Troy Turkey Trot NY

Thu November 28, 2019 Troy, NY US 12180 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
Percentage                                                                                Time    Time              Place             
========== ===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
86.6       1     1131 Ryan Udvadia                M      Albany             NY    US      30:53   30:52   4:58  23  1        OVRALM   
117.2      2     1479 Patrick Glover*             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      28:47   32:04   5:10  73  1        WHEEL    
84.1       3     399  Anthony Giuliano            M      Niskayuna          NY    US      32:58   32:57   5:19  40  2        OVRALM   
78.4       4     152  Andrew Canavan              M      Schenectady        NY    US      34:06   34:04   5:29  22  3        OVRALM   
78.1       5     1450 Robert Lamarre              M      Medford            MA    US      34:15   34:13   5:31  26  1        M25-29   
77.5       6     580  William Kelley              M      Albany             NY    US      34:30   34:29   5:33  21  1        M20-24   
77.0       7     701  Ian Marling                 M      Bedford            MA    US      34:47   34:46   5:36  32  1        M30-34   
76.7       8     654  Jon Lindenauer              M      Albany             NY    US      34:53   34:52   5:37  31  2        M30-34   
75.4       9     898  Matthew Pierce              M      Rochester          NY    US      35:29   35:27   5:43  27  2        M25-29   
75.9       10    1105 Chuck Terry                 M      Albany             NY    US      35:50   35:49   5:46  37  1        M35-39   
74.5       11    807  Tyler Morrissey             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:54   35:53   5:47  22  2        M20-24   
74.6       12    648  Brad Lewis                  M      Troy               NY    US      35:57   35:56   5:47  33  3        M30-34   
75.3       13    390  Alejandro Gauna             M      Delmar             NY    US      36:00   35:57   5:48  36  2        M35-39   
74.0       14    404  James Glover                M      Cambridge          MA    US      36:08   36:05   5:49  29  3        M25-29   
74.0       15    473  Ben Heller                  M      Athol              NY    US      36:09   36:08   5:49  31  4        M30-34   
79.1       16    1278 Michael Dinicola            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      36:11   36:10   5:50  44  1        M40-44   
73.7       17    1224 Anthony Cusato              M      Schenectady        NY    US      36:16   36:14   5:50  19  1        M15-19   
83.6       18    1035 Cara Sherman                F      Schenectady        NY    US      36:19   36:18   5:51  22  1        OVRALF   
73.0       19    402  Brian Glikes                M      Cohoes             NY    US      36:40   36:37   5:54  30  5        M30-34   
73.0       20    452  Sean Hannan                 M      Wilmington         MA    US      36:47   36:44   5:55  33  6        M30-34   
75.0       21    1093 Joseph Sullivan             M      Schenectady        NY    US      36:59   36:57   5:57  40  2        M40-44   
81.9       22    1242 Christine Myers             F      Altamont           NY    US      37:04   37:03   5:58  21  2        OVRALF   
82.5       23    1222 Diane Ryan                  F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      37:19   37:17   6:00  37  3        OVRALF   
71.0       24    663  Jonathan Louden             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      38:00   37:58   6:07  35  3        M35-39   
70.0       25    282  Samson Dikeman              M      Albany             NY    US      38:14   38:10   6:09  30  7        M30-34   
69.7       26    760  Daniel Medici               M      Watervliet         NY    US      38:22   38:20   6:11  23  3        M20-24   
71.0       27    1351 Patrick Russell             M      Queensbury         NY    US      38:58   38:24   6:11  16  2        M15-19   
70.7       28    1151 Dave Vona                   M      Valatie            NY    US      38:28   38:28   6:12  37  4        M35-39   
69.4       29    582  Daniel Kelly                M      Schenectady        NY    US      38:36   38:31   6:12  31  8        M30-34   
70.6       30    999  Ambrose Schaffer            M      Canajoharie        NY    US      38:37   38:33   6:13  37  5        M35-39   
69.6       31    770  Andrew Meunier              M      Glens Falls        NY    US      38:39   38:36   6:13  34  9        M30-34   
73.8       32    1308 Clay Lodovice               M      Voorheesville      NY    US      38:47   38:44   6:14  44  3        M40-44   
73.2       33    385  Marc Galvin                 M      Lake Placid        NY    US      38:48   38:46   6:15  43  4        M40-44   
80.9       34    381  Matt Gallagher              M      Burlington         VT    US      38:50   38:46   6:15  55  1        M55-59   
69.0       35    100  Noah Bonesteel              M      Averill Park       NY    US      39:06   39:02   6:17  17  3        M15-19   
70.6       36    1372 Gregory Holden              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      39:19   39:16   6:20  40  5        M40-44   
67.6       37    1399 Jonathan McDonald           M      Somerville         MA    US      39:34   39:32   6:22  29  4        M25-29   
69.7       38    1162 Schuyler Wang               M      Cohoes             NY    US      39:46   39:43   6:24  15  4        M15-19   
81.8       39    1089 Charles Stewart             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      39:47   39:44   6:24  59  2        M55-59   
67.1       40    284  Tom Dils                    M      Williamstown       MA    US      39:52   39:49   6:25  24  4        M20-24   
76.0       41    1465 Allison Thayer              F      Schenectady        NY    US      39:58   39:54   6:26  24  1        F20-24   
66.8       42    1007 Brett Schlesier             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      40:03   39:59   6:26  26  5        M25-29   
66.7       43    418  Sean Gorski                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      40:07   40:04   6:27  31  10       M30-34   
67.3       44    785  Austin Millette             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      40:08   40:04   6:27  17  5        M15-19   
66.2       45    611  Benjamin Kuhar              M      Smithfield         RI    US      40:28   40:21   6:30  25  6        M25-29   
66.8       46    431  Stuart Guthrie              M      Watertown          CT    US      40:26   40:23   6:30  35  6        M35-39   
75.3       47    1299 Noreen Guilfoyle            F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      40:27   40:23   6:30  19  1        F15-19   
73.6       48    766  Tony Merola                 M      Waterford          NY    US      40:33   40:28   6:31  49  1        M45-49   
68.0       49    479  Jonathan Hentrich           M      Albany             NY    US      40:30   40:29   6:31  39  7        M35-39   
66.0       50    11   Noah Albanese               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      40:39   40:30   6:31  18  6        M15-19   
65.9       51    505  Matthew Holfinger           M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      40:35   40:32   6:32  29  7        M25-29   
74.8       52    721  Kimberly McBride            F      Troy               NY    US      40:41   40:34   6:32  27  1        F25-29   
74.7       53    645  Maddie Leopold              F      Pawling            NY    US      40:39   40:35   6:32  26  2        F25-29   
74.6       54    930  Gabriella Rao               F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      40:43   40:41   6:33  22  2        F20-24   
67.6       55    355  Ryan Fisher                 M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      40:44   40:42   6:33  39  8        M35-39   
65.6       56    207  Peter Conboy                M      Albany             NY    US      40:47   40:43   6:34  30  11       M30-34   
65.5       57    597  Richard Knight              M      Boston             MA    US      40:52   40:49   6:35  29  8        M25-29   
72.3       58    440  Bill Hamel                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:54   40:52   6:35  48  2        M45-49   
65.5       59    566  Kevin Karashay              M      Saugerties         NY    US      41:10   41:01   6:37  34  12       M30-34   
68.0       60    1033 Leon Shelhamer              M      Albany             NY    US      41:08   41:03   6:37  41  6        M40-44   
65.4       61    559  Thomas Kaczmarek            M      Glenville          NY    US      41:18   41:13   6:38  35  9        M35-39   
66.3       62    1051 Adam Sleeter                M      Washington         DC    US      41:19   41:14   6:39  38  10       M35-39   
75.2       63    222  Kevin Creagan               M      Albany             NY    US      41:21   41:19   6:39  54  1        M50-54   
64.7       64    791  Stephan Moessner            M      Niskayuna          NY    US      41:26   41:21   6:40  31  13       M30-34   
69.0       65    594  Dillon Kircher              M      Albany             NY    US      41:31   41:26   6:40  44  7        M40-44   
69.0       66    914  Ian Prater                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      41:32   41:26   6:40  44  8        M40-44   
64.5       67    1161 Ed Wang                     M      Seattle            WA    US      41:31   41:27   6:41  28  9        M25-29   
64.3       68    336  James Faraci                M      Troy               NY    US      41:34   41:32   6:41  20  5        M20-24   
76.1       69    101  Brian Borden                M      Altamont           NY    US      41:35   41:33   6:42  56  3        M55-59   
64.2       70    445  Alexander Hango             M      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      41:39   41:35   6:42  28  10       M25-29   
72.9       71    1167 Shylah Weber                F      Troy               NY    US      41:40   41:35   6:42  31  1        F30-34   
64.0       72    549  Stone Jennings              M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      41:48   41:43   6:43  24  6        M20-24   
63.8       73    1328 Case McIntyre               M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:09   41:51   6:44  27  11       M25-29   
65.6       74    717  Brian Matthews              M      Pittsford          NY    US      42:12   41:58   6:46  39  11       M35-39   
73.9       75    1262 Hernan Lopez                M      Delmar             NY    US      42:07   42:05   6:47  54  2        M50-54   
65.3       76    1359 Matthew Kane                M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:15   42:08   6:47  39  12       M35-39   
63.4       77    1383 Richard Newkirk             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      42:16   42:13   6:48  32  14       M30-34   
63.2       78    866  Benjamin Pacuk              M      Hannacroix         NY    US      42:18   42:15   6:48  20  7        M20-24   
63.2       79    575  Brendan Kelley              M      Albany             NY    US      42:46   42:16   6:49  25  12       M25-29   
63.2       80    911  Lucas Popolizio             M      Troy               NY    US      42:18   42:17   6:49  28  13       M25-29   
63.2       81    233  Michael Daugherty           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:19   42:18   6:49  28  14       M25-29   
64.3       82    115  Thomas Breimer              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      43:37   42:24   6:50  16  7        M15-19   
72.7       83    1476 Brian Debraccio             M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:28   42:25   6:50  53  3        M50-54   
70.1       84    1215 Rick Zachgo                 M      Rexford            NY    US      42:30   42:28   6:50  49  3        M45-49   
74.5       85    1023 John Sestito                M      Johnsonville       NY    US      42:30   42:28   6:51  56  4        M55-59   
63.0       86    277  Daniel Dick                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:34   42:29   6:51  32  15       M30-34   
71.7       87    388  Sarah Gardner               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:34   42:29   6:51  34  2        F30-34   
62.9       88    1100 John Sweeney                M      Latham             NY    US      42:36   42:30   6:51  20  8        M20-24   
62.8       89    948  E.J. Reutemann              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:39   42:33   6:51  30  16       M30-34   
62.8       90    875  Anthony Pasqualino          M      Albany             NY    US      42:38   42:34   6:51  29  15       M25-29   
62.7       91    682  Kevin Makarewicz            M      New Paltz          NY    US      42:43   42:37   6:52  25  16       M25-29   
69.8       92    40   Rob Bae                     M      Suwanee            GA    US      43:13   42:40   6:52  49  4        M45-49   
68.0       93    644  Leonard Leonidas            M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      42:47   42:43   6:53  46  5        M45-49   
68.5       94    1226 Daniel Phelan               M      Albany             NY    US      42:54   42:45   6:53  47  6        M45-49   
62.5       95    313  Jared Dybas                 M      Latham             NY    US      42:51   42:46   6:53  20  9        M20-24   
74.5       96    1078 Michael Stalker             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      42:53   42:51   6:54  57  5        M55-59   
70.6       97    1191 John Williams-Searle        M      Albany             NY    US      42:59   42:54   6:55  51  4        M50-54   
62.3       98    76   David Benson                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      43:00   42:54   6:55  20  10       M20-24   
62.1       99    666  Stefan Lowe                 M      Sunnyvale          CA    US      43:07   43:00   6:56  28  17       M25-29   
62.7       100   1390 Brendan O'Brien             M      Huntington         VT    US      43:04   43:02   6:56  35  13       M35-39   
62.2       101   954  Chris Ristau                M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      43:12   43:05   6:56  33  17       M30-34   
71.4       102   854  Shannon O'Meara             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      43:13   43:05   6:56  37  1        F35-39   
63.4       103   1412 Eli Rabinowitz              M      Albany             NY    US      43:16   43:10   6:57  38  14       M35-39   
62.4       104   188  Mark Chwalek                M      Phoenix            NY    US      43:20   43:12   6:58  35  15       M35-39   
90.0       105   1077 Beth Stalker                F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      43:14   43:13   6:58  60  1        F60-64   
61.7       106   255  Tomas Del Olmo              M      Troy               NY    US      43:28   43:19   6:59  19  8        M15-19   
61.6       107   1407 John Lyden                  M      Rensselaer         NY    US      43:32   43:23   6:59  27  18       M25-29   
69.7       108   447  Erika Hango                 F      Tallahassee        FL    US      43:35   43:31   7:01  30  3        F30-34   
70.1       109   414  Erica Goodman               F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      43:42   43:34   7:01  35  2        F35-39   
71.3       110   949  Jennifer Richardson         F      Albany             NY    US      43:39   43:34   7:01  39  3        F35-39   
81.3       111   1445 Alison Heaphy               F      Troy               NY    US      43:53   43:44   7:03  53  1        F50-54   
72.3       112   1406 Bart Trudeau                M      Latham             NY    US      43:50   43:45   7:03  56  6        M55-59   
66.4       113   1132 Gintaras Urmilevicius       M      East Greenbush     NY    US      43:55   43:47   7:03  46  7        M45-49   
61.0       114   1175 Cornelius Whalen III        M      Watervliet         NY    US      43:53   43:48   7:03  28  19       M25-29   
60.8       115   1515 Anthony Vanacore            M      New York           NY    US      44:19   44:00   7:05  31  18       M30-34   
60.7       116   679  Francis Magai               M      Troy               NY    US      44:04   44:02   7:06  21  11       M20-24   
69.1       117   664  Meghan Louden               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      44:11   44:03   7:06  33  4        F30-34   
64.0       118   1367 Michael Daley               M      Schenectady        NY    US      44:14   44:04   7:06  14  1        M01-14   
61.3       119   1366 Bryan Best                  M      Lynn               MA    US      44:15   44:10   7:07  36  16       M35-39   
60.5       120   135  Daniel Bruton               M      Waterford          NY    US      44:21   44:10   7:07  29  20       M25-29   
64.7       121   131  Christopher Brown           M      Troy               NY    US      45:17   44:13   7:07  44  9        M40-44   
68.6       122   776  Rebecca Miceli              F      Troy               NY    US      44:24   44:14   7:08  22  3        F20-24   
68.5       123   166  Amanda Carpenter            F      Albany             NY    US      44:23   44:17   7:08  30  5        F30-34   
63.9       124   133  Derek Bruening              M      Troy               NY    US      44:30   44:22   7:09  43  10       M40-44   
68.3       125   783  Lyndsay Miller              F      Albany             NY    US      44:36   44:23   7:09  21  4        F20-24   
60.9       126   363  Clarke Foley                M      Troy               NY    US      44:33   44:25   7:09  36  17       M35-39   
60.5       127   1600 Joseph Mastroianni          M      Troy               NY    US      44:29   44:25   7:09  34  19       M30-34   
60.9       128   116  Carl Brewer                 M      Washington         DC    US      44:31   44:25   7:09  36  18       M35-39   
60.1       129   836  Tristan Newkirk             M      New York           NY    US      44:41   44:26   7:09  30  20       M30-34   
68.3       130   493  Moira Hilt                  F      Albany             NY    US      44:33   44:26   7:09  27  3        F25-29   
60.1       131   601  Charlie Kosuth              M      Albany             NY    US      44:37   44:28   7:10  27  21       M25-29   
68.2       132   315  Danielle Eckler             F      Troy               NY    US      44:38   44:28   7:10  26  4        F25-29   
60.0       133   821  Ian Myers                   M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      45:08   44:33   7:11  25  22       M25-29   
66.8       134   286  Sean Dinn                   M      Delmar             NY    US      44:46   44:34   7:11  49  8        M45-49   
69.7       135   633  Sam Lawyer                  M      Sharon Springs     NY    US      44:49   44:37   7:11  54  5        M50-54   
68.0       136   1109 Kelly Tetreault             F      Waterford          NY    US      44:41   44:37   7:11  31  6        F30-34   
61.2       137   36   Drew Babitts                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      44:46   44:41   7:12  38  19       M35-39   
59.8       138   1218 Jared Zitnay                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      44:49   44:41   7:12  29  23       M25-29   
71.9       139   1202 Frank Woods                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      44:53   44:46   7:13  58  7        M55-59   
59.6       140   941  Bobby Reeves                M      Queensbury         NY    US      44:53   44:48   7:13  27  24       M25-29   
67.6       141   423  Katelyn Gray                F      Newark             DE    US      45:05   44:53   7:14  30  7        F30-34   
59.5       142   1228 Michael Rousselle           M      Boston             MA    US      45:12   44:54   7:14  28  25       M25-29   
66.9       143   444  Drew Hanchett               M      Albany             NY    US      45:07   44:55   7:14  50  6        M50-54   
80.0       144   75   Anne Bensen                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:04   44:58   7:15  54  2        F50-54   
67.5       145   448  Melissa Hango               F      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      45:03   44:58   7:15  23  5        F20-24   
61.5       146   437  Stephen Hallgren            M      Albany             NY    US      45:11   45:04   7:16  40  11       M40-44   
59.3       147   221  Paul Cox                    M      Troy               NY    US      45:09   45:04   7:16  26  26       M25-29   
67.3       148   978  Amanda Ryan                 F      Cohoes             NY    US      45:29   45:05   7:16  27  5        F25-29   
67.3       149   527  Rachel Huff                 F      New York           NY    US      45:25   45:06   7:16  31  8        F30-34   
67.2       150   412  Rebecca Goldstein           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      45:12   45:08   7:16  28  6        F25-29   
71.3       151   262  Paul Denio                  M      Troy               NY    US      45:18   45:10   7:17  58  8        M55-59   
59.3       152   1455 Christopher Goad            M      Troy               NY    US      45:34   45:10   7:17  33  21       M30-34   
59.1       153   966  Alexander Rossbach          M      North Tonawanda    NY    US      45:31   45:18   7:18  32  22       M30-34   
68.1       154   986  Meghan Sahr                 F      Albany             NY    US      45:31   45:22   7:18  38  4        F35-39   
66.9       155   164  Christa Cardish Fusco       F      Troy               NY    US      45:32   45:22   7:18  31  9        F30-34   
59.7       156   792  Anthony Mohen               M      Troy               NY    US      45:30   45:22   7:18  36  20       M35-39   
65.1       157   298  Chuck Douglas               M      Petersburgh        NY    US      45:29   45:23   7:19  48  9        M45-49   
66.8       158   509  Sally Holt                  F      Albany             NY    US      45:36   45:24   7:19  27  7        F25-29   
60.2       159   428  Matthew Gross               M      Stoughton          MA    US      45:29   45:24   7:19  38  21       M35-39   
62.0       160   154  Rick Cancelino              M      Albany             NY    US      45:33   45:25   7:19  42  12       M40-44   
58.8       161   498  Daniel Hodgkinson           M      Delmar             NY    US      45:41   45:27   7:19  25  27       M25-29   
63.9       162   1413 Robert Mujica               M      Albany             NY    US      45:40   45:30   7:20  46  10       M45-49   
58.7       163   819  John Murray                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      45:52   45:31   7:20  26  28       M25-29   
61.3       164   1002 Brian Schechter             M      Jersey City        NJ    US      46:02   45:34   7:20  41  13       M40-44   
65.9       165   349  Daniel Filuta               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      45:44   45:35   7:21  50  7        M50-54   
67.9       166   719  Elizabeth Matthews          F      Pittsford          NY    US      45:57   45:42   7:22  39  5        F35-39   
71.1       167   1482 Rocco Discanio              M      Troy               NY    US      46:01   45:43   7:22  59  9        M55-59   
68.7       168   225  Kristen Cronin              F      Troy               NY    US      45:56   45:46   7:22  41  1        F40-44   
69.6       169   425  Erin Gregory                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:59   45:50   7:23  43  2        F40-44   
59.7       170   676  Jacob Madden                M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:03   45:51   7:23  38  22       M35-39   
64.4       171   1102 David Taylor                M      Stow               MA    US      46:04   45:53   7:23  48  11       M45-49   
66.1       172   695  Claire Marble               F      New York           NY    US      46:07   45:54   7:24  31  10       F30-34   
63.8       173   967  David Rounds                M      Delmar             NY    US      46:03   45:54   7:24  47  12       M45-49   
58.1       174   1510 Kyle Gutbrodt               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      46:29   45:58   7:24  28  29       M25-29   
58.6       175   93   William Blakely             M      Lake Hiawatha      NJ    US      46:12   46:01   7:25  35  23       M35-39   
65.2       176   1491 Robert Sheftel              M      Troy               NY    US      46:11   46:04   7:25  50  8        M50-54   
58.7       177   1128 Arunas Tuzikas              M      Troy               NY    US      46:18   46:06   7:26  36  24       M35-39   
66.6       178   672  Bridget Macdonald           F      Montague           MA    US      46:46   46:11   7:26  37  6        F35-39   
62.9       179   548  Hector Jasen                M      Voorheesville      NY    US      46:27   46:12   7:26  46  13       M45-49   
60.9       180   1240 Jason Hare                  M      Gansevoort         NY    US      46:23   46:12   7:27  42  14       M40-44   
70.2       181   524  Russ Hoyer                  M      Voorheesville      NY    US      46:20   46:16   7:27  59  10       M55-59   
64.3       182   1438 Brian Wood                  M      Glenmont           NY    US      46:23   46:18   7:27  49  14       M45-49   
65.5       183   764  Chloe Meltz                 F      Hudson             NY    US      46:32   46:20   7:28  27  8        F25-29   
65.4       184   1343 Nicole Kingsley             F      Athens             NY    US      46:29   46:22   7:28  24  6        F20-24   
57.7       185   476  Matthew Henkel              M      Albany             NY    US      46:41   46:22   7:28  31  23       M30-34   
58.4       186   831  Eamonn Neary                M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:33   46:23   7:28  36  25       M35-39   
76.3       187   1309 Mike Fazioli                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      46:30   46:24   7:28  68  1        M65-69   
68.2       188   1480 Mark Dolan                  M      Albany             NY    US      46:40   46:25   7:29  56  11       M55-59   
68.7       189   111  Chris Boyle                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      46:38   46:27   7:29  57  12       M55-59   
65.2       190   1451 Shannon Trant               F      Medford            MA    US      46:43   46:30   7:29  25  9        F25-29   
59.2       191   376  Matthew Fryer               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      46:39   46:31   7:30  39  26       M35-39   
64.0       192   552  Randy Johnson               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      46:41   46:32   7:30  49  15       M45-49   
57.4       193   429  Brian Guntharp              M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      46:49   46:35   7:30  23  12       M20-24   
65.1       194   1088 Carolyn Stewart             F      New York           NY    US      46:44   46:36   7:30  25  10       F25-29   
66.7       195   1103 Enrique Tello               M      Albany             NY    US      47:58   46:36   7:30  54  9        M50-54   
57.2       196   1385 Christopher Leavitt         M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:48   46:42   7:31  31  24       M30-34   
65.1       197   458  Brett Harris                F      Albany             NY    US      46:53   46:46   7:32  34  11       F30-34   
74.9       198   910  Lee Pollock                 M      Queensbury         NY    US      46:52   46:46   7:32  67  2        M65-69   
64.9       199   959  Jenna Robinson              F      Troy               NY    US      46:56   46:46   7:32  23  7        F20-24   
57.1       200   360  Patrick Fleming             M      Troy               NY    US      46:54   46:47   7:32  22  13       M20-24   
59.7       201   1485 Scott Whipple               M      Woodbridge         VA    US      47:23   46:48   7:32  41  15       M40-44   
64.7       202   1249 Wallace Wallace             F      East Chatham       NY    US      46:56   46:51   7:33  20  8        F20-24   
58.4       203   984  Aaron Sahr                  M      Albany             NY    US      47:07   46:52   7:33  38  27       M35-39   
59.6       204   716  Tatsuki Matsuyama           M      Troy               NY    US      46:56   46:52   7:33  41  16       M40-44   
67.5       205   413  Steven Goldstein            M      Watervliet         NY    US      46:59   46:53   7:33  56  13       M55-59   
65.4       206   565  Molly Kane                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:56   46:54   7:33  18  2        F15-19   
60.0       207   1208 Brian Worthington           M      Waterford          NY    US      46:58   46:54   7:33  42  17       M40-44   
67.9       208   720  Lisa May                    F      Brunswick          NY    US      47:03   46:57   7:34  43  3        F40-44   
56.9       209   1083 Riley Steindl               M      Salem              NY    US      47:44   46:57   7:34  22  14       M20-24   
59.9       210   1252 Steven Gromyko              M      Latham             NY    US      47:07   47:00   7:34  42  18       M40-44   
57.3       211   299  Collin Douglas              M      Petersburgh        NY    US      47:40   47:01   7:34  17  9        M15-19   
61.3       212   51   John Bartels                M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      47:15   47:01   7:34  45  16       M45-49   
56.7       213   1163 Blake Ward                  M      Albany             NY    US      48:13   47:06   7:35  29  30       M25-29   
67.7       214   884  Arthur Pearson              M      Richmondville      NY    US      47:34   47:09   7:36  57  14       M55-59   
65.4       215   885  Norris Pearson              M      Troy               NY    US      47:33   47:09   7:36  53  10       M50-54   
64.3       216   1013 Bridget Schultz             F      Albany             NY    US      47:18   47:09   7:36  31  12       F30-34   
65.0       217   873  Jennifer Parsley            F      Troy               NY    US      47:19   47:10   7:36  36  7        F35-39   
57.9       218   202  John Collins                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      52:41   47:13   7:36  38  28       M35-39   
56.9       219   438  Joshua Halse                M      Cohoes             NY    US      47:26   47:13   7:36  34  25       M30-34   
56.6       220   1148 Luuk Visser                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      47:25   47:13   7:36  25  31       M25-29   
64.2       221   200  Abbey Collins               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      52:41   47:14   7:36  29  11       F25-29   
67.5       222   900  Tom Pierson                 M      Latham             NY    US      47:22   47:16   7:37  57  15       M55-59   
74.8       223   741  Tom McGuire                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      47:23   47:20   7:37  68  3        M65-69   
66.1       224   982  Alan Ryder                  M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      47:30   47:26   7:38  55  16       M55-59   
56.3       225   1430 Edward Pattison             M      Troy               NY    US      48:38   47:27   7:39  28  32       M25-29   
56.2       226   1324 Nicholas Pakatar            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      47:42   47:30   7:39  26  33       M25-29   
56.2       227   486  Dillon Higginson            M      Hudson             NY    US      47:51   47:31   7:39  26  34       M25-29   
56.5       228   707  Anthony Martino             M      Schenectady        NY    US      47:50   47:36   7:40  34  26       M30-34   
56.7       229   607  Kyle Kriegbaum              M      Troy               NY    US      47:51   47:36   7:40  35  29       M35-39   
63.7       230   519  Emma Howe                   F      Hopkinton          MA    US      47:50   47:39   7:41  23  9        F20-24   
66.4       231   89   Peter Birdsinger            M      Troy               NY    US      47:45   47:39   7:41  56  17       M55-59   
62.0       232   347  Christopher Fess            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      47:58   47:41   7:41  48  17       M45-49   
59.9       233   718  Christopher Matthews        M      Oriskany           NY    US      47:57   47:43   7:41  44  19       M40-44   
69.3       234   583  Laura Kelly                 F      Albany             NY    US      47:55   47:44   7:41  47  1        F45-49   
60.4       235   1075 David Stadtlander           M      Albany             NY    US      47:48   47:45   7:41  45  18       M45-49   
63.8       236   1298 Katherine Guilfoyle         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      48:00   47:47   7:42  34  13       F30-34   
63.5       237   266  Mary Derubertis             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      47:59   47:48   7:42  20  10       F20-24   
67.2       238   297  Bill Douglas                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      48:00   47:54   7:43  58  18       M55-59   
55.7       239   698  Jeremy Marcy                M      Albany             NY    US      48:13   47:57   7:43  21  15       M20-24   
55.8       240   391  Jim Gazzale                 M      Troy               NY    US      48:09   47:58   7:44  32  27       M30-34   
56.4       241   1143 Louis Vidal Jr              M      Albany             NY    US      48:12   48:00   7:44  36  30       M35-39   
64.2       242   619  Yanni Lambropoulos          M      Troy               NY    US      48:14   48:01   7:44  53  11       M50-54   
63.2       243   85   Anna Biggane                F      Delmar             NY    US      48:38   48:02   7:44  21  11       F20-24   
63.1       244   733  Maggie McDonough            F      Niskayuna          NY    US      48:13   48:04   7:44  23  12       F20-24   
59.0       245   257  Shaun Demaranville          M      Watervliet         NY    US      48:33   48:04   7:45  43  20       M40-44   
65.8       246   69   Matthew Bell                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      48:13   48:05   7:45  56  19       M55-59   
63.2       247   574  Jennifer Kehn               F      Albany             NY    US      48:22   48:05   7:45  32  14       F30-34   
55.6       248   944  Ben Reinisch                M      Troy               NY    US      48:16   48:05   7:45  23  16       M20-24   
55.5       249   28   Kyle Antognioni             M      Bennington         VT    US      48:58   48:07   7:45  26  35       M25-29   
55.5       250   1517 Daniel Danahy               M      Troy               NY    US      48:35   48:08   7:45  27  36       M25-29   
58.0       251   1478 M Aronowitz                 M      Medfield           MA    US      48:23   48:09   7:45  41  21       M40-44   
61.3       252   1483 Jarrod Ferullo              M      Glens Falls        NY    US      48:35   48:10   7:46  48  19       M45-49   
65.7       253   1126 Eileen Turo                 F      Valatie            NY    US      48:44   48:12   7:46  42  4        F40-44   
64.4       254   529  Maya Humbert                F      Northfield         VT    US      48:30   48:14   7:46  17  3        F15-19   
64.4       255   803  Bill Moreland               M      Latham             NY    US      48:26   48:14   7:46  54  12       M50-54   
56.7       256   1087 Todd Stevens                M      Albany             NY    US      48:27   48:16   7:47  38  31       M35-39   
59.2       257   426  Rob Gregory                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      48:25   48:17   7:47  44  22       M40-44   
56.6       258   993  Josh Santarcangelo          M      Melrose            NY    US      48:54   48:17   7:47  38  32       M35-39   
62.8       259   1469 Lindsay Mulligan            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      48:47   48:18   7:47  22  13       F20-24   
56.0       260   193  Phillip Cocca               M      Green Island       NY    US      48:32   48:22   7:47  36  33       M35-39   
63.7       261   1071 Steven Spuck                M      Albany             NY    US      48:34   48:22   7:48  53  13       M50-54   
61.6       262   544  Christopher Jackson         M      Troy               NY    US      48:32   48:23   7:48  49  20       M45-49   
59.1       263   1122 David Tromp                 M      Glenmont           NY    US      48:24   48:23   7:48  44  23       M40-44   
55.2       264   328  Taylor Esper                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      48:49   48:26   7:48  28  37       M25-29   
62.6       265   1108 Bailei Tetrault             F      Cohoes             NY    US      48:55   48:28   7:48  26  12       F25-29   
62.5       266   943  Emily Reid                  F      Albany             NY    US      48:46   48:30   7:49  24  14       F20-24   
63.0       267   1318 Molly Casey                 F      Albany             NY    US      48:47   48:31   7:49  35  8        F35-39   
62.5       268   1446 Vanessa Mickalonis          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      48:48   48:32   7:49  22  15       F20-24   
70.2       269   308  Ronald Dunn                 M      Albany             NY    US      48:42   48:32   7:49  64  1        M60-64   
62.5       270   197  Michelle Coleman            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      48:57   48:32   7:49  28  13       F25-29   
62.5       271   550  Danika Jensen               F      Glenmont           NY    US      48:54   48:32   7:49  23  16       F20-24   
59.4       272   301  Thomas Douglas              M      Westfield          NJ    US      48:36   48:33   7:49  45  21       M45-49   
55.0       273   1514 Kevin Gifford               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      48:43   48:33   7:49  30  28       M30-34   
55.0       274   1338 Ryan Gosse                  M      Cropseyville       NY    US      49:13   48:34   7:49  20  17       M20-24   
64.7       275   1231 Rebecca Ruppe               F      Troy               NY    US      48:49   48:35   7:50  41  5        F40-44   
67.3       276   94   Bryna Blanchard             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      49:03   48:43   7:51  46  2        F45-49   
64.9       277   330  Coraline Falco              F      Syracuse           NY    US      49:01   48:46   7:51  42  6        F40-44   
64.9       278   647  Jamie Levy                  F      Loudonville        NY    US      49:02   48:46   7:51  42  7        F40-44   
69.4       279   945  Dawn Reis                   F      Warnerville        NY    US      49:17   48:50   7:52  49  3        F45-49   
61.0       280   653  Robert Limoges              M      Averill Park       NY    US      49:12   48:50   7:52  49  22       M45-49   
58.0       281   1076 Sean Stahlman               M      Averill Park       NY    US      49:13   48:52   7:52  43  24       M40-44   
54.7       282   683  Zachary Makarewicz          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      49:01   48:52   7:52  27  38       M25-29   
73.6       283   953  Alyssa Risko                F      Schenectady        NY    US      49:06   48:53   7:52  54  3        F50-54   
62.9       284   1389 Holly Gialanella            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      49:28   48:53   7:52  37  9        F35-39   
55.5       285   1327 Svitozar Fokshey            M      Troy               NY    US      49:15   48:58   7:53  37  34       M35-39   
61.9       286   1196 Hannah Wise                 F      Catskill           NY    US      49:20   49:00   7:54  28  14       F25-29   
64.6       287   1042 Markus Silvestri            M      Fairport           NY    US      49:27   49:00   7:54  56  20       M55-59   
56.9       288   171  Christopher Carter          M      Averill Park       NY    US      49:25   49:03   7:54  41  25       M40-44   
56.9       289   1315 Carlos Aquino               M      Albany             NY    US      49:17   49:03   7:54  41  26       M40-44   
61.2       290   199  Bernard Colligan            M      Atlanta            GA    US      49:16   49:07   7:55  50  14       M50-54   
60.6       291   879  Kevin Paulsen               M      Delmar             NY    US      49:16   49:08   7:55  49  23       M45-49   
54.4       292   696  Joe Marble                  M      New York           NY    US      49:21   49:08   7:55  27  39       M25-29   
54.4       293   318  Ethan Eichelman             M      Loudonville        NY    US      49:20   49:09   7:55  21  18       M20-24   
54.3       294   77   Robbie Benson               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      49:18   49:12   7:55  23  19       M20-24   
66.0       295   1030 Steve Shaw                  M      Watervliet         NY    US      49:22   49:13   7:56  59  21       M55-59   
65.3       296   256  Amy Dellio                  F      Valley Falls       NY    US      49:43   49:13   7:56  44  8        F40-44   
54.2       297   280  Kyle Dikeman                M      Schenectady        NY    US      49:27   49:16   7:56  20  20       M20-24   
65.9       298   1111 Carrin Thal                 F      Glenmont           NY    US      49:38   49:16   7:56  45  4        F45-49   
61.6       299   591  Kiersten Kilcullen          F      New York           NY    US      49:58   49:16   7:56  31  15       F30-34   
59.5       300   608  Gabriel Kristal             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      50:24   49:17   7:56  47  24       M45-49   
61.5       301   1387 Kelly Bly                   F      Rocky Mount        NC    US      49:36   49:19   7:57  27  15       F25-29   
65.8       302   326  Daniel Esper                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      49:45   49:22   7:57  59  22       M55-59   
80.9       303   518  Cathy Howe                  F      Hopkinton          MA    US      49:35   49:24   7:57  62  2        F60-64   
88.2       304   896  Judy Phelps                 F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      49:32   49:26   7:58  68  1        F65-69   
54.5       305   180  Stephen Chamberlin          M      Delmar             NY    US      49:46   49:28   7:58  35  35       M35-39   
54.0       306   728  Alexander McDonald          M      Catlett            VA    US      49:49   49:28   7:58  18  10       M15-19   
61.3       307   1519 Brianna Feldmaier           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      49:45   49:29   7:58  24  17       F20-24   
61.7       308   1000 Leah Schaffer               F      Canajoharie        NY    US      49:40   49:29   7:58  35  10       F35-39   
54.1       309   775  Kyle Meyer                  M      Troy               NY    US      49:44   49:29   7:58  32  29       M30-34   
63.3       310   673  Tom Mack                    M      Wynantskill        NY    US      49:40   49:31   7:59  55  23       M55-59   
61.2       311   1437 Sarah Hilton                F      Schenectady        NY    US      49:41   49:32   7:59  29  16       F25-29   
58.2       312   1317 Michael Lombardi            M      Slingerlands       NY    US      49:47   49:33   7:59  45  25       M45-49   
53.9       313   886  Alex Pelan                  M      Brooklyn           NY    US      49:48   49:35   7:59  30  30       M30-34   
54.1       314   1411 Daniel Clark                M      Schenectady        NY    US      49:58   49:35   7:59  33  31       M30-34   
54.3       315   546  Nick Janowski               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      49:48   49:36   7:59  17  11       M15-19   
68.2       316   302  Amy Drag                    F      Waterford          NY    US      49:50   49:38   8:00  49  5        F45-49   
62.5       317   1439 Jackie Hoffman              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      49:47   49:41   8:00  39  11       F35-39   
64.7       318   1253 Amy Seagroatt               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      49:47   49:41   8:00  44  9        F40-44   
55.0       319   1237 Chris Sims                  M      Troy               NY    US      49:56   49:41   8:00  38  36       M35-39   
62.4       320   971  Anya Rozanova               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      50:02   49:47   8:01  39  12       F35-39   
54.6       321   293  Matt Donohue                M      Troy               NY    US      49:54   49:47   8:01  37  37       M35-39   
60.9       322   729  Emily McDonald              F      Watervliet         NY    US      50:27   49:48   8:01  27  17       F25-29   
63.0       323   947  David Rettig                M      Schenectady        NY    US      49:59   49:48   8:01  55  24       M55-59   
53.6       324   560  Christopher Kaddo           M      Bellport           NY    US      50:02   49:48   8:01  27  40       M25-29   
54.0       325   1043 Kyle Simmons                M      Albany             NY    US      49:56   49:48   8:01  34  32       M30-34   
68.7       326   946  Jill Rembetski              F      Averill Park       NY    US      50:02   49:51   8:02  50  4        F50-54   
63.9       327   1358 Rachel Toolan               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      50:27   49:52   8:02  43  10       F40-44   
62.9       328   205  William Colvin              M      Bennington         VT    US      50:15   49:52   8:02  55  25       M55-59   
57.4       329   289  Craig Dohe                  M      Chicago            IL    US      50:48   49:52   8:02  44  27       M40-44   
65.7       330   1440 Colleen Murray              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      50:15   49:52   8:02  46  6        F45-49   
53.6       331   846  Tyler Norton                M      Albany             NY    US      50:00   49:53   8:02  27  41       M25-29   
53.6       332   806  Justin Morris               M      Albany             NY    US      50:00   49:53   8:02  26  42       M25-29   
69.4       333   893  Lori Petersen               F      Nassau             NY    US      50:22   49:59   8:03  51  5        F50-54   
67.5       334   1190 Robert Williams             M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      50:14   49:59   8:03  63  2        M60-64   
61.1       335   334  Kelly Fanniff               F      Norfolk            VA    US      50:44   50:00   8:03  35  13       F35-39   
53.9       336   140  Jamison Burke               M      Troy               NY    US      50:17   50:01   8:03  17  12       M15-19   
60.7       337   5    Samantha Abraham            F      Arlington          VA    US      50:21   50:04   8:04  32  16       F30-34   
65.3       338   1375 Elsie Corbett               F      Stephentown        NY    US      50:44   50:06   8:04  14  1        F01-14   
63.6       339   1486 Jo Whipple                  F      Woodbridge         VA    US      50:41   50:06   8:04  43  11       F40-44   
63.0       340   64   Hailey Beckwith             F      Stephentown        NY    US      50:46   50:08   8:05  16  4        F15-19   
63.1       341   856  Lars Olander                M      Northport          NY    US      50:28   50:09   8:05  56  26       M55-59   
53.4       342   398  Anthony Gioeni              M      Albany             NY    US      51:23   50:09   8:05  32  33       M30-34   
57.5       343   1398 Paul Engel                  M      Albany             NY    US      50:25   50:10   8:05  45  26       M45-49   
57.9       344   312  Tomas Dvorak                M      Latham             NY    US      50:32   50:13   8:05  46  27       M45-49   
60.8       345   145  John Butler                 M      Latham             NY    US      51:01   50:15   8:06  52  15       M50-54   
68.9       346   983  Bridget Ryder               F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      50:35   50:22   8:07  51  6        F50-54   
64.5       347   860  Joseph Orsini               M      Schenectady        NY    US      51:13   50:22   8:07  59  27       M55-59   
62.2       348   931  Rajiv Rao                   M      Clifton Park       NY    US      51:21   50:25   8:07  55  28       M55-59   
60.8       349   252  Maureen Degennaro           F      Albany             NY    US      50:54   50:26   8:07  36  14       F35-39   
53.0       350   1334 David Miller                M      Albany             NY    US      50:40   50:27   8:08  25  43       M25-29   
53.1       351   765  Cory Merchant               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      50:50   50:27   8:08  32  34       M30-34   
53.0       352   706  Adam Martin                 M      Austin             TX    US      51:29   50:29   8:08  32  35       M30-34   
60.0       353   1325 Ruth Steciuk                F      Troy               NY    US      51:08   50:36   8:09  32  17       F30-34   
59.9       354   1468 Claire Bergmann             F      E Greenbush        NY    US      51:05   50:37   8:09  22  18       F20-24   
55.1       355   777  Jeff Michael                M      Troy               NY    US      51:13   50:39   8:10  41  28       M40-44   
59.9       356   449  Sandy Hango                 F      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      50:47   50:40   8:10  28  18       F25-29   
62.0       357   1178 Nikki White                 F      Syracuse           NY    US      50:59   50:40   8:10  41  12       F40-44   
52.7       358   1431 Michael Mainella            M      Latham             NY    US      50:53   50:43   8:10  23  21       M20-24   
55.5       359   335  Todd Fanniff                M      Norfolk            VA    US      51:30   50:45   8:10  42  29       M40-44   
55.9       360   572  Joshua Katzman              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      51:12   50:47   8:11  43  30       M40-44   
60.8       361   151  Emily Camenga               F      Troy               NY    US      51:46   50:47   8:11  38  15       F35-39   
62.8       362   1314 Denise Kay                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      51:01   50:47   8:11  43  13       F40-44   
62.8       363   39   Carissa Bae                 F      Suwanee            GA    US      51:23   50:48   8:11  43  14       F40-44   
59.8       364   260  Andrea Denio                F      Glenmont           NY    US      51:05   50:50   8:11  33  18       F30-34   
52.6       365   1189 Omar Williams               M      Troy               NY    US      51:11   50:56   8:12  33  36       M30-34   
56.1       366   384  Brian Galvin                M      Poestenkill        NY    US      51:19   50:57   8:12  44  31       M40-44   
64.9       367   139  Courtney Burke              F      Albany             NY    US      51:20   50:58   8:13  47  7        F45-49   
63.1       368   1118 Sandi Toll                  F      Slingerlands       NY    US      51:20   50:58   8:13  44  15       F40-44   
64.9       369   350  Jill Filuta                 F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      51:11   50:59   8:13  47  8        F45-49   
59.5       370   933  Rayne Rappazzo              F      Cohoes             NY    US      51:33   51:00   8:13  26  19       F25-29   
65.6       371   1266 Mindy Fairchild             F      Averill Park       NY    US      51:20   51:02   8:13  48  9        F45-49   
55.5       372   1320 Grant Devine                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      51:19   51:04   8:13  43  32       M40-44   
61.4       373   861  Leroy Osberg                M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      51:36   51:06   8:14  55  29       M55-59   
63.6       374   1199 Joe Wolfgang                M      Hopewell           NJ    US      51:21   51:07   8:14  59  30       M55-59   
60.8       375   462  Azka Hasan                  F      Latham             NY    US      51:16   51:07   8:14  17  5        F15-19   
60.4       376   460  Amy Hartman                 F      Albany             NY    US      51:27   51:08   8:14  38  16       F35-39   
59.5       377   771  Rashna Meunier              F      Glens Falls        NY    US      51:20   51:10   8:14  34  19       F30-34   
68.6       378   21   Sherry Amarel               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      51:44   51:10   8:15  52  7        F50-54   
63.4       379   1471 Kelly Renaud                F      West Linn          OR    US      51:34   51:10   8:15  45  10       F45-49   
54.6       380   387  Eric Gandler                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      51:26   51:11   8:15  41  33       M40-44   
62.8       381   276  Heather Dibiase             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      51:30   51:13   8:15  44  16       F40-44   
72.0       382   1177 Mary White                  F      Rochester          NY    US      51:25   51:13   8:15  56  1        F55-59   
59.2       383   1056 Chelsea Smith               F      Valatie            NY    US      52:08   51:14   8:15  31  20       F30-34   
59.2       384   488  Maureen Hill                F      Cambridge          MA    US      51:31   51:14   8:15  29  20       F25-29   
59.3       385   1110 Nicole Tetreault            F      Waterford          NY    US      51:53   51:15   8:15  33  21       F30-34   
52.2       386   1171 Lukas Weisner               M      Altamont           NY    US      52:21   51:19   8:16  32  37       M30-34   
60.6       387   126  Thomas Bronchetti           M      Slingerlands       NY    US      52:07   51:20   8:16  54  16       M50-54   
59.1       388   14   Kristin Alexander           F      Troy               NY    US      51:42   51:21   8:16  28  21       F25-29   
54.8       389   1174 Chris Wessell               M      Loudonville        NY    US      52:10   51:21   8:16  42  34       M40-44   
59.1       390   158  Gina Capobianco             F      Troy               NY    US      51:46   51:21   8:16  23  19       F20-24   
52.2       391   1041 Ryan Sickles                M      Rexford            NY    US      51:37   51:23   8:17  33  38       M30-34   
59.0       392   1335 Mikaela Miller              F      Albany             NY    US      51:39   51:26   8:17  26  22       F25-29   
69.0       393   1271 Katherine Cummings          F      Bennington         VT    US      52:07   51:28   8:17  53  8        F50-54   
58.9       394   379  Devin Gaige                 F      Glenmont           NY    US      51:51   51:29   8:18  23  20       F20-24   
58.9       395   921  Kelly Quick                 F      Cincinnati         OH    US      51:51   51:30   8:18  23  21       F20-24   
58.9       396   206  Meghan Conboy               F      Latham             NY    US      51:50   51:31   8:18  21  22       F20-24   
51.9       397   307  Sean Duffey                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      51:38   51:31   8:18  25  44       M25-29   
58.3       398   1073 Shane Squires               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      51:48   51:32   8:18  50  17       M50-54   
58.9       399   1044 Lucy Simone                 F      Rexford            NY    US      51:53   51:32   8:18  25  23       F25-29   
67.3       400   1144 Kathy Viggiano              F      Delmar             NY    US      52:02   51:32   8:18  51  9        F50-54   
57.8       401   436  Richard Haldeman III        M      Albany             NY    US      51:58   51:33   8:18  49  28       M45-49   
56.4       402   563  Daniel Kammerer             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      52:02   51:34   8:18  46  29       M45-49   
51.8       403   584  Quinn Kelly                 M      Albany             NY    US      51:55   51:35   8:19  27  45       M25-29   
66.0       404   625  Frank Lanzillo Jr           M      Troy               NY    US      51:46   51:37   8:19  64  3        M60-64   
60.2       405   1290 Todd Miller                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      51:53   51:38   8:19  54  18       M50-54   
59.7       406   1010 Kurt Schmidt                M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      52:14   51:39   8:19  53  19       M50-54   
52.2       407   98   Ryan Boisvert               M      Watervliet         NY    US      51:52   51:40   8:19  35  38       M35-39   
59.1       408   686  Angel Maloney               F      Troy               NY    US      52:02   51:42   8:20  35  17       F35-39   
51.8       409   72   Jimmy Benjamin              M      Troy               NY    US      53:04   51:42   8:20  32  39       M30-34   
51.7       410   870  Joshua Palmer               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:15   51:42   8:20  26  46       M25-29   
55.3       411   863  Mike Otoole                 M      Mechanicville      NY    US      52:04   51:42   8:20  44  35       M40-44   
51.6       412   570  Nathan Katrayan             M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:13   51:44   8:20  29  47       M25-29   
51.7       413   291  Patrick Dolan               M      Albany             NY    US      52:01   51:45   8:20  32  40       M30-34   
58.6       414   1470 Alison Romer                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:06   51:48   8:21  23  23       F20-24   
71.2       415   343  Darlene Feldmaier           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:06   51:48   8:21  56  2        F55-59   
59.6       416   374  Sara Friedrich              F      Schenectady        NY    US      52:07   51:49   8:21  38  18       F35-39   
51.6       417   327  Garrett Esper               M      Slingerlands       NY    US      52:19   51:49   8:21  24  22       M20-24   
60.5       418   153  Michael Canavan             M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:05   51:49   8:21  55  31       M55-59   
53.5       419   1306 Jason Meeks                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      52:04   51:49   8:21  40  36       M40-44   
65.9       420   1307 S. Meeks                    F      Wynantskill        NY    US      52:04   51:49   8:21  12  2        F01-14   
55.6       421   1369 Michael Tehan               M      Latham             NY    US      52:23   51:50   8:21  45  30       M45-49   
68.6       422   779  Michelle Mickalonis         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      52:06   51:50   8:21  53  10       F50-54   
58.5       423   220  Kayla Courter               F      Waterford          NY    US      52:23   51:50   8:21  27  24       F25-29   
62.0       424   1125 Nihal Tugcu                 F      Sudbury            MA    US      52:57   51:52   8:21  44  17       F40-44   
51.5       425   1221 William Engel               M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      52:50   51:55   8:22  27  48       M25-29   
53.8       426   362  Michael Fogarty             M      Cohoes             NY    US      52:48   51:55   8:22  41  37       M40-44   
51.4       427   167  Joseph Carpenter            M      Waterford          NY    US      53:01   51:56   8:22  30  41       M30-34   
51.9       428   540  Joe Ihnatolya               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      52:27   51:56   8:22  35  39       M35-39   
60.9       429   613  Sunil Kumta                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:15   51:57   8:22  56  32       M55-59   
53.0       430   610  Paul Kueterman              M      Albany             NY    US      52:13   51:58   8:22  39  40       M35-39   
53.2       431   1501 Zachary Paton               M      Cohoes             NY    US      53:05   51:58   8:22  15  13       M15-19   
61.8       432   124  Carrie Britt                F      Schenectady        NY    US      52:12   51:59   8:22  44  18       F40-44   
62.5       433   91   Bill Blake                  M      Albany             NY    US      52:58   51:59   8:22  59  33       M55-59   
51.4       434   868  Jonathon Pacuk              M      Rocky Hill         CT    US      53:02   52:00   8:23  24  23       M20-24   
51.4       435   1316 Jordan Scrom                M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:21   52:00   8:23  27  49       M25-29   
51.4       436   1513 Matthew Brennan             M      Washington         DC    US      53:03   52:02   8:23  31  42       M30-34   
64.3       437   1049 Karen Skiba                 F      Troy               NY    US      52:50   52:02   8:23  48  11       F45-49   
58.3       438   1060 Jillian Smith               F      Warnerville        NY    US      52:23   52:02   8:23  30  22       F30-34   
60.8       439   198  Sarah Coleman               F      Atlanta            GA    US      52:24   52:03   8:23  42  19       F40-44   
57.2       440   1416 Michael Conway              M      East Nassau        NY    US      52:14   52:03   8:23  49  31       M45-49   
51.3       441   492  Liam Hilt                   M      Albany             NY    US      52:47   52:03   8:23  30  43       M30-34   
51.3       442   626  Jonathan Lapoint            M      Albany             NY    US      52:16   52:03   8:23  27  50       M25-29   
53.2       443   1414 Matthew Susko               M      Niceville          FL    US      53:10   52:05   8:23  40  38       M40-44   
51.3       444   1204 Michael Woods               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:43   52:07   8:24  24  24       M20-24   
68.2       445   1263 Janeen Lopez                F      Delmar             NY    US      52:55   52:07   8:24  53  11       F50-54   
51.4       446   373  James Friedman              M      Albany             NY    US      52:43   52:07   8:24  32  44       M30-34   
61.7       447   229  Barb Cutler                 F      Troy               NY    US      52:21   52:08   8:24  44  20       F40-44   
58.2       448   1384 Kendra Houston              F      East Nassau        NY    US      52:26   52:09   8:24  24  24       F20-24   
57.1       449   345  Justin Fermann              M      Montague           MA    US      52:45   52:10   8:24  49  32       M45-49   
58.1       450   176  Maria Casile                F      Albany             NY    US      52:18   52:11   8:24  27  25       F25-29   
61.1       451   1031 Jaime Sheehy                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:20   52:11   8:24  43  21       F40-44   
51.2       452   1098 Damir Svraka                M      Colonie            NY    US      52:51   52:12   8:25  31  45       M30-34   
59.4       453   1207 Megan Wordelmann            F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      53:29   52:14   8:25  39  19       F35-39   
58.1       454   265  Anna Derubertis             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:45   52:15   8:25  29  26       F25-29   
53.0       455   839  Alan Ng                     M      Albany             NY    US      53:20   52:16   8:25  40  39       M40-44   
56.5       456   1447 Paul Garnett                M      Albany             NY    US      52:29   52:16   8:25  48  33       M45-49   
65.8       457   122  Mike Brinkman               M      Troy               NY    US      52:41   52:16   8:25  65  4        M65-69   
60.1       458   430  Julia Gustafson             F      Lake Hopatcong     NJ    US      52:33   52:17   8:25  41  22       F40-44   
51.4       459   123  Tj Brinkman                 M      Troy               NY    US      52:44   52:17   8:25  34  46       M30-34   
66.3       460   1419 Nicola Hogan                F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      52:57   52:17   8:25  51  12       F50-54   
51.8       461   442  Benjamin Hamilton           M      Hagerstown         MD    US      53:07   52:18   8:25  36  41       M35-39   
51.1       462   616  Nicholas La Grange          M      Feura Bush         NY    US      52:56   52:18   8:25  22  25       M20-24   
51.1       463   1405 Matthew Atchinson           M      Middleburgh        NY    US      52:30   52:19   8:26  27  51       M25-29   
59.3       464   292  Kelly Donnelly              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      53:20   52:20   8:26  39  20       F35-39   
54.6       465   662  Chad Longman                M      Buffalo            NY    US      52:39   52:21   8:26  44  40       M40-44   
57.9       466   1080 Dominique Stavis            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      52:46   52:21   8:26  21  25       F20-24   
57.9       467   25   Kassy Andrade               F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      52:53   52:22   8:26  28  27       F25-29   
57.9       468   937  Rachael Rathke              F      Brockport          NY    US      52:44   52:24   8:26  29  28       F25-29   
58.0       469   912  Erin Porambo                F      Troy               NY    US      52:59   52:24   8:26  32  23       F30-34   
51.0       470   936  Brenton Rathke              M      Brockport          NY    US      52:44   52:24   8:26  29  52       M25-29   
51.3       471   1046 Kyle Siy                    M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:59   52:26   8:27  34  47       M30-34   
63.7       472   929  Carmelo Rao                 M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      52:53   52:27   8:27  62  4        M60-64   
50.9       473   1516 Jason Sanabria              M      Stormville         NY    US      53:17   52:31   8:28  25  53       M25-29   
61.3       474   520  Mark Howe                   M      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:42   52:32   8:28  58  34       M55-59   
51.3       475   677  Charles Maddocks            M      Burlington         VT    US      53:05   52:32   8:28  35  42       M35-39   
57.8       476   1045 Amanda Siy                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:07   52:35   8:28  33  24       F30-34   
65.9       477   1069 Kelley Sokolowski           F      Branchburg         NJ    US      53:15   52:38   8:29  51  13       F50-54   
51.2       478   1436 Perry Laskaris              M      Troy               NY    US      52:56   52:39   8:29  35  43       M35-39   
50.9       479   1066 Jeff Snyder                 M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      53:26   52:42   8:29  33  48       M30-34   
57.0       480   917  Joseph Pyle                 M      Troy               NY    US      52:57   52:44   8:30  50  20       M50-54   
61.5       481   1462 Michele Crane               F      Boulder            CO    US      53:11   52:47   8:30  45  12       F45-49   
62.7       482   1459 John Parisella              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      53:05   52:47   8:30  61  5        M60-64   
58.9       483   1047 Gabrielle Skiba             F      Troy               NY    US      53:35   52:47   8:30  17  6        F15-19   
58.1       484   1499 Ashley Paton                F      Cohoes             NY    US      53:55   52:49   8:30  18  7        F15-19   
57.4       485   1500 Taylor Alix                 F      Cohoes             NY    US      53:56   52:49   8:30  22  26       F20-24   
65.7       486   1120 Martin Touhey               M      Albany             NY    US      53:19   52:51   8:31  66  5        M65-69   
63.4       487   660  Holly Lockrow               F      Troy               NY    US      53:27   52:51   8:31  48  13       F45-49   
57.8       488   170  Melissa Carroll             F      Albany             NY    US      53:19   52:52   8:31  35  21       F35-39   
57.4       489   661  Taylor Lockrow              F      Troy               NY    US      53:27   52:52   8:31  24  27       F20-24   
58.4       490   275  Jessie Diaz                 F      Orlando            FL    US      53:11   52:55   8:31  38  22       F35-39   
50.5       491   1454 Steven Sparkes              M      Albany             NY    US      53:15   52:57   8:32  29  54       M25-29   
66.9       492   1291 John Fitzgerald             M      Troy               NY    US      53:38   52:57   8:32  68  6        M65-69   
57.3       493   899  April Pierson               F      Latham             NY    US      53:09   52:57   8:32  20  28       F20-24   
57.3       494   1344 Samantha Ellis              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      53:39   52:57   8:32  28  29       F25-29   
50.4       495   631  Christopher Lauzon          M      New Paltz          NY    US      53:19   52:58   8:32  24  26       M20-24   
57.2       496   1176 Amber Whelan                F      Middletown         NJ    US      53:34   53:01   8:32  26  30       F25-29   
57.2       497   998  Samantha Scanu              F      Troy               NY    US      53:22   53:02   8:32  24  29       F20-24   
50.4       498   346  Matthew Ferritto            M      Malden             MA    US      53:24   53:03   8:33  29  55       M25-29   
58.0       499   1039 Ryanne Shull                F      Troy               NY    US      53:23   53:04   8:33  37  23       F35-39   
57.1       500   603  Jeanmarie Kratzer           F      Cambridge          NY    US      54:03   53:06   8:33  31  25       F30-34   
51.2       501   366  Matt Foster                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      54:01   53:08   8:33  37  44       M35-39   
57.1       502   1140 Jessica Vennard             F      Albany             NY    US      53:22   53:09   8:34  27  31       F25-29   
61.0       503   539  Giuliana Iannuzzi           F      Albany             NY    US      53:47   53:10   8:34  45  14       F45-49   
66.8       504   1028 Susan Shah                  F      Slingerlands       NY    US      54:08   53:11   8:34  53  14       F50-54   
56.0       505   1521 Brian Dunn                  M      Amsterdam          NY    US      53:30   53:11   8:34  49  34       M45-49   
50.6       506   652  Adam Limoges                M      Averill Park       NY    US      53:35   53:14   8:34  17  14       M15-19   
59.0       507   321  Dana Endres                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      53:31   53:14   8:34  41  23       F40-44   
57.1       508   1192 Alicia Wilson               F      Watervliet         NY    US      54:32   53:15   8:35  33  26       F30-34   
57.0       509   1598 Jamie Seastrand             F      Green Island       NY    US      53:51   53:15   8:35  29  32       F25-29   
58.3       510   1311 Lauren Meyers               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      53:39   53:18   8:35  17  8        F15-19   
50.1       511   840  Sam Nicastro                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:46   53:19   8:35  24  27       M20-24   
56.9       512   175  Sarah Casey                 F      New York           NY    US      53:40   53:21   8:35  26  33       F25-29   
60.3       513   878  Stacy Patterson             F      Troy               NY    US      53:37   53:21   8:36  44  24       F40-44   
50.0       514   104  Christopher Bouchard        M      Albany             NY    US      54:48   53:23   8:36  29  56       M25-29   
57.5       515   181  Gina Chavarria              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:18   53:28   8:37  37  24       F35-39   
57.1       516   1061 Lauren Smith                F      Loudonville        NY    US      54:18   53:29   8:37  35  25       F35-39   
59.2       517   814  Kate Murnane                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:00   53:29   8:37  42  25       F40-44   
52.6       518   562  Robyn Kaminski              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      54:19   53:30   8:37  42  41       M40-44   
58.0       519   1401 Jennifer Snyder             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      54:17   53:30   8:37  39  26       F35-39   
56.7       520   1293 Erin Glikes                 F      North Charleston   SC    US      54:11   53:32   8:37  28  34       F25-29   
56.6       521   245  Laura Debboli               F      Troy               NY    US      54:50   53:33   8:37  25  35       F25-29   
68.9       522   1275 Kari Sharry                 F      Ridgewood          NJ    US      53:53   53:35   8:38  56  3        F55-59   
64.7       523   1223 Karen Cusato                F      Schenectady        NY    US      53:58   53:38   8:38  51  15       F50-54   
76.6       524   1052 Cathy Sliwinski             F      Albany             NY    US      54:19   53:39   8:38  64  3        F60-64   
68.8       525   823  Katherine Myers             F      Williamstown       MA    US      54:08   53:40   8:39  56  4        F55-59   
49.8       526   699  Kenny Margrey               M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      54:41   53:40   8:39  30  49       M30-34   
57.1       527   618  Lyndsey Labelle             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      54:14   53:40   8:39  36  27       F35-39   
57.5       528   457  Allie Harling               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      53:59   53:43   8:39  38  28       F35-39   
58.1       529   172  Laurie Carter               F      Averill Park       NY    US      54:08   53:45   8:39  40  26       F40-44   
49.7       530   1134 Tyler Vadney                M      Delmar             NY    US      54:23   53:46   8:40  25  57       M25-29   
58.5       531   416  Melissa Gordon              F      Troy               NY    US      54:10   53:46   8:40  41  27       F40-44   
59.9       532   812  Michael Mulligan            M      Dalton             MA    US      54:52   53:47   8:40  58  35       M55-59   
52.7       533   890  Jason Pensabene             M      Latham             NY    US      54:05   53:48   8:40  43  42       M40-44   
56.4       534   538  Andria Hutter               F      Albany             NY    US      54:37   53:48   8:40  27  36       F25-29   
57.2       535   155  Karen Canniff               F      Colonie            NY    US      54:08   53:49   8:40  37  29       F35-39   
54.4       536   59   Dennis Beardsley            M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      54:12   53:49   8:40  47  35       M45-49   
56.7       537   853  Kaitlin O'Keefe             F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:17   53:50   8:40  35  30       F35-39   
50.5       538   557  Ryan Juchem                 M      Troy               NY    US      54:24   53:50   8:40  37  45       M35-39   
57.7       539   53   John Bateman                M      Waterford          NY    US      54:24   53:51   8:40  54  21       M50-54   
62.6       540   454  Marcus Harazin              M      Delmar             NY    US      54:01   53:53   8:41  63  6        M60-64   
60.3       541   271  Mark Devenpeck              M      Albany             NY    US      54:09   53:53   8:41  59  36       M55-59   
50.5       542   768  Joseph Messia               M      Albany             NY    US      54:39   53:53   8:41  37  46       M35-39   
52.2       543   50   Dan Bartels                 M      Waterford          NY    US      53:55   53:55   8:41  42  43       M40-44   
49.6       544   1460 Dominic Difranzo            M      Bethlehem          PA    US      54:14   53:56   8:41  32  50       M30-34   
56.2       545   758  Lauren McWalters            F      South Boston       MA    US      54:19   53:56   8:41  31  27       F30-34   
58.6       546   132  Megan Brown                 F      Troy               NY    US      55:06   53:58   8:42  42  28       F40-44   
57.9       547   110  Jennifer Boyer              F      West Chazy         NY    US      54:44   53:59   8:42  40  29       F40-44   
58.2       548   484  Kelly Higgins               F      Watervliet         NY    US      54:17   54:00   8:42  41  30       F40-44   
56.6       549   487  Courtney Hill               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:27   54:00   8:42  35  31       F35-39   
62.4       550   403  Jeff Glikes                 M      Troy               NY    US      54:50   54:03   8:42  63  7        M60-64   
58.6       551   329  Kim Fahey                   F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:26   54:03   8:42  42  31       F40-44   
77.1       552   393  Carolyn George              F      Albany             NY    US      54:14   54:04   8:42  65  2        F65-69   
53.7       553   409  Jonathan Golden             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      54:59   54:05   8:43  46  36       M45-49   
60.6       554   290  Rebecca Dohe                F      Chicago            IL    US      55:00   54:05   8:43  46  15       F45-49   
58.9       555   1034 Gary Shelnutt               M      Durham             NC    US      54:23   54:11   8:44  57  37       M55-59   
56.0       556   871  Cali Palumbo                F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      54:31   54:12   8:44  23  30       F20-24   
53.6       557   813  Tim Mulligan                M      Pittsfield         MA    US      54:30   54:12   8:44  46  37       M45-49   
52.7       558   468  Chris Hebbard               M      Glenville          NY    US      55:16   54:14   8:44  44  44       M40-44   
49.2       559   251  Dave Defransisco            M      Albany             NY    US      55:00   54:15   8:44  28  58       M25-29   
56.0       560   1488 Tara Wildove                F      Cohoes             NY    US      54:55   54:15   8:44  32  28       F30-34   
49.2       561   494  Patrick Hilt                M      Albany             NY    US      55:01   54:16   8:44  22  28       M20-24   
55.9       562   439  MacKenzie Halse             F      Cohoes             NY    US      54:30   54:17   8:45  32  29       F30-34   
50.7       563   73   Jared Bennett               M      Troy               NY    US      55:30   54:18   8:45  39  47       M35-39   
55.9       564   1005 Nicole Schermerhorn         F      Albany             NY    US      55:27   54:18   8:45  32  30       F30-34   
56.3       565   940  Bob Reeves                  M      Queensbury         NY    US      55:22   54:18   8:45  52  22       M50-54   
49.2       566   127  Alex Brooks                 M      Albany             NY    US      55:43   54:23   8:46  32  51       M30-34   
49.1       567   1370 Dillon Barbeito             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:06   54:24   8:46  30  52       M30-34   
49.1       568   747  James McLoughlin            M      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      54:41   54:24   8:46  28  59       M25-29   
49.1       569   1232 Anthony Jarvis              M      De Ruyter          NY    US      55:13   54:26   8:46  31  53       M30-34   
50.0       570   1248 Matthew Connelly            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      55:11   54:27   8:46  37  48       M35-39   
50.9       571   179  Romualdo Cayetano           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:15   54:28   8:46  40  45       M40-44   
55.7       572   545  Megan Jacomine              F      Albany             NY    US      55:02   54:29   8:47  29  37       F25-29   
50.0       573   1268 Liam Fuller                 M      Granger            IN    US      54:57   54:31   8:47  16  15       M15-19   
66.0       574   939  Sarah Reed-Esper            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      55:02   54:33   8:47  54  16       F50-54   
56.4       575   331  Sherri Falzo                F      Astoria            NY    US      54:52   54:33   8:47  37  32       F35-39   
50.1       576   1326 James Weir                  M      Troy               NY    US      55:09   54:36   8:48  38  49       M35-39   
53.2       577   48   J Barrett                   M      Arlington          VA    US      55:35   54:37   8:48  46  38       M45-49   
55.9       578   1018 Alicia Segura               F      Albany             NY    US      55:57   54:42   8:49  35  33       F35-39   
60.4       579   45   Robert Barbato              M      Delmar             NY    US      55:41   54:47   8:49  61  8        M60-64   
55.4       580   1014 Heidi Schuman               F      Springfield        MA    US      55:33   54:48   8:49  20  31       F20-24   
61.8       581   1173 Lora Werner                 F      Media              PA    US      55:34   54:48   8:50  49  16       F45-49   
56.0       582   397  Evelyn Gile                 F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      55:25   54:48   8:50  18  9        F15-19   
48.8       583   636  Seth Lecuyer                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:25   54:48   8:50  18  16       M15-19   
58.8       584   281  Sam Dikeman                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      55:18   54:48   8:50  58  38       M55-59   
50.6       585   1458 Justin Deming               M      Cobleskill         NY    US      55:41   54:49   8:50  40  46       M40-44   
55.6       586   244  Trisha Dearborn             F      New York           NY    US      55:20   54:49   8:50  34  31       F30-34   
64.8       587   942  Christine Reeves            F      Queensbury         NY    US      55:56   54:51   8:50  53  17       F50-54   
51.7       588   1258 Brad Overton                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      55:11   54:52   8:50  43  47       M40-44   
57.7       589   1165 Jay Watsky                  M      Slingerlands       NY    US      56:24   54:52   8:50  56  39       M55-59   
55.3       590   68   Esther Bell                 F      Slingerlands       NY    US      55:27   54:52   8:50  22  32       F20-24   
57.2       591   1503 Mark Stark                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:13   54:52   8:50  55  40       M55-59   
55.3       592   194  Christine Cochrane          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      56:10   54:54   8:51  31  32       F30-34   
54.2       593   849  Paul O'Donnell              M      Schuylerville      NY    US      56:10   54:55   8:51  49  39       M45-49   
51.6       594   951  Patrick Richtmeyer          M      Schenectady        NY    US      55:53   54:58   8:51  43  48       M40-44   
55.8       595   1302 Zelalem Kebade              F      Albany             NY    US      55:01   54:59   8:51  18  10       F15-19   
55.5       596   1518 Casey Gebhardt              F      Loudonville        NY    US      55:59   55:02   8:52  35  34       F35-39   
48.6       597   1296 Ryan Gehringer              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:59   55:02   8:52  31  54       M30-34   
48.6       598   908  Dan Pollock                 M      Greensboro         NC    US      55:25   55:03   8:52  32  55       M30-34   
48.6       599   1288 Larry Zarou                 M      Delmar             NY    US      55:25   55:04   8:52  32  56       M30-34   
55.9       600   1006 Sarah Schick                F      Parish             NY    US      55:57   55:04   8:52  37  35       F35-39   
55.7       601   530  Cayla Hungerford            F      Petersburgh        NY    US      55:43   55:06   8:52  18  11       F15-19   
55.7       602   182  Haley Chaykowski-Jewett     F      Petersburg         NY    US      55:43   55:06   8:52  18  12       F15-19   
55.1       603   417  Marissa Gorski              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      55:46   55:06   8:53  31  33       F30-34   
58.3       604   186  Jamie Christensen           F      Poestenkill        NY    US      55:29   55:07   8:53  44  32       F40-44   
48.4       605   1417 Brian Killips               M      Troy               NY    US      56:21   55:13   8:54  31  57       M30-34   
48.4       606   29   Andrew Arne                 M      Troy               NY    US      56:09   55:14   8:54  28  60       M25-29   
55.1       607   678  Sara Maddocks               F      Burlington         VT    US      56:05   55:15   8:54  34  34       F30-34   
54.8       608   935  Andrew Rapport              M      Valatie            NY    US      56:21   55:16   8:54  51  23       M50-54   
55.0       609   1187 Jen Williams                F      Albany             NY    US      55:42   55:16   8:54  33  35       F30-34   
48.3       610   304  Nolan Driscoll              M      Troy               NY    US      56:18   55:17   8:54  26  61       M25-29   
59.9       611   809  Christine Mulhern           F      Clay               NY    US      56:35   55:18   8:54  47  17       F45-49   
55.6       612   204  Rachelle Colloton           F      Schenectady        NY    US      56:04   55:19   8:54  37  36       F35-39   
48.6       613   1097 David Sutliff               M      Cohoes             NY    US      55:51   55:19   8:55  34  58       M30-34   
49.2       614   203  Mark Colloton               M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:05   55:20   8:55  37  50       M35-39   
54.8       615   1064 Molly Smith                 F      Watertown          MA    US      56:01   55:21   8:55  28  38       F25-29   
48.3       616   407  Edward Golden               M      Boston             MA    US      56:01   55:21   8:55  30  59       M30-34   
49.4       617   243  Jack Dearborn               M      Troy               NY    US      55:53   55:21   8:55  38  51       M35-39   
58.1       618   168  Treva Carrig                F      Averill Park       NY    US      55:37   55:22   8:55  44  33       F40-44   
53.8       619   296  Mark Dougherty              M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:35   55:22   8:55  49  40       M45-49   
49.4       620   757  Eric McQuide                M      Latham             NY    US      56:17   55:22   8:55  38  52       M35-39   
51.6       621   1456 Daniel Dufresne             M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      55:48   55:23   8:55  44  49       M40-44   
64.1       622   1011 Michelle Schmidt            F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      55:58   55:24   8:55  53  18       F50-54   
54.7       623   1203 Gayle Woods                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      56:01   55:25   8:55  23  33       F20-24   
48.2       624   1160 Steven Walsh                M      Troy               NY    US      56:07   55:27   8:56  31  60       M30-34   
55.7       625   1404 Tina Simmons                F      Schenectady        NY    US      55:47   55:27   8:56  38  37       F35-39   
60.3       626   638  Catherine Legg              F      Tannersville       NY    US      56:36   55:29   8:56  48  18       F45-49   
55.1       627   90   Bryan Bisceglia             M      Melrose            NY    US      55:38   55:29   8:56  52  24       M50-54   
48.6       628   137  Derek Bryant                M      Albany             NY    US      56:42   55:31   8:56  35  53       M35-39   
54.6       629   734  Jessica McFaul              F      Troy               NY    US      55:48   55:34   8:57  30  36       F30-34   
57.3       630   1457 Lola Murray                 F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      56:00   55:36   8:57  43  34       F40-44   
57.8       631   564  Lydia Kammerer              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      56:04   55:36   8:57  15  13       F15-19   
55.4       632   585  Michael Kenneally           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      56:45   55:39   8:58  53  25       M50-54   
48.0       633   659  Kyle Lochner                M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:40 55:40   8:58  28  62       M25-29   
48.3       634   19   Juan Diego Alonso           M      Astoria            NY    US      1:00:41 55:40   8:58  34  61       M30-34   
55.4       635   134  John Brunner                M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:06   55:40   8:58  53  26       M50-54   
54.6       636   1441 Nicole Travis               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:29   55:43   8:58  33  37       F30-34   
48.0       637   446  Christopher Hango           M      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      55:51   55:43   8:58  26  63       M25-29   
54.6       638   1520 Julie Feldmaier             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:00   55:43   8:58  19  14       F15-19   
56.1       639   49   Miranda Barrett             F      Arlington          VA    US      56:42   55:43   8:58  40  35       F40-44   
48.4       640   352  Mike Fiorino                M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:43   55:45   8:59  35  54       M35-39   
55.2       641   142  Danielle Burns              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      56:25   55:46   8:59  37  38       F35-39   
54.8       642   241  Sara Dean                   F      Schenectady        NY    US      56:04   55:47   8:59  35  39       F35-39   
55.1       643   862  Cheryl Otoole               F      Schenectady        NY    US      56:48   55:49   8:59  37  40       F35-39   
54.6       644   415  Jessica Goodman             F      Fort Ann           NY    US      56:15   55:49   8:59  34  38       F30-34   
58.7       645   1340 Brendan O'Brien             M      Ames               IA    US      56:00   55:50   8:59  60  9        M60-64   
49.6       646   903  Scott Pleat                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:50   55:50   9:00  40  50       M40-44   
50.0       647   745  Chris McKnerney             M      Medway             MA    US      56:39   55:51   9:00  41  51       M40-44   
58.2       648   857  Glenn Oliver                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:36   55:53   9:00  59  41       M55-59   
54.3       649   532  Hannah Hurley               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:25   55:53   9:00  23  34       F20-24   
64.7       650   499  Seamus Hodgkinson           M      Delmar             NY    US      56:08   55:53   9:00  70  1        M70-74   
54.2       651   801  Ashley Moore                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:48   55:56   9:01  31  39       F30-34   
54.6       652   208  Kiera Conde                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:48   55:56   9:01  35  41       F35-39   
59.7       653   1032 John Sheehy                 M      Albany             NY    US      56:13   55:56   9:01  62  10       M60-64   
54.2       654   295  Lauren Dougherty            F      Schenectady        NY    US      57:10   55:56   9:01  20  35       F20-24   
54.2       655   816  Erin Murphy                 F      New York           NY    US      56:11   55:58   9:01  27  39       F25-29   
47.7       656   730  Kevan McDonald              M      Claverack          NY    US      57:20   56:03   9:02  24  29       M20-24   
61.9       657   1212 Michael Wright              M      Albany             NY    US      56:13   56:03   9:02  66  7        M65-69   
54.1       658   470  Sasha Hebert                F      Brookline          MA    US      57:01   56:03   9:02  30  40       F30-34   
54.1       659   1213 Nha Wright                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      57:01   56:03   9:02  30  41       F30-34   
54.2       660   38   Meghan Badger               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:54   56:08   9:02  33  42       F30-34   
47.9       661   907  Andrew Pollock              M      Glens Falls        NY    US      56:30   56:09   9:03  34  62       M30-34   
47.9       662   15   Nino Alivodic               M      Albany             NY    US      56:29   56:09   9:03  34  63       M30-34   
47.6       663   1295 Frank O'Connor              M      Albany             NY    US      58:12   56:14   9:03  32  64       M30-34   
54.7       664   1322 Katie Russell               F      West Chester       PA    US      58:12   56:14   9:03  37  42       F35-39   
47.6       665   1181 Joshua Wickert              M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:36   56:14   9:03  32  65       M30-34   
47.8       666   1020 Brad Sennett                M      Hudson             NY    US      56:51   56:15   9:03  34  66       M30-34   
49.3       667   1323 Mike Russell                M      West Chester       PA    US      58:12   56:15   9:04  40  52       M40-44   
60.5       668   419  Stanley Gorski              M      Albany             NY    US      56:35   56:17   9:04  64  11       M60-64   
47.5       669   668  Eric Lyeth                  M      Boston             MA    US      56:49   56:17   9:04  29  64       M25-29   
53.9       670   669  Laura Lyeth                 F      South Boston       MA    US      56:49   56:17   9:04  29  40       F25-29   
64.7       671   639  Brooke Lenkei               F      Canton             MA    US      56:43   56:18   9:04  55  5        F55-59   
47.5       672   972  Raymond Rudd                M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      57:19   56:20   9:04  32  67       M30-34   
58.8       673   817  Rebecca Murphy              F      Albany             NY    US      57:26   56:20   9:04  47  19       F45-49   
62.8       674   453  Gerald Hanrahan             M      Myrtlemyrtle Beach SC    US      56:26   56:21   9:04  68  8        M65-69   
54.2       675   1376 Kelly Juliano               F      Troy               NY    US      56:48   56:21   9:05  35  43       F35-39   
47.4       676   383  Paul Gallery                M      Albany             NY    US      57:12   56:21   9:05  31  68       M30-34   
49.6       677   351  Chris Fiorino               M      Albany             NY    US      57:20   56:21   9:05  41  53       M40-44   
54.1       678   382  Laura Gallery               F      Schenectady        NY    US      57:11   56:21   9:05  34  43       F30-34   
53.8       679   320  Emma Elbaum                 F      Troy               NY    US      57:07   56:22   9:05  26  41       F25-29   
47.4       680   1055 Charlie Smith               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      56:49   56:23   9:05  28  65       M25-29   
53.8       681   592  Jacklynn Kimball            F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      57:43   56:24   9:05  29  42       F25-29   
47.4       682   746  Griffin McLoughlin          M      Boston             MA    US      56:46   56:24   9:05  31  69       M30-34   
47.4       683   283  Phil Dilorenzo              M      Troy               NY    US      57:43   56:24   9:05  28  66       M25-29   
55.3       684   1342 Amy Goggin                  F      Troy               NY    US      56:54   56:26   9:05  40  36       F40-44   
55.3       685   528  Heather Hughes              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      57:45   56:29   9:06  40  37       F40-44   
54.0       686   278  Carly Dickinson             F      Rochester          NY    US      57:03   56:32   9:06  35  44       F35-39   
53.6       687   1481 Annaliese Trigler           F      Hanson             MA    US      57:03   56:36   9:07  31  44       F30-34   
53.6       688   1015 Cassandra Scott             F      Troy               NY    US      57:58   56:37   9:07  27  43       F25-29   
54.5       689   1386 Erinn McCarthy              F      Oak Ridge          NJ    US      57:19   56:41   9:08  38  45       F35-39   
53.5       690   83   Katherine Better            F      Troy               NY    US      57:42   56:42   9:08  31  45       F30-34   
53.5       691   1259 Emily Chow                  F      Cohoes             NY    US      57:24   56:42   9:08  30  46       F30-34   
62.6       692   261  Colleen Denio               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      57:22   56:44   9:08  53  19       F50-54   
47.9       693   1270 Frank Roylance              M      Schenectady        NY    US      57:05   56:49   9:09  37  55       M35-39   
58.3       694   799  Paul Montgomery             M      Troy               NY    US      57:40   56:49   9:09  61  12       M60-64   
58.8       695   1484 Anna Flik                   F      Albany             NY    US      57:46   56:55   9:10  48  20       F45-49   
53.4       696   1448 Katarina Flik               F      Albany             NY    US      57:48   56:57   9:10  19  15       F15-19   
46.9       697   796  Kevin Montano               M      Troy               NY    US      57:25   56:57   9:10  25  67       M25-29   
53.3       698   842  Erin Norris                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:12   56:57   9:10  30  47       F30-34   
46.9       699   305  Liam Duffey                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      58:17   56:57   9:10  20  30       M20-24   
51.9       700   960  Paul Rogan                  M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      58:12   56:58   9:10  48  41       M45-49   
52.3       701   1506 Mark Carioto                M      Weston             CT    US      58:16   56:58   9:10  49  42       M45-49   
53.5       702   913  Theresa Pospisil            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      57:12   56:58   9:11  34  48       F30-34   
54.5       703   339  Christina Farinacci-Roberts F      Latham             NY    US      57:26   56:59   9:11  39  46       F35-39   
52.1       704   1286 C. Dee                      M      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:36   56:59   9:11  12  2        M01-14   
48.6       705   1198 Michael Wiwczar             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      57:57   56:59   9:11  40  54       M40-44   
53.4       706   500  Lisa Hoerz                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      57:28   56:59   9:11  33  49       F30-34   
53.2       707   606  Shannon Kresge              F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      57:36   57:00   9:11  26  44       F25-29   
46.8       708   161  David Carabis               M      Troy               NY    US      58:24   57:03   9:11  28  68       M25-29   
47.9       709   87   Daniel Biggs                M      Watervliet         NY    US      57:35   57:03   9:11  38  56       M35-39   
53.3       710   341  Jona Favreau                F      Troy               NY    US      58:09   57:03   9:11  33  50       F30-34   
53.1       711   497  Julia Hodges                F      Seattle            WA    US      57:23   57:06   9:12  28  45       F25-29   
46.7       712   731  Patrick McDonald            M      Watervliet         NY    US      57:50   57:09   9:12  25  69       M25-29   
53.8       713   74   Krystal Benoit              F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      58:09   57:11   9:13  37  47       F35-39   
46.7       714   1234 Christopher Farish          M      Troy               NY    US      57:30   57:12   9:13  24  31       M20-24   
47.1       715   781  Jeff Miller                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      57:20   57:12   9:13  35  57       M35-39   
62.1       716   555  Jacqueline Jordan-Tello     F      Albany             NY    US      58:34   57:13   9:13  53  20       F50-54   
53.0       717   704  Elise Marson                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      57:27   57:13   9:13  23  36       F20-24   
55.7       718   1285 Rebecca Armsby              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:51   57:14   9:13  43  38       F40-44   
48.1       719   1380 David Stevens Jr            M      Troy               NY    US      58:07   57:16   9:13  39  58       M35-39   
52.0       720   357  Daniel Fitzgerald           M      Albany             NY    US      57:42   57:17   9:14  49  43       M45-49   
54.2       721   1449 Anika Flik                  F      Albany             NY    US      58:13   57:21   9:14  17  16       F15-19   
46.6       722   708  Kevin Marvin                M      Troy               NY    US      57:55   57:23   9:15  26  70       M25-29   
53.1       723   174  Brittany Casey              F      Troy               NY    US      58:43   57:24   9:15  34  51       F30-34   
48.3       724   1138 Ryan Vandervoort            M      Troy               NY    US      57:48   57:24   9:15  40  55       M40-44   
55.1       725   1058 Erin Smith                  F      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:59   57:26   9:15  42  39       F40-44   
52.8       726   1107 Kristen Testo               F      Troy               NY    US      58:43   57:26   9:15  31  52       F30-34   
52.9       727   874  Audrey Paslow               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      57:57   57:27   9:15  32  53       F30-34   
64.2       728   1184 Ingrid Wilke                F      Cohoes             NY    US      57:41   57:28   9:15  56  6        F55-59   
46.5       729   323  Seth Engel                  M      Round Lake         NY    US      58:23   57:28   9:15  31  70       M30-34   
52.8       730   1382 Abby Salinero               F      Albany             NY    US      58:25   57:28   9:15  25  46       F25-29   
54.0       731   1114 Jeanine Thomas              F      Washington         DC    US      57:49   57:32   9:16  39  48       F35-39   
52.7       732   54   Erica Bater                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:07   57:34   9:16  29  47       F25-29   
46.4       733   705  Forrest Marson              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      57:50   57:36   9:17  21  32       M20-24   
60.2       734   859  Deb Orsini                  F      Albany             NY    US      58:27   57:37   9:17  51  21       F50-54   
53.9       735   848  Sally O'Connor              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      58:27   57:37   9:17  39  49       F35-39   
54.5       736   1391 Amy Chen                    F      Cohoes             NY    US      58:05   57:42   9:18  41  40       F40-44   
52.5       737   504  Christine Holfinger         F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      58:01   57:45   9:18  28  48       F25-29   
57.3       738   1463 Bob Warren                  M      Troy               NY    US      58:33   57:46   9:18  61  13       M60-64   
54.7       739   97   Jamie Bocketti              F      Niskayuna          NY    US      58:41   57:51   9:19  42  41       F40-44   
53.2       740   535  Sara Huss                   F      Watervliet         NY    US      58:22   57:52   9:19  37  50       F35-39   
55.5       741   1260 Megan Weiler                F      Niskayuna          NY    US      58:10   57:53   9:19  15  17       F15-19   
52.4       742   617  Erin Labarge                F      Watervliet         NY    US      58:47   57:54   9:19  32  54       F30-34   
52.4       743   1337 Sarah Picciotto             F      Albany             NY    US      58:33   57:54   9:20  32  55       F30-34   
46.3       744   1336 John Mackowiak              M      Albany             NY    US      58:33   57:54   9:20  33  71       M30-34   
52.7       745   1495 Haruna Nakamura             F      Watervliet         NY    US      58:35   57:55   9:20  35  51       F35-39   
53.9       746   333  Amanda Fanniff              F      San Francisco      CA    US      58:41   57:55   9:20  40  42       F40-44   
52.9       747   1490 Chikako Alvarez             F      Albany             NY    US      58:36   57:55   9:20  36  52       F35-39   
53.6       748   1025 Angela Sfara                F      Melrose            NY    US      58:30   57:56   9:20  39  53       F35-39   
59.9       749   1153 Michele Wait                F      Poestenkill        NY    US      58:29   57:57   9:20  51  22       F50-54   
46.1       750   121  Joseph Brinkman             M      Troy               NY    US      58:43   57:59   9:20  28  71       M25-29   
52.3       751   904  Charles Pluckrose           M      Troy               NY    US      58:28   57:59   9:20  51  27       M50-54   
54.1       752   542  Jeff Isaacson               M      Schenectady        NY    US      58:44   58:01   9:21  55  42       M55-59   
46.9       753   348  Robert Fiato                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      58:29   58:01   9:21  37  59       M35-39   
46.9       754   877  Anthony Patterson           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      58:29   58:01   9:21  37  60       M35-39   
52.2       755   1368 Jennifer Lachell            F      Waterford          NY    US      58:28   58:04   9:21  26  49       F25-29   
52.2       756   8    Don Adams                   M      Wynantskill        NY    US      59:10   58:05   9:21  51  28       M50-54   
52.2       757   9    Julia Adams                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      59:10   58:06   9:21  20  37       F20-24   
59.1       758   146  S Cacciola                  M      Mechanicville      NY    US      59:05   58:08   9:22  65  9        M65-69   
48.8       759   598  Aleksandar Kochnev          M      Schenectady        NY    US      58:47   58:09   9:22  43  56       M40-44   
52.2       760   177  Elizabeth Cass              F      East Nassau        NY    US      59:01   58:09   9:22  23  38       F20-24   
48.4       761   996  Matthew Saucier             M      Troy               NY    US      58:44   58:10   9:22  42  57       M40-44   
45.9       762   1048 Gregory Skiba               M      Loudonville        NY    US      58:44   58:10   9:22  29  72       M25-29   
52.9       763   997  Sarah Saucier               F      Troy               NY    US      58:44   58:12   9:22  37  54       F35-39   
54.3       764   1003 Alexandra Schermerhorn      F      Slingerlands       NY    US      58:32   58:14   9:23  16  18       F15-19   
61.0       765   386  Linda Gamache               F      Liverpool          NY    US      58:53   58:14   9:23  53  23       F50-54   
52.8       766   354  Dora Fisher                 F      Albany             NY    US      59:19   58:14   9:23  37  55       F35-39   
45.9       767   408  Emmett Golden               M      Troy               NY    US      58:55   58:15   9:23  21  33       M20-24   
52.2       768   480  Alyssa Herbold              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      58:59   58:16   9:23  19  19       F15-19   
52.2       769   421  Meghan Graber               F      Syracuse           NY    US      59:12   58:17   9:23  19  20       F15-19   
54.7       770   1349 Karolyn De Vito             F      Cohoes             NY    US      58:49   58:18   9:23  43  43       F40-44   
46.4       771   748  Robert McLoughlin           M      Troy               NY    US      58:37   58:20   9:24  36  61       M35-39   
52.5       772   749  Tasha McLoughlin            F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      58:36   58:20   9:24  36  56       F35-39   
52.0       773   1229 Swetha Thiagarajan          F      Troy               NY    US      58:57   58:20   9:24  21  39       F20-24   
48.6       774   1352 Patrick Russell             M      Queensbury         NY    US      59:22   58:20   9:24  43  58       M40-44   
56.1       775   688  Gerard Mangione             M      Troy               NY    US      59:13   58:26   9:25  60  14       M60-64   
47.4       776   169  Tony Carrk                  M      Arlington          VA    US      59:13   58:32   9:26  40  59       M40-44   
54.1       777   634  Christina Lebeau            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      58:50   58:33   9:26  42  44       F40-44   
45.6       778   118  Christopher Brinkman        M      Troy               NY    US      59:15   58:33   9:26  29  73       M25-29   
50.9       779   635  William Lebeau              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      58:50   58:33   9:26  49  44       M45-49   
74.4       780   254  Martha Degrazia             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      58:40   58:33   9:26  68  3        F65-69   
51.8       781   521  Sarah Howe                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:22   58:33   9:26  25  50       F25-29   
47.3       782   1225 Graham Sortino              M      Summit             NJ    US      59:14   58:33   9:26  40  60       M40-44   
54.4       783   481  Sara Herrero                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:49   58:34   9:26  43  45       F40-44   
51.7       784   1393 Patrick Warren              M      Guilderland        NY    US      58:54   58:34   9:26  51  29       M50-54   
46.7       785   621  Nathan Lane                 M      Troy               NY    US      59:11   58:34   9:26  38  62       M35-39   
46.7       786   7    Kermit Ackley               M      Niskayuna          NY    US      59:04   58:35   9:26  38  63       M35-39   
45.6       787   1261 Evan Morine                 M      Watertown          NY    US      59:09   58:35   9:26  23  34       M20-24   
52.3       788   1496 Stephanie Conklin           F      Albany             NY    US      59:10   58:35   9:26  36  57       F35-39   
50.7       789   1507 D. Carioto                  M      Weston             CT    US      59:54   58:36   9:26  12  3        M01-14   
69.2       790   1301 Jean Quattrocchi            F      Albany             NY    US      59:07   58:36   9:26  63  4        F60-64   
81.7       791   895  Ginny Pezzula               F      Colonie            NY    US      59:27   58:39   9:27  74  1        F70-74   
49.9       792   1420 Rob Enoch                   M      Ravena             NY    US      58:58   58:40   9:27  47  45       M45-49   
51.2       793   1461 Christian Diefendorf        M      Albany             NY    US      59:04   58:41   9:27  50  30       M50-54   
51.7       794   1185 Stephanie Wilkinson         F      Albany             NY    US      59:25   58:43   9:27  31  56       F30-34   
46.6       795   1009 Gabriel Schlomer            M      Albany             AK    US      59:27   58:44   9:28  38  64       M35-39   
62.8       796   732  Shelly McDonald             F      Watervliet         NY    US      59:25   58:44   9:28  56  7        F55-59   
55.3       797   578  Robert Kelley               M      Albany             NY    US      59:49   58:45   9:28  59  43       M55-59   
51.7       798   567  Shaine Kaschak              F      Waterford          NY    US      59:27   58:45   9:28  32  57       F30-34   
51.8       799   389  Kristen Garzone             F      Troy               NY    US      59:27   58:45   9:28  33  58       F30-34   
47.9       800   441  Ian Hamelin                 M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      1:00:06 58:45   9:28  42  61       M40-44   
50.7       801   211  Aaron Connors               M      Climax             NY    US      59:11   58:46   9:28  49  46       M45-49   
52.6       802   212  Allison Contento            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      59:25   58:46   9:28  38  58       F35-39   
64.9       803   44   Richard Baluch              M      Delanson           NY    US      1:00:08 58:47   9:28  74  2        M70-74   
49.0       804   489  Theodore Hill  III          M      Troy               NY    US      59:05   58:48   9:28  45  47       M45-49   
52.1       805   1297 Rachel Murray               F      Bridgewater        CT    US      59:55   58:50   9:28  36  59       F35-39   
45.5       806   1433 William Michel              M      Albany             NY    US      59:20   58:52   9:29  33  72       M30-34   
51.9       807   523  Morning Star Howell         F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      1:00:10 58:54   9:29  35  60       F35-39   
54.2       808   196  Kenneth Coleman             M      Schenectady        NY    US      59:20   58:55   9:29  57  44       M55-59   
51.5       809   923  Brittany Quinn              F      Albany             NY    US      59:31   58:55   9:29  29  51       F25-29   
51.5       810   800  Aimee Moore                 F      Troy               NY    US      59:56   58:55   9:29  31  59       F30-34   
45.3       811   1139 Brent Vaughan               M      Troy               NY    US      59:57   58:56   9:29  30  73       M30-34   
55.6       812   751  Margaret McMahan            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:48 58:56   9:29  46  21       F45-49   
45.3       813   750  Liam McMahan                M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:49 58:56   9:29  19  17       M15-19   
51.5       814   710  Quinn Massaroni             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      59:23   58:56   9:30  25  52       F25-29   
51.5       815   541  Hannah Isaacson             F      Schenectady        NY    US      59:40   58:57   9:30  21  40       F20-24   
54.1       816   614  Jessica Kurimsky            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:35   58:57   9:30  43  46       F40-44   
51.6       817   375  Amanda Fry                  F      New York           NY    US      1:00:12 59:02   9:30  34  60       F30-34   
51.4       818   1512 Kathryn Riley               F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:04 59:02   9:30  28  53       F25-29   
58.8       819   469  Bill Hebert                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:43   59:03   9:31  66  10       M65-69   
60.9       820   980  Laura Ryan                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:28   59:04   9:31  54  24       F50-54   
51.3       821   1423 Kait Ross                   F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:31   59:05   9:31  30  61       F30-34   
71.6       822   162  Darlene Cardillo            F      Delmar             NY    US      59:39   59:06   9:31  66  4        F65-69   
60.9       823   782  Kimberly Miller             F      Albany             NY    US      59:30   59:06   9:31  54  25       F50-54   
58.0       824   516  Toni Howard                 F      Waterford          NY    US      59:32   59:06   9:31  50  26       F50-54   
58.0       825   1429 Kellie Connery              F      Cohoes             NY    US      59:32   59:06   9:31  50  27       F50-54   
58.6       826   249  Linda Dedominicis           F      Albany             NY    US      59:26   59:09   9:32  51  28       F50-54   
52.2       827   1354 Heather Hogle               F      Troy               NY    US      59:49   59:09   9:32  38  61       F35-39   
51.3       828   700  Heather Marks               F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:14 59:10   9:32  30  62       F30-34   
45.2       829   217  Michael Corcoran            M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:05 59:10   9:32  24  35       M20-24   
47.2       830   1115 Derek Thorpe                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:12 59:10   9:32  41  62       M40-44   
51.3       831   216  Jenna Corcoran              F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:05 59:11   9:32  25  54       F25-29   
55.3       832   1068 Inari Sohn                  F      Troy               NY    US      59:37   59:11   9:32  14  3        F01-14   
53.1       833   1116 Heather Thorpe              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:13 59:11   9:32  41  47       F40-44   
51.2       834   1017 Alicia Sebeck               F      Morris             NY    US      59:48   59:12   9:32  25  55       F25-29   
47.9       835   364  Michael Forst               M      Loudonville        NY    US      59:43   59:13   9:32  43  63       M40-44   
45.4       836   961  Dave Romano                 M      Albany             NY    US      59:43   59:14   9:32  34  74       M30-34   
45.1       837   876  Eric Patch                  M      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:40   59:16   9:33  31  75       M30-34   
56.9       838   491  Lee Hilt                    M      Albany             NY    US      1:00:18 59:18   9:33  63  15       M60-64   
65.6       839   554  Alba Jordan                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:41 59:19   9:33  60  5        F60-64   
51.1       840   588  Deanna Kessler              F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:01 59:20   9:33  26  56       F25-29   
49.4       841   1292 Dan Kiley                   M      Troy               NY    US      1:00:15 59:21   9:33  47  48       M45-49   
51.1       842   1245 Annie Shaner                F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:00:01 59:22   9:34  29  57       F25-29   
51.1       843   1435 Kara Snyder                 F      Brandon            FL    US      59:44   59:22   9:34  23  41       F20-24   
45.0       844   744  Shane McKenna               M      Athens             NY    US      59:50   59:23   9:34  20  36       M20-24   
51.1       845   593  Kristina Kingsley           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:15 59:23   9:34  24  42       F20-24   
51.1       846   1188 Morgan Williams             F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:23 59:25   9:34  30  63       F30-34   
48.1       847   143  David Burns                 M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:00:02 59:26   9:34  44  64       M40-44   
58.4       848   483  David Heyward               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      59:46   59:28   9:35  66  11       M65-69   
55.1       849   92   Gabrielle Blake             F      Colonie            NY    US      1:00:23 59:30   9:35  46  22       F45-49   
60.1       850   288  Leo Dipierro                M      Cherry Plain       NY    US      1:00:19 59:30   9:35  69  12       M65-69   
54.6       851   1029 George Shannon              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:43   59:30   9:35  59  45       M55-59   
51.6       852   780  Trisha Miklic               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:00:53 59:35   9:36  37  62       F35-39   
53.1       853   1156 Autumn Wallace              F      Troy               NY    US      59:58   59:36   9:36  42  48       F40-44   
50.9       854   1355 Megan Romer                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:58   59:39   9:36  26  58       F25-29   
52.7       855   467  Amy Hebbard                 F      Glenville          NY    US      1:00:44 59:40   9:37  41  49       F40-44   
62.6       856   536  Susan Huston                F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:28 59:41   9:37  57  8        F55-59   
52.0       857   496  Stacy Hine                  F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:00:15 59:42   9:37  39  63       F35-39   
52.0       858   675  Diane Macri                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:31 59:44   9:37  39  64       F35-39   
50.8       859   148  Carly Cahill                F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:14 59:44   9:37  24  43       F20-24   
44.7       860   34   Samuel Axten                M      Rexford            NY    US      1:00:15 59:45   9:37  29  74       M25-29   
53.5       861   1508 G. Carioto                  M      Weston             CT    US      1:01:05 59:47   9:38  10  4        M01-14   
52.6       862   82   Kelly Bergmann              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:01:06 59:47   9:38  41  50       F40-44   
55.3       863   1142 Ivelisse Verrico            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:54 59:51   9:38  47  23       F45-49   
50.7       864   581  Amelia Kelly                F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:07 59:51   9:38  29  59       F25-29   
50.6       865   1141 Stephanie Verret            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:44 59:56   9:39  25  60       F25-29   
50.1       866   1489 John Lawrence               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:00:09 59:59   9:40  50  31       M50-54   
66.6       867   1112 Becky Thayer                F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:37 1:00:00 9:40  62  6        F60-64   
59.0       868   827  Patrick Nash                M      Rensselaerville    NY    US      1:01:04 1:00:01 9:40  68  13       M65-69   
54.7       869   826  Mark Nash                   M      Houston            TX    US      1:01:03 1:00:01 9:40  60  16       M60-64   
50.5       870   1081 Jenny Steindl               F      Salem              NY    US      1:00:46 1:00:01 9:40  20  44       F20-24   
51.7       871   843  Tabitha Norris              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:56 1:00:03 9:40  39  65       F35-39   
66.6       872   147  Kathleen Cahalan            F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:28 1:00:03 9:40  62  7        F60-64   
70.4       873   576  Debra Kelley                F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:51 1:00:05 9:41  66  5        F65-69   
50.6       874   1091 Amy Stott                   F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:17 1:00:05 9:41  33  64       F30-34   
65.5       875   656  Molly Lindley               F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:00:42 1:00:08 9:41  61  8        F60-64   
63.0       876   950  Joanne Richardson           F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:42 1:00:08 9:41  58  9        F55-59   
50.4       877   482  Alyson Hessney              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:21 1:00:09 9:41  29  61       F25-29   
44.8       878   1294 James Garnett               M      Albany             NY    US      1:01:07 1:00:11 9:42  35  65       M35-39   
56.3       879   340  Diane Farrell               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:01:42 1:00:12 9:42  49  24       F45-49   
56.9       880   573  Lara Kaye                   F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:03 1:00:12 9:42  50  29       F50-54   
55.0       881   1194 Stephanie Winkelhake        F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:42 1:00:13 9:42  47  25       F45-49   
50.5       882   1082 Megan Steindl               F      Salem              NY    US      1:00:59 1:00:13 9:42  19  21       F15-19   
62.9       883   1321 Martha Newkirk              F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:37 1:00:14 9:42  58  10       F55-59   
55.4       884   561  Jim Kambrich                M      Glenmont           NY    US      1:00:52 1:00:17 9:43  62  17       M60-64   
50.4       885   358  Theresa Fitzgibbon          F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:18 1:00:22 9:43  19  22       F15-19   
52.8       886   325  Erin Erickson               F      Latham             NY    US      1:01:37 1:00:23 9:43  43  51       F40-44   
45.9       887   84   Shashi Bhushan              M      Selkirk            NY    US      1:01:06 1:00:23 9:44  40  65       M40-44   
50.2       888   1472 Bridget Carney              F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:00:51 1:00:26 9:44  25  62       F25-29   
50.2       889   378  Marissa Gabriel             F      Pittsford          NY    US      1:01:04 1:00:26 9:44  20  45       F20-24   
50.2       890   434  Meghan Hagerty              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:00:51 1:00:27 9:44  25  63       F25-29   
49.2       891   841  John Nittinger              M      South Bethlehem    NY    US      1:01:13 1:00:31 9:45  49  49       M45-49   
51.8       892   1244 Scott Moro                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:14 1:00:33 9:45  55  46       M55-59   
48.8       893   1381 Vince Futia                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:01:14 1:00:33 9:45  48  50       M45-49   
44.7       894   1254 Kevin Quinn                 M      Albany             NY    US      1:01:55 1:00:33 9:45  36  66       M35-39   
50.0       895   1373 Steven Balahtsis            M      New York           NY    US      1:01:40 1:00:33 9:45  51  32       M50-54   
50.5       896   1040 Heidi Sicari                F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:57 1:00:33 9:45  35  66       F35-39   
50.6       897   66   Renee Behrens               F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:51 1:00:35 9:45  36  67       F35-39   
46.4       898   1289 Joseph Henkel               M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:52 1:00:38 9:46  42  66       M40-44   
53.5       899   1353 Carlos Puentes              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:01:25 1:00:44 9:47  59  47       M55-59   
50.0       900   46   Nadalie Barendse            F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:05 1:00:45 9:47  32  65       F30-34   
50.6       901   622  Nicole Lanoue               F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:28 1:00:45 9:47  37  68       F35-39   
57.8       902   138  Lori Buckley                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:22 1:00:46 9:47  52  30       F50-54   
50.0       903   495  Kelly Hindes                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:01:02 1:00:49 9:48  33  66       F30-34   
51.0       904   1339 Ida-Marie Lindberg          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:01:42 1:00:50 9:48  39  69       F35-39   
54.3       905   1356 Thomas Beckwith             M      Rochester          NY    US      1:02:14 1:00:55 9:49  61  18       M60-64   
49.7       906   651  Sara Lilkas                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:48 1:00:59 9:49  27  64       F25-29   
53.2       907   1601 David Marchetti             M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      1:02:30 1:01:04 9:50  59  48       M55-59   
49.7       908   79   Sarah Bentley               F      Petersburg         NY    US      1:01:56 1:01:04 9:50  24  46       F20-24   
49.7       909   422  Kelly Grace                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:12 1:01:05 9:50  32  67       F30-34   
46.4       910   1305 Christopher Liuzzi          M      Albany             NY    US      1:02:30 1:01:06 9:50  43  67       M40-44   
56.1       911   1511 Sarah Vogel                 F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:02:33 1:01:06 9:50  50  31       F50-54   
45.7       912   702  Aaron Marriner              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:02 1:01:08 9:51  41  68       M40-44   
50.3       913   703  Beatrice Marriner           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:03 1:01:08 9:51  37  70       F35-39   
55.4       914   808  Christl Mueller             F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:41 1:01:10 9:51  49  26       F45-49   
58.5       915   894  Robert Peterson             M      Petersburg         NY    US      1:02:18 1:01:11 9:51  69  14       M65-69   
49.5       916   739  Molly McGrouty              F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:34 1:01:14 9:52  29  65       F25-29   
49.6       917   883  Emilia Pawlowski            F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:30 1:01:14 9:52  32  68       F30-34   
49.7       918   361  Frida Foberg                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:46 1:01:15 9:52  33  69       F30-34   
49.5       919   738  Kaleigh McGrouty            F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:34 1:01:16 9:52  30  70       F30-34   
51.2       920   1256 Robert Nichols              M      Albany             NY    US      1:02:11 1:01:17 9:52  55  49       M55-59   
43.6       921   1257 Kyle Nichols                M      Albany             NY    US      1:02:11 1:01:18 9:52  24  37       M20-24   
52.0       922   711  Ron Massaroni               M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:01:47 1:01:21 9:53  57  50       M55-59   
49.8       923   128  Lisamarie Brooks            F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:01:56 1:01:23 9:53  35  71       F35-39   
51.5       924   56   Greg Bauer                  M      Brick              NJ    US      1:02:35 1:01:24 9:53  56  51       M55-59   
48.9       925   905  David Poetto                M      South Glastonbury  CT    US      1:02:36 1:01:25 9:53  50  33       M50-54   
51.9       926   472  Kathleen Heiner             F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:11 1:01:28 9:54  43  52       F40-44   
51.1       927   767  Jen Merritt                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:02:20 1:01:29 9:54  41  53       F40-44   
49.7       928   743  Patrick McKenna             M      Athens             NY    US      1:01:59 1:01:30 9:54  52  34       M50-54   
49.9       929   238  Jaime Davis                 F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:02:21 1:01:30 9:54  18  23       F15-19   
53.8       930   264  Nicole Depasquale           F      Athens             NY    US      1:02:00 1:01:32 9:55  47  27       F45-49   
49.3       931   687  Allison Maloy               F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:30 1:01:32 9:55  32  71       F30-34   
50.4       932   649  Jess Lewis                  F      Lubbock            TX    US      1:02:14 1:01:34 9:55  39  72       F35-39   
54.4       933   551  Anna Johnson                F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:09 1:01:36 9:55  48  28       F45-49   
55.6       934   1310 Bonnie Barr                 F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:02:07 1:01:36 9:55  50  32       F50-54   
43.8       935   80   Don Berdeen                 M      Scotia             NY    US      1:03:01 1:01:44 9:57  36  67       M35-39   
50.3       936   1415 Kelly Susko                 F      Niceville          FL    US      1:02:52 1:01:46 9:57  39  73       F35-39   
58.2       937   26   Rachael Angelini            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:03:00 1:01:49 9:57  54  33       F50-54   
59.7       938   102  Kathleen Bottillo           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:03:00 1:01:51 9:58  56  11       F55-59   
49.0       939   1477 Erin Gordon                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:07 1:01:54 9:58  30  72       F30-34   
43.2       940   627  Joseph Lapointe             M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:55 1:01:54 9:58  29  75       M25-29   
51.9       941   396  Kara Giglia                 F      Clarksville        NY    US      1:02:31 1:01:56 9:58  44  54       F40-44   
48.1       942   995  Michael Sarayno             M      Troy               NY    US      1:03:04 1:01:58 9:59  49  51       M45-49   
58.8       943   27   Beth Antognioni             F      Bennington         VT    US      1:02:49 1:01:58 9:59  55  12       F55-59   
43.1       944   1113 Dylan Thies                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:02:35 1:01:59 9:59  31  76       M30-34   
54.6       945   105  Michele Bourgeois           F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:35 1:01:59 9:59  49  29       F45-49   
48.9       946   1239 Kristen Vickers             F      Underhill          VT    US      1:02:42 1:02:07 10:00 32  73       F30-34   
49.0       947   1428 Tonya Palka                 F      Cropseyville       NY    US      1:02:33 1:02:11 10:01 34  74       F30-34   
54.4       948   1276 Susan Sokker                F      Warrenton          VA    US      1:03:10 1:02:18 10:02 49  30       F45-49   
54.4       949   1172 Sara Wengert                F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:45 1:02:18 10:02 49  31       F45-49   
53.6       950   680  Gordon Magat                M      Cohoes             NY    US      1:02:56 1:02:23 10:03 62  19       M60-64   
48.7       951   1036 Mary Shierly                F      Nassau             NY    US      1:03:03 1:02:24 10:03 33  75       F30-34   
48.7       952   615  Jenny Kurnit                F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:04 1:02:24 10:03 32  76       F30-34   
44.1       953   590  Jehanzeb Khan               M      Albany             NY    US      1:03:33 1:02:25 10:03 39  68       M35-39   
42.8       954   924  Conor Quinn                 M      Albany             NY    US      1:03:07 1:02:27 10:03 30  77       M30-34   
50.6       955   612  Jessica Kuhlman             F      Peekskill          NY    US      1:03:48 1:02:33 10:04 42  55       F40-44   
56.8       956   897  Marilyn Pickett             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:02:36 1:02:36 10:05 53  34       F50-54   
50.5       957   909  Elizabeth Pollock           F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:16 1:02:38 10:05 42  56       F40-44   
50.5       958   310  Chelsea Durham              F      Jordanville        NY    US      1:03:34 1:02:40 10:06 42  57       F40-44   
50.1       959   1124 Corinne Trumbull            F      Malta              NY    US      1:03:35 1:02:41 10:06 41  58       F40-44   
49.5       960   508  Ning Holmes                 F      Jersey City        NJ    US      1:03:44 1:02:44 10:06 39  74       F35-39   
44.5       961   506  Jeff Holmes                 M      Jersey City        NJ    US      1:03:44 1:02:45 10:06 41  69       M40-44   
50.1       962   788  Jessica Mitchell            F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:35 1:02:48 10:07 41  59       F40-44   
43.6       963   1024 Lee Settle                  M      Herkimer           NY    US      1:04:10 1:02:48 10:07 38  69       M35-39   
48.3       964   922  Bridget Quinn               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:03:28 1:02:49 10:07 27  66       F25-29   
54.2       965   303  John Driscoll               M      Troy               NY    US      1:03:49 1:02:50 10:07 64  20       M60-64   
48.4       966   1502 Lilah Montgomery            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:03:41 1:02:50 10:07 33  77       F30-34   
42.5       967   1312 Robert Fleming              M      Troy               NY    US      1:03:25 1:02:59 10:09 32  78       M30-34   
48.5       968   1304 Samantha Henrikson          F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:09 1:03:00 10:09 35  75       F35-39   
48.2       969   938  Mayra Raxon                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:23 1:03:03 10:09 32  78       F30-34   
67.0       970   805  Elaine Morris               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:04:09 1:03:06 10:10 66  6        F65-69   
42.3       971   1443 Henry Golden                M      Troytroy           NY    US      1:04:12 1:03:09 10:10 23  38       M20-24   
48.3       972   485  Pearl Higgins               F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:39 1:03:13 10:11 35  76       F35-39   
48.0       973   1277 Rachael Imbert              F      Latham             NY    US      1:04:15 1:03:15 10:11 30  79       F30-34   
47.9       974   928  Amanda Ramundo              F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:05 1:03:16 10:11 31  80       F30-34   
48.2       975   474  Jessica Henesy              F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:03 1:03:16 10:11 34  81       F30-34   
48.1       976   1247 Joanna Ahlatis              F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:59 1:03:17 10:11 34  82       F30-34   
50.9       977   103  Michael Bottillo            M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:04:29 1:03:19 10:12 58  52       M55-59   
49.6       978   1287 Andrea Fairhurst            F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:36 1:03:22 10:12 41  60       F40-44   
51.2       979   130  Christa Brown               F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:36 1:03:22 10:12 45  32       F45-49   
59.0       980   858  Jacqueline Orr              F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:22 1:03:23 10:12 57  13       F55-59   
48.5       981   32   Jamie Ascher                F      Latham             NY    US      1:04:30 1:03:24 10:13 37  77       F35-39   
48.7       982   435  Nicki Hahn                  F      Latham             NY    US      1:04:31 1:03:25 10:13 38  78       F35-39   
42.1       983   762  Lance Meeson                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:04:48 1:03:27 10:13 18  18       M15-19   
46.5       984   534  Dave Hurst                  M      Waterford          NY    US      1:04:37 1:03:29 10:13 48  52       M45-49   
48.1       985   605  Sara Kreiger                F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:27 1:03:30 10:14 35  79       F35-39   
47.8       986   1250 Megan Hassenger             F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:45 1:03:30 10:14 32  83       F30-34   
42.0       987   850  J.R. O'Hara                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:04:28 1:03:35 10:14 25  76       M25-29   
49.7       988   1494 Una Larson                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:04:03 1:03:39 10:15 42  61       F40-44   
49.7       989   880  Rana Paulsen                F      Altamont           NY    US      1:04:04 1:03:40 10:15 42  62       F40-44   
49.7       990   804  Cara Morocco                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:04:23 1:03:40 10:15 42  63       F40-44   
65.5       991   1022 Mary Ann Serian             F      Richmond           MA    US      1:03:48 1:03:41 10:15 65  7        F65-69   
47.8       992   689  Tara Manierre               F      Valatie            NY    US      1:04:21 1:03:42 10:15 34  84       F30-34   
52.5       993   1255 Denise Rogers Batko         F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:50 1:03:44 10:16 48  33       F45-49   
47.6       994   503  Hannah Hohenstein-Flack     F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:31 1:03:44 10:16 26  67       F25-29   
47.6       995   754  Shannon McNall              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:04:33 1:03:47 10:16 23  47       F20-24   
42.9       996   273  Kirill Diagilev             M      Jersey City        NJ    US      1:04:04 1:03:48 10:17 38  70       M35-39   
47.6       997   693  Stacy Manny                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:04:14 1:03:49 10:17 32  85       F30-34   
48.7       998   753  Greg McNall                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:04:34 1:03:49 10:17 54  35       M50-54   
52.5       999   811  Kate Muller                 F      Valatie            NY    US      1:04:49 1:03:49 10:17 48  34       F45-49   
42.4       1000  16   Michael Alix                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:04:50 1:03:50 10:17 36  71       M35-39   
48.9       1001  17   Abby Alix-Hansen            F      Latham             NY    US      1:04:51 1:03:51 10:17 40  64       F40-44   
51.8       1002  31   Pilar Arthur-Snead          F      Albany             NY    US      1:05:05 1:03:53 10:17 47  35       F45-49   
47.5       1003  1426 Krista Pferr                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:04:44 1:03:55 10:18 26  68       F25-29   
47.4       1004  620  Kathleen Landry             F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:13 1:04:01 10:19 29  69       F25-29   
47.4       1005  1085 Kayla Stephan               F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:14 1:04:01 10:19 28  70       F25-29   
61.4       1006  337  Jill Faraci                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:24 1:04:09 10:20 61  9        F60-64   
54.1       1007  338  Jim Faraci                  M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:24 1:04:10 10:20 66  15       M65-69   
41.6       1008  1227 Bhargav Bellam              M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:04 1:04:11 10:20 29  77       M25-29   
47.2       1009  1361 Lauren Maitner              F      Newburgh           NY    US      1:05:23 1:04:12 10:20 23  48       F20-24   
49.7       1010  1182 Jennifer Wilcox             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:04:52 1:04:12 10:20 43  65       F40-44   
47.2       1011  820  Emma Myers                  F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:05:09 1:04:13 10:21 23  49       F20-24   
48.1       1012  926  Kristin Quinn               F      Latham             NY    US      1:05:03 1:04:15 10:21 38  80       F35-39   
53.0       1013  109  Edward Boyer                M      Plattsburgh        NY    US      1:05:02 1:04:15 10:21 64  21       M60-64   
49.7       1014  250  David Defazio               M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:39 1:04:16 10:21 57  53       M55-59   
55.1       1015  1201 Gary Wood                   M      Loudonville        NY    US      1:05:01 1:04:17 10:21 68  16       M65-69   
53.3       1016  294  Amy Dougherty               F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:05:30 1:04:17 10:21 50  35       F50-54   
49.7       1017  1211 G. Wright                   M      Berne              NY    US      1:04:30 1:04:18 10:21 10  5        M01-14   
46.2       1018  1210 A. Wright                   M      Berne              NY    US      1:04:31 1:04:19 10:21 12  6        M01-14   
47.6       1019  994  Deanne Sapel                F      Delmar             NY    US      1:05:26 1:04:21 10:22 36  81       F35-39   
47.1       1020  78   Cassandra Bentley           F      Petersburg         NY    US      1:05:14 1:04:21 10:22 21  50       F20-24   
41.6       1021  958  Rippert Roberts             M      New York           NY    US      1:05:09 1:04:22 10:22 33  79       M30-34   
47.2       1022  957  Emily Roberts               F      New York           NY    US      1:05:09 1:04:23 10:22 32  86       F30-34   
47.1       1023  1059 Hannah Smith                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:05:29 1:04:24 10:22 23  51       F20-24   
41.7       1024  513  Chad Houser                 M      Colonie            NY    US      1:05:36 1:04:26 10:23 34  80       M30-34   
47.2       1025  201  Amanda Collins              F      Cobleskill         NY    US      1:05:40 1:04:30 10:23 34  87       F30-34   
46.2       1026  248  Chuck Decitise              M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:40 1:04:31 10:23 49  53       M45-49   
47.2       1027  514  Dana Houser                 F      Colonie            NY    US      1:05:45 1:04:32 10:24 34  88       F30-34   
47.0       1028  319  Emily Ekland                F      Albany             NY    US      1:05:09 1:04:34 10:24 32  89       F30-34   
42.6       1029  195  Christopher Cole            M      Tonawanda          NY    US      1:10:33 1:04:35 10:24 39  72       M35-39   
47.1       1030  832  Jenny Neary                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:05:08 1:04:37 10:24 34  90       F30-34   
49.8       1031  1217 Stephanie Ziobroski         F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:42 1:04:37 10:24 44  66       F40-44   
61.8       1032  1332 Marsha De Long              F      Albany             NY    US      1:05:32 1:04:39 10:25 62  10       F60-64   
47.6       1033  510  Kristina Honsinger          F      Albany             NY    US      1:05:01 1:04:40 10:25 37  82       F35-39   
47.8       1034  322  Laura Engel                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:05:53 1:04:42 10:25 38  83       F35-39   
47.2       1035  86   Cindy Biggerstaff           F      Latham             NY    US      1:05:22 1:04:45 10:26 35  84       F35-39   
41.6       1036  1410 Michael Defazio             M      Troy               NY    US      1:06:03 1:04:51 10:27 35  73       M35-39   
41.2       1037  268  Scott Desnoyers             M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:39 1:04:52 10:27 30  81       M30-34   
48.8       1038  267  Dale Desnoyers              M      Glenmont           NY    US      1:05:39 1:04:52 10:27 56  54       M55-59   
47.3       1039  531  Tricia Hunter               F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:45 1:05:01 10:28 37  85       F35-39   
50.4       1040  722  Maura McCann                F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:12 1:05:02 10:28 46  36       F45-49   
47.7       1041  18   Kelly Allard                F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:27 1:05:02 10:28 39  86       F35-39   
48.2       1042  1027 Parag Shah                  M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:05:59 1:05:02 10:28 55  55       M55-59   
46.6       1043  1492 Heidi Niskanen              F      Troy               NY    US      1:06:33 1:05:06 10:29 26  71       F25-29   
46.7       1044  368  Ashli Fragomeni             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:07 1:05:11 10:30 33  91       F30-34   
42.5       1045  715  Scott Mastroianni           M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:24 1:05:16 10:31 40  70       M40-44   
47.8       1046  1397 Jamie Salm                  F      East Berne         NY    US      1:06:02 1:05:17 10:31 40  67       F40-44   
47.1       1047  684  Sandra Maldonado            F      Chevy Chase        MD    US      1:06:20 1:05:18 10:31 37  87       F35-39   
41.4       1048  976  Jay Russell                 M      Chevy Chase        MD    US      1:06:20 1:05:18 10:31 36  74       M35-39   
46.4       1049  571  Sabrina Katrayan            F      Waltham            MA    US      1:05:51 1:05:22 10:32 31  92       F30-34   
47.5       1050  1096 Samantha Super              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:06:49 1:05:23 10:32 39  88       F35-39   
46.4       1051  231  Moriah Cutro Kelly          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:06:17 1:05:24 10:32 32  93       F30-34   
41.0       1052  392  Jonathan Gazzillo           M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:06:17 1:05:24 10:32 33  82       M30-34   
49.7       1053  1095 Brian Super                 M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:06:50 1:05:26 10:32 59  56       M55-59   
50.5       1054  855  Timothy Oconnor             M      Albany             NY    US      1:05:38 1:05:29 10:33 61  22       M60-64   
46.9       1055  165  Sara Carey                  F      Latham             NY    US      1:06:54 1:05:34 10:33 37  89       F35-39   
53.5       1056  787  Anne Miralles               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:06:04 1:05:34 10:34 52  36       F50-54   
46.5       1057  1200 Emily Wood                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:54 1:05:34 10:34 34  94       F30-34   
40.7       1058  1273 Patrick Herrington          M      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:06:14 1:05:34 10:34 29  78       M25-29   
40.7       1059  107  Kyle Boyd                   M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:48 1:05:35 10:34 28  79       M25-29   
58.5       1060  991  Cecilia Sanchez             F      Glenmont           NY    US      1:06:03 1:05:35 10:34 59  14       F55-59   
46.3       1061  1274 Ariana Fiorentino           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:06:14 1:05:35 10:34 29  72       F25-29   
46.3       1062  784  Melissa Miller              F      Latham             NY    US      1:06:48 1:05:35 10:34 25  73       F25-29   
56.2       1063  246  Lisa Decelle                F      Latham             NY    US      1:06:28 1:05:37 10:34 56  15       F55-59   
47.1       1064  589  Jennifer Kessler            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:06:29 1:05:39 10:34 38  90       F35-39   
48.2       1065  466  Jessica Healy               F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:20 1:05:39 10:34 42  68       F40-44   
50.8       1066  22   Vincent Amodeo              M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:55 1:05:43 10:35 62  23       M60-64   
56.9       1067  981  Susan Ryan                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:14 1:05:44 10:35 57  16       F55-59   
40.8       1068  628  Matthew Lathrop             M      Catskill           NY    US      1:06:56 1:05:45 10:35 33  83       M30-34   
52.1       1069  52   Julie Batchelder            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:20 1:05:46 10:35 50  37       F50-54   
46.3       1070  1333 Renee Reid                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:16 1:05:49 10:36 34  95       F30-34   
55.5       1071  23   Jeff Anderson               M      Troy               NY    US      1:06:46 1:05:52 10:36 71  3        M70-74   
40.5       1072  665  Maxim Lowe                  M      Seattle            WA    US      1:06:57 1:05:54 10:37 23  39       M20-24   
41.5       1073  844  Kofi Norsah                 M      Albany             NY    US      1:07:13 1:05:56 10:37 38  75       M35-39   
46.5       1074  232  Danielle D'Amato            F      Pine Plains        NY    US      1:07:08 1:05:58 10:37 36  91       F35-39   
67.1       1075  830  Suzanne Nealon              F      Glens Falls        NY    US      1:07:10 1:05:58 10:37 69  8        F65-69   
40.9       1076  797  August Montgomery           M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      1:06:50 1:05:59 10:38 35  76       M35-39   
44.8       1077  1284 Batdorj Dagva               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:06:43 1:05:59 10:38 48  54       M45-49   
50.6       1078  1283 Otgon Dashzeveg             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:06:51 1:06:07 10:39 48  37       F45-49   
53.5       1079  70   Frank Bender                M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:06 1:06:08 10:39 68  17       M65-69   
45.8       1080  609  Natasha Krolowitz           F      Guilderland        NY    US      1:07:01 1:06:13 10:40 29  74       F25-29   
40.3       1081  1522 Sean Dory                   M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:14 1:06:13 10:40 21  40       M20-24   
40.3       1082  1523 Brandon Dory                M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:17 1:06:15 10:40 24  41       M20-24   
40.4       1083  547  Stephen Janowski            M      Guilderland        NY    US      1:07:06 1:06:17 10:40 32  84       M30-34   
45.8       1084  987  Bridget Sajan               F      Delmar             NY    US      1:06:57 1:06:17 10:41 31  96       F30-34   
41.0       1085  988  Jonathan Sajan              M      Delmar             NY    US      1:06:57 1:06:18 10:41 37  77       M35-39   
45.7       1086  1396 Emily Durstewitz            F      Albany             NY    US      1:07:28 1:06:20 10:41 30  97       F30-34   
47.4       1087  230  Elizabeth Cutler            F      Sunnyvale          CA    US      1:07:24 1:06:21 10:41 41  69       F40-44   
45.7       1088  314  Katherine Eberhardt         F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:30 1:06:21 10:41 30  98       F30-34   
45.9       1089  833  Meghan Neary                F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:06:55 1:06:24 10:42 34  99       F30-34   
46.2       1090  824  Caroline Nagy               F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:06 1:06:24 10:42 36  92       F35-39   
46.5       1091  41   Victoria Baecker            F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:17 1:06:26 10:42 38  93       F35-39   
55.5       1092  1357 Kristin Kehmna              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:07:17 1:06:26 10:42 56  17       F55-59   
51.0       1093  829  Christine Nealon            F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:18 1:06:27 10:42 49  38       F45-49   
45.8       1094  394  Jennifer George             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:07:19 1:06:32 10:43 34  100      F30-34   
54.9       1095  969  Martin Rowley               M      Latham             NY    US      1:07:31 1:06:33 10:43 71  4        M70-74   
45.7       1096  99   Sara Bonano                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:07:03 1:06:36 10:43 34  101      F30-34   
56.1       1097  279  Debra Dietrich              F      Hunter             NY    US      1:07:47 1:06:39 10:44 57  18       F55-59   
45.5       1098  640  Rachel Lenkei               F      Canton             MA    US      1:07:38 1:06:43 10:45 28  75       F25-29   
45.6       1099  1001 Nikki Schaffer              F      Cobleskill         NY    US      1:07:30 1:06:46 10:45 34  102      F30-34   
45.5       1100  724  Meghan McCarthy             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:07:46 1:06:46 10:45 32  103      F30-34   
45.4       1101  401  Brittany Glenn              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:08:01 1:06:48 10:45 29  76       F25-29   
45.4       1102  185  Heather Christensen         F      Albany             NY    US      1:08:10 1:06:52 10:46 32  104      F30-34   
51.9       1103  1135 Mary Pat Van Etten          F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:08:10 1:06:52 10:46 51  38       F50-54   
45.4       1104  1246 Rebecca Gregory             F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:07:23 1:06:52 10:46 24  52       F20-24   
39.9       1105  1219 Michael Zullo               M      Lancaster          NY    US      1:08:00 1:06:55 10:47 24  42       M20-24   
68.2       1106  459  Susan Harris                F      Albany             NY    US      1:07:20 1:06:56 10:47 71  2        F70-74   
46.7       1107  973  Colleen Rumsey              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:07:34 1:06:56 10:47 40  70       F40-44   
56.5       1108  377  Marthe Gabey                F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:44 1:07:02 10:48 58  19       F55-59   
51.1       1109  1267 Katie Fuller                F      Granger            NY    US      1:08:02 1:07:04 10:48 50  39       F50-54   
45.3       1110  838  Julia Newsome               F      Middleburgh        NY    US      1:07:47 1:07:05 10:48 19  24       F15-19   
45.2       1111  1378 Maddie Weaver               F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:59 1:07:09 10:49 27  77       F25-29   
39.9       1112  1444 Michael McGrath             M      Troy               NY    US      1:08:23 1:07:10 10:49 33  85       M30-34   
49.9       1113  228  Melissa Currier             F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:39 1:07:10 10:49 48  39       F45-49   
45.2       1114  443  Katie Hamilton              F      Hagerstown         MD    US      1:08:34 1:07:10 10:49 31  105      F30-34   
45.1       1115  989  Julie Salinero              F      Bath               NY    US      1:08:08 1:07:12 10:49 23  53       F20-24   
48.2       1116  1129 Karen Ublacker              F      Latham             NY    US      1:08:31 1:07:18 10:50 45  40       F45-49   
45.1       1117  1377 Mary Kate Weaver            F      Troy               NY    US      1:08:08 1:07:19 10:50 24  54       F20-24   
45.9       1118  236  Brenna Davey                F      Troy               NY    US      1:08:38 1:07:20 10:51 38  94       F35-39   
45.2       1119  10   Angela Albanese             F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:08:25 1:07:21 10:51 34  106      F30-34   
45.0       1120  1379 Amanda Weaver               F      Troy               NY    US      1:08:14 1:07:24 10:51 22  55       F20-24   
61.7       1121  763  Jill Mehan                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:51 1:07:32 10:53 65  9        F65-69   
55.3       1122  1348 Tina Hayden                 F      Delmar             NY    US      1:08:32 1:07:37 10:53 57  20       F55-59   
46.4       1123  1347 Gerry Parkes                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:08:32 1:07:37 10:53 55  57       M55-59   
54.1       1124  642  Tim Leonard                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:08:06 1:07:39 10:54 71  5        M70-74   
40.0       1125  1012 Micah Schrom                M      Latham             NY    US      1:08:00 1:07:40 10:54 36  78       M35-39   
51.2       1126  88   Danielle Birdsinger         F      Troy               NY    US      1:08:18 1:07:43 10:54 51  40       F50-54   
53.1       1127  742  Beth McIntyre               F      Albany             NY    US      1:08:29 1:07:43 10:54 54  41       F50-54   
53.1       1128  595  Kerry Kirwan                F      Glenville          NY    US      1:08:28 1:07:43 10:54 54  42       F50-54   
53.7       1129  851  Kellie O'Hara               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:08:53 1:07:49 10:55 55  21       F55-59   
51.1       1130  1155 Jennifer Waldek             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:08:47 1:07:50 10:55 51  43       F50-54   
45.6       1131  12   Cecilia Aldarondo           F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:09:13 1:08:02 10:57 39  95       F35-39   
44.7       1132  507  Mackenzie Holmes            F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:09:25 1:08:02 10:57 33  107      F30-34   
44.7       1133  163  Roz Cardish                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:08:43 1:08:04 10:58 33  108      F30-34   
45.7       1134  692  Molly Mann                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:09:14 1:08:05 10:58 17  25       F15-19   
47.6       1135  1497 Kathleen Moorhead-Paton     F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:09:18 1:08:09 10:58 45  41       F45-49   
45.0       1136  1498 Brianna Alix                F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:09:18 1:08:09 10:59 18  26       F15-19   
39.7       1137  1505 Russell Scott               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:09:16 1:08:10 10:59 36  79       M35-39   
40.1       1138  630  Christian Laursen           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:09:16 1:08:10 10:59 38  80       M35-39   
44.4       1139  1170 Alyson Weisner              F      Rocky Hill         CT    US      1:09:18 1:08:15 10:59 24  56       F20-24   
44.4       1140  1169 Alysha Weisner              F      Altamont           NY    US      1:09:19 1:08:15 10:59 29  78       F25-29   
49.9       1141  427  Phil Grogan                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:09:13 1:08:17 11:00 64  24       M60-64   
49.0       1142  691  Margaret Mann               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:09:30 1:08:21 11:00 48  42       F45-49   
44.6       1143  1432 Erika Fank                  F      Loudonville        NY    US      1:09:46 1:08:30 11:02 35  96       F35-39   
50.2       1144  1475 Ricky Aldorman              M      Troy               NY    US      1:09:06 1:08:31 11:02 65  18       M65-69   
41.4       1145  371  Josh Freddoso               M      Troy               NY    US      1:09:54 1:08:36 11:03 43  71       M40-44   
38.9       1146  522  Brendan Howell              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:09:56 1:08:37 11:03 27  80       M25-29   
46.5       1147  1117 Mary Beth Tice              F      Troy               NY    US      1:09:55 1:08:37 11:03 43  71       F40-44   
44.2       1148  239  Meghan Davis                F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:04 1:08:42 11:04 30  109      F30-34   
46.0       1149  1209 Amy Wright                  F      Berne              NY    US      1:09:00 1:08:48 11:05 42  72       F40-44   
40.6       1150  604  John Kreiger                M      Troy               NY    US      1:09:46 1:08:48 11:05 41  72       M40-44   
56.5       1151  1092 Jean Strong                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:09:50 1:08:52 11:05 60  11       F60-64   
39.2       1152  1374 Sean Comiskey               M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:10:26 1:09:06 11:08 36  81       M35-39   
59.5       1153  736  Kathleen McGrath            F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:26 1:09:07 11:08 64  12       F60-64   
43.9       1154  756  Kerry McNamara              F      Syracuse           NY    US      1:09:53 1:09:08 11:08 26  79       F25-29   
44.9       1155  600  Tiffany Korzatkowski        F      Delmar             NY    US      1:10:16 1:09:08 11:08 39  97       F35-39   
57.8       1156  888  Deb Pelletier               F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:30 1:09:12 11:09 62  13       F60-64   
43.8       1157  891  Ashley Petersen             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:09:36 1:09:12 11:09 27  80       F25-29   
52.0       1158  1230 Allison Nunez               F      Delmar             NY    US      1:10:30 1:09:13 11:09 54  44       F50-54   
43.8       1159  892  John Petersen               M      Nassau             NY    US      1:09:36 1:09:13 11:09 51  36       M50-54   
48.9       1160  587  Tracy Kennedy               F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:36 1:09:19 11:10 49  43       F45-49   
43.0       1161  586  Brendan Kennedy             M      Troy               NY    US      1:10:38 1:09:19 11:10 49  55       M45-49   
44.8       1162  1145 Wendi Vincent               F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      1:10:12 1:09:20 11:10 39  98       F35-39   
46.3       1163  213  Michelle Conway             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:10:40 1:09:23 11:10 44  73       F40-44   
45.5       1164  825  Kira Nakushian              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:09:53 1:09:24 11:11 16  27       F15-19   
43.8       1165  690  Lydia Manikonda             F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:08 1:09:24 11:11 32  110      F30-34   
55.3       1166  287  Karen Diosnell              F      Hannacroix         NY    US      1:10:19 1:09:25 11:11 59  22       F55-59   
60.0       1167  641  Joann Leonard               F      Quebec             QC    CA      1:10:29 1:09:27 11:11 65  10       F65-69   
43.7       1168  865  Kelsey O   Dell             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:10:19 1:09:28 11:11 24  57       F20-24   
43.7       1169  1019 Alexandra Seney             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:10:23 1:09:29 11:11 32  111      F30-34   
38.7       1170  902  Domenico Pirrotta           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:10:52 1:09:30 11:11 34  86       M30-34   
44.9       1171  1127 Andrea Tuzikas              F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:29 1:09:32 11:12 40  74       F40-44   
49.3       1172  1313 Kathryn Shelton             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:10:34 1:09:34 11:12 50  45       F50-54   
55.1       1173  755  Kathy McNamara              F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:10:22 1:09:37 11:13 59  23       F55-59   
43.6       1174  1319 Myranda Steingraeber        F      Howes Cave         NY    US      1:10:21 1:09:38 11:13 24  58       F20-24   
39.8       1175  735  Brandon McGowan             M      Arlington          VA    US      1:10:41 1:09:40 11:13 40  73       M40-44   
43.5       1176  837  Emily Newsome               F      Rochester          NY    US      1:10:26 1:09:42 11:13 20  59       F20-24   
46.5       1177  300  Rachel Douglas              F      Rexford            NY    US      1:10:44 1:09:43 11:14 45  44       F45-49   
43.5       1178  1099 Colleen Sweeney             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:10:45 1:09:44 11:14 28  81       F25-29   
38.3       1179  697  Gabriel Marcano             M      Rochester          NY    US      1:10:26 1:09:44 11:14 25  81       M25-29   
43.5       1180  490  Alexis Hiller               F      South Glens Falls  NY    US      1:11:01 1:09:45 11:14 28  82       F25-29   
45.7       1181  798  Loretta Montgomery          F      Troy               NY    US      1:11:06 1:09:46 11:14 43  75       F40-44   
49.5       1182  643  Tom Leonard                 M      Quebec             QC    CA      1:11:07 1:10:05 11:17 66  19       M65-69   
43.5       1183  1269 Lisa Young                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:11:07 1:10:11 11:18 35  99       F35-39   
44.7       1184  822  John Myers                  M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:11:07 1:10:12 11:18 55  58       M55-59   
43.3       1185  1360 Heather Steger              F      Latham             NY    US      1:10:50 1:10:18 11:19 33  112      F30-34   
43.1       1186  1281 Ashton Swift                F      Latham             NY    US      1:10:49 1:10:18 11:19 29  83       F25-29   
59.3       1187  1300 Benita Zahn                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:10:49 1:10:19 11:19 65  11       F65-69   
43.1       1188  1158 Erin Walsh                  F      South Weymouth     MA    US      1:11:25 1:10:23 11:20 32  113      F30-34   
38.0       1189  1159 Patrick Walsh               M      Weymouth           MA    US      1:11:26 1:10:23 11:20 32  87       M30-34   
60.0       1190  990  Diane Salvi                 F      Waterford          NY    US      1:10:59 1:10:28 11:21 66  12       F65-69   
43.4       1191  157  Melissa Cannon              F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:11:29 1:10:28 11:21 35  100      F35-39   
39.6       1192  975  Garth Russell               M      Montclair          NJ    US      1:11:31 1:10:28 11:21 41  74       M40-44   
43.0       1193  602  Jessica Krakat              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:11:20 1:10:31 11:21 30  114      F30-34   
46.5       1194  1053 J.Keith Slupski             M      Troy               NY    US      1:11:41 1:10:34 11:22 60  25       M60-64   
55.8       1195  112  Barbara Bradley             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:11:59 1:10:40 11:23 61  14       F60-64   
42.9       1196  1021 Samantha Sennett            F      East Nassau        NY    US      1:11:24 1:10:47 11:24 26  84       F25-29   
44.7       1197  183  Harry Ching                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:11:50 1:10:48 11:24 56  59       M55-59   
53.4       1198  184  Michelle Ching              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:11:51 1:10:52 11:25 58  24       F55-59   
43.0       1199  219  Sarah Cotton                F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:08 1:10:53 11:25 34  115      F30-34   
42.8       1200  667  Meghan Luft                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:12:05 1:10:57 11:26 24  60       F20-24   
42.8       1201  1422 Amber Dusenberry            F      Albany             NY    US      1:11:51 1:10:57 11:26 31  116      F30-34   
42.7       1202  1421 Ashtin Givens               F      Albany             NY    US      1:11:52 1:10:58 11:26 30  117      F30-34   
42.7       1203  1197 Kristen Wishart             F      Fayetteville       NY    US      1:12:05 1:10:58 11:26 23  61       F20-24   
63.2       1204  1164 Doe Warland                 F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:12:18 1:11:03 11:26 70  3        F70-74   
47.9       1205  925  Kerry Quinn                 M      Leeds              NY    US      1:12:10 1:11:07 11:27 64  26       M60-64   
49.9       1206  906  Jude Poland                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:12:24 1:11:15 11:28 53  46       F50-54   
41.4       1207  1037 Brian Shoemaker             M      Glenville          NY    US      1:12:00 1:11:20 11:29 48  56       M45-49   
43.5       1208  1264 Carley Salerno              F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:11:46 1:11:25 11:30 17  28       F15-19   
37.7       1209  1265 Xander Michaels             M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:11:47 1:11:25 11:30 17  19       M15-19   
42.4       1210  761  Tatiana Medina              F      Astoria            NY    US      1:16:29 1:11:28 11:30 28  85       F25-29   
51.8       1211  42   Ronald Bagnoli              M      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:12:11 1:11:28 11:31 72  6        M70-74   
42.4       1212  650  Chloe Lichtenstein          F      Troy               NY    US      1:16:29 1:11:29 11:31 29  86       F25-29   
37.4       1213  918  Daniel Quackenbush          M      Latham             NY    US      1:16:30 1:11:29 11:31 28  82       M25-29   
43.8       1214  1065 Charles Snead               M      Albany             NY    US      1:12:47 1:11:33 11:31 55  60       M55-59   
42.4       1215  1147 Morgan Viscio               F      East Berne         NY    US      1:12:17 1:11:35 11:32 24  62       F20-24   
50.5       1216  835  Russell Newkirk             M      Hudson             FL    US      1:11:59 1:11:36 11:32 70  7        M70-74   
49.0       1217  227  Mary Curley                 F      Singer Island      FL    US      1:11:59 1:11:37 11:32 52  47       F50-54   
42.3       1218  1166 Janel Weaver                F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:12:22 1:11:44 11:33 26  87       F25-29   
49.5       1219  517  Ann Howe                    F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:12:13 1:11:44 11:33 53  48       F50-54   
42.3       1220  365  Kathryn Forti               F      Altamont           NY    US      1:12:28 1:11:45 11:33 26  88       F25-29   
42.3       1221  1146 Mary Viscio                 F      East Berne         NY    US      1:12:29 1:11:45 11:33 25  89       F25-29   
45.6       1222  1214 Jing Xu                     F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:35 1:11:52 11:34 46  45       F45-49   
53.0       1223  685  Joe Malone                  M      Cohoes             NY    US      1:13:21 1:11:56 11:35 74  8        M70-74   
50.2       1224  311  David Durkin                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:12:41 1:12:03 11:36 70  9        M70-74   
41.7       1225  1004 E. James Schermerhorn       M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:12:32 1:12:04 11:36 50  37       M50-54   
47.5       1226  1350 Tammy Bailey                F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:13:25 1:12:10 11:37 50  49       F50-54   
43.0       1227  263  Carmella Dennin             F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:06 1:12:17 11:38 39  101      F35-39   
39.9       1228  3    Edward Abbott               M      Troy               NY    US      1:13:26 1:12:19 11:39 45  57       M45-49   
42.1       1229  1272 Joanna Bramer               F      Newfields          NH    US      1:13:23 1:12:27 11:40 34  118      F30-34   
49.8       1230  1038 John Shoemaker              M      Scotia             NY    US      1:13:41 1:12:32 11:41 70  10       M70-74   
41.8       1231  887  Kristi Pellegrini           F      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:13:52 1:12:35 11:41 32  119      F30-34   
44.7       1232  596  Jenifer Kish                F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:13 1:12:38 11:42 45  46       F45-49   
41.8       1233  47   Rachel Barlette             F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:09 1:12:43 11:43 32  120      F30-34   
46.0       1234  353  Eileen Fish                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:13:21 1:12:44 11:43 48  47       F45-49   
45.8       1235  1331 Larry Peleggi               M      Colonie            NY    US      1:14:02 1:12:56 11:45 62  27       M60-64   
41.6       1236  1119 Katie Touhey                F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:40 1:13:12 11:47 34  121      F30-34   
41.4       1237  433  Courtney Haff               F      Troy               NY    US      1:14:02 1:13:12 11:47 23  63       F20-24   
41.4       1238  629  Courtney Laughlin           F      Troy               NY    US      1:14:02 1:13:13 11:47 26  90       F25-29   
41.5       1239  1427 Kate Perez                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:13:52 1:13:14 11:48 32  122      F30-34   
45.6       1240  847  Michael O'Brien             M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      1:14:41 1:13:20 11:48 62  28       M60-64   
38.3       1241  1079 Michael Stamas              M      Troy               NY    US      1:14:05 1:13:29 11:50 42  75       M40-44   
52.8       1242  852  Joanne O'Hern               F      Ellicott City      MD    US      1:14:59 1:13:40 11:52 60  15       F60-64   
50.1       1243  867  Desiree Pacuk               F      Hannacroix         NY    US      1:14:46 1:13:40 11:52 56  25       F55-59   
41.6       1244  62   Sydney Beattie              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:15:13 1:13:46 11:53 18  29       F15-19   
49.3       1245  317  Suzanne Egan                F      Selkirk            NY    US      1:14:45 1:13:52 11:54 55  26       F55-59   
51.9       1246  569  Yu Kaswado                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:14:51 1:13:56 11:54 59  27       F55-59   
43.1       1247  215  Monnette Coppola            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:14:53 1:13:57 11:55 43  76       F40-44   
41.0       1248  1057 Emily Smith                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:15:08 1:14:03 11:55 23  64       F20-24   
48.3       1249  1086 Regina Stephens             F      Troy               NY    US      1:15:30 1:14:28 12:00 54  50       F50-54   
47.1       1250  515  Andrea Howard               F      Glenmont           NY    US      1:15:28 1:14:35 12:01 52  51       F50-54   
35.9       1251  1487 Yusuf Bhatti                M      Niskayuna          NY    US      1:15:43 1:14:37 12:01 33  88       M30-34   
40.5       1252  1067 Molly Snyder                F      Castleton          NY    US      1:15:38 1:14:56 12:04 31  123      F30-34   
47.7       1253  955  Sean Robbins                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:02 1:15:03 12:05 69  20       M65-69   
49.1       1254  869  Kathleen Pacuk              F      Hannacroix         NY    US      1:16:10 1:15:05 12:05 56  28       F55-59   
55.5       1255  191  Sharon Close                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:09 1:15:10 12:06 65  13       F65-69   
47.1       1256  192  Theodore Close              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:10 1:15:12 12:07 68  21       M65-69   
36.3       1257  1094 Shahrukh Sultan             M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:16:30 1:15:24 12:08 38  82       M35-39   
40.2       1258  119  Courtney Brinkman           F      Troy               NY    US      1:16:14 1:15:32 12:10 30  124      F30-34   
38.2       1259  1329 Remo Muscedere              M      Glenville          NY    US      1:16:17 1:15:33 12:10 45  58       M45-49   
39.4       1260  712  Albert Mastroianni          M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:16:17 1:15:33 12:10 49  59       M45-49   
43.7       1261  61   Stacey Beattie              F      Niskayuna          NY    US      1:17:08 1:15:41 12:11 47  48       F45-49   
43.7       1262  60   Peggy Beattie               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:17:08 1:15:42 12:11 47  49       F45-49   
52.1       1263  57   Laura Bauer                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:16:38 1:15:43 12:11 61  16       F60-64   
47.5       1264  247  Anita Decianni-Brown        F      Green Island       NY    US      1:16:24 1:15:44 12:12 54  52       F50-54   
49.4       1265  117  Alison Brinkman             F      Troy               NY    US      1:16:27 1:15:44 12:12 57  29       F55-59   
40.0       1266  129  Adriana Brown               F      Green Island       NY    US      1:16:24 1:15:45 12:12 25  91       F25-29   
38.7       1267  156  David Cannon                M      Troy               NY    US      1:16:57 1:15:47 12:12 47  60       M45-49   
41.4       1268  411  Mark Goldhaber              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:16:33 1:15:47 12:12 55  61       M55-59   
59.3       1269  881  Kathleen Paulus             F      Troy               NY    US      1:16:56 1:15:48 12:12 70  4        F70-74   
37.1       1270  380  Jeffrey Galarneau           M      Albany             NY    US      1:17:51 1:16:30 12:19 43  76       M40-44   
44.9       1271  342  Ralph Feinstein             M      Scotia             NY    US      1:16:54 1:16:39 12:21 65  22       M65-69   
35.2       1272  714  Lucas Mastroianni           M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:17:25 1:16:40 12:21 17  20       M15-19   
34.8       1273  713  Christian Mastroianni       M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:17:25 1:16:41 12:21 20  43       M20-24   
39.5       1274  1072 Amanda Squillari            F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:17:24 1:16:58 12:24 32  125      F30-34   
41.2       1275  919  Joseph Quackenbush          M      Manti              UT    US      1:17:56 1:17:25 12:28 57  62       M55-59   
37.8       1276  95   Ethan Bloom                 M      Troy               NY    US      1:18:40 1:17:29 12:29 47  61       M45-49   
41.9       1277  96   Rebecca Bloom               F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:40 1:17:29 12:29 45  50       F45-49   
40.3       1278  1195 Kristi Winston              F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:40 1:17:30 12:29 40  77       F40-44   
39.1       1279  253  Autumn Degoski              F      Waterford          NY    US      1:18:45 1:17:33 12:29 23  65       F20-24   
39.2       1280  577  Erin Kelley                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:51 1:17:37 12:30 19  30       F15-19   
34.4       1281  579  Seamus Kelley               M      Troy               NY    US      1:18:53 1:17:38 12:30 23  44       M20-24   
38.9       1282  834  Paige Nestler               F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:18:36 1:17:59 12:33 24  66       F20-24   
45.9       1283  67   Katrin Behrmann             F      Hamburg            HH    DE      1:19:37 1:18:20 12:37 54  53       F50-54   
38.3       1284  33   Lynsey Asterino             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:20:05 1:19:09 12:45 30  126      F30-34   
46.5       1285  259  Hetti Demers                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:20:31 1:19:18 12:46 56  30       F55-59   
38.3       1286  1101 Brittany Tayler             F      Albany             NY    US      1:20:41 1:19:18 12:46 27  92       F25-29   
38.2       1287  1136 Amy Lynn Vanacore           F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:20:41 1:19:19 12:46 27  93       F25-29   
38.2       1288  1179 Stephanie White             F      Glenmont           NY    US      1:20:26 1:19:20 12:47 28  94       F25-29   
40.2       1289  1282 Bobby Brown                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:20:20 1:19:21 12:47 57  63       M55-59   
38.5       1290  37   John Bachandouris           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:20:17 1:19:24 12:47 52  38       M50-54   
38.3       1291  1303 Ashley Deso                 F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:20:45 1:19:26 12:47 33  127      F30-34   
38.9       1292  30   Michael Arrington           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:21:14 1:19:53 12:52 54  39       M50-54   
41.4       1293  795  Nathalie Monpoeho           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:21:09 1:19:57 12:52 47  51       F45-49   
37.9       1294  461  Clarissa Hartzog            F      Troy               NY    US      1:21:10 1:19:58 12:53 31  128      F30-34   
38.2       1295  372  Olivia Frempong             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:21:20 1:20:08 12:54 36  102      F35-39   
37.8       1296  1205 Deloris Woodson             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:21:16 1:20:16 12:56 24  67       F20-24   
38.6       1297  1186 Deshaya Williams            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:21:18 1:20:27 12:57 39  103      F35-39   
37.0       1298  173  Jason Cary                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:22:31 1:21:18 13:05 50  40       M50-54   
42.3       1299  1084 Keith Stenhouse             M      Troy               NY    US      1:23:18 1:22:09 13:14 66  23       M65-69   
38.0       1300  657  Danise Linen                F      Albany             NY    US      1:23:40 1:22:17 13:15 40  78       F40-44   
36.5       1301  356  Brian Fitzgerald            M      Albany             NY    US      1:23:44 1:22:19 13:15 50  41       M50-54   
47.1       1302  424  Kathy Gregg                 F      Amsterdam          NY    US      1:24:01 1:22:36 13:18 60  17       F60-64   
41.3       1303  810  Mark Mulholland             M      Leesburg           VA    US      1:24:23 1:23:13 13:24 65  24       M65-69   
42.4       1304  882  William Paulus              M      Troy               NY    US      1:24:42 1:23:33 13:27 68  25       M65-69   
38.3       1305  511  Kathleen Hoskins            F      Troy               NY    US      1:25:04 1:23:52 13:30 44  79       F40-44   
36.1       1306  568  Katherine Kashinsky         F      Albany             NY    US      1:25:19 1:24:03 13:32 24  68       F20-24   
36.1       1307  272  Nicole Dewey                F      Albany             NY    US      1:24:53 1:24:06 13:32 31  129      F30-34   
46.2       1308  65   Deborah Bedard              F      Glens Falls        NY    US      1:25:23 1:24:08 13:33 60  18       F60-64   
31.7       1309  410  Nathaniel Golden            M      Quincy             MA    US      1:25:25 1:24:20 13:35 28  83       M25-29   
36.0       1310  406  Daniella Golden             F      Quincy             MA    US      1:25:25 1:24:21 13:35 27  95       F25-29   
47.2       1311  637  Raymond Lee, Jr             M      Halfmoon           NY    US      1:26:14 1:25:13 13:43 77  1        M75-79   
49.5       1312  778  Ann Michalek                F      Delmar             NY    US      1:26:24 1:25:32 13:46 66  14       F65-69   
35.4       1313  670  Cori Lynch                  F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:27:08 1:25:57 13:50 33  130      F30-34   
38.9       1314  1130 Mary Ubrich                 F      Stillwater         NY    US      1:27:08 1:25:58 13:50 48  52       F45-49   
37.1       1315  1251 David Bruner                M      Cohoes             NY    US      1:26:56 1:26:01 13:51 57  64       M55-59   
35.3       1316  671  Deanna Lynch                F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:27:12 1:26:02 13:51 30  131      F30-34   
39.0       1317  726  Michael McCarthy            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:26:27 1:26:27 13:55 63  29       M60-64   
76.5       1318  1090 Anny Stockman               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:26:34 1:26:31 13:56 87  1        F80-99   
34.7       1319  769  Kelly Mettler               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:28:37 1:27:28 14:05 31  132      F30-34   
30.4       1320  872  Joseph Park                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:28:59 1:27:48 14:08 31  89       M30-34   
34.5       1321  1233 Anna Jarvis                 F      De Ruyter          NY    US      1:28:49 1:27:58 14:10 32  133      F30-34   
45.3       1322  108  Barbara Boyer               F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      1:28:56 1:28:10 14:12 62  19       F60-64   
37.0       1323  43   Jennifer Bailey             F      Galway             NY    US      1:30:51 1:29:26 14:24 47  53       F45-49   
41.6       1324  501  Bill Hogan                  M      Glenmont           NY    US      1:31:39 1:30:15 14:32 73  11       M70-74   
30.5       1325  502  Michael W. Hogan            M      Albany             NY    US      1:31:40 1:30:16 14:32 39  83       M35-39   
30.1       1326  1473 Marc Bohen                  M      Delmar             NY    US      1:31:41 1:30:52 14:38 38  84       M35-39   
33.2       1327  405  Carolyn Golden              F      Troy               NY    US      1:32:24 1:31:22 14:43 25  96       F25-29   


F01-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elsie Corbett 1375 14  338     F      Stephentown NY US 50:44 
2     S. Meeks      1307 12  420     F      Wynantskill NY US 52:04 
3     Inari Sohn    1068 14  832     F      Troy NY US        59:37 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Noreen Guilfoyle 1299 19  47      F      Mount Sinai NY US 40:27 
2     Molly Kane       565  18  206     F      Rensselaer NY US  46:56 
3     Maya Humbert     529  17  254     F      Northfield VT US  48:30 
4     Hailey Beckwith  64   16  340     F      Stephentown NY US 50:46 
5     Azka Hasan       462  17  375     F      Latham NY US      51:16 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Allison Thayer 1465 24  41      F      Schenectady NY US    39:58 
2     Gabriella Rao  930  22  54      F      Burnt Hills NY US    40:43 
3     Rebecca Miceli 776  22  122     F      Troy NY US           44:24 
4     Lyndsay Miller 783  21  125     F      Albany NY US         44:36 
5     Melissa Hango  448  23  145     F      Enosburg Falls VT US 45:03 


F25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kimberly McBride 721 27  52      F      Troy NY US    40:41 
2     Maddie Leopold   645 26  53      F      Pawling NY US 40:39 
3     Moira Hilt       493 27  130     F      Albany NY US  44:33 
4     Danielle Eckler  315 26  132     F      Troy NY US    44:38 
5     Amanda Ryan      978 27  148     F      Cohoes NY US  45:29 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shylah Weber     1167 31  71      F      Troy NY US         41:40 
2     Sarah Gardner    388  34  87      F      Clifton Park NY US 42:34 
3     Erika Hango      447  30  108     F      Tallahassee FL US  43:35 
4     Meghan Louden    664  33  117     F      Clifton Park NY US 44:11 
5     Amanda Carpenter 166  30  123     F      Albany NY US       44:23 


F35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Shannon O'Meara     854 37  102     F      Rensselaer NY US       43:13 
2     Erica Goodman       414 35  109     F      Saratoga Springs NY US 43:42 
3     Jennifer Richardson 949 39  110     F      Albany NY US           43:39 
4     Meghan Sahr         986 38  154     F      Albany NY US           45:31 
5     Elizabeth Matthews  719 39  166     F      Pittsford NY US        45:57 


F40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kristen Cronin 225  41  168     F      Troy NY US         45:56 
2     Erin Gregory   425  43  169     F      Clifton Park NY US 45:59 
3     Lisa May       720  43  208     F      Brunswick NY US    47:03 
4     Eileen Turo    1126 42  253     F      Valatie NY US      48:44 
5     Rebecca Ruppe  1231 41  275     F      Troy NY US         48:49 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Laura Kelly     583  47  234     F      Albany NY US         47:55 
2     Bryna Blanchard 94   46  276     F      East Greenbush NY US 49:03 
3     Dawn Reis       945  49  279     F      Warnerville NY US    49:17 
4     Carrin Thal     1111 45  298     F      Glenmont NY US       49:38 
5     Amy Drag        302  49  316     F      Waterford NY US      49:50 


F50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alison Heaphy  1445 53  111     F      Troy NY US         43:53 
2     Anne Bensen    75   54  144     F      Clifton Park NY US 45:04 
3     Alyssa Risko   953  54  283     F      Schenectady NY US  49:06 
4     Jill Rembetski 946  50  326     F      Averill Park NY US 50:02 
5     Lori Petersen  893  51  333     F      Nassau NY US       50:22 


F55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mary White        1177 56  382     F      Rochester NY US    51:25 
2     Darlene Feldmaier 343  56  415     F      Clifton Park NY US 52:06 
3     Kari Sharry       1275 56  522     F      Ridgewood NJ US    53:53 
4     Katherine Myers   823  56  525     F      Williamstown MA US 54:08 
5     Brooke Lenkei     639  55  671     F      Canton MA US       56:43 


F60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth Stalker     1077 60  105     F      Ballston Spa NY US 43:14   
2     Cathy Howe       518  62  303     F      Hopkinton MA US    49:35   
3     Cathy Sliwinski  1052 64  524     F      Albany NY US       54:19   
4     Jean Quattrocchi 1301 63  790     F      Albany NY US       59:07   
5     Alba Jordan      554  60  839     F      Albany NY US       1:00:41 


F65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judy Phelps      896 68  304     F      Myrtle Beach SC US 49:32   
2     Carolyn George   393 65  552     F      Albany NY US       54:14   
3     Martha Degrazia  254 68  780     F      Slingerlands NY US 58:40   
4     Darlene Cardillo 162 66  822     F      Delmar NY US       59:39   
5     Debra Kelley     576 66  873     F      Albany NY US       1:00:51 


F70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Ginny Pezzula   895  74  791     F      Colonie NY US            59:27   
2     Susan Harris    459  71  1106    F      Albany NY US             1:07:20 
3     Doe Warland     1164 70  1204    F      Castleton On Hudso NY US 1:12:18 
4     Kathleen Paulus 881  70  1269    F      Troy NY US               1:16:56 


F80-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anny Stockman 1090 87  1318    F      Rensselaer NY US 1:26:34 


M01-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Daley 1367 14  118     M      Schenectady NY US    44:14   
2     C. Dee        1286 12  704     M      East Greenbush NY US 57:36   
3     D. Carioto    1507 12  789     M      Weston CT US         59:54   
4     G. Carioto    1508 10  861     M      Weston CT US         1:01:05 
5     G. Wright     1211 10  1017    M      Berne NY US          1:04:30 


M15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anthony Cusato  1224 19  17      M      Schenectady NY US  36:16 
2     Patrick Russell 1351 16  27      M      Queensbury NY US   38:58 
3     Noah Bonesteel  100  17  35      M      Averill Park NY US 39:06 
4     Schuyler Wang   1162 15  38      M      Cohoes NY US       39:46 
5     Austin Millette 785  17  44      M      Wynantskill NY US  40:08 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     William Kelley  580 21  6       M      Albany NY US       34:30 
2     Tyler Morrissey 807 22  11      M      Clifton Park NY US 35:54 
3     Daniel Medici   760 23  26      M      Watervliet NY US   38:22 
4     Tom Dils        284 24  40      M      Williamstown MA US 39:52 
5     James Faraci    336 20  68      M      Troy NY US         41:34 


M25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Lamarre    1450 26  5       M      Medford MA US    34:15 
2     Matthew Pierce    898  27  9       M      Rochester NY US  35:29 
3     James Glover      404  29  14      M      Cambridge MA US  36:08 
4     Jonathan McDonald 1399 29  37      M      Somerville MA US 39:34 
5     Brett Schlesier   1007 26  42      M      Rensselaer NY US 40:03 


M30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ian Marling    701 32  7       M      Bedford MA US 34:47 
2     Jon Lindenauer 654 31  8       M      Albany NY US  34:53 
3     Brad Lewis     648 33  12      M      Troy NY US    35:57 
4     Ben Heller     473 31  15      M      Athol NY US   36:09 
5     Brian Glikes   402 30  19      M      Cohoes NY US  36:40 


M35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chuck Terry      1105 37  10      M      Albany NY US       35:50 
2     Alejandro Gauna  390  36  13      M      Delmar NY US       36:00 
3     Jonathan Louden  663  35  24      M      Clifton Park NY US 38:00 
4     Dave Vona        1151 37  28      M      Valatie NY US      38:28 
5     Ambrose Schaffer 999  37  30      M      Canajoharie NY US  38:37 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Michael Dinicola 1278 44  16      M      Ballston Spa NY US  36:11 
2     Joseph Sullivan  1093 40  21      M      Schenectady NY US   36:59 
3     Clay Lodovice    1308 44  32      M      Voorheesville NY US 38:47 
4     Marc Galvin      385  43  33      M      Lake Placid NY US   38:48 
5     Gregory Holden   1372 40  36      M      Ballston Lake NY US 39:19 


M45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Tony Merola      766  49  48      M      Waterford NY US          40:33 
2     Bill Hamel       440  48  58      M      Clifton Park NY US       40:54 
3     Rick Zachgo      1215 49  84      M      Rexford NY US            42:30 
4     Rob Bae          40   49  92      M      Suwanee GA US            43:13 
5     Leonard Leonidas 644  46  93      M      Castleton On Hudso NY US 42:47 


M50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kevin Creagan        222  54  63      M      Albany NY US         41:21 
2     Hernan Lopez         1262 54  75      M      Delmar NY US         42:07 
3     Brian Debraccio      1476 53  83      M      Schenectady NY US    42:28 
4     John Williams-Searle 1191 51  97      M      Albany NY US         42:59 
5     Sam Lawyer           633  54  135     M      Sharon Springs NY US 44:49 


M55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matt Gallagher  381  55  34      M      Burlington VT US   38:50 
2     Charles Stewart 1089 59  39      M      Clifton Park NY US 39:47 
3     Brian Borden    101  56  69      M      Altamont NY US     41:35 
4     John Sestito    1023 56  85      M      Johnsonville NY US 42:30 
5     Michael Stalker 1078 57  96      M      Ballston Spa NY US 42:53 


M60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ronald Dunn       308  64  269     M      Albany NY US        48:42 
2     Robert Williams   1190 63  334     M      Burnt Hills NY US   50:14 
3     Frank Lanzillo Jr 625  64  404     M      Troy NY US          51:46 
4     Carmelo Rao       929  62  472     M      Burnt Hills NY US   52:53 
5     John Parisella    1459 61  482     M      Ballston Lake NY US 53:05 


M65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mike Fazioli  1309 68  187     M      Wynantskill NY US  46:30 
2     Lee Pollock   910  67  198     M      Queensbury NY US   46:52 
3     Tom McGuire   741  68  223     M      Slingerlands NY US 47:23 
4     Mike Brinkman 122  65  457     M      Troy NY US         52:41 
5     Martin Touhey 1120 66  486     M      Albany NY US       53:19 


M70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Seamus Hodgkinson 499 70  650     M      Delmar NY US       56:08   
2     Richard Baluch    44  74  803     M      Delanson NY US     1:00:08 
3     Jeff Anderson     23  71  1071    M      Troy NY US         1:06:46 
4     Martin Rowley     969 71  1095    M      Latham NY US       1:07:31 
5     Tim Leonard       642 71  1124    M      Clifton Park NY US 1:08:06 


M75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Raymond Lee, Jr 637 77  1311    M      Halfmoon NY US 1:26:14 


OVRALF
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Cara Sherman    1035 22  18      F      Schenectady NY US  36:19 
2     Christine Myers 1242 21  22      F      Altamont NY US     37:04 
3     Diane Ryan      1222 37  23      F      Ballston Spa NY US 37:19 


OVRALM
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ryan Udvadia     1131 23  1       M      Albany NY US      30:53 
2     Anthony Giuliano 399  40  3       M      Niskayuna NY US   32:58 
3     Andrew Canavan   152  22  4       M      Schenectady NY US 34:06 


WHEEL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Patrick Glover* 1479 73  2       M      Clifton Park NY US 28:47 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.