Xterra Off Road Barahona

Sat September 15, 2018 Barahona, DO 12345 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                              Gender Swim  Swim T1   Bike    Bike     T2   Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                         Pace              Pace                  Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================================= ====== ===== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     24  Leandro Sanchez                   M      37:02 2:28 1:47 1:46:49 14 mph   1:12 52:12   5:13  3:19:01.7 3:19:01.7 4:48 37  61.7       1        M 35-39  
2     16  Caonabo Almonte                   M      29:13 1:57 1:27 1:58:13 12.6 mph 1:00 55:19   5:32  3:25:12.5 3:25:12.5 4:56 36  59.6       2        M 35-39  
3     28  Luis Manuel Gonzalez Lefeld       M      31:17 2:05 1:34 2:03:38 12.1 mph 1:16 1:00:12 6:01  3:37:57.4 3:37:57.4 5:15 44  59.1       1        M 40-44  
4     17  Ruben Acevedo                     M      39:28 2:38 2:19 2:03:09 12.1 mph 1:22 52:24   5:14  3:38:41.4 3:38:41.4 5:16 41  57.5       2        M 40-44  
5     20  Fernando Rosario                  M      31:33 2:06 1:17 2:05:07 11.9 mph 0:52 1:02:04 6:12  3:40:52.4 3:40:52.4 5:19 25  54.9       1        M 25-29  
6     34  Luis Tomas Mendez                 M      28:00 1:52 1:59 2:13:13 11.2 mph 1:42 58:14   5:49  3:43:08.9 3:43:08.9 5:22 54  62.9       1        M 50-54  
7     32  Rodrigo Da Silva                  M      33:51 2:15 2:06 2:15:00 11 mph   1:47 53:12   5:19  3:45:55.8 3:45:55.8 5:27 38  54.6       3        M 35-39  
8     33  Enrique Wong                      M      27:14 1:49 2:16 2:14:14 11.1 mph 3:05 1:10:55 7:06  3:57:45.0 3:57:45.0 5:44 41  52.9       3        M 40-44  
9     14  Kimberly Larson                   F      30:58 2:04 2:14 2:22:13 10.5 mph 1:24 1:02:43 6:17  3:59:31.3 3:59:31.3 5:46 43  58.8       1        F 40-44  
10    15  Jendert Diaz                      M                      2:38:08 9.4 mph  0:28 1:30:31 9:03  4:09:06.6 4:09:06.6 6:00 19  48.7       1        M 15-19  
11    21  Alfredo Esquivel                  M      35:41 2:23 2:50 2:21:42 10.5 mph 2:17 1:08:14 6:49  4:10:45.6 4:10:45.6 6:02 39  49.5       4        M 35-39  
12    23  Jonathan Gonzalez                 M      36:46 2:27 1:47 2:32:23 9.8 mph  1:35 58:21   5:50  4:10:52.3 4:10:52.3 6:03 34  48.5       1        M 30-34  
13    26  Francisco Ruiz                    M      43:37 2:54                            3:35:49 21:35 4:19:26.0 4:19:26.0 6:15 43  49.2       4        M 40-44  
14    22  Borja Lino                        M      38:32 2:34 2:45 2:40:23 9.3 mph  3:04 55:30   5:33  4:20:14.4 4:20:14.4 6:17 35  46.9       5        M 35-39  
15    30  Carlos Enrique Rodriguez Gonzalez M      32:37 2:10 2:57 2:38:36 9.4 mph  1:52 1:19:40 7:58  4:35:41.7 4:35:41.7 6:38 47  47.9       1        M 45-49  
16    25  Danny Geraldo Joaqun De La Cruz   M      43:49 2:55 3:03 3:01:42 8.2 mph  2:31 1:10:42 7:04  5:01:47.2 5:01:47.2 7:16 40  41.4       5        M 40-44  
DNF   29  Raye Khoury                       M      27:37 1:50 1:57                                     DNF                 N/A  43                               

Embed Code