Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5174 RONNIE HALBERT               M      TACOMA               WA    US      18:15.19   5:53  37  73.5       1        M Overall    
2     5787 THOMAS OBRIEN                M      TACOMA               WA    US      21:19.39   6:52  16  62.1       2        M Overall    
3     5752 ERIC MCGINNIS                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      21:28.33   6:55  47  67.1       3        M Overall    
4     5679 SPENCER JACOBSEN             M      BREMERTON            WA    US      21:36.67   6:57  24  60.1       4        M Overall    
5     5463 SCOTT GAMMILL                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      21:46.19   7:00  47  66.2       5        M Overall    
6     5538 PAYTON CHIOU                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      22:13.18   7:09  19  58.4       1        M 17-29      
7     5962 WAYNE HALBERT                M      SIOUX FALLS          SD    US      22:43.36   7:19  35  58.4       1        M 30-45      
8     5682 NORAH JOCK                   F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      22:45.39   7:19  32  65.0       1        F Overall    
9     5626 JAMES GIUFFRIDA              M      BREMERTON            WA    US      22:53.76   7:22  44  61.6       2        M 30-45      
10    5704 AMANDA KIRKLIN               F      RENTON               WA    US      23:01.86   7:25  33  64.3       2        F Overall    
11    5435 KEITH YOUNG                  M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      23:06.31   7:26  30  56.3       3        M 30-45      
12    5111 RYAN DYKES                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      23:14.25   7:29  36  57.4       4        M 30-45      
13    5968 C. KALAFATICH                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      23:19.32   7:30  9   69.8       1        M 1-16       
14    2118 SETH HICKS                   M      LAKE STEVENS         WA    US      23:23.79   7:32  14  58.6       2        M 1-16       
15    5456 DAVID AQUINO                 M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      23:27.26   7:33  30  55.5       5        M 30-45      
16    5492 SHATOYA BANKS                F      SEATTLE              WA    US      23:35.17   7:35  34  62.9       3        F Overall    
17    5624 DREW GILBERT                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      23:44.42   7:38  18  54.8       2        M 17-29      
18    2287 MARCIE STRELINGER            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      23:50.39   7:40  34  62.2       4        F Overall    
19    5497 CHRIS BARRETT                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      23:50.39   7:40  39  57.1       6        M 30-45      
20    5722 HANNA LYNCH                  F      TACOMA               WA    US      23:50.60   7:40  16  64.0       5        F Overall    
21    2137 STEVE JOHNS                  M      UNVERSITY PLACE      WA    US      23:51.41   7:41  41  57.8       7        M 30-45      
22    5969 AMY KALAFATICH               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      23:53.91   7:42  42  64.2       1        F 30-45      
23    5145 ALI GAUTREAUX                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      23:57.52   7:43  14  65.9       1        F 1-16       
24    5830 D. ROSALES                   M      SEATTLE              WA    US      24:06.51   7:46  8   71.3       3        M 1-16       
25    5866 L. STANTON                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      24:07.27   7:46  12  59.8       4        M 1-16       
26    5505 JOE BERTSCH                  M      GRAPEVIEW            WA    US      24:08.28   7:46  30  53.9       8        M 30-45      
27    2044 JESUS CANTU                  M      SILVERDALE           WA    US      24:17.42   7:49  60  65.7       1        M 60-69      
28    5493 HEIDI BARABE                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      24:42.87   7:57  38  60.8       2        F 30-45      
29    5173 ELISE HALBERT                F      TACOMA               WA    US      24:47.15   7:59  36  60.1       3        F 30-45      
30    5420 ANDREA WHEELER               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      25:02.93   8:04  30  59.0       4        F 30-45      
31    5423 JEFF WIESER                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      25:04.61   8:04  35  52.9       9        M 30-45      
32    5226 DAMIAN KELLY                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      25:10.41   8:06  43  55.6       10       M 30-45      
33    5673 NICHOLAS HUNTINGTON          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      25:13.91   8:07  15  53.3       5        M 1-16       
34    5777 C. MURPHY                    M      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      25:14.16   8:07  12  57.2       6        M 1-16       
35    5790 O. ORTIZ-BUSTILLOS           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      25:15.42   8:08  12  57.1       7        M 1-16       
36    6015 JUSTIN FISHER                M                                         25:15.59   8:08                 1        No Age Given 
37    5133 RIO FORRESTER                M      SHELTON              WA    US      25:17.62   8:08  16  52.4       8        M 1-16       
38    5724 THOMAS MACHADO               M      YELM                 WA    US      25:24.79   8:11  28  51.1       3        M 17-29      
39    5016 CHRISTINE BAUSTIAN           F      BELFAIR              WA    US      25:27.15   8:12  38  59.0       5        F 30-45      
40    5307 JUSTIN OLES                  M      LACEY                WA    US      25:35.87   8:14  36  52.1       11       M 30-45      
41    5269 EDWARD MAYERSON              M      SEATTLE              WA    US      25:54.90   8:20  29  50.2       4        M 17-29      
42    5120 ZEKE ENDY                    M      GRAHAM               WA    US      26:02.61   8:23  15  51.6       9        M 1-16       
43    5042 ELENA BOBBER                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:10.15   8:25  31  56.4       6        F 30-45      
44    5421 STEPHANIE WHEELER            F      SEATTLE              WA    US      26:12.38   8:26  52  64.4       1        F 46-59      
45    5516 SANDY BRAINARD               M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      26:19.68   8:28  30  49.4       12       M 30-45      
46    2532 SAVVY VINDIVICH              F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      26:25.38   8:30  15  58.7       2        F 1-16       
47    5911 VIVIANNE VINDIVICH           F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      26:25.90   8:30  17  56.8       1        F 17-29      
48    5910 JOHN VINDIVICH               M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      26:25.99   8:30  46  54.2       1        M 46-59      
49    5043 L. BOBBER                    M      GIG HARBORIG         WA    US      26:28.40   8:31  11  56.3       10       M 1-16       
50    5905 JESSICA UHLER                F      TACOMA               WA    US      26:28.42   8:31  42  58.0       7        F 30-45      
51    5567 IAN CROCKER                  M      LACEY                WA    US      26:30.26   8:32  29  49.0       5        M 17-29      
52    5453 CURT JENSEN                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:31.48   8:32  55  57.8       2        M 46-59      
53    5628 J. GLOGOVAC                  M      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      26:31.89   8:32  8   64.8       11       M 1-16       
54    5988 WILL STROM                   M      MILTON               WA    US      26:33.40   8:33  38  50.9       13       M 30-45      
55    5792 C. OYLER                     M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      26:34.11   8:33  11  56.1       12       M 1-16       
56    5566 SHAUNA COXFORD               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:34.12   8:33  40  57.1       8        F 30-45      
57    5718 CONNOR LEWIS                 M      ALLYN                WA    US      26:36.90   8:34  27  48.8       6        M 17-29      
58    5683 ROBERT JOCK                  M      SILVERDALE           WA    US      26:39.80   8:35  33  49.3       14       M 30-45      
59    5146 PAUL GAUTREAUX               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:41.62   8:36  50  55.3       3        M 46-59      
60    5012 T. ATKINS                    M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:41.90   8:36  9   61.0       13       M 1-16       
61    5010 JOHN ATKINS                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:42.63   8:36  40  51.4       15       M 30-45      
62    5019 JENIFER BELL                 F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      26:42.87   8:36  30  55.3       9        F 30-45      
63    5238 JESSICA LAGERQUIST           F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      26:43.24   8:36  31  55.3       10       F 30-45      
64    2185 JAMIE MILLER                 M      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      26:44.40   8:36  27  48.6       7        M 17-29      
65    5925 SAMANTHA WILLIAMS            F      TACOMA               WA    US      26:45.40   8:37  39  56.4       11       F 30-45      
66    2397 CAMERON DEAN                 M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      26:46.40   8:37  24  48.5       8        M 17-29      
67    6011 BRETT WITTNER                M                                         26:53.90   8:39                 2        No Age Given 
68    5716 ESTHER LEHMANN               F      KAILUA KONA          HI    US      26:54.21   8:40  38  55.8       12       F 30-45      
69    5881 KEBRA THOMPSON               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:54.22   8:40  47  59.5       2        F 46-59      
70    5755 KATHY MCINTYRE               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:54.40   8:40  62  70.6       1        F 60-69      
71    5754 BLAKE MCINTYRE               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      26:55.33   8:40  35  49.3       16       M 30-45      
72    5653 TOM HANSEN                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      27:03.89   8:43  64  61.0       2        M 60-69      
73    5260 MIKE MACDONALD               M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      27:09.34   8:44  48  53.5       4        M 46-59      
74    5812 RICK POWELL                  M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      27:15.64   8:46  47  52.9       5        M 46-59      
75    5835 DAVID ROTHE                  M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      27:21.72   8:48  45  52.0       17       M 30-45      
76    2319 JONATHAN WILBUR              M      FIFE                 WA    US      27:21.78   8:48  43  51.2       18       M 30-45      
77    5063 RON BUTLER                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      27:25.57   8:50  69  63.0       3        M 60-69      
78    6008 RUBIO CHRISTY                F                                         27:26.35   8:50  37  54.5       13       F 30-45      
79    5242 DUANE LEAF                   M      KELSO                WA    US      27:29.39   8:51  62  59.1       4        M 60-69      
80    2399 VITO DESANTIS                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      27:32.27   8:52  44  51.2       19       M 30-45      
81    5439 SHANNON ZOOK                 M      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      27:32.47   8:52  43  50.8       20       M 30-45      
82    5437 CARRIE ZOOK                  F      ORTING               WA    US      27:32.64   8:52  21  53.6       2        F 17-29      
83    5438 KIM ZOOK                     F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      27:33.49   8:52  43  56.1       14       F 30-45      
84    5778 CADEN NASON                  M      MAPLE VALLEY         WA    US      27:34.30   8:52  14  49.7       14       M 1-16       
85    6013 KC CLARKE                    M                                         27:37.36   8:53                 3        No Age Given 
86    5928 TRACI WINDER                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      27:38.38   8:54  43  56.0       15       F 30-45      
87    5293 DANIEL MYKYTYN               M      SEATTLE              WA    US      27:41.24   8:55  33  47.4       21       M 30-45      
88    2239 LAURA RAWLS                  F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      27:44.64   8:56  26  53.2       3        F 17-29      
89    5195 KIM HINSON                   F      POULSBO              WA    US      27:47.31   8:57  51  60.1       3        F 46-59      
90    2393 KYLE CULBERTSON              M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      27:48.65   8:57  25  46.7       9        M 17-29      
91    5551 LARRY CONRAD                 M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      27:49.75   8:57  68  61.4       5        M 60-69      
92    5051 PAUL BOWMAN                  M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      27:56.86   9:00  33  47.0       22       M 30-45      
93    5082 CHRIS COLLINS                M      VAUGHN               WA    US      28:00.33   9:01  33  46.9       23       M 30-45      
94    5601 MAURI FABIO                  F      PORTLAND             OR    US      28:02.76   9:02  32  52.7       16       F 30-45      
95    5432 CHRIS WINSON                 M      PORTLAND             OR    US      28:02.76   9:02  32  46.6       24       M 30-45      
96    5490 RILEY BALTAZAR               M      LAKE FOREST PARK     WA    US      28:04.80   9:02  26  46.2       10       M 17-29      
97    5709 URSULA LABRIE                F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      28:07.24   9:03  46  56.4       4        F 46-59      
98    5397 BLISSA TANAKA                F      SEATTLE              WA    US      28:08.14   9:03  30  52.5       17       F 30-45      
99    5731 ANDY MARTIN                  M      REDMOND              WA    US      28:08.26   9:03  52  53.3       6        M 46-59      
100   5951 ERIN SHIELDS                 F      KENT                 WA    US      28:09.89   9:04  39  53.6       18       F 30-45      
101   5248 Unknown Partic. 5248         M                                         28:10.15   9:04                 4        No Age Given 
102   5797 MARGARET PATTERSON           F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      28:10.90   9:04  48  57.4       5        F 46-59      
103   5404 NICHOLAS VANKIRK             M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      28:11.11   9:04  36  47.3       25       M 30-45      
104   2457 M. LLERENA                   M      STEILACOOM           WA    US      28:11.90   9:05  9   57.7       15       M 1-16       
105   5534 BRIANNA CHARBONNEL           F      TACOMA               WA    US      28:12.11   9:05  39  53.5       19       F 30-45      
106   5817 BRIAN REDPATH                M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      28:12.64   9:05  59  56.1       7        M 46-59      
107   5418 TIM WEGNER                   M      MONROE               WA    US      28:12.92   9:05  47  51.1       8        M 46-59      
108   5678 MATT JACOBS                  M      BREMERTON            WA    US      28:12.92   9:05  43  49.6       26       M 30-45      
109   2024 TRACY BEEGEN                 F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      28:13.12   9:05  40  53.7       20       F 30-45      
110   5798 TIMOTHY PATTERSON            M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      28:13.12   9:05  49  51.9       9        M 46-59      
111   5890 KJERSTI TRAAEN               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      28:14.12   9:05  26  52.3       4        F 17-29      
112   2040 SHANA BURRES                 F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      28:14.89   9:06  40  53.7       21       F 30-45      
113   5577 MICHELLE DAVIS               F      BREMERTON            WA    US      28:18.39   9:07  31  52.2       22       F 30-45      
114   6021 LEWIS TIM                    M                                         28:23.88   9:08                 5        No Age Given 
115   5552 GARY COOPRIDER               M      YELM                 WA    US      28:28.80   9:10  63  57.5       6        M 60-69      
116   5723 JIM LYNCH                    M      TACOMA               WA    US      28:29.41   9:10  56  54.2       10       M 46-59      
117   5071 CASSY CANTU                  F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      28:29.88   9:10  58  63.5       6        F 46-59      
118   5548 A. CONLEY                    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      28:31.84   9:11  12  57.8       3        F 1-16       
119   5864 GRACE STANTON                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      28:47.63   9:16  13  56.0       4        F 1-16       
120   5530 AMY CECCARELLI               F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      28:48.92   9:16  31  51.2       23       F 30-45      
121   5858 PATRICIA SMITH               F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      28:50.13   9:17  50  57.3       7        F 46-59      
122   5521 ROSA BUSTILLOS               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      28:50.36   9:17  52  58.5       8        F 46-59      
123   5669 LAURA HOWELL                 F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      29:04.20   9:21  31  50.8       24       F 30-45      
124   2173 JEFFREY MASON                M      SILVERDALE           WA    US      29:08.30   9:23  47  49.5       11       M 46-59      
125   5126 JESSICA EWALT                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:10.38   9:23  27  50.6       5        F 17-29      
126   6019 LUCAS-DASILVA EVA            F                                         29:10.63   9:23                 1        No Age Given 
127   5765 QUINN MIDDLETON              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:11.88   9:24  13  48.1       16       M 1-16       
128   5766 J. MILLEDGE JR               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:15.72   9:25  12  49.3       17       M 1-16       
129   5041 ANTHONY BOBBER               M      GIG HARBORIG         WA    US      29:20.82   9:27  33  44.8       27       M 30-45      
130   5924 JANAYA WILLIAMS              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:22.15   9:27  32  50.3       25       F 30-45      
131   5017 CHRISTIE BEAN                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:23.63   9:28  36  50.7       26       F 30-45      
132   5018 WILLIAM BEAN                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:24.27   9:28  36  45.3       28       M 30-45      
133   5211 MOHAMED IMAM                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:29.63   9:30  41  46.8       29       M 30-45      
134   5975 THOMAS BIDEWELL              M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      29:33.13   9:31  17  44.3       11       M 17-29      
135   5783 MARK NICHOLSON               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:33.38   9:31  64  55.9       7        M 60-69      
136   5478 KELLEY ADAMS                 F      TACOMA               WA    US      29:35.55   9:31  53  57.7       9        F 46-59      
137   5593 JEFFERY ELLIOTT              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:39.33   9:33  33  44.3       30       M 30-45      
138   5696 R. KILCUP                    M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:39.73   9:33  11  50.3       18       M 1-16       
139   5389 MICHAEL STANEK               M      EDGEWOOD             WA    US      29:40.95   9:33  40  46.2       31       M 30-45      
140   5793 D. OYLER                     M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      29:41.16   9:33  12  48.6       19       M 1-16       
141   5898 T. TRAUGUTT                  M      VAUGHNVAUGHN         WA    US      29:46.12   9:35  12  48.5       20       M 1-16       
142   5256 JEFF LYKINS                  M      AUBURN               WA    US      29:48.64   9:36  51  49.9       12       M 46-59      
143   6010 KYLE APPERSON                M                                         29:50.10   9:36                 6        No Age Given 
144   5212 ANNE ISENHART                F      EVERSON              WA    US      29:50.30   9:36  41  51.1       27       F 30-45      
145   5851 LEIGH SINCLAIR               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:52.12   9:37  46  53.1       10       F 46-59      
146   5147 TANYA GAUTREAUX              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      29:52.73   9:37  40  50.8       28       F 30-45      
147   5253 DAVE LONERGAN                M      POULSBO              WA    US      29:55.56   9:38  65  55.6       8        M 60-69      
148   5618 COLE GARNER                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:00.84   9:40  16  44.1       21       M 1-16       
149   5278 MARTHA MENDENHALL            F      TACOMA               WA    US      30:02.86   9:40  59  61.0       11       F 46-59      
150   5945 THULI LUSHABA                F      MUKILTEO             WA    US      30:05.53   9:41  35  49.4       29       F 30-45      
151   5525 PATTI CAMPBELL               F      KENT                 WA    US      30:09.28   9:42  60  61.5       2        F 60-69      
152   5717 MARK LEMASTER                M      KIRKLAND             WA    US      30:12.64   9:43  53  50.0       13       M 46-59      
153   5606 CARRI FISHER                 F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      30:13.87   9:44  43  51.2       30       F 30-45      
154   5465 T. GAMMILL                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:13.90   9:44  9   59.3       5        F 1-16       
155   5464 CRYSTAL GAMMILL              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:14.50   9:44  37  49.5       31       F 30-45      
156   5554 BRET COREY                   M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      30:15.93   9:44  59  52.3       14       M 46-59      
157   5608 PAUL FISHER                  M      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      30:18.12   9:45  45  46.9       32       M 30-45      
158   5986 MARTHA ARNESON               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:19.18   9:46  59  60.4       12       F 46-59      
159   5057 JENNIFER BROWN               F      TACOMA               WA    US      30:31.37   9:49  32  48.4       32       F 30-45      
160   5955 MARTIN RANALLI               M      BREMERTON            WA    US      30:31.69   9:50  39  44.6       33       M 30-45      
161   5781 AARON NEMEC-MAXSON           M      TACOMA               WA    US      30:44.59   9:54  26  42.2       12       M 17-29      
162   5568 LAURA CROCKER                F      LACEY                WA    US      30:48.27   9:55  29  47.9       6        F 17-29      
163   5943 J. YOUNG                     M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:49.87   9:55  12  46.8       22       M 1-16       
164   5944 LUCINDA YOUNG                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:50.10   9:55  15  50.3       6        F 1-16       
165   5447 WILL FERNAN                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:54.56   9:57  18  42.1       13       M 17-29      
166   5700 KYLEE KINDT                  F      TACOMA               WA    US      30:58.21   9:58  27  47.7       7        F 17-29      
167   5455 CHAD SMART                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      30:59.28   9:58  52  48.4       15       M 46-59      
168   5919 SHANA WEBER                  F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      31:01.61   9:59  42  49.5       33       F 30-45      
169   5169 JEREMY GRIBBLE               M      GRAHAM               WA    US      31:02.91   10:00 34  42.5       34       M 30-45      
170   5526 NIKKI CARDELL                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      31:05.33   10:00 27  47.5       8        F 17-29      
171   5508 DAN BISHOP                   M      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      31:05.86   10:01 60  51.3       9        M 60-69      
172   5692 B. KILCUP                    M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:06.13   10:01 9   52.4       23       M 1-16       
173   6005 MIKE GRIFFITH                M                                         31:06.54   10:01                7        No Age Given 
174   5690 ANDREA KILCUP                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:06.75   10:01 34  47.7       34       F 30-45      
175   5662 J. HEWITSON                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:07.76   10:01 10  55.8       7        F 1-16       
176   5661 CHRISTINE HEWITSON           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:08.86   10:02 40  48.7       35       F 30-45      
177   5379 KRISTIN SHURLEY              F      PORT HADLOCK         WA    US      31:14.10   10:03 58  57.9       13       F 46-59      
178   5565 DEAN COXFORD                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:16.53   10:04 46  45.8       16       M 46-59      
179   5674 ROCHELLE HUNTINGTON          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:18.56   10:05 49  52.2       14       F 46-59      
180   5960 GARRETT STARMER              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:19.36   10:05 65  53.2       10       M 60-69      
181   5810 STEVEN POUND                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:19.79   10:05 30  41.5       35       M 30-45      
182   5277 KIMBERLY MELLICK             F      MILTON               WA    US      31:31.58   10:09 40  48.1       36       F 30-45      
183   5763 NATALIE MIDDLETON            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:33.86   10:10 40  48.1       37       F 30-45      
184   5557 ERIC CORP                    M      DUPONT               WA    US      31:34.11   10:10 58  49.8       17       M 46-59      
185   5764 N. MIDDLETON                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:34.20   10:10 11  53.5       8        F 1-16       
186   5143 RENEE GALE                   F      TACOMA               WA    US      31:35.82   10:10 60  58.7       3        F 60-69      
187   5555 RACHEL COREY                 F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      31:39.48   10:11 30  46.6       38       F 30-45      
188   5974 CINDY CAMPBELL               F      SARASOTATA           FL    US      31:42.54   10:12 48  51.0       15       F 46-59      
189   5089 SHARON COX                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:43.55   10:13 42  48.4       39       F 30-45      
190   5255 DEBBIE LYKINS                F      AUBURN               WA    US      31:46.61   10:14 56  55.6       16       F 46-59      
191   5108 ANASTASIYA DOVER             F      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      31:50.83   10:15 24  46.4       9        F 17-29      
192   5668 DEREK HOWELL                 M      GRAHAM               WA    US      31:51.51   10:15 13  44.0       24       M 1-16       
193   2071 JOE FARRINGTON               M      EVERETT              WA    US      31:51.52   10:15 55  48.1       18       M 46-59      
194   2212 FRANZISKA PADRON             F      EVERETT              WA    US      31:52.11   10:15 56  55.5       17       F 46-59      
195   2101 ALEXIA HADFIELD              F      POULSBO              WA    US      31:52.86   10:16 34  46.5       40       F 30-45      
196   2102 JEREMY HADFIELD              M      POULSBO              WA    US      31:52.94   10:16 34  41.4       36       M 30-45      
197   5129 MICHAEL FELCZAK              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:53.41   10:16 38  42.4       37       M 30-45      
198   5128 EMILY FELCZAK                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      31:53.49   10:16 36  46.7       41       F 30-45      
199   5786 THOMAS NORTH                 M      BREMERTON            WA    US      31:55.78   10:17 34  41.3       38       M 30-45      
200   5355 SKYLAR ROWE                  F      TACOMA               WA    US      31:55.99   10:17 26  46.2       10       F 17-29      
201   5647 SHANNON HALL                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      31:56.36   10:17 36  46.7       42       F 30-45      
202   5989 TASHA HALBERT                F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      31:57.36   10:17 42  48.0       43       F 30-45      
203   5876 SAMUEL SUROWIEC              M      EVERETT              WA    US      31:57.40   10:17 45  44.5       39       M 30-45      
204   6017 SUROWIEC DAVE                M                                         31:59.39   10:18                8        No Age Given 
205   5401 LIZZE TINSMAN                F      POULSBO              WA    US      32:00.50   10:18 30  46.1       44       F 30-45      
206   5160 IVY GOTTSCHLING              F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      32:00.67   10:18 31  46.1       45       F 30-45      
207   2066 SHELENA ENDY                 F      GRAHAM               WA    US      32:04.86   10:20 41  47.5       46       F 30-45      
208   5119 TODD ENDY                    M      GRAHAM               WA    US      32:05.51   10:20 44  43.9       40       M 30-45      
209   5863 N. SOSA                      M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      32:07.86   10:21 11  46.4       25       M 1-16       
210   5784 BRYAN NOBLE                  M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      32:09.76   10:21 25  40.4       14       M 17-29      
211   5600 JESSICA FABIANI              F      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      32:10.86   10:21 36  46.3       47       F 30-45      
212   2174 LETICIA MASON                F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      32:11.79   10:22 40  47.1       48       F 30-45      
213   5315 RAQUEL OTTO                  F      BREMERTON            WA    US      32:11.80   10:22 39  46.8       49       F 30-45      
214   5856 JOHN SMITH                   M      PORTLAND             OR    US      32:11.80   10:22 47  44.8       19       M 46-59      
215   5861 STEFAN SMITH                 M      PORTLAND             OR    US      32:12.11   10:22 15  41.8       26       M 1-16       
216   5855 HATSU SMITH                  F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      32:12.20   10:22 79  74.9       1        F 70-99      
217   5694 L. KILCUP                    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      32:13.83   10:22 12  51.1       9        F 1-16       
218   5072 RENEE CAPECE                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      32:15.24   10:23 43  48.0       50       F 30-45      
219   6025 GANONG WAYNE                 M                                         32:15.85   10:23                9        No Age Given 
220   5417 CALEB WEGNER                 M      MONROE               WA    US      32:16.55   10:23 22  40.2       15       M 17-29      
221   5009 KATIE APODACA                F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      32:21.15   10:25 27  45.6       11       F 17-29      
222   2497 T. REEVE                     M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      32:26.85   10:27 2              27       M 1-16       
223   5813 JANELLE PURSER               F      BONNEY LAKE          WA    US      32:27.26   10:27 18  45.7       12       F 17-29      
224   5818 KENDRA REEVE                 F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      32:27.36   10:27 19  45.5       13       F 17-29      
225   5574 KENDALL DAVEY                F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      32:27.46   10:27 19  45.5       14       F 17-29      
226   5819 CHRISTINA REILLY             F      TACOMA               WA    US      32:28.51   10:27 33  45.6       51       F 30-45      
227   5738 BRADY MATHESON               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      32:33.34   10:29 13  43.1       28       M 1-16       
228   5495 O. BARNES                    F      SEATTLE              WA    US      32:35.80   10:30 8   57.0       10       F 1-16       
229   5494 BRYCE BARNES                 M      SEATTLE              WA    US      32:37.21   10:30 44  43.2       41       M 30-45      
230   2192 CHARLES MOORE                M      SEABECK              WA    US      32:39.84   10:31 62  49.7       11       M 60-69      
231   5760 KRISTIN MELLICK              F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      32:52.37   10:35 39  45.9       52       F 30-45      
232   5741 T. MATHESON                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      32:52.61   10:35 8   52.3       29       M 1-16       
233   5172 JANET GROULIK                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      32:53.85   10:35 55  53.1       18       F 46-59      
234   5489 ELYA BALTAZAR                F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      33:01.22   10:38 36  45.1       53       F 30-45      
235   5524 ELLA CAMERON                 F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      33:01.82   10:38 41  46.2       54       F 30-45      
236   5085 ANDREA CORONA                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:04.88   10:39 35  44.9       55       F 30-45      
237   5466 TRISTAN GAMMILL              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:12.60   10:41 113            2        No Age Given 
238   5964 ADAM MILLS                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:15.83   10:42 36  40.1       42       M 30-45      
239   5037 E. BLANCK                    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:15.83   10:42 11  50.8       11       F 1-16       
240   5829 KAYLA ROHDE                  F      TACOMA               WA    US      33:23.35   10:45 25  44.2       15       F 17-29      
241   5648 KAILEY HALLMAN               F      TACOMA               WA    US      33:23.56   10:45 28  44.2       16       F 17-29      
242   5603 JOSEPH FAULKNER              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:25.60   10:46 52  44.8       20       M 46-59      
243   5457 LINDSEY BARNES               F      SEATTLE              WA    US      33:26.83   10:46 38  44.9       56       F 30-45      
244   5241 JEFFREY LE CATES             M      BREMERTON            WA    US      33:27.10   10:46 38  40.4       43       M 30-45      
245   5469 HANNA BURTON                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:28.67   10:47 25  44.1       17       F 17-29      
246   5470 KOREY WASSER                 M      TACOMA               WA    US      33:29.28   10:47 25  38.8       16       M 17-29      
247   5914 SAM WALKER                   M      LACEY                WA    US      33:29.80   10:47 45  42.4       44       M 30-45      
248   5023 BRAD BENNETT                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:31.82   10:48 38  40.3       45       M 30-45      
249   5024 R. BENNETT                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:32.08   10:48 7   54.6       30       M 1-16       
250   5303 ANNA ODEMCHUK                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:34.54   10:48 23  44.0       18       F 17-29      
251   5440 M. RIGGS                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:34.59   10:48 8   55.3       12       F 1-16       
252   5441 JOHN RIGGS                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:35.04   10:49 34  39.3       46       M 30-45      
253   5337 KATIE RICH                   F      TACOMA               WA    US      33:37.35   10:49 32  44.0       57       F 30-45      
254   5165 AMY GRAY                     F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      33:38.10   10:50 47  47.6       19       F 46-59      
255   5981 SETH STORSET                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:40.83   10:50 36  39.6       47       M 30-45      
256   5983 W. STORSET                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:40.84   10:50 3              13       F 1-16       
257   5982 W. STORSET                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:40.85   10:50 6   58.4       31       M 1-16       
258   5364 TERESA SAWYER                F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      33:47.34   10:53 46  46.9       20       F 46-59      
259   5909 JILL VEDROS                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:56.86   10:56 66  58.9       4        F 60-69      
260   5215 MELODY JAMES                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      33:57.28   10:56 44  45.9       58       F 30-45      
261   5998 RICHARD JOHNSON              M                                         33:58.29   10:56                10       No Age Given 
262   5131 MELANIE FISCHER              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      34:01.10   10:57 37  44.0       59       F 30-45      
263   5233 KAREN KOONTZ                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      34:01.10   10:57 42  45.1       60       F 30-45      
264   5066 C. CABOOT                    M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      34:05.34   10:58 9   47.8       32       M 1-16       
265   5067 JASON CABOOT                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      34:05.59   10:58 43  41.1       48       M 30-45      
266   5021 TROY BELLERUD                M      PUYALLUPYAL          WA    US      34:13.59   11:01 39  39.8       49       M 30-45      
267   5020 JEFF BELLERUD                M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      34:14.59   11:01 35  38.7       50       M 30-45      
268   5130 OLETA FERRY                  F      LACEY                WA    US      34:24.04   11:04 35  43.2       61       F 30-45      
269   5543 RYAN COE                     M      DES MOINES           WA    US      34:25.78   11:05 35  38.5       51       M 30-45      
270   5575 HEATHER DAVIS                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      34:28.18   11:06 40  44.0       62       F 30-45      
271   5879 LESLIE TAYLOR                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      34:28.22   11:06 41  44.2       63       F 30-45      
272   5686 K. JOHNSTON                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      34:30.84   11:07 8   53.8       14       F 1-16       
273   5685 BRIAN JOHNSTON               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      34:31.76   11:07 42  40.3       52       M 30-45      
274   5450 KODY LEBARON                 M      TACOMA               WA    US      34:34.50   11:08 26  37.6       17       M 17-29      
275   5513 BAILEY BOYD                  F      PORT ANGELES         WA    US      34:35.95   11:08 28  42.7       19       F 17-29      
276   5184 CHRISTIAN HEAD               F      SEATTLE              WA    US      34:39.50   11:09 25  42.6       20       F 17-29      
277   5005 JACQUELINE AMADEE            F      TACOMA               WA    US      34:39.95   11:09 29  42.6       21       F 17-29      
278   5631 SAM GOODWILL                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      34:43.70   11:11 57  44.9       21       M 46-59      
279   5802 DONNA PETERSEN               F      SAINT LOUIS          MO    US      34:44.31   11:11 56  50.9       21       F 46-59      
280   5847 DEANNA SILER-DIONNE          F      SEATTLE              WA    US      34:47.10   11:12 56  50.8       22       F 46-59      
281   5142 DESIREE GAFFNEY              F      TACOMA               WA    US      34:47.77   11:12 34  42.6       64       F 30-45      
282   5234 SUZEE KREIFELS               F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      35:03.60   11:17 54  49.2       23       F 46-59      
283   5897 T. TRAUGUTT                  F      VAUGHNVAUGHN         WA    US      35:17.46   11:22 9   50.8       15       F 1-16       
284   5896 MICKEY TRAUGUTT              M      VAUGHNVAUGHN         WA    US      35:18.14   11:22 39  38.6       53       M 30-45      
285   5044 A. BOCK                      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:22.40   11:23 12  46.6       16       F 1-16       
286   5045 CLARA BOCK                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:23.72   11:24 15  43.8       17       F 1-16       
287   6022 QUESENBERRY AMY              F                                         35:31.29   11:26                3        No Age Given 
288   5477 ISRIEL ABORQUI               M      BREMERTON            WA    US      35:31.93   11:26 17  36.9       18       M 17-29      
289   5407 LANI VONGSY                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:33.33   11:27 17  42.2       22       F 17-29      
290   5062 KATHLEEN BUTLER              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:34.55   11:27 65  55.5       5        F 60-69      
291   5907 S. UNGER                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:34.95   11:27 12  46.3       18       F 1-16       
292   5408 SAM VONGSY                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:36.17   11:28 45  39.9       54       M 30-45      
293   5357 LISA RYNIEC                  F      GRAHAM               WA    US      35:36.79   11:28 36  41.8       65       F 30-45      
294   5431 TOM WINKELHAUSEN             M      ROCHESTER            WA    US      35:36.80   11:28 57  43.8       22       M 46-59      
295   5549 CAMILLE CONLEY               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:41.49   11:29 45  44.0       66       F 30-45      
296   5906 LARA UNGER                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      35:42.70   11:30 49  45.8       24       F 46-59      
297   5824 KENNETH ROBERTS              M      LACEY                WA    US      35:45.31   11:31 62  45.4       12       M 60-69      
298   5657 MAX HATZENBUEHLER            M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      35:47.86   11:31 16  37.0       33       M 1-16       
299   5378 M. SHUEMAKE                  M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      35:50.58   11:32 12  40.3       34       M 1-16       
300   5092 JENNIFER CZARNIK             F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      35:50.99   11:32 33  41.3       67       F 30-45      
301   5055 P. BROGA                     F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      35:51.00   11:32 10  48.5       19       F 1-16       
302   5245 ASHLEY LEHMAN                F      ROCHESTER            WA    US      35:57.75   11:35 31  41.1       68       F 30-45      
303   5727 JEFFREY MAGNUSSON            M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:01.83   11:36 60  44.3       13       M 60-69      
304   5614 LORI FREEMAN                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:02.23   11:36 60  51.4       6        F 60-69      
305   5627 MARYANN GIUFFRIDA            F      BREMERTON            WA    US      36:04.99   11:37 36  41.3       69       F 30-45      
306   2132 JACKIE HUNTER                F      MARYSVILLE           WA    US      36:05.49   11:37 48  44.8       25       F 46-59      
307   5118 E. ENDY                      F      GRAHAM               WA    US      36:06.30   11:37 11  46.8       20       F 1-16       
308   5550 KEVIN CONNELLY               M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      36:20.22   11:42 56  42.5       23       M 46-59      
309   5978 B. MCCABE                    F      OLALLA               WA    US      36:21.53   11:42 8   51.1       21       F 1-16       
310   5980 ADAM MCCABE                  M      OLALLA               WA    US      36:21.77   11:42 40  37.7       55       M 30-45      
311   5774 GARY MOSS                    M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      36:21.82   11:42 54  41.8       24       M 46-59      
312   5529 AUSTIN CAYS                  M      AUBURN               WA    US      36:23.33   11:43 17  36.0       19       M 17-29      
313   5834 ADRIANE ROSEBERRY            F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      36:24.18   11:43 35  40.8       70       F 30-45      
314   5078 FELICHIA CAYS                F      AUBURN               WA    US      36:25.33   11:43 44  42.8       71       F 30-45      
315   5629 JONATHAN GOODMAN             M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      36:25.82   11:44 37  36.8       56       M 30-45      
316   5077 BRIAN CAYS                   M      AUBURN               WA    US      36:25.84   11:44 42  38.2       57       M 30-45      
317   5836 JULIANA ROTHE                F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      36:25.89   11:44 13  44.2       22       F 1-16       
318   5811 MADISON POWELL               F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      36:26.58   11:44 13  44.2       23       F 1-16       
319   5458 Z. SMITH                     M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:26.82   11:44 9   44.7       35       M 1-16       
320   5542 KARI COE                     F      DES MOINES           WA    US      36:27.12   11:44 36  40.9       72       F 30-45      
321   2028 MARY BERUBE                  F      BELFAIR              WA    US      36:27.83   11:44 31  40.5       73       F 30-45      
322   5621 H. GERECKE                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:29.58   11:45 7   52.8       24       F 1-16       
323   5623 WALTER GERECKE               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:30.83   11:45 50  40.4       25       M 46-59      
324   5454 A. BRUSH                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:34.31   11:46 11  46.2       25       F 1-16       
325   5220 JEFF JONES                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:35.74   11:47 59  43.3       26       M 46-59      
326   5433 CHRISTA YOUNG                F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      36:39.64   11:48 29  40.3       23       F 17-29      
327   5934 ROSIE NOWOTENSKI             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:40.26   11:48 36  40.6       74       F 30-45      
328   5329 KARA POLO                    F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      36:43.80   11:49 37  40.7       75       F 30-45      
329   5287 B. MORRISH                   M      EATONVILLE           WA    US      36:44.94   11:50 11  40.6       36       M 1-16       
330   5288 JESSICA MORRISH              F      EATONVILLE           WA    US      36:45.76   11:50 45  42.8       76       F 30-45      
331   5822 KARI RIEDER                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:47.32   11:50 36  40.5       77       F 30-45      
332   5961 KRISTEN SETTLAGE             F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      36:47.57   11:51 34  40.3       78       F 30-45      
333   5059 HEATHER BRUCE                F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      36:48.33   11:51 25  40.1       24       F 17-29      
334   5189 BREANNA HIBLAR               F      MCKENNA              WA    US      36:51.33   11:52 25  40.1       25       F 17-29      
335   5336 JILL REEDY                   F      MCKENNA              WA    US      36:51.43   11:52 39  40.9       79       F 30-45      
336   5218 ALISON JONES                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      36:52.82   11:52 49  44.3       26       F 46-59      
337   6014 THERESA FISHER               F                                         36:53.52   11:52                4        No Age Given 
338   5300 BRITTANY NICHOLS             F      MCKENNA              WA    US      36:56.46   11:53 31  40.0       80       F 30-45      
339   5206 BRITTNEY HUNT                F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      36:58.11   11:54 28  39.9       26       F 17-29      
340   5459 ASHLEY SMITH                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      37:15.76   12:00 36  40.0       81       F 30-45      
341   2117 KIM HICKS                    F      LAKE STEVENS         WA    US      37:15.76   12:00 47  42.9       27       F 46-59      
342   5398 RICKY THOMAS                 M      GRAHAM               WA    US      37:26.77   12:03 42  37.1       58       M 30-45      
343   2099 JONATHAN GREENLAW            M      YELM                 WA    US      37:27.77   12:03 36  35.6       59       M 30-45      
344   5639 PAUL GRISWOLD                M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      37:27.97   12:04 49  39.1       27       M 46-59      
345   5167 O. GREENLAW                  F      YELM                 WA    US      37:28.17   12:04 9   47.9       26       F 1-16       
346   5638 LUCI GRISWOLD                F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      37:28.58   12:04 44  41.6       82       F 30-45      
347   5677 AMANDA JACOBS                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      37:34.98   12:06 40  40.4       83       F 30-45      
348   5409 POLLYANA WAGG                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      37:37.80   12:07 54  45.9       28       F 46-59      
349   5642 JOHN GUARDIA                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      37:49.99   12:11 53  39.9       28       M 46-59      
350   5641 CHARLENE GUARDIA             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      37:50.58   12:11 53  45.1       29       F 46-59      
351   5034 MARCIA BLACK                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      37:50.58   12:11 55  46.2       30       F 46-59      
352   5171 CHERYL GRIFFIN               F      BREMERTON            WA    US      37:52.23   12:11 63  50.8       7        F 60-69      
353   5340 CHRISTINA RIVERA             F      BREMERTON            WA    US      37:52.23   12:11 28  39.0       27       F 17-29      
354   5342 MANDY ROBERTS                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      37:53.40   12:12 36  39.3       84       F 30-45      
355   5207 JESSICA HUPPER               F      GIG HARBORGIG HARBOR WA    US      37:57.17   12:13 31  38.9       85       F 30-45      
356   5208 STEVEN HUPPER                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      37:58.01   12:13 33  34.6       60       M 30-45      
357   5590 MARY EATON                   F      LANGLEY              WA    US      37:59.43   12:14 58  47.6       31       F 46-59      
358   5655 BRANDON HASSON               M      SEATTLE              WA    US      38:04.37   12:15 45  37.3       61       M 30-45      
359   5547 TAMMY COLGLAZIER             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      38:04.60   12:15 59  48.1       32       F 46-59      
360   2152 ELIZABETH KOEHLER            F      BREMERTON            WA    US      38:05.81   12:16 45  41.3       86       F 30-45      
361   5729 JESSELE MARIANO              F      TACOMA               WA    US      38:06.24   12:16 30  38.8       87       F 30-45      
362   5656 CHERYL HASSON                F      SEATTLE              WA    US      38:06.86   12:16 38  39.4       88       F 30-45      
363   5773 CHRIS MORROW                 M      TACOMA               WA    US      38:07.24   12:16 30  34.1       62       M 30-45      
364   5265 KAYLA MARTINSEN              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      38:10.69   12:17 31  38.7       89       F 30-45      
365   5390 TENISHA STEPHENS             F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      38:10.82   12:17 37  39.2       90       F 30-45      
366   5297 HEATHER NEUHOFEL             F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      38:17.68   12:20 33  38.6       91       F 30-45      
367   5304 CHRISTINA ODEMCHUK           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      38:19.25   12:20 16  39.8       27       F 1-16       
368   5338 JACQUELYN RICHARDSON         F      GRAHAM               WA    US      38:20.27   12:20 36  38.9       92       F 30-45      
369   5806 T. PETERSON                  M      TACOMA               WA    US      38:20.27   12:20 9   42.5       37       M 1-16       
370   5134 TERRELL FOX                  M      GRAHAM               WA    US      38:20.65   12:21 39  35.5       63       M 30-45      
371   5804 LINDSEY PETERSON             F      TACOMA               WA    US      38:21.27   12:21 34  38.7       93       F 30-45      
372   5064 N. BYRD                      F      ALLYN                WA    US      38:21.47   12:21 10  45.3       28       F 1-16       
373   5065 SAM BYRD                     M      ALLYN                WA    US      38:21.69   12:21 46  37.3       29       M 46-59      
374   5803 AMOS PETERSON                M      TACOMA               WA    US      38:21.82   12:21 41  36.0       64       M 30-45      
375   5347 MIKAYLA ROGERS               F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      38:22.69   12:21 16  39.7       29       F 1-16       
376   5476 ASIA ABORQUI                 F      BREMERTON            WA    US      38:24.23   12:22 16  39.7       30       F 1-16       
377   5000 MANDI ADAMS                  F      BREMERTON            WA    US      38:24.68   12:22 25  38.4       28       F 17-29      
378   5386 SUSAN SMITH                  F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      38:27.32   12:23 58  47.1       33       F 46-59      
379   5507 BECKY BISHOP                 F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      38:27.77   12:23 60  48.2       8        F 60-69      
380   5942 CAIRI BRAATEN                F                                         38:27.97   12:23 38  39.0       94       F 30-45      
381   5967 D. BLEICH                    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      38:28.81   12:23 12  42.8       31       F 1-16       
382   5935 NIKKI BLEICH                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      38:30.81   12:24 40  39.4       95       F 30-45      
383   5393 KATIE STROM                  F      MILTON               WA    US      38:35.66   12:25 41  39.5       96       F 30-45      
384   5488 APRIL BALL                   F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      38:36.50   12:26 39  39.1       97       F 30-45      
385   5327 DIANE PIEKARA                F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      38:36.71   12:26 50  42.8       34       F 46-59      
386   5107 KATE DOUGHERTY               F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      38:38.31   12:26 41  39.5       98       F 30-45      
387   5186 BRIAN HENLEY                 M      SILVERDALE           WA    US      38:47.58   12:29 35  34.2       65       M 30-45      
388   5187 E. HENLEY                    M      SILVERDALE           WA    US      38:47.94   12:29 11  38.4       38       M 1-16       
389   5473 JESSICA SILER                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      38:53.68   12:31 43  39.8       99       F 30-45      
390   5665 SHARMON HOFF                 F      POULSBO              WA    US      38:58.53   12:33 51  42.8       35       F 46-59      
391   2504 ALYSA RUSSELL                F      PORT LUDLOW          WA    US      38:58.55   12:33 47  41.1       36       F 46-59      
392   5640 KALLIE GROCHOWSKI            F      TACOMA               WA    US      39:00.50   12:33 33  37.9       100      F 30-45      
393   5519 MATTHEW BROWN                M      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      39:06.56   12:35 41  35.3       66       M 30-45      
394   5183 WADE HANSON                  M      TUMWATER             WA    US      39:09.68   12:36 49  37.4       30       M 46-59      
395   5182 STACY HANSON                 F      TUMWATER             WA    US      39:10.63   12:37 48  41.3       37       F 46-59      
396   5867 MAC STANTON                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:10.70   12:37 39  34.8       67       M 30-45      
397   5959 N. STANTON                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:11.62   12:37 8   47.4       32       F 1-16       
398   2140 ERIN JOHNSON                 F      SEATTLE              WA    US      39:18.20   12:39 36  37.9       101      F 30-45      
399   2122 SAM HOLMES                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:19.37   12:39 41  35.1       68       M 30-45      
400   5193 ETHAN HILL                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:23.93   12:41 14  34.8       39       M 1-16       
401   5987 DENNIS ARNESON               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:24.31   12:41 72  45.5       1        M 70-99      
402   5373 RIANE SHAFF                  F      OLALLA               WA    US      39:27.23   12:42 27  37.4       29       F 17-29      
403   5871 TANA STEINER                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:27.61   12:42 25  37.4       30       F 17-29      
404   5194 JASON HILL                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:30.66   12:43 47  36.5       31       M 46-59      
405   5144 SARA GARLAND                 F      TACOMA               WA    US      39:33.01   12:44 39  38.1       102      F 30-45      
406   5298 ARASH NIAZI                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:34.18   12:44 43  35.4       69       M 30-45      
407   5937 CONNIE CALABRESE             F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      39:34.47   12:44 62  48.0       9        F 60-69      
408   5388 ANITA STABLER                F      POULSBO              WA    US      39:35.31   12:45 61  47.4       10       F 60-69      
409   5091 ALEXYS CUPPER                F      DUPONT               WA    US      39:35.97   12:45 35  37.5       103      F 30-45      
410   6006 LISA GROVER                  F                                         39:39.40   12:46                5        No Age Given 
411   5713 DONNA LAURETA                F      SEATTLE              WA    US      39:41.97   12:47 46  39.9       38       F 46-59      
412   5598 MATTHEW EVERY                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:46.58   12:48 47  36.2       32       M 46-59      
413   5809 ASHLEY POUND                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:46.82   12:48 30  37.1       104      F 30-45      
414   5599 R. EVERY                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      39:47.13   12:48 11  42.5       33       F 1-16       
415   5865 HEIDI STANTON                F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      39:47.54   12:48 35  37.4       105      F 30-45      
416   5317 WANDA PAINTER                F      CHEHALIS             WA    US      39:53.30   12:50 56  44.3       39       F 46-59      
417   5776 MARLA MOUNT                  F      BEALE AFB            CA    US      40:03.25   12:54 38  37.5       106      F 30-45      
418   5532 MIA CHAMBERS                 F      ROCHESTER            WA    US      40:03.30   12:54 41  38.1       107      F 30-45      
419   5533 STEVEN CHAMBERS              M      ROCHESTER            WA    US      40:03.55   12:54 44  35.2       70       M 30-45      
420   5706 DANIEL KRENZ                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      40:03.80   12:54 37  33.5       71       M 30-45      
421   5940 D. SAPIEN                    M      TACOMA               WA    US      40:05.24   12:54 9   40.6       40       M 1-16       
422   6016 SUROWIEC AUDRA               F                                         40:08.61   12:55                6        No Age Given 
423   5328 LINDSAY PLUMLEY              F      TACOMA               WA    US      40:11.74   12:56 25  36.7       31       F 17-29      
424   2527 SUSAN TROXELL                F      ROY                  WA    US      40:14.40   12:57 58  45.0       40       F 46-59      
425   5204 FAITH HUGULEY                F      ALGONA               WA    US      40:18.66   12:58 54  42.8       41       F 46-59      
426   5609 BRIANNA FLOTT                F      YELM                 WA    US      40:20.50   12:59 26  36.6       32       F 17-29      
427   5531 AMANDA CENTER                F      VANCOUVER            WA    US      40:20.55   12:59 40  37.6       108      F 30-45      
428   5875 CATHERINE SUMMERS            F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      40:25.18   13:01 43  38.3       109      F 30-45      
429   5788 ROBBIN OLLIGES               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      40:28.20   13:02 60  45.8       11       F 60-69      
430   5425 SHELBY WILLIAMS              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      40:28.22   13:02 44  38.5       110      F 30-45      
431   5927 PATTI WILSON                 F      MANCHESTER           WA    US      40:33.30   13:03 66  49.3       12       F 60-69      
432   5007 MEAGAN ANDES                 F      OLYMPIAOLYMPIA       WA    US      40:42.22   13:06 32  36.3       111      F 30-45      
433   5429 DANNY WINKELHAUSEN           M      ROCHESTER            WA    US      40:43.52   13:06 30  32.0       72       M 30-45      
434   5322 HEATHER PEDERSEN             F      POULSBO              WA    US      40:51.40   13:09 43  37.9       112      F 30-45      
435   5229 ROBERT KENNARD               M      BREMERTON            WA    US      40:52.30   13:09 43  34.3       73       M 30-45      
436   5504 S. BERGSTROM                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      40:53.17   13:10 10  38.0       41       M 1-16       
437   5503 SAM BERGSTROM                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      40:53.42   13:10 35  32.4       74       M 30-45      
438   5564 MATTHEW COWARD               M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      40:56.28   13:11 25  31.7       20       M 17-29      
439   5563 MARTHA COWARD                F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      40:57.50   13:11 28  36.1       33       F 17-29      
440   5561 ANDREW COWARD                M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      40:58.54   13:11 26  31.7       21       M 17-29      
441   5562 CHRISTINA COWARD             F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      40:58.92   13:11 22  36.0       34       F 17-29      
442   6023 VAULLANT CAM                 F                                         41:00.74   13:12                7        No Age Given 
443   5870 NICHOLAS STEINER             M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      41:07.45   13:14 22  31.6       22       M 17-29      
444   5399 THOMAS THOMAS                M      GRAHAM               WA    US      41:07.86   13:14 73  44.2       2        M 70-99      
445   5739 JUSTIN MATHESON              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      41:12.29   13:16 43  34.0       75       M 30-45      
446   5228 CHRISTION KENNARD            M      BREMERTON            WA    US      41:20.32   13:18 16  32.1       42       M 1-16       
447   5261 RAYANN MADSEN                F      GRAHAM               WA    US      41:27.87   13:21 49  39.4       42       F 46-59      
448   5056 LYNETTE BROKAW               F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      41:29.84   13:21 29  35.6       35       F 17-29      
449   5604 BUDDY FENNER                 M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      41:30.79   13:22 27  31.3       23       M 17-29      
450   5219 DANIEL JONES                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      41:44.79   13:26 29  31.1       24       M 17-29      
451   5522 LAUREN BYRNE                 F      STEILACOOM           WA    US      42:01.68   13:32 27  35.1       36       F 17-29      
452   5747 EMILY MAZE                   F      TACOMA               WA    US      42:02.43   13:32 33  35.2       113      F 30-45      
453   5984 MOLLY RAYBUCK-CHACON         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      42:08.22   13:34 36  35.4       114      F 30-45      
454   5252 JESSICA LOCKWOOD             F      POULSBO              WA    US      42:23.27   13:39 33  34.9       115      F 30-45      
455   5936 ANDREW CHRISTIANSON          M      BREMERTON            WA    US      42:23.63   13:39 38  31.9       76       M 30-45      
456   5227 MARLENE KELTNER              F      BREMERTON            WA    US      42:32.20   13:41 64  45.8       13       F 60-69      
457   5319 HEATHER PASLEY               F      SEATTLE              WA    US      42:36.38   13:43 40  35.6       116      F 30-45      
458   5780 BAILEY NELSON                F      TUMWATER             WA    US      42:38.38   13:43 27  34.6       37       F 17-29      
459   5445 ELISE JOHNS                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      42:39.48   13:44 18  34.8       38       F 17-29      
460   5540 CHRISTINA CHURCHILL          F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      42:44.57   13:45 36  34.9       117      F 30-45      
461   5391 SARAH STIDMAN                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      42:44.72   13:46 36  34.9       118      F 30-45      
462   5031 CARRI BESHEARS               F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      42:44.77   13:46 35  34.8       119      F 30-45      
463   6001 MARGO HOFFMAN                F                                         42:45.02   13:46 36  34.9       120      F 30-45      
464   5954 E. BAILEY                    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      42:52.28   13:48 7   45.0       34       F 1-16       
465   5953 LILLIAN BAILEY               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      42:52.50   13:48 109            8        No Age Given 
466   5371 RICHARD SEFCOVIC             M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      42:52.90   13:48 71  41.2       3        M 70-99      
467   5952 TOM BAILEY                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      42:54.53   13:49 48  33.9       33       M 46-59      
468   2218 GREGG PATTERSON              M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      42:57.78   13:50 52  34.9       34       M 46-59      
469   2165 TESSIE LLANOS                F      TACOMA               WA    US      42:57.78   13:50 48  37.6       43       F 46-59      
470   5605 MICHAEL FIGARI               M      SEATTLE              WA    US      42:58.20   13:50 29  30.3       25       M 17-29      
471   5140 NIKKI FRITZ                  F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      43:06.96   13:53 47  37.1       44       F 46-59      
472   5311 T. OLSON                     M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:07.38   13:53 7   42.4       43       M 1-16       
473   5153 CATHERINE GODDARD            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:07.53   13:53 53  39.6       45       F 46-59      
474   5259 KALI MACDONALD               F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      43:11.84   13:54 14  36.5       35       F 1-16       
475   5254 DEBORAH LONG                 F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      43:13.25   13:55 52  39.1       46       F 46-59      
476   5001 MARK ADAMS                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:14.74   13:55 53  34.9       35       M 46-59      
477   5950 JOANNE BRANDANI              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:18.18   13:56 52  39.0       47       F 46-59      
478   5462 STEVEN S                     M      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      43:19.36   13:57 34  30.5       77       M 30-45      
479   5461 STEPHANIE S                  F      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      43:19.36   13:57 61  43.3       14       F 60-69      
480   5302 AISHA NNOLI                  F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      43:19.98   13:57 34  34.2       121      F 30-45      
481   5100 MICHAEL DAVIS                M      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      43:21.22   13:57 36  30.8       78       M 30-45      
482   5846 ANGELA SHACKLEY              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      43:21.78   13:57 53  39.4       48       F 46-59      
483   5553 SANDRA COOPRIDER             F      YELM                 WA    US      43:25.53   13:59 61  43.2       15       F 60-69      
484   5920 MARGARITA WELLS              F      KENT                 WA    US      43:26.88   13:59 36  34.3       122      F 30-45      
485   5414 LYNN WALL                    F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      43:28.83   14:00 45  36.1       123      F 30-45      
486   5999 AVA LANI                     F      SEATTLE              WA    US      43:29.10   14:00 58  41.6       49       F 46-59      
487   5046 SUE BOCK                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:29.97   14:00 42  35.3       124      F 30-45      
488   2203 JENNIFUR NEWHOUSE            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:30.12   14:00 43  35.6       125      F 30-45      
489   2052 ERIN COLLIS                  F      ALLEN                TX    US      43:35.78   14:02 36  34.2       126      F 30-45      
490   5002 NATASHA ADAMS                F      SEATTLE              WA    US      43:43.74   14:05 29  33.8       39       F 17-29      
491   5191 A. HILL                      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:46.37   14:05 10  39.7       36       F 1-16       
492   5736 G. MARTINSEN                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      43:48.28   14:06 7   44.0       37       F 1-16       
493   5737 STEVEN MARTINSEN             M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      43:48.60   14:06 34  30.1       79       M 30-45      
494   6018 VICKI MARTIN                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:50.78   14:07 63  43.9       16       F 60-69      
495   5671 H. HUIBREGTSE                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:54.29   14:08 12  32.9       44       M 1-16       
496   5857 LEAH SMITH                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:56.29   14:09 45  35.8       127      F 30-45      
497   5701 JOHN KIPATRICK               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      43:57.93   14:09 27  29.5       26       M 17-29      
498   5744 GRETCHEN MAYNE               F      KIRKLAND             WA    US      44:02.90   14:11 46  36.0       50       F 46-59      
499   5745 KENNY MAYNE                  M      KIRKLAND             WA    US      44:03.36   14:11 59  35.9       36       M 46-59      
500   5672 STACIE HUIBREGTSE            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      44:06.28   14:12 43  35.1       128      F 30-45      
501   5198 MARGARET HOHNHORST           F      BREMERTON            WA    US      44:37.20   14:22 48  36.2       51       F 46-59      
502   5127 CONSTANCE FAIRCHILD-LE CATES F      BREMERTON            WA    US      44:38.21   14:22 40  34.0       129      F 30-45      
503   5498 LESLIE BARTEL                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      44:41.88   14:23 41  34.1       130      F 30-45      
504   5192 AMANDA HILL                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      44:44.12   14:24 42  34.3       131      F 30-45      
505   5705 RENEE KRAHENBUHL             F      LAKEWOODD            WA    US      44:55.74   14:28 52  37.6       52       F 46-59      
506   5104 K. DOBBINS                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:00.15   14:29 11  33.1       45       M 1-16       
507   5105 N. DOBBINS                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:00.23   14:29 9   36.2       46       M 1-16       
508   5102 DUANE DOBBINS                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:00.23   14:29 46  31.8       37       M 46-59      
509   5103 J. DOBBINS                   M                                         45:00.27   14:29 5   47.6       47       M 1-16       
510   5613 LYN FRANK                    F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      45:04.26   14:30 48  35.9       53       F 46-59      
511   5751 MARTY MCCLENDON              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:09.12   14:32 51  32.9       38       M 46-59      
512   5132 TAMMIE FLAHERTY              F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      45:09.12   14:32 55  38.7       54       F 46-59      
513   5826 MONICA ROBERTS-FULLARD       F      DUPONT               WA    US      45:10.94   14:33 44  34.5       132      F 30-45      
514   5825 MICHAEL ROBERTS              M      DUPONT               WA    US      45:11.52   14:33 44  31.2       80       M 30-45      
515   5689 A. KHAN                      M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:13.17   14:33 6   43.5       48       M 1-16       
516   5712 DENISE LARSON                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:19.26   14:35 54  38.1       55       F 46-59      
517   5908 CAITLIN USSERY               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:20.29   14:36 26  32.6       40       F 17-29      
518   2394 A. DARR                      M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      45:39.79   14:42 1              49       M 1-16       
519   6020 DARR PAMELA                  F                                         45:41.17   14:42                9        No Age Given 
520   2124 JACQUELIN HOOYER             F      TACOMA               WA    US      45:41.22   14:42 31  32.3       133      F 30-45      
521   5715 SUNNI LEBLANC                F      TACOMA               WA    US      45:41.76   14:42 44  34.1       134      F 30-45      
522   2001 KIMBERLY AGFALVI             F      ORTING               WA    US      45:42.24   14:43 39  33.0       135      F 30-45      
523   5348 SHERRI ROGERS                F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      45:43.88   14:43 44  34.1       136      F 30-45      
524   5730 NAUSHABA MARRI               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      45:44.26   14:43 47  35.0       56       F 46-59      
525   5607 CHRISTINE FISHER             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      46:04.66   14:50 48  35.1       57       F 46-59      
526   5341 CARMELITA RIVERO             F      TACOMA               WA    US      46:16.12   14:54 50  35.7       58       F 46-59      
527   5344 ASHLEY ROCKEY                F      EATONVILLE           WA    US      46:24.19   14:56 34  32.0       137      F 30-45      
528   5345 ROBERT ROCKEY                M      EATONVILLE           WA    US      46:24.60   14:56 36  28.7       81       M 30-45      
529   5036 E. BLANCK                    M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      46:26.22   14:57 6   42.4       50       M 1-16       
530   5472 MARTY NASH                   M      BELFAIR              WA    US      46:27.13   14:57 73  39.1       4        M 70-99      
531   5038 KRISTEN BLANCK               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      46:28.44   14:58 45  33.8       138      F 30-45      
532   5758 ANGELA MEHLING               F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      46:42.45   15:02 41  32.7       139      F 30-45      
533   5759 A. MEHLING                   F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      46:42.50   15:02 8   39.8       38       F 1-16       
534   5124 ISAIAH ESCOBEDO              M      LACEY                WA    US      46:43.07   15:02 14  29.3       51       M 1-16       
535   5123 ARIANNE ESCOBEDO             F      LACEY                WA    US      46:43.48   15:02 40  32.5       140      F 30-45      
536   5125 Z. ESCOBEDO                  M      LACEY                WA    US      46:44.66   15:03 12  30.9       52       M 1-16       
537   5122 A. ESCOBEDO                  F      LACEY                WA    US      46:45.10   15:03 10  37.2       39       F 1-16       
538   5775 JEANNINE MOTT                F      TACOMA               WA    US      46:53.82   15:06 62  40.5       17       F 60-69      
539   5280 CAROL MILLER                 F      BREMERTON            WA    US      47:02.99   15:09 52  35.9       59       F 46-59      
540   5941 ELISABETH HEEREMA            F                                         47:06.66   15:10 33  31.4       141      F 30-45      
541   5185 KATHY HEEREMA                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      47:06.75   15:10 62  40.3       18       F 60-69      
542   5663 SHARON HIGGS                 F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      47:09.71   15:11 50  35.0       60       F 46-59      
543   5368 H. SCHULTE                   F      BREMERTON            WA    US      47:15.75   15:13 5   44.6       40       F 1-16       
544   5367 ERICA SCHULTE                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      47:16.13   15:13 35  31.5       142      F 30-45      
545   5436 RICHARD YOUNG                M      YELM                 WA    US      47:20.51   15:14 36  28.2       82       M 30-45      
546   5660 BETHANIE HERNANDEZ           F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      47:32.30   15:18 39  31.7       143      F 30-45      
547   5333 MACKENZIE RACEY              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      47:33.30   15:18 16  32.1       41       F 1-16       
548   5579 CHARSLIE DELGADO             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      47:33.68   15:19 39  31.7       144      F 30-45      
549   5796 CHARLES PARADIS              M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      47:40.83   15:21 53  31.7       39       M 46-59      
550   6009 MARGARET FARBER              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      47:42.66   15:21 58  37.9       61       F 46-59      
551   5666 JULIA HORNER                 F      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      47:42.75   15:21 55  36.6       62       F 46-59      
552   5268 SCOTT MATTINGLY              M      LACEY                WA    US      47:53.44   15:25 36  27.8       83       M 30-45      
553   5222 STEPHANIE JONES              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      48:03.43   15:28 29  30.7       41       F 17-29      
554   5011 LARISSA ATKINS               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      48:03.60   15:28 40  31.6       145      F 30-45      
555   5190 SEAN HICKS                   M      LAKE STEVENS         WA    US      48:22.49   15:34 22  26.8       27       M 17-29      
556   5921 CASEY WELSH                  F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      48:23.31   15:34 23  30.5       42       F 17-29      
557   5482 TANNER AMELL                 M      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      48:23.51   15:35 22  26.8       28       M 17-29      
558   5868 ERIKA STATTON                F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      48:27.19   15:36 23  30.5       43       F 17-29      
559   5197 JANELLE HITE                 F      AUBURN               WA    US      48:28.74   15:36 51  34.4       63       F 46-59      
560   5411 MICHELE WALKER               F      MAPLE VALLEY         WA    US      48:33.49   15:38 45  32.4       146      F 30-45      
561   5095 HOLLY DAVIS                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      48:46.68   15:42 37  30.7       147      F 30-45      
562   5099 L. DAVIS                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      48:47.90   15:42 6   41.2       42       F 1-16       
563   6003 PAISLEE WEBER                F                                         48:52.58   15:44                10       No Age Given 
564   6002 Unknown Partic. 6002         M                                         48:52.74   15:44                11       No Age Given 
565   6004 RYLEE WEBER                  F                                         48:52.75   15:44                11       No Age Given 
566   5199 EVA HOLDAAS                  F      OAK HARBOR           WA    US      49:10.24   15:50 34  30.2       148      F 30-45      
567   5235 ANNIE KUDRNA                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      49:10.98   15:50 35  30.2       149      F 30-45      
568   5412 ROBERT WALKER                M      MAPLE VALLEY         WA    US      49:21.50   15:53 80  42.0       5        M 70-99      
569   5681 IDAMAE JENSEN (FORMERLY RYE  F      ALLYN                WA    US      49:29.15   15:56 61  37.9       19       F 60-69      
570   5251 Anonymous Participant        F      REDMOND              WA    US      49:33.99   15:57 43  31.2       150      F 30-45      
571   5467 JENNIFER GIORDANO            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      49:46.49   16:01 44  31.3       151      F 30-45      
572   5888 M. TORRES                    F      TACOMA               WY    US      49:59.23   16:05 11  33.8       43       F 1-16       
573   5188 KAYLA HENLEY                 F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      50:01.46   16:06 32  29.6       152      F 30-45      
574   5887 E. TORRES                    F      TACOMA               WY    US      50:07.82   16:08 9   35.8       44       F 1-16       
575   5885 ARTEMIO TORRES               M      TACOMA               WY    US      50:08.64   16:08 41  27.5       84       M 30-45      
576   5262 SHAMARR MAMULA               F      BREMERTON            WA    US      50:11.26   16:09 32  29.5       153      F 30-45      
577   5232 KRISTI KNIEPS                F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      50:29.97   16:15 47  31.7       64       F 46-59      
578   5356 CASSANDRA RYEN               F      BREMERTON            WA    US      50:37.51   16:18 36  29.4       154      F 30-45      
579   5246 SHAWNA LINN                  F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      50:37.70   16:18 29  29.2       44       F 17-29      
580   5313 ANGELA OSTROM                F      LONGBRANCH           WA    US      50:53.73   16:23 37  29.4       155      F 30-45      
581   5263 ROSE MANITZ                  F      CHELSEA              MI    US      50:56.61   16:24 60  36.4       20       F 60-69      
582   5381 JESSICA SINGER               F      CHELSEA              MI    US      50:58.44   16:24 32  29.0       156      F 30-45      
583   5205 KRAIG HUGULEY                M      ALGONA               WA    US      51:07.38   16:27 62  31.8       14       M 60-69      
584   5451 LEON ALDRICH                 M      TACOMA               WA    US      51:31.36   16:35 38  26.2       85       M 30-45      
585   5109 KERRY DRISCOLL               F      TACOMA               WA    US      51:36.89   16:37 34  28.7       157      F 30-45      
586   5351 TIFFANY ROSE                 F      LONGBRANCH           WA    US      51:54.97   16:43 16  29.4       45       F 1-16       
587   5644 JORDAN GURNETT               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      51:56.48   16:43 26  25.0       29       M 17-29      
588   5444 JULIANA JOHNS                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      51:56.97   16:43 18  28.6       45       F 17-29      
589   5314 BREANNA OSTROM               F      LONGBRANCH           WA    US      51:57.97   16:44 13  31.0       46       F 1-16       
590   5022 AMANDA BENNETT               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      52:10.14   16:47 41  29.2       158      F 30-45      
591   5749 FAITH MCCLENDON              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      52:18.21   16:50 16  29.2       47       F 1-16       
592   5750 LYN MCCLENDON                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      52:19.73   16:51 52  32.3       65       F 46-59      
593   5385 SARAH SMITH                  F      LACEY                WA    US      52:27.71   16:53 44  29.7       159      F 30-45      
594   5616 DENISE FUNK                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      52:34.10   16:55 54  32.8       66       F 46-59      
595   5617 DENNIS FUNK                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      52:34.40   16:55 50  28.1       40       M 46-59      
596   5740 MICHELLE MATHESON            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      52:40.72   16:57 42  29.1       160      F 30-45      
597   5164 AMANDA JOY GRAPENTHIN        F      TACOMA               WA    US      52:52.46   17:01 29  27.9       46       F 17-29      
598   5363 MICHELLE SAWYER              F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      52:52.48   17:01 47  30.3       67       F 46-59      
599   5369 MARY SCOTT                   F      TACOMA               WA    US      52:54.69   17:02 71  40.4       2        F 70-99      
600   5545 KIM COILLOT                  F      POULSBO              WA    US      52:55.98   17:02 37  28.3       161      F 30-45      
601   5838 RICK RUKKILA                 M      POULSBO              WA    US      52:56.71   17:02 38  25.5       86       M 30-45      
602   5852 LARISSA SINGLETON-WRIGHT     F      POULSBO              WA    US      52:56.76   17:02 27  27.9       47       F 17-29      
603   5240 TONYA LAWSON                 F      SIOUX FALLS          SD    US      53:02.85   17:04 41  28.7       162      F 30-45      
604   5239 SEAN LAWSON                  M      SIOUX FALLS          SD    US      53:04.30   17:05 42  26.2       87       M 30-45      
605   5880 JODI TEEPLES                 F      SEATTLE              WA    US      53:05.91   17:05 44  29.3       163      F 30-45      
606   5258 BECKY MACDONALD              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      53:09.96   17:07 48  30.4       68       F 46-59      
607   5687 STACEY JULIAN                M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      53:23.46   17:11 55  28.7       41       M 46-59      
608   5912 JAKE WAGNER                  M      SEATTLE              WA    US      53:24.21   17:11 36  25.0       88       M 30-45      
609   5383 DAWN SMITH                   F      CHEHALIS             WA    US      53:38.45   17:16 53  31.8       69       F 46-59      
610   5214 CRYSTAL JACKSON              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      53:47.95   17:19 32  27.5       164      F 30-45      
611   5939 BELLA JACKSON                F                                         53:48.95   17:19 13  29.9       48       F 1-16       
612   5448 R. RIGGS                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      53:50.67   17:20 5   39.1       49       F 1-16       
613   5449 SHANNON RIGGS                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      53:52.05   17:20 34  27.5       165      F 30-45      
614   6012 BRETT BARNES                 M                                         53:54.11   17:21                12       No Age Given 
615   5728 MAUREEN MALENFANT            F      TACOMA               WA    US      54:07.33   17:25 38  27.7       166      F 30-45      
616   5588 MOLLIE DUMAS                 F      MISSION VIEJO        CA    US      54:09.45   17:26 40  28.0       167      F 30-45      
617   5889 R. TORRES                    M      TACOMA               WY    US      54:11.58   17:27 4              53       M 1-16       
618   5166 L. GREENLAW                  F      YELM                 WA    US      54:11.78   17:27 6   37.1       50       F 1-16       
619   5168 OLYVIA GREENLAW              F      YELM                 WA    US      54:13.39   17:27 32  27.3       168      F 30-45      
620   5886 DANIELLE TORRES              F      TACOMA               WY    US      54:13.58   17:27 38  27.7       169      F 30-45      
621   5949 EMERIC PETERSON              M      FIRCREST             WA    US      54:16.45   17:28 13  25.9       54       M 1-16       
622   5947 ADAM PETERSON                M      FIRCREST             WA    US      54:21.73   17:30 39  25.0       89       M 30-45      
623   5163 PAULA GRAF                   F      BREMERTON            WA    US      54:27.53   17:32 43  28.4       170      F 30-45      
624   5843 MADISON SCATES               F      ROY                  WA    US      54:28.42   17:32 20  27.1       48       F 17-29      
625   5365 JESSICA SCATES               F      ROY                  WA    US      54:29.20   17:32 40  27.8       171      F 30-45      
626   5162 HUDSON GRAF                  M      BREMERTON            WA    US      54:30.82   17:33 43  25.7       90       M 30-45      
627   2351 SEAN PIERCE                  M      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      54:37.70   17:35 49  26.8       42       M 46-59      
628   5853 ANNA SMITH                   F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      54:45.44   17:37 53  31.2       70       F 46-59      
629   5801 JILL PETERS                  F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      54:46.45   17:38 60  33.8       21       F 60-69      
630   5335 CRISTIN RATHKOPF             F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      54:54.98   17:41 32  26.9       172      F 30-45      
631   2232 MATTHEW PRIESS               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:05.62   17:44 36  24.2       91       M 30-45      
632   2857 BRISBOIS MICHAEL             M                                         55:14.58   17:47 54  27.5       43       M 46-59      
633   5859 PETER SMITH                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:29.43   17:52 14  24.7       55       M 1-16       
634   5097 K. DAVIS                     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:36.91   17:54 4              51       F 1-16       
635   5087 DANIEL COX                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:37.32   17:54 60  28.7       15       M 60-69      
636   5136 C. FRANTZ                    F      LACEY                WA    US      55:39.35   17:55 6   36.1       52       F 1-16       
637   5177 TERRY HALDER                 M      ORO VALLEY           AZ    US      55:39.45   17:55 67  30.5       16       M 60-69      
638   5137 JEFFREY FRANTZ               M      LACEY                WA    US      55:40.17   17:55 30  23.4       92       M 30-45      
639   5176 MARY HALDER                  F      ORO VALLEY           AZ    US      55:42.69   17:56 64  35.0       22       F 60-69      
640   5844 E. SCHAEFER                  M      BREMERTON            WA    US      55:48.45   17:58 12  25.9       56       M 1-16       
641   5217 KARLA JOHNSON                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:49.19   17:58 61  33.6       23       F 60-69      
642   5491 NANCY BAMFORD                F      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      55:49.69   17:58 70  37.8       3        F 70-99      
643   5515 MELISSA BRAINARD             F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      55:53.58   17:59 28  26.4       49       F 17-29      
644   5117 DARCIA ELWAY                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:53.58   17:59 61  33.6       24       F 60-69      
645   5170 MOE GRIBBLE                  F      GRAHAM               WA    US      55:54.20   18:00 34  26.5       173      F 30-45      
646   5635 CARMEL GREENE                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:54.28   18:00 53  30.6       71       F 46-59      
647   5636 JEFFERY GREENE               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      55:55.28   18:00 48  26.0       44       M 46-59      
648   5076 CHRISTINE CASON              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      56:01.44   18:02 61  33.5       25       F 60-69      
649   5180 BINH HANG                    F                                         56:02.99   18:02 27  26.3       50       F 17-29      
650   5720 JON LINDBORN                 M      SEATTLE              WA    US      56:21.55   18:08 57  27.7       45       M 46-59      
651   5742 ANGELA MATTISON- LINDBORN    F      SEATTLE              WA    US      56:22.51   18:09 66  35.5       26       F 60-69      
652   5675 TODD HUTCHENS                M      SALEM                OR    US      56:35.73   18:13 53  26.7       46       M 46-59      
653   5931 MONICA ZILKOSKI              F      SALEM                OR    US      56:37.15   18:13 50  29.2       72       F 46-59      
654   5310 STEVE OLSON                  M      AUBURN               WA    US      56:42.24   18:15 51  26.2       47       M 46-59      
655   5309 KATHY OLSON                  F      AUBURN               WA    US      56:42.64   18:15 57  31.5       73       F 46-59      
656   5845 PAUL SCHAEFER                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      56:52.97   18:19 54  26.8       48       M 46-59      
657   5698 KELSEY KILEN                 F      BREMERTON            WA    US      56:55.21   18:19 32  26.0       174      F 30-45      
658   5841 EMMA RYAN                    F      POULSBO              WA    US      56:57.78   18:20 22  25.9       51       F 17-29      
659   2181 STEVE MEDDAUGH               M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:08.92   18:24 48  25.4       49       M 46-59      
660   5977 M. MCCABE                    F      OLALLA               WA    US      57:10.06   18:24 10  30.4       53       F 1-16       
661   5620 H. GERECKE                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:11.74   18:25 12  28.8       54       F 1-16       
662   5757 JUDITH MEDDAUGH              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:11.97   18:25 41  26.7       175      F 30-45      
663   5753 STEPHANIE MCGINNIS           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:12.58   18:25 52  29.5       74       F 46-59      
664   5316 BETHANY PAHL                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      57:15.03   18:26 55  30.5       75       F 46-59      
665   5094 BRIDGET DARLING              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      57:16.94   18:26 57  31.2       76       F 46-59      
666   5842 REBECCA RYAN                 F      POULSBO              WA    US      57:17.47   18:26 48  28.2       77       F 46-59      
667   5979 ANNIE MCCABE                 F      OLALLA               WA    US      57:20.63   18:27 43  27.0       176      F 30-45      
668   5622 PAMELA GERECKE               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:20.84   18:27 49  28.5       78       F 46-59      
669   5360 YOLANDA SALTER               F      VAUGHN               WA    US      57:28.63   18:30 57  31.1       79       F 46-59      
670   6028 MAJHBORS SARAH               F                                         57:32.29   18:31                12       No Age Given 
671   6026 NEIJHBORS JASON              M                                         57:32.92   18:31                13       No Age Given 
672   6027 NEIGHBORS MISTY              F                                         57:33.68   18:32                13       No Age Given 
673   5827 ANASTASIA ROBERTSON          F      SALEM                OR    US      57:35.33   18:32 22  25.6       52       F 17-29      
674   5406 VERONICA VELA-ROBERTSON      F      SALEM                OR    US      57:39.40   18:33 45  27.3       177      F 30-45      
675   5405 JUAN VELA                    M      SALEM                OR    US      57:39.93   18:34 68  29.7       17       M 60-69      
676   5578 REBECCA DAVIS                F      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      57:45.85   18:36 49  28.3       80       F 46-59      
677   5073 DEREK CARLSON                M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:55.44   18:39 35  22.9       93       M 30-45      
678   5110 HEATHER DUMSER               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:57.73   18:39 33  25.5       178      F 30-45      
679   5272 A. MEADOWS                   F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      58:01.17   18:40 7   33.2       55       F 1-16       
680   5273 JENNIFER MEADOWS             F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      58:02.72   18:41 38  25.9       179      F 30-45      
681   5882 H. THORNTON                  M      SEATTLE              WA    US      58:04.82   18:42 11  25.7       57       M 1-16       
682   5883 JASON THORNTON               M      SEATTLE              WA    US      58:04.92   18:42 39  23.4       94       M 30-45      
683   2459 ANDREW LUEBBEHUSEN           M      TACOMA               WA    US      58:05.92   18:42 26  22.3       30       M 17-29      
684   5652 ALLISON HANSEN               F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      58:10.68   18:44 26  25.4       53       F 17-29      
685   5426 SAUNDRA WILLIS               F      TACOMA               WA    US      58:11.42   18:44 61  32.3       27       F 60-69      
686   5334 CRYSTAL RAMSTEAD             F      KINGSTON             WA    US      58:11.53   18:44 58  31.1       81       F 46-59      
687   5581 A. DENT                      M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      58:12.08   18:44 12  24.8       58       M 1-16       
688   5112 AVERY EASTON                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      58:19.32   18:46 13  27.6       56       F 1-16       
689   5500 JOSIE BEHRENS                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      58:19.72   18:46 13  27.6       57       F 1-16       
690   5710 A. LAGULA                    F      TACOMA               WA    US      58:20.82   18:47 12  28.3       58       F 1-16       
691   5511 STEPHANIE BLOTZER            F      BREMERTON            WA    US      58:29.28   18:50 41  26.1       180      F 30-45      
692   5422 NICOLE WICKHAM               F      TACOMA               WA    US      58:32.20   18:50 32  25.3       181      F 30-45      
693   5510 PATRICK BLOTZER              M      BREMERTON            WA    US      58:32.29   18:50 46  24.5       50       M 46-59      
694   5015 DELEEN BANCROFT              F      TACOMA               WA    US      58:34.10   18:51 47  27.3       82       F 46-59      
695   5501 MICHELLE BEHRENS             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      58:47.71   18:55 45  26.7       182      F 30-45      
696   5651 CAMERON HAMILTON             M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      58:50.67   18:56 15  22.9       59       M 1-16       
697   5352 EMILY ROSS                   F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      58:52.17   18:57 33  25.1       183      F 30-45      
698   5090 SHERYL COX                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      58:52.39   18:57 58  30.7       83       F 46-59      
699   5688 JAN KAMPBELL                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      58:54.18   18:58 57  30.4       84       F 46-59      
700   5615 MICHELLE FREEMAN             F      PACIFIC              WA    US      58:54.41   18:58 41  25.9       184      F 30-45      
701   5040 Unknown Partic. 5040         M                                         59:01.34   19:00                14       No Age Given 
702   5138 REBECCA FRANTZ               F      LACEY                WA    US      59:06.42   19:01 30  25.0       185      F 30-45      
703   5135 C. FRANTZ                    F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      59:07.38   19:02 3              59       F 1-16       
704   5634 A. GREENE                    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      59:12.68   19:03 11  28.5       60       F 1-16       
705   6030 GREENE ALEXANDRA             F                                         59:14.27   19:04                14       No Age Given 
706   5413 STEPHANIE WALKER             F      BREMERTON            WA    US      59:19.17   19:06 42  25.9       186      F 30-45      
707   5416 KERI WEBER                   F      BREMERTON            WA    US      59:20.21   19:06 33  24.9       187      F 30-45      
708   5358 ANDRIA SALAS                 F                                         59:30.53   19:09 37  25.2       188      F 30-45      
709   5178 JACKIE HALSTED               F                                         59:31.01   19:09 48  27.2       85       F 46-59      
710   5592 K. EICHHORN                  M      TACOMA               WA    US      59:33.60   19:10 8   28.9       60       M 1-16       
711   5725 E. MACKICHAN                 M      TACOMA               WA    US      59:34.61   19:11 12  24.2       61       M 1-16       
712   5799 KURT PAULSON                 M      GRAHAM               WA    US      59:34.82   19:11 63  27.5       18       M 60-69      
713   6000 JIMI PAULSON                 M                                         59:36.32   19:11 59  26.6       51       M 46-59      
714   5667 CHRISTOPHER HOWELL           M      GRAHAM               WA    US      59:36.64   19:11 45  23.8       95       M 30-45      
715   5670 STEPHANIE HOWELL             F      GRAHAM               WA    US      59:37.45   19:11 40  25.4       189      F 30-45      
716   5116 MARANDA EICHHORN             F      TACOMA               WA    US      59:38.87   19:12 33  24.8       190      F 30-45      
717   5591 AARON EICHHORN               M      TACOMA               WA    US      59:42.13   19:13 34  22.1       96       M 30-45      
718   5101 ANDREW DESOTELL              M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      59:44.44   19:14 54  25.5       52       M 46-59      
719   5938 MELANIE WILSON               F      YELM                 WA    US      59:45.37   19:14 39  25.2       191      F 30-45      
720   5427 DAVID WILSON                 M      YELM                 WA    US      59:46.16   19:14 40  22.9       97       M 30-45      
721   5877 JOHN SUTHERLAND              M      GRAHAM               WA    US      59:46.56   19:14 50  24.7       53       M 46-59      
722   5711 RYAN LAMAR                   M      GRAHAM               WA    US      59:53.68   19:17 40  22.9       98       M 30-45      
723   5767 SCOTT MIYOSHI                M      GRAHAM               WA    US      59:55.81   19:17 49  24.4       54       M 46-59      
724   5597 ROBERT ETTELDORF             M      GRAHAM               WA    US      59:57.15   19:18 60  26.6       19       M 60-69      
725   5582 JEFF DOLVEN                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      59:59.55   19:19 48  24.2       55       M 46-59      
726   5284 LISA MONTALVO                F      EDMONDS              WA    US      1:00:13.65 19:23 32  24.5       192      F 30-45      
727   5948 B. PETERSON                  M      FIRCREST             WA    US      1:00:14.66 19:23 11  24.8       62       M 1-16       
728   5769 BETTY MONSON                 F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:00:14.86 19:24 67  33.6       28       F 60-69      
729   5946 KOREEN PETERSON              F      FIRCREST             WA    US      1:00:15.72 19:24 40  25.2       193      F 30-45      
730   2331 JOSIE MONSON                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:00:17.30 19:24 47  26.5       86       F 46-59      
731   5654 ROBERT HARTNETT              M      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      1:00:20.99 19:25 62  26.9       20       M 60-69      
732   2123 STEVEN HOOPER                M      LACEY                WA    US      1:00:35.84 19:30 37  22.1       99       M 30-45      
733   5539 MARLENE CHRISTENSEN          F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:00:44.61 19:33 65  32.5       29       F 60-69      
734   5697 JUDITH KILEN                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:00:46.31 19:34 65  32.5       30       F 60-69      
735   5633 DOUGLAS GORDON               M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:00:47.00 19:34 68  28.1       21       M 60-69      
736   5632 ANN GORDON                   F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:00:48.17 19:34 68  33.8       31       F 60-69      
737   5770 CORY MONSON                  M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:01:03.15 19:39 71  29.0       6        M 70-99      
738   5203 STACEY HOVELAND              F      OLALLA               WA    US      1:01:04.48 19:39 42  25.1       194      F 30-45      
739   5995 SAMANTHA SCHREINER           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:01:12.75 19:42 18  24.2       54       F 17-29      
740   5996 RONNA SCHREINER              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:01:15.73 19:43 57  29.2       87       F 46-59      
741   5831 N. ROSALES                   M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:01:17.40 19:44 11  24.3       63       M 1-16       
742   5833 TANYA ROSALES                F      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:01:17.72 19:44 40  24.7       195      F 30-45      
743   5965 NICKI LANGLOW                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:01:18.83 19:44 27  24.1       55       F 17-29      
744   5832 RAY ROSALES                  M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:01:19.34 19:44 42  22.7       100      M 30-45      
745   5419 AMEE WELCH                   F      MAPLE VALLEY         WA    US      1:01:19.54 19:44 46  25.8       88       F 46-59      
746   2033 ASHLEY BOHNETT               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:01:21.26 19:45 28  24.1       56       F 17-29      
747   5814 CHARISSA RAGAN               F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:01:24.85 19:46 29  24.0       57       F 17-29      
748   5468 BARBRA KIRKLAND              F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:01:25.65 19:46 59  29.8       89       F 46-59      
749   5878 BEN TAYLOR                   M      SUQUAMISH            WA    US      1:01:29.33 19:47 32  21.3       101      M 30-45      
750   5475 CASSIE ABBOTT                F      SUQUAMISH            WA    US      1:01:29.49 19:48 34  24.1       196      F 30-45      
751   5570 NICK CRUZ                    M      SUQUAMISH            WA    US      1:01:30.65 19:48 33  21.4       102      M 30-45      
752   5854 DEBORAH SMITH                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:01:30.80 19:48 70  34.3       4        F 70-99      
753   5860 ROBERT SMITH                 M      WAUNA                WA    US      1:01:33.24 19:49 73  29.5       7        M 70-99      
754   5997 RUDY DIAZ                    M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:01:39.56 19:51 18  21.1       31       M 17-29      
755   5060 COURTNEY BUCK                F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:01:49.62 19:54 25  23.9       58       F 17-29      
756   5149 LEAH GILLAM                  F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:01:52.15 19:55 48  26.1       90       F 46-59      
757   5331 JUSTINE PRIESS               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:01:52.65 19:55 33  23.9       197      F 30-45      
758   5285 CHRISTY MOORE                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:01:53.92 19:55 45  25.4       198      F 30-45      
759   5093 CHANCEMARIE DAHNERT          F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:01:54.13 19:55 30  23.9       199      F 30-45      
760   5075 COLLEEN CASE                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:02:03.68 19:59 60  29.9       32       F 60-69      
761   5402 DENNIS TOTTEN                M      LONGBRANCH           WA    US      1:02:18.14 20:03 68  27.4       22       M 60-69      
762   5403 SHANNON TOTTEN               F      KENT                 WA    US      1:02:18.89 20:03 44  25.0       200      F 30-45      
763   5243 ANITA LEE                    F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:02:19.08 20:03 55  28.0       91       F 46-59      
764   5244 DENNIS LEE                   M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:02:19.44 20:04 66  27.0       23       M 60-69      
765   5209 NICOLE HUTTON                F      OLALLA               WA    US      1:02:36.82 20:09 50  26.4       92       F 46-59      
766   5676 TED HUTTON                   M      OLALLA               WA    US      1:02:38.66 20:10 52  23.9       56       M 46-59      
767   5299 REBECCA NIAZI                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:02:39.32 20:10 48  25.8       93       F 46-59      
768   5884 JENNIFER THORNTON            M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:02:56.59 20:16 37  21.3       103      M 30-45      
769   5800 RILEY PEACOCK                F      KIRKLAND             WA    US      1:03:13.49 20:21 17  23.7       59       F 17-29      
770   5483 HAYLEY ANDERSON              F      KIRKLAND             WA    US      1:03:13.87 20:21 17  23.7       60       F 17-29      
771   5743 ANNA MAYNE                   F      KIRKLAND             WA    US      1:03:14.49 20:21 17  23.7       61       F 17-29      
772   5274 THOMAS MEADOWS               M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:03:52.00 20:33 40  21.5       104      M 30-45      
773   5305 HILARY O'HAIR                F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:03:53.17 20:34 26  23.1       62       F 17-29      
774   5013 DEANNA BAKER                 F      REDMOND              WA    US      1:03:53.96 20:34 51  26.1       94       F 46-59      
775   5014 MARK BAKER                   M      REDMOND              WA    US      1:03:56.57 20:35 55  24.0       57       M 46-59      
776   5658 DANIELLE HAWKINS             F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:03:58.68 20:36 31  23.1       201      F 30-45      
777   5782 A. NEUJAHR                   F      GRAPEVIEW            WA    US      1:04:00.38 20:36 11  26.4       61       F 1-16       
778   5918 NOELLE WALTERS               F      GRAPEVIEW            WA    US      1:04:03.84 20:37 36  23.3       202      F 30-45      
779   5294 LINDSEY NARVA                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:04:23.80 20:44 34  23.0       203      F 30-45      
780   5155 GINA GOLDER                  F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:04:26.76 20:45 37  23.2       204      F 30-45      
781   5061 SHERRI BUCKNER               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:04:32.11 20:46 45  24.4       205      F 30-45      
782   5282 C. MINER                     M      GETTYSBURG           PA    US      1:04:45.96 20:51 6   30.4       64       M 1-16       
783   5370 SANDI SEED                   F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:04:46.15 20:51 37  23.1       206      F 30-45      
784   5460 M. SEED                      F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:04:46.95 20:51 3              62       F 1-16       
785   5283 HAVEN MINER                  F      GETTYSBURG           PA    US      1:04:47.57 20:51 39  23.3       207      F 30-45      
786   5098 LEAH DAVIS                   F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:04:52.39 20:53 43  23.8       208      F 30-45      
787   5291 KEISHA MURRAY                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:04:53.25 20:53 50  25.5       95       F 46-59      
788   5434 DEANNA YOUNG                 F      YELM                 WA    US      1:05:06.37 20:57 39  23.2       209      F 30-45      
789   5267 KRISTEN MATTINGLY            F      LACEY                WA    US      1:05:08.62 20:58 36  22.9       210      F 30-45      
790   5308 JENNY OLSEN                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:05:38.38 21:08 33  22.5       211      F 30-45      
791   5054 KRISTY BRADSHAW              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:05:39.92 21:08 49  24.9       96       F 46-59      
792   5695 OWEN KILCUP                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:05:44.32 21:10 14  20.8       65       M 1-16       
793   5693 JON KILCUP                   M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:05:54.29 21:13 51  22.6       58       M 46-59      
794   5691 BETH KILCUP                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:05:54.87 21:13 46  24.0       97       F 46-59      
795   5446 COLTON CREER                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:05:59.12 21:14 28  19.7       32       M 17-29      
796   5224 AMY KEENAN                   F      VAUGHN               WA    US      1:06:03.49 21:16 47  24.2       98       F 46-59      
797   5175 GINA HALCOMB                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:06:06.48 21:17 47  24.2       99       F 46-59      
798   5343 JAMIE ROBSON                 F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:06:06.56 21:17 41  23.1       212      F 30-45      
799   5074 JOLENE CARTER                F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:06:06.69 21:17 55  26.4       100      F 46-59      
800   5899 TRACI TREFFERT               F      AUBURN               WA    US      1:06:18.10 21:20 46  23.9       101      F 46-59      
801   5900 TRINITI TREFFERT             F      AUBURN               WA    US      1:06:21.78 21:22 23  22.3       63       F 17-29      
802   5828 DEBRA ROBINSON               F      MILTON               WA    US      1:06:25.13 21:23 48  24.3       102      F 46-59      
803   5537 VALERIE CHILD                F      AUBURN               WA    US      1:06:55.11 21:32 49  24.4       103      F 46-59      
804   5306 KATHY O'HAIR                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:07:55.35 21:52 59  27.0       104      F 46-59      
805   5721 TINA LONG                    F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:07:59.93 21:53 58  26.6       105      F 46-59      
806   5991 SETH LEWIS                   M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:08:23.35 22:01 14  20.0       66       M 1-16       
807   5481 CHRISTOPHER ALTHAUS          M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:08:24.80 22:01 28  19.0       33       M 17-29      
808   5990 C. LEWIS                     M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:08:24.80 22:01 9   23.8       67       M 1-16       
809   5569 DAWN CRUDUPT                 F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      1:08:26.46 22:02 47  23.4       106      F 46-59      
810   5480 C. ALTHAUS                   M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:08:26.53 22:02 5   31.3       68       M 1-16       
811   5933 E. RODERICK                  F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      1:08:27.88 22:02 6   29.4       63       F 1-16       
812   5932 ASHLEE RODERICK              F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      1:08:28.28 22:02 28  21.6       64       F 17-29      
813   5703 TRAVIS KIRIAN                M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:09:02.45 22:13 28  18.8       34       M 17-29      
814   5518 JEREMY BROWN                 M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:09:03.09 22:14 33  19.0       105      M 30-45      
815   5702 REBECCA KIRIAN               F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:09:08.85 22:15 52  24.4       107      F 46-59      
816   5772 MICHAEL MORRIS               M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:09:10.22 22:16 58  22.7       59       M 46-59      
817   5848 SCOTT SILVA                  M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:09:14.07 22:17 50  21.3       60       M 46-59      
818   5849 SHERREL SILVA                F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:09:15.50 22:18 53  24.7       108      F 46-59      
819   5794 BRENDA PALOMARES             F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:09:19.06 22:19 40  21.9       213      F 30-45      
820   5286 PAMELA J MOORE               F      SHELTON              WA    US      1:09:19.29 22:19 59  26.4       109      F 46-59      
821   5535 J. CHATIGNY                  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:09:30.33 22:22 6   28.3       69       M 1-16       
822   5536 K. CHATIGNY                  F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:09:30.84 22:22 3              64       F 1-16       
823   5079 ALAINA CHATIGNY              F      WAUNA                WA    US      1:09:32.44 22:23 38  21.6       214      F 30-45      
824   5080 MICHAEL CHATIGNY             M      WAUNA                WA    US      1:09:32.51 22:23 34  19.0       106      M 30-45      
825   6024 CAMPANOLI MARIE              F                                         1:10:03.90 22:33                15       No Age Given 
826   5559 KARLA CORWIN                 F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:10:29.84 22:41 52  23.9       110      F 46-59      
827   5572 ISABELLA CURTIS              F      SHELTON              WA    US      1:10:30.93 22:42 24  20.9       65       F 17-29      
828   5556 HELEN CORNELISON             F      SHELTON              WA    US      1:10:33.59 22:43 49  23.2       111      F 46-59      
829   5992 CARRIE LEWIS                 F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:10:51.28 22:48 44  22.0       215      F 30-45      
830   5957 PENNY EVERHART               M      GRAPEVIEW            WA    US      1:10:54.42 22:49 68  24.1       24       M 60-69      
831   5956 LAURA PADGETT                F      GRAPEVIEW            WA    US      1:11:01.34 22:52 33  20.8       216      F 30-45      
832   5595 MAGELLAN ESTERON             M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:11:31.72 23:01 56  21.6       61       M 46-59      
833   5913 KIMBERLY WALKER              F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:11:32.95 23:02 31  20.6       217      F 30-45      
834   5296 GAYLE NELSON                 F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:12:15.58 23:15 54  23.9       112      F 46-59      
835   5312 KRISSA ORLOWSKI              F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:12:15.82 23:16 36  20.6       218      F 30-45      
836   5350 KELLY ROSE                   F      SOUTH COLBY          WA    US      1:12:43.27 23:24 53  23.5       113      F 46-59      
837   5380 LISA SIGURDSON               F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:12:44.68 23:25 51  23.0       114      F 46-59      
838   6031 DYESS SCHELEY                F                                         1:12:47.97 23:26                16       No Age Given 
839   5985 L. BENNETT                   F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:20:57.83 26:04 4              65       F 1-16       
840   5873 BRIANN STIFFEY               F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:21:01.93 26:05 22  18.2       66       F 17-29      
841   2340 Unknown Partic. 2340         M                                         1:22:00.17 26:24                15       No Age Given 
842   5558 MAURICE CORREIA              M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:27:46.28 28:15 51  16.9       62       M 46-59      
843   2856 EASLEY AMANDA                F                                         1:28:46.20 28:34                17       No Age Given 
844   5963 LAUREEN KUNIYOSHI            F      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:31:11.81 29:21 55  19.2       115      F 46-59      
845   5930 JP WIRTH                     M      SEATTLE              WA    US      2:25:48.72 46:56 53  10.4       63       M 46-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     RONNIE HALBERT   5174 37  1       M      TACOMA WA US     18:15.19 
2     THOMAS OBRIEN    5787 16  2       M      TACOMA WA US     21:19.39 
3     ERIC MCGINNIS    5752 47  3       M      GIG HARBOR WA US 21:28.33 
4     SPENCER JACOBSEN 5679 24  4       M      BREMERTON WA US  21:36.67 
5     SCOTT GAMMILL    5463 47  5       M      GIG HARBOR WA US 21:46.19 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     NORAH JOCK        5682 32  8       F      SILVERDALE WA US 22:45.39 
2     AMANDA KIRKLIN    5704 33  10      F      RENTON WA US     23:01.86 
3     SHATOYA BANKS     5492 34  16      F      SEATTLE WA US    23:35.17 
4     MARCIE STRELINGER 2287 34  18      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 23:50.39 
5     HANNA LYNCH       5722 16  20      F      TACOMA WA US     23:50.60 


M 01-16
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     C. KALAFATICH 5968 9   13      M      GIG HARBOR WA US   23:19.32 
2     SETH HICKS    2118 14  14      M      LAKE STEVENS WA US 23:23.79 
3     D. ROSALES    5830 8   24      M      SEATTLE WA US      24:06.51 


M 17-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     PAYTON CHIOU   5538 19  6       M      GIG HARBOR WA US 22:13.18 
2     DREW GILBERT   5624 18  17      M      GIG HARBOR WA US 23:44.42 
3     THOMAS MACHADO 5724 28  38      M      YELM WA US       25:24.79 


M 30-45
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     WAYNE HALBERT   5962 35  7       M      SIOUX FALLS SD US 22:43.36 
2     JAMES GIUFFRIDA 5626 44  9       M      BREMERTON WA US   22:53.76 
3     KEITH YOUNG     5435 30  11      M      SPANAWAY WA US    23:06.31 


M 46-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     JOHN VINDIVICH 5910 46  48      M      PUYALLUP WA US   26:25.99 
2     CURT JENSEN    5453 55  52      M      GIG HARBOR WA US 26:31.48 
3     PAUL GAUTREAUX 5146 50  59      M      GIG HARBOR WA US 26:41.62 


M 60-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     JESUS CANTU 2044 60  27      M      SILVERDALE WA US 24:17.42 
2     TOM HANSEN  5653 64  72      M      GIG HARBOR WA US 27:03.89 
3     RON BUTLER  5063 69  77      M      GIG HARBOR WA US 27:25.57 


M 70-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     DENNIS ARNESON   5987 72  401     M      GIG HARBOR WA US 39:24.31 
2     THOMAS THOMAS    5399 73  444     M      GRAHAM WA US     41:07.86 
3     RICHARD SEFCOVIC 5371 71  466     M      GIG HARBOR WA US 42:52.90 


F 01-16
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     ALI GAUTREAUX   5145 14  23      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 23:57.52 
2     SAVVY VINDIVICH 2532 15  46      F      PUYALLUP WA US   26:25.38 
3     A. CONLEY       5548 12  118     F      GIG HARBOR WA US 28:31.84 


F 17-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     VIVIANNE VINDIVICH 5911 17  47      F      PUYALLUP WA US     26:25.90 
2     CARRIE ZOOK        5437 21  82      F      ORTING WA US       27:32.64 
3     LAURA RAWLS        2239 26  88      F      PORT ORCHARD WA US 27:44.64 


F 30-45
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     AMY KALAFATICH 5969 42  22      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 23:53.91 
2     HEIDI BARABE   5493 38  28      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 24:42.87 
3     ELISE HALBERT  5173 36  29      F      TACOMA WA US     24:47.15 


F 45-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     STEPHANIE WHEELER 5421 52  44      F      SEATTLE WA US    26:12.38 
2     KEBRA THOMPSON    5881 47  69      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 26:54.22 
3     KIM HINSON        5195 51  89      F      POULSBO WA US    27:47.31 


F 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     KATHY MCINTYRE 5755 62  70      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 26:54.40 
2     PATTI CAMPBELL 5525 60  151     F      KENT WA US       30:09.28 
3     RENEE GALE     5143 60  186     F      TACOMA WA US     31:35.82 


F 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     HATSU SMITH   5855 79  216     F      PORT ORCHARD WA US 32:12.20 
2     MARY SCOTT    5369 71  599     F      TACOMA WA US       52:54.69 
3     NANCY BAMFORD 5491 70  642     F      LYNNWOOD WA US     55:49.69 

Embed Code