Troy Turkey Trot NY

Thu November 22, 2018 Troy, NY US 12180 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1339 Ryan Udvadia                M      Albany             NY    US      31:43   31:41   5:06  22  1        OVRALM   
2     656  Gregory Mariano             M      Alexandria         VA    US      32:18   32:16   5:12  33  2        OVRALM   
3     1297 David Richards              M      Selinsgrove        PA    US      32:28   32:26   5:14  26  3        OVRALM   
4     1348 Jon Lindenauer              M      Albany             NY    US      32:47   32:45   5:17  30  1        M30-34   
5     1491 Nick Marcantonio            M      Glens Falls        NY    US      33:16   33:14   5:21  25  1        M25-29   
6     1    Anthony Giuliano            M      Niskayuna          NY    US      33:49   33:48   5:27  39  1        M35-39   
7     598  Bradley Lewis               M      Troy               NY    US      34:48   34:45   5:36  32  2        M30-34   
8     1066 Jake Stookey                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:01   34:59   5:38  42  1        M40-44   
9     393  Joe Geurds                  M      North Bennington   VT    US      35:31   35:29   5:43  26  2        M25-29   
10    953  Mike Rossi                  M      Manhattan Beach    CA    US      36:06   36:04   5:49  27  3        M25-29   
11    65   Jesse Belden                M      Barrington         RI    US      36:59   36:56   5:57  35  2        M35-39   
12    1497 Chuck Terry                 M      Albany             NY    US      37:03   37:00   5:58  36  3        M35-39   
13    1567 Owen Strong                 M      New York           NY    US      37:12   37:09   5:59  26  4        M25-29   
14    1074 Joseph Sullivan             M      Schenectady        NY    US      37:17   37:14   6:00  39  4        M35-39   
15    74   Karen Bertasso              F      Albany             NY    US      37:36   37:34   6:03  34  1        OVRALF   
16    1366 Chad Stecher                M      Troy               NY    US      38:15   38:01   6:08  32  3        M30-34   
17    1148 Dave Vona                   M      Valatie            NY    US      38:42   38:39   6:14  36  5        M35-39   
18    1020 Danika Simonson             F      Coralville         IA    US      38:46   38:43   6:14  26  2        OVRALF   
19    1378 Noah Albanese               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      38:54   38:45   6:15  17  1        M15-19   
20    196  Peter Conboy                M      Albany             NY    US      38:56   38:53   6:16  29  5        M25-29   
21    375  Marc Galvin                 M      Lake Placid        NY    US      39:08   39:03   6:18  42  2        M40-44   
22    794  Brian Northan               M      Guilderland        NY    US      39:10   39:06   6:18  43  3        M40-44   
23    617  Jonathan Louden             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      39:10   39:08   6:18  34  4        M30-34   
24    613  Joel Loke                   M      Troy               NY    US      39:18   39:12   6:19  29  6        M25-29   
25    1525 Derick Staley               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      39:15   39:14   6:19  60  1        M60-64   
26    1555 Bryan Jolly                 M      Santa Monica       CA    US      39:43   39:32   6:22  35  6        M35-39   
27    715  Tony Merola                 M      Waterford          NY    US      39:46   39:39   6:23  48  1        M45-49   
28    689  Conor McDonough             M      Schenectady        NY    US      39:46   39:43   6:24  22  1        M20-24   
29    102  Courtney Breiner            F      Troy               NY    US      39:45   39:43   6:24  21  3        OVRALF   
30    547  Richard Knight              M      Boston             MA    US      39:54   39:49   6:25  28  7        M25-29   
31    268  Tom Dils                    M      Williamstown       MA    US      40:02   39:57   6:26  23  2        M20-24   
32    1452 Ian Marling                 M      Bedford            MA    US      40:07   39:59   6:26  31  5        M30-34   
33    981  Ambrose Schaffer            M      Canajoharie        NY    US      40:14   40:08   6:28  36  7        M35-39   
34    1025 Adam Sleeter                M      Washington         DC    US      40:25   40:18   6:30  37  8        M35-39   
35    1259 Eric Young                  M      Latham             NY    US      40:23   40:20   6:30  27  8        M25-29   
36    101  Thomas Breimer              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      40:39   40:27   6:31  15  2        M15-19   
37    1277 Ken Tarullo                 M      Delmar             NY    US      40:48   40:42   6:33  50  1        M50-54   
38    1560 Colin Brunelle              M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      40:54   40:49   6:35  13  1        M01-14   
39    717  Andrew Meunier              M      Glens Falls        NY    US      40:58   40:52   6:35  33  6        M30-34   
40    1449 Noah Bonesteel              M      Averill Park       NY    US      40:59   40:56   6:36  16  3        M15-19   
41    1506 E.J. Reutemann              M      Cortland           NY    US      41:01   40:57   6:36  29  9        M25-29   
42    1088 Matthew Tate                M      Schenectady        NY    US      41:09   41:02   6:37  18  4        M15-19   
43    536  Alex Kelly                  M      Nassau             NY    US      41:14   41:09   6:38  27  10       M25-29   
44    368  Christa Fusco               F      Troy               NY    US      41:18   41:12   6:38  30  2        F30-34   
45    1279 Meghan Landymore            F      Pasadena           MD    US      41:16   41:12   6:38  32  1        F30-34   
46    527  Thomas Kaczmarek            M      Scotia             NY    US      41:23   41:19   6:39  34  7        M30-34   
47    1496 Hernan Lopez                M      Delmar             NY    US      41:23   41:19   6:39  53  2        M50-54   
48    1266 Kevin Karashay              M      Saugerties         NY    US      41:25   41:19   6:39  33  8        M30-34   
49    595  Maddie Leopold              F      Pawling            NY    US      41:25   41:20   6:40  25  1        F25-29   
50    1478 Samuel Chabot               M      Troy               NY    US      41:59   41:28   6:41  25  11       M25-29   
51    339  Ryan Fisher                 M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      41:44   41:37   6:42  38  9        M35-39   
52    1169 Keith Weiss                 M      Loudonville        NY    US      41:53   41:49   6:44  36  10       M35-39   
53    1064 Charles Stewart             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:01   41:52   6:45  58  1        M55-59   
54    317  James Faraci                M      Troy               NY    US      41:57   41:55   6:45  19  5        M15-19   
55    754  Meghan Mortensen            F      Glenville          NY    US      42:09   42:06   6:47  33  3        F30-34   
56    634  Francis Magai               M      Troy               NY    US      42:20   42:08   6:47  20  3        M20-24   
57    618  Meghan Louden               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:12   42:10   6:48  32  4        F30-34   
58    1012 Leon Shelhamer              M      Albany             NY    US      42:25   42:17   6:49  40  4        M40-44   
59    333  Daniel Filuta               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      42:30   42:18   6:49  49  3        M45-49   
60    778  Patrick Naughter            M      Albany             NY    US      42:22   42:18   6:49  24  4        M20-24   
61    1099 Kerri Thomas                F      Middle Granville   NY    US      42:24   42:21   6:49  43  1        F40-44   
62    849  Andrew Pavlou               M      Niskayuna          NY    US      42:26   42:22   6:49  31  9        M30-34   
63    1393 Randall Cannell             M      Broadalbin         NY    US      42:29   42:23   6:50  46  2        M45-49   
64    1563 Nicholas Henry              M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:33   42:25   6:50  31  10       M30-34   
65    422  Matthew Gross               M      Stoughton          MA    US      42:31   42:25   6:50  37  11       M35-39   
66    676  Kimberly McBride            F      Troy               NY    US      42:36   42:27   6:50  26  2        F25-29   
67    1166 Craig Weiss                 M      Addison            TX    US      42:33   42:29   6:51  27  12       M25-29   
68    1311 Christopher Buckley         M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      42:35   42:30   6:51  57  2        M55-59   
69    721  Brien Miceli                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      42:42   42:36   6:52  23  5        M20-24   
70    45   Gregory Barshied            M      Averill Park       NY    US      42:48   42:37   6:52  29  13       M25-29   
71    46   Matthew Barshied            M      New York           NY    US      42:48   42:37   6:52  37  12       M35-39   
72    167  Jessica Chapman             F      Bennington         VT    US      42:52   42:46   6:53  41  2        F40-44   
73    1551 Nicole Schlegel             F      Lewisburg          PA    US      42:54   42:48   6:54  26  3        F25-29   
74    723  Erin Miceli                 F      Slingerlands       NY    US      43:08   43:01   6:56  18  1        F15-19   
75    1333 Brad McGuire                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      43:10   43:04   6:56  21  6        M20-24   
76    1398 Thomas Bovard               M      Delmar             NY    US      43:29   43:07   6:57  26  15       M25-29   
77    269  Sean Dinn                   M      Delmar             NY    US      43:11   43:08   6:57  48  4        M45-49   
78    931  Jennifer Richardson         F      Albany             NY    US      43:13   43:09   6:57  38  1        F35-39   
79    1218 Rick Zachgo                 M      Rexford            NY    US      43:17   43:13   6:58  48  5        M45-49   
80    1119 David Tromp                 M      Glenmont           NY    US      43:20   43:18   6:59  43  5        M40-44   
81    61   Andrew Beck                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      43:25   43:20   6:59  26  14       M25-29   
82    724  Rebecca Miceli              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      43:29   43:22   6:59  21  1        F20-24   
83    1324 Colleen Murray              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      43:31   43:26   7:00  45  1        F45-49   
84    1174 Cornelius Whalen III        M      Watervliet         NY    US      44:17   43:34   7:01  27  17       M25-29   
85    767  John Murray                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      43:44   43:34   7:01  25  16       M25-29   
86    479  Moira Hilt                  F      Albany             NY    US      44:20   43:41   7:02  26  5        F25-29   
87    1188 John Williams-Searle        M      Albany             NY    US      43:50   43:43   7:03  50  3        M50-54   
88    1263 Erica Goodman               F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      44:01   43:48   7:03  34  5        F30-34   
89    1237 Josh Santarcangelo          M      Melrose            NY    US      44:14   43:49   7:04  37  14       M35-39   
90    594  Leonard Leonidas            M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      43:59   43:50   7:04  45  7        M45-49   
91    1260 Grant Allen                 M      Syracuse           NY    US      43:56   43:50   7:04  45  6        M45-49   
92    1484 Alison Heaphy               F      Troy               NY    US      44:01   43:56   7:05  52  1        F50-54   
93    1059 Brian Stevens               M      New Boston         NH    US      44:02   43:58   7:05  55  3        M55-59   
94    386  Jackson Gee                 M      Albany             NY    US      44:15   44:00   7:05  19  6        M15-19   
95    407  Rebecca Goldstein           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      44:08   44:05   7:06  27  4        F25-29   
96    69   Anne Benson                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      44:09   44:05   7:06  53  2        F50-54   
97    632  Jacob Madden                M      Schenectady        NY    US      44:14   44:07   7:06  37  13       M35-39   
98    480  Patrick Hilt                M      Albany             NY    US      44:48   44:08   7:07  21  8        M20-24   
99    1054 Andrew Stawniczy            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      44:36   44:18   7:08  24  7        M20-24   
100   1536 Tyler Gantz                 M      Albany             NY    US      44:50   44:18   7:08  30  12       M30-34   
101   963  Amanda Ryan                 F      Cohoes             NY    US      44:49   44:19   7:08  26  6        F25-29   
102   126  George Burke                M      Troy               NY    US      44:27   44:19   7:08  52  4        M50-54   
103   283  Collin Douglas              M      Petersburgh        NY    US      44:44   44:20   7:08  16  7        M15-19   
104   100  Earl Bratfish Jr.           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      44:28   44:23   7:09  36  15       M35-39   
105   437  Melissa Hango               F      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      44:29   44:24   7:09  22  2        F20-24   
106   421  Steven Gromyko              M      Latham             NY    US      44:33   44:27   7:10  41  6        M40-44   
107   1503 Jonathan Golden             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      44:41   44:27   7:10  45  10       M45-49   
108   1331 Rolando Perez-Lorenzo       M      New York           NY    US      44:37   44:29   7:10  48  9        M45-49   
109   1264 Robert Sheftel              M      Troy               NY    US      44:37   44:30   7:10  49  8        M45-49   
110   752  Justin Morris               M      Albany             NY    US      44:42   44:31   7:10  25  18       M25-29   
111   1455 George Ware                 M      Albany             NY    US      44:57   44:32   7:10  18  8        M15-19   
112   620  Stefan Lowe                 M      Sunnyvale          CA    US      44:53   44:35   7:11  27  19       M25-29   
113   999  Sydney Sericolo             F      Old Chatham        NY    US      44:47   44:37   7:11  23  3        F20-24   
114   1231 Christopher Novak           M      Laurel             MD    US      44:49   44:40   7:12  36  16       M35-39   
115   417  Rob Gregory                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      44:51   44:40   7:12  43  7        M40-44   
116   937  Chris Ristau                M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      44:46   44:42   7:12  32  11       M30-34   
117   954  David Rounds                M      Delmar             NY    US      44:51   44:42   7:12  46  11       M45-49   
118   1129 Gintaras Urmilevicius       M      East Greenbush     NY    US      44:54   44:44   7:12  45  12       M45-49   
119   151  Amanda Carpenter            F      Albany             NY    US      44:55   44:45   7:12  29  7        F25-29   
120   1461 Dana Wiwczar                F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      44:53   44:45   7:13  37  2        F35-39   
121   104  Carl Brewer                 M      Washington         DC    US      44:59   44:47   7:13  35  17       M35-39   
122   495  Russ Hoyer                  M      Voorheesville      NY    US      44:55   44:50   7:13  58  4        M55-59   
123   936  Patrick Riley               M      Rexford            NY    US      45:11   44:58   7:15  40  8        M40-44   
124   1303 Daniel Dick                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:14   45:01   7:15  31  13       M30-34   
125   1302 Sarah Gardner               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:13   45:01   7:15  33  6        F30-34   
126   1308 Andrew Campbell             M      Albany             NY    US      45:11   45:05   7:16  61  2        M60-64   
127   302  Tomas Dvorak                M      Latham             NY    US      45:35   45:12   7:17  45  13       M45-49   
128   985  Brian Schechter             M      Jersey City        NJ    US      45:28   45:13   7:17  40  10       M40-44   
129   650  Brian Manny                 M      Troy               NY    US      45:32   45:13   7:17  35  18       M35-39   
130   16   Kyle Antognioni             M      Bennington         VT    US      45:24   45:15   7:17  25  20       M25-29   
131   119  Derek Bruening              M      Troy               NY    US      45:21   45:15   7:17  42  9        M40-44   
132   70   David Benson                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:30   45:21   7:18  19  9        M15-19   
133   1448 Steve Reddy                 M      Stuyvesant Falls   NY    US      45:37   45:22   7:18  53  5        M50-54   
134   1544 Svitozar Fokshey            M      Troy               NY    US      45:39   45:27   7:19  36  19       M35-39   
135   97   Colleen Brackett            F      Albany             NY    US      45:35   45:30   7:20  57  1        F55-59   
136   1294 Daniel Kirk-Davidoff        M      Albany             NY    US      45:43   45:32   7:20  50  6        M50-54   
137   960  Jared Ruocco                M      New York           NY    US      45:40   45:34   7:20  29  21       M25-29   
138   639  Kevin Makarewicz            M      New Paltz          NY    US      45:57   45:37   7:21  24  9        M20-24   
139   416  Erin Gregory                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:49   45:38   7:21  42  3        F40-44   
140   250  Paul Denio                  M      Troy               NY    US      45:46   45:39   7:21  57  5        M55-59   
141   561  Ahmed Lachgar               M      Albany             NY    US      45:50   45:42   7:22  19  10       M15-19   
142   839  Anthony Pasqualino          M      Albany             NY    US      46:01   45:54   7:24  28  22       M25-29   
143   1307 William Koons               M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:07   45:55   7:24  44  11       M40-44   
144   1102 Timothy Thomas              M      Middle Granville   NY    US      46:04   45:56   7:24  51  7        M50-54   
145   291  William Duax                M      Latham             NY    US      46:07   45:58   7:24  49  14       M45-49   
146   1380 Margaret McKeown            F      Moreau             NY    US      46:04   46:01   7:25  60  1        F60-64   
147   1118 Jeffrey Trites              M      South Burlington   VT    US      46:52   46:01   7:25  26  24       M25-29   
148   47   John Bartels                M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      46:16   46:02   7:25  44  12       M40-44   
149   582  Christopher Leavitt         M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:14   46:03   7:25  30  14       M30-34   
150   211  Kristen Cronin              F      Troy               NY    US      46:16   46:07   7:26  40  4        F40-44   
151   1556 Andrea Wilkinson            F      Santa Monica       CA    US      46:19   46:08   7:26  32  7        F30-34   
152   544  Dillon Kircher              M      Albany             NY    US      46:22   46:11   7:26  43  13       M40-44   
153   347  James Forbes                M      Valley Falls       NY    US      46:22   46:15   7:27  64  3        M60-64   
154   917  Liam Redmond                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      46:34   46:16   7:27  31  15       M30-34   
155   274  Mark Dolan                  M      Albany             NY    US      46:31   46:17   7:27  54  8        M50-54   
156   808  Shannon O'Meara             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:29   46:17   7:27  36  4        F35-39   
157   755  Mark Mossman                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:37   46:21   7:28  35  20       M35-39   
158   1287 Rebecca Tennyson            F      Troy               NY    US      46:25   46:21   7:28  35  3        F35-39   
159   1326 Ryan Kelly                  M      Rochester          NY    US      46:33   46:26   7:29  26  23       M25-29   
160   1292 Brian Borden                M      Altamont           NY    US      46:36   46:32   7:30  55  6        M55-59   
161   573  Virginia Larner             F      Malta              NY    US      46:43   46:33   7:30  46  2        F45-49   
162   1247 James O'Brien               M      Niskayuna          NY    US      46:43   46:33   7:30  55  7        M55-59   
163   522  Ryan Jorrey                 M      Troy               NY    US      46:44   46:35   7:30  30  16       M30-34   
164   1123 Eileen Turo                 F      Valatie            NY    US      47:29   46:50   7:33  41  6        F40-44   
165   103  Molly Brennan               F      Columbus           OH    US      47:13   46:51   7:33  34  8        F30-34   
166   1386 Logan Altieri               M      Schenectady        NY    US      47:24   46:52   7:33  14  2        M01-14   
167   714  Chloe Meltz                 F      Hudson             NY    US      47:09   46:52   7:33  26  9        F25-29   
168   436  Erika Hango                 F      Tallahassee        FL    US      46:59   46:54   7:33  29  8        F25-29   
169   1402 Michelle Eckler             F      Troy               NY    US      47:14   46:54   7:33  25  10       F25-29   
170   96   Chris Boyle                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      47:05   46:56   7:34  56  8        M55-59   
171   1401 Danielle Eckler             F      Troy               NY    US      47:16   46:57   7:34  25  12       F25-29   
172   725  Jeff Michael                M      Cropseyville       NY    US      47:14   46:57   7:34  40  14       M40-44   
173   795  Jessica Northan             F      Guilderland        NY    US      47:11   47:00   7:34  43  5        F40-44   
174   327  Mary Fenton                 F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      47:15   47:05   7:35  53  3        F50-54   
175   554  Kyle Kriegbaum              M      Troy               NY    US      47:20   47:05   7:35  34  17       M30-34   
176   800  Caleigh O'Brien             F      Brookline          MA    US      47:16   47:06   7:35  25  11       F25-29   
177   154  Christopher Carter          M      Averill Park       NY    US      47:39   47:11   7:36  40  16       M40-44   
178   1549 Keegan Cox                  M      Orlando            FL    US      47:18   47:11   7:36  44  15       M40-44   
179   980  Phillip Saxton              M      Troy               NY    US      47:35   47:15   7:37  35  21       M35-39   
180   401  Erin Glikes                 F      North Charleston   SC    US      47:30   47:18   7:37  27  13       F25-29   
181   988  Bridget Schultz             F      Albany             NY    US      47:31   47:21   7:38  30  9        F30-34   
182   311  Seth Engel                  M      Round Lake         NY    US      47:40   47:22   7:38  30  18       M30-34   
183   1447 Joshua Halse                M      Watervliet         NY    US      47:41   47:29   7:39  33  19       M30-34   
184   1165 Kristofer Weir              M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      47:41   47:31   7:39  35  22       M35-39   
185   1063 Carolyn Stewart             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      47:45   47:35   7:40  24  4        F20-24   
186   281  Bill Douglas                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      47:49   47:41   7:41  57  9        M55-59   
187   722  Christopher Miceli          M      Slingerlands       NY    US      47:54   47:47   7:42  51  9        M50-54   
188   695  Tom McGuire                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      47:57   47:52   7:43  67  1        M65-69   
189   1384 Rian Vernon                 F      Northbridge        MA    US      48:31   47:56   7:43  39  5        F35-39   
190   1405 Dave Martin                 M      Waterford          NY    US      48:02   47:57   7:43  31  20       M30-34   
191   720  Kyle Meyer                  M      Troy               NY    US      48:13   48:00   7:44  31  21       M30-34   
192   968  Aaron Sahr                  M      Albany             NY    US      48:38   48:09   7:45  37  24       M35-39   
193   906  Christopher Rahn            M      Albany             NY    US      48:28   48:12   7:46  30  22       M30-34   
194   187  Bernard Colligan            M      Atlanta            GA    US      48:18   48:12   7:46  49  15       M45-49   
195   845  Kevin Paulsen               M      Delmar             NY    US      48:18   48:12   7:46  48  16       M45-49   
196   408  Steven Goldstein            M      Watervliet         NY    US      48:41   48:13   7:46  55  10       M55-59   
197   255  Abbey Derossi               F      New York           NY    US      48:22   48:15   7:46  30  10       F30-34   
198   648  Rob Mangold                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      48:30   48:17   7:47  31  23       M30-34   
199   674  Jason May                   M      West Springfield   MA    US      48:44   48:17   7:47  30  24       M30-34   
200   180  Phillip Cocca               M      Green Island       NY    US      48:42   48:20   7:47  35  25       M35-39   
201   430  Ann Hallgren                F      Cary               NC    US      48:34   48:24   7:48  41  7        F40-44   
202   433  Stephen Hallgren            M      Albany             NY    US      48:35   48:25   7:48  39  23       M35-39   
203   136  Melissa C.                  F      Albany             NY    US      48:51   48:26   7:48  31  11       F30-34   
204   1262 Shaun Demaranville          M      Watervliet         NY    US      48:54   48:27   7:48  42  18       M40-44   
205   1252 Jeremy Huneau               M      Corning            NY    US      49:44   48:30   7:49  39  27       M35-39   
206   1046 Sean Stahlman               M      Averill Park       NY    US      48:58   48:31   7:49  42  19       M40-44   
207   869  Tory Peterson               F      Somerville         MA    US      48:46   48:32   7:49  36  6        F35-39   
208   1257 Alyssa Risko                F      Schenectady        NY    US      48:56   48:33   7:49  53  4        F50-54   
209   528  Christopher Kaddo           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      49:07   48:33   7:49  26  25       M25-29   
210   810  Brendan Obrien              M      Ithaca             NY    US      48:45   48:36   7:50  59  11       M55-59   
211   961  Rebecca Ruppe               F      Troy               NY    US      49:01   48:36   7:50  40  8        F40-44   
212   1018 Kyle Simmons                M      Albany             NY    US      48:44   48:38   7:50  33  25       M30-34   
213   510  Christopher Jackson         M      Troy               NY    US      48:59   48:38   7:50  48  17       M45-49   
214   837  Jennifer Parsley            F      Troy               NY    US      49:02   48:42   7:51  35  7        F35-39   
215   10   Joseph Altobello            M      Troy               NY    US      48:52   48:44   7:51  41  17       M40-44   
216   1286 Julian Barthold             M      Queensbury         NY    US      49:21   48:44   7:51  27  28       M25-29   
217   1055 Ruth Steciuk                F      Troy               NY    US      49:06   48:48   7:52  31  12       F30-34   
218   1300 Kim Scott                   F      Broadalbin         NY    US      48:57   48:48   7:52  49  3        F45-49   
219   994  Mary Alice Scott            F      Las Cruces         NM    US      49:03   48:48   7:52  41  9        F40-44   
220   1483 Michael Lombardi            M      Slingerlands       NY    US      49:14   48:50   7:52  44  20       M40-44   
221   1564 Ryan Gosse                  M      Grafton            NY    US      49:17   48:52   7:52  19  11       M15-19   
222   184  Michelle Coleman            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      50:11   48:59   7:53  27  19       F25-29   
223   928  David Rettig                M      Niskayuna          NY    US      49:13   49:00   7:54  54  10       M50-54   
224   798  Tyler Norton                M      Albany             NY    US      49:18   49:02   7:54  26  26       M25-29   
225   836  James Parker                M      Earlysville        VA    US      49:27   49:02   7:54  59  13       M55-59   
226   840  Andre' Patnode              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      49:18   49:03   7:54  47  18       M45-49   
227   257  Mary Derubertis             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      49:19   49:03   7:54  19  2        F15-19   
228   385  James Gazzale               M      Troy               NY    US      50:26   49:07   7:55  31  27       M30-34   
229   279  Joseph Dooley               M      Cohoes             NY    US      49:19   49:08   7:55  27  27       M25-29   
230   1270 Richard Haldeman III        M      Albany             NY    US      49:26   49:08   7:55  48  19       M45-49   
231   1192 Renee Wing                  F      Troy               NY    US      49:18   49:09   7:55  38  8        F35-39   
232   1077 Taylor Sullivan             F      Waterford          NY    US      49:20   49:09   7:55  25  14       F25-29   
233   1373 Diane Ellis                 F      Cohoes             NY    US      49:25   49:10   7:55  46  4        F45-49   
234   1205 Frank Woods                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      49:26   49:14   7:56  57  12       M55-59   
235   1501 Max Dunhill                 M      Amsterdam          NH    US      49:50   49:14   7:56  28  30       M25-29   
236   893  Rachel Preusser             F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      49:39   49:16   7:56  26  16       F25-29   
237   1328 Mike Konderwich             M      Valatie            NY    US      49:39   49:16   7:56  28  29       M25-29   
238   550  Allison Konderwich          F      Valatie            NY    US      49:39   49:17   7:56  29  17       F25-29   
239   743  Travis Moore                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      49:40   49:18   7:56  46  20       M45-49   
240   572  Frank Lanzillo Jr           M      Troy               NY    US      49:26   49:18   7:56  63  4        M60-64   
241   1210 Brian Worthington           M      Waterford          NY    US      49:28   49:19   7:57  41  21       M40-44   
242   1243 Amy Drag                    F      Waterford          NY    US      49:33   49:20   7:57  47  5        F45-49   
243   753  Mark Mortensen              M      Glenville          NY    US      49:40   49:20   7:57  38  26       M35-39   
244   1458 Nicholas Swedick            M      New York           NY    US      49:38   49:23   7:57  30  26       M30-34   
245   1459 Lindsey Swedick             F      New York           NY    US      49:38   49:23   7:57  29  15       F25-29   
246   564  Romain Lallement            M      Troy               NY    US      49:59   49:27   7:58  36  28       M35-39   
247   470  Francisco Hernandez         M      Albany             NY    US      49:55   49:29   7:58  27  31       M25-29   
248   629  Tom Mack                    M      Wynantskill        NY    US      49:37   49:30   7:58  54  11       M50-54   
249   182  Garrett Cole                M      Schenectady        NY    US      50:04   49:32   7:59  14  3        M01-14   
250   925  Tim Reiss                   M      Albany             NY    US      49:50   49:34   7:59  53  12       M50-54   
251   690  Margaret McDonough          F      Albany             NY    US      49:49   49:36   7:59  23  5        F20-24   
252   1545 Ellie Shamlain              F      Cohoes             NY    US      49:48   49:37   8:00  16  3        F15-19   
253   1374 Dean Ellis                  M      Cohoes             NY    US      49:53   49:38   8:00  46  21       M45-49   
254   675  Lisa May                    F      Brunswick          NY    US      50:07   49:40   8:00  42  11       F40-44   
255   1293 Sarah Harder                F      Albany             NY    US      50:01   49:40   8:00  27  18       F25-29   
256   221  Barb Cutler                 F      Troy               NY    US      49:58   49:41   8:00  43  10       F40-44   
257   703  Joe McMillen                M      Hyde Park          NY    US      50:24   49:42   8:00  26  33       M25-29   
258   261  Grant Devine                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      50:08   49:43   8:01  42  22       M40-44   
259   1041 Steven Spuck                M      Albany             NY    US      50:03   49:43   8:01  52  13       M50-54   
260   1486 Joseph Nofal                M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      50:08   49:45   8:01  37  29       M35-39   
261   282  Chuck Douglas               M      Petersburgh        NY    US      49:55   49:47   8:01  47  22       M45-49   
262   747  Bill Moreland               M      Latham             NY    US      50:09   49:48   8:01  53  14       M50-54   
263   826  Mike Otoole                 M      Mechanicville      NY    US      50:10   49:51   8:02  43  23       M40-44   
264   538  Laura Kelly                 F      Albany             NY    US      50:06   49:51   8:02  46  6        F45-49   
265   138  Shawn Caldwell              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      50:11   49:52   8:02  38  30       M35-39   
266   894  Alisha Price                F      Schenectady        NY    US      50:01   49:53   8:02  33  13       F30-34   
267   444  Amy Hartman                 F      Albany             NY    US      50:05   49:55   8:02  37  9        F35-39   
268   1561 Jaqualyn Iardella           F      Troy               NY    US      50:29   50:00   8:03  33  15       F30-34   
269   236  Sara Dean                   F      Albany             NY    US      50:18   50:03   8:04  34  14       F30-34   
270   1488 Charlie Kosuth              M      Albany             NY    US      50:22   50:08   8:05  26  32       M25-29   
271   403  Chris Glynn                 M      Latham             NY    US      50:59   50:09   8:05  37  31       M35-39   
272   1570 Ryan Sickles                M      Waterford          NY    US      50:30   50:11   8:05  32  28       M30-34   
273   1051 Sean Stanley                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      50:24   50:13   8:05  27  34       M25-29   
274   588  Carrie Lenic                F      Schenectady        NY    US      50:16   50:14   8:06  38  10       F35-39   
275   383  Daniel Gavin                M      Philadelphia       PA    US      50:33   50:16   8:06  23  10       M20-24   
276   424  Audrey Gunther              F      Providence         RI    US      50:47   50:16   8:06  23  6        F20-24   
277   661  Adam Martin                 M      Austin             TX    US      50:33   50:18   8:06  31  29       M30-34   
278   643  Angel Maloney               F      Troy               NY    US      50:34   50:18   8:06  34  16       F30-34   
279   713  Cory McWilliams             M      Albany             NY    US      50:44   50:23   8:07  34  30       M30-34   
280   996  Heather Senecal             F      Albany             NY    US      50:44   50:23   8:07  37  11       F35-39   
281   930  Karen Rice                  F      Boulder            CO    US      50:35   50:23   8:07  41  12       F40-44   
282   624  Anthony Lupo                M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      50:38   50:27   8:08  55  14       M55-59   
283   449  Kalli Haverkamp             F      Manhattan Beach    CA    US      50:37   50:28   8:08  27  20       F25-29   
284   394  Nathan Gibson               M      Cohoes             NY    US      50:52   50:32   8:08  30  31       M30-34   
285   307  Bridget Enderle             F      Sand Lake          NY    US      50:41   50:33   8:08  51  5        F50-54   
286   1207 Michael Woods               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      50:56   50:35   8:09  23  12       M20-24   
287   1226 Coraline Falco              F      Syracuse           NY    US      51:05   50:39   8:09  41  13       F40-44   
288   575  Stephen Lasalle             M      Albany             NY    US      50:56   50:39   8:09  51  15       M50-54   
289   597  Jamie Levy                  F      Albany             NY    US      51:05   50:40   8:10  41  14       F40-44   
290   113  Thomas Bronchetti           M      Slingerlands       NY    US      51:01   50:41   8:10  53  16       M50-54   
291   314  Matthew Fane                M      Troy               NY    US      50:57   50:42   8:10  32  32       M30-34   
292   152  Joseph Carpenter            M      Waterford          NY    US      51:54   50:43   8:10  29  37       M25-29   
293   686  Emily McDonald              F      Watervliet         NY    US      51:14   50:44   8:10  26  22       F25-29   
294   880  Kelly Piotrowski            F      Elizabethtown      NY    US      51:08   50:45   8:10  27  21       F25-29   
295   1318 Lynn Hansen                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      51:09   50:46   8:11  44  15       F40-44   
296   569  George Langdon V            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      51:01   50:46   8:11  27  35       M25-29   
297   504  Nuala Hynes                 F      Sparta             NJ    US      51:21   50:47   8:11  15  4        F15-19   
298   881  Victor Pirela Jr            M      Troy               NY    US      51:11   50:48   8:11  23  14       M20-24   
299   1474 Peter Maloy                 M      Albany             NY    US      51:33   50:48   8:11  58  17       M55-59   
300   1397 Keel Krumenacker            M      Berlin             NY    US      50:54   50:49   8:11  20  11       M20-24   
301   460  Paul Heideman               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      51:23   50:50   8:11  34  34       M30-34   
302   467  Jacob Henricks              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      51:55   50:51   8:11  21  15       M20-24   
303   1139 Louis Vidal Jr              M      Albany             NY    US      51:20   50:52   8:12  35  32       M35-39   
304   831  Shawn Owens                 M      Albany             NY    US      51:28   50:55   8:12  40  24       M40-44   
305   1519 Connor Daley                M      Albany             NY    US      52:06   50:57   8:12  26  39       M25-29   
306   464  Matthew Henkel              M      Albany             NY    US      51:13   51:00   8:13  30  33       M30-34   
307   1382 Robert Hoard                M      Berlin             NY    US      51:05   51:00   8:13  20  13       M20-24   
308   905  Michael Ragosta             M      New York           NY    US      51:36   51:01   8:13  28  36       M25-29   
309   1159 Jay Watsky                  M      Slingerlands       NY    US      51:16   51:02   8:13  55  15       M55-59   
310   1500 Matthew Bell                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      51:23   51:04   8:13  55  16       M55-59   
311   399  Samantha Abraham            F      Arlington          VA    US      51:27   51:06   8:14  31  17       F30-34   
312   541  Michael Kenneally           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:10   51:06   8:14  52  18       M50-54   
313   1206 Gayle Woods                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      51:27   51:06   8:14  22  8        F20-24   
314   1471 Melissa Gordon              F      Troy               NY    US      51:48   51:07   8:14  40  17       F40-44   
315   384  Edward Gavin                M      Latham             NY    US      51:25   51:10   8:14  31  35       M30-34   
316   131  Michael Burns               M      Schenectady        NY    US      51:40   51:10   8:14  56  18       M55-59   
317   374  Brian Galvin                M      Poestenkill        NY    US      51:36   51:12   8:15  43  25       M40-44   
318   1248 Matthew Moran               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      51:27   51:13   8:15  18  12       M15-19   
319   1228 Meghan Hagerty              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      51:26   51:13   8:15  24  7        F20-24   
320   1346 Rebecca Roberts             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:11   51:15   8:15  39  14       F35-39   
321   649  Christopher Manley          M      Worcester          NY    US      51:47   51:17   8:16  39  33       M35-39   
322   789  Pete Nielsen                M      Dayton             OH    US      51:44   51:17   8:16  32  36       M30-34   
323   1163 Deanne Webster              F      Albany             NY    US      51:34   51:22   8:16  43  16       F40-44   
324   51   Larissa Bates               F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      51:35   51:22   8:16  37  12       F35-39   
325   1553 Nick Janowski               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      51:33   51:24   8:17  16  13       M15-19   
326   1222 Jared Zitnay                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      51:54   51:27   8:17  28  38       M25-29   
327   647  Karlie Mangette             F      Guilderland        NY    US      51:45   51:28   8:17  26  23       F25-29   
328   983  Ashley Schaible             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:05   51:28   8:17  28  24       F25-29   
329   111  Carrie Britt                F      Schenectady        NY    US      52:01   51:32   8:18  43  18       F40-44   
330   1003 Susan Shah                  F      Slingerlands       NY    US      51:51   51:37   8:19  52  6        F50-54   
331   146  Anthony Cardazzi            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:00   51:38   8:19  55  19       M55-59   
332   555  Mike Krulc                  M      Alexandria         VA    US      52:23   51:38   8:19  42  27       M40-44   
333   581  Sam Lawyer                  M      Sharon Springs     NY    US      51:45   51:39   8:19  53  17       M50-54   
334   914  Brenton Rathke              M      Brockport          NY    US      52:14   51:40   8:19  28  40       M25-29   
335   915  Rachael Rathke              F      Rochester          NY    US      52:15   51:40   8:19  28  25       F25-29   
336   1377 Michael Conway              M      East Nassau        NY    US      52:04   51:45   8:20  48  23       M45-49   
337   553  Jeanmarie Kratzer           F      Cambridge          NY    US      52:02   51:47   8:20  30  18       F30-34   
338   59   Lauren Beaver               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:09   51:48   8:21  36  13       F35-39   
339   432  R. Hallgren                 M      Cary               NC    US      52:03   51:52   8:21  12  4        M01-14   
340   431  David Hallgren              M      Cary               NC    US      52:03   51:53   8:21  42  26       M40-44   
341   397  Brittney Ginsburg           F      Naples             FL    US      52:18   51:54   8:22  26  26       F25-29   
342   1138 Alison Verdini              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:21   51:55   8:22  28  28       F25-29   
343   1434 Brandon Gruffi              M      New City           NY    US      52:20   51:55   8:22  26  41       M25-29   
344   1433 Conor O'Brien               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:20   51:55   8:22  26  27       F25-29   
345   556  Paul Kueterman              M      Latham             NY    US      52:15   51:58   8:22  38  34       M35-39   
346   1441 Nikki Hogan                 F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      52:14   51:59   8:22  50  7        F50-54   
347   1387 Daniel O'Neil               M      New York           NY    US      52:24   52:00   8:23  48  24       M45-49   
348   1251 Jacqueline Chromczak        F      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:29   52:00   8:23  31  19       F30-34   
349   654  Jeremy Marcy                M      Albany             NY    US      52:31   52:01   8:23  20  16       M20-24   
350   334  Jill Filuta                 F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      52:15   52:02   8:23  46  7        F45-49   
351   655  Kenny Margrey               M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      52:45   52:04   8:23  29  43       M25-29   
352   155  Laurie Carter               F      Averill Park       NY    US      52:32   52:04   8:23  39  15       F35-39   
353   426  Evan Gutman                 M      Troy               NY    US      52:41   52:06   8:23  22  17       M20-24   
354   1579 Liam Hilt                   M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:46   52:06   8:23  29  44       M25-29   
355   1125 Larry Tuxbury               M      Albany             NY    US      52:30   52:06   8:23  50  19       M50-54   
356   1110 Sandi Toll                  F      Slingerlamds       NY    US      52:33   52:07   8:24  42  19       F40-44   
357   125  Courtney Burke              F      Albany             NY    US      52:34   52:08   8:24  46  8        F45-49   
358   280  Jon Dore                    M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      53:21   52:08   8:24  29  46       M25-29   
359   1435 Rich Stella                 M      Troy               NY    US      52:37   52:08   8:24  38  35       M35-39   
360   1032 Jillian Smith               F      Cobleskill         NY    US      52:28   52:10   8:24  29  29       F25-29   
361   1476 Daniel Favreau              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:22   52:10   8:24  28  42       M25-29   
362   1253 Megan Wordelmann            F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      52:34   52:12   8:24  38  16       F35-39   
363   425  Julia Gustafson             F      Lake Hopatcong     NJ    US      53:08   52:12   8:24  40  22       F40-44   
364   1370 Jacob Murak                 M      Buffalo            NY    US      53:11   52:17   8:25  15  14       M15-19   
365   1000 John Sestito                M      Johnsonville       NY    US      52:22   52:18   8:25  55  20       M55-59   
366   129  Daniel Burns                M      Latham             NY    US      53:40   52:22   8:26  17  15       M15-19   
367   976  Jeanette Sassatelli         F      Valley Falls       NY    US      52:41   52:23   8:26  43  20       F40-44   
368   781  Cole Nestler                M      Cohoes             NY    US      52:52   52:23   8:26  20  18       M20-24   
369   1562 William Blunck              M      Coxsackie          NY    US      52:41   52:31   8:28  57  21       M55-59   
370   12   Sherry Amarel               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:51   52:32   8:28  51  8        F50-54   
371   1269 Ryan Boisvert               M      Watervliet         NY    US      53:05   52:36   8:28  34  37       M30-34   
372   1043 Shane Squires               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:47   52:37   8:28  49  25       M45-49   
373   82   Bill Blake                  M      Albany             NY    US      52:54   52:38   8:29  58  22       M55-59   
374   1019 Lucy Simone                 F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      52:51   52:39   8:29  24  9        F20-24   
375   1220 Eric Zenker                 M      Troy               NY    US      53:37   52:39   8:29  34  40       M30-34   
376   1121 Nihal Tugcu                 F      Westfield          NJ    US      53:36   52:40   8:29  43  25       F40-44   
377   1472 Shannon Lavender            F      Latham             NY    US      53:10   52:40   8:29  20  10       F20-24   
378   297  Brian Dunn                  M      Amsterdam          NY    US      52:57   52:40   8:29  48  26       M45-49   
379   219  Kristen Currie              F      Lanesborough       MA    US      52:47   52:40   8:29  47  9        F45-49   
380   249  John Denio                  M      Glenmont           NY    US      52:48   52:41   8:29  64  5        M60-64   
381   1559 Jinny Khanduja              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      53:13   52:42   8:29  32  21       F30-34   
382   921  Christine Reeves            F      Queensbury         NY    US      53:19   52:42   8:29  52  9        F50-54   
383   918  Bob Reeves                  M      Queensbury         NY    US      53:19   52:43   8:29  51  21       M50-54   
384   1157 Bob Warren                  M      Troy               NY    US      53:02   52:44   8:30  60  6        M60-64   
385   43   Kristen Barrett             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      53:28   52:45   8:30  45  10       F45-49   
386   856  Kara Pellowe                F      Walpole            ME    US      53:35   52:47   8:30  29  30       F25-29   
387   1403 Jeff Scheirer               M      Elka Park          NY    US      53:23   52:49   8:30  44  28       M40-44   
388   493  Mark Howe                   M      East Greenbush     NY    US      53:05   52:50   8:31  57  23       M55-59   
389   535  Jennifer Kehn               F      Albany             NY    US      53:03   52:51   8:31  31  20       F30-34   
390   114  Fred Brooks                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:06   52:53   8:31  38  36       M35-39   
391   245  Theresa Delorenzo           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:06   52:54   8:31  40  21       F40-44   
392   342  Michael Fogarty             M      Cohoes             NY    US      53:25   52:54   8:31  40  29       M40-44   
393   888  Ramon Posada                M      Charlotte          NC    US      53:30   52:57   8:32  32  38       M30-34   
394   1436 Leroy Osberg                M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      53:09   52:59   8:32  54  20       M50-54   
395   640  Zachary Makarewicz          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:20   53:00   8:32  26  45       M25-29   
396   514  Anthony Jarvis              M      De Ruyter          NY    US      53:34   53:01   8:32  30  39       M30-34   
397   1313 Michele Crane               F      Boulder            CO    US      53:29   53:02   8:33  44  23       F40-44   
398   1456 William Ware                M      Albany             NY    US      53:25   53:02   8:33  23  21       M20-24   
399   1390 Jennifer Lachell            F      Waterford          NY    US      53:54   53:03   8:33  25  32       F25-29   
400   1437 Josh Toft                   M      Albany             NY    US      53:18   53:07   8:33  24  19       M20-24   
401   1438 Victoria Tran               F      Albany             NY    US      53:17   53:07   8:33  24  11       F20-24   
402   1400 Rachel Toolan               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      53:51   53:08   8:33  42  26       F40-44   
403   750  Lukas Morgan                M      Selkirk            NY    US      53:44   53:08   8:33  20  22       M20-24   
404   208  Sara Craft                  F      Selkirk            NY    US      53:45   53:09   8:34  21  12       F20-24   
405   1369 Alicia Kauffman             F      Boston             MA    US      54:02   53:11   8:34  25  33       F25-29   
406   882  Kelly Piscitelli            F      Albany             NY    US      53:31   53:11   8:34  30  22       F30-34   
407   71   Robbie Benson               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:22   53:13   8:34  22  20       M20-24   
408   20   Rebecca Armsby              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      53:53   53:13   8:34  42  28       F40-44   
409   50   John Bateman                M      Waterford          NY    US      53:28   53:15   8:35  53  22       M50-54   
410   222  Elizabeth Cutler            F      Sunnyvale          CA    US      53:32   53:15   8:35  40  24       F40-44   
411   1060 Nancy Stevens               F      Latham             NY    US      53:30   53:18   8:35  58  2        F55-59   
412   1548 Jason Devito                M      Newtonville        MA    US      53:32   53:20   8:35  47  27       M45-49   
413   237  Jack Dearborn               M      Troy               NY    US      54:00   53:21   8:36  37  37       M35-39   
414   354  Shannon Frazier             F      Watervliet         NY    US      53:52   53:23   8:36  43  27       F40-44   
415   668  Joseph Mastroianni          M      Troy               NY    US      54:12   53:24   8:36  33  42       M30-34   
416   391  Carolyn George              F      Albany             NY    US      53:38   53:26   8:36  64  2        F60-64   
417   402  Jeff Glikes                 M      Troy               NY    US      54:11   53:26   8:36  62  7        M60-64   
418   557  Jenny Kurnit                F      Albany             NY    US      54:00   53:31   8:37  31  23       F30-34   
419   256  Anna Derubertis             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      53:48   53:32   8:37  28  31       F25-29   
420   278  Kelly Donnelly              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      54:03   53:35   8:38  38  18       F35-39   
421   1082 David Sutliff               M      Troy               NY    US      54:00   53:39   8:38  33  41       M30-34   
422   239  Laura Debboli               F      Troy               NY    US      53:58   53:40   8:39  24  13       F20-24   
423   36   Barry Balkwell              M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      54:02   53:41   8:39  52  24       M50-54   
424   677  Susan McBride               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:02   53:41   8:39  36  17       F35-39   
425   804  Sally O'Connor              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      54:22   53:42   8:39  38  19       F35-39   
426   1367 Edward Aluck                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:14   53:44   8:39  45  28       M45-49   
427   440  Paul Hanson                 M      North River        NY    US      53:54   53:45   8:39  53  23       M50-54   
428   1164 James Weir                  M      Troy               NY    US      54:05   53:48   8:40  37  38       M35-39   
429   75   Jennifer Betsworth          F      Troy               NY    US      54:07   53:48   8:40  32  24       F30-34   
430   414  Megan Greenleaf             F      Chittenden         VT    US      54:27   53:48   8:40  37  20       F35-39   
431   1117 Damien Tristant             M      Troy               NY    US      54:14   53:54   8:41  30  43       M30-34   
432   77   Shashi Bhushan              M      Selkirk            NY    US      54:27   53:54   8:41  39  39       M35-39   
433   718  Vincent Meunier             M      Cohoes             NY    US      54:14   53:54   8:41  44  30       M40-44   
434   892  Jessica Prashaw             F      Troy               NY    US      54:13   53:56   8:41  26  34       F25-29   
435   851  Heidi Pearson               F      Richmondville      NY    US      54:26   53:59   8:42  23  14       F20-24   
436   850  Arthur Pearson              M      Richmondville      NY    US      54:26   53:59   8:42  56  24       M55-59   
437   823  Joseph Orsini               M      Schenectady        NY    US      54:41   54:00   8:42  58  25       M55-59   
438   852  Norris Pearson              M      Troy               NY    US      54:26   54:01   8:42  52  25       M50-54   
439   1347 Jonathan Lapoint            M      Schenectady        NY    US      54:21   54:04   8:43  26  47       M25-29   
440   1136 Jessica Vennard             F      Albany             NY    US      54:20   54:05   8:43  26  35       F25-29   
441   1453 Jimmy Benjamin              M      Troy               NY    US      54:52   54:05   8:43  31  45       M30-34   
442   44   Kirstin Barry               F      Memphis            TN    US      54:40   54:06   8:43  30  26       F30-34   
443   1368 Pennie Cuevas               F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:53   54:09   8:43  37  22       F35-39   
444   1412 Amanda Bylsma               F      Cohoes             NY    US      54:55   54:12   8:44  30  30       F30-34   
445   612  Taylor Lockrow              F      Troy               NY    US      54:51   54:12   8:44  23  15       F20-24   
446   1454 Henry Ware                  M      Albany             NY    US      55:01   54:12   8:44  53  27       M50-54   
447   611  Holly Lockrow               F      Troy               NY    US      54:51   54:13   8:44  47  11       F45-49   
448   157  Caitlin Casey               F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:42   54:13   8:44  34  27       F30-34   
449   413  Kelly Grace                 F      Troy               NY    US      54:31   54:13   8:44  31  25       F30-34   
450   243  Martha Degrazia             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      54:17   54:13   8:44  67  1        F65-69   
451   875  Theodore Pham               M      Albany             NY    US      54:34   54:14   8:44  32  44       M30-34   
452   911  Rayne Rappazzo              F      Cohoes             NY    US      54:54   54:15   8:44  25  36       F25-29   
453   700  Liam McMahan                M      Schenectady        NY    US      55:18   54:15   8:44  18  18       M15-19   
454   1005 Andrew Shanock              M      Schenectady        NY    US      55:04   54:18   8:45  49  31       M45-49   
455   580  John Lawrence               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:48   54:19   8:45  49  29       M45-49   
456   263  Heather Dibiase             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:24   54:19   8:45  43  31       F40-44   
457   1526 Nicholas Farley             M      Albany             NY    US      55:01   54:19   8:45  16  17       M15-19   
458   1249 Omar Williams               M      Troy               NY    US      54:55   54:19   8:45  32  46       M30-34   
459   1417 Rich Lenyk                  M      Berlin             NY    US      54:28   54:20   8:45  41  31       M40-44   
460   159  Melissa Cash                F      Arvada             CO    US      54:46   54:21   8:45  36  21       F35-39   
461   1418 Noah Lashway                M      Berlin             NY    US      54:30   54:21   8:45  17  16       M15-19   
462   1494 Raymond Capogna             M      Rexford            NY    US      55:00   54:23   8:46  47  30       M45-49   
463   301  Jennifer Durphy             F      Delmar             NY    US      54:55   54:23   8:46  43  29       F40-44   
464   1282 Scott Simonson              M      Irwin              PA    US      54:54   54:24   8:46  59  26       M55-59   
465   889  Theresa Pospisil            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      54:42   54:24   8:46  33  28       F30-34   
466   1092 Enrique Tello               M      Albany             NY    US      55:41   54:25   8:46  53  28       M50-54   
467   765  Matthew Murnane             M      Albany             NY    US      54:57   54:26   8:46  52  26       M50-54   
468   910  Debra Rappazzo              F      Cohoes             NY    US      55:05   54:26   8:46  60  3        F60-64   
469   672  Amanda May                  F      West Springfield   MA    US      54:53   54:27   8:46  30  29       F30-34   
470   1280 Stanley Gorski              M      Albany             NY    US      54:52   54:32   8:47  63  9        M60-64   
471   369  Vince Futia                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      55:08   54:33   8:47  47  32       M45-49   
472   1529 Marcus Harazin              M      Delmar             NY    US      54:50   54:34   8:47  62  8        M60-64   
473   1499 Linda Smith                 F      Needham Heights    MA    US      54:49   54:35   8:48  51  10       F50-54   
474   1575 Breann Oswald               F      Glens Falls        NY    US      55:05   54:35   8:48  32  31       F30-34   
475   609  Tovah Lisky                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      55:11   54:36   8:48  40  30       F40-44   
476   630  Jonah Mackay                M      Schodack Landing   NY    US      55:02   54:38   8:48  23  23       M20-24   
477   1075 Kelly Sullivan              F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:56   54:39   8:48  39  23       F35-39   
478   260  Mark Devenpeck              M      Albany             NY    US      54:54   54:40   8:48  58  27       M55-59   
479   818  Glenn Oliver                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:12   54:40   8:48  58  28       M55-59   
480   485  Hannah Hogan                F      Raleigh            NC    US      56:03   54:43   8:49  28  40       F25-29   
481   277  Victoria Donato             F      Columbus           OH    US      56:03   54:43   8:49  28  41       F25-29   
482   1261 Allison Contento            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      55:14   54:44   8:49  37  24       F35-39   
483   423  Amanda Grugan               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      55:21   54:45   8:49  38  25       F35-39   
484   687  Patrick McDonald            M      Watervliet         NY    US      55:17   54:46   8:49  24  24       M20-24   
485   688  Shelly McDonald             F      Watervliet         NY    US      55:17   54:47   8:49  55  3        F55-59   
486   1407 Linda Manzer Larsen         F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      55:49   54:49   8:50  31  36       F30-34   
487   476  Courtney Hill               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:23   54:49   8:50  34  32       F30-34   
488   944  Kelly Rogers                F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      55:50   54:50   8:50  32  37       F30-34   
489   863  Oscar Perez                 M      Menands            NY    US      55:38   54:54   8:50  39  41       M35-39   
490   463  Samantha Hendrick           F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      55:20   54:54   8:51  26  37       F25-29   
491   913  Andrew Rapport              M      Valatie            NY    US      55:59   54:54   8:51  50  29       M50-54   
492   160  Maria Casile                F      Albany             NY    US      55:33   54:54   8:51  26  38       F25-29   
493   763  Tim Mulligan                M      Pittsfield         MA    US      55:15   54:55   8:51  45  33       M45-49   
494   1299 Thomas Hunter               M      Troy               NY    US      55:22   54:55   8:51  73  1        M70-74   
495   1083 Damir Svraka                M      Colonie            NY    US      55:37   54:59   8:51  30  47       M30-34   
496   1101 Randal Thomas               M      Delmar             NY    US      55:19   55:00   8:52  41  32       M40-44   
497   60   Brenda Becerra-Anderson     F      Fort Drum          NY    US      55:46   55:02   8:52  34  34       F30-34   
498   858  Michelle Pendergast         F      Troy               NY    US      55:15   55:03   8:52  45  12       F45-49   
499   1230 Melissa Novak               F      Laurel             MD    US      55:24   55:03   8:52  35  26       F35-39   
500   1533 Laura Nesbit                F      Bennington         VT    US      55:52   55:04   8:52  49  14       F45-49   
501   1194 Stephanie Winkelhake        F      Averill Park       NY    US      55:46   55:05   8:52  46  13       F45-49   
502   1442 Christopher Brinkman        M      Troy               NY    US      55:49   55:05   8:52  28  48       M25-29   
503   1076 Michael Sullivan            M      Troy               NY    US      55:23   55:10   8:53  60  10       M60-64   
504   1271 Daniel Fitzgerald           M      Albany             NY    US      55:47   55:15   8:54  48  34       M45-49   
505   1565 Kofi Norsah                 M      Albany             NY    US      55:37   55:17   8:54  37  40       M35-39   
506   576  Allison Lasky               F      Troy               NY    US      55:42   55:18   8:54  32  33       F30-34   
507   812  Lindsay Obrien              F      Cohoes             NY    US      55:42   55:22   8:55  29  39       F25-29   
508   860  Kate Penn                   F      Schenectady        NY    US      55:48   55:23   8:55  34  35       F30-34   
509   633  Ed Madigan                  M      Melrose            NY    US      56:22   55:23   8:55  24  27       M20-24   
510   530  Robyn Kaminski              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      55:57   55:23   8:55  41  32       F40-44   
511   1444 Kellie Kovarik              F      Cambridge          MA    US      56:00   55:24   8:55  34  38       F30-34   
512   1463 Dan Bartels                 M      Waterford          NY    US      56:03   55:24   8:55  41  33       M40-44   
513   977  Matthew Saucier             M      Troy               NY    US      56:08   55:26   8:56  41  34       M40-44   
514   40   Gunner Barnes               M      Averill Park       NY    US      55:58   55:28   8:56  34  48       M30-34   
515   83   Monica Blanchard            F      Latham             NY    US      55:55   55:28   8:56  21  17       F20-24   
516   181  Heather Coene               F      Schenectady        NY    US      56:09   55:28   8:56  43  33       F40-44   
517   88   Kathleen Bonk               F      Voorheesville      NY    US      56:10   55:28   8:56  44  34       F40-44   
518   91   James Boswell               M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:07   55:29   8:56  37  42       M35-39   
519   1158 Rachel Wasserman            F      Schenectady        NY    US      56:07   55:30   8:56  36  27       F35-39   
520   156  Melissa Carter              F      Troy               NY    US      56:10   55:30   8:56  48  15       F45-49   
521   1187 Robert Williams             M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      56:06   55:31   8:56  62  12       M60-64   
522   822  Deborah Orsini              F      Albany             NY    US      56:11   55:31   8:57  50  11       F50-54   
523   1034 Kyle Smith                  M      Washington         DC    US      56:33   55:31   8:57  33  49       M30-34   
524   929  Beth Rice                   F      Voorheesville      NY    US      56:12   55:32   8:57  47  16       F45-49   
525   659  Elise Marson                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:47   55:33   8:57  22  16       F20-24   
526   1268 Stephanie Dollard           F      Albany             NY    US      56:22   55:34   8:57  29  42       F25-29   
527   1495 Kristin Capogna             F      Rexford            NY    US      56:17   55:40   8:58  42  35       F40-44   
528   788  Kristin Nielsen             F      Dayton             OH    US      56:08   55:42   8:58  30  39       F30-34   
529   952  Meghan Ross                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:33   55:44   8:59  25  43       F25-29   
530   660  Forrest Marson              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:59   55:45   8:59  20  25       M20-24   
531   756  John Mounteer               M      Hollywood          FL    US      56:19   55:46   8:59  64  13       M60-64   
532   1079 Jack Summers                M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:02   55:47   8:59  22  26       M20-24   
533   373  Bryant Gallagher            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      56:36   55:47   8:59  23  28       M20-24   
534   58   Eric Beauregard             M      Waterford          NY    US      56:30   55:48   8:59  44  35       M40-44   
535   172  Haley Chaykowski-Jewett     F      Petersburg         NY    US      56:17   55:51   9:00  17  6        F15-19   
536   498  Cayla Hungerford            F      Petersburgh        NY    US      56:16   55:51   9:00  17  5        F15-19   
537   1028 Charlie Smith               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      56:30   55:53   9:00  27  49       M25-29   
538   1550 Vincent Juliano             M      Delanson           NY    US      56:01   55:53   9:00  61  11       M60-64   
539   712  Patricia McNaughton         F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      56:30   55:56   9:01  46  19       F45-49   
540   18   Lori Antolick               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      56:39   55:59   9:01  43  36       F40-44   
541   622  Emma Lugten                 F      Norfolk            MA    US      56:32   55:59   9:01  24  18       F20-24   
542   331  Matthew Ferritto            M      Somerville         MA    US      56:38   56:01   9:01  28  50       M25-29   
543   702  Sean McMahan                M      Schenectady        NY    US      57:04   56:01   9:01  16  19       M15-19   
544   1513 Bella Difranzo              F      Brooktondale       NY    US      56:27   56:04   9:02  30  40       F30-34   
545   1330 Richard Orsi                M      Selkirk            NY    US      56:38   56:05   9:02  64  15       M60-64   
546   801  Caroline O'Brien            F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      56:40   56:08   9:02  22  19       F20-24   
547   1507 Karen Viger                 F      Gansevoort         NY    US      56:24   56:08   9:02  49  17       F45-49   
548   790  Scott Nielsen               M      Franklin           OH    US      56:37   56:09   9:03  61  14       M60-64   
549   623  Julie Lugten                F      Amherst            MA    US      56:43   56:11   9:03  22  20       F20-24   
550   492  Toni Howard                 F      Waterford          NY    US      56:26   56:11   9:03  49  18       F45-49   
551   321  Diane Farrell               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      57:43   56:12   9:03  48  20       F45-49   
552   262  Robert Diamond              M      Watervliet         NY    US      56:55   56:12   9:03  27  51       M25-29   
553   1443 McKenzie Robillard          F      Cohoes             NY    US      56:25   56:12   9:03  37  28       F35-39   
554   978  Sarah Saucier               F      Troy               NY    US      56:58   56:16   9:04  37  29       F35-39   
555   48   Kara Bartlett               F      Latham             NY    US      56:54   56:18   9:04  29  46       F25-29   
556   308  Dana Endres                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      57:11   56:19   9:04  40  40       F40-44   
557   641  Bethlyn Malinoski           F      Watervliet         NY    US      56:56   56:21   9:05  32  42       F30-34   
558   475  Kelly Higgins               F      Watervliet         NY    US      56:57   56:22   9:05  40  38       F40-44   
559   1168 Jaimie Weiss                F      Watervliet         NY    US      56:57   56:23   9:05  40  39       F40-44   
560   238  Trisha Dearborn             F      New York           NY    US      57:03   56:23   9:05  33  43       F30-34   
561   1375 Colleen Williams            F      Latham             NY    US      56:55   56:24   9:05  44  37       F40-44   
562   941  Matthew Robinson-Loffler    M      Albany             NY    US      57:29   56:26   9:05  38  44       M35-39   
563   80   Daniel Biggs                M      Watervliet         NY    US      56:50   56:28   9:06  37  43       M35-39   
564   225  Michelle Daus               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:45   56:28   9:06  32  44       F30-34   
565   762  Michael Mulligan            M      Dalton             MA    US      57:26   56:30   9:06  57  29       M55-59   
566   705  Olivia McMullen             F      Albany             NY    US      56:37   56:30   9:06  28  44       F25-29   
567   1115 Lucy Tremblay               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      56:38   56:31   9:06  27  45       F25-29   
568   1345 Jon Gazzillo                M      Cohoes             NY    US      57:15   56:31   9:06  31  52       M30-34   
569   957  Frank Roylance              M      Schenectady        NY    US      57:38   56:33   9:06  36  47       M35-39   
570   1473 Bess Mulhern                F      Feura Bush         NY    US      56:41   56:33   9:07  31  41       F30-34   
571   1349 Jared Bennett               M      Troy               NY    US      57:32   56:38   9:07  38  46       M35-39   
572   1150 Tyler Vorpahl               M      Troy               NY    US      58:02   56:41   9:08  29  53       M25-29   
573   1514 Dominic Difranzo            M      Brooktondale       NY    US      57:09   56:47   9:09  31  50       M30-34   
574   85   Catheryne Boel              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      57:17   56:47   9:09  26  47       F25-29   
575   1363 Kayla Mason                 F      Waterford          NY    US      57:45   56:50   9:09  26  48       F25-29   
576   1098 Jeanine Thomas              F      Washington         DC    US      57:30   56:51   9:09  38  30       F35-39   
577   84   Jamie Bocketti              F      Niskayuna          NY    US      57:25   56:51   9:09  41  42       F40-44   
578   419  Jacob Groezinger            M      Schenectady        NY    US      57:28   56:56   9:10  23  29       M20-24   
579   1431 Alicia Sebeck               F      Morris             NY    US      57:25   56:59   9:11  24  21       F20-24   
580   877  Marilyn Pickett             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      57:06   57:01   9:11  52  12       F50-54   
581   764  Kate Murnane                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      57:24   57:02   9:11  41  41       F40-44   
582   349  Christina Fordley           F      Albany             NY    US      58:03   57:03   9:11  46  22       F45-49   
583   435  Christopher Hango           M      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      57:08   57:04   9:11  25  52       M25-29   
584   728  Jeff Miller                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      57:12   57:04   9:12  34  51       M30-34   
585   19   Howie Architzel             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      57:28   57:06   9:12  41  36       M40-44   
586   190  Erin Colloton               F      Niceville          FL    US      57:52   57:07   9:12  43  43       F40-44   
587   787  Damon Newman                M      Chicago            IL    US      58:00   57:09   9:12  40  37       M40-44   
588   1344 Moriah Cutro Kelly          F      Cohoes             NY    US      57:54   57:12   9:13  31  46       F30-34   
589   684  Kristin McCullen            F      Averill Park       NY    US      57:41   57:13   9:13  36  31       F35-39   
590   242  Michael Defazio             M      Troy               NY    US      57:59   57:13   9:13  34  53       M30-34   
591   1409 Shawn Mulvaney              M      Plattsburgh        NY    US      57:31   57:14   9:13  38  45       M35-39   
592   534  Kristin Kehmna              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      58:32   57:20   9:14  55  4        F55-59   
593   1124 Erica Tuttle                F      Lawrence Township  NJ    US      58:07   57:21   9:14  25  49       F25-29   
594   1451 Shannon Pageau              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      58:32   57:21   9:14  45  24       F45-49   
595   589  Brooke Lenkei               F      Canton             MA    US      58:01   57:23   9:15  54  13       F50-54   
596   388  Monica Gee                  F      Albany             NY    US      58:18   57:23   9:15  50  14       F50-54   
597   500  Dave Hurst                  M      Waterford          NY    US      58:03   57:24   9:15  47  35       M45-49   
598   866  Amy Peterson                F      Arlington          VA    US      57:48   57:25   9:15  33  45       F30-34   
599   4    Don Adams                   M      Wynantskill        NY    US      58:30   57:27   9:15  50  31       M50-54   
600   5    Julia Adams                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      58:30   57:28   9:15  19  7        F15-19   
601   300  Chelsea Durham              F      Jordanville        NY    US      57:52   57:29   9:15  41  44       F40-44   
602   216  Katherine Cummings          F      Bennington         VT    US      58:20   57:31   9:16  52  15       F50-54   
603   149  Sara Carey                  F      Latham             NY    US      58:30   57:32   9:16  36  33       F35-39   
604   497  Wynette Hughes              F      Albany             NY    US      57:50   57:32   9:16  47  21       F45-49   
605   521  Jacqueline Jordan-Tello     F      Albany             NY    US      58:48   57:34   9:16  52  18       F50-54   
606   1236 Andrew Hebert               M      Syracuse           NY    US      58:21   57:36   9:17  35  49       M35-39   
607   205  Dennis Cordova              M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      58:13   57:38   9:17  32  56       M30-34   
608   1568 Michaela Strangia           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:07   57:45   9:18  20  23       F20-24   
609   316  Amanda Fanniff              F      San Francisco      CA    US      58:17   57:46   9:18  39  32       F35-39   
610   987  Dorothea Schoep             F      Hudson             NY    US      58:30   57:46   9:18  47  23       F45-49   
611   1090 David Taylor                M      Stow               MA    US      58:35   57:47   9:18  47  37       M45-49   
612   1155 Steven Walsh                M      Troy               NY    US      58:47   57:47   9:18  30  59       M30-34   
613   1457 Roland Nzaou                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:06   57:47   9:18  34  54       M30-34   
614   829  Daniel Owens                M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      58:23   57:47   9:18  62  16       M60-64   
615   1091 Matthew Taylor-Chang        M      Stow               MA    US      58:36   57:48   9:18  15  20       M15-19   
616   830  Kelly Owens                 F      Norwalk            CT    US      58:24   57:48   9:19  32  48       F30-34   
617   1493 John Brunner                M      Schenectady        NY    US      58:23   57:49   9:19  52  30       M50-54   
618   1341 Eric Wilson                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      58:12   57:50   9:19  32  55       M30-34   
619   1340 Alicia Wilson               F      Watervliet         NY    US      58:13   57:50   9:19  32  47       F30-34   
620   1517 Kerron Gilford              M      New York           NY    US      58:59   57:50   9:19  33  62       M30-34   
621   912  Rhea Rappazzo               F      Cohoes             NY    US      58:29   57:50   9:19  25  50       F25-29   
622   1024 Jessica Slagen              F      Hanson             MA    US      58:41   57:51   9:19  36  34       F35-39   
623   1415 Joseph Grather              M      Morristown         NJ    US      58:47   57:55   9:20  48  38       M45-49   
624   671  Angela Maturski             F      Pownal             VT    US      58:52   57:56   9:20  45  25       F45-49   
625   1094 Kristen Testo               F      Troy               NY    US      58:41   57:56   9:20  29  54       F25-29   
626   1426 Morton Greenberg            M      New York           NY    US      58:28   57:56   9:20  47  36       M45-49   
627   1241 Charlee Strangia            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:19   57:57   9:20  22  24       F20-24   
628   1462 Michael Wiwczar             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      59:01   57:58   9:20  39  51       M35-39   
629   1411 Erin Lasky                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:24   58:00   9:20  43  45       F40-44   
630   134  James Byrne                 M      Dillsburg          PA    US      58:52   58:00   9:20  66  3        M65-69   
631   191  Mark Colloton               M      Schenectady        NY    US      58:55   58:00   9:20  36  50       M35-39   
632   121  Derek Bryant                M      Albany             NY    US      58:47   58:00   9:20  34  60       M30-34   
633   192  Rachelle Colloton           F      Schenectady        NY    US      58:57   58:00   9:20  36  35       F35-39   
634   197  Kiera Conde                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:01   58:02   9:21  34  50       F30-34   
635   1062 David Stevens Jr            M      Troy               NY    US      59:04   58:03   9:21  38  52       M35-39   
636   955  Joshua Routhier-James       M      Albany             NY    US      58:45   58:03   9:21  32  58       M30-34   
637   1460 Mahdi Darius Nazemroaya     M      Ottawa             ON    CA      58:10   58:05   9:21  36  48       M35-39   
638   1304 Allie Harling               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:16   58:08   9:22  37  39       F35-39   
639   1530 Dino Orciuoli               M      Troy               NY    US      58:21   58:09   9:22  31  57       M30-34   
640   1578 Molly Bergen                F      Troy               NY    US      58:38   58:13   9:23  26  51       F25-29   
641   15   Beth Antognioni             F      Bennington         VT    US      58:43   58:14   9:23  54  16       F50-54   
642   1388 Regina Mesick               F      Auburndale         FL    US      58:49   58:14   9:23  32  49       F30-34   
643   817  Jeremy Oles                 M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      58:41   58:15   9:23  26  54       M25-29   
644   1096 Courtney Thiele             F      Schenectady        NY    US      58:34   58:16   9:23  24  22       F20-24   
645   876  Allyssa Phillips            F      Albany             NY    US      58:39   58:16   9:23  28  52       F25-29   
646   209  Jessica Crall               F      Troy               NY    US      58:39   58:17   9:23  26  53       F25-29   
647   1352 Ann Watts                   F      Schenectady        NY    US      58:45   58:17   9:23  40  46       F40-44   
648   1274 Kathleen Dougherty          F      Troy               NY    US      58:55   58:22   9:24  54  19       F50-54   
649   969  Benjamin Sahr               M      Albany             NY    US      59:14   58:22   9:24  34  63       M30-34   
650   258  Chelsea Desalvatore         F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      59:13   58:23   9:24  32  52       F30-34   
651   1338 Philip Greenwald            M      New York           NY    US      59:14   58:23   9:24  63  18       M60-64   
652   1180 Ingrid Wilke                F      Cohoes             NY    US      58:48   58:25   9:24  55  5        F55-59   
653   1235 Julianna Hebert             F      Syracuse           NY    US      59:10   58:25   9:24  37  38       F35-39   
654   1144 Sarah Vogel                 F      Slingerlands       NY    US      58:58   58:25   9:25  49  26       F45-49   
655   792  Erin Norris                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:17   58:25   9:25  29  55       F25-29   
656   465  Brittany Hennessy           F      Troy               NY    US      59:11   58:26   9:25  33  51       F30-34   
657   353  Keeley Frazier              F      Watervliet         NY    US      58:55   58:27   9:25  15  8        F15-19   
658   1422 Scott Moro                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:57   58:28   9:25  54  32       M50-54   
659   484  Seamus Hodgkinson           M      Delmar             NY    US      58:47   58:28   9:25  69  2        M65-69   
660   17   Greg Antolick               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      59:07   58:29   9:25  41  38       M40-44   
661   130  Danielle Burns              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      59:01   58:30   9:25  36  36       F35-39   
662   1291 Ian Desacia                 M      New York           NY    US      1:00:06 58:30   9:25  44  40       M40-44   
663   1296 Philip Bordwell             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:00:06 58:31   9:26  44  41       M40-44   
664   806  Paul O'Donnell              M      Schuylerville      NY    US      59:56   58:32   9:26  48  40       M45-49   
665   1011 John Sheehy                 M      Albany             NY    US      59:02   58:33   9:26  61  17       M60-64   
666   412  Bridget Graber              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      59:45   58:34   9:26  44  48       F40-44   
667   241  Linda Dedominicis           F      Albany             NY    US      58:47   58:35   9:26  50  17       F50-54   
668   1039 Inari Sohn                  F      Troy               NY    US      58:54   58:35   9:26  13  1        F01-14   
669   1152 Autumn Wallace              F      Troy               NY    US      58:57   58:37   9:26  41  47       F40-44   
670   1391 Shannon Kelchlin            F      White Plains       NY    US      59:38   58:40   9:27  39  44       F35-39   
671   1408 Jaime McBain                F      Troy               NY    US      59:44   58:43   9:27  31  54       F30-34   
672   1172 Kim Wersted                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:00:03 58:45   9:28  43  49       F40-44   
673   610  Christopher Liuzzi          M      Albany             NY    US      59:34   58:45   9:28  42  39       M40-44   
674   1343 Sara Huss                   F      Watervliet         NY    US      59:17   58:46   9:28  36  40       F35-39   
675   512  Monique Jacobs              F      Latham             NY    US      59:30   58:47   9:28  58  6        F55-59   
676   895  Don Pu                      M      Harrisburg         PA    US      58:47   58:47   9:28  30  61       M30-34   
677   359  Sarah French                F      Stephentown        NY    US      59:14   58:49   9:28  19  9        F15-19   
678   1362 Emily Nicol                 F      Albany             NY    US      59:25   58:49   9:28  24  25       F20-24   
679   1234 Tricia Hunter               F      Troy               NY    US      59:23   58:52   9:29  36  41       F35-39   
680   635  Allie Maguire               F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      59:43   58:52   9:29  25  56       F25-29   
681   1527 Danielle Freebern           F      Greenfield Center  NY    US      59:09   58:53   9:29  37  37       F35-39   
682   887  Erin Porambo                F      Troy               NY    US      59:21   58:54   9:29  31  53       F30-34   
683   358  Gigi French                 F      Cherry Plain       NY    US      59:24   58:59   9:30  18  10       F15-19   
684   793  Tabitha Norris              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:34   59:00   9:30  38  43       F35-39   
685   259  Eric Desalvatore            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      59:52   59:01   9:30  23  30       M20-24   
686   1406 Maxim Lowe                  M      Bar Harbor         ME    US      1:00:06 59:03   9:31  22  31       M20-24   
687   456  Bill Hebert                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:19   59:03   9:31  65  4        M65-69   
688   128  Keith Burke                 M      Apo                AE    US      59:54   59:05   9:31  38  53       M35-39   
689   447  Melissa Hasan               F      Schenectady        NY    US      59:32   59:05   9:31  39  42       F35-39   
690   857  Becky Pelov                 F      Troy               NY    US      59:57   59:05   9:31  38  46       F35-39   
691   67   Michael Benjamin            M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:02 59:07   9:31  32  64       M30-34   
692   323  Frank Fazio                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      59:42   59:07   9:31  64  19       M60-64   
693   166  Nichole Chambers            F      Philmont           NY    US      59:45   59:08   9:31  29  57       F25-29   
694   820  Kayla Orecki                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:46   59:09   9:32  31  55       F30-34   
695   1512 John Nittinger              M      South Bethlehem    NY    US      59:41   59:11   9:32  48  39       M45-49   
696   1239 Nicole Lanoue               F      Troy               NY    US      59:44   59:12   9:32  36  45       F35-39   
697   847  Kathleen Paulus             F      Troy               NY    US      1:08:22 59:14   9:32  69  4        F65-69   
698   183  Kenneth Coleman             M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:28 59:16   9:33  56  30       M55-59   
699   1104 Lainey Thornton             F      Albany             NY    US      59:49   59:23   9:34  21  26       F20-24   
700   1162 Maddie Weaver               F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:14 59:26   9:34  26  59       F25-29   
701   336  Michael Fiorino             M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:03 59:31   9:35  34  65       M30-34   
702   286  Linda Doyle                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:00:52 59:33   9:35  41  51       F40-44   
703   897  Richard Pufpaff             M      Loudonville        NY    US      1:00:20 59:39   9:36  62  21       M60-64   
704   751  Elaine Morris               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:00:14 59:40   9:36  65  2        F65-69   
705   1285 Megan Beck                  F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:00:05 59:40   9:37  30  56       F30-34   
706   843  Martin Patrick              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:00:14 59:44   9:37  64  20       M60-64   
707   62   Jessie Beck                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:10 59:45   9:37  27  58       F25-29   
708   1577 Brendan Hurson              M      Baltimore          MD    US      1:00:32 59:47   9:38  41  42       M40-44   
709   775  Mark Nash                   M      Houston            TX    US      1:01:06 59:50   9:38  59  31       M55-59   
710   477  Lee Hilt                    M      Albany             NY    US      1:00:34 59:50   9:38  62  23       M60-64   
711   776  Patrick Nash                M      Rensselaerville    NY    US      1:01:06 59:50   9:38  67  5        M65-69   
712   1067 Amy Stott                   F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:40 59:52   9:38  32  59       F30-34   
713   76   Katherine Better            F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:33 59:53   9:39  30  58       F30-34   
714   1354 Sandra Steinhardt           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:22 59:54   9:39  46  27       F45-49   
715   844  Lisa Paul                   F      Ashburn            VA    US      1:00:35 59:54   9:39  43  50       F40-44   
716   1245 Erin Maggi                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:00:35 59:55   9:39  56  7        F55-59   
717   1504 Christina Farinacci-Roberts F      Latham             NY    US      1:01:21 59:58   9:40  38  54       F35-39   
718   935  Erika Ries                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:21 59:59   9:40  42  53       F40-44   
719   473  Dave Heyward                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:00:29 59:59   9:40  64  22       M60-64   
720   246  Andrea Denio                F      Glenmont           NY    US      1:01:07 1:00:01 9:40  32  61       F30-34   
721   1446 MacKenzie Halse             F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:14 1:00:01 9:40  31  57       F30-34   
722   616  Meghan Lord                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:56 1:00:03 9:40  37  48       F35-39   
723   1572 Daniel Clark                M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:53 1:00:05 9:41  32  66       M30-34   
724   31   Victoria Baecker            F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:18 1:00:06 9:41  37  53       F35-39   
725   434  Ian Hamelin                 M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      1:00:45 1:00:06 9:41  41  43       M40-44   
726   1404 Paul Rogan                  M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:01:29 1:00:07 9:41  47  42       M45-49   
727   779  Christine Nealon            F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:19 1:00:07 9:41  48  32       F45-49   
728   1250 Jessica Kuhlman             F      Peekskill          NY    US      1:01:01 1:00:07 9:41  41  52       F40-44   
729   1351 Karen Mein                  F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:00:51 1:00:09 9:41  47  29       F45-49   
730   1477 Erin Sellner                F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:01:09 1:00:10 9:41  48  31       F45-49   
731   270  Leo Dipierro                M      Cherry Plain       NY    US      1:01:19 1:00:11 9:42  68  6        M65-69   
732   791  Lolitta Nixon               F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:29 1:00:12 9:42  46  28       F45-49   
733   23   Jamie Ascher                F      Latham             NY    US      1:01:07 1:00:12 9:42  36  49       F35-39   
734   427  Nicki Hahn                  F      Latham             NY    US      1:01:08 1:00:13 9:42  37  50       F35-39   
735   1153 Colleen Walsh               F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:49 1:00:15 9:42  62  4        F60-64   
736   1359 Michele Bourgeois           F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:01 1:00:18 9:43  48  30       F45-49   
737   1267 Samantha Henrikson          F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:01 1:00:20 9:43  34  60       F30-34   
738   699  Tasha McLoughlin            F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      1:00:47 1:00:21 9:43  35  47       F35-39   
739   602  Emma Limoges                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:08 1:00:22 9:43  18  11       F15-19   
740   603  Robert Limoges              M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:09 1:00:23 9:43  48  41       M45-49   
741   601  Adam Limoges                M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:09 1:00:23 9:44  16  21       M15-19   
742   1523 Carley Salerno              F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:10 1:00:24 9:44  16  12       F15-19   
743   1520 Chad Cassidy                M      Troy               NY    US      1:00:57 1:00:25 9:44  29  55       M25-29   
744   1467 Mansoor Ali                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:01:18 1:00:28 9:44  32  67       M30-34   
745   1421 Aleksandar Kochnev          M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:22 1:00:31 9:45  42  44       M40-44   
746   276  Elisa Donato                F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:17 1:00:36 9:46  38  52       F35-39   
747   142  Kate Canabush               F      Latham             NY    US      1:01:36 1:00:38 9:46  31  62       F30-34   
748   805  Timothy O'Connor            M      Loudonville        NY    US      1:00:43 1:00:38 9:46  60  24       M60-64   
749   948  Alexandra Ronsani           F      Hudson             NY    US      1:01:37 1:00:39 9:46  25  60       F25-29   
750   1450 Ida-Marie Lindberg          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:02:05 1:00:41 9:46  38  58       F35-39   
751   201  Aaron Connors               M      Climax             NY    US      1:01:38 1:00:42 9:47  48  43       M45-49   
752   571  Meghan Lanzetta             F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:17 1:00:48 9:47  39  51       F35-39   
753   974  Ann Marie Salmon            F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:31 1:00:49 9:48  36  55       F35-39   
754   141  Meaghan Campbell            F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:52 1:00:50 9:48  35  56       F35-39   
755   1524 Erin Napoleone              F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:53 1:00:50 9:48  33  63       F30-34   
756   868  Robert Peterson             M      Petersburg         NY    US      1:01:42 1:00:50 9:48  68  7        M65-69   
757   652  Suzanne Marchelewicz        F      Huntington         VT    US      1:01:40 1:00:51 9:48  40  56       F40-44   
758   1508 Blake Grosch                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:01:36 1:00:53 9:48  38  54       M35-39   
759   244  Amy Dellio                  F      Valley Falls       NY    US      1:02:04 1:00:53 9:48  43  58       F40-44   
760   328  Jessica Fereday             F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:05 1:00:54 9:48  40  60       F40-44   
761   746  Justin Morales              M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:04 1:00:54 9:48  34  68       M30-34   
762   37   Richard Baluch              M      Delanson           NY    US      1:02:12 1:00:57 9:49  73  2        M70-74   
763   901  Kevin Quinn                 M      Albany             NY    US      1:02:13 1:00:58 9:49  35  55       M35-39   
764   68   Rebecca Benjamin            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:58 1:01:03 9:50  31  64       F30-34   
765   1502 Robert Carlin               M      Waterford          NY    US      1:01:51 1:01:03 9:50  28  57       M25-29   
766   108  Joseph Brinkman             M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:50 1:01:04 9:50  27  56       M25-29   
767   1350 Alaina Defazio              F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:59 1:01:06 9:50  36  57       F35-39   
768   1518 Amanda Fry                  F      New York           NY    US      1:02:14 1:01:07 9:50  33  66       F30-34   
769   574  Una Larson                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:35 1:01:08 9:51  41  54       F40-44   
770   193  Matt Comar                  F      Bennington         VT    US      1:01:58 1:01:08 9:51  26  61       F25-29   
771   846  Rana Paulsen                F      Altamont           NY    US      1:01:36 1:01:09 9:51  41  55       F40-44   
772   457  Sasha Hebert                F      Brighton           MA    US      1:02:15 1:01:10 9:51  29  63       F25-29   
773   204  Blair Coppola               F      Astoria            NY    US      1:02:02 1:01:10 9:51  29  62       F25-29   
774   1171 Sara Wengert                F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:33 1:01:14 9:52  48  33       F45-49   
775   132  Sarah Burola                F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:06 1:01:14 9:52  21  27       F20-24   
776   1558 Martha Gohlke               F      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:02:06 1:01:15 9:52  51  21       F50-54   
777   372  Leah Gaetano                F      Delmar             NY    US      1:01:34 1:01:15 9:52  50  20       F50-54   
778   1537 Rachael Angelini            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:02:08 1:01:16 9:52  53  22       F50-54   
779   22   Pilar Arthur-Snead          F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:03 1:01:16 9:52  46  34       F45-49   
780   289  John Driscoll               M      Troy               NY    US      1:02:01 1:01:18 9:52  63  25       M60-64   
781   1317 Remo Muscedere              M      Glenville          NY    US      1:01:56 1:01:20 9:53  44  45       M40-44   
782   666  Albert Mastroianni          M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:57 1:01:21 9:53  48  44       M45-49   
783   998  Mary Ann Serian             F      Richmond           MA    US      1:01:41 1:01:25 9:53  64  5        F60-64   
784   1342 Renee Reid                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:13 1:01:28 9:54  33  65       F30-34   
785   1178 Jennifer Wilcox             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:01:52 1:01:29 9:54  42  57       F40-44   
786   1160 Stephenie Weatherly         F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:28 1:01:30 9:54  39  59       F35-39   
787   975  Michael Sarayno             M      Troy               NY    US      1:02:31 1:01:30 9:54  48  45       M45-49   
788   1040 Mark Spain                  M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:16 1:01:30 9:54  50  33       M50-54   
789   392  Maureen Georgia             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:02:30 1:01:31 9:54  55  8        F55-59   
790   664  Matt Mason                  M      Albany             NY    US      1:02:44 1:01:34 9:55  31  69       M30-34   
791   1145 Tina Vogel                  F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:50 1:01:35 9:55  41  62       F40-44   
792   482  Christine Hockford          F      Waterford          NY    US      1:02:42 1:01:36 9:55  49  35       F45-49   
793   153  Treva Carrig                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:02:04 1:01:38 9:56  43  59       F40-44   
794   738  Kevin Montano               M      Troy               NY    US      1:02:34 1:01:42 9:56  24  32       M20-24   
795   1130 Casey Usher                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:02:15 1:01:44 9:57  42  61       F40-44   
796   1190 Megan Wilson                F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:40 1:01:45 9:57  35  60       F35-39   
797   1256 Jack Fazzone                M      Albany             NY    US      1:03:04 1:01:46 9:57  22  33       M20-24   
798   1482 Olivia Nixon                F      Houston            TX    US      1:03:04 1:01:47 9:57  23  31       F20-24   
799   212  Alan Cruz                   M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:45 1:01:47 9:57  45  46       M45-49   
800   363  Sara Fuller                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:44 1:01:57 9:59  20  28       F20-24   
801   1181 Stephanie Wilkinson         F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:29 1:02:00 9:59  30  67       F30-34   
802   532  Shaine Kaschak              F      Waterford          NY    US      1:02:29 1:02:01 9:59  31  68       F30-34   
803   704  Laura McMillen              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:02:51 1:02:02 9:59  31  70       F30-34   
804   1534 Jason Keevern               M      Latham             NY    US      1:02:28 1:02:02 9:59  29  58       M25-29   
805   1061 Todd Stevens                M      Albany             NY    US      1:03:21 1:02:02 9:59  37  59       M35-39   
806   240  Chuck Decitise              M      Troy               NY    US      1:03:21 1:02:03 10:00 48  47       M45-49   
807   1134 Brent Vaughan               M      Troy               NY    US      1:03:22 1:02:04 10:00 29  60       M25-29   
808   1521 Loren Howard                M      Roslindale         MA    US      1:02:43 1:02:05 10:00 36  57       M35-39   
809   1498 Frida Foberg                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:02:43 1:02:05 10:00 32  69       F30-34   
810   740  Aimee Moore                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:22 1:02:05 10:00 30  74       F30-34   
811   972  Abby Salinero               F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:48 1:02:05 10:00 24  29       F20-24   
812   932  Joanne Richardson           F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:06 1:02:06 10:00 57  9        F55-59   
813   428  Leah Hains                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:15 1:02:06 10:00 41  65       F40-44   
814   607  Molly Lindley               F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:03:06 1:02:07 10:00 60  6        F60-64   
815   824  Ryan Orsini                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:50 1:02:08 10:00 25  59       M25-29   
816   490  Dana Houser                 F      Colonie            NY    US      1:02:56 1:02:09 10:00 33  71       F30-34   
817   1547 Lauren Jones                F      Altamont           NY    US      1:03:02 1:02:15 10:01 42  63       F40-44   
818   1310 Andrew Schwert              M      Odenton            MD    US      1:03:38 1:02:15 10:01 29  62       M25-29   
819   1546 Lauren Walsh                F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:02 1:02:15 10:02 25  65       F25-29   
820   1337 Lina Araujo Lasso           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:02:48 1:02:16 10:02 27  64       F25-29   
821   34   Justin Baldauf              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:39 1:02:19 10:02 37  56       M35-39   
822   1574 Brendan Warren              M      Everett            MA    US      1:03:08 1:02:19 10:02 39  58       M35-39   
823   1105 Derek Thorpe                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:03:10 1:02:20 10:02 40  46       M40-44   
824   1573 Stephanie Foland            F      Everett            MA    US      1:03:08 1:02:20 10:02 37  61       F35-39   
825   1106 Heather Thorpe              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:03:12 1:02:22 10:03 40  64       F40-44   
826   1464 Kristina Cohen              F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:36 1:02:26 10:03 33  76       F30-34   
827   1242 Sarah Bentley               F      Petersburg         NY    US      1:02:50 1:02:28 10:04 23  30       F20-24   
828   726  Trisha Miklic               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:03:38 1:02:30 10:04 36  65       F35-39   
829   398  Marc Ginsburg               M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:03:50 1:02:30 10:04 64  26       M60-64   
830   481  Stacy Hine                  F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:03:25 1:02:32 10:04 38  63       F35-39   
831   124  Craig Buonora               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:40 1:02:35 10:05 48  48       M45-49   
832   164  Marie Cater                 F      Middleburgh        NY    US      1:03:22 1:02:35 10:05 41  67       F40-44   
833   644  Allison Maloy               F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:03:19 1:02:35 10:05 31  73       F30-34   
834   73   Kelly Bergmann              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:03:44 1:02:36 10:05 40  68       F40-44   
835   551  Tiffany Korzatkowski        F      Delmar             NY    US      1:03:17 1:02:36 10:05 38  62       F35-39   
836   1140 Kathy Viggiano              F      Delmar             NY    US      1:03:17 1:02:36 10:05 50  23       F50-54   
837   168  Charlene Chase              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:03:56 1:02:40 10:06 44  71       F40-44   
838   148  Roz Cardish                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:28 1:02:45 10:06 32  75       F30-34   
839   1566 Kelly Kenyon                F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      1:03:22 1:02:45 10:06 41  66       F40-44   
840   371  Alexandra Gabriels          F      Natick             MA    US      1:04:00 1:02:46 10:06 26  70       F25-29   
841   593  Tom Leonard                 M      Quebec             QC    CA      1:03:53 1:02:46 10:07 65  8        M65-69   
842   596  Matthew Lerner              M      New York           NY    US      1:04:06 1:02:47 10:07 29  63       M25-29   
843   519  Keri Jones                  F      Richmondville      NY    US      1:03:37 1:02:50 10:07 39  64       F35-39   
844   1183 Jen Williams                F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:53 1:02:51 10:07 32  79       F30-34   
845   254  Samantha Derby              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:03:50 1:02:51 10:07 33  78       F30-34   
846   379  Kristen Garvansites         F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:05 1:02:51 10:07 26  71       F25-29   
847   140  Madeline Campbell           F      New York           NY    US      1:04:12 1:02:53 10:08 27  73       F25-29   
848   739  Loretta Montgomery          F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:56 1:02:53 10:08 42  70       F40-44   
849   290  Nolan Driscoll              M      Troy               NY    US      1:03:36 1:02:54 10:08 25  61       M25-29   
850   1322 Jennifer Siegal             F      Berlin             CT    US      1:04:12 1:02:54 10:08 33  80       F30-34   
851   1161 Amanda Weaver               F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:43 1:02:55 10:08 21  32       F20-24   
852   461  Kathleen Heiner             F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:53 1:02:56 10:08 41  69       F40-44   
853   1095 Lisa Thayer                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:03:44 1:02:59 10:09 29  69       F25-29   
854   590  Rachel Lenkei               F      Canton             MA    US      1:03:39 1:03:01 10:09 27  68       F25-29   
855   296  Lisa Duncan                 F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:03:51 1:03:03 10:09 37  66       F35-39   
856   1485 Daniel Kilmartin            M      Halfmoon           NY    US      1:03:52 1:03:04 10:09 31  70       M30-34   
857   803  Michael O'Brien             M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      1:04:08 1:03:05 10:10 61  27       M60-64   
858   663  Maggie Mason                F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:05 1:03:05 10:10 30  72       F30-34   
859   1278 Brittany Sanvidge           F      Buffalo            NY    US      1:04:12 1:03:09 10:10 29  72       F25-29   
860   176  Heather Christensen         F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:42 1:03:10 10:10 31  77       F30-34   
861   1185 Lexi Williams               F      Waterford          NY    US      1:03:35 1:03:10 10:10 27  67       F25-29   
862   1131 Mary Pat Van Etten          F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:03:42 1:03:10 10:10 50  24       F50-54   
863   1385 Samantha House              F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:03:35 1:03:11 10:11 27  66       F25-29   
864   1087 Christopher Tate            M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:04:39 1:03:14 10:11 51  34       M50-54   
865   799  Moira Nowc                  F      Waterford          NY    US      1:04:35 1:03:15 10:11 37  69       F35-39   
866   821  Jacqueline Orr              F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:10 1:03:15 10:11 56  10       F55-59   
867   1432 Amy Goggin                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:24 1:03:16 10:11 39  68       F35-39   
868   701  Margaret McMahan            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:04:19 1:03:17 10:11 45  36       F45-49   
869   1027 Annie Smith                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:20 1:03:17 10:11 26  75       F25-29   
870   1309 Angela Schwert              F      Odenton            MD    US      1:04:43 1:03:19 10:12 30  83       F30-34   
871   1103 Diane Thompson              F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:04:28 1:03:21 10:12 64  7        F60-64   
872   107  Courtney Brinkman           F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:15 1:03:27 10:13 29  74       F25-29   
873   1214 Jennifer Yip                F      Oakland            CA    US      1:04:33 1:03:30 10:14 44  74       F40-44   
874   1223 Christin Zorda              F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:57 1:03:30 10:14 36  67       F35-39   
875   568  Nathan Lane                 M      Troy               NY    US      1:04:37 1:03:30 10:14 37  60       M35-39   
876   356  Rosemary Freeman            F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:04:22 1:03:33 10:14 41  72       F40-44   
877   1445 Denise Rogers Batko         F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:31 1:03:37 10:15 47  37       F45-49   
878   322  Jona Favreau                F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:32 1:03:38 10:15 32  82       F30-34   
879   1327 Caroline Gattulli           F      Waterford          NY    US      1:04:31 1:03:38 10:15 55  11       F55-59   
880   1429 Thea Dalfino                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:04:26 1:03:43 10:16 41  73       F40-44   
881   1522 Katherine Guilfoyle         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:04:27 1:03:44 10:16 33  81       F30-34   
882   1154 Shane Walsh                 M      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:03:59 1:03:45 10:16 22  34       M20-24   
883   898  Joseph Pyle                 M      Troy               NY    US      1:04:49 1:03:48 10:16 49  49       M45-49   
884   1175 Jeremy Whitaker             M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:04:52 1:03:51 10:17 19  22       M15-19   
885   1469 David Montegari             M      Garden City        NY    US      1:04:44 1:03:55 10:18 35  61       M35-39   
886   9    Kelly Allard                F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:37 1:03:58 10:18 38  70       F35-39   
887   1356 Helen Vanderlan             F      Scotia             NY    US      1:05:02 1:04:01 10:19 37  72       F35-39   
888   1006 Emily Shatraw               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:05:16 1:04:07 10:20 34  84       F30-34   
889   1543 Erinn McCarthy              F      Oak Ridge          NJ    US      1:05:22 1:04:13 10:20 37  73       F35-39   
890   959  Colleen Rumsey              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:04:53 1:04:13 10:20 39  71       F35-39   
891   1325 Kelsey Beattie              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:05:24 1:04:18 10:21 23  34       F20-24   
892   585  Jenny Lee                   F      Selkirk            NY    US      1:05:07 1:04:26 10:23 58  12       F55-59   
893   446  Joe Hasan                   M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:04:55 1:04:28 10:23 38  62       M35-39   
894   123  Lori Buckley                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:05:26 1:04:30 10:23 51  25       F50-54   
895   1015 Heidi Sicari                F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:28 1:04:41 10:25 34  85       F30-34   
896   28   John Bachandouris           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:05:33 1:04:42 10:25 51  35       M50-54   
897   1410 Edwin Svraka                M      Albany             NY    US      1:05:18 1:04:43 10:25 22  35       M20-24   
898   288  Hadley Driscoll             F      Lake Placid        NY    US      1:06:10 1:04:50 10:26 25  77       F25-29   
899   458  Melissa Heermans            F      Ghent              NY    US      1:05:27 1:04:51 10:27 39  74       F35-39   
900   1254 Natalie Ruggiero            F      Albany             NY    US      1:05:31 1:04:52 10:27 38  75       F35-39   
901   175  Claire Chouinard            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:05:47 1:04:53 10:27 30  86       F30-34   
902   1423 Don Nowc                    M      Waterford          NY    US      1:06:15 1:04:53 10:27 39  65       M35-39   
903   234  Marsha De Long              F      Albany             NY    US      1:05:46 1:04:56 10:27 61  8        F60-64   
904   1395 Abby Alix-Hansen            F      Latham             NY    US      1:06:02 1:04:57 10:28 39  76       F35-39   
905   117  Adriana Brown               F      Green Island       NY    US      1:05:17 1:05:03 10:29 24  33       F20-24   
906   295  Jeff Duncan                 M      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:05:51 1:05:04 10:29 37  63       M35-39   
907   266  Debra Dietrich              F      Hunterhunter       NY    US      1:06:10 1:05:06 10:29 56  13       F55-59   
908   49   Julie Batchelder            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:20 1:05:09 10:29 49  39       F45-49   
909   109  Mike Brinkman               M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:59 1:05:09 10:29 64  28       M60-64   
910   591  Joann Leonard               F      Quebec             QC    CA      1:06:17 1:05:10 10:30 64  9        F60-64   
911   1440 Tj Brinkman                 M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:59 1:05:12 10:30 33  71       M30-34   
912   891  Chuck Powers                M      Alexandria         VA    US      1:05:58 1:05:12 10:30 36  64       M35-39   
913   494  Brendan Howell              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:05:46 1:05:12 10:30 26  64       M25-29   
914   1078 Amy Summers                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:05:29 1:05:14 10:30 49  38       F45-49   
915   950  Heather Rose                F      South Portland     ME    US      1:06:30 1:05:17 10:31 33  88       F30-34   
916   30   Adam Badger                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:16 1:05:19 10:31 28  66       M25-29   
917   1316 Kayla Stephan               F      Troy               NY    US      1:06:04 1:05:19 10:31 27  76       F25-29   
918   429  Meghan Halley               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:16 1:05:20 10:31 32  87       F30-34   
919   325  Julio Feliciano             M      Albany             NY    US      1:05:45 1:05:27 10:32 58  32       M55-59   
920   1480 Erin Freeh                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:06:35 1:05:29 10:33 38  77       F35-39   
921   293  Tierney Dugan               F      Latham             NY    US      1:06:32 1:05:31 10:33 41  75       F40-44   
922   1132 Ryan Vandervoort            M      Troy               NY    US      1:06:30 1:05:34 10:33 39  66       M35-39   
923   600  Sara Lilkas                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:06:49 1:05:39 10:34 26  78       F25-29   
924   27   Jess Ayotte                 F      Waterford          NY    US      1:07:05 1:05:44 10:35 25  80       F25-29   
925   1420 Courtney Laughlin           F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:07:05 1:05:45 10:35 25  79       F25-29   
926   927  Marc Renson                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:06:23 1:05:47 10:36 48  50       M45-49   
927   1122 Julie Turgeon               F      Scotia             NY    US      1:06:23 1:05:48 10:36 45  40       F45-49   
928   303  Ethan Edmans                M      Troy               NY    US      1:06:05 1:05:52 10:36 26  65       M25-29   
929   213  Eileen Culliton             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:06:51 1:05:54 10:37 41  76       F40-44   
930   319  Jim Faraci                  M      Troy               NY    US      1:06:33 1:05:56 10:37 65  9        M65-69   
931   318  Jill Faraci                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:06:33 1:05:56 10:37 60  10       F60-64   
932   733  Anne Miralles               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:06:38 1:05:59 10:38 51  26       F50-54   
933   1037 Jeff Snyder                 M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:23 1:06:01 10:38 32  72       M30-34   
934   1203 Emily Wood                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:59 1:06:02 10:38 33  91       F30-34   
935   745  Linnea Moosmann             F      Sunnyside          NY    US      1:06:45 1:06:02 10:38 32  89       F30-34   
936   693  Kaleigh McGrouty            F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:07:18 1:06:03 10:38 29  81       F25-29   
937   1038 Molly Snyder                F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:24 1:06:03 10:38 30  95       F30-34   
938   694  Molly McGrouty              F      Boulder            CO    US      1:07:18 1:06:04 10:38 28  82       F25-29   
939   540  W. Daniel Kelsey            M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:06:48 1:06:04 10:38 46  51       M45-49   
940   78   Cindy Biggerstaff           F      Latham             NY    US      1:06:51 1:06:05 10:39 33  90       F30-34   
941   945  Sally Rogers                F      West Chester       PA    US      1:07:34 1:06:05 10:39 67  3        F65-69   
942   53   Laura Bauer                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:09 1:06:08 10:39 60  11       F60-64   
943   1143 Danielle Viola              F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:07:07 1:06:09 10:39 31  93       F30-34   
944   1383 Julia Phelan                F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:31 1:06:10 10:39 16  13       F15-19   
945   559  Lisa La Plante              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:07:21 1:06:12 10:40 46  41       F45-49   
946   202  Michelle Conway             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:07:22 1:06:13 10:40 43  77       F40-44   
947   215  Amelia Cummings             F      Bennington         VT    US      1:07:05 1:06:13 10:40 20  35       F20-24   
948   736  Brenda Moeske               F      Altamont           NY    US      1:07:27 1:06:17 10:40 47  42       F45-49   
949   367  Kristie Furman              F      Albany             NY    US      1:07:28 1:06:18 10:41 40  79       F40-44   
950   737  Stephen Moeske              M      Altamont           NY    US      1:07:28 1:06:20 10:41 49  52       M45-49   
951   396  Kara Giglia                 F      Clarksville        NY    US      1:07:25 1:06:25 10:42 43  78       F40-44   
952   832  Kelsey O   Dell             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:07:06 1:06:27 10:42 23  36       F20-24   
953   1535 Pearl Higgins               F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:27 1:06:33 10:43 34  96       F30-34   
954   1057 Josh Stephani               M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:05 1:06:36 10:44 27  67       M25-29   
955   105  Megan Brink                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:10 1:06:40 10:44 33  94       F30-34   
956   637  Jessica Mahoney             F      Delmar             NY    US      1:07:45 1:06:40 10:44 29  83       F25-29   
957   1465 Rarmmel Atkins              M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:57 1:06:41 10:44 38  67       M35-39   
958   1539 Joseph Lawrenson            M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:42 1:06:43 10:45 25  68       M25-29   
959   1580 Jason Berbrick              M      Albany             NY    US      1:08:01 1:06:44 10:45 41  47       M40-44   
960   1515 Sean Comiskey               M      Nassau             NY    US      1:08:01 1:06:45 10:45 35  68       M35-39   
961   420  Philip Grogan               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:07:43 1:06:50 10:46 63  29       M60-64   
962   886  Elizabeth Pollock           F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:47 1:06:55 10:47 41  80       F40-44   
963   1399 Shauna Alderman             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:07:55 1:07:00 10:47 29  84       F25-29   
964   1396 Allison Davies              F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:55 1:07:01 10:47 29  85       F25-29   
965   1133 Kelly Vanvalkenburgh        F      Tannersville       NY    US      1:07:05 1:07:05 10:48 30  92       F30-34   
966   1428 James Garnett               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:08:27 1:07:05 10:48 34  74       M30-34   
967   315  Erika Fank                  F      Loudonville        NY    US      1:07:48 1:07:05 10:48 34  97       F30-34   
968   741  Ashley Moore                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:08:08 1:07:07 10:49 30  99       F30-34   
969   560  Erin Labarge                F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:08:07 1:07:08 10:49 31  98       F30-34   
970   25   Lynsey Asterino             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:08:08 1:07:09 10:49 29  86       F25-29   
971   562  Kiera Lacy                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:08:24 1:07:10 10:49 32  101      F30-34   
972   563  Zachary Lacy                M      Albany             NY    US      1:08:25 1:07:10 10:49 31  73       M30-34   
973   118  David Brown                 M      Altamont           NY    US      1:07:54 1:07:14 10:50 51  36       M50-54   
974   578  Christopher Lauricella      M      Albany             NY    US      1:08:37 1:07:21 10:51 51  37       M50-54   
975   1080 Brian Super                 M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:08:43 1:07:25 10:51 58  33       M55-59   
976   361  Katie Fuller                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:00 1:07:26 10:52 49  43       F45-49   
977   1081 Samantha Super              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:08:44 1:07:27 10:52 38  78       F35-39   
978   964  Susan Ryan                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:08:41 1:07:27 10:52 56  15       F55-59   
979   163  Mike Catalina               M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      1:08:25 1:07:28 10:52 47  53       M45-49   
980   651  Stacy Manny                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:08:12 1:07:28 10:52 31  100      F30-34   
981   525  Kara Jura                   F      Waterford          NY    US      1:08:45 1:07:32 10:52 38  79       F35-39   
982   599  Erika Likar                 F      Waterford          NY    US      1:08:46 1:07:32 10:52 33  102      F30-34   
983   874  Krista Pferr                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:08:52 1:07:39 10:54 25  87       F25-29   
984   312  Mike Falzo                  M      Waterford          NY    US      1:08:54 1:07:48 10:55 49  54       M45-49   
985   110  Amanda Brinton              F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:09:12 1:07:58 10:57 41  81       F40-44   
986   217  Grayce Cunzio               F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:09:12 1:08:00 10:57 32  103      F30-34   
987   370  Marthe Gabey                F      Troy               NY    US      1:08:18 1:08:04 10:58 57  14       F55-59   
988   584  Tryon Lecakes               M      Albany             NY    US      1:09:33 1:08:15 10:59 52  38       M50-54   
989   542  Jehanzeb Khan               M      Albany             NY    US      1:08:24 1:08:15 11:00 38  69       M35-39   
990   1070 Jean Strong                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:09:34 1:08:25 11:01 59  16       F55-59   
991   1381 Michelle Lee                F      Feura Bush         NY    US      1:09:14 1:08:25 11:01 24  38       F20-24   
992   772  John Myers                  M      Castleton          NY    US      1:09:46 1:08:27 11:01 54  39       M50-54   
993   390  Laura Geminiani             F      Albany             NY    US      1:09:23 1:08:35 11:03 34  104      F30-34   
994   1336 Carolina Moreno             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:09:08 1:08:36 11:03 24  37       F20-24   
995   133  Gregory Burt                M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:09:25 1:08:37 11:03 30  75       M30-34   
996   56   Peggy Beattie               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:09:45 1:08:38 11:03 46  44       F45-49   
997   1288 Brittany Mangione           F      Troy               NY    US      1:09:25 1:08:38 11:03 34  105      F30-34   
998   229  Jaime Davis                 F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:09:47 1:08:38 11:03 17  14       F15-19   
999   265  Beatrice Diehl              F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:10:05 1:08:42 11:04 36  80       F35-39   
1000  57   Stacey Beattie              F      Niskayuna          NY    US      1:09:51 1:08:45 11:04 46  45       F45-49   
1001  657  Aaron Marriner              M      Niskayuna          NY    US      1:10:06 1:08:45 11:04 40  49       M40-44   
1002  758  Emily Mueller               F      Washington         DC    US      1:09:48 1:08:46 11:04 23  39       F20-24   
1003  520  Kathleen Jordan             F      Trumansburg        NY    US      1:08:56 1:08:46 11:04 67  5        F65-69   
1004  1013 Brian Shoemaker             M      Glenville          NY    US      1:09:48 1:08:49 11:05 46  55       M45-49   
1005  1221 Stephanie Ziobroski         F      Troy               NY    US      1:09:54 1:08:55 11:06 43  82       F40-44   
1006  797  Edward Norton               M      Albany             NY    US      1:09:33 1:08:57 11:06 60  30       M60-64   
1007  1049 Michael Stamas              M      Troy               NY    US      1:09:22 1:08:59 11:07 41  48       M40-44   
1008  1510 Olivia Clark                F      Albany             NY    US      1:10:01 1:09:03 11:07 29  88       F25-29   
1009  546  Kathryn Knerr               F      Albany             NY    US      1:10:20 1:09:16 11:09 29  89       F25-29   
1010  1416 Collin Johnson              M      Albany             NY    US      1:10:24 1:09:25 11:11 13  5        M01-14   
1011  271  Karen Disonell              F      Hannacroix         NY    US      1:10:24 1:09:25 11:11 58  17       F55-59   
1012  1569 Antonia Rudzis              F      Albany             NY    US      1:10:01 1:09:30 11:12 60  12       F60-64   
1013  441  Elizabeth Harding           F      Malta              NY    US      1:10:50 1:09:41 11:13 36  81       F35-39   
1014  1466 Mary Viscio                 F      East Berne         NY    US      1:10:38 1:09:45 11:14 25  90       F25-29   
1015  1468 Rachael Ali                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:10:38 1:09:46 11:14 30  106      F30-34   
1016  1516 Fiona Hayden                F      Newark             NY    US      1:10:40 1:09:49 11:15 22  40       F20-24   
1017  1538 Mike McGrath                M      Troy               NY    US      1:10:48 1:09:53 11:15 32  76       M30-34   
1018  707  Shannon McNall              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:10:56 1:10:00 11:16 22  41       F20-24   
1019  706  Greg McNall                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:10:57 1:10:01 11:17 53  40       M50-54   
1020  1532 Casey Demarco               F      Buffalo            NY    US      1:11:05 1:10:02 11:17 34  107      F30-34   
1021  55   M. Bearden                  M      Albany             NY    US      1:11:14 1:10:07 11:18 11  6        M01-14   
1022  1365 Makaylah Woodward           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:11:22 1:10:12 11:18 21  42       F20-24   
1023  807  Joanne O'Hern               F      Ellicott City      MD    US      1:11:20 1:10:14 11:19 59  18       F55-59   
1024  468  Scott Henricks              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      1:11:31 1:10:19 11:19 54  41       M50-54   
1025  1186 Morgan Williams             F      Troy               NY    US      1:11:28 1:10:22 11:20 29  91       F25-29   
1026  1581 Anaquel Mwapaga             F      Albany             NY    US      1:11:55 1:10:29 11:21 32  109      F30-34   
1027  1109 Erin Tobin                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:11:35 1:10:29 11:21 43  83       F40-44   
1028  766  Jennifer Murphy-Fries       F      Rotterdam Junction NY    US      1:11:34 1:10:30 11:21 32  108      F30-34   
1029  273  Paul Djuricich              M      Chicago            IL    US      1:11:26 1:10:36 11:22 40  50       M40-44   
1030  450  Sandra Hawkins              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:11:56 1:10:41 11:23 49  46       F45-49   
1031  1204 Sheraqua Woodard            F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:01 1:10:48 11:24 40  84       F40-44   
1032  636  Michael Maguire             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:11:48 1:10:58 11:26 63  31       M60-64   
1033  1002 Parag Shah                  M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:11:42 1:11:01 11:26 54  42       M50-54   
1034  1511 Scott Tata                  M      Albany             NY    US      1:12:01 1:11:01 11:26 30  77       M30-34   
1035  1329 John Shoemaker              M      Scotia             NY    US      1:12:09 1:11:09 11:28 69  10       M65-69   
1036  106  Alison Brinkman             F      Troy               NY    US      1:11:58 1:11:11 11:28 56  19       F55-59   
1037  759  Mark Mueller                M      Delmar             NY    US      1:12:18 1:11:17 11:29 52  43       M50-54   
1038  509  William Jabour              M      Troy               NY    US      1:12:15 1:11:20 11:29 38  70       M35-39   
1039  518  Anna Johnson                F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:23 1:11:26 11:30 47  47       F45-49   
1040  1355 Larry Peleggi               M      Colonie            NY    US      1:12:20 1:11:27 11:30 61  32       M60-64   
1041  1213 Kristina Wyngowski          F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:12:51 1:11:27 11:30 26  92       F25-29   
1042  1540 Alyssa Lawrenson            F      Troy               NY    US      1:12:31 1:11:29 11:31 19  15       F15-19   
1043  1414 Shelby Newkirk              F      Morristown         NJ    US      1:12:24 1:11:31 11:31 47  48       F45-49   
1044  783  Peter Newkirk               M      Albany             NY    US      1:12:26 1:11:33 11:31 72  3        M70-74   
1045  1541 John Lawrenson              M      Troy               NY    US      1:12:35 1:11:34 11:31 55  34       M55-59   
1046  39   Rachel Barlette             F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:20 1:11:37 11:32 31  110      F30-34   
1047  631  John Macri                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:13:05 1:11:41 11:33 57  35       M55-59   
1048  814  Michelle Oeffler            F      Green Island       NY    US      1:13:01 1:11:55 11:35 40  85       F40-44   
1049  1481 Deirdre Gilfeather          F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:45 1:11:56 11:35 35  82       F35-39   
1050  1229 Meaghan Montegari           F      Garden City        NY    US      1:12:45 1:11:56 11:35 37  83       F35-39   
1051  1258 Michael Chase               M      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:13:17 1:12:01 11:36 42  51       M40-44   
1052  1031 Hannah Smith                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:13:06 1:12:10 11:37 22  44       F20-24   
1053  515  Melissa Jeffers             F      Latham             NY    US      1:13:21 1:12:12 11:38 31  111      F30-34   
1054  1281 Annmarie Seyerlein          F      Liverpool          NY    US      1:13:35 1:12:15 11:38 27  93       F25-29   
1055  360  Patricia Frowein            F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:31 1:12:16 11:38 36  84       F35-39   
1056  198  Chelsea Connolly            F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:44 1:12:31 11:41 26  94       F25-29   
1057  200  Shannon Connolly            F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:44 1:12:32 11:41 24  45       F20-24   
1058  1026 J.Keith Slupski             M      Troy               NY    US      1:13:51 1:12:34 11:41 59  36       M55-59   
1059  885  Jude Poland                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:13:44 1:12:40 11:42 52  27       F50-54   
1060  310  Laura Engel                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:13:51 1:12:41 11:42 37  85       F35-39   
1061  309  Kimberly Engel              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:13:51 1:12:41 11:42 29  95       F25-29   
1062  692  Kathleen McGrath            F      Troy               NY    US      1:14:03 1:12:46 11:43 63  13       F60-64   
1063  1036 Charles Snead               M      Albany             NY    US      1:13:33 1:12:46 11:43 54  44       M50-54   
1064  194  Catherine Comiskey          F      Houston            TX    US      1:14:03 1:12:46 11:43 29  97       F25-29   
1065  533  Yu Kaswado                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:13:54 1:12:46 11:43 58  20       F55-59   
1066  195  William Comiskey            M      Troy               NY    US      1:14:04 1:12:47 11:43 66  11       M65-69   
1067  552  Jessica Krakat              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:13:56 1:12:50 11:44 29  96       F25-29   
1068  451  Anne Hay                    F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:59 1:13:11 11:47 57  21       F55-59   
1069  1149 Chelsea Vorpahl             F      Lake Placid        NY    US      1:14:32 1:13:12 11:47 29  98       F25-29   
1070  1030 Emily Smith                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:14:11 1:13:16 11:48 22  46       F20-24   
1071  1216 Lisa Young                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:14:25 1:13:21 11:49 34  112      F30-34   
1072  1097 Dylan Thies                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:14:46 1:13:29 11:50 30  78       M30-34   
1073  951  Maxine Rosenberg            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:14:38 1:13:37 11:51 34  113      F30-34   
1074  64   Katrin Behrmann             F      Hamburg            HH    DE      1:14:40 1:13:40 11:52 53  28       F50-54   
1075  489  Chad Houser                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:15:08 1:13:48 11:53 33  79       M30-34   
1076  665  Steve Mastaitis             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:15:22 1:14:08 11:56 64  33       M60-64   
1077  513  Anna Jarvis                 F      De Ruyter          NY    US      1:14:42 1:14:08 11:56 31  114      F30-34   
1078  729  Wendy Milligan              F      Albany             NY    US      1:15:22 1:14:09 11:56 55  22       F55-59   
1079  1196 Kristi Winston              F      Troy               NY    US      1:15:05 1:14:13 11:57 39  86       F35-39   
1080  979  Michael Sauter              M      Latham             NY    US      1:15:42 1:14:19 11:58 48  56       M45-49   
1081  943  Charles Rogers              M      Albany             NY    US      1:14:58 1:14:20 11:58 56  37       M55-59   
1082  1244 Jeff Galarneau              M      Troy               NY    US      1:15:52 1:14:29 12:00 42  52       M40-44   
1083  452  McKenzie Hay                F      Albany             NY    US      1:15:30 1:14:42 12:02 23  47       F20-24   
1084  337  Eileen Fish                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:15:59 1:14:57 12:04 47  49       F45-49   
1085  1184 Kristen Williams            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:15:54 1:15:06 12:06 42  86       F40-44   
1086  1283 Janel Weaver                F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:16:11 1:15:32 12:10 25  99       F25-29   
1087  304  Kelly Egan                  F      New York           NY    US      1:16:32 1:15:34 12:10 48  50       F45-49   
1088  1246 Whitney Griffin             F      Albany             NY    US      1:16:26 1:15:44 12:12 29  100      F25-29   
1089  232  Tasha Davis                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:16:26 1:15:45 12:12 27  101      F25-29   
1090  1182 Deshaya Williams            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:17:20 1:15:55 12:14 38  87       F35-39   
1091  502  Cheryl Hutchinson           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:17:17 1:16:38 12:20 51  29       F50-54   
1092  782  Paige Nestler               F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:17:09 1:16:41 12:21 23  48       F20-24   
1093  324  Ralph Feinstein             M      Scotia             NY    US      1:17:13 1:16:49 12:22 64  34       M60-64   
1094  1093 Sedric Tello                M      Albany             NY    US      1:18:16 1:17:00 12:24 19  23       M15-19   
1095  1238 Tracy Kennedy               F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:12 1:17:02 12:24 48  51       F45-49   
1096  1033 Kim Smith                   F      Fort Edward        NY    US      1:18:41 1:17:19 12:27 57  23       F55-59   
1097  1576 Robert Schramm              M      Arlington          VA    US      1:18:54 1:17:40 12:30 64  36       M60-64   
1098  1394 Cara Morocco                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:18:46 1:17:48 12:32 41  87       F40-44   
1099  761  Mark Mulholland             M      Leesburg           VA    US      1:18:53 1:17:49 12:32 64  35       M60-64   
1100  144  David Cannon                M      Troy               NY    US      1:19:18 1:17:55 12:33 46  57       M45-49   
1101  487  Lynda Holt                  F      Melrose            NY    US      1:19:41 1:18:26 12:38 49  52       F45-49   
1102  854  Kristi Pellegrini           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:20:47 1:19:28 12:48 31  117      F30-34   
1103  135  Julie Byrne                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:20:45 1:19:33 12:49 46  53       F45-49   
1104  1042 Amanda Squillari            F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:20:19 1:19:35 12:49 31  115      F30-34   
1105  567  Becky Lane                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:20:55 1:19:42 12:50 43  88       F40-44   
1106  3    James Abrams                M      Troy               NY    US      1:20:57 1:19:43 12:50 42  53       M40-44   
1107  404  Sarah Glynn                 F      Latham             NY    US      1:20:38 1:19:47 12:51 31  116      F30-34   
1108  95   Michelle Bourassa           F      Troy               NY    US      1:21:04 1:20:08 12:54 29  102      F25-29   
1109  169  Sarah Chasey                F      Buffalo            NY    US      1:21:26 1:20:11 12:55 32  118      F30-34   
1110  170  Steve Chasey                M      Buffalo            NY    US      1:21:26 1:20:11 12:55 31  80       M30-34   
1111  619  Rosie Love                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:21:49 1:20:24 12:57 38  88       F35-39   
1112  848  William Paulus              M      Troy               NY    US      1:21:56 1:20:50 13:01 67  12       M65-69   
1113  251  Carmella Dennin             F      Albany             NY    US      1:21:57 1:20:54 13:02 38  89       F35-39   
1114  934  Kaleigh Ricks               F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:21:55 1:21:10 13:04 25  103      F25-29   
1115  1127 Mary Ubrich                 F      Stillwater         NY    US      1:22:25 1:21:25 13:07 47  54       F45-49   
1116  627  Cori Lynch                  F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:22:25 1:21:27 13:07 32  119      F30-34   
1117  628  Deanna Lynch                F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:22:25 1:21:27 13:07 29  104      F25-29   
1118  1056 Keith Stenhouse             M      Troy               NY    US      1:22:24 1:21:27 13:07 65  13       M65-69   
1119  933  Brent Ricks                 M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:22:53 1:22:08 13:13 63  37       M60-64   
1120  1301 Amy Kiley                   F      Troy               NY    US      1:23:18 1:22:17 13:15 43  89       F40-44   
1121  973  Julie Salinero              F      Albany             NY    US      1:23:59 1:23:16 13:24 22  49       F20-24   
1122  916  Sarah Redick                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:23:36 1:23:36 13:28 39  90       F35-39   
1123  939  Megan Roberts               F      Lusby              MD    US      1:24:46 1:23:54 13:31 33  120      F30-34   
1124  586  Raymond Lee, Jr             M      Halfmoon           NY    US      1:24:52 1:23:58 13:31 76  1        M75-79   
1125  171  Marsha Chavin               M      Nassau             NY    US      1:25:28 1:24:09 13:33 34  81       M30-34   
1126  285  Steven Douglass             M      Nassau             NY    US      1:25:29 1:24:09 13:33 36  71       M35-39   
1127  357  Olivia Frempong             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:26:23 1:24:58 13:41 34  121      F30-34   
1128  162  Stephen Caswell             M      Stormville         NY    US      1:26:32 1:25:14 13:44 60  38       M60-64   
1129  445  Clarissa Hartzog            F      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:26:53 1:25:29 13:46 30  122      F30-34   
1130  1552 Anny Stockman               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:25:50 1:25:46 13:49 86  1        F80-99   
1131  1528 Ann Michalek                F      Delmar             NY    US      1:28:03 1:27:10 14:02 65  6        F65-69   
1132  287  Crystal Drake               F      West Rutland       VT    US      1:27:30 1:27:12 14:02 39  91       F35-39   
1133  1195 Charlene Winnicki           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:31:24 1:30:10 14:31 34  123      F30-34   
1134  1489 Todd Lansley                M      Green Island       NY    US      1:34:12 1:33:06 14:59 37  72       M35-39   
1135  1069 Roseanne Stowell            F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      1:34:30 1:33:18 15:01 47  55       F45-49   


F01-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Inari Sohn 1039 13  668     F      Troy NY US 58:54 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Erin Miceli      723  18  74      F      Slingerlands NY US 43:08 
2     Mary Derubertis  257  19  227     F      Rensselaer NY US   49:19 
3     Ellie Shamlain   1545 16  252     F      Cohoes NY US       49:48 
4     Nuala Hynes      504  15  297     F      Sparta NJ US       51:21 
5     Cayla Hungerford 498  17  536     F      Petersburgh NY US  56:16 


F20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Miceli     724  21  82      F      Slingerlands NY US   43:29 
2     Melissa Hango      437  22  105     F      Enosburg Falls VT US 44:29 
3     Sydney Sericolo    999  23  113     F      Old Chatham NY US    44:47 
4     Carolyn Stewart    1063 24  185     F      Clifton Park NY US   47:45 
5     Margaret McDonough 690  23  251     F      Albany NY US         49:49 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Maddie Leopold    595  25  49      F      Pawling NY US        41:25 
2     Kimberly McBride  676  26  66      F      Troy NY US           42:36 
3     Nicole Schlegel   1551 26  73      F      Lewisburg PA US      42:54 
4     Rebecca Goldstein 407  27  95      F      Salt Lake City UT US 44:08 
5     Moira Hilt        479  26  86      F      Albany NY US         44:20 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Meghan Landymore 1279 32  45      F      Pasadena MD US         41:16 
2     Christa Fusco    368  30  44      F      Troy NY US             41:18 
3     Meghan Mortensen 754  33  55      F      Glenville NY US        42:09 
4     Meghan Louden    618  32  57      F      Clifton Park NY US     42:12 
5     Erica Goodman    1263 34  88      F      Saratoga Springs NY US 44:01 


F35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Richardson 931  38  78      F      Albany NY US       43:13 
2     Dana Wiwczar        1461 37  120     F      Ballston Spa NY US 44:53 
3     Rebecca Tennyson    1287 35  158     F      Troy NY US         46:25 
4     Shannon O'Meara     808  36  156     F      Rensselaer NY US   46:29 
5     Rian Vernon         1384 39  189     F      Northbridge MA US  48:31 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kerri Thomas    1099 43  61      F      Middle Granville NY US 42:24 
2     Jessica Chapman 167  41  72      F      Bennington VT US       42:52 
3     Erin Gregory    416  42  139     F      Clifton Park NY US     45:49 
4     Kristen Cronin  211  40  150     F      Troy NY US             46:16 
5     Jessica Northan 795  43  173     F      Guilderland NY US      47:11 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Colleen Murray  1324 45  83      F      Slingerlands NY US 43:31 
2     Virginia Larner 573  46  161     F      Malta NY US        46:43 
3     Kim Scott       1300 49  218     F      Broadalbin NY US   48:57 
4     Diane Ellis     1373 46  233     F      Cohoes NY US       49:25 
5     Amy Drag        1243 47  242     F      Waterford NY US    49:33 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alison Heaphy   1484 52  92      F      Troy NY US         44:01 
2     Anne Benson     69   53  96      F      Clifton Park NY US 44:09 
3     Mary Fenton     327  53  174     F      Ballston Spa NY US 47:15 
4     Alyssa Risko    1257 53  208     F      Schenectady NY US  48:56 
5     Bridget Enderle 307  51  285     F      Sand Lake NY US    50:41 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Colleen Brackett 97   57  135     F      Albany NY US     45:35 
2     Nancy Stevens    1060 58  411     F      Latham NY US     53:30 
3     Shelly McDonald  688  55  485     F      Watervliet NY US 55:17 
4     Kristin Kehmna   534  55  592     F      Rensselaer NY US 58:32 
5     Ingrid Wilke     1180 55  652     F      Cohoes NY US     58:48 


F60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margaret McKeown 1380 60  146     F      Moreau NY US   46:04   
2     Carolyn George   391  64  416     F      Albany NY US   53:38   
3     Debra Rappazzo   910  60  468     F      Cohoes NY US   55:05   
4     Colleen Walsh    1153 62  735     F      Troy NY US     1:00:49 
5     Mary Ann Serian  998  64  783     F      Richmond MA US 1:01:41 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Martha Degrazia 243 67  450     F      Slingerlands NY US   54:17   
2     Elaine Morris   751 65  704     F      East Greenbush NY US 1:00:14 
3     Sally Rogers    945 67  941     F      West Chester PA US   1:07:34 
4     Kathleen Paulus 847 69  697     F      Troy NY US           1:08:22 
5     Kathleen Jordan 520 67  1003    F      Trumansburg NY US    1:08:56 


F80-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anny Stockman 1552 86  1130    F      Rensselaer NY US 1:25:50 


M01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Colin Brunelle 1560 13  38      M      Castleton On Hudso NY US 40:54   
2     Logan Altieri  1386 14  166     M      Schenectady NY US        47:24   
3     Garrett Cole   182  14  249     M      Schenectady NY US        50:04   
4     R. Hallgren    432  12  339     M      Cary NC US               52:03   
5     Collin Johnson 1416 13  1010    M      Albany NY US             1:10:24 


M15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Noah Albanese  1378 17  19      M      Castleton On Hudso NY US 38:54 
2     Thomas Breimer 101  15  36      M      Rensselaer NY US         40:39 
3     Noah Bonesteel 1449 16  40      M      Averill Park NY US       40:59 
4     Matthew Tate   1088 18  42      M      Schenectady NY US        41:09 
5     James Faraci   317  19  54      M      Troy NY US               41:57 


M20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Conor McDonough  689 22  28      M      Schenectady NY US  39:46 
2     Tom Dils         268 23  31      M      Williamstown MA US 40:02 
3     Francis Magai    634 20  56      M      Troy NY US         42:20 
4     Patrick Naughter 778 24  60      M      Albany NY US       42:22 
5     Brien Miceli     721 23  69      M      Slingerlands NY US 42:42 


M25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Nick Marcantonio 1491 25  5       M      Glens Falls NY US      33:16 
2     Joe Geurds       393  26  9       M      North Bennington VT US 35:31 
3     Mike Rossi       953  27  10      M      Manhattan Beach CA US  36:06 
4     Owen Strong      1567 26  13      M      New York NY US         37:12 
5     Peter Conboy     196  29  20      M      Albany NY US           38:56 


M30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jon Lindenauer  1348 30  4       M      Albany NY US       32:47 
2     Bradley Lewis   598  32  7       M      Troy NY US         34:48 
3     Chad Stecher    1366 32  16      M      Troy NY US         38:15 
4     Jonathan Louden 617  34  23      M      Clifton Park NY US 39:10 
5     Ian Marling     1452 31  32      M      Bedford MA US      40:07 


M35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Anthony Giuliano 1    39  6       M      Niskayuna NY US   33:49 
2     Jesse Belden     65   35  11      M      Barrington RI US  36:59 
3     Chuck Terry      1497 36  12      M      Albany NY US      37:03 
4     Joseph Sullivan  1074 39  14      M      Schenectady NY US 37:17 
5     Dave Vona        1148 36  17      M      Valatie NY US     38:42 


M40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jake Stookey   1066 42  8       M      Clifton Park NY US 35:01 
2     Marc Galvin    375  42  21      M      Lake Placid NY US  39:08 
3     Brian Northan  794  43  22      M      Guilderland NY US  39:10 
4     Leon Shelhamer 1012 40  58      M      Albany NY US       42:25 
5     David Tromp    1119 43  80      M      Glenmont NY US     43:20 


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Tony Merola     715  48  27      M      Waterford NY US      39:46 
2     Randall Cannell 1393 46  63      M      Broadalbin NY US     42:29 
3     Daniel Filuta   333  49  59      M      West Sand Lake NY US 42:30 
4     Sean Dinn       269  48  77      M      Delmar NY US         43:11 
5     Rick Zachgo     1218 48  79      M      Rexford NY US        43:17 


M50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Ken Tarullo          1277 50  37      M      Delmar NY US           40:48 
2     Hernan Lopez         1496 53  47      M      Delmar NY US           41:23 
3     John Williams-Searle 1188 50  87      M      Albany NY US           43:50 
4     George Burke         126  52  102     M      Troy NY US             44:27 
5     Steve Reddy          1448 53  133     M      Stuyvesant Falls NY US 45:37 


M55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Charles Stewart     1064 58  53      M      Clifton Park NY US  42:01 
2     Christopher Buckley 1311 57  68      M      Burnt Hills NY US   42:35 
3     Brian Stevens       1059 55  93      M      New Boston NH US    44:02 
4     Russ Hoyer          495  58  122     M      Voorheesville NY US 44:55 
5     Paul Denio          250  57  140     M      Troy NY US          45:46 


M60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Derick Staley     1525 60  25      M      Ballston Lake NY US 39:15 
2     Andrew Campbell   1308 61  126     M      Albany NY US        45:11 
3     James Forbes      347  64  153     M      Valley Falls NY US  46:22 
4     Frank Lanzillo Jr 572  63  240     M      Troy NY US          49:26 
5     John Denio        249  64  380     M      Glenmont NY US      52:48 


M65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tom McGuire       695 67  188     M      Slingerlands NY US    47:57   
2     Seamus Hodgkinson 484 69  659     M      Delmar NY US          58:47   
3     James Byrne       134 66  630     M      Dillsburg PA US       58:52   
4     Bill Hebert       456 65  687     M      Clifton Park NY US    59:19   
5     Patrick Nash      776 67  711     M      Rensselaerville NY US 1:01:06 


M70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Hunter  1299 73  494     M      Troy NY US     55:22   
2     Richard Baluch 37   73  762     M      Delanson NY US 1:02:12 
3     Peter Newkirk  783  72  1044    M      Albany NY US   1:12:26 


M75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Raymond Lee, Jr 586 76  1124    M      Halfmoon NY US 1:24:52 


OVRALF
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Bertasso   74   34  15      F      Albany NY US     37:36 
2     Danika Simonson  1020 26  18      F      Coralville IA US 38:46 
3     Courtney Breiner 102  21  29      F      Troy NY US       39:45 


OVRALM
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ryan Udvadia    1339 22  1       M      Albany NY US      31:43 
2     Gregory Mariano 656  33  2       M      Alexandria VA US  32:18 
3     David Richards  1297 26  3       M      Selinsgrove PA US 32:28 

Embed Code