Results For
Stars & Stripes VeteRun HYBRID 5K Presented by L3Harris

Honeoye Falls, NY 14472
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     224 Ahren Spaker             M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:18:27 0:18:26 5:56  16  71.9       1        M Open             
2     197 Brendan Byrne            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:18:40 0:18:39 6:00  16  71.0       2        M Open             
3     198 Bryce Gunderman          M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:18:40 0:18:40 6:00  15  72.1       3        M Open             
4     556 Kevin Parmele            M      Brockport      NY    US      0:20:36 0:20:36 6:38  39  66.1       1        M 30-39            
5     417 Edward Juiliani          M      Henrietta      NY    US      0:20:43 0:20:43 6:40  54  73.5       1        M 50-59            
6     215 KC Bailey                M      Geneseo        NY    US      0:20:45 0:20:45 6:41  59  76.3       2        M 50-59            
7     223 A. Spaker                F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:21:04 0:21:03 6:47  12  78.3       1        F Open             
8     446 Paul Molinari            M      Pittsford      NY    US      0:21:36 0:21:35 6:57  14  63.5       1        M 1-14             
9     209 Karl Jaanimagi           M      Pittsford      NY    US      0:21:36 0:21:31 6:56  37  62.4       2        M 30-39            
10    619 Robert Haas              M      Red Creek      NY    US      0:21:42 0:21:39 6:58  57  72.0       3        M 50-59            
11    2   Chris Young              M      Hilton         NY    US      0:21:55 0:21:54 7:03  40  62.6       1        M 40-49            
12    576 Bill Zeltwanger          M      Hornell        NY    US      0:22:09 0:22:09 7:08  61  72.7       1        M 60-69            
13    115 Kyle Jones               M      Rochester      NY    US      0:22:38 0:22:38 7:17  15  59.4       1        M 15-19            
14    516 Brandon Musso            M      Auburn         NY    US      0:23:05 0:23:02 7:25  43  60.8       2        M 40-49            
15    595 Gabriel Cole             M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:23:07 0:23:03 7:25  19  56.3       2        M 15-19            
16    174 Prem Kumar               M      Pittsford      NY    US      0:23:11 0:23:09 7:27  42  60.0       3        M 40-49            
17    131 Jacob Tonovitz           M      Fairport       NY    US      0:23:14 0:23:14 7:29  13  60.4       2        M 1-14             
18    500 Stephen Graham           M      Brockport      NY    US      0:23:24 0:23:22 7:31  33  56.2       3        M 30-39            
19    121 Elizabeth Wade           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:23:40 0:23:40 7:37  36  63.0       2        F Open             
20    243 C. Coleman               M      Newark         NY    US      0:23:44 0:23:43 7:38  10  65.5       3        M 1-14             
21    144 Jackson Bay              M      Palmyra        NY    US      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:38  13  59.1       4        M 1-14             
22    606 Dave Eckerson            M      Henrietta      NY    US      0:23:49 0:23:42 7:38  60  67.4       2        M 60-69            
23    108 Christopher Best         M      Avon           NY    US      0:23:59 0:23:59 7:43  41  57.5       4        M 40-49            
24    247 KEITH HADLEY             M      Rochester      NY    US      0:24:15 0:24:08 7:46  58  65.1       4        M 50-59            
25    426 Jeremy Peek              M      penfield       NY    US      0:24:16 0:24:16 7:49  39  56.1       4        M 30-39            
26    231 Sierra Kegler            F      Spencerport    NY    US      0:24:20 0:24:14 7:48  17  61.9       3        F Open             
27    514 Stan Jennings            M      West Seneca    NY    US      0:24:24 0:24:16 7:49  50  60.8       5        M 50-59            
28    81  Matt George              M      Victor         NY    US      0:24:26 0:24:25 7:52  37  54.9       5        M 30-39            
29    550 David Monk               M      Rochester      NY    US      0:24:33 0:24:31 7:53  70  71.2       1        M 70-99            
30    210 Grace Shannon            F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:24:35 0:24:30 7:53  13  65.8       1        F 1-14             
31    448 Timothy Ozminkowski      M      Scottsville    NY    US      0:24:52 0:24:45 7:58  52  60.5       6        M 50-59            
32    34  Jason Pardi              M      Fairport       NY    US      0:24:53 0:24:47 7:59  41  55.7       5        M 40-49            
33    227 Cory Berardi             M      Rochester      NY    US      0:24:55 0:24:52 8:00  38  54.4       6        M 30-39            
34    221 Grayson Zenelovic        M      Ontario        NY    US      0:24:56 0:24:53 8:01  16  53.2       3        M 15-19            
35    502 Jim Nail                 M      Fairport       NY    US      0:25:01 0:24:56 8:02  45  57.0       6        M 40-49            
36    437 Jenna Lyn Bottcher       F      Ontario        NY    US      0:25:11 0:25:09 8:06  14  62.8       2        F 1-14             
37    122 Chris McManus            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:25:11 0:25:07 8:05  52  59.7       7        M 50-59            
38    442 Rick Salgueiro           M      Canandaigua    NY    US      0:25:19 0:25:09 8:06  54  60.5       8        M 50-59            
39    517 Ryan Fogarty             M      West Henrietta NY    US      0:25:19 0:24:55 8:01  47  57.9       7        M 40-49            
40    551 Mark Murrell             M      Rochester      NY    US      0:25:23 0:25:15 8:08  35  52.5       7        M 30-39            
41    93  Alex Spragge             M      Shortsville    NY    US      0:25:24 0:25:14 8:07  31  51.7       8        M 30-39            
42    103 Ashley DeGregorio        F      Rochester      NY    US      0:25:32 0:25:32 8:13  26  57.8       1        F 20-29            
43    178 Mark Paganelli           M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:25:37 0:25:36 8:14  57  60.9       9        M 50-59            
44    445 Christopher Adamczyk     M      West Seneca    NY    US      0:25:46 0:25:43 8:17  41  53.7       8        M 40-49            
45    461 Tom Whitehouse           M      West Henrietta NY    US      0:25:52 0:25:37 8:15  36  52.0       9        M 30-39            
46    521 Charles Gardner          M      Mendon         NY    US      0:25:58 0:25:56 8:21  56  59.6       10       M 50-59            
47    55  David Shaffer            M      Lima           NY    US      0:25:59 0:25:55 8:21  37  51.8       10       M 30-39            
48    150 Tom Dutton               M      Livonia        NY    US      0:26:15 0:26:15 8:27  71  67.4       2        M 70-99            
49    230 Michael Himlin           M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:26:17 0:26:16 8:27  13  53.4       5        M 1-14             
50    11  Kelly Wichtendahl        F      Rochester      NY    US      0:26:19 0:26:10 8:25  37  57.2       1        F 30-39            
51    196 Nathen Smalt             M      Wayland        NY    US      0:26:19 0:26:15 8:27  16  50.5       4        M 15-19            
52    443 Greg Karl                M      Victor         NY    US      0:26:28 0:26:24 8:30  70  66.2       3        M 70-99            
53    602 Jeffrey Fasoldt          M      Avon           NY    US      0:26:34 0:26:31 8:32  50  55.6       11       M 50-59            
54    141 Carrie Andrews           F                                   0:26:36 0:26:31 8:32  41  57.5       1        F 40-49            
55    185 Madeline Ozminkowski     F      Scottsville    NY    US      0:26:41 0:26:33 8:33  16  57.4       1        F 15-19            
56    244 E. Coleman               M      Newark         NY    US      0:26:46 0:26:45 8:37  11  55.8       6        M 1-14             
57    172 Ralph Schodel            M      Batavia        NY    US      0:26:46 0:26:45 8:37  44  52.7       9        M 40-49            
58    67  David Garofalo           M      Rochester      NY    US      0:26:49 0:26:32 8:32  40  51.7       10       M 40-49            
59    625 Robert Gunderman         M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:26:56 0:26:54 8:39  53  56.1       12       M 50-59            
60    603 Mark Biondolillo         M      Perry          NY    US      0:26:59 0:26:50 8:38  47  53.7       11       M 40-49            
61    424 Christine Goodwin-Knapp  F      Pittsford      NY    US      0:27:00 0:26:50 8:38  36  55.5       2        F 30-39            
62    110 Mark Gerstner            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:27:03 0:27:00 8:41  51  55.1       13       M 50-59            
63    9   Jen Veltz                F      Rochester      NY    US      0:27:03 0:26:54 8:39  36  55.4       3        F 30-39            
64    177 Charlie Paganelli        M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:27:05 0:27:03 8:42  20  48.0       1        M 20-29            
65    179 Kelly Paganelli          F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:27:06 0:27:02 8:42  49  60.5       2        F 40-49            
66    3   Doug Dickman             M      Rochester      NY    US      0:27:09 0:27:02 8:42  50  54.6       14       M 50-59            
67    579 Megan Clancy             F      Cohocton       NY    US      0:27:12 0:26:55 8:40  31  54.9       4        F 30-39            
68    66  Kyle Wolcott             M      Fairport       NY    US      0:27:30 0:27:19 8:48  40  50.2       12       M 40-49            
69    10  Amy Skinner              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:27:37 0:27:17 8:47  54  63.3       1        F 50-59            
70    420 Kevin Cole               M      Ontario        NY    US      0:27:46 0:27:34 8:52  62  58.9       3        M 60-69            
71    234 Rob Bailey               M      Victor         NY    US      0:27:49 0:27:42 8:55  48  52.5       13       M 40-49            
72    38  Brandon Blessing         M      Rochester      NY    US      0:27:51 0:27:41 8:55  19  46.9       5        M 15-19            
73    86  Lauren Devine            F      Fayetteville   NY    US      0:27:54 0:27:46 8:56  23  53.2       2        F 20-29            
74    189 Payton Loveless          M      Macedon        NY    US      0:27:54 0:27:49 8:57  17  47.1       6        M 15-19            
75    62  Jim Kerr                 M      Canandaigua    NY    US      0:27:57 0:27:52 8:58  63  58.7       4        M 60-69            
76    207 Paula Mencucci           F      Macedon        NY    US      0:28:01 0:27:56 8:59  37  53.6       5        F 30-39            
77    112 Tommy DiFranco           M      Penfield       NY    US      0:28:01 0:27:57 9:00  13  50.2       7        M 1-14             
78    454 Joe Kegler               M      Spencerport    NY    US      0:28:06 0:27:54 8:59  46  51.3       14       M 40-49            
79    416 Christine Klein          F      Churchville    NY    US      0:28:06 0:27:57 9:00  53  61.1       2        F 50-59            
80    233 Joesph Karpinski         M      Pittsford      NY    US      0:28:06 0:27:58 9:00  59  56.6       15       M 50-59            
81    529 Paul Hopkins             M      West Henrietta NY    US      0:28:07 0:27:58 9:00  42  49.7       15       M 40-49            
82    507 Carl Crowe               M      Brockport      NY    US      0:28:08 0:27:57 9:00  51  53.2       16       M 50-59            
83    229 Peter Kaemmerlen         M      Rochesterester NY    US      0:28:08 0:27:47 8:57  33  47.3       11       M 30-39            
84    203 Catherine Engert         F      Churchville    NY    US      0:28:08 0:27:47 8:57  30  53.1       6        F 30-39            
85    513 Jeff Prince              M      Rochester      NY    US      0:28:08 0:27:43 8:55  36  48.1       12       M 30-39            
86    154 Katie Ciurca             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:28:09 0:28:03 9:02  46  56.5       3        F 40-49            
87    111 Braeden Sens             M      Rochester      NY    US      0:28:09 0:28:05 9:02  14  48.8       8        M 1-14             
88    54  Deb Eckerson             F      Henrietta      NY    US      0:28:11 0:27:55 8:59  53  61.2       3        F 50-59            
89    171 Richard Van Hanehem      M      Hamlin         NY    US      0:28:13 0:28:10 9:04  69  61.4       5        M 60-69            
90    597 Daniel Roloff            M      Canandaigua    NY    US      0:28:17 0:27:56 8:59  33  47.0       13       M 30-39            
91    183 Heidi Baumer             F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:28:24 0:28:20 9:07  48  57.1       4        F 40-49            
92    452 Julie D'Ovidio           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:28:24 0:28:16 9:06  44  55.1       5        F 40-49            
93    78  John Peckett             M      Sugar Hill     NH    US      0:28:24 0:28:14 9:05  58  55.7       17       M 50-59            
94    134 Nicole Sierens           F      Victor         NY    US      0:28:24 0:28:23 9:08  34  52.3       7        F 30-39            
95    524 Matthew Kegler           M      Spencerport    NY    US      0:28:30 0:28:15 9:06  19  46.0       7        M 15-19            
96    167 Aaron Kruger             M      Webster        NY    US      0:28:34 0:28:21 9:07  13  49.5       9        M 1-14             
97    163 Chris Good               M      Newfane        NY    US      0:28:37 0:28:26 9:09  48  51.1       16       M 40-49            
98    158 Tom Hawkins              M      Williamson     NY    US      0:28:37 0:28:33 9:11  59  55.5       18       M 50-59            
99    123 Terriann Burke           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:28:42 0:28:32 9:11  46  55.5       6        F 40-49            
100   149 Allie Burns              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:28:44 0:28:36 9:12  23  51.6       3        F 20-29            
101   620 Phillip Neininger        M      Canandaigua    NY    US      0:28:53 0:28:40 9:14  53  52.7       19       M 50-59            
102   70  Kat Stead                F      Brockport      NY    US      0:28:57 0:28:48 9:16  36  51.7       8        F 30-39            
103   16  Lexi Edmundson           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:28:58 0:28:38 9:13  24  51.6       4        F 20-29            
104   503 Jim Barrett              M      Hamlin         NY    US      0:28:59 0:28:55 9:18  36  46.1       14       M 30-39            
105   220 Ryland Zenelovic         M      Ontario        NY    US      0:29:04 0:29:00 9:20  14  47.2       10       M 1-14             
106   561 Philip Humphreys         M      Penfield       NY    US      0:29:06 0:28:49 9:17  54  52.8       20       M 50-59            
107   71  Christina Pelletier      F      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:10 0:29:03 9:21  26  50.8       5        F 20-29            
108   5   Kayla Graham             F      Brockport      NY    US      0:29:10 0:29:08 9:23  24  50.7       6        F 20-29            
109   104 Warren Stoutz            M      Fairport       NY    US      0:29:16 0:29:11 9:24  55  52.5       21       M 50-59            
110   519 Robert Kern              M                                   0:29:18 0:29:16 9:25  74  63.0       4        M 70-99            
111   64  Stephen Droegmoeller     M      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:21 0:29:15 9:25  35  45.4       15       M 30-39            
112   436 Thomas House             M      West Henrietta NY    US      0:29:23 0:29:17 9:26  39  46.5       16       M 30-39            
113   63  Jacelyn Droegmoeller     F      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:24 0:29:17 9:26  37  51.1       9        F 30-39            
114   119 Paige LaBarr             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:25 0:29:21 9:27  25  50.3       7        F 20-29            
115   555 Alyssa Olsen             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:28 0:29:14 9:25  25  50.5       8        F 20-29            
116   40  Dan Archibald            M      Churchville    NY    US      0:29:35 0:29:29 9:29  44  47.8       17       M 40-49            
117   56  Joseph DioGuardi         M      Hornell        NY    US      0:29:38 0:29:32 9:30  55  51.9       22       M 50-59            
118   594 Mike Green               M      Pittsford      NY    US      0:29:41 0:29:19 9:26  54  51.9       23       M 50-59            
119   453 Lew Migliore             M      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:41 0:29:22 9:27  57  53.1       24       M 50-59            
120   591 Eric Weaver              M      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:42 0:29:21 9:27  54  51.8       25       M 50-59            
121   433 Adam Brown               M      Cayuta         NY    US      0:29:46 0:29:34 9:31  53  51.1       26       M 50-59            
122   99  Jeff Berl                M      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:49 0:29:37 9:32  45  48.0       18       M 40-49            
123   98  David Berl               M      Rochester      NY    US      0:29:49 0:29:37 9:32  42  46.9       19       M 40-49            
124   518 S. Keskin                F      Webster        NY    US      0:29:52 0:29:32 9:30  12  55.8       3        F 1-14             
125   568 Kevin Wightman           M      Nunda          NY    US      0:29:53 0:29:42 9:34  49  49.3       20       M 40-49            
126   180 Amy Monachino            F      East Rochester NY    US      0:29:57 0:29:38 9:32  46  53.5       7        F 40-49            
127   506 Larry Judd               M                                   0:29:57 0:29:45 9:35  53  50.8       27       M 50-59            
128   188 G. Weiler                F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:30:00 0:30:00 9:39  8   61.9       4        F 1-14             
129   190 Michelle Weiler          F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:30:00 0:30:00 9:39  50  55.1       4        F 50-59            
130   161 Kenneth Gardner          M      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:01 0:29:55 9:38  46  47.9       21       M 40-49            
131   53  Cheryl Jimenez           F      Nunda          NY    US      0:30:02 0:29:57 9:38  51  55.8       5        F 50-59            
132   133 Theresa McDeid           F      Webster        NY    US      0:30:03 0:30:01 9:40  60  61.7       1        F 60-69            
133   415 Daryl Dear Cubitt        F      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:05 0:30:02 9:40  57  59.5       6        F 50-59            
134   168 Sharon Kruger            F      Webster        NY    US      0:30:06 0:29:53 9:37  51  55.9       7        F 50-59            
135   17  Kelsie Fitch             F      Farmington     NY    US      0:30:09 0:29:48 9:36  23  49.6       9        F 20-29            
136   413 Dara Wagner              F      Fairport       NY    US      0:30:15 0:29:59 9:39  54  57.6       8        F 50-59            
137   160 David Fitzgerald         M      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:22 0:30:15 9:44  56  51.1       28       M 50-59            
138   59  Christine Cornish        F      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:28 0:30:13 9:44  33  49.0       10       F 30-39            
139   564 Selene Clare             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:36 0:30:18 9:45  31  48.7       11       F 30-39            
140   125 Jennifer Basch           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:37 0:30:18 9:45  29  48.7       10       F 20-29            
141   58  Laura McFarlane          F      Spencerport    NY    US      0:30:45 0:30:38 9:52  56  57.7       9        F 50-59            
142   577 Patrick Wilson           M      Oakfield       NY    US      0:30:46 0:30:32 9:50  61  52.7       6        M 60-69            
143   181 Ann More                 F      Buffalo        NY    US      0:30:52 0:30:50 9:55  55  56.6       10       F 50-59            
144   31  Stephany Roberts         F      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:55 0:30:44 9:54  29  48.0       11       F 20-29            
145   199 Morgan Meyers            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:30:59 0:30:54 9:57  49  47.4       22       M 40-49            
146   60  Rebecca Catalfamo        F      Rochester      NY    US      0:31:01 0:30:59 9:58  36  48.1       12       F 30-39            
147   206 Heather Powers           F      Walworth       NY    US      0:31:06 0:30:54 9:57  36  48.2       13       F 30-39            
148   33  Erin Militello           F      Victor         NY    US      0:31:10 0:31:00 9:59  39  48.7       14       F 30-39            
149   459 Joshua Tigner            M      Hornell        NY    US      0:31:11 0:30:55 9:57  36  43.1       17       M 30-39            
150   552 Timothy Lavallee         M      Rochester      NY    US      0:31:11 0:30:58 9:58  48  46.9       23       M 40-49            
151   246 Elena Montgomery         F      Rochester      NY    US      0:31:12 0:30:45 9:54  31  48.0       15       F 30-39            
152   69  Paul Wheat               M      Brockport      NY    US      0:31:17 0:31:08 10:01 39  43.7       18       M 30-39            
153   68  Ann Richolson            F      Rochester      NY    US      0:31:18 0:31:03 10:00 34  47.8       16       F 30-39            
154   192 paul coburn              M      Wayland        NY    US      0:31:29 0:31:24 10:06 49  46.6       24       M 40-49            
155   651 Matt Henry               M      Ontario        NY    US      0:31:30 0:31:20 10:05 36  42.6       19       M 30-39            
156   409 Bob Otto                 M      Rochester      NY    US      0:31:33 0:31:27 10:07 78  63.1       5        M 70-99            
157   611 Lori Fox                 F      Pittsford      NY    US      0:31:35 0:31:12 10:03 58  58.0       11       F 50-59            
158   151 Patricia Rogowski        F      Cheektowaga    NY    US      0:31:39 0:31:30 10:08 54  54.8       12       F 50-59            
159   440 Maggie Gelke             F      Pittsford      NY    US      0:31:40 0:31:37 10:11 24  46.7       12       F 20-29            
160   165 Pamela Johnson           F      Canandaigua    NY    US      0:31:42 0:31:30 10:08 55  55.4       13       F 50-59            
161   508 Kara O'Keefe             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:31:42 0:31:35 10:10 25  46.8       13       F 20-29            
162   201 Megan Walters            F      Livonia        NY    US      0:31:45 0:31:29 10:08 42  48.8       8        F 40-49            
163   458 K. Magee                 M      Hilton         NY    US      0:31:46 0:31:39 10:11 12  45.6       11       M 1-14             
164   457 Erin Magee               F      Hilton         NY    US      0:31:46 0:31:38 10:11 33  46.8       17       F 30-39            
165   422 Matthew Picco            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:31:51 0:31:38 10:11 17  41.4       8        M 15-19            
166   182 Siobhan Davis            F      Orchard Park   NY    US      0:31:53 0:31:34 10:10 57  56.7       14       F 50-59            
167   77  Lisa Peckett             F      Sugar Hill     NH    US      0:31:55 0:31:43 10:13 54  54.4       15       F 50-59            
168   82  Robert Conway            M      Pittsford      NY    US      0:31:58 0:31:45 10:13 61  50.7       7        M 60-69            
169   435 Mark Eifert              M      Victor         NY    US      0:32:07 0:31:57 10:17 49  45.8       25       M 40-49            
170   232 Danielle farrell         F      Rochester      NY    US      0:32:11 0:32:06 10:20 38  46.8       18       F 30-39            
171   419 Donald Powell            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:32:18 0:31:56 10:17 56  48.4       29       M 50-59            
172   214 Marissa Brace            F      Corning        NY    US      0:32:20 0:32:08 10:21 29  46.0       14       F 20-29            
173   558 Patrick Brennan          M      Spencerport    NY    US      0:32:22 0:32:07 10:20 44  43.9       26       M 40-49            
174   617 Kim Marvin               F      Canisteo       NY    US      0:32:26 0:32:17 10:23 49  50.6       9        F 40-49            
175   107 Amanda Boron             F      Buffalo        NY    US      0:32:28 0:32:07 10:20 28  46.0       15       F 20-29            
176   152 Nicholas Trifiro         M      Rochester      NY    US      0:32:35 0:32:17 10:23 51  46.1       30       M 50-59            
177   101 Alex Powell              M      Rochester      NY    US      0:32:41 0:32:40 10:31 13  43.0       12       M 1-14             
178   526 Phil Vallone             M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:32:43 0:31:06 10:01 52  48.2       31       M 50-59            
179   456 Bobbi-Jean Bryden        F      Rochester      NY    US      0:32:45 0:32:38 10:30 28  45.3       16       F 20-29            
180   76  Regan Daley              F      Webster        NY    US      0:32:45 0:32:36 10:30 14  48.4       5        F 1-14             
181   421 Justine Biermann         F      Walworth       NY    US      0:32:59 0:32:43 10:32 28  45.1       17       F 20-29            
182   451 Alissa Reitter           F      Hamlin         NY    US      0:33:03 0:32:35 10:29 27  45.3       18       F 20-29            
183   403 Lisa Larkins             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:33:09 0:33:03 10:38 46  48.0       10       F 40-49            
184   26  Jessica Thompson         F      Rochester      NY    US      0:33:10 0:32:53 10:35 33  45.0       19       F 30-39            
185   25  David Diaz               M      Rochester      NY    US      0:33:10 0:32:53 10:35 26  39.5       2        M 20-29            
186   91  Samantha Jacobs          F      Darien         IL    US      0:33:16 0:33:05 10:39 29  44.6       19       F 20-29            
187   87  Tori Gutzmer             F      Fairport       NY    US      0:33:22 0:33:14 10:42 18  44.6       2        F 15-19            
188   13  Alisa Hathaway           F      Rush           NY    US      0:33:29 0:33:06 10:39 45  47.5       11       F 40-49            
189   106 Joelle Brunetto          F      Rochester      NY    US      0:33:31 0:33:12 10:41 33  44.6       20       F 30-39            
190   105 Kristin Brunetto         F      Rochester      NY    US      0:33:31 0:33:11 10:41 33  44.6       21       F 30-39            
191   132 Michael Tonovitz         M      Fairport       NY    US      0:33:42 0:33:40 10:50 46  42.5       27       M 40-49            
192   143 Adrienne May             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:33:46 0:33:35 10:49 38  44.7       22       F 30-39            
193   402 William Gillett          M      Rochester      NY    US      0:33:46 0:33:36 10:49 60  47.5       8        M 60-69            
194   431 Sarah Zeitler            F      Pittsford      NY    US      0:33:48 0:33:34 10:48 31  44.0       23       F 30-39            
195   559 Jessica Howe             F      Holley         NY    US      0:33:51 0:33:32 10:48 37  44.6       24       F 30-39            
196   208 Jessica Apthorpe         F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:33:52 0:33:38 10:50 19  43.9       3        F 15-19            
197   460 Philip Ozminkowski       M      Fairport       NY    US      0:33:52 0:33:42 10:51 39  40.4       20       M 30-39            
198   176 Elizabeth McGuire        F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:33:52 0:33:30 10:47 22  44.1       20       F 20-29            
199   626 Jake Apthorpe            M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:33:52 0:33:37 10:49 22  38.6       3        M 20-29            
200   175 Patty McGuire            F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:33:53 0:33:31 10:47 48  48.2       12       F 40-49            
201   85  Ellen Boettrich          F      Hilton         NY    US      0:34:00 0:33:38 10:50 67  60.3       2        F 60-69            
202   32  Jennifer Pardi           F      Fairport       NY    US      0:34:03 0:33:46 10:52 40  44.9       13       F 40-49            
203   65  R. Gregoire              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:34:04 0:33:51 10:54 11  49.9       6        F 1-14             
204   510 A. Fisher                F      webster        NY    US      0:34:06 0:33:39 10:50 6   59.8       7        F 1-14             
205   15  Mesha James              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:34:07 0:33:36 10:49 37  44.5       25       F 30-39            
206   169 Jen Nicholson            F      Fairport       NY    US      0:34:09 0:33:34 10:48 31  44.0       26       F 30-39            
207   520 Shawna Vatter            F      Selkirk        NY    US      0:34:09 0:33:31 10:47 48  48.2       14       F 40-49            
208   509 Michaelle Fisher         F      webster        NY    US      0:34:09 0:33:42 10:51 31  43.8       27       F 30-39            
209   511 James Fisher             M      webster        NY    US      0:34:09 0:33:42 10:51 29  38.6       4        M 20-29            
210   441 Deborah Salgueiro        F      Canandaigua    NY    US      0:34:19 0:34:09 11:00 63  56.4       3        F 60-69            
211   148 Jill O'Connor            F      Fairport       NY    US      0:34:24 0:34:07 10:59 51  48.9       16       F 50-59            
212   585 Robert Ciecierega        M      geneseo        NY    US      0:34:28 0:34:24 11:04 70  50.8       6        M 70-99            
213   96  Catherine DuBreck        F      Webster        NY    US      0:34:29 0:34:09 11:00 24  43.2       21       F 20-29            
214   450 Lindsay Reitter          F      Hamlin         NY    US      0:34:36 0:34:08 10:59 25  43.3       22       F 20-29            
215   612 Michael Davis            M      Sugar Hill     NH    US      0:34:36 0:34:25 11:05 59  46.0       32       M 50-59            
216   565 John O'Toole             M      Walworth       NY    US      0:34:39 0:34:11 11:00 59  46.3       33       M 50-59            
217   593 Mary Pat Maciuska        F      Walworth       NY    US      0:34:39 0:34:12 11:00 62  55.6       4        F 60-69            
218   216 Karen Bailey             F      Geneseo        NY    US      0:34:43 0:34:21 11:03 57  52.1       17       F 50-59            
219   609 Barb Fisher              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:34:43 0:34:19 11:03 55  50.9       18       F 50-59            
220   574 Caledonia Corwin         F      Rochester      NY    US      0:34:44 0:34:18 11:02 30  43.1       28       F 30-39            
221   37  Adriana Eastlack         F      Hamlin         NY    US      0:34:46 0:34:23 11:04 35  43.2       29       F 30-39            
222   45  Jenny McColl             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:34:46 0:34:40 11:09 26  42.6       23       F 20-29            
223   159 Amy Fromm                F      North Chili    NY    US      0:34:56 0:34:49 11:12 45  45.1       15       F 40-49            
224   187 Linda Mariconda          F      Hammondsport   NY    US      0:35:02 0:34:53 11:14 59  52.5       19       F 50-59            
225   589 Deborah Stone            F      Fulton         NY    US      0:35:05 0:34:59 11:16 47  45.7       16       F 40-49            
226   155 A. Kline                 F      Wayland        NY    US      0:35:11 0:34:57 11:15 11  48.4       8        F 1-14             
227   434 Angela Kline             F      Wayland        NY    US      0:35:11 0:34:56 11:15 38  43.0       30       F 30-39            
228   601 Doreen Fasoldt           F      Avon           NY    US      0:35:16 0:35:05 11:18 50  47.1       20       F 50-59            
229   600 Anne Marie Lavallee      F      Rochester      NY    US      0:35:19 0:35:05 11:18 45  44.8       17       F 40-49            
230   621 Steven Woolnough         M      Lockport       NY    US      0:35:42 0:35:24 11:24 54  43.0       34       M 50-59            
231   186 Gregory Vleck            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:35:43 0:35:37 11:28 68  48.0       9        M 60-69            
232   129 Darlene DeBona           F      North Chili    NY    US      0:35:45 0:35:10 11:19 41  43.4       18       F 40-49            
233   217 Lana Limpert             F      Pittsford      NY    US      0:35:54 0:35:52 11:33 63  53.7       5        F 60-69            
234   566 Careen Shumway           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:35:55 0:35:31 11:26 55  49.2       21       F 50-59            
235   557 J. Parmele               M      Brockport      NY    US      0:36:13 0:36:11 11:39 11  41.2       13       M 1-14             
236   145 T. Bay                   F      Palmyra        NY    US      0:36:14 0:36:01 11:36 11  46.9       9        F 1-14             
237   22  Jessica Brest            F      Spencerport    NY    US      0:36:16 0:36:12 11:39 15  42.9       4        F 15-19            
238   88  Debi Hill                F      Fairport       NY    US      0:36:17 0:36:14 11:40 38  41.4       31       F 30-39            
239   248 Paola Realpozo           F      Fairport       NY    US      0:36:23 0:36:13 11:39 36  41.1       32       F 30-39            
240   170 Jason Magoon             M      Fairport       NY    US      0:36:24 0:35:50 11:32 45  39.7       28       M 40-49            
241   582 Doug Nicholson           M      Fairport       NY    US      0:36:25 0:35:51 11:32 35  37.0       21       M 30-39            
242   200 Emily Putzke             F      Olean          NY    US      0:36:27 0:36:11 11:39 22  40.8       24       F 20-29            
243   202 Noah Mattison            M      Marion         NY    US      0:36:37 0:36:23 11:43 13  38.6       14       M 1-14             
244   120 Jenny Kates              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:36:39 0:36:30 11:45 43  42.4       19       F 40-49            
245   410 Janice Killian           F      Batavia        NY    US      0:36:40 0:36:24 11:43 34  40.8       33       F 30-39            
246   6   Kathleen Fuller          F      Hamlin         NY    US      0:36:41 0:36:33 11:46 69  57.0       6        F 60-69            
247   90  Joshua Jensen            M      Spencerport    NY    US      0:36:43 0:36:40 11:48 38  36.9       22       M 30-39            
248   219 Gina Baker               F      Rochester      NY    US      0:36:44 0:36:23 11:43 35  40.9       34       F 30-39            
249   218 Jen Stanbrough           F      Hilton         NY    US      0:36:44 0:36:22 11:42 35  40.9       35       F 30-39            
250   607 don bovenzi              M      Rochester      NY    US      0:36:48 0:36:44 11:49 70  47.5       7        M 70-99            
251   204 E. Bauer                 M      Wayland        NY    US      0:36:50 0:36:39 11:48 7   49.9       15       M 1-14             
252   194 Jessica Wolff            F      Fairport       NY    US      0:36:55 0:36:32 11:46 40  41.5       20       F 40-49            
253   28  Jean Miller              F      Seneca Falls   NY    US      0:36:58 0:36:48 11:51 44  42.3       21       F 40-49            
254   146 Ellen Lloyd              F      Palmyra        NY    US      0:37:04 0:36:52 11:52 39  40.9       36       F 30-39            
255   525 Maxwell Vallone          M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:37:21 0:36:29 11:45 24  35.6       5        M 20-29            
256   455 Nadine Ryan              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:37:22 0:36:30 11:45 47  43.8       22       F 40-49            
257   166 Gordie Auckland          M      Arkport        NY    US      0:37:23 0:37:14 11:59 50  39.6       35       M 50-59            
258   515 Diane Brown              F      Webster        NY    US      0:37:27 0:37:13 11:59 55  46.9       22       F 50-59            
259   12  Kendra Welch             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:37:28 0:37:04 11:56 40  40.9       23       F 40-49            
260   596 Jaimi Miller             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:37:32 0:37:14 11:59 25  39.7       25       F 20-29            
261   205 Tracy Bauer              F      Wayland        NY    US      0:37:33 0:37:22 12:02 35  39.8       37       F 30-39            
262   618 Jody Kasperek            F      Buffalo        NY    US      0:37:46 0:37:33 12:05 43  41.2       24       F 40-49            
263   136 Alyssa Sand              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:37:46 0:37:26 12:03 44  41.6       25       F 40-49            
264   100 April Cox                F      Rochester      NY    US      0:37:53 0:37:35 12:06 32  39.3       38       F 30-39            
265   114 Angie Coville            F      rochester      NY    US      0:38:00 0:37:36 12:06 55  46.5       23       F 50-59            
266   213 Kevin Rademacher         M      North Chili    NY    US      0:38:04 0:37:52 12:11 39  36.0       23       M 30-39            
267   613 Ajia Cherry              F      Fairport       NY    US      0:38:12 0:37:40 12:07 35  39.5       39       F 30-39            
268   142 Joanna Prescott          F      West Henrietta NY    US      0:38:12 0:37:40 12:07 35  39.5       40       F 30-39            
269   128 J. DeBona                M      North Chili    NY    US      0:38:24 0:37:49 12:10 11  39.4       16       M 1-14             
270   587 Dennis Mattison          M      Marion         NY    US      0:38:38 0:38:25 12:22 51  38.7       36       M 50-59            
271   578 J. Bottcher              M      Ontario        NY    US      0:38:40 0:38:29 12:23 12  37.5       17       M 1-14             
272   584 Michael Sellix           M      Rochester      NY    US      0:38:41 0:38:22 12:21 41  36.0       29       M 40-49            
273   427 Peg McArthur             F      West Henrietta NY    US      0:38:47 0:38:36 12:25 53  44.3       24       F 50-59            
274   43  Onofrio Perzia           M      Le Roy         NY    US      0:38:58 0:38:43 12:28 58  40.6       37       M 50-59            
275   522 Hilary Pieroni           F      Macedon        NY    US      0:39:08 0:38:27 12:23 48  42.0       26       F 40-49            
276   563 Angelina Perez           F      East Rochester NY    US      0:39:11 0:38:48 12:29 15  40.0       5        F 15-19            
277   80  Brooke Nicholson         F      East Rochester NY    US      0:39:11 0:38:48 12:29 15  40.0       6        F 15-19            
278   73  Alison Hall              F      Macedon        NY    US      0:39:11 0:38:51 12:30 56  45.5       25       F 50-59            
279   572 Henry Hughes             M      Canandaigua    NY    US      0:39:16 0:39:08 12:36 43  35.8       30       M 40-49            
280   41  Mary Jane Witkiewitz     F      Hilton         NY    US      0:39:20 0:39:08 12:36 64  49.8       7        F 60-69            
281   439 M. Hughes                M      Skaneateles    NY    US      0:39:29 0:39:04 12:34 9   41.7       18       M 1-14             
282   116 Crystal Holm             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:39:35 0:39:14 12:38 56  45.1       26       F 50-59            
283   211 Jason Aldred             M      Pittsford      NY    US      0:39:37 0:39:00 12:33 50  37.8       38       M 50-59            
284   79  Cheryl Rose              F      Walworth       NY    US      0:39:44 0:39:22 12:40 48  41.1       27       F 40-49            
285   562 Jessica Perez            F      East Rochester NY    US      0:39:45 0:39:25 12:41 39  38.3       41       F 30-39            
286   423 Wendy Frearson           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:40:04 0:39:50 12:49 49  41.0       28       F 40-49            
287   570 Mark Thomas              M      Rochester      NY    US      0:40:04 0:39:50 12:49 49  36.7       31       M 40-49            
288   622 Bruce Rychwalski         M      Rochester      NY    US      0:40:05 0:39:48 12:49 68  43.0       10       M 60-69            
289   590 Charles Sabatine         M      Victor         NY    US      0:40:05 0:40:00 12:52 84  57.8       8        M 70-99            
290   401 Anonymous Participant    M                           US      0:40:05 0:39:48 12:49 65  41.8       11       M 60-69            
291   222 Carole Woods             F      Spencerport    NY    US      0:40:37 0:40:20 12:59 47  39.7       29       F 40-49            
292   135 Michelle Rivera          F      Webster        NY    US      0:40:40 0:40:20 12:59 49  40.5       30       F 40-49            
293   581 Andrea Hughes            F      Skaneateles    NY    US      0:40:56 0:40:31 13:02 38  37.1       42       F 30-39            
294   438 G. Hughes                F      Skaneateles    NY    US      0:40:56 0:40:31 13:02 6   49.7       10       F 1-14             
295   156 Debra Kelley             F      Rochester      NY    US      0:41:27 0:41:21 13:19 56  42.8       27       F 50-59            
296   404 Yuliya Zubareva          F      Fairport       NY    US      0:41:29 0:40:57 13:11 35  36.3       43       F 30-39            
297   52  Marti Meyers             F      Henrietta      NY    US      0:41:38 0:41:07 13:14 56  43.0       28       F 50-59            
298   411 Cheryl Budinski          F      Rochester      NY    US      0:41:38 0:41:08 13:14 55  42.5       29       F 50-59            
299   95  Joyce Ellis              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:41:44 0:41:25 13:20 53  41.2       30       F 50-59            
300   94  Jackie DeMarco           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:41:44 0:41:25 13:20 52  40.8       31       F 50-59            
301   418 Lawrence Nagle           M      Fairport       NY    US      0:41:59 0:41:37 13:24 61  38.7       12       M 60-69            
302   527 Korie Terry              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:42:01 0:41:32 13:22 31  35.6       44       F 30-39            
303   36  Georgina Barrett         F      Piffard        RI    US      0:42:03 0:41:29 13:21 62  45.8       8        F 60-69            
304   406 Angela Judd              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:42:22 0:42:04 13:32 42  36.5       31       F 40-49            
305   614 Elizabeth Carll          F      Kent           NY    US      0:42:24 0:41:49 13:28 39  36.1       45       F 30-39            
306   405 Victoria Rothwell        F      Rochester      NY    US      0:42:36 0:42:02 13:32 48  38.5       32       F 40-49            
307   27  Michelle Wissick         F      Fairport       NY    US      0:42:36 0:42:03 13:32 48  38.4       33       F 40-49            
308   447 Margaret Peri            F      Batavia        NY    US      0:42:44 0:42:36 13:43 63  45.2       9        F 60-69            
309   700 E. Nelson                F      Marion         NY    US      0:42:49 0:42:33 13:42 8   43.6       11       F 1-14             
310   444 Christina Nelson         F      Marion         NY    US      0:42:49 0:42:34 13:42 40  35.6       34       F 40-49            
311   164 Michelle Gosney          F      Rochester      NY    US      0:43:12 0:42:42 13:45 50  38.7       32       F 50-59            
312   412 Robin Monaghan           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:43:17 0:42:54 13:48 55  40.7       33       F 50-59            
313   14  Rebecca Degro-Carbonel   F      Rochester      NY    US      0:43:24 0:42:55 13:49 44  36.3       35       F 40-49            
314   569 Susan Sicurella          F      Rochester      NY    US      0:43:25 0:43:01 13:51 56  41.1       34       F 50-59            
315   83  Paloma Capanna           F      Webster        NY    US      0:43:25 0:42:59 13:50 51  38.9       35       F 50-59            
316   162 Patrick Schmitt          M      Walworth       NY    US      0:43:27 0:43:00 13:50 33  30.5       24       M 30-39            
317   35  Christina Biondolillo    F      Perry          NY    US      0:43:42 0:43:25 13:58 25  34.0       26       F 20-29            
318   29  Heather Biondolillo      F      Perry          NY    US      0:43:43 0:43:25 13:58 44  35.9       36       F 40-49            
319   425 Angie Jones              F      Rochester      NY    US      0:43:54 0:43:47 14:06 53  39.0       36       F 50-59            
320   102 Michael DeGregorio       M      Rochester      NY    US      0:44:30 0:42:23 13:39 58  37.1       39       M 50-59            
321   195 Holley Smalt             F      Wayland        NY    US      0:44:31 0:44:26 14:18 45  35.4       37       F 40-49            
322   236 Scott Erdeli             M      Palmyra        NY    US      0:44:41 0:44:21 14:16 59  35.7       40       M 50-59            
323   75  E. Kehoe                 F      Rochester      NY    US      0:44:41 0:44:29 14:19 9   40.3       12       F 1-14             
324   580 Carolyn Kriesen          F      Webster        NY    US      0:44:47 0:44:32 14:20 74  50.2       1        F 70-99            
325   74  Mike Kehoe               M      Rochester      NY    US      0:45:02 0:44:49 14:26 73  40.5       9        M 70-99            
326   193 O. Croll                 F      Rochester      NY    US      0:46:22 0:46:08 14:51 9   38.9       13       F 1-14             
327   191 Alexandra Croll          F      Rochester      NY    US      0:46:24 0:46:10 14:52 42  33.2       38       F 40-49            
328   592 Frank Maciuska           M      Walworth       NY    US      0:47:38 0:47:10 15:11 64  35.0       13       M 60-69            
329   126 Sister Laurie Orman, RSM F      Rochester      NY    US      0:48:00 0:47:38 15:20 55  36.7       37       F 50-59            
330   628 Eric VanDurme            M      Dansville      NY    US      0:48:08 0:47:51 15:24 57  32.6       41       M 50-59            
331   629 Colleen VanDurme         F      Dansville      NY    US      0:48:08 0:47:51 15:24 51  34.9       38       F 50-59            
332   89  Meghan Fatzinger         F      Rochester      NY    US      0:50:10 0:49:52 16:03 30  29.6       46       F 30-39            
333   528 Brandon Terry            M      Rochester      NY    US      0:50:16 0:49:43 16:00 36  26.8       25       M 30-39            
334   7   Laurie Booher            F      ROCHESTER      NY    US      0:50:16 0:50:02 16:06 45  31.4       39       F 40-49            
335   8   H. Booher                M      ROCHESTER      NY    US      0:50:16 0:50:02 16:06 12  28.8       19       M 1-14             
336   449 Ashley Kendall           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:50:20 0:48:18 15:33 29  30.6       27       F 20-29            
337   400 Denise Goldstein         F      Palmyra        NY    US      0:50:36 0:50:10 16:09 24  29.4       28       F 20-29            
338   245 Nicole DeWispelaere      F      Palmyra        NY    US      0:50:39 0:50:04 16:07 42  30.7       40       F 40-49            
339   39  Mandy Applin             F      Pittsford      NY    US      0:50:40 0:50:10 16:09 46  31.6       41       F 40-49            
340   554 Christina Jimenez        F      Nunda          NY    US      0:53:22 0:52:50 17:00 30  27.9       47       F 30-39            
341   588 Valerie Orbaker          F      Rochester      NY    US      0:54:37 0:54:20 17:29 40  27.9       42       F 40-49            
342   21  Jennifer Brest           F      Spencerport    NY    US      0:54:45 0:54:26 17:31 45  28.9       43       F 40-49            
343   20  Tom Arnold               M      Rochester      NY    US      0:54:45 0:54:26 17:31 68  31.4       14       M 60-69            
344   553 Paul Sivret              M      Hilton         NY    US      0:55:43 0:55:16 17:47 66  30.4       15       M 60-69            
345   153 Rosemary Ball            F      Rochestero     NY    US      0:55:43 0:55:19 17:48 60  33.5       10       F 60-69            
346   118 Ann Vieira               F      Rochester      NY    US      0:56:00 0:55:38 17:54 54  31.0       39       F 50-59            
347   127 Shannon LaRoue           F      Rochester      NY    US      0:56:02 0:55:41 17:55 53  30.7       40       F 50-59            
348   630 Paul Hanson              M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:57:19 0:56:53 18:19 61  28.3       16       M 60-69            
349   242 Linda Cole               F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:57:19 0:56:53 18:19 50  29.0       41       F 50-59            
350   463 Matthew Cole             M      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      0:57:20 0:56:57 18:20 52  26.3       42       M 50-59            
351   571 Anthony Quinn            M      Palymyra       NY    US      0:57:53 0:57:27 18:29 44  24.5       32       M 40-49            
352   50  Jeremy Hammond           M      Macedon        NY    US      0:57:53 0:57:27 18:29 46  24.9       33       M 40-49            
353   428 Wendy Quinn              F      Palmyra        NY    US      0:57:54 0:57:28 18:30 52  29.4       42       F 50-59            
354   407 Wendy Kaiser             F      Webster        NY    US      0:57:58 0:57:27 18:29 64  33.9       11       F 60-69            
355   235 Virginia Verhagen        F      Webster        NY    US      0:57:58 0:57:27 18:29 52  29.4       43       F 50-59            
356   586 Ann Bradley              F      Henrietta      NY    US      0:59:00 0:58:32 18:50 62  32.5       12       F 60-69            
357   44  David Cooper             M      Macedon        NY    US      1:00:23 0:59:52 19:16 40  22.9       34       M 40-49            
358   408 George Cooper            M      Palmyra        NY    US      1:00:23 0:59:53 19:16 68  28.6       17       M 60-69            
359   504 B. Barrett               F      Hamlin         NY    US      1:01:20 1:00:41 19:32 6   33.2       14       F 1-14             
360   505 Kristen Connolly         F      North Chili    NY    US      1:01:52 1:01:13 19:42 33  24.2       48       F 30-39            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ahren Spaker    224 16  1       M      Honeoye Falls NY US 18:27 
2     Brendan Byrne   197 16  2       M      Rochester NY US     18:40 
3     Bryce Gunderman 198 15  3       M      Honeoye Falls NY US 18:40 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     A. Spaker      223 12  7       F      Honeoye Falls NY US 21:04 
2     Elizabeth Wade 121 36  19      F      Rochester NY US     23:40 
3     Sierra Kegler  231 17  26      F      Spencerport NY US   24:20 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paul Molinari  446 14  8       M      Pittsford NY US 21:36 
2     Jacob Tonovitz 131 13  17      M      Fairport NY US  23:14 
3     C. Coleman     243 10  20      M      Newark NY US    23:44 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kyle Jones        115 15  13      M      Rochester NY US     22:38 
2     Gabriel Cole      595 19  15      M      Honeoye Falls NY US 23:07 
3     Grayson Zenelovic 221 16  34      M      Ontario NY US       24:56 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Charlie Paganelli 177 20  64      M      Honeoye Falls NY US 27:05 
2     David Diaz        25  26  185     M      Rochester NY US     33:10 
3     Jake Apthorpe     626 22  199     M      Honeoye Falls NY US 33:52 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Parmele  556 39  4       M      Brockport NY US 20:36 
2     Karl Jaanimagi 209 37  9       M      Pittsford NY US 21:36 
3     Stephen Graham 500 33  18      M      Brockport NY US 23:24 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Young   2   40  11      M      Hilton NY US    21:55 
2     Brandon Musso 516 43  14      M      Auburn NY US    23:05 
3     Prem Kumar    174 42  16      M      Pittsford NY US 23:11 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Edward Juiliani 417 54  5       M      Henrietta NY US 20:43 
2     KC Bailey       215 59  6       M      Geneseo NY US   20:45 
3     Robert Haas     619 57  10      M      Red Creek NY US 21:42 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bill Zeltwanger 576 61  12      M      Hornell NY US   22:09 
2     Dave Eckerson   606 60  22      M      Henrietta NY US 23:49 
3     Kevin Cole      420 62  70      M      Ontario NY US   27:46 


Male 70 and over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Monk 550 70  29      M      Rochester NY US 24:33 
2     Tom Dutton 150 71  48      M      Livonia NY US   26:15 
3     Greg Karl  443 70  52      M      Victor NY US    26:28 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Grace Shannon      210 13  30      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 24:35 
2     Jenna Lyn Bottcher 437 14  36      F      Ontario NY US       25:11 
3     S. Keskin          518 12  124     F      Webster NY US       29:52 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Madeline Ozminkowski 185 16  55      F      Scottsville NY US   26:41 
2     Tori Gutzmer         87  18  187     F      Fairport NY US      33:22 
3     Jessica Apthorpe     208 19  196     F      Honeoye Falls NY US 33:52 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ashley DeGregorio 103 26  42      F      Rochester NY US    25:32 
2     Lauren Devine     86  23  73      F      Fayetteville NY US 27:54 
3     Allie Burns       149 23  100     F      Rochester NY US    28:44 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly Wichtendahl       11  37  50      F      Rochester NY US 26:19 
2     Christine Goodwin-Knapp 424 36  61      F      Pittsford NY US 27:00 
3     Jen Veltz               9   36  63      F      Rochester NY US 27:03 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Carrie Andrews  141 41  54      F                          26:36 
2     Kelly Paganelli 179 49  65      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 27:06 
3     Katie Ciurca    154 46  86      F      Rochester NY US     28:09 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Amy Skinner     10  54  69      F      Rochester NY US   27:37 
2     Christine Klein 416 53  79      F      Churchville NY US 28:06 
3     Deb Eckerson    54  53  88      F      Henrietta NY US   28:11 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Theresa McDeid    133 60  132     F      Webster NY US     30:03 
2     Ellen Boettrich   85  67  201     F      Hilton NY US      34:00 
3     Deborah Salgueiro 441 63  210     F      Canandaigua NY US 34:19 


Female 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Carolyn Kriesen 580 74  324     F      Webster NY US 44:47 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.