9/11 HEROES RUN – LEHIGH VALLEY, PA

Sun September 20, 2020 Orefield, PA US 18069 Directions

5K Awards

9/11 Heroes 5K - Lehigh Valley
Allentown, PA 09/10/2017 2:00 pm Weather: Sunny 70 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
112Lexi Birett2225:1125:118:07
276Rachel Smith2526:2026:158:27
32Joanna Midgett4527:5427:428:55

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1198Derek Countney1019:5319:536:24
2129Jake Gordon2119:5519:556:25
363Robert Lamb2220:2720:276:35

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
14William Wagstaff13Allentown21:35
210Keagan Kinney13Schnecksville22:45
319Luke Midgett1324:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
187Brie Fay9Blue Bell33:08
2133Brooke Malick11Hellertown51:06

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
16Cody Zaeske15Douglassville22:12
27Tommy Disisto18Plymothmeeting22:18
39Austin Shermon19Fairfield22:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
154Kim Montina19Allentown28:58
282Valerie Kline17Bethlehem32:49
3122Erica Simmons19Nazareth43:50

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
15Ben Peck21Allentown21:47
28Alex Russo2022:22
315Troy Johnson26Penndel23:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
167Amanda Trexler26Allentown31:55
268Emily Duerr24Macungie32:01
369Meg Scott24Allentown32:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
175Kristin Eicholtz3532:43
285Colleen Mallozzi34Blue Bell33:07
386Christine Fay37Blue Bell33:07

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
135Lee Gustin30Allentown26:55
264Andrew Garger34Allentown31:29
365Mark Kennedy34Schnwakaville31:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
148Anna Wesch4128:01
250Denise Helller47Allentown28:29
352Adriana Mertens48Allentown28:38

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
111Todd Smith48Myerstown23:07
212John Polhamus48Breinigsville23:09
313Robert Goldberg40Kutztown23:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
155Johnette Michaels51Emmaus29:13
258Anne Fisher50Blandon29:43
391Laurene Ryan58Allentown33:36

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
121Michael Messerschmi50Macungie24:55
226Anthony Danner51Germansville25:56
339Rich Birett55Warrington27:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1101Bonnie Mfarej66Allentown36:06
2128Teri Bitler63Chandler48:10

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
170Bob Bitler66Chandler32:27
293Dale Knepp62Northampton33:49
3117George Gaiser64Schnecksville42:20

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.