Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave - 14 & Older
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave - 14 & Older
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave - 14 & Older
Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Individuals Age Group Results Elite Age Group Results Kids Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 Yr. Olds @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:40 AM Wave
Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
11:40 AM Wave Participants
11:40 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Kids Division Age Group Results Open Division Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids Obstacle Course Finish Results
Kids Obstacle Course
Elite Division
9:00 AM Wave
9:20 Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - All Male Team Team Report - All Female Team Team Report - Coed Team
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                Time      Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     372 Jordan Brown      M      Mobile         AL    US      29:04.7   29:04.7        21             1        M 20-29            
2     611 Joshua Smith      M      Gautier        MS    US      31:28.2   31:28.2        31             1        M 30-39  USA       
3     438 Ross Hatcher      M      Grand Bay      AL    US      35:07.1   35:07.1        34             2        M 30-39  USA       
4     614 matthew smith     M      vancleave      MS    US      35:19.8   35:19.8        26             2        M 20-29  USA       
5     432 Byron Hamilton    M      Moss Point     MS    US      35:22.6   35:22.6        36             3        M 30-39  USA       
6     613 Camron Lewis      M      Grand bay      AL    US      36:43.2   36:43.2        28             3        M 20-29  USA       
7     612 Michael Ellison   M      Theodore       AL    US      36:57.3   36:57.3        37             4        M 30-39  USA       
8     556 Kim Williams      F      Mobile         AL    US      43:18.3   43:18.3        46             1        F 40-49            
9     593 Edward McGuinnis  M      Pascagoula     MS    US      45:48.8   45:48.8        31             5        M 30-39            
10    592 Nathan Rao        M      Vancleave      MS    US      45:49.0   45:49.0        33             6        M 30-39            
11    615 Chad Taylor       M      Grand bay      AL    US      53:07.0   53:07.0        38             7        M 30-39  USA       
12    596 christopher grace M      Pascagoula     MS    US      1:06:41.1 1:06:41.1      30             8        M 30-39            
13    447 Michelle Hewes    F      Baton Rouge    LA    US      1:08:49.5 1:08:49.5      45             2        F 40-49            
14    428 Will Grant        M      Denham Springs LA    US      1:08:50.7 1:08:50.7      45             1        M 40-49            
15    496 Susanne Parten    F      Pascagoula     MS    US      1:18:29.3 1:18:29.3      42             3        F 40-49            
16    424 Nancy Goethe      F      Dallas         GA    US      1:18:30.1 1:18:30.1      50             1        F 50-59            


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jordan Brown  372 21  1       M      Mobile AL US    29:04.7 
2     matthew smith 614 26  4       M      vancleave MS US 35:19.8 
3     Camron Lewis  613 28  6       M      Grand bay AL US 36:43.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Smith   611 31  2       M      Gautier MS US    31:28.2 
2     Ross Hatcher   438 34  3       M      Grand Bay AL US  35:07.1 
3     Byron Hamilton 432 36  5       M      Moss Point MS US 35:22.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Will Grant 428 45  14      M      Denham Springs LA US 1:08:50.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kim Williams   556 46  8       F      Mobile AL US      43:18.3   
2     Michelle Hewes 447 45  13      F      Baton Rouge LA US 1:08:49.5 
3     Susanne Parten 496 42  15      F      Pascagoula MS US  1:18:29.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nancy Goethe 424 50  16      F      Dallas GA US 1:18:30.1 

Embed Code