Results For
Stars & Stripes VeteRun HYBRID 5K Presented by L3Harris

Honeoye Falls, NY 14472
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     718  Justin Micillo         M      Rochester         NY    US      0:17:52 0:17:52 5:45  16  74.2       1        M Open                 
2     775  Cameron McDaniel       M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:17:53 0:17:53 5:45  16  74.1       1        M 15-19                
3     752  Aaron Nobles           M      Rochester         NY    US      0:18:23 0:18:23 5:55  28  70.6       1        M 20-29                
4     758  Brent Penwarden        M      Fairport          NY    US      0:19:18 0:19:18 6:13  14  71.0       1        M 11-14                
5     838  Bryce Gunderman        M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:19:26 0:19:26 6:15  14  70.5       2        M 11-14                
6     895  Kevin Sheehan          M      Victor            NY    US      0:19:56 0:19:56 6:25  54  76.3       1        M 50-59                
7     879  Brendan Byrne          M      Rochester         NY    US      0:20:33 0:20:33 6:37  15  65.4       2        M 15-19                
8     818  Keith Kolaczyk         M      Victor            NY    US      0:20:44 0:20:44 6:40  14  66.1       3        M 11-14                
9     906  Joshua Matthews        M      Geneseo           NY    US      0:20:51 0:20:51 6:43  14  65.7       4        M 11-14                
10    737  Ryan Dailor            M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:21:15 0:21:15 6:50  14  64.5       5        M 11-14                
11    773  A. Spaker              F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:21:37 0:21:37 6:57  11  78.2       1        F Open                 
12    791  Jose Quiros            M      Medina            NY    US      0:21:40 0:21:40 6:58  39  62.8       1        M 30-39                
13    811  Robert Haas            M      Red Creek         NY    US      0:21:59 0:21:59 7:05  56  70.3       2        M 50-59                
14    781  Samuel Baker           M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:22:13 0:22:13 7:09  14  61.7       6        M 11-14                
15    919  Margaret Baackes       F      Rochester         NY    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 7:10  40  68.1       1        F 40-49                
16    782  Henry Baker            M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:22:28 0:22:28 7:14  14  61.0       7        M 11-14                
17    887  Mark Lincoln           M      Rochester         NY    US      0:22:34 0:22:34 7:16  34  58.5       2        M 30-39                
18    5003 Kody Thompson          M      Rochester         NY    US      0:22:46 0:22:46 7:20  29  57.1       2        M 20-29                
19    864  Stephen McBride        M      Grovetown         GA    US      0:23:01 0:23:01 7:25  25  56.4       3        M 20-29                
20    675  Steven Dailey          M      Rochester         NY    US      0:23:05 0:23:05 7:26  43  60.6       1        M 40-49                
21    747  Kyle Jones             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:23:18 0:23:18 7:30  14  58.8       8        M 11-14                
22    863  Lee Lonsberry          M      Alexandria        VA    US      0:23:19 0:23:19 7:30  31  56.0       3        M 30-39                
23    670  Prem Kumar             M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:23:27 0:23:27 7:33  41  58.8       2        M 40-49                
24    800  Stephen True           M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:23:32 0:23:32 7:34  47  61.3       3        M 40-49                
25    664  Marieke Ten Katen      F      Haarlem           NH    NL      0:23:40 0:23:40 7:37  30  62.4       1        F 30-39                
26    795  Jada Balmer            F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:24:07 0:24:07 7:46  14  65.4       1        F 11-14                
27    653  Chris McManus          M      Rochester         NY    US      0:24:17 0:24:17 7:49  51  61.2       3        M 50-59                
28    784  Stan Jennings          M      Amherst           NY    US      0:24:20 0:24:20 7:50  49  60.1       4        M 40-49                
29    677  Dan Newhart            M      Rochester         NY    US      0:24:28 0:24:28 7:53  51  60.8       4        M 50-59                
30    855  Maria Stiefel          F      North Chili       NY    US      0:24:32 0:24:32 7:54  38  61.2       2        F 30-39                
31    712  Andrew Bourgeois       M      Rochester         NY    US      0:24:44 0:24:44 7:58  37  54.2       4        M 30-39                
32    905  Jeffrey Matthews       M      Geneseo           NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 7:58  48  58.7       5        M 40-49                
33    907  S. Matthews            F      Geneseo           NY    US      0:24:46 0:24:46 7:58  12  66.6       2        F 11-14                
34    835  Todd Lubanski          M      Leicester         NY    US      0:24:46 0:24:46 7:58  52  60.5       5        M 50-59                
35    688  Dale McIntyre          M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:24:51 0:24:51 8:00  57  62.7       6        M 50-59                
36    945  David Shaffer          M      Lima              NY    US      0:25:01 0:25:01 8:03  36  53.3       5        M 30-39                
37    719  Nathan Micillo         M      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:03 0:25:03 8:04  14  54.7       9        M 11-14                
38    922  Tessa Bradley          F      Ionia             NY    US      0:25:04 0:25:04 8:04  14  63.0       3        F 11-14                
39    723  Daniel Pitnell         M      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:05 0:25:05 8:04  30  51.9       6        M 30-39                
40    753  Anthony Arena          M      Rochestergates    NY    US      0:25:07 0:25:07 8:05  38  53.8       7        M 30-39                
41    886  CJ Scott               M      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:13 0:25:13 8:07  33  52.1       8        M 30-39                
42    647  Angie Marshall         F      Palmyra           NY    US      0:25:26 0:25:26 8:11  33  58.2       3        F 30-39                
43    644  Jenna Lyn Bottcher     F      Ontario           NY    US      0:25:27 0:25:27 8:11  13  63.3       4        F 11-14                
44    857  T. Barbato             M      Victor            NY    US      0:25:27 0:25:27 8:11  11  58.6       10       M 11-14                
45    738  S. Dailor              M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:25:29 0:25:29 8:12  12  56.6       11       M 11-14                
46    827  Eric Knaak             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:33 0:25:33 8:13  51  58.2       7        M 50-59                
47    890  Bill Crowe             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:41 0:25:41 8:16  66  65.4       1        M 60-69                
48    755  Kenneth Gardner        M      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:48 0:25:48 8:18  45  55.1       6        M 40-49                
49    909  Bella Loughlin         F      Geneseo           NY    US      0:25:53 0:25:53 8:20  14  61.0       5        F 11-14                
50    865  Jessica Lonsberry      F      Alexandria        VA    US      0:25:55 0:25:55 8:21  28  57.0       1        F 20-29                
51    665  Jim Nail               M      Fairport          NY    US      0:26:02 0:26:02 8:23  44  54.2       7        M 40-49                
52    797  Jeff Washburn          M      Newark            NY    US      0:26:04 0:26:04 8:23  59  60.7       8        M 50-59                
53    851  Stash Merritt          M      Macedon           NY    US      0:26:07 0:26:07 8:24  38  51.8       9        M 30-39                
54    656  Jenny Bartholomay      F      Henrietta         NY    US      0:26:10 0:26:10 8:25  15  59.3       1        F 15-19                
55    931  Peter Zedick           M      Fairport          NY    US      0:26:12 0:26:12 8:26  35  50.6       10       M 30-39                
56    686  Christian Cordts       M      Spencerport       NY    US      0:26:27 0:26:27 8:31  50  55.8       9        M 50-59                
57    761  Tracy Hardes           F      Rochester         NY    US      0:26:28 0:26:28 8:31  41  57.6       2        F 40-49                
58    898  Kelly Mankowski        F      Rochester         NY    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:33  40  57.1       3        F 40-49                
59    947  Anonymous Participant  M                              US      0:26:36 0:26:36 8:34  43  52.6       8        M 40-49                
60    916  Cindy Nolan            F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:26:42 0:26:42 8:36  48  60.5       4        F 40-49                
61    776  Tom Dutton             M      Livonia           NY    US      0:26:45 0:26:45 8:37  70  65.3       1        M 70-99                
62    828  Patrick Wilson         M      Oakfield          NY    US      0:26:47 0:26:47 8:37  60  59.6       2        M 60-69                
63    812  Riley Curran           M      Rochester         NY    US      0:26:48 0:26:48 8:38  26  48.4       4        M 20-29                
64    751  Ashley DeGregorio      F      Rochester         NY    US      0:26:49 0:26:49 8:38  25  55.1       2        F 20-29                
65    880  J. Lonsberry           M      Mount Morris      NY    US      0:26:54 0:26:54 8:39  11  55.5       12       M 11-14                
66    820  G. Shannon             F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:26:56 0:26:56 8:40  12  61.2       6        F 11-14                
67    862  Aubrey Lonsberry       F      Fort Sill         OK    US      0:26:57 0:26:57 8:40  29  54.8       3        F 20-29                
68    785  Nichole Dietrich       F      West Seneca       NY    US      0:27:06 0:27:06 8:43  43  57.1       5        F 40-49                
69    856  Romy Barbato           F      Victor            NY    US      0:27:07 0:27:07 8:44  43  57.0       6        F 40-49                
70    842  Jason Richards         M      Webster           NY    US      0:27:08 0:27:08 8:44  46  52.8       9        M 40-49                
71    872  Michael Daeschner      M      Spencerport       NY    US      0:27:17 0:27:17 8:47  48  53.3       10       M 40-49                
72    651  Deb Eckerson           F      Henrietta         NY    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:48  52  61.7       1        F 50-59                
73    885  Shane Surek            M      Rochester         NY    US      0:27:23 0:27:23 8:49  31  47.7       11       M 30-39                
74    704  Elizabeth Gillespie    F      Rochester         NY    US      0:27:34 0:27:34 8:52  36  54.1       4        F 30-39                
75    844  Chris Frechette        M      Rochester         NY    US      0:27:35 0:27:35 8:53  69  62.7       3        M 60-69                
76    661  Tom Romig              M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:27:37 0:27:37 8:53  43  50.7       11       M 40-49                
77    749  Heather Powers         F      Walworth          NY    US      0:27:39 0:27:39 8:54  35  53.8       5        F 30-39                
78    929  Rob Bailey             M      Victor            NY    US      0:27:40 0:27:40 8:54  47  52.1       12       M 40-49                
79    810  Tom Hawkins            M      Williamson        NY    US      0:27:45 0:27:45 8:56  58  56.6       10       M 50-59                
80    878  Jay Notareschi         M      Webster           NY    US      0:27:48 0:27:48 8:57  36  48.0       12       M 30-39                
81    699  Daniel Callaghan       M      North Chili       NY    US      0:27:51 0:27:51 8:58  29  46.7       5        M 20-29                
82    739  K. Dailor              F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:27:53 0:27:53 8:58  10  62.3       1        F 1-10                 
83    669  Ann Edison             F      Fairport          NY    US      0:27:54 0:27:54 8:59  37  53.6       6        F 30-39                
84    732  Jeremy Hammond         M      Macedon           NY    US      0:27:54 0:27:54 8:59  45  51.0       13       M 40-49                
85    748  Jennifer Riehle        F      Penfield          NY    US      0:27:55 0:27:55 8:59  36  53.4       7        F 30-39                
86    942  Rob Lupisella          M      Henrietta         NY    US      0:27:55 0:27:55 8:59  50  52.8       11       M 50-59                
87    913  Charles Eagle          M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 9:01  45  50.7       14       M 40-49                
88    914  E. Van Dick            F      2031 Rainbow Lane NY    US      0:28:06 0:28:06 9:03  12  58.7       7        F 11-14                
89    912  Michelle Naylor        F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:28:08 0:28:08 9:03  49  58.1       7        F 40-49                
90    638  Mary D'Agostino        F      Canastota         NY    US      0:28:09 0:28:09 9:04  32  52.5       8        F 30-39                
91    726  Joe Maloney SR         M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:06  34  46.7       13       M 30-39                
92    858  Nicole Kalen           F      Geneseo           NY    US      0:28:17 0:28:17 9:06  25  52.2       4        F 20-29                
93    871  Joanna Daeschner       F      Spencerport       NY    US      0:28:18 0:28:18 9:07  44  55.1       8        F 40-49                
94    837  Bob Gunderman          M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:28:21 0:28:21 9:07  52  52.9       12       M 50-59                
95    5002 JOrdan Reakes          M      W Henrietta       NY    US      0:28:22 0:28:22 9:08  26  45.8       6        M 20-29                
96    728  Christine Klein        F      Churchville       NY    US      0:28:24 0:28:24 9:08  52  59.4       2        F 50-59                
97    883  Bob Lonsberry          M      Mount Morris      NY    US      0:28:26 0:28:26 9:09  57  54.8       13       M 50-59                
98    700  Hailey Clark           F      Syracuse          NY    US      0:28:29 0:28:29 9:10  23  51.8       5        F 20-29                
99    701  John Clark             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:29 0:28:29 9:10  53  53.0       14       M 50-59                
100   756  David Fitzgerald       M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:33 0:28:33 9:11  55  53.7       15       M 50-59                
101   870  Hannah Lonsberry       F      Mount Morris      NY    US      0:28:33 0:28:33 9:11  26  51.7       6        F 20-29                
102   793  Alise Rounsville       F      Dansville         NY    US      0:28:40 0:28:40 9:14  55  60.9       3        F 50-59                
103   940  Elise Lupisella        F      Henrietta         NY    US      0:28:43 0:28:43 9:15  13  56.1       8        F 11-14                
104   943  Maggie Adams           F      Mendon            NY    US      0:28:43 0:28:43 9:15  13  56.1       9        F 11-14                
105   654  Ian Ostrosky           M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:44 0:28:44 9:15  34  45.9       14       M 30-39                
106   846  Moriah Beecher         F      Caledonia         NY    US      0:28:49 0:28:49 9:17  24  51.2       7        F 20-29                
107   733  Michael Viscosi        M      Macedon           NY    US      0:28:58 0:28:58 9:19  51  51.3       16       M 50-59                
108   948  Katie Mark             F      Wayland           NY    US      0:29:05 0:29:05 9:22  33  50.9       9        F 30-39                
109   869  Rachel Gargan          F      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:10 0:29:10 9:23  13  55.3       10       F 11-14                
110   830  Harry Luke             M      Macedon           NY    US      0:29:11 0:29:11 9:24  71  60.6       2        M 70-99                
111   729  Mary Sirianni          F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:29:19 0:29:19 9:26  44  53.2       9        F 40-49                
112   650  Vickie Chatley         F      Batavia           NY    US      0:29:22 0:29:22 9:27  28  50.3       8        F 20-29                
113   649  Francesca Fuller       F      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:22 0:29:22 9:27  31  50.3       10       F 30-39                
114   884  Julie D'Ovidio         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:29 0:29:29 9:29  43  52.5       10       F 40-49                
115   787  Elaine Jacobson        F      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:29 0:29:29 9:29  61  63.7       1        F 60-69                
116   783  A. Baker               F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:29:32 0:29:32 9:30  11  57.2       11       F 11-14                
117   825  Alisa Hathaway         F                                      0:29:34 0:29:34 9:31                 1        No Age Given           
118   637  Melissa Hagen          F      Palmyra           NY    US      0:29:44 0:29:44 9:34  34  49.9       11       F 30-39                
119   698  Scott Callaghan        M      Holley            NY    US      0:29:45 0:29:45 9:35  53  50.8       17       M 50-59                
120   730  Mira Bella Sirianni    F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:29:47 0:29:47 9:35  15  52.1       2        F 15-19                
121   667  Mesha James            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:55 0:29:55 9:38  36  49.8       12       F 30-39                
122   703  Michaelle Fisher       F      webster           NY    US      0:30:03 0:30:03 9:40  30  49.1       13       F 30-39                
123   796  Martha Roberts         F      Penn Yan          NY    US      0:30:10 0:30:10 9:43  59  60.7       4        F 50-59                
124   874  Bob Singer             M      Webster           NY    US      0:30:13 0:30:13 9:44  63  54.2       4        M 60-69                
125   915  Andrew Welker          M      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:15 0:30:15 9:44  38  44.7       15       M 30-39                
126   917  Payton Lill            F      Webster           NY    US      0:30:15 0:30:15 9:44  17  49.6       3        F 15-19                
127   678  James Ryan             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:22 0:30:22 9:46  55  50.5       18       M 50-59                
128   834  Paula Mencucci         F      Macedon           NY    US      0:30:26 0:30:26 9:48  36  49.0       14       F 30-39                
129   944  Lauren Cahill          F      Webster           NY    US      0:30:27 0:30:27 9:48  16  50.1       4        F 15-19                
130   836  Christopher Callaghan  M      Churchville       NY    US      0:30:29 0:30:29 9:49  22  42.6       7        M 20-29                
131   946  Rachel Wengender       F      Webster           NY    US      0:30:30 0:30:30 9:49  16  50.0       5        F 15-19                
132   849  Larry Judd             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:33 0:30:33 9:50  52  49.0       19       M 50-59                
133   742  Chad Powley            M      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:35 0:30:35 9:51  31  42.7       16       M 30-39                
134   938  Michelle Teich         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:36 0:30:36 9:51  16  49.8       6        F 15-19                
135   854  Heather Dailor         F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:30:38 0:30:38 9:52  43  50.5       11       F 40-49                
136   941  C. Lupisella           F      Henrietta         NY    US      0:30:38 0:30:38 9:52  11  55.2       12       F 11-14                
137   710  John Peckett           M      Sugar Hill        NH    US      0:30:42 0:30:42 9:53  57  50.8       20       M 50-59                
138   823  G. Weiler              F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:30:44 0:30:44 9:54  7   62.7       2        F 1-10                 
139   821  Michelle Weiler        F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:30:44 0:30:44 9:54  49  53.2       12       F 40-49                
140   901  John Tuttle            M      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:48 0:30:48 9:55  52  48.6       21       M 50-59                
141   939  Jeanine Lupisella      F      Henrietta         NY    US      0:30:54 0:30:54 9:57  50  53.5       5        F 50-59                
142   658  Julie Joyce            F      Lima              NY    US      0:31:03 0:31:03 10:00 27  47.6       9        F 20-29                
143   648  Robert Conway          M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:31:04 0:31:04 10:00 60  51.4       5        M 60-69                
144   745  James Rowley           M      North Chili       NY    US      0:31:05 0:31:05 10:00 38  43.5       17       M 30-39                
145   896  Daryl Dear Cubitt      F      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:06 0:31:06 10:01 56  56.9       6        F 50-59                
146   935  Ian Palmer             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:06 0:31:06 10:01 27  41.7       8        M 20-29                
147   859  Jana Gardner           F      Mendon            NY    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:04 55  55.9       7        F 50-59                
148   860  Charles Gardner        M      Mendon            NY    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:04 55  49.0       22       M 50-59                
149   5017 Jay Vaughn             M      Fairport          NY    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:04 42  44.5       15       M 40-49                
150   5016 Katie Vaughn           F      Fairport          NY    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:04 35  47.5       15       F 30-39                
151   923  Mathieu Bargas         M      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:04 29  41.6       9        M 20-29                
152   937  Jillian Jardas         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:17 0:31:17 10:04 34  47.4       16       F 30-39                
153   845  Coleen Goodwin         F      Webster           NY    US      0:31:17 0:31:17 10:04 42  49.1       13       F 40-49                
154   744  Stephen Hyde           M      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:18 0:31:18 10:04 27  41.5       10       M 20-29                
155   930  Madison Ball           F      Webster           NY    US      0:31:26 0:31:26 10:07 16  48.5       7        F 15-19                
156   715  Val Coykendall         F      Lima              NY    US      0:31:42 0:31:42 10:12 55  55.1       8        F 50-59                
157   5001 Stacie Swartz          F      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:48 0:31:48 10:14 29  46.4       10       F 20-29                
158   696  Bob Otto               M      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:53 0:31:53 10:16 77  61.0       3        M 70-99                
159   911  H. Houle               M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:32:01 0:32:01 10:18 10  48.5       1        M 1-10                 
160   933  Edward Webber          M      Fairport          NY    US      0:32:02 0:32:02 10:19 41  43.1       16       M 40-49                
161   786  Janet Triplett         F      Penfield          NY    US      0:32:07 0:32:07 10:20 56  55.1       9        F 50-59                
162   788  John O'Toole           M      Walworth          NY    US      0:32:08 0:32:08 10:21 58  48.9       23       M 50-59                
163   743  Laura Bliss            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:32:13 0:32:13 10:22 33  45.9       17       F 30-39                
164   924  Jessica Mangicaro      F      Rochester         NY    US      0:32:16 0:32:16 10:23 27  45.8       11       F 20-29                
165   770  Wendy Wicks            F      Spencerport       NY    US      0:32:17 0:32:17 10:23 54  53.5       10       F 50-59                
166   757  Amy Fromm              F      North Chili       NY    US      0:32:21 0:32:21 10:25 44  48.2       14       F 40-49                
167   702  Megan Clark            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:32:22 0:32:22 10:25 27  45.6       12       F 20-29                
168   867  Bill Gargan            M      Rochester         NY    US      0:32:22 0:32:22 10:25 47  44.5       17       M 40-49                
169   680  MaryAnne Russell       F      Palmyra           NY    US      0:32:23 0:32:23 10:25 54  53.3       11       F 50-59                
170   910  Carrie Magnan          F      Canandaigua       NY    US      0:32:29 0:32:29 10:27 46  48.8       15       F 40-49                
171   724  Barb Fisher            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:32:36 0:32:36 10:30 54  53.0       12       F 50-59                
172   819  Kenneth Kolaczyk       M      Victor            NY    US      0:32:38 0:32:38 10:30 55  47.0       24       M 50-59                
173   705  Theresa Sichak         F      Churchville       NY    US      0:32:47 0:32:47 10:33 42  46.8       16       F 40-49                
174   790  Linda Carter           F      Conesus           NY    US      0:32:48 0:32:48 10:33 63  58.7       2        F 60-69                
175   802  Timothy Deir           M      Avon              NY    US      0:32:54 0:32:54 10:35 55  46.6       25       M 50-59                
176   765  Danielle Farrell       F      Rochester         NY    US      0:32:56 0:32:56 10:36 37  45.4       18       F 30-39                
177   707  Regan Daley            F      Webster           NY    US      0:33:01 0:33:01 10:38 13  48.8       13       F 11-14                
178   708  Michael Davis          M      Albuquerque       NM    US      0:33:02 0:33:02 10:38 58  47.6       26       M 50-59                
179   682  Don Bovenzi            M      Rochester         NY    US      0:33:05 0:33:05 10:39 69  52.2       6        M 60-69                
180   829  Gregory Vleck          M      Rocheseter        NY    US      0:33:19 0:33:19 10:43 67  50.9       7        M 60-69                
181   666  Larry Wallnau          M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:33:20 0:33:20 10:44 67  50.9       8        M 60-69                
182   893  Mary Nanni             F      Basom             NY    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:46 52  50.5       13       F 50-59                
183   949  Kelly Wise             F      Mendon            NY    US      0:33:37 0:33:37 10:49 42  45.7       17       F 40-49                
184   662  Kim Szczublewski       F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:33:42 0:33:42 10:51 53  50.7       14       F 50-59                
185   660  Cristina Romig         F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:33:42 0:33:42 10:51 43  45.9       18       F 40-49                
186   657  James MacCallum        M      Rush              NY    US      0:33:43 0:33:43 10:51 66  49.8       9        M 60-69                
187   877  Jill O'Connor          F      Fairport          NY    US      0:33:44 0:33:44 10:51 50  49.0       15       F 50-59                
188   876  Julie Brennan          F      Canandaigua       NY    US      0:33:50 0:33:50 10:53 31  43.6       19       F 30-39                
189   711  Mary Clark             F      Avon              NY    US      0:33:51 0:33:51 10:54 54  51.0       16       F 50-59                
190   868  Lori Newland           F      Fairport          NY    US      0:34:09 0:34:09 11:00 49  47.9       19       F 40-49                
192   875  John Brennan           M      Canandaigua       NY    US      0:34:14 0:34:14 11:01 71  51.7       4        M 70-99                
193   721  Amanda Talma           F      Williamson        NY    US      0:34:17 0:34:17 11:02 38  43.8       20       F 30-39                
194   902  Michael Giardino       M      Rochester         NY    US      0:34:25 0:34:25 11:05 54  44.2       27       M 50-59                
195   841  Lana Limpert           F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:08 62  54.9       3        F 60-69                
196   655  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:34:50 0:34:50 11:13 19  42.4       8        F 15-19                
197   673  Kelly Kasperski        F      Fairport          NY    US      0:34:51 0:34:51 11:13 30  42.4       21       F 30-39                
198   780  Tammy Lush             F      Canandaigia       NY    US      0:35:09 0:35:09 11:19 41  43.4       20       F 40-49                
199   740  Bobbi-Jean Bryden      F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:11 0:35:11 11:19 27  42.0       13       F 20-29                
200   706  Linda Daley            F      Webster           NY    US      0:35:35 0:35:35 11:27 50  46.4       17       F 50-59                
201   817  Gregory Pope           M      Livonia           NY    US      0:35:44 0:35:44 11:30 54  42.6       28       M 50-59                
202   891  Thomas Kennell         M      Fairport          NY    US      0:35:49 0:35:49 11:32 32  36.5       18       M 30-39                
203   881  Tricia Fisher          F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:33 37  41.7       22       F 30-39                
204   720  Caitlin Marcellus      F      East Rochester    NY    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:33 36  41.5       23       F 30-39                
205   866  Martin Gilmore         M      Newark            NY    US      0:35:52 0:35:52 11:33 60  44.5       10       M 60-69                
206   5025 Kris Schofield         M      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:59 0:35:59 11:35 46  39.8       18       M 40-49                
207   5024 Julia Schofield        F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:59 0:35:59 11:35 14  43.9       14       F 11-14                
208   918  Alicia Bohrer          F      Rochester         NY    US      0:36:04 0:36:04 11:37 31  40.9       24       F 30-39                
209   824  Dawn Ver Hague         F      Geneseo           NY    US      0:36:06 0:36:06 11:37 38  41.6       25       F 30-39                
210   779  Todd Lush              M      Canandaigua       NY    US      0:36:16 0:36:16 11:40 41  38.1       19       M 40-49                
211   725  Cheryl Budinski        F      Rochester         NY    US      0:36:20 0:36:20 11:42 54  47.5       18       F 50-59                
212   645  J. Bottcher            M      Ontario           NY    US      0:36:51 0:36:51 11:52 11  40.5       13       M 11-14                
213   709  Lisa Peckett           F      Sugar Hill        NH    US      0:37:04 0:37:04 11:56 53  46.1       19       F 50-59                
214   925  Kayla Purcell          F      Webster           NY    US      0:37:10 0:37:10 11:58 16  41.0       9        F 15-19                
215   934  Meaghan Gartland       F      Webster           NY    US      0:37:10 0:37:10 11:58 16  41.0       10       F 15-19                
216   5023 Allison Caines         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:12 0:37:12 11:58 13  43.3       15       F 11-14                
217   904  Carley Debiase         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:12 0:37:12 11:58 16  41.0       11       F 15-19                
218   5022 Olivia Caines          F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:13 0:37:13 11:59 15  41.7       12       F 15-19                
219   903  Kimberly Schoen        F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:13 0:37:13 11:59 15  41.7       13       F 15-19                
220   674  Michelle Reus          F      Fairport          NY    US      0:37:36 0:37:36 12:06 45  41.8       21       F 40-49                
221   816  Patricia Pope          F      Livonia           NY    US      0:37:38 0:37:38 12:07 46  42.1       22       F 40-49                
222   833  Marie Sullivan         F      Dansville         NY    US      0:37:39 0:37:39 12:07 58  48.1       20       F 50-59                
223   894  Stewart Moon           M      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:42 0:37:42 12:08 21  34.4       11       M 20-29                
224   741  Janice VanSkiver       F      North Chili       NY    US      0:37:42 0:37:42 12:08 62  50.4       4        F 60-69                
225   668  Cheryl Barr            F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:37:52 0:37:52 12:11 46  41.9       23       F 40-49                
226   683  Rebecca Degro-Carbonel F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:53 0:37:53 12:12 43  40.8       24       F 40-49                
227   892  Andrea Kennell         F      Fairport          NY    US      0:37:54 0:37:54 12:12 31  39.0       26       F 30-39                
228   853  Crystal Holm           F      Rochester         NY    US      0:38:15 0:38:15 12:19 55  45.7       21       F 50-59                
229   897  KATHLEEN GATAS         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:38:17 0:38:17 12:19 60  48.4       5        F 60-69                
230   926  Doug Nicholson         M      Fairport          NY    US      0:38:23 0:38:23 12:21 34  34.4       19       M 30-39                
231   927  Jen Nicholson          F      Fairport          NY    US      0:38:26 0:38:26 12:22 30  38.4       27       F 30-39                
232   852  Charles Sabatine       M      Victor            NY    US      0:38:41 0:38:41 12:27 83  57.9       5        M 70-99                
233   799  Anonymous Participant  M                              US      0:38:41 0:38:41 12:27 64  42.7       11       M 60-69                
234   714  Jason Good             M      Attica            NY    US      0:38:43 0:38:43 12:28 45  36.7       20       M 40-49                
235   727  Robin Monaghan         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:38:45 0:38:45 12:28 54  44.6       22       F 50-59                
236   771  Michelle Gosney        F      Rochester         NY    US      0:39:21 0:39:21 12:40 49  41.6       25       F 40-49                
237   840  Angie Coville          F      rochester         NY    US      0:39:22 0:39:22 12:40 54  43.9       23       F 50-59                
238   697  Bob Fuller             M      Rochester         NY    US      0:39:29 0:39:29 12:43 62  41.1       12       M 60-69                
239   789  Katrina Jacobs         F      Canandaigua       NY    US      0:39:43 0:39:43 12:47 34  37.3       28       F 30-39                
240   778  Jeffrey Jacobs         M      Canandaigua       NY    US      0:39:44 0:39:44 12:47 37  33.8       20       M 30-39                
241   769  Peg McArthur           F      West Henrietta    NY    US      0:39:55 0:39:55 12:51 52  42.3       24       F 50-59                
242   767  Jaime Fast             F      Rochester         NY    US      0:40:01 0:40:01 12:53 30  36.9       29       F 30-39                
243   750  Mike DeGregorio        M      Rochester         NY    US      0:40:02 0:40:02 12:53 57  38.9       29       M 50-59                
244   762  Jason Aldred           M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:40:11 0:40:11 12:56 49  36.4       21       M 40-49                
245   777  Carolyn Kriesen        F                                      0:40:11 0:40:11 12:56 73  54.8       1        F 70-99                
246   687  Angelo Giordanella     M      Rochester         NY    US      0:40:20 0:40:20 12:59 33  32.6       21       M 30-39                
247   694  J. DeBona              M      North Chili       NY    US      0:40:25 0:40:25 13:01 10  38.4       2        M 1-10                 
248   691  Jennifer Gentzke       F      Macedon           NY    US      0:40:38 0:40:38 13:05 36  36.7       30       F 30-39                
249   717  Angela Judd            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:41:04 0:41:04 13:13 41  37.1       26       F 40-49                
250   643  Victoria Bottcher      F      Ontario           NY    US      0:41:04 0:41:04 13:13 45  38.3       27       F 40-49                
251   759  Pat Drake              F      Rochester         NY    US      0:41:05 0:41:05 13:13 49  39.8       28       F 40-49                
252   689  Ali Parent             F      Macedon           NY    US      0:41:14 0:41:14 13:16 31  35.8       31       F 30-39                
253   808  Elizabeth Woodhams     F      Henrietta         NY    US      0:41:16 0:41:16 13:17 32  35.8       32       F 30-39                
254   772  Michelle Whitaker      F      Spencerport       NY    US      0:41:18 0:41:18 13:18 41  36.9       29       F 40-49                
255   713  Michele MYERS          F      Rochester         NY    US      0:41:29 0:41:29 13:21 49  39.4       30       F 40-49                
256   831  Margaret Peri          F      Batavia           NY    US      0:41:36 0:41:36 13:23 62  45.7       6        F 60-69                
257   681  Danielle Quigley       F      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:17 0:42:17 13:37 22  34.9       14       F 20-29                
258   839  Scott Erdeli           M      Palmyra           NY    US      0:42:29 0:42:29 13:40 58  37.0       30       M 50-59                
259   920  Brigitte Cassara       F      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:31 0:42:31 13:41 14  37.1       16       F 11-14                
260   921  Lillian Steele         F      Avon              NY    US      0:42:33 0:42:33 13:42 14  37.1       17       F 11-14                
261   663  Kevin Lindsay          M      Canandaigua       NY    US      0:42:40 0:42:40 13:44 34  30.9       22       M 30-39                
262   716  Jenny Kates            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:41 0:42:41 13:44 42  36.0       31       F 40-49                
263   722  Alexandra Pitnell      F      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:55 0:42:55 13:49 29  34.4       15       F 20-29                
264   882  Amanda Lonsberry       F      Mount Morris      NY    US      0:43:05 0:43:05 13:52 39  35.0       33       F 30-39                
265   850  John F Burke           M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:43:07 0:43:07 13:53 91  70.7       6        M 70-99                
266   734  Chris Hildreth         M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:43:08 0:43:08 13:53 48  33.7       22       M 40-49                
267   764  Jennifer Kazel         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:43:12 0:43:12 13:54 41  35.3       32       F 40-49                
268   763  Mike Tobin             M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:43:13 0:43:13 13:55 76  44.2       7        M 70-99                
269   693  Darlene DeBona         F      North Chili       NY    US      0:43:49 0:43:49 14:06 40  34.6       33       F 40-49                
270   695  Laura Johnson          F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:43:49 0:43:49 14:06 40  34.6       34       F 40-49                
271   760  Sarah Brainard         F      Rochester         NY    US      0:43:58 0:43:58 14:09 39  34.3       34       F 30-39                
272   736  M. Ward                F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:44:06 0:44:06 14:12 11  38.3       18       F 11-14                
273   735  Kathleen Ward          F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:44:07 0:44:07 14:12 39  34.2       35       F 30-39                
274   806  Christine Walker       F      Farmington        NY    US      0:44:13 0:44:13 14:14 36  33.7       36       F 30-39                
275   766  Vicki Barniak          F      Fairport          NY    US      0:45:19 0:45:19 14:35 46  35.0       35       F 40-49                
276   792  Jen Wylie              F      Hemlock           NY    US      0:46:14 0:46:14 14:53 41  33.0       36       F 40-49                
277   908  Kristen Connolly       F      North Chili       NY    US      0:46:38 0:46:38 15:01 32  31.7       37       F 30-39                
278   676  Susan Louis            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:46:55 0:46:55 15:06 60  39.5       7        F 60-69                
279   692  Scott Gentzke          M      Macedon           NY    US      0:48:19 0:48:19 15:33 42  28.8       23       M 40-49                
280   690  Jonathan Parent        M      Macedon           NY    US      0:48:20 0:48:20 15:33 33  27.2       23       M 30-39                
281   642  Karen D'Agostino       F      Fairport          NY    US      0:49:27 0:49:27 15:55 60  37.5       8        F 60-69                
284   928  Emily Willis-Nersinger F      Rochester         NY    US      0:52:20 0:52:20 16:51 16  29.1       14       F 15-19                
285   932  Maribel Hucks          F      Webster           NY    US      0:53:54 0:53:54 17:21 18  27.5       15       F 15-19                
286   936  Vanessa Soricone       F      Webster           NY    US      0:53:55 0:53:55 17:21 16  28.3       16       F 15-19                
287   809  William Murphy         M      Rochester         NY    US      0:54:07 0:54:07 17:25 68  31.6       13       M 60-69                
288   671  Mandy Applin           F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:56:06 0:56:06 18:03 45  28.0       37       F 40-49                
289   672  Ken Applin             M      Dansville         NY    US      0:56:06 0:56:06 18:03 69  30.8       14       M 60-69                
290   826  Doreen Welsted         F      Livonia           NY    US      0:57:38 0:57:38 18:33 56  30.7       25       F 50-59                
291   815  Kathleen Converse      F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:57:46 0:57:46 18:36 44  27.0       38       F 40-49                
292   832  Chris Craig            F      Honeoye           NY    US      0:57:48 0:57:48 18:36 65  34.1       9        F 60-69                
293   813  Theresa Markham        F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:57:48 0:57:48 18:36 54  29.9       26       F 50-59                
294   814  Sue Lanphere           F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:57:49 0:57:49 18:37 53  29.5       27       F 50-59                
295   861  Brenda Piazza          F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:57:49 0:57:49 18:37 57  30.9       28       F 50-59                
296   889  Bridget Bentley        F      Brockport         NY    US      0:57:58 0:57:58 18:39 44  26.9       39       F 40-49                
297   888  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:57:58 0:57:58 18:39 49  28.2       40       F 40-49                
298   848  Korie Terry            F      Rochester         NY    US      0:58:13 0:58:13 18:44 30  25.4       38       F 30-39                
299   873  Cheryl Jimenez         F      Nunda             NY    US      0:58:13 0:58:13 18:44 50  28.4       29       F 50-59                
300   803  Harry DeLahunta        M      Newark            NY    US      0:58:50 0:58:50 18:56 57  26.5       31       M 50-59                
301   807  Katie Villani          F      Newark            NY    US      0:58:54 0:58:54 18:57 47  27.2       41       F 40-49                
302   804  Sarah DeLahunta        F      Newark            NY    US      0:58:58 0:58:58 18:59 24  25.0       16       F 20-29                
303   805  Michele Villani        F      Lyons             NY    US      0:59:01 0:59:01 19:00 49  27.7       42       F 40-49                
304   899  Margaret OKeefe        F      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:59:15 0:59:15 19:04 49  27.6       43       F 40-49                
305   900  Maureen Pennino        F      Victor            NY    US      0:59:15 0:59:15 19:04 61  31.7       10       F 60-69                
306   794  Kent Rounsville        M      Dansville         NY    US      1:01:36 1:01:36 19:50 57  25.3       32       M 50-59                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Justin Micillo 718 16  1       M      Rochester NY US 17:52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     A. Spaker 773 11  11      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 21:37 


Male  1 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     H. Houle  911 10  159     M      Honeoye Falls NY US 32:01 
2     J. DeBona 694 10  247     M      North Chili NY US   40:25 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brent Penwarden 758 14  4       M      Fairport NY US      19:18 
2     Bryce Gunderman 838 14  5       M      Honeoye Falls NY US 19:26 
3     Keith Kolaczyk  818 14  8       M      Victor NY US        20:44 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Cameron McDaniel 775 16  2       M      Honeoye Falls NY US 17:53 
2     Brendan Byrne    879 15  7       M      Rochester NY US     20:33 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Nobles    752  28  3       M      Rochester NY US 18:23 
2     Kody Thompson   5003 29  18      M      Rochester NY US 22:46 
3     Stephen McBride 864  25  19      M      Grovetown GA US 23:01 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jose Quiros   791 39  12      M      Medina NY US     21:40 
2     Mark Lincoln  887 34  17      M      Rochester NY US  22:34 
3     Lee Lonsberry 863 31  22      M      Alexandria VA US 23:19 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Steven Dailey 675 43  20      M      Rochester NY US 23:05 
2     Prem Kumar    670 41  23      M      Pittsford NY US 23:27 
3     Stephen True  800 47  24      M      Pittsford NY US 23:32 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Sheehan 895 54  6       M      Victor NY US    19:56 
2     Robert Haas   811 56  13      M      Red Creek NY US 21:59 
3     Chris McManus 653 51  27      M      Rochester NY US 24:17 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bill Crowe      890 66  47      M      Rochester NY US 25:41 
2     Patrick Wilson  828 60  62      M      Oakfield NY US  26:47 
3     Chris Frechette 844 69  75      M      Rochester NY US 27:35 


Male 70 and over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tom Dutton 776 70  61      M      Livonia NY US   26:45 
2     Harry Luke 830 71  110     M      Macedon NY US   29:11 
3     Bob Otto   696 77  158     M      Rochester NY US 31:53 


Female  1 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     K. Dailor 739 10  82      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 27:53 
2     G. Weiler 823 7   138     F      Honeoye Falls NY US 30:44 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jada Balmer   795 14  26      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 24:07 
2     S. Matthews   907 12  33      F      Geneseo NY US       24:46 
3     Tessa Bradley 922 14  38      F      Ionia NY US         25:04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jenny Bartholomay   656 15  54      F      Henrietta NY US 26:10 
2     Mira Bella Sirianni 730 15  120     F      Pittsford NY US 29:47 
3     Payton Lill         917 17  126     F      Webster NY US   30:15 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jessica Lonsberry 865 28  50      F      Alexandria VA US 25:55 
2     Ashley DeGregorio 751 25  64      F      Rochester NY US  26:49 
3     Aubrey Lonsberry  862 29  67      F      Fort Sill OK US  26:57 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Marieke Ten Katen 664 30  25      F      Haarlem NH NL     23:40 
2     Maria Stiefel     855 38  30      F      North Chili NY US 24:32 
3     Angie Marshall    647 33  42      F      Palmyra NY US     25:26 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Margaret Baackes 919 40  15      F      Rochester NY US 22:17 
2     Tracy Hardes     761 41  57      F      Rochester NY US 26:28 
3     Kelly Mankowski  898 40  58      F      Rochester NY US 26:34 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Deb Eckerson     651 52  72      F      Henrietta NY US   27:21 
2     Christine Klein  728 52  96      F      Churchville NY US 28:24 
3     Alise Rounsville 793 55  102     F      Dansville NY US   28:40 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elaine Jacobson 787 61  115     F      Rochester NY US 29:29 
2     Linda Carter    790 63  174     F      Conesus NY US   32:48 
3     Lana Limpert    841 62  195     F      Pittsford NY US 34:36 


Female 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Carolyn Kriesen 777 73  245     F               40:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.