Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave - 14 & Older
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave - 14 & Older
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave - 14 & Older
Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Individuals Age Group Results Elite Age Group Results Kids Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 Yr. Olds @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:40 AM Wave
Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
11:40 AM Wave Participants
11:40 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Kids Division Age Group Results Open Division Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids Obstacle Course Finish Results
Kids Obstacle Course
Elite Division
9:00 AM Wave
9:20 Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - All Male Team Team Report - All Female Team Team Report - Coed Team
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name              
                                                                  Time      Time               Percentage Place                                    
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ====================== 
1     475 Mark McDaniel        M      Saraland      AL    US      33:58.7   33:58.7        60             1        M 60-69                         
2     492 Courtney Nix         F      Saraland      AL    US      36:22.4   36:22.4        30             1        F 30-39                         
3     598 Taylor McNeel        M      Pascagoula    MS    US      42:05.6   42:05.6        34             1        M 30-39  Rebels Without A Cause 
4     600 Calen Wills          M      Pascagoula    MS    US      42:06.9   42:06.9        32             2        M 30-39  Rebels Without A Cause 
5     397 Steve Demetropoulos  M      Pascagoula    MS    US      43:20.4   43:20.4        60             2        M 60-69                         
6     601 Abby Wills           F      Pascagoula    MS    US      44:15.0   44:15.0        30             2        F 30-39  Rebels Without A Cause 
7     602 Johnny Banahan       M      Pascagoula    MS    US      44:18.2   44:18.2        33             3        M 30-39  Rebels Without A Cause 
8     625 Caroline Castigliola F      New Orleans   LA    US      45:00.4   45:00.4        31             3        F 30-39  Rebels Without A Cause 
9     597 Jessica McNeel       F      Pascagoula    MS    US      45:24.2   45:24.2        35             4        F 30-39                         
10    551 Malinda Ward         F      Saraland      AL    US      47:24.7   47:24.7        36             5        F 30-39                         
11    508 Kristin Pugh         F      Pascagoula    MS    US      47:47.0   47:47.0        37             6        F 30-39  Team Z                 
12    523 James Shadrick       M      Pascagoula    MS    US      48:03.7   48:03.7        36             4        M 30-39                         
13    524 Jeannette Shadrick   F      Pascagoula    MS    US      48:04.9   48:04.9        40             1        F 40-49                         
14    359 jenna baber          F      pascagoula    MS    US      49:07.6   49:07.6        33             7        F 30-39  Team Z                 
15    360 shane baber          M      pascagoula    MS    US      49:08.0   49:08.0        37             5        M 30-39  Team Z                 
16    443 Myles Heizer         M      Ocean Springs MS    US      51:31.1   51:31.1        33             6        M 30-39                         
17    451 Alison Hopper        F      Mandeville    LA    US      52:29.9   52:29.9        43             2        F 40-49                         
18    478 Elsa McVea           F      Pascagoula    MS    US      53:15.1   53:15.1        37             8        F 30-39  Team Z                 
19    477 Charlie McVea        M      Pascagoula    MS    US      53:15.9   53:15.9        37             7        M 30-39  Team Z                 
20    608 Donald Paul          M      Pascagoula    MS    US      53:57.0   53:57.0        47             1        M 40-49  Hi-5                   
21    607 Tracey Binion        F      Pascagoul     MS    US      53:59.9   53:59.9        44             3        F 40-49  Hi-5                   
22    606 Jeannelle Allen      F      Moss Point    MS    US      54:00.2   54:00.2        33             9        F 30-39  Hi-5                   
23    604 Lauren Wood          F      Moss Point    MS    US      54:00.5   54:00.5        40             4        F 40-49  Hi-5                   
24    605 Cory Thompson        M      Moss Point    MS    US      54:01.0   54:01.0        40             2        M 40-49  Hi-5                   
25    665 Grover Deville       M      Moss Point    MS    US      55:52.8   55:52.8        44             3        M 40-49                         
26    444 Kevin Hendry         M      Gautier       MS    US      56:05.7   56:05.7        45             4        M 40-49  Smooth Operators       
27    375 HEATHER CALVERT      F      Gautier       MS    US      57:17.5   57:17.5        30             10       F 30-39                         
28    462 FRANCINE LETT        F      Gautier       MS    US      57:18.5   57:18.5        48             5        F 40-49                         
29    421 Ann Geiger           F      Mobile        AL    US      58:13.6   58:13.6        33             11       F 30-39  Just Don't be Last     
30    401 Kavan Donegan        M      Covinton      LA    US      58:13.9   58:13.9        32             8        M 30-39  Just Don't be Last     
31    403 Kristi Ducote        F      Pascagoula    MS    US      58:34.2   58:34.2        33             12       F 30-39                         
32    385 Chad Cochran         M      Ocean Springs MS    US      58:44.1   58:44.1        37             9        M 30-39  Smooth Operators       
33    404 Sara Dumal           F      Ocean Springs MS    US      58:45.9   58:45.9        34             13       F 30-39  Smooth Operators       
34    546 Melissa Tolbert      F      Moss Point    MS    US      58:48.8   58:48.8        39             14       F 30-39  Smooth Operators       
35    536 Kandis Stanley       F      Ocean Springs MS    US      58:48.9   58:48.9        37             15       F 30-39  Smooth Operators       
36    422 Mary Turner          M      Mobile        AL    US      58:53.5   58:53.5        36             10       M 30-39  Just Don't be Last     
37    487 Eric Murphy          M      Mobile        AL    US      1:00:37.8 1:00:37.8      41             5        M 40-49  Just Don't be Last     
38    442 Christie Heizer      F      Ocean Springs MS    US      1:07:46.5 1:07:46.5      39             16       F 30-39                         
39    557 Ricky Winburn        M      Prairieville  LA    US      1:11:16.1 1:11:16.1      31             11       M 30-39  Just Don't be Last     
40    504 Clarissa Picard      F      Ocean Springs MS    US      1:15:59.3 1:15:59.3      36             17       F 30-39                         
41    503 Amber Picard         F      Ocean Springs MS    US      1:16:08.5 1:16:08.5      31             18       F 30-39                         
42    509 Keith Ray            M      Moss Point    MS    US      1:16:56.1 1:16:56.1      56             1        M 50-59                         
43    466 Tara Lippe           F      Moss Point    MS    US      1:17:00.1 1:17:00.1      54             1        F 50-59                         
44    455 Joshua John          M      Ocean Springs MS    US      1:20:21.3 1:20:21.3      37             12       M 30-39                         
45    449 Diane Hilsabeck      F      Pascagoula    MS    US      1:30:17.5 1:30:17.5      63             1        F 60-69                         
46    361 Alice Baker          F      Pascagoula    MS    US      1:30:18.8 1:30:18.8      57             2        F 50-59                         
47    564 Laurie Snow          F      Pascagoula    MS    US      1:30:19.8 1:30:19.8      42             6        F 40-49                         


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taylor McNeel  598 34  3       M      Pascagoula MS US 42:05.6 
2     Calen Wills    600 32  4       M      Pascagoula MS US 42:06.9 
3     Johnny Banahan 602 33  7       M      Pascagoula MS US 44:18.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donald Paul    608 47  20      M      Pascagoula MS US 53:57.0 
2     Cory Thompson  605 40  24      M      Moss Point MS US 54:01.0 
3     Grover Deville 665 44  25      M      Moss Point MS US 55:52.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Keith Ray 509 56  42      M      Moss Point MS US 1:16:56.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark McDaniel       475 60  1       M      Saraland AL US   33:58.7 
2     Steve Demetropoulos 397 60  5       M      Pascagoula MS US 43:20.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Courtney Nix         492 30  2       F      Saraland AL US    36:22.4 
2     Abby Wills           601 30  6       F      Pascagoula MS US  44:15.0 
3     Caroline Castigliola 625 31  8       F      New Orleans LA US 45:00.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeannette Shadrick 524 40  13      F      Pascagoula MS US 48:04.9 
2     Alison Hopper      451 43  17      F      Mandeville LA US 52:29.9 
3     Tracey Binion      607 44  21      F      Pascagoul MS US  53:59.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tara Lippe  466 54  43      F      Moss Point MS US 1:17:00.1 
2     Alice Baker 361 57  46      F      Pascagoula MS US 1:30:18.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Diane Hilsabeck 449 63  45      F      Pascagoula MS US 1:30:17.5 

Embed Code