Results For
Stars & Stripes VeteRun HYBRID 5K Presented by L3Harris

Honeoye Falls, NY 14472
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Clock   Chip    Pace  City               State Division Division Bib  
                                        Time    Time                                   Place                  
===== ====================== ====== === ======= ======= ===== ================== ===== ======== ======== ==== 
1     Josh Harter            M      46  0:17:52 0:17:52 5:45  Avon               NY    1        M40-49   244  
2     Owen Willard           M      15  0:18:09 0:18:08 5:51  Fairport           NY    1        M15-19   234  
3     Jacob Tonovitz         M      17  0:18:09 0:18:09 5:51  Fairport           NY    2        M15-19   215  
4     Alexander Jermyn       M      27  0:19:58 0:19:58 6:26  Rochester          NY    1        M20-29   122  
5     Tyler Scoins           M      30  0:20:16 0:20:16 6:32  Rochester          NY    1        M30-39   203  
6     Jose Gonzalo Moreno    M      41  0:20:50 0:20:49 6:42  PITTSFORD          NY    2        M40-49   93   
7     Ashley Letteney        F      26  0:20:51 0:20:50 6:43  Rochester          NY    1        F20-29   138  
8     Lukas Colf             M      16  0:21:15 0:21:13 6:50  Bloomfield         NY    3        M15-19   38   
9     Henry Walters          M      14  0:21:27 0:21:23 6:53  Livonia            NY    1        M01-14   225  
10    Tom Byers              M      38  0:21:35 0:21:35 6:57  Liverpool          NY    2        M30-39   26   
11    Katie Ghidiu           F      36  0:21:54 0:21:53 7:03  Honeoye Falls      NY    1        F30-39   89   
12    Michael Ciripompa      M      13  0:22:28 0:22:27 7:14  Marion             NY    2        M01-14   32   
13    Thomas Walters         M      47  0:22:28 0:22:24 7:13  Livonia            NY    3        M40-49   227  
14    Ryan Miskey            M      15  0:22:37 0:22:31 7:15  Pittsford          NY    4        M15-19   165  
15    Meah Prutzman          F      15  0:22:50 0:22:49 7:21  Walworth           NY    1        F15-19   187  
16    Cindy Gary             F      56  0:22:55 0:22:55 7:23  Encinitas          CA    1        F50-59   86   
17    James Blaakman         M      56  0:22:58 0:22:57 7:24  Pittsford          NY    1        M50-59   16   
18    Hannah Fleming         F      15  0:23:35 0:23:26 7:33  Fairport           NY    2        F15-19   72   
19    Asher Gupton           M      15  0:23:45 0:23:38 7:37  Pittsford          NY    5        M15-19   100  
20    Mike Smith             M      60  0:23:51 0:23:49 7:40  Webster            NY    1        M60-69   206  
21    Larry Wright           M      60  0:23:58 0:23:57 7:43  Canandaigua        NY    2        M60-69   235  
22    Gary Barno             M      61  0:24:02 0:24:00 7:44  Webster            NY    3        M60-69   12   
23    Chuck Levengood        M      59  0:24:08 0:24:05 7:45  Pittsford          NY    2        M50-59   139  
24    Julia JACKSON          F      14  0:24:16 0:24:15 7:49  WEBSTER            NY    1        F01-14   121  
25    Krista Mitchell        F      58  0:24:18 0:24:16 7:49  Bloomfield         NY    2        F50-59   166  
26    G. Jackson             F      12  0:24:21 0:24:20 7:50  Webster            NY    2        F01-14   119  
27    Paul Casalmir          M      50  0:24:22 0:24:16 7:49  Sodus              NY    3        M50-59   30   
28    M. Gonzalo Marin       M      8   0:24:22 0:24:22 7:51  Pittsford          NY    3        M01-14   92   
29    Stanley Flieger        M      35  0:24:27 0:24:21 7:51  Rochester          NY    3        M30-39   75   
30    Danielle McGavisk      F      51  0:24:48 0:24:46 7:59  Newark             NY    3        F50-59   156  
31    Declan Barillo         M      14  0:24:51 0:24:45 7:58  Pittsford          NY    4        M01-14   241  
32    Samuel Huang           M      15  0:24:52 0:24:49 8:00  Pittsford          NY    6        M15-19   117  
33    colby Arnold           M      27  0:24:52 0:24:47 7:59  Rochester          NY    2        M20-29   4    
34    J. Baldeck             M      11  0:24:56 0:24:53 8:01  Webster            NY    5        M01-14   7    
35    Mike Tedquist          M      54  0:25:08 0:25:00 8:03  Rochester          NY    4        M50-59   213  
36    Daniel Newhart         M      56  0:25:13 0:25:11 8:07  Rochester          NY    5        M50-59   176  
37    Patty Somerville       F      62  0:25:21 0:25:14 8:08  Fairport           NY    1        F60-69   209  
38    James Burkhardt        M      50  0:25:24 0:25:19 8:09  Alexander          NY    6        M50-59   23   
39    Menzo Peck             M      43  0:25:25 0:25:17 8:09  Livonia            NY    4        M40-49   185  
40    Tony Paul              M      39  0:25:27 0:25:23 8:11  Churchville        NY    4        M30-39   184  
41    Olivia Salemi          F      24  0:25:32 0:25:31 8:13  Rochester          NY    2        F20-29   7404 
42    Hillary Cardin         F      43  0:25:36 0:25:27 8:12  Rochester          NY    1        F40-49   29   
43    Daniel Grant           M      36  0:25:50 0:25:48 8:19  Henrietta          NY    5        M30-39   97   
44    Charles Gardner        M      60  0:25:54 0:25:52 8:20  Mendon             NY    4        M60-69   85   
45    Scott Murdock          M      50  0:25:59 0:25:58 8:22  Rochester          NY    7        M50-59   173  
46    David Monk             M      74  0:25:59 0:25:58 8:22  Rochesterrochester NY    1        M70-99   167  
47    Michelle Knopp         F      34  0:26:00 0:25:56 8:21  Penfield           NY    2        F30-39   127  
48    Andrew Martin          M      36  0:26:04 0:25:59 8:22  Rochester          NY    6        M30-39   247  
49    Chen Ding              M      51  0:26:05 0:26:01 8:23  Pittsford          NY    8        M50-59   55   
50    Jim Marchetti          M      62  0:26:09 0:26:06 8:24  Rochester          NY    5        M60-69   146  
51    Michael McCullough     M      64  0:26:12 0:26:09 8:25  Spencerport        NY    6        M60-69   155  
52    Patrick Dicrasto       M      51  0:26:21 0:26:16 8:28  Baldwinsville      NY    9        M50-59   54   
53    Greg Marchione         M      50  0:26:25 0:26:22 8:30  Marion             NY    10       M50-59   147  
54    Rondy Lazaro           M      35  0:26:26 0:26:20 8:29  Rochester          NY    7        M30-39   137  
55    Jan Hodge              M      43  0:26:30 0:26:20 8:29  Brockport          NY    5        M40-49   114  
56    Sheri Huang            F      42  0:26:36 0:26:34 8:33  Pittsford          NY    2        F40-49   118  
57    J. Gonzalo Marin       M      12  0:26:42 0:26:41 8:36  Pittsford          NY    6        M01-14   91   
58    Steve Heveron-Smith    M      69  0:26:46 0:26:38 8:35  Webster            NY    7        M60-69   112  
59    Jennifer Jackson       F      45  0:26:52 0:26:51 8:39  Webster            NY    3        F40-49   120  
60    John Field             M      63  0:27:00 0:26:56 8:41  Fairport           NY    8        M60-69   66   
61    Kristen Miskey         F      47  0:27:03 0:26:50 8:39  Pittsford          NY    4        F40-49   164  
62    Danaia Terramiggi      F      32  0:27:03 0:26:46 8:37  Hannibal           NY    3        F30-39   214  
63    Kelly Paganelli        F      53  0:27:09 0:26:58 8:41  Honeoye Falls      NY    4        F50-59   182  
64    Eric Vandurme          M      61  0:27:13 0:27:06 8:44  Dansville          NY    9        M60-69   221  
65    Megan Barillo          F      45  0:27:22 0:27:17 8:47  Pittsford          NY    5        F40-49   240  
66    Joshua Doud            M      31  0:27:26 0:27:16 8:47  Avon               NY    8        M30-39   56   
67    Mary Tran              F      14  0:27:28 0:27:28 8:51  Fairport           NY    3        F01-14   216  
68    Kerrie Vandemortel     F      42  0:27:32 0:27:16 8:47  Newark             NY    6        F40-49   219  
69    Ryan Hartzell          M      25  0:27:37 0:27:35 8:53  Webster            NY    3        M20-29   104  
70    Heather Biondolillo    F      48  0:27:39 0:27:37 8:54  Perry              NY    7        F40-49   15   
71    Robert Drayn Jr.       M      67  0:27:48 0:27:42 8:55  Canandaigua        NY    10       M60-69   242  
72    Brian Gamache          M      48  0:27:53 0:27:48 8:57  Webster            NY    6        M40-49   83   
73    John Gerber            M      45  0:27:57 0:27:50 8:58  West Henrietta     NY    7        M40-49   88   
74    Adam Hearne            M      15  0:28:08 0:28:01 9:01  Pittsford          NY    7        M15-19   106  
75    Gordie Auckland        M      54  0:28:09 0:28:08 9:04  Arkport            NY    11       M50-59   5    
76    Hailey Clark           F      28  0:28:12 0:28:01 9:01  rochester          NY    3        F20-29   33   
77    Scott Reed             M      51  0:28:12 0:27:59 9:01  Fairport           NY    12       M50-59   188  
78    Lori Cratsley          F      51  0:28:17 0:28:11 9:05  Springwater        NY    5        F50-59   43   
79    Brian Schultheis       M      45  0:28:18 0:28:10 9:04  Rochester          NY    8        M40-49   200  
80    Lindsey Schneider      F      28  0:28:32 0:28:26 9:09  Hemlock            NY    4        F20-29   198  
81    Jeffrey DeBona         M      15  0:28:33 0:28:15 9:06  North Chili        NY    8        M15-19   50   
82    Jan McCullough         F      62  0:28:34 0:28:25 9:09  Spencerport        NY    2        F60-69   154  
83    Heather Dailor         F      48  0:28:35 0:28:28 9:10  Honeoye Falls      NY    8        F40-49   46   
84    C. Gonzalo Marin       F      10  0:28:37 0:28:36 9:13  Pittsford          NY    4        F01-14   90   
85    Sherri Hamilton        F      46  0:28:39 0:28:36 9:13  Fairport           NY    9        F40-49   102  
86    Alise Rounsville       F      60  0:28:44 0:28:34 9:12  Dansville          NY    3        F60-69   193  
87    Phil Barner            M      61  0:28:47 0:28:46 9:16  Andover            NY    11       M60-69   11   
88    Liz Baroody-Solomon    F      47  0:28:53 0:28:47 9:16  Pittsford          NY    10       F40-49   13   
89    Doug Koenig            M      61  0:28:58 0:28:55 9:19  Henrietta          NY    12       M60-69   128  
90    Jen Nicholson          F      35  0:28:58 0:28:57 9:19  Fairport           NY    4        F30-39   177  
91    Cian McCollum          M      19  0:28:59 0:28:50 9:17  Rochester          NY    9        M15-19   7407 
92    Adrienne May           F      42  0:29:15 0:29:06 9:22  Rochester          NY    11       F40-49   150  
93    Donna Maynard          F      60  0:29:16 0:29:10 9:24  Rochester          NY    4        F60-69   151  
94    Paige Foster           F      16  0:29:30 0:29:30 9:30  Fairport           NY    3        F15-19   76   
95    Linda Baldeck          F      42  0:29:31 0:29:28 9:29  Webster            NY    12       F40-49   8    
96    Patricia Butler        F      48  0:29:34 0:29:31 9:30  Perry              NY    13       F40-49   25   
97    Daniel McLaughlin      M      36  0:29:37 0:29:21 9:27  Avon               NY    9        M30-39   159  
98    Eddie Blance           M      73  0:29:37 0:29:31 9:30  Canandaigua        NY    2        M70-99   17   
99    Luke Finnan            M      13  0:29:41 0:29:26 9:29  Naples             NY    7        M01-14   69   
100   Noah Deever            M      15  0:29:46 0:29:40 9:33  Pittsford          NY    10       M15-19   52   
101   Rick Gage              M      46  0:29:47 0:29:47 9:36  Avon               NY    9        M40-49   250  
102   Nancy Finger           F      62  0:29:58 0:29:48 9:36  Canandaigua        NY    5        F60-69   248  
103   WILLIAM McLaen         M      56  0:30:02 0:29:52 9:37  Spencerport        NY    13       M50-59   158  
104   Todd Fleming           M      46  0:30:16 0:30:06 9:42  Fairport           NY    10       M40-49   73   
105   V. Baldeck             F      11  0:30:19 0:30:15 9:44  Webster            NY    5        F01-14   9    
106   Jill Robertson         F      47  0:30:20 0:30:04 9:41  Fairport           NY    14       F40-49   191  
107   Lisa McNally           F      55  0:30:22 0:30:10 9:43  Fairport           NY    6        F50-59   160  
108   Lisa Larkins           F      50  0:30:26 0:30:24 9:47  Rochester          NY    7        F50-59   135  
109   David Diaz             M      30  0:30:27 0:30:22 9:47  Rochester          NY    10       M30-39   53   
110   Julianna Gage          F      36  0:30:31 0:30:17 9:45  Avon               NY    5        F30-39   79   
111   Patty Flanigan         F      62  0:30:38 0:30:31 9:50  Rochester          NY    6        F60-69   70   
112   Mary Nanni             F      57  0:30:49 0:30:35 9:51  Basom              NY    8        F50-59   174  
113   Tom Hawkins            M      63  0:30:50 0:30:45 9:54  Williamson         NY    13       M60-69   105  
114   John Clark             M      58  0:30:51 0:30:40 9:53  rochester          NY    14       M50-59   34   
115   Allie McConnell        F      26  0:31:03 0:30:59 9:59  Rochester          NY    5        F20-29   153  
116   Caleb Brown            M      28  0:31:03 0:30:52 9:56  Cayuta             NY    4        M20-29   19   
117   ADAM BROWN             M      57  0:31:16 0:31:05 10:00 CAYUTA             NY    15       M50-59   18   
118   Amanda Salen           F      36  0:31:20 0:31:13 10:03 Port Saint Lucie   FL    6        F30-39   195  
119   Allie Burns            F      27  0:31:20 0:31:05 10:01 East Rochester     NY    6        F20-29   24   
120   Katie McCall           F      33  0:31:20 0:31:06 10:01 Rochester          NY    7        F30-39   152  
121   Melissa Best           F      45  0:31:21 0:31:12 10:03 Avon               NY    15       F40-49   14   
122   L. Dailor              M      11  0:31:28 0:31:27 10:08 Honeoye Falls      NY    8        M01-14   47   
123   Jill O'Connor          F      55  0:31:29 0:31:22 10:06 Fairport           NY    9        F50-59   179  
124   Ginger Field           F      60  0:31:34 0:31:30 10:09 Fairport           NY    7        F60-69   65   
125   Joe Sefranek           M      45  0:31:37 0:31:16 10:04 Pittsford          NY    11       M40-49   204  
126   John Strossman         M      55  0:31:41 0:31:27 10:08 Rochester          NY    16       M50-59   212  
127   Daryl Dear Cubitt      F      61  0:31:42 0:31:32 10:09 Rochester          NY    8        F60-69   45   
128   Bryce Ludlow           M      13  0:31:51 0:31:40 10:12 Wayland            NY    9        M01-14   140  
129   Brian Lanpher          M      37  0:31:54 0:31:39 10:12 Honeoye Falls      NY    11       M30-39   134  
130   Debra Connell          F      65  0:32:04 0:31:54 10:17 Hornell            NY    9        F60-69   41   
131   Diane Krawczyk         F      49  0:32:21 0:32:19 10:25 Perry              NY    16       F40-49   130  
132   Christina Nesbitt      F      36  0:32:22 0:32:15 10:23 Caledonia          NY    8        F30-39   175  
133   Mary Pat Maciuska      F      66  0:32:32 0:32:13 10:22 Walworth           NY    10       F60-69   145  
134   John Chrisman          M      59  0:32:41 0:32:34 10:29 Honeoye            NY    17       M50-59   31   
135   Harry Luke             M      76  0:32:48 0:32:33 10:29 Macedon            NY    3        M70-99   142  
136   Rick Turner            M      56  0:32:56 0:32:38 10:31 Bloomfield         NY    18       M50-59   218  
137   Jackson Hobbs          M      13  0:33:04 0:32:55 10:36 Rochester          NY    10       M01-14   113  
138   Katherine Turner       F      23  0:33:05 0:32:46 10:33 Bloomfield         NY    7        F20-29   217  
139   Jim Kerr               M      67  0:33:16 0:33:10 10:41 Canandaigua        NY    14       M60-69   125  
140   Paul Coburn            M      53  0:33:23 0:33:13 10:42 Wayland            NY    19       M50-59   36   
141   Tyler Fleming          M      13  0:33:30 0:33:21 10:44 Fairport           NY    11       M01-14   74   
142   Dianna Fleming         F      46  0:33:31 0:33:22 10:45 Fairport                 17       F40-49   71   
143   Maggie Hormess         F      32  0:33:42 0:33:21 10:44 Canandaigua        NY    9        F30-39   115  
144   Corinne Wagner         F      40  0:33:43 0:33:38 10:50 Rochester          NY    18       F40-49   223  
145   Bill White             M      79  0:33:47 0:33:38 10:50 Hilton             NY    4        M70-99   230  
146   Bob Otto               M      82  0:33:47 0:33:39 10:50 Rochester          NY    5        M70-99   181  
147   Keira Fallon           F      14  0:33:50 0:33:45 10:52 Rochester          NY    6        F01-14   60   
148   A. Hermanson           F      10  0:34:10 0:33:57 10:56 Penfield           NY    7        F01-14   108  
149   John Hermanson         M      46  0:34:10 0:33:58 10:56 Penfield           NY    12       M40-49   111  
150   A. Snoddy-Morales      M      6   0:34:13 0:33:52 10:54 Honeoye Falls      NY    12       M01-14   208  
151   James Snoddy           M      42  0:34:13 0:33:53 10:55 Honeoye Falls      NY    13       M40-49   207  
152   Greg Reeves            M      42  0:34:16 0:33:55 10:55 Rochester          NY    14       M40-49   189  
153   Tammy Lush             F      46  0:34:16 0:34:06 10:59 Canandaigua        NY    19       F40-49   143  
154   Chris Schultheis       M      46  0:34:17 0:34:09 11:00 Rochester          NY    15       M40-49   201  
155   Belinda O'Brien        F      69  0:34:29 0:34:17 11:02 Fairport           NY    11       F60-69   178  
156   Nadia Morales          F      40  0:34:30 0:34:09 11:00 Honeoye Falls      NY    20       F40-49   168  
157   A. Wicks               F      10  0:34:45 0:34:33 11:08 Penfield           NY    8        F01-14   231  
158   Sarah McKnight         F      41  0:34:47 0:34:35 11:08 Rochester          NY    21       F40-49   157  
159   Jessica Minicucci      F      32  0:34:47 0:34:35 11:08 Rochester          NY    10       F30-39   163  
160   David Peters           M      73  0:34:49 0:34:40 11:10 Livonia            NY    6        M70-99   186  
161   Paul Dash              M      65  0:34:49 0:34:24 11:05 Churchville        NY    15       M60-69   48   
162   Debbie Gaiter          F      51  0:34:51 0:34:47 11:12 West Henrietta     NY    10       F50-59   81   
163   Wendy Wicks            F      59  0:35:12 0:35:05 11:18 Spencerport        NY    11       F50-59   232  
164   Zachary St.Denis       M      35  0:35:44 0:35:29 11:26 Rochester          NY    12       M30-39   211  
165   N. St.Denis            M      9   0:35:44 0:35:29 11:26 Rochester          NY    13       M01-14   210  
166   Andrew Wells           M      37  0:35:51 0:35:38 11:29 West Henrietta     NY    13       M30-39   228  
167   Brandilyn Gage Steves  F      44  0:35:51 0:35:38 11:29 Churchville        NY    22       F40-49   80   
168   Gregory Ferguson       M      52  0:35:57 0:35:50 11:32 Farmington         NY    20       M50-59   63   
169   Lou Katz               M      69  0:36:03 0:35:54 11:34 Spencerport        NY    16       M60-69   124  
170   joanne katz            F      64  0:36:06 0:35:56 11:34 Spencerport        NY    12       F60-69   123  
171   Xochitl Kreger         F      51  0:36:35 0:36:17 11:41 Webster            NY    12       F50-59   132  
172   Heather-Erin Dickens   F      49  0:36:49 0:36:33 11:46 Rochester          NY    23       F40-49   249  
173   Michael Wells          M      43  0:36:50 0:36:36 11:47 Webster            NY    16       M40-49   229  
174   Nathaniel Caleb        M      48  0:36:55 0:36:33 11:46 Brockport          NY    17       M40-49   27   
175   Bobbi-Jean Bryden      F      32  0:36:56 0:36:44 11:50 Pittsford          NY    11       F30-39   20   
176   Larry Hartzell         M      60  0:37:12 0:37:08 11:58 Webster            NY    17       M60-69   103  
177   Neil Balzano           M      50  0:37:13 0:36:50 11:52 Rochester          NY    21       M50-59   10   
178   Ginny Gullo            F      75  0:37:18 0:37:05 11:57 FAIRPORT           NY    1        F70-99   99   
179   G. Fallon              F      11  0:37:29 0:37:24 12:03 Rochester          NY    9        F01-14   59   
180   Amy Skinner            F      58  0:37:36 0:26:09 8:25  Rochester          NY    13       F50-59   205  
181   Michael Kozlowski      M      60  0:37:36 0:37:32 12:05 Rochester          NY    18       M60-69   129  
182   Dwight Rogers          M      80  0:37:38 0:37:29 12:04 Churchville        NY    7        M70-99   192  
183   Michelle Gordner       F      29  0:37:42 0:37:24 12:02 Palmyra            NY    8        F20-29   94   
184   L. Schneider           M      8   0:37:48 0:37:33 12:05 Fairport           NY    14       M01-14   7406 
185   William Schneider      M      45  0:37:48 0:37:33 12:05 Fairport           NY    18       M40-49   7405 
186   Meghan Ferguson        F      40  0:37:51 0:37:43 12:09 Farmington         NY    24       F40-49   64   
187   Michael DeBona         M      16  0:37:54 0:37:36 12:06 North Chili        NY    11       M15-19   51   
188   Jennifer Hearne        F      51  0:38:22 0:38:09 12:17 Pittsford          NY    14       F50-59   107  
189   Frank Maciuska         M      68  0:38:23 0:38:05 12:16 Walworth           NY    19       M60-69   144  
190   Darlene DeBona         F      45  0:38:30 0:37:24 12:02 North Chili        NY    25       F40-49   49   
191   Terry Scofield         M      56  0:38:35 0:38:22 12:21 Fairport           NY    22       M50-59   202  
192   Annette Schaff         F      71  0:38:53 0:38:45 12:29 Penfield           NY    2        F70-99   197  
193   Matthew Burch          M      35  0:38:53 0:38:33 12:25 Marilla            NY    14       M30-39   22   
194   Leslie Burch           F      34  0:38:55 0:38:34 12:25 Marilla            NY    12       F30-39   21   
195   Anonymous Participant  F      72  0:38:57 0:38:45 12:29                          3        F70-99   42   
196   Timothy Burgo          M      39  0:39:08 0:38:49 12:30 Honeoye            NY    15       M30-39   245  
197   Thomas Burgo           M      69  0:39:08 0:38:50 12:30 Brockport          NY    20       M60-69   246  
198   Chuck Martin           M      75  0:39:35 0:39:30 12:43 Marion             NY    8        M70-99   148  
199   Mary Clark             F      59  0:39:36 0:39:19 12:40 Avon               NY    15       F50-59   35   
200   Brittanie Gage         F      36  0:39:54 0:39:38 12:46 Avon               NY    13       F30-39   78   
201   Kathleen Gatas         F      65  0:39:59 0:39:39 12:46 Rochester          NY    13       F60-69   87   
202   Nancy Martin           F      63  0:40:56 0:40:39 13:05 Henrietta          NY    14       F60-69   149  
203   Kristy Guenther        F      34  0:40:56 0:40:39 13:05 Rochester          NY    14       F30-39   98   
204   Michael Congelli       M      44  0:40:58 0:40:43 13:07 Spencerport        NY    19       M40-49   40   
205   Ian Ostrosky           M      39  0:41:14 0:40:59 13:12 Rochester          NY    16       M30-39   180  
206   Justin Krawczyk        M      15  0:41:31 0:41:28 13:21 Perry              NY    12       M15-19   131  
207   Joe Gaiter             M      57  0:41:34 0:41:30 13:22 West Henrietta     NY    23       M50-59   82   
208   Sheila Hoyt/Hetrick    F      65  0:42:15 0:41:59 13:31 Penfield           NY    15       F60-69   116  
209   Fisher Finnan          M      15  0:42:45 0:42:31 13:41 Naples             NY    13       M15-19   67   
210   E. Walters             F      11  0:42:46 0:42:35 13:43 Livonia            NY    10       F01-14   224  
211   Megan Walters          F      46  0:42:46 0:42:35 13:43 Livonia            NY    26       F40-49   226  
212   Laura Finnan           F      44  0:43:18 0:43:05 13:52 Naples             NY    27       F40-49   68   
213   Jennifer Congelli      F      40  0:43:38 0:43:23 13:58 Spencerport        NY    28       F40-49   39   
214   Robert Crumrine        M      72  0:44:08 0:43:53 14:08 Rochester          NY    9        M70-99   44   
215   Teri Schneider         F      54  0:44:09 0:43:55 14:09 Wayland            NY    16       F50-59   199  
216   Hannah Hermanson       F      36  0:44:42 0:44:22 14:17 Penfield           NY    15       F30-39   110  
217   Brianne Lawton         F      37  0:44:47 0:44:27 14:19 Rochester          NY    16       F30-39   136  
218   Paul Hastings          M      66  0:44:52 0:44:32 14:21 Rochester          NY    21       M60-69   7408 
219   Cristal Vianco         F      30  0:45:00 0:44:57 14:28 Rochester          NY    17       F30-39   222  
220   Carolyn Kriesen        F      78  0:45:35 0:45:21 14:36 Webster            NY    4        F70-99   133  
221   Pete Ganze             M      56  0:45:40 0:45:20 14:36 Rochester          NY    24       M50-59   84   
222   Z. Wicks               F      7   0:46:22 0:46:02 14:49 Penfield           NY    11       F01-14   233  
223   A. Hermanson           F      9   0:46:27 0:46:07 14:51 Penfield           NY    12       F01-14   109  
224   Christina Bakker Arena F      40  0:46:32 0:46:10 14:52 East Rochester     NY    29       F40-49   6    
225   Andrew Cappello        M      33  0:47:47 0:47:31 15:18 Avon               NY    17       M30-39   28   
226   Heather Melnick        F      55  0:48:21 0:48:03 15:28 Fairport           NY    17       F50-59   161  
227   Sara Ludlow            F      40  0:48:33 0:48:21 15:34 Conesus            NY    30       F40-49   141  
228   Colleen VanDurme       F      55  0:48:33 0:48:22 15:34 Dansville          NY    18       F50-59   220  
229   Toni Allocco           F      47  0:48:59 0:38:27 12:23 Penfield           NY    31       F40-49   3    
230   Scott Allocco          M      49  0:48:59 0:38:27 12:23 Penfield           NY    20       M40-49   2    
231   Karen Hamilton         F      72  0:49:36 0:49:25 15:55 Rochester          NY    5        F70-99   101  
232   Cheryl French          F      46  0:52:01 0:51:44 16:39 West Henrietta     NY    32       F40-49   77   
233   Donna Kiley            F      56  0:52:43 0:52:24 16:52 Hornell            NY    19       F50-59   126  
234   Scott Erdeli           M      63  0:53:14 0:52:52 17:01 Palmyra            NY    22       M60-69   58   
235   melissa cohen          F      71  0:54:45 0:54:20 17:29 Honeoye            NY    6        F70-99   37   


Male 1 - 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Henry Walters     225 14  9       Livonia NY US   21:27 
2     Michael Ciripompa 32  13  12      Marion NY US    22:28 
3     M. Gonzalo Marin  92  8   28      Pittsford NY US 24:22 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Julia JACKSON 121 14  24      WEBSTER NY US  24:16 
2     G. Jackson    119 12  26      Webster NY US  24:21 
3     Mary Tran     216 14  67      Fairport NY US 27:28 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Owen Willard   234 15  2       Fairport NY US   18:09 
2     Jacob Tonovitz 215 17  3       Fairport NY US   18:09 
3     Lukas Colf     38  16  8       Bloomfield NY US 21:15 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Meah Prutzman  187 15  15      Walworth NY US 22:50 
2     Hannah Fleming 72  15  18      Fairport NY US 23:35 
3     Paige Foster   76  16  94      Fairport NY US 29:30 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ashley Letteney 138  26  7       Rochester NY US 20:51 
2     Olivia Salemi   7404 24  41      Rochester NY US 25:32 
3     Hailey Clark    33   28  76      rochester NY US 28:12 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alexander Jermyn 122 27  4       Rochester NY US 19:58 
2     colby Arnold     4   27  33      Rochester NY US 24:52 
3     Ryan Hartzell    104 25  69      Webster NY US   27:37 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Katie Ghidiu      89  36  11      Honeoye Falls NY US 21:54 
2     Michelle Knopp    127 34  47      Penfield NY US      26:00 
3     Danaia Terramiggi 214 32  62      Hannibal NY US      27:03 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tyler Scoins    203 30  5       Rochester NY US 20:16 
2     Tom Byers       26  38  10      Liverpool NY US 21:35 
3     Stanley Flieger 75  35  29      Rochester NY US 24:27 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Hillary Cardin   29  43  42      Rochester NY US 25:36 
2     Sheri Huang      118 42  56      Pittsford NY US 26:36 
3     Jennifer Jackson 120 45  59      Webster NY US   26:52 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Josh Harter         244 46  1       Avon NY US      17:52 
2     Jose Gonzalo Moreno 93  41  6       PITTSFORD NY US 20:50 
3     Thomas Walters      227 47  13      Livonia NY US   22:28 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cindy Gary        86  56  16      Encinitas CA US  22:55 
2     Krista Mitchell   166 58  25      Bloomfield NY US 24:18 
3     Danielle McGavisk 156 51  30      Newark NY US     24:48 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     James Blaakman  16  56  17      Pittsford NY US 22:58 
2     Chuck Levengood 139 59  23      Pittsford NY US 24:08 
3     Paul Casalmir   30  50  27      Sodus NY US     24:22 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Patty Somerville 209 62  37      Fairport NY US    25:21 
2     Jan McCullough   154 62  82      Spencerport NY US 28:34 
3     Alise Rounsville 193 60  86      Dansville NY US   28:44 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mike Smith   206 60  20      Webster NY US     23:51 
2     Larry Wright 235 60  21      Canandaigua NY US 23:58 
3     Gary Barno   12  61  22      Webster NY US     24:02 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Ginny Gullo           99  75  178     FAIRPORT NY US 37:18 
2     Annette Schaff        197 71  192     Penfield NY US 38:53 
3     Anonymous Participant 42  72  195       US           38:57 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     David Monk   167 74  46      Rochesterrochester NY US 25:59 
2     Eddie Blance 17  73  98      Canandaigua NY US        29:37 
3     Harry Luke   142 76  135     Macedon NY US            32:48 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.