2017 Bartram Trail High School Band Spirit Run

Sat November 18, 2017 St Johns, FL US 32259 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                 
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                       
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================================= 
1     372 Alex Rogers         M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:38:30.13 0:38:21.34 12:21 15  35.0       1        M 1-99   the living legends                        
2     355 Lauren Bradley      F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:39:42.92 0:39:33.77 12:44 16  38.5       1        F 1-99   the living legends                        
3     351 Jack Kavanagh       M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:42:49.86 0:42:35.46 13:43 17  30.7       2        M 1-99   Beautiful Bass Drums                      
4     353 Justin Mallon       M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:42:49.86 0:42:35.64 13:43 17  30.7       3        M 1-99   Beautiful Bass Drums                      
5     354 Connor Barber       M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:42:50.37 0:42:36.77 13:43 16  31.1       4        M 1-99   Beautiful Bass Drums                      
6     368 Lily Glime          F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:42:50.88 0:42:36.99 13:43 13  37.8       2        F 1-99   Beautiful Bass Drums                      
7     352 Michael Glime       M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:42:51.97 0:42:38.40 13:43 15  31.5       5        M 1-99   Beautiful Bass Drums                      
8     364 Henry Bergstol      M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:45:41.04 0:45:18.93 14:35 17  28.9       6        M 1-99   The Terrific Trombones                    
9     357 Emma Solloway       F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:45:41.30 0:45:19.48 14:35 16  33.6       3        F 1-99   The Terrific Trombones                    
10    365 Charles Mlynarczyk  M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:45:40.92 0:45:20.83 14:36 16  29.2       7        M 1-99   The Terrific Trombones                    
11    385 Havyn Ancelin       M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:46:26.46 0:46:16.28 14:54 16  28.6       8        M 1-99   The Totally Tubular Table Tennis Trekkers 
12    384 Carson Clement      M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:46:27.17 0:46:16.38 14:54 16  28.6       9        M 1-99   The Totally Tubular Table Tennis Trekkers 
13    371 Nicholas McCutcheon M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:48:24.68 0:48:14.46 15:32 15  27.8       10       M 1-99   The Minute Maids                          
14    366 Cassie Moore        F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:48:24.85 0:48:14.57 15:32 16  31.6       4        F 1-99   The Minute Maids                          
15    373 Savannah Rooney     F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:48:25.15 0:48:14.71 15:32 16  31.6       5        F 1-99   The Minute Maids                          
16    363 Kerri Davis         F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:53:13.21 0:53:03.54 17:05 15  29.2       6        F 1-99   the living legends                        
17    386 Megan Hicks         F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:53:13.52 0:53:03.93 17:05 14  29.7       7        F 1-99   the living legends                        
18    70  Julianna Chicerelli F      St. Johns       FL    US      0:53:14.73 0:53:05.33 17:05 15  29.2       8        F 1-99   the living legends                        
19    377 Kason Ancelin       M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:53:27.09 0:53:11.76 17:07 14  25.8       11       M 1-99   The BEARitones                            
20    369 Joesph Mock         M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:53:26.97 0:53:12.34 17:08 14  25.7       12       M 1-99   The BEARitones                            
21    91  Tim Kaloupek        M      St. Johns       FL    US      0:53:38.86 0:53:22.01 17:11 17  24.5       13       M 1-99   The BEARitones                            
22    367 Cody Jackson        M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:53:38.87 0:53:23.02 17:11 17  24.5       14       M 1-99   The BEARitones                            
23    370 Stanley Mlynarczyk  M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:53:39.92 0:53:24.30 17:11 16  24.8       15       M 1-99   The BEARitones                            
24    376 Kaitlyn Paduano     F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:53:51.50 0:53:39.76 17:16 17  28.0       9        F 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
25    356 Daniela McCarty     F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:54:01.56 0:53:49.20 17:19 16  28.3       10       F 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
26    358 Rachel Turner       F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:54:02.14 0:53:49.33 17:19 15  28.8       11       F 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
27    388 Ashley Kronz        F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:54:03.02 0:53:50.70 17:20 15  28.8       12       F 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
28    375 Austin Fugate       M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:54:04.63 0:53:51.64 17:20 13  26.0       16       M 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
29    374 Ambra Fugate        F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:54:04.86 0:53:51.98 17:20 14  29.3       13       F 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
30    380 Anna Shell          F      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:54:05.90 0:53:53.66 17:21 14  29.3       14       F 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
31    362 Cameron Harkey      M      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:54:03.68 0:54:03.68 17:24 16  24.5       17       M 1-99   The Singing Snails                        
32    379 Kimberly Robinson   F      Trussville      AL    US      1:02:25.74 1:02:06.27 19:59 40  24.4       15       F 1-99   Ladies of Leisure                         
33    383 Demetria Utley      F      Marietta        GA    US      1:02:26.87 1:02:06.56 19:59 40  24.4       16       F 1-99   Ladies of Leisure                         
34    378 Adrienne Stuckey    F      Cullowhee       NC    US      1:02:26.53 1:02:06.61 19:59 44  25.1       17       F 1-99   Ladies of Leisure                         
35    382 Kinette Salter      F      Marietta        GA    US      1:02:26.14 1:02:08.13 20:00 42  24.7       18       F 1-99   Ladies of Leisure                         
36    387 Renee Smith         F                                    1:02:26.84 1:02:08.45 20:00 39  24.3       19       F 1-99   Ladies of Leisure                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.