Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                           
                                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                     
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ =================================== 
1     5195 Noah Hasselblad              M      BelfairBelfair       WA    US      16:50.54   16:50.54   5:25  16  78.7       1        M 1-19                                           
2     5641 Nick Giacolone               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      17:37.55   17:37.55   5:40  27  73.7       1        M 25-29      OCI Runs                            
3     5622 Preston Fradet               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      19:03.44   19:03.44   6:08  13  73.6       2        M 1-19                                           
4     5023 Carter Asivido               M      Seattle              WA    US      20:13.75   19:54.97   6:25  26  65.2       2        M 25-29                                          
5     5366 Blake Perry                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      20:23.73   20:23.73   6:34  37  65.8       1        M 35-39                                          
6     5308 Eric McGinnis                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      20:24.25   20:24.25   6:34  48  71.2       1        M 45-49                                          
7     5525 Ethan Baker                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      21:04.92   20:33.81   6:37  17  63.7       3        M 1-19                                           
8     5719 Alex Lopiccolo               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      21:34.13   21:34.13   6:57  33  60.9       1        M 30-34                                          
9     5001 Mikael Abe                   M      Puyallup             WA    US      21:53.56   21:51.68   7:02  36  61.0       2        M 35-39                                          
10    5985 Christine Palmer             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      22:26.39   21:57.10   7:04  35  67.7       1        F 35-39                                          
11    6051 Robin Jones                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      22:14.58   22:14.58   7:10  27  66.4       1        F 25-29                                          
12    6031 Reece Brown                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      22:18.65   22:18.65   7:11  14  61.4       4        M 1-19                                           
13    5691 C. Kalafatich                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      22:23.35   22:23.35   7:12  10  69.4       5        M 1-19                                           
14    6075 Joseph Young                 M      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      22:41.99   22:38.08   7:17  13  62.0       6        M 1-19                                           
15    5106 David Decker                 M      Port Orchard         WA    US      22:41.82   22:41.26   7:18  56  68.1       1        M 55-59                                          
16    5616 Edmundo Fernandez            M      Lacey                WA    US      22:54.55   22:44.72   7:19  32  57.5       2        M 30-34                                          
17    5933 Gemma Zanowski               F      Tacoma               WA    US      22:48.83   22:47.13   7:20  34  65.1       1        F 30-34                                          
18    5792 Matthew Pesely               M      Bremerton            WA    US      23:05.14   22:58.96   7:24  30  56.6       3        M 30-34                                          
19    5009 Megan Amici                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      23:22.83   23:04.40   7:26  32  64.1       2        F 30-34                                          
20    6085 hazen christenson            M      Lakebay              WA    US      23:31.62   23:15.95   7:29  17  56.3       7        M 1-19       Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
21    5761 Mia Morente                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      23:31.91   23:23.90   7:32  13  68.9       1        F 1-19                                           
22    5342 Justin Oles                  M      Lacey                WA    US      23:37.75   23:30.66   7:34  37  57.1       3        M 35-39                                          
23    5489 Logan Wight                  M      Tacoma               WA    US      24:16.83   23:35.03   7:35  36  56.5       4        M 35-39                                          
24    5819 Jakob Rosman                 M      Creston              WA    US      23:45.39   23:35.31   7:36  29  55.1       3        M 25-29                                          
25    5542 Scott Berry                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      24:07.60   23:46.83   7:39  56  65.0       2        M 55-59                                          
26    5760 Marta Morente                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      24:35.79   23:48.06   7:40  48  67.9       1        F 45-49                                          
27    5721 Hanna Lynch                  F      Tacoma               WA    US      23:53.62   23:52.39   7:41  17  62.8       2        F 1-19                                           
28    5879 Will Strom                   M      Milton               WA    US      24:38.97   23:59.59   7:43  39  56.8       5        M 35-39                                          
29    6018 Matthew Evsns                M      Lakebay                    WF      24:52.26   24:01.36   7:44  40  57.1       1        M 40-44                                          
30    6025 Mardie Broderick             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      24:30.80   24:06.40   7:46  38  62.3       2        F 35-39                                          
31    5856 Lane Stanton                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      24:47.22   24:23.21   7:51  13  57.5       8        M 1-19       WA PATRIOT                          
32    6021 Joseph Swartz                M      Lakewood             WA    US      24:38.37   24:32.20   7:54  27  52.9       4        M 25-29                                          
33    5413 Ashley Setzer                F      Centralia            WA    US      26:07.01   24:32.38   7:54  32  60.2       3        F 30-34                                          
34    5506 Jason Olson                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      24:35.96   24:35.96   7:55  43  56.9       2        M 40-44                                          
35    2308 Ted Woolf                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:03.11   24:38.82   7:56  44  57.2       3        M 40-44                                          
36    5049 Sandy Brainard               M      PUYALLUP             WA    US      26:19.48   24:48.49   7:59  31  52.6       4        M 30-34      Night Stalkers                      
37    6024 Jeremy Broderick             M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:17.12   24:51.84   8:00  40  55.2       4        M 40-44                                          
38    5765 Cedrick Murphy               M      Fox Island           WA    US      25:26.47   24:52.23   8:00  13  56.4       9        M 1-19       Saint Nicholas                      
39    5128 Allie Epperson               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:03.54   24:54.25   8:01  13  64.7       3        F 1-19                                           
40    5132 Mike Fabiani                 M      Fox Island           WA    US      24:58.09   24:55.34   8:01  37  53.8       6        M 35-39                                          
41    5159 J. Glogovac                  M      Fox Island           WA    US      24:58.65   24:58.65   8:02  9   65.2       10       M 1-19                                           
42    5066 Brady Carpenter              M      Spokane              WA    US      25:02.22   24:59.69   8:03  22  51.9       1        M 20-24      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
43    5097 Michael Csapo                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:34.66   25:05.60   8:05  54  60.6       1        M 50-54                                          
44    5129 Corey Epperson               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:19.53   25:10.17   8:06  42  61.0       1        F 40-44                                          
45    5045 Paul Bowman                  M      Spanaway             WA    US      25:58.35   25:11.31   8:06  34  52.4       5        M 30-34                                          
46    5030 Christine Baustian           F      Belfair              WA    US      25:12.38   25:12.38   8:07  39  59.8       3        F 35-39                                          
47    6070 Stephanie Scott              F      Lacey                WA    US      25:15.82   25:14.75   8:08  37  59.3       4        F 35-39                                          
48    5046 Tim Bowman                   M      Spanaway             WA    US      26:04.67   25:18.62   8:09  36  52.7       7        M 35-39                                          
49    6001 Oscar Ortiz-Bustillos        M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:53.87   25:18.99   8:09  13  55.4       11       M 1-19                                           
50    2010 Barbara Bandoli              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:21.00   25:19.76   8:09  38  59.3       5        F 35-39                                          
51    5866 Jeremy Steiner               M      Tacoma               WA    US      26:30.93   25:33.03   8:13  26  50.8       5        M 25-29      Geneva Foundation                   
52    5690 Amy Kalafatich               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:37.30   25:33.13   8:13  43  60.5       2        F 40-44                                          
53    5907 HEATHER WEGAN                F      Belfair              WA    US      26:31.20   25:38.03   8:15  46  61.8       2        F 45-49                                          
54    5994 Luke Benoit                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:49.34   25:43.06   8:17  15  52.3       12       M 1-19                                           
55    5993 Amy Benoit                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:49.94   25:43.72   8:17  50  64.2       1        F 50-54                                          
56    5732 Spencer Martin               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:53.32   25:48.32   8:18  25  50.3       6        M 25-29                                          
57    6023 jose galeana                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:52.48   25:51.10   8:19  47  55.8       2        M 45-49                                          
58    5901 M. Wareham                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      25:57.06   25:55.32   8:21  12  63.6       4        F 1-19                                           
59    5785 Jennifer Pedroza             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:20.91   25:56.36   8:21  32  57.0       4        F 30-34                                          
60    5192 Wes HansonSmith              M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:45.86   25:57.16   8:21  37  51.7       8        M 35-39                                          
61    5191 E. HansonSmith               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:45.17   25:57.53   8:21  11  57.5       13       M 1-19                                           
62    5633 Jerry Gammill                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:10.45   25:59.32   8:22  76  73.4       1        M 75-79                                          
63    5632 Crystal Gammill              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:36.13   26:01.43   8:23  38  57.7       6        F 35-39                                          
64    5467 Barb Trujillo                F      Spanaway             WA    US      26:16.31   26:01.96   8:23  47  61.5       3        F 45-49                                          
65    2125 Jenna Holmes                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:05.41   26:06.07   8:24  38  57.5       7        F 35-39                                          
66    5855 Grace Stanton                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:32.08   26:08.20   8:25  14  60.4       5        F 1-19       WA PATRIOT                          
67    5471 LITTLE VERBEURGT             F      Federal Way          WA    US      26:16.24   26:13.76   8:27  44  59.4       3        F 40-44                                          
68    5042 L. Bobber                    M      Gig Harborig         WA    US      26:14.77   26:14.77   8:27  11  56.8       14       M 1-19                                           
69    5973 Jeff Tiegs                   M                                 US      26:50.61   26:17.01   8:28  49  55.7       3        M 45-49                                          
70    5265 Jeffrey Le Cates             M      Bremerton            WA    US      26:30.78   26:17.55   8:28  39  51.8       9        M 35-39                                          
71    5910 Andrea Wheeler               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:23.86   26:18.10   8:28  31  56.1       5        F 30-34                                          
72    5887 Kebra Thompson               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      26:57.23   26:19.50   8:28  48  61.4       4        F 45-49                                          
73    5309 Julia McGinnis               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:08.35   26:28.11   8:31  15  58.6       6        F 1-19                                           
74    2145 Beth Kim                     F      Port Orchard         WA    US      27:11.85   26:28.17   8:31  41  57.6       4        F 40-44                                          
75    5468 Kamil Turczanski             M      Seattle              WA    US      26:36.98   26:32.32   8:33  43  52.8       5        M 40-44      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
76    5934 EMILY ROSE ZIEGLER           F      Tacoma               WA    US      26:45.43   26:33.27   8:33  30  55.6       6        F 30-34                                          
77    5935 KELLY ZIEGLER                M      Tacoma               WA    US      26:45.81   26:33.33   8:33  60  60.1       1        M 60-64                                          
78    2264 Annie Struthers              F      Lakebay              WA    US      27:23.30   26:40.50   8:35  40  56.9       5        F 40-44                                          
79    5815 Natalie Rodriguez            F      Tacoma               WA    US      27:41.26   26:52.39   8:39  13  60.0       7        F 1-19       HarborG06                           
80    5604 Sarah Ehler                  F      Fox Island           WA    US      27:41.48   26:52.81   8:39  13  60.0       8        F 1-19       HarborG06                           
81    5538 Jeff Bellerud                M      VANCOUVER            BC    CA      27:01.05   26:54.19   8:40  36  49.6       10       M 35-39                                          
82    5074 Mia Chambers                 F      Rochester            WA    US      28:32.05   26:57.56   8:41  42  56.9       6        F 40-44      RBR                                 
83    2265 Matthew Struthers            M      Lakebay              WA    US      27:40.95   26:58.34   8:41  42  51.5       6        M 40-44                                          
84    2215 Eric Pedersen                M      Poulsbo              WA    US      27:34.81   26:58.44   8:41  44  52.3       7        M 40-44                                          
85    5904 Lew Watt                     M      Puyallup             WA    US      28:11.08   27:03.44   8:43  64  61.0       2        M 60-64                                          
86    5555 Gregory Brown                M      Wauna                WA    US      28:50.81   27:03.69   8:43  44  52.1       8        M 40-44                                          
87    5055 Kyle Burke                   M      Bremerton            WA    US      27:11.21   27:04.05   8:43  35  49.0       11       M 35-39      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
88    5891 T. Traugutt                  F      Vaughn               WA    US      27:21.22   27:12.16   8:45  10  63.9       9        F 1-19       WA PATRIOT                          
89    5235 Beau James                   M      Puyallup             WA    US      27:30.36   27:13.36   8:46  40  50.4       9        M 40-44                                          
90    5266 Duane Leaf                   M      Kelso                WA    US      27:33.70   27:15.66   8:46  63  60.0       3        M 60-64                                          
91    5087 Jason Costanich              M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      27:50.15   27:17.43   8:47  40  50.3       10       M 40-44                                          
92    5656 Steve Hagen                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:31.99   27:20.96   8:48  51  54.4       2        M 50-54      WA PATRIOT                          
93    5043 Michael Bonagofski           M      Bremerton            WA    US      28:26.57   27:21.43   8:48  48  53.1       4        M 45-49                                          
94    6088 Ross Erkers                  M      Puyallup             WA    US      27:47.02   27:23.92   8:49  48  53.0       5        M 45-49                                          
95    2196 Dayna Morgan                 F      Seattle              WA    US      27:39.27   27:25.32   8:50  49  59.6       5        F 45-49                                          
96    6019 Lexi Rogers                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:37.24   27:27.41   8:50  50  60.2       2        F 50-54                                          
97    2163 Adrienne Lopata              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:54.96   27:31.23   8:51  39  54.8       8        F 35-39                                          
98    5746 L. McIntyre                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:53.39   27:32.25   8:52  12  52.4       15       M 1-19       Skookum                             
99    5745 Blake McIntyre               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:54.37   27:34.07   8:52  36  48.4       12       M 35-39      Skookum                             
100   5534 Madison Beck                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      27:49.86   27:39.13   8:54  14  57.1       10       F 1-19       WA PATRIOT                          
101   5885 Drew Thomas                  M      Olympia              WA    US      28:00.24   27:42.73   8:55  26  46.9       7        M 25-29      Geneva Foundation                   
102   5639 Jim Giacolone                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:52.47   27:42.81   8:55  62  58.6       4        M 60-64      OCI Runs                            
103   5149 Renee Gale                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      28:49.66   27:45.89   8:56  61  67.6       1        F 60-64                                          
104   5835 Steve Schneider              M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      29:44.03   27:45.95   8:56  49  52.7       6        M 45-49                                          
105   5285 Mike MacDonald               M      Port Orchard         WA    US      28:49.87   27:47.29   8:57  49  52.7       7        M 45-49      Race 4 Rick                         
106   5462 Elizabeth Tinsman            F      Poulsbo              WA    US      28:41.49   27:49.19   8:57  31  53.1       7        F 30-34      Skookum                             
107   5839 R. Serka                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:19.24   27:49.73   8:57  9   58.5       16       M 1-19                                           
108   6084 Isobel Crump                 F      Kingston             WA    US      27:58.80   27:51.84   8:58  57  64.2       1        F 55-59                                          
109   5722 Jim Lynch                    M      Tacoma               WA    US      27:56.77   27:55.31   8:59  57  55.8       3        M 55-59                                          
110   5447 Gretchen Stockwell           F      Port Orchard         WA    US      28:36.03   27:55.42   8:59  54  61.8       3        F 50-54                                          
111   2351 Devon Botteri                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:23.78   28:04.52   9:02  31  46.5       6        M 30-34                                          
112   5544 Krissy Botteri               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:24.68   28:05.49   9:03  31  52.6       8        F 30-34                                          
113   5972 Jeff Elliott                 M                                 US      28:46.56   28:07.77   9:03  34  46.9       7        M 30-34                                          
114   5914 JONATHAN WILBUR              M      FIFE                 WA    US      28:34.77   28:09.15   9:04  44  50.1       11       M 40-44                                          
115   5213 Kim Hinson                   F      Poulsbo              WA    US      28:50.71   28:15.13   9:06  52  59.8       4        F 50-54                                          
116   2150 Ashley Kropp                 F      Spanaway             WA    US      28:36.11   28:15.57   9:06  33  52.4       9        F 30-34                                          
117   5602 Samuel Easton                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:21.24   28:21.24   9:08  13  49.5       17       M 1-19                                           
118   5423 Amber Smith                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:47.59   28:22.51   9:08  31  52.0       10       F 30-34      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
119   2168 Kisha Majoros                F      Olympia              WA    US      29:15.89   28:23.34   9:08  35  52.4       9        F 35-39                                          
120   5902 Sholwas Washington           M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:32.25   28:26.83   9:09  21  45.6       2        M 20-24      Metagenics                          
121   6091 SARAH NEIGHBORS              F                                         29:26.72   28:32.21   9:11  37  52.4       10       F 35-39                                          
122   5057 Ron Butler                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      28:57.30   28:34.31   9:12  70  61.1       1        M 70-74                                          
123   2374 Carlos Duboc                 M      Burley               WA    US      30:33.49   28:34.64   9:12  47  50.4       8        M 45-49                                          
124   5951 Matt Jacobs                  M      Seattle              WA    US      29:11.97   28:38.20   9:13  44  49.2       12       M 40-44                                          
125   5890 Mickey Traugutt              M      Vaughn               WA    US      30:47.76   28:44.97   9:15  40  47.7       13       M 40-44      WA PATRIOT                          
126   5739 Jacob Maule                  M      Puyallup             WA    US      29:57.52   28:46.53   9:16  24  45.1       3        M 20-24                                          
127   5041 Elena Bobber                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      29:48.62   28:48.49   9:16  32  51.3       11       F 30-34                                          
128   5680 Sara Jennings                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      29:25.86   28:51.39   9:17  37  51.9       11       F 35-39                                          
129   5679 Ryan Jennings                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      29:25.86   28:51.73   9:17  36  46.2       13       M 35-39                                          
130   5204 Aiden Herman                 M      University Place     WA    US      30:41.53   28:51.89   9:17  15  46.6       18       M 1-19                                           
131   5793 Brittany Peterson            F      Tacoma               WA    US      29:29.36   28:55.67   9:19  29  51.0       2        F 25-29                                          
132   2126 Sam Holmes                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      29:56.70   28:57.58   9:19  42  48.0       14       M 40-44                                          
133   5205 BJ Herman                    M      University Place     WA    US      30:48.01   29:00.10   9:20  47  49.7       9        M 45-49                                          
134   5206 Genny Herman                 F      University Place     WA    US      30:49.42   29:01.16   9:20  45  54.2       6        F 45-49                                          
135   5332 Madison Narramore            F      Orting               WA    US      29:14.66   29:02.21   9:21  21  50.9       1        F 20-24      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
136   6030 D. Brown                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      29:07.11   29:07.11   9:22  10  53.3       19       M 1-19                                           
137   5063 Cassy Cantu                  F      Silverdale           WA    US      30:08.82   29:07.14   9:22  59  62.9       2        F 55-59                                          
138   5924 Shelley Winkelhausen         F      Rochester            WA    US      30:44.49   29:09.70   9:23  57  61.3       3        F 55-59                                          
139   6044 Holly Golia                  F      Longboat Key         FL    US      29:33.02   29:14.28   9:25  28  50.5       3        F 25-29                                          
140   6037 PATTI CAMPBELL               F      Kent                 WA    US      30:03.20   29:16.68   9:25  61  64.1       2        F 60-64                                          
141   6076 Jamie Samuelson              F      Puyallup             WA    US      30:31.66   29:19.20   9:26  46  54.1       7        F 45-49                                          
142   2102 Ian Garrigan                 M      Spanaway             WA    US      29:40.64   29:19.26   9:26  29  44.3       8        M 25-29                                          
143   2015 Jennifer Becker              F      Silverdale           WA    US      30:49.56   29:21.02   9:27  44  53.1       7        F 40-44                                          
144   5541 R. Bennett                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:40.15   29:37.23   9:32  8   58.0       20       M 1-19                                           
145   5751 Martha Mendenhall            F      Tacoma               WA    US      31:15.73   29:39.46   9:33  60  62.5       3        F 60-64                                          
146   5488 K. Wight                     M      Tacoma               WA    US      30:21.15   29:39.75   9:33  12  48.7       21       M 1-19                                           
147   5995 Laura Chapman                F      Allyn                WA    US      30:43.22   29:40.41   9:33  55  58.9       4        F 55-59                                          
148   6000 Joe Tellez                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:24.93   29:44.39   9:34  46  48.1       10       M 45-49                                          
149   5540 Brad Bennett                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:51.11   29:46.52   9:35  39  45.7       14       M 35-39                                          
150   5594 Karyn Derby                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:09.08   29:48.66   9:36  54  57.9       5        F 50-54                                          
151   5135 MICHAEL FELCZAK              M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:26.75   29:53.40   9:37  39  45.6       15       M 35-39                                          
152   5134 Emily Felczak                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:33.96   30:01.42   9:40  37  49.8       12       F 35-39                                          
153   5250 Jennifer Kimball             F      Seattle              WA    US      30:20.45   30:03.53   9:41  48  53.8       8        F 45-49                                          
154   5920 Janaya Williams              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:46.69   30:03.80   9:41  33  49.2       12       F 30-34                                          
155   5327 B. Morrish                   M      Eatonville           WA    US      30:56.40   30:05.05   9:41  12  48.0       22       M 1-19                                           
156   5328 Jessica Morrish              F      Eatonville           WA    US      30:57.42   30:06.43   9:41  46  52.6       9        F 45-49                                          
157   5840 Brock Sievers                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:57.78   30:07.07   9:42  39  45.2       16       M 35-39                                          
158   5842 L. Sievers                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:57.78   30:08.01   9:42  10  57.7       11       F 1-19                                           
159   5877 Taylor Straub                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:33.23   30:09.23   9:42  27  49.0       4        F 25-29                                          
160   5528 cam batsford                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      30:29.34   30:09.93   9:43  25  43.0       9        M 25-29                                          
161   5603 Jodie Ehler                  F      Fox Island           WA    US      31:01.11   30:12.56   9:43  45  52.0       10       F 45-49      HarborG06                           
162   5805 Katie Rich                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      30:34.06   30:15.82   9:44  33  48.9       13       F 30-34                                          
163   6078 Tiffany Andrews              F      Tacoma               WA    US      30:45.17   30:18.54   9:45  39  49.8       13       F 35-39                                          
164   5289 Jennifer Maietta             F      Tacoma               WA    US      30:46.30   30:19.39   9:46  53  56.3       6        F 50-54                                          
165   5617 Sam Finkleman                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:41.87   30:35.01   9:51  29  42.5       10       M 25-29      Smart Orthodontic                   
166   5848 Chad Smart                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:41.69   30:35.93   9:51  53  49.3       3        M 50-54      Smart Orthodontic                   
167   2093 Kristina Forbes              F      Wauna                WA    US      30:54.29   30:36.89   9:51  58  59.1       5        F 55-59      Bryce's Brigade                     
168   5892 Tyler Traugutt               M      Vaughn               WA    US      30:46.45   30:38.67   9:52  13  45.8       23       M 1-19       WA PATRIOT                          
169   5829 Ryan Sawyer                  M      Gig harbor           WA    US      31:59.67   30:41.09   9:53  45  46.3       11       M 45-49                                          
170   5827 Bethany Sawyer               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:59.61   30:42.72   9:53  45  51.2       11       F 45-49                                          
171   5825 Jamie Sage                   F      Silverdale           WA    US      30:59.51   30:43.67   9:53  40  49.4       8        F 40-44                                          
172   2250 Hana Singer                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      31:11.94   30:43.94   9:54  37  48.7       14       F 35-39                                          
173   5714 KENDRA LEBEL                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      31:06.65   30:44.88   9:54  47  52.0       12       F 45-49                                          
174   5461 B. Tillman                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:15.56   30:45.02   9:54  10  50.5       24       M 1-19                                           
175   5648 Stacy Gordon                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      32:21.91   30:46.03   9:54  41  49.6       9        F 40-44                                          
176   5316 Angela Mehling               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      30:55.76   30:46.62   9:54  42  49.9       10       F 40-44      Warrior Crew                        
177   5052 Lynette Brokaw               F      Puyallup             WA    US      31:58.19   30:49.43   9:55  30  47.9       14       F 30-34                                          
178   5716 cynthia lebowitz             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:10.61   30:50.12   9:55  67  65.7       1        F 65-69                                          
179   6054 Illyana Lund                 F      Lakebay              WA    US      32:36.23   30:50.99   9:56  30  47.9       15       F 30-34                                          
180   5537 Michelle Beckham             F      Tacoma               WA    US      31:15.16   30:53.19   9:56  38  48.6       15       F 35-39      Geneva Foundation                   
181   5451 Mitch Sudy                   M      Silverdale           WA    US      32:23.23   30:54.65   9:57  59  51.2       4        M 55-59                                          
182   5531 mark batsford                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:20.99   31:01.91   9:59  56  49.8       5        M 55-59                                          
183   5646 Sam Goodwill                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:52.83   31:09.50   10:02 58  50.4       6        M 55-59                                          
184   5800 Christian Randall            M      Mcchord Afb          WA    US      32:45.83   31:10.45   10:02 52  48.1       4        M 50-54                                          
185   5753 Chris Millard                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      32:00.49   31:15.73   10:04 38  43.2       17       M 35-39                                          
186   5282 Jeff Lykins                  M      Auburn               WA    US      31:35.50   31:17.01   10:04 52  47.9       5        M 50-54                                          
187   6095 ALISON PALLI                 F                                         31:59.51   31:18.86   10:05 37  47.8       16       F 35-39                                          
188   6096 S. PALLI                     F                                         32:00.55   31:19.41   10:05 8   59.3       12       F 1-19                                           
189   5059 JASON CABOOT                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:52.73   31:20.40   10:05 44  45.0       15       M 40-44                                          
190   5058 C. CABOOT                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:53.91   31:22.70   10:06 10  49.5       25       M 1-19                                           
191   5772 V. Novak                     F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:56.12   31:24.23   10:06 12  52.5       13       F 1-19                                           
192   5883 Marissa Taylor               F      Tacoma               WA    US      32:06.64   31:24.76   10:07 35  47.3       17       F 35-39                                          
193   5098 Alexys Cupper                F      Dupont               WA    US      31:37.39   31:24.88   10:07 36  47.4       18       F 35-39      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
194   5458 Kristin Thurman              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:36.47   31:25.02   10:07 49  52.0       13       F 45-49      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
195   5281 Debbie Lykins                F      Auburn               WA    US      31:47.63   31:29.82   10:08 57  56.8       6        F 55-59                                          
196   5782 Joshua Pastor                M      Belfair              WA    US      32:21.34   31:31.23   10:09 36  42.3       18       M 35-39      HarborG06                           
197   5783 Marci Pastor                 F      Belfair              WA    US      32:21.60   31:33.08   10:09 13  51.1       14       F 1-19       HarborG06                           
198   5608 A. Ericson                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      32:11.68   31:33.29   10:09 12  45.7       26       M 1-19                                           
199   5750 Kimberly Mellick             F      Milton               WA    US      32:56.98   31:33.30   10:09 41  48.3       11       F 40-44                                          
200   5899 Elayne Wallis                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      31:53.80   31:37.78   10:11 62  60.1       4        F 60-64                                          
201   5853 Courtney Soran               F      Tacoma               WA    US      32:08.41   31:39.46   10:11 33  46.8       16       F 30-34      FIT4MOM Run Club                    
202   5526 Brent Barcot                 M      Puyallup             WA    US      32:45.43   31:44.42   10:13 51  46.8       6        M 50-54                                          
203   2153 Sandy Tietz                  F                           WA    US      32:09.87   31:45.08   10:13 32  46.6       17       F 30-34                                          
204   5259 Laurine Lamb                 F      Renton               WA    US      32:10.13   31:45.76   10:13 35  46.8       19       F 35-39                                          
205   5271 T. Lewis                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:30.39   31:47.37   10:14 12  45.4       27       M 1-19                                           
206   5937 Tina Christensen             F      Belfair              WA    US      32:14.38   31:49.31   10:15 54  54.3       7        F 50-54                                          
207   5169 Amy Gray                     F      Puyallup             WA    US      32:36.01   31:52.87   10:16 48  50.7       14       F 45-49                                          
208   5725 Brittany Maison              F      Renton               WA    US      32:05.94   31:52.90   10:16 28  46.3       5        F 25-29                                          
209   6017 Ann Rosa Allen               F      lakebay              WA    US      32:52.35   31:55.78   10:17 34  46.5       18       F 30-34                                          
210   5355 Staci Owen                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      32:13.63   31:56.30   10:17 29  46.2       6        F 25-29                                          
211   5354 Craig Owen                   M      Kirkland             WA    US      32:14.53   31:56.75   10:17 28  40.6       11       M 25-29                                          
212   5771 Jared Novak                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      32:28.93   31:57.64   10:17 41  43.2       16       M 40-44                                          
213   5325 Charles Moore                M      Seabeck              WA    US      32:59.84   31:58.28   10:17 63  51.2       5        M 60-64                                          
214   5299 Tiffanie Maule               F      Puyallup             WA    US      33:06.11   31:59.34   10:18 51  52.2       8        F 50-54                                          
215   5717 Wendy Lind                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      32:48.80   32:02.79   10:19 63  60.1       5        F 60-64                                          
216   5518 Kelly Allen                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      32:39.20   32:07.45   10:20 32  46.0       19       F 30-34      FIT4MOM Run Club                    
217   5917 Sabrina Wilbur               F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      32:07.65   32:07.65   10:20 17  46.7       15       F 1-19                                           
218   5556 Chrissy Bunnell              F      Olympia              WA    US      32:07.71   32:07.71   10:20 41  47.5       12       F 40-44                                          
219   6026 soli brinkman                F      East Wenatchee       WA    US      33:15.90   32:15.01   10:23 17  46.5       16       F 1-19                                           
220   5867 Jack Stevens                 M      Dupont               WA    US      32:30.11   32:15.83   10:23 55  47.5       7        M 55-59      Bryce's Brigade                     
221   6050 Donna Johnson                F      Lacey                WA    US      33:47.87   32:26.63   10:27 28  45.5       7        F 25-29                                          
222   5707 Kristy Kunkle                F      Tacoma               WA    US      34:07.63   32:30.64   10:28 34  45.6       20       F 30-34                                          
223   5582 Erika Cox                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      34:08.36   32:30.98   10:28 34  45.6       21       F 30-34                                          
224   5583 Misty Cozzitorto             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:09.78   32:33.83   10:29 38  46.1       20       F 35-39                                          
225   5903 Jeanie Watt                  F      Puyallup             WA    US      33:42.42   32:34.94   10:29 63  59.1       6        F 60-64                                          
226   5301 Josephine Mayo               F      Manchester           WA    US      32:37.32   32:36.91   10:30 56  54.2       7        F 55-59      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
227   5228 Jessica Hupper               F      Gig Harborgig harbor WA    US      34:23.00   32:44.30   10:32 32  45.2       22       F 30-34      Team Patrick                        
228   5893 Olivia Trepanier             F      Port Orchard         WA    US      33:15.37   32:50.23   10:34 37  45.6       21       F 35-39                                          
229   5754 Alyssa Mimiaga               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:38.39   32:50.54   10:34 30  45.0       23       F 30-34                                          
230   5568 Felichia Cays                F      Auburn               WA    US      32:51.52   32:51.52   10:35 45  47.8       15       F 45-49                                          
231   5845 Deanna Siler                 F      Seattle              WA    US      33:11.59   32:55.72   10:36 57  54.3       8        F 55-59      BECU                                
232   5578 Andrea Corona                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:32.57   33:00.04   10:37 36  45.2       22       F 35-39      FIT4MOM Run Club                    
233   5654 Anne Gustafson               F      Tacoma               WA    US      33:32.71   33:01.07   10:38 36  45.1       23       F 35-39      FIT4MOM Run Club                    
234   5776 Michael Oh                   M      University Place     WA    US      34:31.07   33:03.69   10:38 37  40.6       19       M 35-39      1SFG 4BN                            
235   6077 Jessica Broadhead            F      Puyallup             WA    US      34:15.43   33:04.67   10:39 29  44.6       8        F 25-29                                          
236   5080 Heather Cochrane             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:31.06   33:06.89   10:40 34  44.8       24       F 30-34      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
237   5383 Jacquelyn Richardson         F      Graham               WA    US      33:26.42   33:10.15   10:41 37  45.1       24       F 35-39                                          
238   5681 Derek Johnson                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:42.08   33:11.79   10:41 48  43.8       12       M 45-49                                          
239   5535 S. Beck                      F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:23.85   33:14.23   10:42 12  49.6       17       F 1-19       WA PATRIOT                          
240   5655 Kari Hagen                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      33:25.05   33:14.62   10:42 36  44.8       25       F 35-39      WA PATRIOT                          
241   5431 Logan Specht                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:28.18   33:19.84   10:44 14  41.1       28       M 1-19                                           
242   5880 Erinn Struthers              F      Olalla               WA    US      33:52.61   33:20.40   10:44 34  44.5       25       F 30-34      WA PATRIOT                          
243   5430 Casey Specht                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:29.13   33:20.65   10:44 40  41.1       17       M 40-44                                          
244   5485 Karina Wheeler               F      Puyallup             WA    US      34:06.82   33:24.43   10:45 36  44.6       26       F 35-39                                          
245   5218 Eva Holdaas                  F      Oak Harbor           WA    US      33:39.32   33:31.70   10:48 35  44.3       27       F 35-39                                          
246   5256 Annie Kudrna                 F      Port Orchard         WA    US      33:39.31   33:32.25   10:48 36  44.4       28       F 35-39                                          
247   5685 K. Johnston                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:22.50   33:37.74   10:49 9   53.3       18       F 1-19                                           
248   5684 Brian Johnston               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:24.68   33:39.63   10:50 43  41.6       18       M 40-44                                          
249   5991 Dan Lewis                    M      Port Orchard         WA    US      33:49.95   33:39.65   10:50 46  42.5       13       M 45-49                                          
250   5402 Lisa Ryniec                  F      Graham               WA    US      34:12.99   33:40.40   10:50 37  44.4       29       F 35-39                                          
251   5990 Anna Lewis                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      33:50.64   33:40.77   10:50 39  44.8       30       F 35-39                                          
252   5025 Colleen Balestreri           F      Olympia              WA    US      34:18.14   33:41.70   10:51 39  44.8       31       F 35-39                                          
253   5163 Edgar Gonzalez               M      Federal Way          WA    US      34:18.02   33:42.25   10:51 38  40.1       20       M 35-39                                          
254   5967 Madison Allen                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      34:36.57   33:42.39   10:51 18  44.0       19       F 1-19                                           
255   5170 B. Greenlaw                  F      Yelm                 WA    US      33:53.32   33:44.73   10:52 2              20       F 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
256   5172 O. Greenlaw                  F      Yelm                 WA    US      33:53.81   33:46.00   10:52 10  51.5       21       F 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
257   5292 Diane Martin                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      34:46.05   33:46.20   10:52 70  62.5       1        F 70-74                                          
258   5119 Melissa Eastlick             F      Grapeview            WA    US      33:59.43   33:46.75   10:52 39  44.7       32       F 35-39                                          
259   5310 Robin McGinnis               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:28.34   33:47.03   10:52 46  46.9       16       F 45-49                                          
260   5455 Jen Taylor                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:47.91   33:47.67   10:53 44  46.1       13       F 40-44      Race 4 Rick                         
261   6065 Sarah Rosengaft              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:07.01   33:49.20   10:53 29  43.7       9        F 25-29                                          
262   5794 Corey Peterson               M      Tacoma               WA    US      34:45.51   33:50.60   10:54 40  40.5       19       M 40-44                                          
263   5599 Rachel Dolven                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:14.87   33:50.90   10:54 46  46.8       17       F 45-49      Skookum                             
264   5966 Aimee Allen                  F      Port Orchard         WA    US      34:46.47   33:52.69   10:54 46  46.8       18       F 45-49                                          
265   6042 Aaron Fordham                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:12.83   33:53.76   10:55 39  40.2       21       M 35-39                                          
266   5747 Austin McVea                 M      Yelm                 WA    US      34:09.57   33:54.42   10:55 24  38.3       4        M 20-24      Bryce's Brigade                     
267   5409 Brenda Schwab                F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      34:35.89   33:55.19   10:55 52  49.8       9        F 50-54                                          
268   5762 Chris Morrow                 M      Tacoma               WA    US      34:49.18   33:57.61   10:56 38  39.8       22       M 35-39                                          
269   2009 Leigh Baker                  F      Fox Island           WA    US      35:41.58   33:58.41   10:56 52  49.7       10       F 50-54                                          
270   5099 Jennifer Czarnik             F      Silverdale           WA    US      35:54.70   34:01.06   10:57 34  43.6       26       F 30-34                                          
271   5696 Pamela King                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:31.82   34:01.64   10:57 42  45.1       14       F 40-44      FIT4MOM Run Club                    
272   5543 A. Blankenbaker              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:56.66   34:05.64   10:58 8   54.5       22       F 1-19                                           
273   5699 Cece Klein                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:58.29   34:06.78   10:59 39  44.2       33       F 35-39                                          
274   2148 Suzee Kreifels               F      Silverdale           WA    US      34:23.80   34:06.99   10:59 55  51.2       9        F 55-59                                          
275   5136 A. Fernandez                 F      Puyallup             WA    US      34:09.41   34:08.48   10:59 12  48.3       23       F 1-19       WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
276   5137 Rosa Fernandez               F      Puyallup             WA    US      34:09.68   34:09.04   11:00 42  44.9       15       F 40-44      WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
277   5036 TROY BELLERUD                M      Puyallupyal          WA    US      34:16.73   34:10.01   11:00 40  40.1       20       M 40-44                                          
278   2293 Chris Wallington             M      Wauna                WA    US      34:29.48   34:10.32   11:00 56  45.2       8        M 55-59      Bryce's Brigade                     
279   5254 Karen Koontz                 F      Port Orchard         WA    US      35:10.90   34:10.60   11:00 43  45.3       16       F 40-44      Race 4 Rick                         
280   2426 Steve Kurpius                M      Puyallup             WA    US      34:29.05   34:10.65   11:00 53  44.2       7        M 50-54      Bryce's Brigade                     
281   5996 A. Jacobson                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:48.00   34:13.22   11:01 7   56.4       24       F 1-19                                           
282   5035 Tom Bellerud                 M      Puyallup             WA    US      34:21.85   34:13.85   11:01 66  49.1       1        M 65-69                                          
283   5365 Laura Pedlar                 F      Lakewood             WA    US      35:27.26   34:17.51   11:02 39  44.0       34       F 35-39                                          
284   5623 Kristen Franke               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:54.76   34:19.29   11:03 37  43.6       35       F 35-39      Mighty 313                          
285   5809 M. Riggs                     F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:54.16   34:19.39   11:03 9   52.2       25       F 1-19       Mighty 313                          
286   5729 Jessele Mariano              F      Tacoma               WA    US      35:13.73   34:22.17   11:04 31  43.0       27       F 30-34                                          
287   2189 Deborah Mobley               F      Arlington            WA    US      35:54.20   34:24.16   11:04 46  46.1       19       F 45-49                                          
288   2188 Christopher Mobley           M      Arlington            WA    US      35:53.97   34:24.18   11:04 46  41.6       14       M 45-49                                          
289   5251 Laurie Klevan                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:06.92   34:27.97   11:06 61  54.4       7        F 60-64                                          
290   5075 Steven Chambers              M      Rochester            WA    US      36:05.22   34:29.55   11:06 45  41.2       15       M 45-49      RBR                                 
291   5821 Skylar Rowe                  F      Tacoma               WA    US      36:20.93   34:33.33   11:07 27  42.7       10       F 25-29                                          
292   5472 POLLYANA WAGG                F      Bremerton            WA    US      34:35.77   34:35.77   11:08 55  50.5       10       F 55-59                                          
293   5516 Mandi Adams                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      36:22.47   34:35.82   11:08 26  42.7       11       F 25-29                                          
294   6087 Janell Brown                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      35:35.10   34:37.07   11:09 37  43.2       36       F 35-39                                          
295   5395 Jim Rooks                    M      Steilacoom           WA    US      35:03.99   34:38.58   11:09 77  56.1       2        M 75-79                                          
296   5808 Tanja Rieckmann              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:12.96   34:39.33   11:09 44  45.0       17       F 40-44      Mighty 313                          
297   5515 Asia Aborqui                 F      Bremerton            WA    US      36:37.41   34:39.87   11:09 17  43.3       26       F 1-19                                           
298   5749 Nadia Mekhchoun              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:13.74   34:40.04   11:09 37  43.2       37       F 35-39      Mighty 313                          
299   6059 S. O'Connell                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:58.50   34:47.48   11:12 9   46.8       29       M 1-19                                           
300   5872 melanie Stockwell            F      Port Orchard         WA    US      35:29.43   34:47.83   11:12 52  48.5       11       F 50-54                                          
301   6058 James O'Connell              M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      34:59.68   34:48.58   11:12 50  42.4       8        M 50-54                                          
302   5733 Sarah Martinez               F      Federal Way          WA    US      36:10.46   34:49.84   11:13 29  42.4       12       F 25-29                                          
303   5621 Terrell Fox                  M      Federal Way          WA    US      36:10.47   34:50.88   11:13 40  39.4       21       M 40-44                                          
304   5726 Tim Maison                   M      Renton               WA    US      35:07.04   34:53.11   11:14 28  37.2       12       M 25-29                                          
305   5125 Rebecca Enemark              F      Troutdale            OR    US      36:28.55   34:53.81   11:14 43  44.3       18       F 40-44                                          
306   5190 Wade Hanson                  M      TUMWATER             WA    US      36:28.60   34:55.47   11:14 50  42.2       9        M 50-54                                          
307   5350 T. Olson                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:09.27   34:56.38   11:15 8   49.2       30       M 1-19                                           
308   5004 Mark Adams                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:09.44   34:57.37   11:15 54  43.5       10       M 50-54                                          
309   5775 Alice Oh                     F      University Place     WA    US      36:26.95   34:59.57   11:16 31  42.2       28       F 30-34      1SFG 4BN                            
310   5407 Teresa Sawyer                F      Puyallup             WA    US      35:25.74   35:03.21   11:17 47  45.6       20       F 45-49                                          
311   5906 Paul Weaver                  M      Renton               WA    US      35:15.72   35:03.28   11:17 58  44.8       9        M 55-59                                          
312   5895 Ana Lorena Vasquez           F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:12.24   35:09.59   11:19 37  42.6       38       F 35-39                                          
313   5564 Ryan Carpenter               M      University Place     WA    US      35:13.83   35:10.63   11:19 34  37.5       8        M 30-34      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
314   5146 Ann French                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:49.52   35:11.47   11:20 66  56.8       2        F 65-69                                          
315   6041 O. Flippo                    F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:00.93   35:11.53   11:20 7   54.8       27       F 1-19                                           
316   5088 Stacie Costanich             F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      35:44.67   35:12.44   11:20 50  46.9       12       F 50-54                                          
317   5353 Raquel Otto                  F      BremertonBremerton   WA    US      35:23.01   35:14.79   11:21 40  43.0       19       F 40-44                                          
318   6060 Anna Odemchuk                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:04.51   35:16.66   11:21 24  41.9       2        F 20-24                                          
319   5997 A. Jacobson                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:53.10   35:17.26   11:21 9   50.8       28       F 1-19                                           
320   5712 Christa Laukaitis            F      Woodinville          WA    US      35:28.28   35:19.25   11:22 47  45.3       21       F 45-49                                          
321   5012 Paige Anderson               F      Olympia              WA    US      36:24.70   35:21.65   11:23 49  46.2       22       F 45-49                                          
322   5449 Rebecca Stockwell            F      Port Orchard         WA    US      36:02.26   35:21.75   11:23 29  41.8       13       F 25-29                                          
323   5609 Dave Ericson                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:00.95   35:23.08   11:23 41  39.0       22       M 40-44                                          
324   5610 E. Ericson                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:00.45   35:23.10   11:23 10  43.9       31       M 1-19                                           
325   5593 Catherine Delostrinos        F      Seattle              WA    US      37:47.63   35:35.02   11:27 38  42.2       39       F 35-39                                          
326   6038 Dana Dotson                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:33.61   35:36.48   11:28 41  42.8       20       F 40-44      Hanger Clinic - Gig Harbor          
327   5002 LEILANI ADAMS                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:22.69   35:40.64   11:29 34  41.6       29       F 30-34                                          
328   5147 Desiree Gaffney              F      Tacoma               WA    US      36:24.30   35:42.46   11:30 35  41.6       40       F 35-39                                          
329   5512 Marti Stevenson              F      Lakebay              WA    US      35:44.87   35:44.87   11:30 43  43.3       21       F 40-44                                          
330   5384 Kari Rieder                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:55.56   35:46.66   11:31 37  41.8       41       F 35-39                                          
331   5412 Kristen Settlage             F      Edgewood             WA    US      35:55.70   35:47.54   11:31 35  41.5       42       F 35-39                                          
332   5628 Lori Freeman                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      35:56.51   35:49.17   11:32 61  52.4       8        F 60-64                                          
333   6039 Amy Flippo                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:39.58   35:49.23   11:32 37  41.8       43       F 35-39                                          
334   5573 M'lis Cleary                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      36:23.25   35:49.62   11:32 26  41.2       14       F 25-29                                          
335   5054 Misti Bruntel                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      37:11.27   35:57.72   11:35 48  45.0       23       F 45-49      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
336   5442 Tana Steiner                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:11.08   35:58.21   11:35 26  41.1       15       F 25-29      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
337   5606 Lyn Englehartson             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:29.98   35:58.49   11:35 53  47.5       13       F 50-54                                          
338   5018 Patricia Andrus              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:11.58   35:59.95   11:35 39  41.9       44       F 35-39      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
339   5221 Penny Holmes                 F      Lakewood             WA    US      37:29.92   36:01.63   11:36 70  58.6       2        F 70-74                                          
340   5802 Jordan Rankin                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      36:48.27   36:05.98   11:37 23  40.9       3        F 20-24                                          
341   5925 Tom Winkelhausen             M      Rochester            WA    US      37:44.60   36:08.24   11:38 58  43.5       10       M 55-59                                          
342   5999 Gerald Snyder                M      Gainesville          FL    US      38:17.02   36:18.85   11:41 63  45.1       6        M 60-64                                          
343   5270 Tanya Lewis                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:03.40   36:21.57   11:42 49  45.0       24       F 45-49                                          
344   5857 Mac Stanton                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:51.26   36:24.64   11:43 40  37.7       23       M 40-44      WA PATRIOT                          
345   5374 Ashley Pound                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:54.00   36:27.54   11:44 31  40.5       30       F 30-34                                          
346   5766 Klara Nager                  F      Port Orchard         WA    US      36:27.56   36:27.56   11:44 17  41.1       29       F 1-19                                           
347   5121 Jennifer Eddy                F      Bremerton            WA    US      37:15.64   36:36.46   11:47 32  40.4       31       F 30-34                                          
348   5982 Jessica Siler                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:05.69   36:50.53   11:52 44  42.3       22       F 40-44                                          
349   5171 L. Greenlaw                  F      Yelm                 WA    US      37:02.43   36:53.27   11:52 7   52.3       30       F 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
350   5936 David Andrews                M      Belfair              WA    US      37:20.50   36:56.79   11:54 57  42.2       11       M 55-59                                          
351   6043 Aaron Foster                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:54.74   36:56.85   11:54 50  39.9       11       M 50-54      Hanger Clinic - Gig Harbor          
352   5798 Monica Quimby                F      Lakewood             WA    US      37:40.97   36:57.96   11:54 57  48.4       11       F 55-59                                          
353   5173 Olyvia Greenlaw              F      Yelm                 WA    US      37:08.51   36:58.81   11:54 33  40.0       32       F 30-34      Night Stalkers                      
354   5860 C. Stapleton                 M      Belfair              WA    US      38:00.06   37:04.00   11:56 11  40.2       32       M 1-19       AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
355   5393 Mikayla Rogers               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      37:31.70   37:04.39   11:56 17  40.5       31       F 1-19                                           
356   5862 Mike Stapleton               M      Belfair              WA    US      38:01.25   37:05.08   11:56 49  39.5       16       M 45-49      AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
357   5694 Robert Kennard               M      Bremerton            WA    US      38:49.34   37:05.20   11:56 44  38.0       24       M 40-44                                          
358   6083 Gary Moss                    M      Fife                 WA    US      38:55.10   37:09.41   11:58 55  41.3       12       M 55-59                                          
359   5394 Sherri Rogers                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      37:36.89   37:09.45   11:58 45  42.3       25       F 45-49                                          
360   6040 Michael Flippo               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:06.61   37:16.50   12:00 68  45.9       2        M 65-69                                          
361   5473 Jessica Wailes               F      Newcastle            WA    US      37:58.52   37:16.93   12:00 35  39.9       45       F 35-39                                          
362   5539 Amanda Bennett               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:22.02   37:18.06   12:00 42  41.2       23       F 40-44                                          
363   5818 Fred Rosman                  M      Creston              WA    US      37:53.74   37:23.13   12:02 59  42.4       13       M 55-59                                          
364   2479 Sabine Rosman                F      Creston              WA    US      37:55.58   37:24.83   12:03 57  47.8       12       F 55-59                                          
365   5875 W. Storset                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:46.57   37:25.39   12:03 7   48.9       33       M 1-19                                           
366   5640 Nancy Giacolone              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:39.60   37:30.90   12:04 57  47.7       13       F 55-59      OCI Runs                            
367   5592 Brandon Delay                M      Port Orchard         WA    US      38:47.27   37:31.99   12:05 32  34.9       9        M 30-34                                          
368   5536 LISA BECKER                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:18.19   37:33.15   12:05 32  39.4       33       F 30-34                                          
369   5214 Tony Hinson                  M      Poulsbo              WA    US      38:11.29   37:34.46   12:06 52  39.9       12       M 50-54                                          
370   5560 joseph canfield              M      Tacoma               WA    US      37:45.75   37:35.01   12:06 38  36.0       23       M 35-39      Geneva Foundation                   
371   2216 Heather Pedersen             F      Poulsbo              WA    US      38:10.45   37:35.16   12:06 44  41.5       24       F 40-44                                          
372   6079 Sarah Nieghbors              F      Lakewood             WA    US      37:49.28   37:36.10   12:06 37  39.8       46       F 35-39                                          
373   5756 James Mitchell               M      Kent                 WA    US      37:49.00   37:36.93   12:06 42  37.0       25       M 40-44                                          
374   6082 Linda Wachter                F      Bremerton            WA    US      37:49.67   37:38.06   12:07 49  43.4       26       F 45-49                                          
375   5876 W. Storset                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:59.39   37:38.19   12:07 4              32       F 1-19                                           
376   5874 Seth Storset                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:59.46   37:38.20   12:07 37  35.6       24       M 35-39                                          
377   5588 Amanda Cyrier                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:45.11   37:42.09   12:08 41  40.4       25       F 40-44                                          
378   5217 Margaret Hohnhorst           F      Bremerton            WA    US      37:58.62   37:44.72   12:09 49  43.3       27       F 45-49                                          
379   2211 Franziska Padron             F      Everett              WA    US      38:05.15   37:45.04   12:09 57  47.4       14       F 55-59                                          
380   2084 Joe Farrington               M      Everett              WA    US      38:06.01   37:45.78   12:09 56  40.9       14       M 55-59                                          
381   5133 Constance Fairchild          F      Bremerton            WA    US      37:59.68   37:46.16   12:09 41  40.4       26       F 40-44                                          
382   5336 Arash Niazi                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      37:47.78   37:47.00   12:10 44  37.3       26       M 40-44      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
383   5705 Daniel Krenz                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      39:26.31   37:57.10   12:13 38  35.6       25       M 35-39      US Army Corps of Engineers          
384   5356 Wanda Painter                F      Chehalis             WA    US      38:59.21   38:02.75   12:15 57  47.0       15       F 55-59                                          
385   5317 Lalaine Mendoza              F      Port Orchard         WA    US      38:43.73   38:09.65   12:17 54  45.2       14       F 50-54                                          
386   2051 Karen Coffman                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      38:46.87   38:12.77   12:18 40  39.7       27       F 40-44                                          
387   5124 Jesse Enemark                M      Troutdale            OR    US      39:49.40   38:14.07   12:18 38  35.4       26       M 35-39                                          
388   5089 Andrew Coward                M      Spanaway             WA    US      38:28.11   38:21.31   12:21 27  33.9       13       M 25-29                                          
389   5077 Mary Frances Chesnut         F      Everett              WA    US      40:03.97   38:39.93   12:27 63  49.8       9        F 60-64                                          
390   2310 Anonymous Participant        F      University Place     WA    US      39:58.29   38:51.86   12:31 52  43.4       15       F 50-54                                          
391   5581 Martha Coward                F      Spanaway             WA    US      39:00.17   38:52.62   12:31 29  38.0       16       F 25-29                                          
392   5189 Stacy Hanson                 F      Olympia              WA    US      40:26.72   38:54.41   12:31 49  42.0       28       F 45-49                                          
393   5695 Melissa Kessler              F      Tacoma               WA    US      39:52.66   38:56.00   12:32 21  37.9       4        F 20-24      HarborG06                           
394   6012 Tammy Colglazier             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:15.99   39:06.42   12:35 60  47.4       10       F 60-64                                          
395   5878 Katie Strom                  F      Milton               WA    US      40:32.59   39:07.88   12:36 42  39.2       28       F 40-44                                          
396   5257 Kassy Kvam                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      39:23.13   39:09.44   12:36 35  38.0       47       F 35-39      Bryce's Brigade                     
397   5850 Montana Smith                F      Seattle              WA    US      39:25.82   39:09.99   12:36 24  37.7       5        F 20-24      Bryce's Brigade                     
398   5844 Jodi Signer                  F      Bothell              WA    US      39:27.29   39:11.39   12:37 29  37.7       17       F 25-29      Bryce's Brigade                     
399   5010 Brooke Anderson              F      Bremerton            WA    US      39:32.95   39:11.89   12:37 32  37.7       34       F 30-34      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
400   5314 Saudi McVea                  F      Yelm                 WA    US      39:27.48   39:12.96   12:37 58  46.2       16       F 55-59      Bryce's Brigade                     
401   5363 S. Paulson                   F      Bremerton            WA    US      39:53.50   39:14.77   12:38 11  43.1       33       F 1-19                                           
402   5219 Ruby Holley                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      39:34.75   39:14.99   12:38 29  37.6       18       F 25-29      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
403   5411 Shantell Seaton              F      Bremerton            WA    US      39:36.69   39:15.78   12:38 29  37.6       19       F 25-29      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
404   5032 Kristina Beeler              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      39:32.63   39:17.44   12:39 38  38.2       48       F 35-39      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
405   5398 Jackie Ross                  F      Vaughn               WA    US      39:33.31   39:18.55   12:39 37  38.1       49       F 35-39      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
406   5401 Cassandra Ryen               F      Bremerton            WA    US      40:00.43   39:21.98   12:40 37  38.0       50       F 35-39                                          
407   5817 Pam Roland                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      39:47.61   39:28.05   12:42 62  48.1       11       F 60-64                                          
408   5703 C. Kramp                     F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      39:58.27   39:28.43   12:42 11  42.8       34       F 1-19                                           
409   5704 Colleen Kramp                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      39:59.80   39:29.73   12:43 41  38.6       29       F 40-44                                          
410   5682 G. Johnson                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:01.21   39:31.68   12:43 11  42.8       35       F 1-19                                           
411   6063 Brenda Palomares             F      Bremerton            WA    US      41:34.94   39:34.98   12:44 41  38.5       30       F 40-44                                          
412   5403 Dena Santos                  F      University Place     WA    US      40:40.95   39:39.91   12:46 44  39.3       31       F 40-44                                          
413   6080 Lucas Fox                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:17.81   39:40.87   12:46 36  33.6       27       M 35-39                                          
414   5781 Kristi Parris                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:40.12   39:41.31   12:46 40  38.2       32       F 40-44      Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
415   5975 Jack Bujacich                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      39:57.16   39:41.37   12:46 62  40.9       7        M 60-64                                          
416   5579 Wendi Corrigan               F      Carol Stream         IL    US      40:54.05   39:45.22   12:48 53  43.0       16       F 50-54      Race 4 Rick                         
417   5005 Kimberly Agfalvi             F      Orting               WA    US      40:31.56   39:45.53   12:48 40  38.1       33       F 40-44                                          
418   5786 Arlette Perez                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      40:32.37   39:45.55   12:48 26  37.1       20       F 25-29                                          
419   5294 G. Martinsen                 F      Port Orchard         WA    US      40:55.20   39:45.83   12:48 8   46.7       36       F 1-19       Race 4 Rick                         
420   5482 Kim Wells                    F      Puyallup             WA    US      40:31.27   39:46.43   12:48 47  40.2       29       F 45-49                                          
421   5463 susan titchenal              F      Port Orchard         WA    US      40:32.77   39:46.50   12:48 62  47.8       12       F 60-64                                          
422   6020 K. Kling                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:15.57   39:46.92   12:48 12  36.3       34       M 1-19                                           
423   5838 P. Serka                     F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:22.24   39:52.40   12:50 11  42.4       37       F 1-19                                           
424   5288 Rayann Madsen                F      Graham               WA    US      41:31.20   40:21.83   13:00 50  40.9       17       F 50-54                                          
425   5142 Allison Fox                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      42:03.43   40:26.51   13:01 33  36.6       35       F 30-34                                          
426   5651 Alexus Grieser               F      Tacoma               WA    US      40:31.63   40:31.02   13:02 21  36.4       6        F 20-24      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
427   5174 Peter Grieser                M      Tacoma               WA    US      40:33.41   40:31.78   13:03 59  39.1       15       M 55-59      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
428   5179 Hadjir Haghparast            M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:33.99   40:32.35   13:03 34  32.6       10       M 30-34      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
429   5780 H. Parris                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:39.40   40:39.40   13:05 11  36.7       35       M 1-19       Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
430   6066 H. Sagle                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:49.45   40:43.99   13:07 9   40.0       36       M 1-19                                           
431   5653 Leti Guerrini                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      40:44.55   40:44.55   13:07 17  36.8       38       F 1-19                                           
432   6068 Stephanie Sagle              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:49.45   40:45.06   13:07 35  36.5       51       F 35-39                                          
433   6069 W. Sagle                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:50.38   40:46.57   13:07 7   44.9       37       M 1-19                                           
434   5508 L. Olson                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:53.34   40:53.34   13:10 10  38.0       38       M 1-19                                           
435   5507 Shawna Olson                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      40:55.87   40:55.87   13:10 38  36.7       52       F 35-39                                          
436   5000 Yolanda Abastilla            F      Bremerton            WA    US      41:45.66   40:59.48   13:12 39  36.8       53       F 35-39                                          
437   5998 B. Jacobson                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:36.50   41:01.65   13:12 5   52.2       39       M 1-19                                           
438   2131 Terra Jacobson               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:37.78   41:03.28   13:13 39  36.7       54       F 35-39                                          
439   5644 Maryann Giuffrida            F      Bremerton            WA    US      43:04.83   41:07.86   13:14 37  36.4       55       F 35-39                                          
440   5352 Lisa Ostergren               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:49.27   41:10.47   13:15 56  42.9       17       F 55-59                                          
441   5101 Beverly Davidson             F      North Bend           WA    US      41:25.49   41:11.32   13:15 52  41.0       18       F 50-54      Bryce's Brigade                     
442   5884 April Telan                  F      Federal Way          WA    US      41:24.97   41:12.02   13:16 29  35.8       21       F 25-29      Bryce's Brigade                     
443   5672 Stacie Huibregtse            F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:43.72   41:18.05   13:18 44  37.7       34       F 40-44                                          
444   5115 K. Dobbins                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:40.08   41:18.77   13:18 12  34.9       40       M 1-19                                           
445   5116 N. Dobbins                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:41.24   41:18.85   13:18 10  37.6       41       M 1-19                                           
446   5113 Duane Dobbins                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:40.23   41:19.21   13:18 47  34.9       17       M 45-49                                          
447   5114 J. Dobbins                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      41:41.90   41:20.09   13:18 5   51.9       42       M 1-19                                           
448   5491 Wesley Willoughby            M      Federal Way          WA    US      41:26.11   41:26.11   13:20 49  35.3       18       M 45-49                                          
449   5658 Kailey Hallman               F      Tacoma               WA    US      42:35.55   41:28.81   13:21 29  35.6       22       F 25-29      Smart Orthodontic                   
450   5816 Kayla Rohde                  F      Tacoma               WA    US      42:36.24   41:28.91   13:21 26  35.6       23       F 25-29      Smart Orthodontic                   
451   5758 Jill Montero                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      42:35.47   41:29.61   13:21 36  35.9       56       F 35-39      Smart Orthodontic                   
452   5272 Tina Lindner                 F      Bremerton            WA    US      41:46.72   41:39.88   13:25 47  38.4       30       F 45-49      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
453   6055 Gretchen Mayne               F      Kirkland             WA    US      43:39.99   41:43.09   13:26 47  38.4       31       F 45-49                                          
454   6056 Kenny Mayne                  M      Kirkland             WA    US      43:41.82   41:45.03   13:26 60  38.2       8        M 60-64                                          
455   5667 Russ Haydon                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:10.03   41:47.99   13:27 68  40.9       3        M 65-69                                          
456   5399 MARSHA RUMPKE                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      42:12.90   41:48.26   13:27 43  37.0       35       F 40-44                                          
457   5400 MICHAEL RUMPKE               M      Port Orchard         WA    US      42:12.96   41:49.96   13:28 45  34.0       19       M 45-49                                          
458   5820 Nusara Rouner                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      42:46.22   42:19.47   13:37 55  41.3       18       F 55-59                                          
459   5773 Trisha Novotny               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      42:47.61   42:21.36   13:38 55  41.2       19       F 55-59                                          
460   2257 Steven Spann                 M      Fox Island           WA    US      42:39.73   42:21.45   13:38 35  31.3       28       M 35-39                                          
461   2256 Stephanie Spann              F      Fox Island           WA    US      42:40.49   42:24.29   13:39 62  44.8       13       F 60-64                                          
462   5122 K. Eichhorn                  M      Tacoma               WA    US      42:48.54   42:42.47   13:45 9   38.1       43       M 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
463   5123 Maranda Eichhorn             F      Tacoma               WA    US      42:49.32   42:43.12   13:45 34  34.7       36       F 30-34      Night Stalkers                      
464   5487 P. Wibe                      F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:41.36   42:48.24   13:47 8   43.4       39       F 1-19                                           
465   5736 Justin Matheson              M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:48.72   42:49.32   13:47 44  32.9       27       M 40-44      Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
466   5486 Christy Wibe                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:42.24   42:49.59   13:47 40  35.4       36       F 40-44                                          
467   5198 Sean Heath                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      44:01.91   42:50.19   13:47 44  32.9       28       M 40-44                                          
468   5261 Denise Larson                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      44:02.18   42:50.31   13:47 55  40.8       20       F 55-59                                          
469   5737 Michelle Matheson            F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:49.91   42:50.77   13:47 43  36.1       37       F 40-44      Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
470   5222 Sarah Hostettler             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:39.35   42:55.35   13:49 39  35.1       57       F 35-39                                          
471   5888 Jim Trainer                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:13.57   42:55.81   13:49 51  34.6       13       M 50-54                                          
472   5889 Jodi Trainer                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:12.76   42:56.00   13:49 48  37.7       32       F 45-49                                          
473   5037 Marcia Black                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      43:03.17   42:58.81   13:50 56  41.1       21       F 55-59                                          
474   5117 Melissa Dougherty            F      Lakewood             WA    US      44:34.75   43:07.51   13:53 34  34.4       37       F 30-34                                          
475   5484 Devon Welsh                  M      Port Orchard         WA    US      44:05.40   43:27.78   13:59 25  29.9       14       M 25-29      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
476   5483 Casey Welsh                  F      Port Orchard         WA    US      44:06.37   43:28.19   13:59 24  34.0       7        F 20-24      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
477   5253 Elizabeth Koehler            F      Bremerton            WA    US      44:50.08   43:34.64   14:02 46  36.4       33       F 45-49                                          
478   5569 Kim Cherian                  F      Port Orchard         WA    US      43:38.62   43:38.62   14:03 60  42.5       14       F 60-64                                          
479   5557 Tammy Burk                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      43:39.84   43:39.84   14:03 60  42.4       15       F 60-64                                          
480   5843 Natalie Sievers              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      44:35.19   43:42.77   14:04 40  34.7       38       F 40-44                                          
481   5841 K. Sievers                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      44:36.24   43:43.90   14:05 6   46.0       40       F 1-19                                           
482   5791 R. Perrow                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      44:51.86   43:49.82   14:06 7   41.8       44       M 1-19                                           
483   5789 Kelly Jo Perrow              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      44:52.42   43:50.33   14:07 40  34.6       39       F 40-44                                          
484   2118 Kathy Heerema                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      45:19.75   44:05.95   14:12 63  43.7       16       F 60-64      Wesley Inn                          
485   5974 Elizabeth Heerema            F                                 US      45:20.77   44:06.24   14:12 37  33.9       58       F 35-39      Wesley Inn                          
486   5900 Gregory Ward                 M      Renton               WA    US      45:31.45   44:12.84   14:14 33  29.7       11       M 30-34                                          
487   5312 Adonis McNeal                M      Edmonds              WA    US      45:31.19   44:15.54   14:15 57  35.2       16       M 55-59      WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
488   5293 Vicki Martin                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      45:08.97   44:21.30   14:17 64  43.9       17       F 60-64                                          
489   5183 Mary Halder                  F      Oro Valley           AZ    US      44:24.97   44:21.93   14:17 65  44.5       3        F 65-69      Night Stalkers                      
490   5499 Amanda Hill                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      45:09.83   44:22.03   14:17 43  34.9       40       F 40-44                                          
491   5184 Terry Halder                 M      Oro Valley           AZ    US      44:26.35   44:22.88   14:17 68  38.5       4        M 65-69      Night Stalkers                      
492   5051 P. Broga                     F      Silverdale           WA    US      46:24.20   44:29.03   14:19 11  38.0       41       F 1-19                                           
493   5053 Tammy Brown                  F      SeabeckSeabeck       WA    US      46:23.01   44:29.13   14:19 56  39.8       22       F 55-59                                          
494   5079 Suzanne Clark                F      Tacoma               WA    US      45:30.13   44:31.94   14:20 51  37.5       19       F 50-54                                          
495   5952 Edward Clark                 M      Seattle              WA    US      45:30.25   44:32.39   14:20 53  33.9       14       M 50-54                                          
496   5067 Ron Carpenter                M      Spokane              WA    US      44:36.38   44:32.42   14:20 53  33.9       15       M 50-54      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
497   5127 Karen Engen                  F      Rock Springs         WY    US      44:36.33   44:32.81   14:20 65  44.3       4        F 65-69      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
498   5330 Alissa Murphy                F      Bremerton            WA    US      45:17.52   44:38.26   14:22 28  33.1       24       F 25-29                                          
499   5362 Alyssa Paulson               F      Bremerton            WA    US      45:17.53   44:39.11   14:22 37  33.5       59       F 35-39                                          
500   5131 Jessica Fabiani              F      Fox Island           WA    US      45:42.05   44:40.43   14:23 37  33.5       60       F 35-39                                          
501   5160 L. Glogovac                  F      Fox Island           WA    US      45:42.84   44:41.47   14:23 9   40.1       42       F 1-19                                           
502   5928 Jared Wood                   M      Olympia              WA    US      46:24.27   44:52.61   14:27 38  30.1       29       M 35-39      Night Stalkers                      
503   5927 A. Wood                      F      Olympia              WA    US      46:25.18   44:53.39   14:27 10  38.7       43       F 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
504   5929 Zac Wood                     M      Olympia              WA    US      46:23.62   44:54.53   14:27 16  29.5       45       M 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
505   6048 CHRISHALODEBANY JACKSON      F      BREMERTON            WA    US      45:44.01   45:04.55   14:31 62  42.2       18       F 60-64                                          
506   5520 Ken Ashlock                  M      Montesano            WA    US      45:26.27   45:09.81   14:32 63  36.2       9        M 60-64                                          
507   6014 M. Morgan                    F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      46:52.16   45:14.35   14:34 5   46.6       44       F 1-19                                           
508   5095 Katie Crowell                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      46:53.51   45:14.70   14:34 37  33.1       61       F 35-39                                          
509   5533 Monica Beals                 F      Port Orchard         WA    US      45:23.25   45:16.83   14:34 29  32.6       25       F 25-29                                          
510   5873 allison stordahl             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      45:24.62   45:18.34   14:35 49  36.1       34       F 45-49                                          
511   5740 Christine Mayer              F      Kirkland             WA    US      46:39.63   45:22.53   14:36 26  32.5       26       F 25-29      WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
512   5788 A. Perrow                    F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      46:31.87   45:29.37   14:38 5   46.3       45       F 1-19                                           
513   5790 Michael Perrow               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      46:32.63   45:30.56   14:39 43  30.8       29       M 40-44                                          
514   5811 Shannon Riggs                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      47:08.13   45:32.32   14:39 35  32.6       62       F 35-39      Mighty 313                          
515   5905 LINDA WEAVER                 F      Renton               WA    US      45:50.39   45:36.83   14:41 58  39.7       23       F 55-59                                          
516   6015 Iyla Lloyd                   F                                 US      46:13.09   45:39.16   14:42 14  34.6       46       F 1-19       Wesley Inn                          
517   5676 B. JACKSON                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      46:14.23   45:41.26   14:42 12  36.1       47       F 1-19                                           
518   5161 Catherine Goddard            F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      47:09.64   45:42.59   14:43 54  37.8       20       F 50-54      Bremerton CBOC                      
519   5241 Ryan Jones                   M      Lakewood             WA    US      46:33.24   45:44.13   14:43 35  29.0       30       M 35-39                                          
520   5112 Katie Doan                   F      Spokane              WA    US      46:35.06   45:45.28   14:44 34  32.4       38       F 30-34                                          
521   5139 Christine Fisher             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      46:13.53   45:47.89   14:44 49  35.7       35       F 45-49                                          
522   2139 Gayle Jones                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      47:11.24   45:49.72   14:45 65  43.1       5        F 65-69                                          
523   5141 BRIANNA FLOTT                F      Yelm                 WA    US      46:04.65   45:49.75   14:45 27  32.2       27       F 25-29                                          
524   5193 Kathy Harris                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      46:04.97   45:50.42   14:45 51  36.4       21       F 50-54                                          
525   5434 Anita Stabler                F      Poulsbo              WA    US      47:44.22   45:52.75   14:46 62  41.4       19       F 60-64                                          
526   6081 Lucinda Young                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      45:57.61   45:52.86   14:46 16  33.2       48       F 1-19                                           
527   6052 Michaela Kinzey              F      Fox Island           WA    US      45:56.70   45:53.04   14:46 16  33.2       49       F 1-19                                           
528   5323 Carol Miller                 F      Bremerton            WA    US      47:45.38   45:54.23   14:47 53  37.2       22       F 50-54                                          
529   6092 Mason Jacobs                 M      Bremerton            WA    US      47:45.22   45:54.43   14:47 18  28.3       46       M 1-19                                           
530   5388 Carmelita Rivero             F      Tacoma               WA    US      46:21.25   45:55.37   14:47 51  36.4       23       F 50-54                                          
531   5950 amanda Jacobs                F      Seattle              WA    US      47:47.82   45:57.16   14:47 41  33.2       41       F 40-44                                          
532   5014 C. Andes                     M      Olympia              WA    US      46:11.17   46:08.08   14:51 7   39.7       47       M 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
533   5015 Meagan Andes                 F      Olympia              WA    US      46:11.86   46:08.19   14:51 33  32.1       39       F 30-34      Night Stalkers                      
534   5830 Paul Schaefer                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      46:25.77   46:25.77   14:57 55  33.0       17       M 55-59      Skookum                             
535   5378 Alanna Rathkopf              F      Tacoma               WA    US      47:58.85   46:27.25   14:57 33  31.9       40       F 30-34                                          
536   5697 Randy Kirian                 M      Spanaway             WA    US      47:56.74   46:31.44   14:58 59  34.0       18       M 55-59                                          
537   5313 Monica McNeal                F      Edmonds              WA    US      47:53.78   46:35.95   15:00 57  38.4       24       F 55-59      WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
538   5466 Joseph Trenchard             M      Lakewood             WA    US      47:04.32   46:38.46   15:01 37  28.8       31       M 35-39                                          
539   5465 Heather Trenchard            F      Lakewood             WA    US      47:04.42   46:40.01   15:01 39  32.3       63       F 35-39                                          
540   5797 tiffanie price               F      Puyalluppuyallup     WA    US      47:09.09   46:50.80   15:05 45  33.5       36       F 45-49                                          
541   5229 Steven Hupper                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      48:39.53   46:57.38   15:07 34  28.1       12       M 30-34      Team Patrick                        
542   5303 Dianna Mayon                 F      Fox Island           WA    US      47:41.06   47:17.92   15:13 70  44.6       3        F 70-74                                          
543   5439 susan Starkey                F      Edgewood             WA    US      48:06.59   47:20.42   15:14 51  35.3       24       F 50-54                                          
544   5437 brian Starkey                M      Puyallup             WA    US      48:07.61   47:20.69   15:14 53  31.9       16       M 50-54                                          
545   5718 K. Lockwood                  M      Poulsbo              WA    US      48:47.84   47:34.56   15:19 7   38.5       48       M 1-19       Skookum                             
546   5290 Rose Manitz                  F      Chelsea              MI    US      48:09.86   47:37.22   15:20 61  39.4       20       F 60-64                                          
547   5570 Andrew Christianson          M      Bremerton            WA    US      48:50.01   47:37.40   15:20 39  28.6       32       M 35-39      Skookum                             
548   2225 Jill Reedy                   F      Mckenna              WA    US      49:28.82   47:40.14   15:21 40  31.8       42       F 40-44                                          
549   2203 Brittany Nichols             F      Mckenna              WA    US      49:28.54   47:40.71   15:21 32  31.0       41       F 30-34                                          
550   5016 Emery Anne Andres            F      Silverdale           WA    US      48:15.33   47:41.62   15:21 22  31.0       8        F 20-24                                          
551   5017 Mary Ann Andres              F      Silverdale           WA    US      48:18.56   47:44.92   15:22 46  33.2       37       F 45-49                                          
552   5666 L. Hatley                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      47:55.61   47:49.69   15:24 7   38.3       49       M 1-19                                           
553   5663 Charles Hatley               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      47:56.02   47:50.82   15:24 44  29.5       30       M 40-44                                          
554   5379 Georgette Reidburn           F      Bremerton            WA    US      49:09.92   47:51.78   15:24 34  31.0       42       F 30-34                                          
555   5380 Marsha Reidburn              F      Bremerton            WA    US      49:11.37   47:52.76   15:25 65  41.2       6        F 65-69                                          
556   5494 Patti Wilson                 F      Manchester           WA    US      49:08.42   47:56.90   15:26 67  42.3       7        F 65-69                                          
557   5153 Dorothy Garcia               F      Lakewood             WA    US      48:12.62   48:01.10   15:27 28  30.8       28       F 25-29      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
558   5980 Austin Dent-Bancroft         M                                 US      49:30.81   48:02.70   15:28 13  29.2       50       M 1-19                                           
559   5979 J. Chatigny                  M                                 US      49:31.78   48:02.73   15:28 7   38.1       51       M 1-19                                           
560   5262 Cheryln Lawson               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      48:14.62   48:03.08   15:28 54  35.9       25       F 50-54      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
561   5796 Jordan Porterfield           F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      48:43.99   48:18.26   15:33 25  30.6       29       F 25-29                                          
562   5148 Christy Galang               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      49:30.60   48:23.40   15:35 36  30.8       64       F 35-39                                          
563   2157 Cassandra Leota              F      Spanaway             WA    US      48:33.62   48:30.35   15:37 34  30.6       43       F 30-34                                          
564   5143 Lyn Frank                    F      Port Orchard         WA    US      48:42.92   48:37.37   15:39 49  33.6       38       F 45-49                                          
565   5211 Sharon Higgs                 F      Lakewood             WA    US      49:08.38   48:42.52   15:41 51  34.3       26       F 50-54                                          
566   5444 I. Stephens                  M      Port Orchard         WA    US      49:51.62   48:42.87   15:41 8   35.3       52       M 1-19       Race 4 Rick                         
567   5445 Tenisha Stephens             F      Port Orchard         WA    US      49:56.53   48:48.01   15:42 38  30.8       65       F 35-39      Race 4 Rick                         
568   2286 Damian Uzueta                M      Oregon City          OR    US      50:04.50   49:06.10   15:48 45  29.0       20       M 45-49      Hanger Clinic - Gig Harbor          
569   5340 Jody Oak                     F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      49:46.91   49:15.77   15:51 59  37.2       25       F 55-59      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
570   5239 Karla Johnson                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      49:47.07   49:16.36   15:52 62  38.6       21       F 60-64      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
571   5836 Ronna Schreiner              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      49:23.54   49:19.44   15:53 58  36.7       26       F 55-59                                          
572   5182 Gina Halcom                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      50:01.64   49:23.74   15:54 48  32.7       39       F 45-49      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
573   5677 David Jackson                M      Tacoma               WA    US      51:28.15   49:27.08   15:55 39  27.5       33       M 35-39                                          
574   5585 Ruth Cruz                    F      Olympia              WA    US      51:29.35   49:27.98   15:55 34  30.0       44       F 30-34      Skookum                             
575   5683 Theresa Johnson              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      50:53.35   49:28.69   15:56 51  33.8       27       F 50-54                                          
576   5231 Ted Hutton                   M      Olalla               WA    US      50:33.59   49:28.96   15:56 53  30.5       17       M 50-54      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
577   5069 Debbi Carter                 F      Port Orchard         WA    US      49:31.66   49:31.66   15:56 54  34.9       28       F 50-54                                          
578   5177 Esther Gutierrez             F      Maple Valley         WA    US      50:17.12   49:31.85   15:57 61  37.9       22       F 60-64                                          
579   5022 Margaret Arnesen             F      Federal Way          WA    US      50:18.88   49:34.78   15:57 51  33.7       29       F 50-54                                          
580   6067 S. Sagle                     M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      49:42.26   49:36.42   15:58 11  30.1       53       M 1-19                                           
581   5150 David Gamble                 M      Olympia              WA    US      50:00.21   49:37.37   15:58 63  33.0       10       M 60-64                                          
582   5130 Lori Evans                   F      Olympia              WA    US      50:00.33   49:37.68   15:58 61  37.8       23       F 60-64                                          
583   5377 M. Pusztai                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      50:39.94   49:39.79   15:59 6   40.5       50       F 1-19                                           
584   5376 Katherine Pusztai            F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      50:40.71   49:40.26   15:59 42  30.9       43       F 40-44                                          
585   5238 FRANCES JOHNSON              F      Roy                  WA    US      51:32.70   49:52.57   16:03 53  34.3       30       F 50-54                                          
586   5664 K. Hatley                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      49:59.46   49:53.51   16:04 11  29.9       54       M 1-19                                           
587   5665 Kristina Hatley              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      49:59.03   49:53.63   16:04 39  30.2       66       F 35-39                                          
588   5425 Dawn Smith                   F      Chehalis             WA    US      50:50.40   49:53.98   16:04 54  34.6       31       F 50-54                                          
589   5706 Jackie Krueger               F      GIG HARBOR           WA    US      51:25.35   50:06.82   16:08 47  31.9       40       F 45-49      OCI Runs                            
590   5601 Alexandr Duvanov             M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:25.46   50:07.84   16:08 41  27.5       31       M 40-44      OCI Runs                            
591   5216 Margaret Hofmann             F      Edgewood             WA    US      50:22.40   50:18.36   16:12 65  39.2       8        F 65-69                                          
592   5981 Steven Browne                M      Port Orchard         WA    US      52:06.88   50:22.86   16:13 43  27.8       32       M 40-44                                          
593   5421 Megan Slater                 F      Seattle              WA    US      51:38.40   50:26.69   16:14 34  29.4       45       F 30-34                                          
594   5854 Treya Stadig                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      52:18.89   50:28.87   16:15 18  29.4       51       F 1-19                                           
595   6022 Edith Stadig                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      52:18.82   50:29.26   16:15 57  35.4       27       F 55-59                                          
596   5527 Denise Barcot                F      Puyallup             WA    US      51:41.89   50:40.43   16:19 56  34.9       28       F 55-59                                          
597   5070 Jolene Carter                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:23.59   50:46.05   16:20 56  34.8       29       F 55-59      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
598   5992 Charlene Engelland           F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:30.38   50:46.31   16:21 49  32.2       41       F 45-49                                          
599   5500 Julie Uskovich               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:30.50   50:46.42   16:21 49  32.2       42       F 45-49                                          
600   5048 Kristy Bradshaw              F      Olalla               WA    US      51:24.41   50:48.42   16:21 50  32.5       32       F 50-54      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
601   5347 Jenny Olsen                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:25.23   50:48.70   16:21 34  29.2       46       F 30-34      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
602   5245 Amy Keenan                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:27.73   50:50.28   16:22 48  31.8       43       F 45-49      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
603   5390 Jamie Robson                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:27.72   50:50.81   16:22 42  30.2       44       F 40-44      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
604   2165 Lauren Lyddon                F      Kirkland             WA    US      52:33.17   50:51.76   16:22 28  29.0       30       F 25-29      Foster & Friends                    
605   5027 Deleen Bancroft              F      Tacoma               WA    US      52:31.83   51:03.86   16:26 48  31.7       44       F 45-49                                          
606   6049 Maria Elena Jimenez-Richards F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      52:37.17   51:06.00   16:27 58  35.4       30       F 55-59                                          
607   5223 Terri Howard                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      52:52.75   51:16.15   16:30 58  35.3       31       F 55-59                                          
608   5661 Jeffrey Hartman              M      Federal Way          WA    US      51:44.15   51:21.89   16:32 40  26.7       33       M 40-44                                          
609   5734 O. Martinsen                 M      Port Orchard         WA    US      52:49.19   51:23.33   16:32 7   35.6       55       M 1-19       Race 4 Rick                         
610   5295 Steven Martinsen             M      Port Orchard         WA    US      52:51.34   51:24.23   16:33 35  25.8       34       M 35-39      Race 4 Rick                         
611   5252 Kristi Knieps                F      Sammamish            WA    US      52:43.76   51:32.89   16:36 48  31.4       45       F 45-49                                          
612   5627 Rebecca Frantz               F      Lacey                WA    US      51:57.55   51:53.74   16:42 31  28.5       47       F 30-34      Night Stalkers                      
613   5102 Holly Davis                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      51:56.86   51:53.87   16:42 38  28.9       67       F 35-39      Night Stalkers                      
614   6036 Rani Becker                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      53:22.73   52:10.36   16:48 34  28.4       48       F 30-34                                          
615   5448 Mark Stockwell               M      Port Orchard         WA    US      52:50.41   52:11.14   16:48 63  31.4       11       M 60-64                                          
616   5631 Constance Gagnon             F      Redmond              WA    US      52:23.32   52:21.04   16:51 68  39.2       9        F 65-69      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
617   5503 Matthew Nesland              M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      53:45.75   52:33.05   16:55 24  24.7       5        M 20-24      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
618   5065 Renee Capece                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      52:44.75   52:33.09   16:55 44  29.7       45       F 40-44                                          
619   6033 Derric Wise                  M                                 US      53:53.39   52:35.33   16:56 38  25.7       35       M 35-39                                          
620   6032 Terra Wise                   F                                 US      53:55.65   52:38.29   16:57 37  28.4       68       F 35-39                                          
621   5502 Miranda Nesland              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      53:47.50   52:41.34   16:58 23  28.0       9        F 20-24      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
622   5242 Jenn June                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      54:05.83   52:48.70   17:00 41  28.9       46       F 40-44                                          
623   5302 Cami Mayon                   F      Fox Island           WA    US      54:01.30   52:51.01   17:01 33  28.0       49       F 30-34                                          
624   5236 Melody James                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      53:09.05   52:52.10   17:01 45  29.7       46       F 45-49                                          
625   5357 Arlyn Palomo                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      53:07.08   52:52.23   17:01 35  28.1       69       F 35-39                                          
626   5778 Matthew Oliver               M      Lacey                WA    US      53:47.70   52:52.79   17:01 48  27.5       21       M 45-49      Night Stalkers                      
627   5460 Blake Tillman                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      53:25.19   52:53.69   17:02 13  26.5       56       M 1-19                                           
628   5026 Barbara Ball Davis           F      Spanaway             WA    US      53:08.27   52:53.84   17:02 45  29.7       47       F 45-49                                          
629   6061 Bradley Palm                 M      Lacey                WA    US      53:48.07   52:54.42   17:02 37  25.4       36       M 35-39      Night Stalkers                      
630   5013 Sandy Anderson               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      53:27.85   52:55.86   17:02 42  29.0       47       F 40-44                                          
631   5011 E. Anderson                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      53:28.85   52:57.55   17:03 5   40.5       57       M 1-19                                           
632   5498 Julie Jopling                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      54:03.26   53:05.87   17:05 57  33.7       32       F 55-59                                          
633   5397 Gabe Ross                    M      Port Orchard         WA    US      54:25.56   53:13.27   17:08 35  24.9       37       M 35-39                                          
634   5396 Emily Ross                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      54:27.42   53:15.49   17:09 34  27.9       50       F 30-34                                          
635   5693 Christion Kennard            M      Bremerton            WA    US      54:58.62   53:19.14   17:10 17  24.6       58       M 1-19                                           
636   5429 Timothy Smith                M      Lakewood             WA    US      54:44.73   53:20.96   17:10 53  28.3       18       M 50-54                                          
637   5427 Hatsu Smith                  F      Lakewood             WA    US      54:45.22   53:22.81   17:11 80  46.0       1        F 80-99                                          
638   5923 Vanessa Wilson               F      Bremerton            WA    US      53:51.60   53:24.11   17:11 56  33.1       33       F 55-59                                          
639   5922 Natasha Wilson               F      Bremerton            WA    US      53:53.07   53:24.89   17:12 30  27.6       51       F 30-34                                          
640   5662 MaryAnn Hartman              F      Federal Way          WA    US      53:50.32   53:28.40   17:13 36  27.9       70       F 35-39                                          
641   5156 Samantha Geisler             F      Mesquite             TX    US      55:28.13   53:33.39   17:14 27  27.6       31       F 25-29                                          
642   5989 E. Bearden                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:36.09   53:37.71   17:16 6   37.5       52       F 1-19                                           
643   5988 Crystal Schneider            F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:37.29   53:39.93   17:16 41  28.4       48       F 40-44                                          
644   5456 Katherine Taylor             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      54:41.81   53:43.02   17:17 16  28.4       53       F 1-19       Race 4 Rick                         
645   5476 Michele Walker               F      Maple Valley         WA    US      54:55.91   54:03.53   17:24 46  29.3       48       F 45-49                                          
646   6013 Mary Crowell                 F      Olalla               WA    US      55:46.34   54:05.12   17:25 66  37.0       10       F 65-69                                          
647   5477 Robert Walker                M      Maple Valley         WA    US      54:58.03   54:05.75   17:25 81  39.3       1        M 80-99                                          
648   5408 Miranda Scheitzach           F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:51.99   54:11.06   17:26 29  27.3       32       F 25-29                                          
649   5517 PENNIE ALDRICH               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      54:26.98   54:18.12   17:29 71  39.4       4        F 70-74      10th CST                            
650   5861 M. Stapleton                 F      Belfair              WA    US      55:17.00   54:19.17   17:29 9   33.0       54       F 1-19       AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
651   5863 Rachel Stapleton             F      Belfair              WA    US      55:16.96   54:20.07   17:29 37  27.5       71       F 35-39      AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
652   5267 Anita Lee                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      54:44.28   54:21.34   17:30 56  32.5       34       F 55-59                                          
653   6094 DON GRADY                    M                                         55:45.01   54:21.43   17:30                1        No Age Given                                     
654   5268 Dennis Lee                   M      Tacoma               WA    US      54:45.85   54:23.54   17:30 67  31.2       5        M 65-69                                          
655   5033 Michelle Behrens             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:58.86   54:26.36   17:31 46  29.1       49       F 45-49                                          
656   5595 Andrew Desotell              M      Spanaway             WA    US      56:18.37   54:30.69   17:33 55  28.1       19       M 55-59                                          
657   5828 Michelle Sawyer              F      Spanaway             WA    US      56:18.44   54:31.16   17:33 48  29.7       50       F 45-49                                          
658   5643 zane Gibson                  M      Tacoma               WA    US      54:50.67   54:34.28   17:34 51  27.2       19       M 50-54      Bryce's Brigade                     
659   5738 T. Matheson                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:32.95   54:34.97   17:34 9   29.8       59       M 1-19       Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
660   6004 Connor Wilkins               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:32.35   54:35.01   17:34 14  25.1       60       M 1-19       Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
661   5735 Brady Matheson               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:33.07   54:36.37   17:35 14  25.1       61       M 1-19       Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
662   6086 Ramona Dickson               F      Lakebay              WA    US      55:33.48   54:36.65   17:35 50  30.2       33       F 50-54      Neighbors for Michelle Matheson     
663   2328 JUSTIN SERDAHL               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:13.67   54:40.94   17:36 34  24.1       13       M 30-34      Wesley Inn                          
664   5234 Crystal Jackson              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      55:15.15   54:42.31   17:36 33  27.1       52       F 30-34      Wesley Inn                          
665   5645 Amy Godby                    F      Port Orchard         WA    US      55:03.59   54:43.62   17:37 39  27.6       72       F 35-39                                          
666   5708 Tiffany Lally                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      56:49.32   54:55.09   17:41 49  29.8       51       F 45-49                                          
667   5433 Amy St Luce                  F      Port Orchard         WA    US      56:49.20   54:56.03   17:41 49  29.8       52       F 45-49                                          
668   5642 Lori Gibson                  F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      55:12.20   54:56.57   17:41 49  29.8       53       F 45-49      Bryce's Brigade                     
669   5826 Yolonda Salter               F      Vaughn               WA    US      56:18.62   55:05.45   17:44 58  32.9       35       F 55-59      Metagenics                          
670   5283 Becky MacDonald              F      Port Orchard         WA    US      56:19.70   55:12.03   17:46 49  29.6       54       F 45-49      Race 4 Rick                         
671   6046 Robert Hartnett              M      Fox Island           WA    US      57:00.46   55:12.48   17:46 63  29.6       12       M 60-64                                          
672   6053 Heather Land                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      56:31.09   55:12.50   17:46 47  29.0       55       F 45-49                                          
673   5688 Stephanie Jones              F      Olympia              WA    US      55:24.62   55:13.85   17:47 29  26.7       33       F 25-29      10th CST                            
674   5287 Ethan MacKichan              M      Tacoma               WA    US      55:47.44   55:16.26   17:47 13  25.4       62       M 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
675   5090 Daniel Cox                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      56:21.61   55:16.91   17:48 61  29.1       13       M 60-64                                          
676   5100 Bridget Darling              F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      56:18.79   55:17.72   17:48 58  32.7       36       F 55-59      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
677   5284 Kali MacDonald               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      56:24.83   55:26.10   17:51 15  28.0       55       F 1-19       Race 4 Rick                         
678   5868 Steffanny Stevens            F      Dupont               WA    US      55:42.00   55:27.79   17:51 48  29.1       56       F 45-49      Bryce's Brigade                     
679   5044 Tina Born                    F      Lakebay              WA    US      56:49.66   55:28.74   17:51 61  33.8       24       F 60-64      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
680   5417 Fesa Shaw                    F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      56:49.77   55:29.21   17:52 57  32.2       37       F 55-59      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
681   5387 E. Rivera                    M      Bremerton            WA    US      56:55.68   55:37.02   17:54 7   32.9       63       M 1-19                                           
682   5386 Christina Rivera             F      Bremerton            WA    US      56:54.84   55:37.18   17:54 29  26.5       34       F 25-29                                          
683   5563 Erin Carpenter               F      University Place     WA    US      57:19.74   55:38.58   17:55 34  26.7       53       F 30-34      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
684   5572 Michael Cleary               M      Tacoma               WA    US      56:14.46   55:39.52   17:55 59  28.4       20       M 55-59                                          
685   5571 Becky Cleary                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      56:14.39   55:40.03   17:55 57  32.1       38       F 55-59                                          
686   5669 Amber Hockman                F      Olympia              WA    US      56:58.36   55:41.69   17:56 40  27.2       49       F 40-44                                          
687   5469 Laura Turczanski             F      Seattle              WA    US      57:22.96   55:41.75   17:56 38  27.0       73       F 35-39      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
688   5814 Heather Robinson             F      Olympia              WA    US      57:00.85   55:43.77   17:56 37  26.9       74       F 35-39                                          
689   5391 Anthony Roethel              M      Edgewood             WA    US      57:34.86   55:49.71   17:58 39  24.4       38       M 35-39      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
690   5392 Jackie Roethel               F      Edgewood             WA    US      57:34.86   55:50.47   17:58 32  26.5       54       F 30-34      Col Arch Carpenter Team             
691   5501 Darleen McVay                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      57:07.18   55:52.96   17:59 75  40.6       1        F 75-79                                          
692   5091 Sheryl Cox                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      56:57.60   55:53.90   18:00 59  32.8       39       F 55-59                                          
693   5504 Ellen Waclawski              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      57:09.08   55:53.93   18:00 67  36.3       11       F 65-69                                          
694   5186 Cameron Hamilton             M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      56:33.10   55:54.56   18:00 14  24.5       64       M 1-19                                           
695   5834 W. Schmidt                   M      Allyn                WA    US      56:52.14   55:56.22   18:00 10  27.8       65       M 1-19       AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
696   5243 Jan Kampbell                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      56:34.88   55:57.45   18:01 58  32.3       40       F 55-59                                          
697   5260 Dee Lamorena                 F      Bremerton            WA    US      56:41.03   56:11.14   18:05 55  31.1       41       F 55-59      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
698   5086 Christine Corso              F      Bremerton            WA    US      56:42.81   56:12.22   18:05 57  31.8       42       F 55-59      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
699   5598 Jeff Dolven                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      58:14.13   56:13.34   18:06 49  26.0       22       M 45-49      Skookum                             
700   5522 Larissa Atkins               F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      56:31.46   56:19.84   18:08 41  27.1       50       F 40-44      10th CST                            
701   5675 James Jack                   M      Olympia              WA    US      56:31.14   56:20.23   18:08 49  26.0       23       M 45-49      10th CST                            
702   5478 Stephanie Walker             F      Bremerton            WA    US      56:49.21   56:20.55   18:08 43  27.5       51       F 40-44      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
703   5094 Laura Crocker                F      Lacey                WA    US      56:30.69   56:21.39   18:08 30  26.2       55       F 30-34                                          
704   5178 Laura Guyle                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      56:50.92   56:22.04   18:09 31  26.2       56       F 30-34      #KitsapCreditUnionCares             
705   5307 William McCumbers            M      JBLM                 WA    US      56:59.97   56:31.01   18:11 34  23.4       14       M 30-34      Night Stalkers                      
706   5305 J. McCumbers                 M      JBLM                 WA    US      57:02.12   56:31.19   18:12 12  25.5       66       M 1-19       Night Stalkers                      
707   5306 Noelle McCumbers             F      JBLM                 WA    US      56:59.24   56:31.57   18:12 38  26.6       75       F 35-39      Night Stalkers                      
708   5777 Chandra Oliver               F      Olympia              WA    US      57:29.45   56:34.81   18:13 45  27.8       57       F 45-49      Night Stalkers                      
709   6062 Keri Palm                    F      Lacey                WA    US      57:31.86   56:38.71   18:14 39  26.6       76       F 35-39      Night Stalkers                      
710   5367 Jill Peters                  F      university place     WA    US      58:02.80   56:41.43   18:15 61  33.1       25       F 60-64                                          
711   5422 Alyssa Smith                 F      Lakewood             WA    US      58:04.53   56:42.57   18:15 34  26.2       57       F 30-34                                          
712   5424 Anna Smith                   F      Lakewood             WA    US      58:04.35   56:43.25   18:15 54  30.4       34       F 50-54                                          
713   5657 P. Hall                      F      Puyallup             WA    US      57:42.30   56:47.32   18:17 8   32.7       56       F 1-19                                           
714   5248 Jude Kilen                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      58:03.30   56:48.99   18:17 66  35.2       12       F 65-69      Skookum                             
715   5558 McKenzie Burnside            F      Puyallup             WA    US      57:44.37   56:49.15   18:17 32  26.0       58       F 30-34                                          
716   5274 Jessica Lockwood             F      Poulsbo              WA    US      58:05.91   56:51.53   18:18 34  26.1       59       F 30-34      Skookum                             
717   5882 Erin Swift                   F      Bremerton            WA    US      58:12.32   56:52.03   18:18 45  27.6       58       F 45-49                                          
718   5255 Renee Krahenbuhl             F      Lakewood             WA    US      59:00.23   56:58.69   18:20 53  30.0       35       F 50-54                                          
719   5728 Lalenia Maria                F      Lakewood             WA    US      59:04.10   57:02.76   18:22 44  27.3       52       F 40-44                                          
720   2187 Andrea Miner                 F      Port Orchard         WA    US      59:02.50   57:07.29   18:23 38  26.3       77       F 35-39                                          
721   5493 Melanie Wilson               F      Yelm                 WA    US      57:39.58   57:09.20   18:24 40  26.5       53       F 40-44      Night Stalkers                      
722   5082 Michele Connell              F      Port Orchard         WA    US      59:05.61   57:10.11   18:24 40  26.5       54       F 40-44                                          
723   2100 Cynthia Garber               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      59:05.46   57:10.56   18:24 47  28.0       59       F 45-49                                          
724   5152 Alacyn Garber                F      Port Orchard         WA    US      59:05.63   57:10.78   18:24 14  27.6       57       F 1-19                                           
725   5492 David Wilson                 M      Yelm                 WA    US      57:41.86   57:11.93   18:25 41  24.1       34       M 40-44      Night Stalkers                      
726   5364 KERIANN PAYNE                F      PORT ORCHARD         WA    US      59:07.43   57:13.98   18:25 48  28.2       60       F 45-49                                          
727   6016 Keri Myton                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      58:43.87   57:21.02   18:28 46  27.6       61       F 45-49                                          
728   5886 Sharon Thomas                F      Puyallup             WA    US      58:42.08   57:26.18   18:29 51  29.1       36       F 50-54      We Support our Puyallup Soldiers    
729   5987 Kailee Thomas                F      Puyallup             WA    US      58:42.96   57:26.40   18:29 20  25.7       10       F 20-24      We Support our Puyallup Soldiers    
730   5652 Carrie Grub                  F      Puyallup             WA    US      58:46.90   57:31.09   18:31 49  28.4       62       F 45-49      We Support our Puyallup Soldiers    
731   6009 E. Estrada                   M      Olympia              WA    US      59:35.87   57:32.46   18:31 7   31.8       67       M 1-19                                           
732   6008 Cheryll Estrada              F      Olympia              WA    US      59:34.12   57:32.52   18:31 36  25.9       78       F 35-39                                          
733   5757 Myhlei Mitchell              F      Puyallup             WA    US      58:48.67   57:32.54   18:31 19  25.7       58       F 1-19       We Support our Puyallup Soldiers    
734   6010 K. Estrada                   M      Olympia              WA    US      59:36.42   57:33.82   18:32 7   31.8       68       M 1-19                                           
735   5926 Jeni Woock                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      58:47.49   57:41.11   18:34 69  36.1       13       F 65-69                                          
736   5689 Nicole Jones-Vogel           F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      59:52.13   57:58.99   18:40 38  25.9       79       F 35-39                                          
737   5897 Jeffrey Vogel                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      59:53.28   57:59.60   18:40 37  23.1       39       M 35-39                                          
738   5896 J. Vogel                     F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      59:53.45   58:00.18   18:40 5   36.3       59       F 1-19                                           
739   5039 Stephanie Blotzer            F      Bremerton            WA    US      59:25.22   58:01.96   18:41 42  26.5       55       F 40-44                                          
740   5369 Breanne Peterson             F      Bremerton            WA    US      59:25.99   58:02.33   18:41 28  25.4       35       F 25-29                                          
741   5276 Angela Lowe                  F      Buckley              WA    US      58:51.82   58:07.37   18:42 44  26.8       56       F 40-44                                          
742   5111 Shelleen Dines               F      Tacoma               WA    US      58:51.30   58:08.08   18:43 50  28.4       37       F 50-54                                          
743   5277 Carlie Lowe                  F      Buckley              WA    US      58:51.36   58:08.78   18:43 16  26.2       60       F 1-19                                           
744   5279 Paul Lowe                    M      Buckley              WA    US      58:52.44   58:08.99   18:43 49  25.2       24       M 45-49                                          
745   5278 Claire Lowe                  F      Buckley              WA    US      58:54.39   58:12.41   18:44 19  25.4       61       F 1-19                                           
746   5298 Madison Maule                F      Puyallup             WA    US      59:55.08   58:16.71   18:45 24  25.3       11       F 20-24                                          
747   5613 Wendy Fascilla               F      Tacoma               WA    US      59:55.97   58:17.94   18:46 51  28.6       38       F 50-54                                          
748   5071 COLLEEN CASE                 F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:00:33.53 58:27.95   18:49 61  32.1       26       F 60-64                                          
749   5138 Melanie Fischer              F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:00:33.63 58:28.59   18:49 38  25.7       80       F 35-39                                          
750   5029 Cody Bartlett                M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:00:20.02 58:44.42   18:54 24  22.1       6        M 20-24      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
751   5335 Ashley Nguyen-Camier         F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:00:21.30 58:46.41   18:55 24  25.1       12       F 20-24      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
752   5415 Riane Shaff                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:00:21.60 58:46.56   18:55 28  25.1       36       F 25-29      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
753   5453 Tracy Sullivan               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:00:09.93 58:54.84   18:58 52  28.7       39       F 50-54      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
754   5846 Scott Silva                  M      Bremerton            WA    US      1:00:57.65 58:57.57   18:59 51  25.2       20       M 50-54                                          
755   5452 Kevin Sullivan               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:00:11.77 58:57.75   18:59 60  31.4       27       F 60-64      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
756   5038 Rebecca Blaine-Niazi         F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:00:11.72 58:59.67   18:59 49  27.7       63       F 45-49      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
757   5847 Sherrel Silva                F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:00:59.18 58:59.79   18:59 54  29.3       40       F 50-54                                          
758   5230 Nicole Hutton                F      Olalla               WA    US      1:00:16.84 59:11.54   19:03 51  28.2       41       F 50-54      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
759   2192 Jimmy Moore                  M      Bremerton            WA    US      59:49.25   59:13.20   19:04 49  24.7       25       M 45-49                                          
760   5120 Mary Eaton                   F      Langley              WA    US      1:00:55.57 59:13.86   19:04 59  30.9       43       F 55-59      Team Patrick                        
761   5428 ROBERT SMITH                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:00:28.07 59:17.83   19:05 74  31.1       2        M 70-74      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
762   5545 Matt Boudrot                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:32.97 59:34.50   19:11 33  22.0       15       M 30-34      Metagenics                          
763   5304 Brandi McCready              F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:01:54.12 1:00:04.47 19:20 36  24.8       81       F 35-39      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
764   5419 Debra Simpson                F      Lakewood             WA    US      1:01:37.18 1:00:04.54 19:20 64  32.4       28       F 60-64                                          
765   5244 Tara Kavfholtz               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:01:54.43 1:00:06.47 19:21 31  24.6       60       F 30-34      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
766   5769 Samantha Neuzil              F      Olympia              WA    US      1:01:40.52 1:00:06.70 19:21 38  25.0       82       F 35-39                                          
767   5096 Brittany Crownhart           F      South Colby          WA    US      1:01:56.27 1:00:07.45 19:21 29  24.6       37       F 25-29      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
768   5869 Briann Stiffey               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:01:53.07 1:00:07.47 19:21 23  24.6       13       F 20-24      Skookum                             
769   5073 Amy Chamberlin               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:01:55.47 1:00:07.85 19:21 48  26.9       64       F 45-49      Gig Harbor Endodontics              
770   5870 Darlene Stiffey              F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:01:55.38 1:00:10.20 19:22 50  27.5       42       F 50-54      Skookum                             
771   5768 Matthew Neuzil               M      Olympia              WA    US      1:01:46.30 1:00:11.95 19:23 39  22.6       40       M 35-39                                          
772   5774 Michael Nunn                 M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:48.28 1:00:16.20 19:24 44  23.4       35       M 40-44                                          
773   5723 Anna Magnus                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:40.76 1:00:21.42 19:26 62  31.5       29       F 60-64      WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
774   5969 Chris Patnode                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:44.11 1:00:23.42 19:26 65  32.7       14       F 65-69                                          
775   5611 Sarah Ericson                F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:07.64 1:00:27.57 19:28 41  25.2       57       F 40-44                                          
776   5612 T. Ericson                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:09.50 1:00:28.42 19:28 6   32.5       69       M 1-19                                           
777   5630 Denise Funk                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:19.77 1:00:34.18 19:30 55  28.8       44       F 55-59      Skookum                             
778   5970 Tom Patnode                  M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:57.37 1:00:34.47 19:30 68  28.2       6        M 65-69                                          
779   5724 Guy Magnus                   M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:57.54 1:00:34.63 19:30 62  26.8       14       M 60-64      WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
780   5554 Carin Brown                  F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:01:21.06 1:00:35.29 19:30 53  28.2       43       F 50-54                                          
781   5911 Dallas White                 F      Kent                 WA    US      1:03:35.44 1:01:42.65 19:52 26  23.9       38       F 25-29      Team Chloe White                    
782   5912 Jodie White                  F      Kent                 WA    US      1:03:34.77 1:01:43.19 19:52 58  29.3       45       F 55-59      Team Chloe White                    
783   5637 A. Gentemam                  F      Olympia              WA    US      1:01:50.13 1:01:44.61 19:52 2              62       F 1-19       Skookum                             
784   5638 Michor Gentemann             M      Olympia              WA    US      1:01:51.98 1:01:47.11 19:53 71  28.6       3        M 70-74      Skookum                             
785   6089 Jason Neighbors              M      lakewood                   WF      1:04:18.37 1:02:51.76 20:14 42  22.1       36       M 40-44                                          
786   6090 Misti Neighbors              F      Lakewood             WA    US      1:04:19.42 1:02:56.31 20:15 44  24.8       58       F 40-44                                          
787   5831 D. Schmidt                   F      Allyn                WA    US      1:04:06.15 1:02:57.28 20:16 9   28.5       63       F 1-19       AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
788   5832 Jasmine Schmidt              F      Allyn                WA    US      1:04:10.60 1:03:02.30 20:17 38  23.8       83       F 35-39      AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
789   5976 Michael Chatigny             F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:05:08.56 1:03:34.67 20:28 35  23.4       84       F 35-39                                          
790   5978 K. Chatigny                  F                                 US      1:05:09.85 1:03:37.96 20:29 4              64       F 1-19                                           
791   5977 Alaina Chatigny              F                                 US      1:05:09.30 1:03:38.60 20:29 39  23.7       85       F 35-39                                          
792   6027 A. Neatherlin                F      Allyn                WA    US      1:04:04.89 1:04:04.89 20:38 4              65       F 1-19       AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
793   6029 Tabitha Holmes               F      Belfair              WA    US      1:04:09.37 1:04:09.37 20:39 49  25.5       65       F 45-49      AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
794   6028 Pam Neatherlin               F      Allyn                WA    US      1:04:10.41 1:04:10.41 20:39 46  24.7       66       F 45-49      AR Workshop Gig Harbor              
795   5552 Hannah Brittenham            F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:04:42.14 1:04:42.14 20:50 16  23.6       66       F 1-19       Team Circle ? Work                  
796   5551 B. Brittenham                M      Tacoma               WA    US      1:04:43.26 1:04:43.26 20:50 12  22.3       70       M 1-19       Team Circle ? Work                  
797   5291 VALERIE MARKS                F      Graham               WA    US      1:06:11.34 1:04:49.79 20:52 51  25.8       44       F 50-54      WA State Gold Star Family & Friends 
798   5003 Lonnie Adams                 F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:06:13.40 1:04:51.94 20:53 50  25.5       45       F 50-54                                          
799   5930 Deanna Young                 F      Yelm                 WA    US      1:05:48.41 1:04:54.38 20:53 40  23.4       59       F 40-44      Night Stalkers                      
800   5931 Richard Young                M      Yelm                 WA    US      1:05:49.34 1:04:56.02 20:54 37  20.7       41       M 35-39      Night Stalkers                      
801   5524 C. August                    F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:06:20.49 1:05:42.66 21:09 10  26.5       67       F 1-19                                           
802   5584 Peter Cozzitorto             M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:06:21.44 1:05:44.64 21:10 46  21.8       26       M 45-49                                          
803   5553 Leasa Brittenham             F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:05:51.39 1:05:51.39 21:12 41  23.2       60       F 40-44      Team Circle ? Work                  
804   5326 Pamela J Moore               F      Shelton              WA    US      1:12:42.98 1:10:34.87 22:43 60  26.3       30       F 60-64                                          
805   2536 KEVIN CONNELLY               M                                         1:12:27.07 1:10:40.97 22:45                2        No Age Given                                     
806   5919 William Wilkinson            M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:13:05.26 1:10:54.51 22:49 77  27.4       3        M 75-79                                          
807   5918 Kathleen Wilkinson           F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:13:05.51 1:10:57.68 22:50 65  27.8       15       F 65-69                                          
808   5047 Candace Braaten              F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:36:25.35 1:36:25.35 31:02 34  15.4       61       F 30-34      Wesley Inn                          

Embed Code