Central Texas Turkey Trot

Sat November 23, 2019 Waco, TX US 76701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City          Chip  Pace  Division Division            
                                                        Time        Place                        
===== === ==================== ====== === ============= ===== ===== ======== =================== 
1     538 Clint Bell           M      37  Dallas        16:13 5:13  1        Male Overall        
2     172 Alex Salas           M      18  Waco          18:48 6:02  2        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 15-19          
3     427 Andru Gonzales       M      14  Woodwaywaco   21:03 6:46  3        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 14 and Under   
4     306 Stephen Knight       M      56  Lansing       21:33 6:56  4        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 50-59          
5     545 Andrew Tineo         M      17  Waco          21:54 7:02  5        Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 15-19          
6     469 Madison Rohre        F      16  Woodway       22:38 7:16  1        Female Overall      
7     531 John Rentmeesters    M      56  Hewitt        23:15 7:28  6        Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 50-59          
8     402 David Rosenbaum      M      22  Waco          23:18 7:29  7        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 20-29          
9     188 Isaiah Olvera        M      15  Waco          24:07 7:45  8        Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 15-19          
10    453 Grant Sury           M      17  Woodway       24:14 7:47  9        Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 15-19          
11    460 Barry Marusak        M      28  Waco          24:34 7:54  10       Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 20-29          
12    491 Michael Martinez     M      34  Woodway       24:48 7:58  11       Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 30-39          
13    492 Jordyn Martinez      F      13  Woodway       24:48 7:58  2        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 14 and Under 
14    438 Brianna Garcia       F      16  Robinson      25:03 8:03  3        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 15-19        
15    386 David Partridge      M      63  Richmond      25:10 8:05  12       Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 60 and Over    
16    484 Kayley Sundermann    F      22  Waco          25:42 8:16  4        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 20-29        
17    420 Katie Messerall      F      33  Waco          26:20 8:28  5        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 30-39        
18    312 Mark Parker          M      55  WACO          26:30 8:31  13       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 50-59          
19    444 Mike Markum          M      14  Woodway       26:33 8:32  14       Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 14 and Under   
20    468 Monica Rohre         F      43  Woodway       26:44 8:36  6        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 40-49        
21    367 Jeffrey Outlaw       M      34  Waco          27:20 8:47  15       Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 30-39          
22    403 Gemma Zuniga         F      22  Waco          27:24 8:49  7        Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 20-29        
23    361 Basl Thomson         M      71  Woodway       27:27 8:49  16       Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 60 and Over    
24    416 Keith Byrd           M      47  Woodway       27:45 8:55  17       Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 40-49          
25    422 Peggy Wayne          F      51  Mc Gregor     27:53 8:58  8        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 50-59        
26    426 Carter Rogers        M      14  Waco          28:29 9:10  18       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 14 and Under   
27    439 Melissa Sloan        F      47  robinson      28:34 9:11  9        Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 40-49        
28    451 Amy Beseda           F      38  Woodway       28:37 9:12  10       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 30-39        
29    535 Jonathan Ramsey      M      31  West          28:42 9:14  19       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 30-39          
30    534 Rachel Ramsey        F      31  West          28:45 9:15  11       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 30-39        
31    471 Stephen Barter       M      69  Fort Worth    28:55 9:18  20       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 60 and Over    
32    530 Max Rutherford       M      62  Lorena        28:56 9:18  21       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 60 and Over    
33    676 Jennifer Phillips    F      42  Waco          29:00 9:19  12       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 40-49        
34    467 Matt Rohre           M      44  Woodway       29:07 9:22  22       Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 40-49          
35    477 Hannah Hayes         F      24  Waco          29:14 9:24  13       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 20-29        
36    447 Elizabeth Smith      F      58  Waco          29:24 9:27  14       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 50-59        
37    500 Amy Stone            F      22  Waco          29:24 9:27  15       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 20-29        
38    483 Sarah Nelson         F      38  Woodway       29:25 9:27  16       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 30-39        
39    173 Carolina Danel       F      13  Waco          29:34 9:30  17       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 14 and Under 
40    490 Heather Martinez     F      34  Woodway       29:43 9:33  18       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 30-39        
41    456 Maegan Moncus        F      25  Waco          29:50 9:36  19       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 20-29        
42    543 Jessica Sykora       F      34  China Spring  29:58 9:38  20       Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 30-39        
43    533 Amy Hainer           F      30  Waco          30:08 9:41  21       Female Overall      
                                                                    7        Female 30-39        
44    315 Jennifer Williams    F      30  Waco          30:11 9:42  22       Female Overall      
                                                                    8        Female 30-39        
45    459 Stephen Hall         M      57  Waco          30:18 9:45  23       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 50-59          
46    546 Theresa Platt        F      27  Waco          30:22 9:46  23       Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 20-29        
47    474 David Myers          M      40  Woodway       30:25 9:47  24       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 40-49          
48    481 Lauren Moser         F      26  Waco          30:26 9:47  24       Female Overall      
                                                                    7        Female 20-29        
49    473 Anna Myers           F      40  Woodway       30:26 9:47  25       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 40-49        
50    480 Laura Robertson      F      26  Waco          30:26 9:47  26       Female Overall      
                                                                    8        Female 20-29        
51    387 James Grisham        M      29  Flower Mound  30:26 9:47  25       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 20-29          
52    542 David Nisbet         M      45  West          30:43 9:53  26       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 40-49          
53    168 Sarah Dorrell Ritter F      35  Waco          30:45 9:53  27       Female Overall      
                                                                    9        Female 30-39        
54    169 Joy Pfanner          F      30  Waco          30:46 9:53  28       Female Overall      
                                                                    10       Female 30-39        
55    171 Michelle Powell      F      42  Waco          30:49 9:55  29       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 40-49        
56    406 Steven Schwarz       M      66  Woodway       30:53 9:56  27       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 60 and Over    
57    537 Hayley Fortson       F      20  Waco          31:08 10:00 30       Female Overall      
                                                                    9        Female 20-29        
58    165 A. Chrzanowski       F      9   Robinson      31:08 10:01 31       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 14 and Under 
59    396 Kim Duerksen         F      40  Waco          31:19 10:04 32       Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 40-49        
60    461 Lindsey Hall         F      27  Waco          31:20 10:05 33       Female Overall      
                                                                    10       Female 20-29        
61    388 Jessica Posey        F      25  Waco          31:25 10:06 34       Female Overall      
                                                                    11       Female 20-29        
62    390 Jacob Grisham        M      28  Woodway       31:26 10:06 28       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 20-29          
63    539 Chase Bond           M      22  Plano         31:38 10:10 29       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 20-29          
64    358 Bryce Williams       M      33  Waco          31:48 10:13 30       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 30-39          
65    540 Katie Willems        F      22  Plano         31:51 10:14 35       Female Overall      
                                                                    12       Female 20-29        
66    493 Caroline Villarreal  F      25  Hewitt        31:56 10:16 36       Female Overall      
                                                                    13       Female 20-29        
67    174 R. Wilson            M      5   Waco          31:59 10:17 31       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 14 and Under   
68    400 Letisha Martin       F      17  EDDY          32:06 10:19 37       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 15-19        
69    362 Rodney Chamness      M      55  Woodway       32:16 10:23 32       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 50-59          
70    417 Jennifer Sundermann  F      39  Waco          32:21 10:24 38       Female Overall      
                                                                    11       Female 30-39        
71    170 John Powell          M      42  Waco          32:39 10:30 33       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 40-49          
72    393 Ed Merenda           M      58  China Spring  33:15 10:41 34       Male Overall        
                                                                    6        Male 50-59          
73    494 Gabriel DeLeon       M      28  Hewitt        33:23 10:44 35       Male Overall        
                                                                    6        Male 20-29          
74    992 Carrie Homburg       F      45  Waco          33:43 10:50 39       Female Overall      
                                                                    7        Female 40-49        
75    399 Autumn Hooper        F      14  EDDY          34:03 10:57 40       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 14 and Under 
76    414 Brooke Jones         F      24  Waco          34:11 10:59 41       Female Overall      
                                                                    14       Female 20-29        
77    398 Linda Garrett        F      65  EDDY          34:16 11:01 42       Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 60 and Over  
78    996 Melora Roach         F      43  Waco          34:28 11:05 43       Female Overall      
                                                                    8        Female 40-49        
79    415 Ann Garrett          F      58  Lorena        34:36 11:08 44       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 50-59        
80    421 Erin Payseur         F      38  Waco          34:58 11:14 45       Female Overall      
                                                                    12       Female 30-39        
81    408 Lorrie Walker        F      54  Waco          34:58 11:15 46       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 50-59        
82    608 Kelly Mann           F      38  Waco          35:04 11:17 47       Female Overall      
                                                                    13       Female 30-39        
83    445 W. Markum            F      12  Woodway       35:12 11:19 48       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 14 and Under 
84    485 A. Zimmerman         F      12  Waco          35:19 11:21 49       Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 14 and Under 
85    499 Mary Craig           F      36  Valley Mills  35:35 11:26 50       Female Overall      
                                                                    14       Female 30-39        
86    463 Rachel Merchant      F      15  Crawford      35:46 11:30 51       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 15-19        
87    389 Petra Ashleman       F      58  Waco          35:48 11:31 52       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 50-59        
88    618 Sharon Sexton        F      61  Waco          35:50 11:31 53       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 60 and Over  
89    401 Jazmyn Hooper        F      14  EDDY          35:55 11:33 54       Female Overall      
                                                                    7        Female 14 and Under 
90    544 Amy Morris           F      37  Waco          36:42 11:48 55       Female Overall      
                                                                    15       Female 30-39        
91    488 C. Lopez             M      12  Woodway       37:02 11:54 36       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 14 and Under   
92    486 P. Lopez             M      7   Woodway       37:02 11:54 37       Male Overall        
                                                                    6        Male 14 and Under   
93    497 Christopher Lopez    M      34  Woodway       37:08 11:56 38       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 30-39          
94    476 Andi Jakubik         F      26  Waco          37:34 12:05 56       Female Overall      
                                                                    15       Female 20-29        
95    462 Anne Merchant        F      37  Crawford      37:47 12:09 57       Female Overall      
                                                                    16       Female 30-39        
96    679 Randy Meyer          M      40  Waco          37:56 12:12 39       Male Overall        
                                                                    6        Male 40-49          
97    429 Gabriel Frye         F      29  Hewitt        38:19 12:19 58       Female Overall      
                                                                    16       Female 20-29        
98    449 Aaron Williams       M      25  Mc Gregor     38:25 12:21 40       Male Overall        
                                                                    7        Male 20-29          
99    479 Jessica Williams     F      25  Mc Gregor     38:26 12:22 59       Female Overall      
                                                                    17       Female 20-29        
100   425 Franci Rogers        F      49  Waco          38:30 12:23 60       Female Overall      
                                                                    9        Female 40-49        
101   454 Kim Arnold           F      47  China Spring  38:33 12:24 61       Female Overall      
                                                                    10       Female 40-49        
102   489 Jade Lopez           F      14  Woodway       38:38 12:25 62       Female Overall      
                                                                    8        Female 14 and Under 
103   424 Susan Whitley        F      53  Crawford      38:41 12:26 63       Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 50-59        
104   175 Brittanye Wilson     F      26  Waco          38:44 12:27 64       Female Overall      
                                                                    18       Female 20-29        
105   428 Jennifer Wilson      F      38  Waco          38:51 12:30 65       Female Overall      
                                                                    17       Female 30-39        
106   532 Angie Buro           F      39  China Spring  39:09 12:35 66       Female Overall      
                                                                    18       Female 30-39        
107   434 Paige Scott          F      25  Waco          39:09 12:35 67       Female Overall      
                                                                    19       Female 20-29        
108   550 N. Chrzanowski       M      5   Robinson      39:14 12:37 41       Male Overall        
                                                                    7        Male 14 and Under   
109   394 Shelly Merenda       F      53  China Spring  39:14 12:37 68       Female Overall      
                                                                    7        Female 50-59        
110   302 DeShauna Hollie      F      35  Waco          39:27 12:41 69       Female Overall      
                                                                    19       Female 30-39        
111   167 Janet Nors           F      46  Waco          40:01 12:52 70       Female Overall      
                                                                    11       Female 40-49        
112   536 Becky Fortson        F      44  Waco          40:04 12:53 71       Female Overall      
                                                                    12       Female 40-49        
113   176 W. Haferkamp         M      8   China Spring  40:31 13:02 42       Male Overall        
                                                                    8        Male 14 and Under   
114   187 Veronica Olvera      F      35  Waco          40:40 13:05 72       Female Overall      
                                                                    20       Female 30-39        
115   419 Gwen Douglas         F      52  Woodway       40:48 13:07 73       Female Overall      
                                                                    8        Female 50-59        
116   547 Ali Chappell DeHay   M      24  Winston Salem 40:52 13:09 43       Male Overall        
                                                                    8        Male 20-29          
117   440 Lori Southern        F      60  Valley Mills  41:00 13:11 74       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 60 and Over  
118   789 Jessica Outten       F      26  Waco          42:28 13:40 75       Female Overall      
                                                                    20       Female 20-29        
119   450 Amy Williams         F      46  Mc Gregor     42:39 13:43 76       Female Overall      
                                                                    13       Female 40-49        
120   478 Rachael Rogers       F      47  Waco          42:46 13:45 77       Female Overall      
                                                                    14       Female 40-49        
121   472 Monica McNeil        F      39  Waco          42:51 13:47 78       Female Overall      
                                                                    21       Female 30-39        
122   446 Peggy Kilgo          F      62  Crawford      42:55 13:48 79       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 60 and Over  
123   496 Leslie Lopez         F      32  Woodway       43:04 13:51 80       Female Overall      
                                                                    22       Female 30-39        
124   487 K. Lopez             F      9   Woodway       43:05 13:51 81       Female Overall      
                                                                    9        Female 14 and Under 
125   397 Kimberly Polnick     F      37  Mc Gregor     43:30 13:59 82       Female Overall      
                                                                    23       Female 30-39        
126   854 Jill Combs           F      49  Hewitt        43:30 13:59 83       Female Overall      
                                                                    15       Female 40-49        
127   443 Nancy Markum         F      45  Woodway       43:40 14:03 84       Female Overall      
                                                                    16       Female 40-49        
128   495 Estela Hernandez     F      37  Waco          43:46 14:05 85       Female Overall      
                                                                    24       Female 30-39        
129   359 Kathy Wise           F      57  Waco          44:17 14:15 86       Female Overall      
                                                                    9        Female 50-59        
130   457 Emily Edwards        F      35  Woodway       44:29 14:19 87       Female Overall      
                                                                    25       Female 30-39        
131   458 A. Edwards           F      6   Woodway       44:31 14:19 88       Female Overall      
                                                                    10       Female 14 and Under 
132   433 Ann Zahirniak        F      44  West          44:39 14:22 89       Female Overall      
                                                                    17       Female 40-49        
133   412 Drew Mitchell        M      20  Woodway       44:41 14:22 44       Male Overall        
                                                                    9        Male 20-29          
134   436 Imelda Maldonado     F      50  Waco          44:42 14:22 90       Female Overall      
                                                                    10       Female 50-59        
135   915 Ronald Coleman       M      46  Missouri City 44:53 14:26 45       Male Overall        
                                                                    7        Male 40-49          
136   989 Yolanda Coleman      F      41  Missouri City 44:54 14:26 91       Female Overall      
                                                                    18       Female 40-49        
137   411 Mark Mitchell        M      50  Woodway       45:16 14:34 46       Male Overall        
                                                                    7        Male 50-59          
138   410 Katie Mitchell       F      23  Woodway       45:17 14:34 92       Female Overall      
                                                                    21       Female 20-29        
139   441 Larry Day            M      62  Waco          45:48 14:44 47       Male Overall        
                                                                    6        Male 60 and Over    
140   575 Haley Holden         F      29  Robinson      45:53 14:45 93       Female Overall      
                                                                    22       Female 20-29        
141   594 Megan Fisher         F      28  Robinson      45:54 14:46 94       Female Overall      
                                                                    23       Female 20-29        
142   368 Krista Thomas        F      41  Robinson      45:56 14:46 95       Female Overall      
                                                                    19       Female 40-49        
143   581 Shelly Negrete       F      41  Robinson      45:57 14:47 96       Female Overall      
                                                                    20       Female 40-49        
144   529 Vivian Rutherford    F      63  Lorena        46:23 14:55 97       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 60 and Over  
145   475 Jessica January      F      35  China Spring  46:36 14:59 98       Female Overall      
                                                                    26       Female 30-39        
146   360 Bailey Dobelbower    F      28  McGregor      46:37 15:00 99       Female Overall      
                                                                    24       Female 20-29        
147   437 Stephanie Ijams      F      33  Waco          46:59 15:07 100      Female Overall      
                                                                    27       Female 30-39        
148   431 Blaire Horak         F      26  Waco          47:00 15:07 101      Female Overall      
                                                                    25       Female 20-29        
149   430 Jennifer Jewell      F      34  Waco          47:23 15:14 102      Female Overall      
                                                                    28       Female 30-39        
150   442 Christy Day          F      63  Waco          48:09 15:29 103      Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 60 and Over  
151   541 Robin Marquez        F      35  Waco          49:30 15:55 104      Female Overall      
                                                                    29       Female 30-39        
152   178 Kathryn Haferkamp    F      43  China Spring  50:50 16:21 105      Female Overall      
                                                                    21       Female 40-49        
153   455 Karen Davis          F      43  Crawford      53:49 17:18 106      Female Overall      
                                                                    22       Female 40-49        
154   177 L. Haferkamp         F      11  China Spring  54:00 17:22 107      Female Overall      
                                                                    11       Female 14 and Under 
155   418 Sandra Earles        F      45  Hewitt        56:22 18:08 108      Female Overall      
                                                                    23       Female 40-49        
156   690 Christina Bagley     F      33  Mc Gregor     59:30 19:09 109      Female Overall      
                                                                    30       Female 30-39        
157   691 Regan Haddock        F      34  Clifton       59:31 19:09 110      Female Overall      
                                                                    31       Female 30-39        
158   852 Lisa Czajkowski      F      48  WacoWaco      59:31 19:09 111      Female Overall      
                                                                    24       Female 40-49        


Male Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Clint Bell 538 37  1       Dallas TX US 16:13 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Madison Rohre 469 16  6       Woodway TX US 22:38 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Andru Gonzales 427 14  3       Woodwaywaco TX US 21:03 
2     Mike Markum    444 14  19      Woodway TX US     26:33 
3     Carter Rogers  426 14  26      Waco TX US        28:29 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jordyn Martinez 492 13  13      Woodway TX US 24:48 
2     Carolina Danel  173 13  39      Waco          29:34 
3     A. Chrzanowski  165 9   58      Robinson      31:08 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Alex Salas    172 18  2       Waco       18:48 
2     Andrew Tineo  545 17  5       Waco TX US 21:54 
3     Isaiah Olvera 188 15  9       Waco       24:07 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Brianna Garcia  438 16  14      Robinson TX US 25:03 
2     Letisha Martin  400 17  68      EDDY TX US     32:06 
3     Rachel Merchant 463 15  86      Crawford TX US 35:46 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Rosenbaum 402 22  8       Waco TX US         23:18 
2     Barry Marusak   460 28  11      Waco TX US         24:34 
3     James Grisham   387 29  51      Flower Mound TX US 30:26 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Kayley Sundermann 484 22  16      Waco       25:42 
2     Gemma Zuniga      403 22  22      Waco TX US 27:24 
3     Hannah Hayes      477 24  35      Waco TX US 29:14 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Michael Martinez 491 34  12      Woodway TN US 24:48 
2     Jeffrey Outlaw   367 34  21      Waco TX US    27:20 
3     Jonathan Ramsey  535 31  29      West TX US    28:42 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Katie Messerall 420 33  17      Waco TX US    26:20 
2     Amy Beseda      451 38  28      Woodway TX US 28:37 
3     Rachel Ramsey   534 31  30      West TX US    28:45 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Keith Byrd  416 47  24      Woodway TX US 27:45 
2     Matt Rohre  467 44  34      Woodway TX US 29:07 
3     David Myers 474 40  47      Woodway TX US 30:25 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Monica Rohre      468 43  20      Woodway TX US  26:44 
2     Melissa Sloan     439 47  27      robinson TX US 28:34 
3     Jennifer Phillips 676 42  33      Waco TX US     29:00 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Stephen Knight    306 56  4       Lansing MI US 21:33 
2     John Rentmeesters 531 56  7       Hewitt TX US  23:15 
3     Mark Parker       312 55  18      WACO TX US    26:30 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Peggy Wayne     422 51  25      Mc Gregor TX US 27:53 
2     Elizabeth Smith 447 58  36      Waco TX US      29:24 
3     Ann Garrett     415 58  79      Lorena TX US    34:36 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     David Partridge 386 63  15      Richmond TX US   25:10 
2     Basl Thomson    361 71  23      Woodway TX US    27:27 
3     Stephen Barter  471 69  31      Fort Worth TX US 28:55 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Linda Garrett 398 65  77      EDDY TX US         34:16 
2     Sharon Sexton 618 61  88      Waco TX US         35:50 
3     Lori Southern 440 60  117     Valley Mills TX US 41:00 

Embed Code