Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2445 MICHAEL KRISMAN       M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      57:47.21   5:47  42  79.7       1        M Overall    
2     2073 KEVIN FISCHER         M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:04:47.59 6:29  38  69.2       2        M Overall    
3     2458 MICHAEL LUCERO        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:06:05.97 6:37  38  67.8       3        M Overall    
4     2248 MICHELLE RIPPE        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:06:05.98 6:37  34  75.2       1        F Overall    
5     2474 GEORGE MOUNT          M      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      1:09:42.43 6:58  44  67.2       1        M 30-45      
6     2526 ANGELA TRELEVEN       F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:09:46.70 6:59  38  72.3       2        F Overall    
7     2853 PRESTON FRADEF        M                                         1:10:07.69 7:01                 1        No Age Given 
8     2420 KRISTINE GROTEGUTH    F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:10:29.95 7:03  24  70.0       3        F Overall    
9     2161 KEITH LEREW           M      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      1:11:07.18 7:07  60  75.7       1        M 60-69      
10    2333 SHAUN DARBY           M                                         1:11:18.43 7:08  45  66.2       2        M 30-45      
11    2370 BEN BAKER             M      BELLEVUE             WA    US      1:11:28.17 7:09  35  62.0       3        M 30-45      
12    2491 CHAD PRICHARD         M      WESTMINSTER          CO    US      1:12:11.85 7:13  40  62.9       4        M 30-45      
13    2334 ADAM HOLT             M      GRAHAM               WA    US      1:12:16.58 7:14  34  61.1       5        M 30-45      
14    2544 MARISA ZAHN           F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:12:22.93 7:14  26  68.2       1        F 17-29      
15    2230 BENJAMIN PRATT        M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:12:25.12 7:15  34  61.0       6        M 30-45      
16    2100 MEGAN GRIMM           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:12:33.87 7:15  33  68.3       1        F 30-45      
17    2515 CASEY SPECHT          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:14:18.41 7:26  39  60.7       7        M 30-45      
18    2170 BRIAN MANITZ          M      CHELSEA              MI    US      1:14:18.41 7:26  27  59.2       1        M 17-29      
19    2134 MEGAN HUTCHINSON      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:14:22.57 7:26  34  66.8       2        F 30-45      
20    2345 PETER CRITELLI        M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:14:37.17 7:28  47  64.3       1        M 46-59      
21    2432 SCOTT HOLLETT         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:15:00.73 7:30  52  66.8       2        M 46-59      
22    2546 TIFFANY ZINK          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:15:09.55 7:31  32  65.8       3        F 30-45      
23    2082 CHRISTOPHER FRYE      M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:15:18.46 7:32  39  59.9       8        M 30-45      
24    2513 REBECCA SORG          F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:15:26.16 7:33  37  66.6       4        F 30-45      
25    2498 PEDRO REYES           M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:15:28.44 7:33  56  68.8       3        M 46-59      
26    2466 KEYSH MARTINEZ        F      DUPONT               WA    US      1:15:46.65 7:35  24  65.1       2        F 17-29      
27    2059 RITA DADY             F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      1:15:47.59 7:35  56  79.8       1        F 46-59      
28    2110 ROY HARA              M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:16:00.57 7:36  56  68.3       4        M 46-59      
29    2092 ANDREW GIBBONS        M      ANACORTES            WA    US      1:16:06.65 7:37  35  58.2       9        M 30-45      
30    2508 JEFF SARVER           M      SILVERDALE           WA    US      1:16:26.25 7:39  37  58.4       10       M 30-45      
31    2541 LISA WESSELS          F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:16:47.80 7:41  37  65.4       5        F 30-45      
32    2091 ED GERRIFF            M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:16:48.17 7:41  33  57.4       11       M 30-45      
33    2455 TROY LINDSTROM        M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:17:09.79 7:43  41  59.2       12       M 30-45      
34    2487 JUSTIN PERSICH        M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:17:14.64 7:43  38  58.0       13       M 30-45      
35    2396 BRADY DEACON          M      AUBURN               WA    US      1:17:34.39 7:45  41  58.9       14       M 30-45      
36    2274 AMI SHIPP             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:17:39.33 7:46  37  64.7       6        F 30-45      
37    2529 YASMIN VALLE          F      DUPONT               WA    US      1:17:45.76 7:47  32  63.6       7        F 30-45      
38    2499 EDWARD ROBISON        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:17:50.04 7:47  56  66.7       5        M 46-59      
39    2036 DAVID BREEN           M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:18:01.63 7:48  28  56.4       2        M 17-29      
40    2207 SAMUEL OCHINANG       M      YELM                 WA    US      1:18:01.79 7:48  32  56.4       15       M 30-45      
41    2085 CESAR GARCIA          M      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      1:18:09.63 7:49  42  59.0       16       M 30-45      
42    2209 DAVID OLSON           M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:18:11.88 7:49  51  63.5       6        M 46-59      
43    2454 TARA LINDSTROM        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:18:21.74 7:50  39  64.8       8        F 30-45      
44    2075 JOHN FLAHERTY         M      HANSVILLE            WA    US      1:18:24.58 7:50  52  63.9       7        M 46-59      
45    2208 TIMOTHY OGURI         M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:18:39.17 7:52  68  74.0       2        M 60-69      
46    2282 HISASHI SPRINGER      M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:18:54.31 7:53  46  60.3       8        M 46-59      
47    2392 GARY CULBERTSON       M      OLALLA               WA    US      1:19:05.89 7:55  62  69.4       3        M 60-69      
48    2408 IAN FIELD             M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:19:06.63 7:55  31  55.6       17       M 30-45      
49    2486 NICK PATERNO          M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:19:07.73 7:55  31  55.6       18       M 30-45      
50    2418 JJ GOLEMBOSKI         M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:19:22.78 7:56  47  60.5       9        M 46-59      
51    2411 MICHOR GENTEMANN      M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:20:11.63 8:01  70  74.1       1        M 70-99      
52    2429 NANCY HEBERT-BACH     F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:20:13.12 8:01  48  68.3       2        F 46-59      
53    2430 TY HENDERSON          M      RENTON               WA    US      1:20:37.87 8:04  47  59.5       10       M 46-59      
54    2267 TED SCHROEDER         M      POULSBO              WA    US      1:20:39.37 8:04  51  61.6       11       M 46-59      
55    2125 GREG HOWELL           M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:20:42.71 8:04  47  59.5       12       M 46-59      
56    2488 MACKENZIE PINCH       M      GIG HARBOIR          WA    US      1:20:43.27 8:04  38  55.5       19       M 30-45      
57    2337 PASE GARRETT          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:21:32.76 8:09  36  54.5       20       M 30-45      
58    2410 SCOTT GAINES          M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:21:37.19 8:10  54  62.5       13       M 46-59      
59    2343 JEANNINE MACKIE       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:21:40.84 8:10  48  67.1       3        F 46-59      
60    2414 ROSS GILBERT          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:21:44.70 8:10  46  58.3       14       M 46-59      
61    2061 ROBERT DEES           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:21:46.11 8:11  41  55.9       21       M 30-45      
62    2521 DAN THOMPSON          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:21:57.37 8:12  47  58.6       15       M 46-59      
63    2465 BRANDON MARTINEZ      M      DUPONT               WA    US      1:22:05.61 8:13  24  53.6       3        M 17-29      
64    2031 MIKE BOGINSKI         M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:22:06.23 8:13  44  57.0       22       M 30-45      
65    2057 RILEY CRAWFORD        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:22:06.87 8:13  24  53.6       4        M 17-29      
66    2145 NATHAN JONES          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:22:08.13 8:13  24  53.6       5        M 17-29      
67    2006 HEIDI ANDERSON        F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:22:25.85 8:15  39  61.6       9        F 30-45      
68    2254 LINDSEY ROMAN         F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:22:26.18 8:15  35  60.5       10       F 30-45      
69    2316 DAN WICKENS           M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:22:45.93 8:17  27  53.2       6        M 17-29      
70    2086 EMILY GARRETT         F      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:22:47.85 8:17  29  59.6       3        F 17-29      
71    2395 JOHN DE SWARDT        M      VANCOUVER            BC    CA      1:23:09.21 8:19  55  61.9       16       M 46-59      
72    2329 NATALIE GETTY         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:23:10.70 8:19  24  59.3       4        F 17-29      
73    2444 LIAM KOZMA            M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:23:38.56 8:22  33  52.7       23       M 30-45      
74    2279 AMY SLATER            F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      1:23:52.12 8:23  43  62.2       11       F 30-45      
75    2438 BETH KIM              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:23:56.71 8:24  40  60.8       12       F 30-45      
76    2030 JACQUIE BOGINSKI      F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:24:00.78 8:24  44  62.6       13       F 30-45      
77    2335 DOUG LINEBERRY        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:24:09.94 8:25  47  57.0       17       M 46-59      
78    2518 JASON SWAN            M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:24:13.92 8:25  44  55.6       24       M 30-45      
79    2451 RAY LESKE             M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:24:31.65 8:27  55  60.9       18       M 46-59      
80    2038 JOSH BRITTENHAM       M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:24:34.96 8:27  18  52.1       7        M 17-29      
81    2314 SEAN WHALEN           M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:24:35.65 8:28  46  56.3       19       M 46-59      
82    2198 GARY MYERS            M      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      1:24:41.71 8:28  49  57.6       20       M 46-59      
83    2121 JENNA HOLMES          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:25:02.19 8:30  37  59.1       14       F 30-45      
84    2078 ERIN FOX              F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:25:12.59 8:31  44  61.7       15       F 30-45      
85    2519 CRAIG TABOR           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:25:20.71 8:32  50  57.7       21       M 46-59      
86    2115 ABEL HERNANDEZ        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:25:22.99 8:32  37  52.3       25       M 30-45      
87    2317 TERESA WICKENS        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:25:25.59 8:33  28  57.8       5        F 17-29      
88    2390 ANGELA CRYDER         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:25:29.86 8:33  43  61.0       16       F 30-45      
89    2516 MELANIE STILLI        F      PUYALLUP WA          WA    US      1:25:32.52 8:33  45  62.1       17       F 30-45      
90    2065 TASHA EARNEST         F      POULSBO              WA    US      1:25:44.10 8:34  37  58.6       18       F 30-45      
91    2342 KRISTEN BARTON        F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:25:44.69 8:34  40  59.5       19       F 30-45      
92    2341 MIKE BARTON           M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:25:47.76 8:35  40  52.9       26       M 30-45      
93    2294 JAMES H TAYLOR III    M      POULSBO              WA    US      1:26:15.34 8:38  35  51.3       27       M 30-45      
94    2534 MICHAEL WACHOWICZ     M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:26:17.22 8:38  37  51.7       28       M 30-45      
95    2094 TROY GILMAN           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:26:28.57 8:39  56  60.0       22       M 46-59      
96    2007 TIFFANY ANDREWS       F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:26:29.48 8:39  38  58.4       20       F 30-45      
97    2058 TYREE CROSSLEY        M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:26:31.72 8:39  38  51.8       29       M 30-45      
98    2182 SCOTT MELLICK         M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:26:34.77 8:39  39  52.1       30       M 30-45      
99    2116 CAROL HICKEY          F      DUPONT               WA    US      1:26:42.01 8:40  38  58.2       21       F 30-45      
100   2426 ANDREW HARBISON       M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:26:44.74 8:40  32  50.7       31       M 30-45      
101   2313 JULIE WHALEN          F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:26:50.30 8:41  46  61.8       4        F 46-59      
102   2477 MISTY NASON           F      MAPLE VALLEY         WA    US      1:26:53.24 8:41  43  60.1       22       F 30-45      
103   2063 JON DRAKE             M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:26:59.76 8:42  45  54.3       32       M 30-45      
104   2368 AMEKOKOE ASSOGBA      M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:27:02.22 8:42  40  52.1       33       M 30-45      
105   2045 ANTHONY CAPECE        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:27:11.08 8:43  43  53.3       34       M 30-45      
106   2127 ZACHARY HOWLETT       M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:27:17.25 8:44  42  52.8       35       M 30-45      
107   2855 BRYAN PAYNE           M                                         1:27:19.84 8:44                 2        No Age Given 
108   2021 AMY BARKAUSKAS        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:27:24.74 8:44  26  56.5       6        F 17-29      
109   2019 BARBARA BANDOLI       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:27:32.81 8:45  37  57.4       23       F 30-45      
110   2330 LIZ FRYE              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:27:43.00 8:46  38  57.6       24       F 30-45      
111   2312 GEORGE WETZLER        M      LAKEWOODLAKEWOOD     WA    US      1:27:43.10 8:46  44  53.4       36       M 30-45      
112   2443 ERIC KOTHSTEIN        M      BONNEY LAKE          WA    US      1:27:43.34 8:46  53  57.6       23       M 46-59      
113   2480 GREG NUZUM            M      BLAINE               WA    US      1:27:45.65 8:47  50  56.1       24       M 46-59      
114   2310 ANGIE WEHMEYER        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:27:50.24 8:47  36  57.0       25       F 30-45      
115   2433 SCOTT HUNTINGTON      M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:27:56.64 8:48  51  56.5       25       M 46-59      
116   5779 BRAD NEHRING          M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:27:57.66 8:48  35  50.3       37       M 30-45      
117   2194 DAVE MORELL           M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:28:14.56 8:49  59  60.5       26       M 46-59      
118   2149 CECE KLEIN            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:28:16.00 8:50  38  57.2       26       F 30-45      
119   2029 CHRIS BLANKENBAKER    M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:28:16.12 8:50  40  51.4       38       M 30-45      
120   2067 ROSS ERKERS           M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:28:17.80 8:50  47  54.4       27       M 46-59      
121   2404 KYLE ELLIOT           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:28:18.56 8:50  27  49.8       8        M 17-29      
122   2481 JOHN OBRIEN           M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:28:33.14 8:51  56  58.6       28       M 46-59      
123   2315 CHRISTY WIBE          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:28:33.26 8:51  39  57.3       27       F 30-45      
124   2400 ELIZABETH DOWD        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:28:36.60 8:52  40  57.6       28       F 30-45      
125   2468 AIDAN MCCONLIN        M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:28:38.56 8:52                 3        No Age Given 
126   2135 DONNA JACKSON         F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:28:41.47 8:52  67  79.4       1        F 60-69      
127   2050 LYNETTA CHU           F      LANGLEY              BC    CA      1:28:47.76 8:53  50  63.2       5        F 46-59      
128   2405 MICHAEL ENCOY         M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:28:59.10 8:54  40  51.0       39       M 30-45      
129   2016 TONY BAKER            M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:29:21.33 8:56  41  51.2       40       M 30-45      
130   2384 ERIK BUTLER           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:29:22.90 8:56  48  54.2       29       M 46-59      
131   2240 KEITH REAGAN          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:29:24.17 8:56  49  54.6       30       M 46-59      
132   2022 ASHLEY BEAN           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:29:25.06 8:57  35  55.7       29       F 30-45      
133   2385 ANASTASIA CALE        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:29:25.58 8:57  28  55.2       7        F 17-29      
134   2539 ISAAC WASSERMAN       M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:29:35.53 8:58  20  49.1       9        M 17-29      
135   2204 NICOLE NIEMANN-CARR   F      LAKEBAY              WA    US      1:29:51.80 8:59  43  58.1       30       F 30-45      
136   2220 ERIC PEDERSEN         M      POULSBO              WA    US      1:29:52.48 8:59  43  51.7       41       M 30-45      
137   2051 EMILY COLLINS         F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:29:53.71 8:59  38  56.2       31       F 30-45      
138   2328 JOSEPH NAZE           M      ORTING               WA    US      1:30:00.70 9:00  52  55.7       31       M 46-59      
139   2439 SARAH KING            F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:30:28.52 9:03  45  58.7       32       F 30-45      
140   2533 BRIAN VINELLA         M      POULSBOSBO           WA    US      1:30:47.79 9:05  31  48.5       42       M 30-45      
141   2413 JODI GIBSON           F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:31:00.64 9:06  47  59.6       6        F 46-59      
142   2347 KELSEY STORSET        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:31:13.42 9:07  35  54.6       33       F 30-45      
143   2144 GAYLE JONES           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:31:23.91 9:08  64  73.7       2        F 60-69      
144   2489 CHRISTOPHER POLINSKY  M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:31:25.25 9:09  40  49.6       43       M 30-45      
145   2520 EVAN THERRIEN         M      KENMORE              WA    US      1:31:40.81 9:10  24  48.0       10       M 17-29      
146   2483 MORGAN OSTER          F      NORTH BEND           WA    US      1:31:42.71 9:10  31  53.9       34       F 30-45      
147   2352 SCOTT SADLIER         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:31:44.25 9:10  52  54.6       32       M 46-59      
148   2288 ANNIE STRUTHERS       F      LAKEBAY              WA    US      1:31:49.21 9:11  39  55.3       35       F 30-45      
149   2289 MATTHEW STRUTHERS     M      LAKEBAY              WA    US      1:31:49.59 9:11  41  49.8       44       M 30-45      
150   2485 HEATHER PARSONS       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:31:55.41 9:12  32  53.8       36       F 30-45      
151   2130 DREA HUCK             F      WOODINVILLE          WA    US      1:32:10.51 9:13  37  54.5       37       F 30-45      
152   2374 TRAVIS BASSETT        M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:32:16.03 9:14  36  48.2       45       M 30-45      
153   2172 ALEXANDER MARION      M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:32:17.38 9:14  14  50.3       1        M 1-16       
154   2302 SHEBANYAH VANHOOF     F      TOUTLE               WA    US      1:32:19.07 9:14  40  55.3       38       F 30-45      
155   2482 DEBORAH OLDFIELD      F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:32:23.54 9:14  39  54.9       39       F 30-45      
156   2425 ELLEN HAMM            F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:32:31.43 9:15  51  61.4       7        F 46-59      
157   2373 KRISTI BARNES         F      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:32:40.72 9:16  43  56.3       40       F 30-45      
158   2371 A. BARNES             M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:32:40.91 9:16  12  52.8       2        M 1-16       
159   2372 HENRY BARNES          M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:32:41.74 9:16  13  51.3       3        M 1-16       
160   2336 JACQUELYN ALLMOND     F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:32:51.10 9:17  30  53.2       41       F 30-45      
161   2308 PATRICK WARD          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:32:52.13 9:17  62  59.1       4        M 60-69      
162   2507 BRYAN SANDQUIST       M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:32:53.03 9:17  38  48.3       46       M 30-45      
163   2440 BRANDON KIRIAN        M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:33:05.23 9:19  24  47.3       11       M 17-29      
164   2280 JENNIFER SOIKA        F      STEILACOOM           WA    US      1:33:06.17 9:19  48  58.9       8        F 46-59      
165   2177 KYLE MCNEAL           M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:33:08.03 9:19  38  48.1       47       M 30-45      
166   2263 JAMES SCHATZA         M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:33:32.97 9:21  47  51.3       33       M 46-59      
167   2363 HECTOR ALVARADO       M      LACEY                WA    US      1:33:53.68 9:23  31  46.9       48       M 30-45      
168   2369 AMIRA AWAD-SHANNON    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:34:17.85 9:26  37  53.3       42       F 30-45      
169   2530 MARTINEZ VANDERGRIFT  M      YELM                 WA    US      1:34:22.19 9:26  38  47.5       49       M 30-45      
170   2512 BETHANY SIMMONS       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:34:25.57 9:27  33  52.5       43       F 30-45      
171   2344 BRITANIE LINING       F      LACEY                WA    US      1:34:31.79 9:27  27  52.2       8        F 17-29      
172   2441 MARK KNOWLDEN         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:34:33.72 9:27  61  57.5       5        M 60-69      
173   2062 MICHELLE DENULLY      F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:34:36.50 9:28  52  60.8       9        F 46-59      
174   2851 ANDY OLLOFF           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:34:41.48 9:28  34  46.6       50       M 30-45      
175   2535 KIMBERLY WAECHTER     F      LACEY                WA    US      1:34:43.58 9:28  29  52.1       9        F 17-29      
176   2406 ERIC ENGELLAND        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:34:43.92 9:28  48  51.1       34       M 46-59      
177   2528 KEVIN USKOVICH        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:34:44.28 9:28  48  51.1       35       M 46-59      
178   2157 SUNNY LAY             F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:34:58.60 9:30  39  53.4       44       F 30-45      
179   2227 KATELYN POITRAS       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:35:06.82 9:31  21  51.9       10       F 17-29      
180   2188 BENJY MOGENSEN        M      ORTING               WA    US      1:35:10.36 9:31  53  53.1       36       M 46-59      
181   2524 TIMOTHY TOERBER       F      GIG HARBORGIG HARBOR WA    US      1:35:25.73 9:33  35  52.2       45       F 30-45      
182   2523 AVERY TOERBER         F      GIG HARBORGIG HARBOR WA    US      1:35:25.92 9:33  35  52.2       46       F 30-45      
183   2055 JASON COSTANICH       M      BONNEY LAKE          WA    US      1:35:30.74 9:33  39  47.2       51       M 30-45      
184   2228 MICHELLE POITRAS      F                                         1:35:36.11 9:34  49  58.0       10       F 46-59      
185   2000 ERI AGEE              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:35:37.94 9:34  49  58.0       11       F 46-59      
186   2126 TRACY HOWLETT         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:35:51.18 9:35  42  54.0       47       F 30-45      
187   2514 KELLY SPEARS          F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      1:35:51.21 9:35  48  57.2       12       F 46-59      
188   2041 BOBBIE BUSCH          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:35:53.18 9:35  65  71.3       3        F 60-69      
189   2479 HEATHER NEWMAN        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:35:55.46 9:36  31  51.5       48       F 30-45      
190   2159 TIFFANY LEFEBRE       F      MCCHORD AFB          WA    US      1:35:59.10 9:36  22  51.4       11       F 17-29      
191   2475 MARY MUNOZ            F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:36:16.63 9:38  54  61.2       13       F 46-59      
192   2358 JOSE GALEANA          M                                         1:36:23.07 9:38  46  49.4       37       M 46-59      
193   2311 MICHELLE WELLS        F      WENATCHEE            WA    US      1:36:32.61 9:39  39  52.6       49       F 30-45      
194   2020 TERESA BARIL          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:36:33.69 9:39  57  63.4       14       F 46-59      
195   2401 STEPHANIE DUNCAN      F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:37:04.47 9:42  30  50.9       50       F 30-45      
196   2253 CAIN ROJAS            M      VANCOUVER            WA    US      1:37:04.58 9:42  30  45.3       52       M 30-45      
197   2178 WENDY MCPHETRES       F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:37:15.77 9:44  48  56.4       15       F 46-59      
198   2496 JOSEPH RECK           M      SILVERDALE           WA    US      1:37:19.75 9:44  41  47.0       53       M 30-45      
199   2339 PATRICK HOGAN         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:37:26.78 9:45  67  59.2       6        M 60-69      
200   2537 ADAM WASSERMAN        M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:37:28.46 9:45  46  48.9       38       M 46-59      
201   2355 JOSHUA HANSEN         M                                         1:37:33.22 9:45  33  45.2       54       M 30-45      
202   2354 KRISTEN HOUMES        F                                         1:37:34.04 9:45  27  50.6       12       F 17-29      
203   2447 RICHELLE LAMBERTI     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:37:37.91 9:46  37  51.5       51       F 30-45      
204   2391 DOUGLAS CULBERT       M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:37:39.49 9:46  64  57.3       7        M 60-69      
205   2072 KAYLA FILLION         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:37:55.54 9:48  25  50.4       13       F 17-29      
206   2105 SUSAN HALL            F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      1:38:08.15 9:49  61  65.8       4        F 60-69      
207   2147 BETH KENNEDY          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:38:13.24 9:49  42  52.7       52       F 30-45      
208   2088 ELIZABETH GEBHARDT    F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      1:38:18.73 9:50  43  53.1       53       F 30-45      
209   2547 PETRINA ZUSY          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:38:18.87 9:50  48  55.8       16       F 46-59      
210   2431 JARED HENLINE         M      LAKE STEVENS         WA    US      1:38:22.24 9:50  39  45.8       55       M 30-45      
211   2039 JANELL BROWN          F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:38:46.37 9:53  36  50.7       54       F 30-45      
212   2424 STEPHEN HALSTEAD      M      MILTON               WA    US      1:38:47.17 9:53  30  44.5       56       M 30-45      
213   2277 TIMOTHY SIMON         M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:38:54.50 9:53  56  52.5       39       M 46-59      
214   2493 BETHANEE RANDLES      F      BAINBRIDGE ISLAND    WA    US      1:38:58.05 9:54  28  49.9       14       F 17-29      
215   2048 ROSE CASTRO           F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:38:58.73 9:54  60  64.4       5        F 60-69      
216   2189 JENNIFER MOGENSEN     F      ORTING               WA    US      1:39:17.72 9:56  50  56.5       17       F 46-59      
217   2244 BECKY REYNOLDS        F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:39:19.07 9:56  35  50.2       55       F 30-45      
218   2167 LAUREN LYDDON         F      KIRKLAND             WA    US      1:39:22.22 9:56  27  49.7       15       F 17-29      
219   2255 ELIZABETH ROMO        F      BELLEVUEVUE          WA    US      1:39:22.65 9:56  34  50.0       56       F 30-45      
220   2216 MIKE PASLEY           M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:39:31.35 9:57  41  45.9       57       M 30-45      
221   2069 REECA EVANS           F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:39:33.17 9:57  40  51.3       57       F 30-45      
222   2238 PATRICK RANDAHL       M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:39:34.42 9:57  27  44.2       12       M 17-29      
223   2350 LESLEY IACOLUCCI      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:39:42.96 9:58  53  58.4       18       F 46-59      
224   2349 DAVE ACREE            M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:39:43.37 9:58  49  49.0       40       M 46-59      
225   2415 STEPHANIE GIMSE       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:39:55.20 10:00 35  49.9       58       F 30-45      
226   2511 LAUREN SHELTON        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:39:55.28 10:00 35  49.9       59       F 30-45      
227   2096 JOSALYN GRAF          F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:39:59.97 10:00 22  49.4       16       F 17-29      
228   2104 JENNIFER HALEY        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:40:04.89 10:00 47  54.2       19       F 46-59      
229   2309 SHOLWAS WASHINGTON    M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:40:58.71 10:06 20  43.6       13       M 17-29      
230   2318 BETH WIGLEY           F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:41:03.14 10:06 45  52.5       60       F 30-45      
231   2387 ANTHON CLAPP          M      GIG HAARBOR          WA    US      1:41:09.04 10:07 49  48.3       41       M 46-59      
232   2077 ZERAH FLORANCE        F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:41:16.53 10:08 37  49.6       61       F 30-45      
233   2492 KEVIN QUICHOCHO       M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:41:52.08 10:11 30  43.2       58       M 30-45      
234   2258 TODD ROPPO            M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:42:08.73 10:13 47  47.0       42       M 46-59      
235   2197 MICHELE MURRAY        F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:42:24.70 10:14 43  51.0       62       F 30-45      
236   2416 STACY GIVENS          F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:42:38.26 10:16 33  48.3       63       F 30-45      
237   2193 JIMMY MOORE           M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:42:52.16 10:17 48  47.1       43       M 46-59      
238   2241 KRISTI LYN REDDY      F      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:43:11.46 10:19 44  51.0       64       F 30-45      
239   2545 ALEX ZAWADZKI         F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:43:12.61 10:19 28  47.8       17       F 17-29      
240   2536 LINZIE WAGNER         F      GRAHAM               WA    US      1:43:27.79 10:21 36  48.4       65       F 30-45      
241   2436 HEATHER JULIAN        F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:43:28.72 10:21 49  53.6       20       F 46-59      
242   2060 AUSTIN DAVIS          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:43:38.98 10:22 36  42.9       59       M 30-45      
243   2068 JAMES ESCOBEDO        M      LACEY                WA    US      1:43:41.01 10:22 40  43.8       60       M 30-45      
244   2013 EDWIN AVILES          M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:43:46.45 10:23 33  42.5       61       M 30-45      
245   2166 JONATHAN LYDDON       M      KIRKLAND             WA    US      1:43:50.81 10:23 28  42.4       14       M 17-29      
246   2187 TUN MIN               M      STREAMWOOD           IL    US      1:43:51.83 10:23 35  42.6       62       M 30-45      
247   2538 CARMEN WASSERMAN      F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:43:58.61 10:24 52  55.3       21       F 46-59      
248   2325 JAY YOUNG             M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:44:00.89 10:24 58  50.8       44       M 46-59      
249   2495 MIKE READ             M      ALTON BAY            NH    US      1:44:21.42 10:26 50  47.2       45       M 46-59      
250   2494 LEAH READ             F      ALTON BAY            NH    US      1:44:21.88 10:26 46  51.4       22       F 46-59      
251   2136 TERRA JACOBSON        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:44:48.40 10:29 38  48.2       66       F 30-45      
252   2278 HANA SINGER           F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:44:57.74 10:30 36  47.7       67       F 30-45      
253   2284 TIANA STECKLER        F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:45:12.80 10:31 26  46.9       18       F 17-29      
254   2285 TOM STECKLER          M      WEST RICHLAND        WA    US      1:45:13.12 10:31 53  48.0       46       M 46-59      
255   2064 JEFF DVORAK           M      YELM                 WA    US      1:45:13.73 10:31 46  45.3       47       M 46-59      
256   2113 ALESSANDRA HAYDEN     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:15.22 10:32 39  48.2       68       F 30-45      
257   2114 ROBERT HAYDEN         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:15.24 10:32 43  44.1       63       M 30-45      
258   2169 KISHA MAJOROS         F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:45:16.14 10:32 34  47.2       69       F 30-45      
259   2268 CATHERINE SCHWAB      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:20.15 10:32 50  53.3       23       F 46-59      
260   2338 BLEU BRAATEN          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:21.56 10:32 39  42.8       64       M 30-45      
261   2467 RENE MAY              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:21.56 10:32 39  48.2       70       F 30-45      
262   2509 JERI SCHUUR           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:30.66 10:33 62  62.1       6        F 60-69      
263   2517 BRANDON SURPRENANT    M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:45:35.70 10:34 22  41.7       15       M 17-29      
264   2476 MAGGIE MYERS          F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:45:37.69 10:34 27  46.7       19       F 17-29      
265   2107 BRENT HANNAM          M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:38.00 10:34 33  41.7       65       M 30-45      
266   2375 SHAWN BATEMAN         F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:45:39.20 10:34 29  46.7       20       F 17-29      
267   2243 HENRY RETAILLIAU      M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:45:39.29 10:34 71  56.9       2        M 70-99      
268   2471 JOE MELANCON          M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:45:39.46 10:34 43  44.0       66       M 30-45      
269   2378 HAYLEY BENNETT        F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:45:44.05 10:34 27  46.7       21       F 17-29      
270   2346 ROB JOHNSON           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:45:56.92 10:36 50  46.5       48       M 46-59      
271   2503 JEANNIE ROSENBERG     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:46:05.46 10:37 68  67.4       7        F 60-69      
272   2290 AIMEE TALBOT          F      LACEY                WA    US      1:46:11.02 10:37 53  54.8       24       F 46-59      
273   2164 RICHARD LITTELL       M      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:46:21.09 10:38 67  54.2       8        M 60-69      
274   2223 MELISSA PERRY         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:46:22.67 10:38 37  47.2       71       F 30-45      
275   2211 STACI OWEN            F      KIRKLAND             WA    US      1:47:07.90 10:43 28  46.1       22       F 17-29      
276   2002 AIMEE ALLEN           F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:47:24.98 10:44 45  49.4       72       F 30-45      
277   2292 JOHANNA R TAYLOR      F      POULSBO              WA    US      1:47:37.17 10:46 34  46.2       73       F 30-45      
278   2042 REBECCA CABOOT        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:47:51.67 10:47 42  48.0       74       F 30-45      
279   2011 NATHAN ARNS           M      LAKEBAY              WA    US      1:47:52.65 10:47 33  40.9       67       M 30-45      
280   2146 BARBARA KARBASSI      F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:47:59.70 10:48 56  56.0       25       F 46-59      
281   2043 DEB CAMPBELL          F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:47:59.93 10:48 59  58.2       26       F 46-59      
282   2084 KATHY GALLAGHER       F      POULSBO              WA    US      1:48:01.65 10:48 46  49.6       27       F 46-59      
283   2450 CASSANDRA LEOTA       F      SPANAWAY             WA    US      1:48:09.46 10:49 33  45.8       75       F 30-45      
284   2032 ALEXANDRA BOHNETT     F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:48:13.78 10:49 23  45.6       23       F 17-29      
285   2095 KARLEE GOEHNER        F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:48:16.82 10:50 23  45.6       24       F 17-29      
286   2106 LEIGH HAMPTON         F      SEABECK              WA    US      1:48:27.77 10:51 48  50.5       28       F 46-59      
287   2087 ROBERT GASCHK         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:48:42.36 10:52 63  51.0       9        M 60-69      
288   2264 KRISTINE SCHATZA      F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:48:48.71 10:53 50  51.6       29       F 46-59      
289   2235 COLMAN RACEY          M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:48:53.75 10:53 42  42.3       68       M 30-45      
290   2419 JAMIE GREENHALGH      F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:49:04.96 10:54 41  47.1       76       F 30-45      
291   2217 SARA PATINKIN         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:49:13.73 10:55 37  46.0       77       F 30-45      
292   2129 MARINDA HUBER         F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:49:16.06 10:56 36  45.8       78       F 30-45      
293   2257 JENNIFER ROPPO        F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:49:21.05 10:56 46  49.0       30       F 46-59      
294   2377 MICHELLE BECKHAM      F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:49:21.20 10:56 37  45.9       79       F 30-45      
295   2305 MICHELLE VOJIR        F      EDGEWOOD             WA    US      1:49:29.53 10:57 46  49.0       31       F 46-59      
296   2422 NICOLLE GUZMAN        F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      1:50:26.18 11:03 46  48.6       32       F 46-59      
297   2449 TONY LEDESMA          M      BAINBRIDGE ISLAND    WA    US      1:50:26.67 11:03 37  40.4       69       M 30-45      
298   2034 CHRIS BOYLE           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:50:30.02 11:03 48  43.8       49       M 46-59      
299   2470 MERRICK MCGINNIS      M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:50:32.91 11:03 48  43.8       50       M 46-59      
300   2010 ASHLEY ARNS           F      LAKEBAY              WA    US      1:50:37.36 11:04 28  44.6       25       F 17-29      
301   2141 KAREN JOHNSON         F      BREMERTON            WA    US      1:50:51.91 11:05 76  73.4       1        F 70-99      
302   2271 JOHN SHARRETT         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:51:18.36 11:08 53  45.4       51       M 46-59      
303   2206 JULIET NORDEEN        F      OLALLA               WA    US      1:51:27.29 11:09 47  48.6       33       F 46-59      
304   2356 STEVEN SOMMERS        M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:51:33.38 11:09 59  47.8       52       M 46-59      
305   2053 JOHN CONWAY           M      BRUSH PRAIRIE        WA    US      1:51:35.91 11:10 28  39.4       16       M 17-29      
306   2484 DEBBIE PARNELL        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:52:14.26 11:13 37  44.8       80       F 30-45      
307   2421 NATALIE GRUNBERG      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:52:15.67 11:14 36  44.6       81       F 30-45      
308   2366 MARY AQUINO           F      FEDERAL WAY          WA    US      1:52:30.33 11:15 30  43.9       82       F 30-45      
309   2367 RICHARD AQUINO        M      FEDERAL WAY          WA    US      1:52:33.02 11:15 33  39.2       70       M 30-45      
310   2080 DANIEL FOY            M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:52:42.93 11:16 38  39.8       71       M 30-45      
311   2079 CHRISTIE FOY          F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:52:43.54 11:16 38  44.8       83       F 30-45      
312   2403 TORI EDWARDS          F      POULSBO              WA    US      1:53:32.63 11:21 51  50.0       34       F 46-59      
313   2525 JAVIER TORRES         M      LACEY                WA    US      1:53:42.16 11:22 46  41.9       53       M 46-59      
314   2128 CHANG-YU HSIEH        M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:53:44.88 11:22 39  39.6       72       M 30-45      
315   2160 SONIA LEMUS-HSIEH     F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:53:45.39 11:23 39  44.6       84       F 30-45      
316   2026 KIT BENNETT           F      KENT                 WA    US      1:53:57.87 11:24 58  54.4       35       F 46-59      
317   2275 ARIANA SHOLIN         F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:54:33.45 11:27 40  44.6       85       F 30-45      
318   2213 JUDY PAGNI            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:55:04.07 11:30 37  43.7       86       F 30-45      
319   2246 PEACHES RICHARDS      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:55:05.45 11:31 42  45.0       87       F 30-45      
320   2357 SARAH AYERS           F                                         1:55:05.48 11:31 35  43.3       88       F 30-45      
321   2473 MANDY MORRISON        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:55:17.70 11:32 37  43.6       89       F 30-45      
322   2423 LINDY HAFNER          F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:55:32.14 11:33 45  46.0       90       F 30-45      
323   2462 SHILA MACDONALD       F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:55:32.74 11:33 49  48.0       36       F 46-59      
324   2205 CHRIS NORDEEN         M      OLALLA               WA    US      1:55:38.30 11:34 50  42.6       54       M 46-59      
325   2383 CAROLYN BURROW        F      SILVERDALE           WA    US      1:55:44.77 11:34 52  49.7       37       F 46-59      
326   2138 SYLVIA JOHNS          F      UNVERSITY PLACE      WA    US      1:55:47.44 11:35 41  44.4       91       F 30-45      
327   2348 GUILLERMO CHACON      M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:55:49.42 11:35 51  42.9       55       M 46-59      
328   2281 BRIAN SPANN           M      FOX ISLAND           WA    US      1:56:14.27 11:37 35  38.1       73       M 30-45      
329   2237 KELLY RACKE           F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:56:22.65 11:38 37  43.2       92       F 30-45      
330   2376 MONICA BEALS          F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:56:23.48 11:38 28  42.4       26       F 17-29      
331   2229 STEPHANIE PORTCH      F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      1:56:34.50 11:39 37  43.1       93       F 30-45      
332   2133 JESSICA HUNTER        F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      1:57:09.61 11:43 25  42.1       27       F 17-29      
333   2097 MIEKO GRANT           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:57:53.79 11:47 34  42.2       94       F 30-45      
334   2175 DANIEL MCCARTHY       M      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:57:54.66 11:47 43  39.4       74       M 30-45      
335   2176 HEATHER MCCARTHY      F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      1:57:55.96 11:48 40  43.3       95       F 30-45      
336   2221 RHONDA PEROZZO        F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:58:07.28 11:49 43  44.2       96       F 30-45      
337   2131 MACAELA HULME         F      POULSBO              WA    US      1:58:14.36 11:49 25  41.7       28       F 17-29      
338   2398 KATHLEEN DELY         F      BENICIA              CA    US      1:58:48.99 11:53 35  42.0       97       F 30-45      
339   2442 TY KNOWLDEN           M      TACOMA               WA    US      1:58:59.11 11:54 30  37.0       75       M 30-45      
340   2155 LINDSAY KOTZ          F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:59:01.97 11:54 37  42.2       98       F 30-45      
341   2276 JODI SIGNER           F      BOTHELL              WA    US      1:59:06.04 11:55 28  41.4       29       F 17-29      
342   2409 KRISTINA FORBES       F      WAUNA                WA    US      1:59:09.39 11:55 57  51.4       38       F 46-59      
343   2542 GERMAINE WONG         F      BOTHELL              WA    US      1:59:10.51 11:55 40  42.8       99       F 30-45      
344   2452 SARAH LIBERTY         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:59:16.69 11:56 40  42.8       100      F 30-45      
345   2150 WENDY KNOPP           F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      1:59:20.24 11:56 50  47.0       39       F 46-59      
346   2472 AMANDA MILLEDGE       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:59:26.58 11:57 35  41.7       101      F 30-45      
347   2364 MELANIE ANDERSON      F      ROY                  WA    US      1:59:27.34 11:57 37  42.1       102      F 30-45      
348   2435 NATASHA JONES         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      1:59:28.90 11:57 42  43.3       103      F 30-45      
349   2109 JOY HARA              F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:59:29.04 11:57 53  48.7       40       F 46-59      
350   2858 BREE GIBBONS          F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      1:59:29.12 11:57 35  41.7       104      F 30-45      
351   2386 KATIE CARTER          F      UNIVERSITY PLACE     WA    US      1:59:43.16 11:58 38  42.2       105      F 30-45      
352   2142 ASHA JOHNSTON         F      TACOMA               WA    US      1:59:43.52 11:58 35  41.6       106      F 30-45      
353   2037 JENNY BRISBON         F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      2:00:11.18 12:01 33  41.2       107      F 30-45      
354   2054 BONNIE CORBIN         F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      2:00:15.24 12:02 47  45.1       41       F 46-59      
355   2219 DIANE PEARSON         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:00:19.84 12:02 58  51.6       42       F 46-59      
356   2543 EMILY YELLOWLEES      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:00:22.29 12:02 39  42.2       108      F 30-45      
357   2250 CARRIE ROBERTS        F      ABERDEEN             WA    US      2:00:27.14 12:03 35  41.4       109      F 30-45      
358   2283 CHRIS STATLER         M      EDGEWOOD             WA    US      2:02:12.26 12:13 46  39.0       56       M 46-59      
359   2327 VIKA SEVERA           F      SUMNER               WA    US      2:02:19.94 12:14 45  43.4       110      F 30-45      
360   2322 LISA WILSON           F      UNION                WA    US      2:02:30.34 12:15 37  41.0       111      F 30-45      
361   2306 KATHY WARCUP          F      BREMERTON            WA    US      2:02:51.91 12:17 60  51.9       8        F 60-69      
362   2148 KRISTIN KIEHL         F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:03:31.98 12:21 42  41.9       112      F 30-45      
363   2151 CATHERINE KNOWLES     F      BREMERTON            WA    US      2:04:00.56 12:24 47  43.7       43       F 46-59      
364   2382 OLIVIA BUI-DOLGOROUKY F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:04:12.25 12:25 34  40.0       113      F 30-45      
365   2186 WAYNE MILLER          M      AUBURN               WA    US      2:04:33.32 12:27 60  43.2       10       M 60-69      
366   2286 JACK STEVENS          M      DUPONT               WA    US      2:04:44.81 12:28 54  40.9       57       M 46-59      
367   2035 SUE BRAATEN           F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:05:00.22 12:30 63  53.1       9        F 60-69      
368   2365 SARAH APPARIUS        F      SEABECK              WA    US      2:05:01.89 12:30 36  40.0       114      F 30-45      
369   2056 STACIE COSTANICH      F      BONNEY LAKE          WA    US      2:05:42.55 12:34 49  44.1       44       F 46-59      
370   2256 JIM ROOKS             M      STEILACOOM           WA    US      2:05:49.76 12:35 76  51.4       3        M 70-99      
371   2299 RAJPREET TIWANA       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:06:06.30 12:37 38  40.0       115      F 30-45      
372   2456 JEANETTE LINEBERRY    F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:06:06.52 12:37 46  42.5       45       F 46-59      
373   2298 TIMOTHY THORSEN       M      KIRKLAND             WA    US      2:06:33.74 12:39 71  47.5       4        M 70-99      
374   2005 JUAN ALVERGUE         M      POULSBO              WA    US      2:06:45.15 12:41 39  35.6       76       M 30-45      
375   2379 CONNIE BERTOLA        F      ALLYN                WA    US      2:07:00.77 12:42 47  42.7       46       F 46-59      
376   2389 STEFANIE COOPER       F      SEABECK              WA    US      2:07:54.77 12:47 32  38.7       116      F 30-45      
377   2304 REBECCA VINSON        F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:09:14.18 12:55 43  40.4       117      F 30-45      
378   2202 LAURA NEPUTE          F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:10:08.45 13:01 56  46.4       47       F 46-59      
379   2015 LAURA BAKER           F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      2:10:36.88 13:04 41  39.4       118      F 30-45      
380   2303 TAMMERA VILLEGAS      F      PUYALLUP             WA    US      2:10:38.07 13:04 46  41.1       48       F 46-59      
381   2448 KIRSTEN LANIOHAN      F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:10:51.92 13:05 43  39.9       119      F 30-45      
382   2179 AUSTIN MCVEA          M      YELM                 WA    US      2:11:07.34 13:07 23  33.6       17       M 17-29      
383   2236 JOSEPH RACKE          M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      2:12:22.41 13:14 35  33.5       77       M 30-45      
384   2093 CANDACE GIBBONS       F      ANACORTES            WA    US      2:13:19.97 13:20 33  37.2       120      F 30-45      
385   2469 KEITH MCDOWELL        M      SPANAWAY             WA    US      2:13:41.51 13:22 43  34.7       78       M 30-45      
386   2143 BETSY JOLLIFFE        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:13:50.89 13:23 57  45.8       49       F 46-59      
387   2090 TERRY GEISELMAN       F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:14:04.06 13:24 46  40.0       50       F 46-59      
388   2269 BONNIE SHAMION        F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:14:04.74 13:24                1        No Age Given 
389   2252 STEPHANIE ROBINSON    F      BREMERTON            WA    US      2:16:01.59 13:36 39  37.3       121      F 30-45      
390   2049 EDYTA CHOPSKI         F      BREMERTON            WA    US      2:16:01.73 13:36 26  36.3       30       F 17-29      
391   2259 ZAKARY ROTH           F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:17:18.23 13:44 53  42.4       51       F 46-59      
392   2461 RUHIYYIH MACBRADAIGH  F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      2:17:40.71 13:46 39  36.9       122      F 30-45      
393   2460 MATTHEW MACBRADAIGH   M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      2:17:41.71 13:46 43  33.7       79       M 30-45      
394   2139 AMBER JOHNSON         F      OLALLA               WA    US      2:19:05.66 13:55 39  36.5       123      F 30-45      
395   2224 BRENDAN PHILLIPS      M      OLALLA               WA    US      2:19:06.68 13:55 37  32.1       80       M 30-45      
396   2359 RICH FLYNN            M                                         2:19:45.47 13:59 73  44.2       5        M 70-99      
397   2184 ALICE MILLER          F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      2:20:07.63 14:01 27  35.2       31       F 17-29      
398   2295 MATTHEW TEEL          M      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      2:22:27.41 14:15 20  30.9       18       M 17-29      
399   2296 SUSAN TEEL            F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      2:22:27.81 14:15 49  38.9       52       F 46-59      
400   2360 RACHEL ABOLOFIA       F      MILTON               WA    US      2:24:05.60 14:25 33  34.4       124      F 30-45      
401   2293 PRINCEDA TAYLOR       F      YELM                 WA    US      2:24:31.02 14:27 27  34.1       32       F 17-29      
402   2852 KIMBERLY MARIN        F                                         2:24:43.90 14:28 43  36.1       125      F 30-45      
403   2247 KATHLEEN RIGGLES      F      WOODINVILLE          WA    US      2:24:44.79 14:28 49  38.3       53       F 46-59      
404   2501 K. RODDY              F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:27:30.45 14:45 8   43.7       1        F 1-16       
405   2502 STEPHEN RODDY         M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:27:30.70 14:45 41  31.0       81       M 30-45      
406   2083 MICHAEL FULMER        M      TACOMA               WA    US      2:28:30.88 14:51 29  29.6       19       M 17-29      
407   2112 JOHN HARAI            M      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      2:29:09.34 14:55 44  31.4       82       M 30-45      
408   2111 BRIDGET HARAI         F      LAKEWOOD             WA    US      2:29:10.05 14:55 42  34.7       126      F 30-45      
409   2027 DORI BERGE            F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:30:55.15 15:06 60  42.2       10       F 60-69      
410   2261 KIRK RUNION           M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      2:30:55.97 15:06 64  37.1       11       M 60-69      
411   2076 TERESA FLINN          F      BELLINGHAM           WA    US      2:36:51.29 15:41 56  38.5       54       F 46-59      
412   2522 AMY TIEMEYER          F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:37:35.50 15:46 46  34.0       55       F 46-59      
413   2242 KRYSTI REINSTADLER    F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:39:37.34 15:58 32  31.0       127      F 30-45      
414   2854 ERIKA MCVEA           F                                         2:39:37.95 15:58                2        No Age Given 
415   2180 SAUDI MCVEA           F      YELM                 WA    US      2:39:38.45 15:58 57  38.4       56       F 46-59      
416   2012 ESTHER AUBERT         F      MONROE               WA    US      2:39:38.80 15:58 52  36.0       57       F 46-59      
417   2047 NOL CARROLL           F      DES MOINES           WA    US      2:39:39.79 15:58 35  31.2       128      F 30-45      
418   2003 LINDA ALLEN           F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:39:41.00 15:58 53  36.5       58       F 46-59      
419   2156 KASSY KVAM            F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:39:41.05 15:58 34  31.1       129      F 30-45      
420   2046 TAMMIE CARNEY         F      TACOMA               WA    US      2:40:15.94 16:02 50  35.0       59       F 46-59      
421   2850 SELINA WEBER          F      ROY                  WA    US      2:41:05.77 16:07 54  36.6       60       F 46-59      
422   2321 WESLEY WILLOUGHBY     M      FEDERAL WAY          WA    US      2:41:17.13 16:08 48  30.0       58       M 46-59      
423   2388 JASON COLE            M      SEATTLE              WA    US      2:42:02.52 16:12 36  27.4       83       M 30-45      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     MICHAEL KRISMAN 2445 42  1       M      GIG HARBOR WA US   57:47.21   
2     KEVIN FISCHER   2073 38  2       M      PORT ORCHARD WA US 1:04:47.59 
3     MICHAEL LUCERO  2458 38  3       M      GIG HARBOR WA US   1:06:05.97 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     MICHELLE RIPPE     2248 34  4       F      TACOMA WA US 1:06:05.98 
2     ANGELA TRELEVEN    2526 38  6       F      TACOMA WA US 1:09:46.70 
3     KRISTINE GROTEGUTH 2420 24  8       F      TACOMA WA US 1:10:29.95 


M 01-16
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     ALEXANDER MARION 2172 14  153     M      GIG HARBOR WA US 1:32:17.38 
2     A. BARNES        2371 12  158     M      SEATTLE WA US    1:32:40.91 
3     HENRY BARNES     2372 13  159     M      SEATTLE WA US    1:32:41.74 


M 17-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     BRIAN MANITZ     2170 27  18      M      CHELSEA MI US 1:14:18.41 
2     DAVID BREEN      2036 28  39      M      TACOMA WA US  1:18:01.63 
3     BRANDON MARTINEZ 2465 24  63      M      DUPONT WA US  1:22:05.61 


M 30-45
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     GEORGE MOUNT 2474 44  5       M      LAKEWOOD WA US 1:09:42.43 
2     SHAUN DARBY  2333 45  10      M                     1:11:18.43 
3     BEN BAKER    2370 35  11      M      BELLEVUE WA US 1:11:28.17 


M 46-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     PETER CRITELLI 2345 47  20      M      PORT ORCHARD WA US 1:14:37.17 
2     SCOTT HOLLETT  2432 52  21      M      GIG HARBOR WA US   1:15:00.73 
3     PEDRO REYES    2498 56  25      M      SEATTLE WA US      1:15:28.44 


M 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     KEITH LEREW     2161 60  9       M      FOX ISLAND WA US 1:11:07.18 
2     TIMOTHY OGURI   2208 68  45      M      TACOMA WA US     1:18:39.17 
3     GARY CULBERTSON 2392 62  47      M      OLALLA WA US     1:19:05.89 


M 70-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     MICHOR GENTEMANN 2411 70  51      M      OLYMPIA WA US    1:20:11.63 
2     HENRY RETAILLIAU 2243 71  267     M      TACOMA WA US     1:45:39.29 
3     JIM ROOKS        2256 76  370     M      STEILACOOM WA US 2:05:49.76 


F 01-16
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     K. RODDY 2501 8   404     F      GIG HARBOR WA US 2:27:30.45 


F 17-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     MARISA ZAHN    2544 26  14      F      BREMERTON WA US 1:12:22.93 
2     KEYSH MARTINEZ 2466 24  26      F      DUPONT WA US    1:15:46.65 
3     EMILY GARRETT  2086 29  70      F      SEATTLE WA US   1:22:47.85 


F 30-45
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     MEGAN GRIMM      2100 33  16      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 1:12:33.87 
2     MEGAN HUTCHINSON 2134 34  19      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 1:14:22.57 
3     TIFFANY ZINK     2546 32  22      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 1:15:09.55 


F 45-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     RITA DADY         2059 56  27      F      SILVERDALE WA US 1:15:47.59 
2     NANCY HEBERT-BACH 2429 48  52      F      OLYMPIA WA US    1:20:13.12 
3     JEANNINE MACKIE   2343 48  59      F      GIG HARBOR WA US 1:21:40.84 


F 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DONNA JACKSON 2135 67  126     F      TACOMA WA US     1:28:41.47 
2     GAYLE JONES   2144 64  143     F      GIG HARBOR WA US 1:31:23.91 
3     BOBBIE BUSCH  2041 65  188     F      GIG HARBOR WA US 1:35:53.18 


F 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     KAREN JOHNSON 2141 76  301     F      BREMERTON WA US 1:50:51.91 

Embed Code