St. Adalbert Super Hero 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Sun October 1, 2017 Berea, OH US 44017 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Age Gender City             State Country Chip  Pace  Age        
                                                                        Time        Percentage 
===== === =================== === ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ===== ========== 
1     143 James Kalway        29  M                                     18:12 5:51  71.4       
2     112 Ken Kickel          26  M      Cleveland        OH    US      18:27 5:56  70.4       
3     134 Mike Lovell         16  M                                     21:19 6:52  62.2       
4     107 N. Hopkins          12  M      Berea            OH    US      21:27 6:54  67.3       
5     114 Cassidy Nelson      13  F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      21:30 6:55  75.0       
6     119 Bill Robb           53  M      North Ridgeville OH    US      21:50 7:02  69.2       
7     117 Nate Polgar         22  M      North Olmsted    OH    US      22:48 7:20  56.9       
8     124 Jim Wetter          56  M      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      23:04 7:25  67.0       
9     123 Jill Thein          37  F      Cleveland        OH    US      23:10 7:27  64.6       
10    439 Libby Buckley       35  F      Westlake         OH    US      23:14 7:29  64.0       
11    461 Joseph Delong       34  M      Shaker Heights   OH    US      23:52 7:41  55.3       
12    130 Alan Piatak         47  M      Medina           OH    US      23:57 7:43  60.2       
13    438 Matthew Borsz       27  M      Columbia Station OH    US      25:08 8:05  51.7       
14    106 Frank Scott Hopkins 48  M      Berea            OH    US      25:47 8:18  56.4       
15    125 Ruth Williams       38  F      Kansas City      MO    US      26:00 8:22  57.8       
16    141 Amanda Schmidt      36  F                                     26:15 8:27  56.8       
17    131 Zherizhen Hu        26  F                                     26:19 8:28  56.1       
18    440 Tim Buckley         36  M      Westlake         OH    US      26:39 8:35  50.0       
19    101 Olivia Helms        13  F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      27:05 8:43  59.5       
20    116 Les Polgar          56  M      North Olmsted    OH    US      27:29 8:51  56.2       
21    133 Justin Simmons      31  M                                     27:48 8:57  46.9       
22    102 Kyle Hammond        13  M      Berea            OH    US      27:54 8:59  50.3       
23    142 Joe Moses           25  M                                     28:03 9:02  46.3       
24    110 Sarah Huey          36  F      Berea            OH    US      28:29 9:10  52.3       
25    122 Sarah Stinson       27  F      Elyria           OH    US      28:43 9:15  51.4       
26    147 Jen Kiffer          30  F                                     28:55 9:18  51.1       
27    148 Kyle Kiffer         29  M      Lakewood         OH    US      28:55 9:18  45.0       
28    495 Perpetua Fischer    13  F      Strongsville     OH    US      30:10 9:43  53.4       
29    132 Benjamin Borowski   36  M                                     30:17 9:45  44.0       
30    108 Joseph Horvath      28  M      Cleveland        OH    US      31:31 10:09 41.2       
31    496 Richard Fischer     39  M      Strongsville     OH    US      31:53 10:16 42.7       
32    419 Kathleen Barile     37  F                                     32:03 10:19 46.7       
33    140 C. Barile           10  F                                     32:03 10:19 54.2       
34    104 Jacqueline Harmon   28  F      Cleveland        OH    US      32:53 10:35 44.9       
35    491 A. Fischer          11  F      Strongsville     OH    US      33:18 10:43 50.8       
36    490 Paige Elliott       13  F      Strongsville     OH    US      33:30 10:47 48.1       
37    492 A. Fischer          9   M      Strongsville     OH    US      33:30 10:47 48.6       
38    126 M. Williams         7   M      Brunswick        OH    US      33:30 10:47 54.6       
39    120 Renee Schumitsh     58  F      Cleveland        OH    US      34:32 11:07 52.4       
40    136 Maria Lovell        13  F                                     34:47 11:12 46.3       
41    105 Colleen Hopkins     50  F      Berea            OH    US      35:21 11:23 46.7       
42    129 Valerie Dibley      38  F      Strongsville     OH    US      35:25 11:24 42.4       
43    146 Michael Bronosky    52  M                                     35:25 11:24 42.3       
44    139 Amanda Pease        25  F                                     35:27 11:25 41.7       
45    138 Angela Shaniuk      26  F                                     35:28 11:25 41.6       
46    476 Meegan Elliott      39  F      Strongsville     OH    US      36:38 11:47 41.2       
47    137 Michelle Lovell     13  F                                     37:15 11:59 43.3       
48    493 Christina Fischer   38  F      Strongsville     OH    US      38:02 12:15 39.5       
49    500 Debbie Goodfellow   60  F      Avon Lake        OH    US      38:15 12:19 48.5       
50    115 M. Osborne          9   F      Cleveland        OH    US      38:16 12:19 46.9       
51    113 Ellis Lovell        78  M      Berea            OH    US      41:07 13:14 48.2       
52    118 Megan Reilly        46  F      Berea            OH    US      41:08 13:14 38.5       
53    499 Julie Glynn         47  F      Berea            OH    US      42:21 13:38 37.8       
54    121 George Staursky     59  M      Brunswick        OH    US      42:21 13:38 37.4       
55    103 Julie Hamnond       45  F      Berea            OH    US      43:23 13:58 36.2       
56    111 Fran Kennedy        68  F      Berea            OH    US      44:08 14:12 46.5       
57    474 Krista Dickens      46  F      Brookpark        OH    US      44:09 14:13 35.9       

Additional results can be found at https://overmind.bibs.io/bibs-server/r/o/21.

Embed Code