Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave - 14 & Older
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave - 14 & Older
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave - 14 & Older
Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Individuals Age Group Results Elite Age Group Results Kids Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 Yr. Olds @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:40 AM Wave
Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
11:40 AM Wave Participants
11:40 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Kids Division Age Group Results Open Division Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids Obstacle Course Finish Results
Kids Obstacle Course
Elite Division
9:00 AM Wave
9:20 Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - All Male Team Team Report - All Female Team Team Report - Coed Team
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                             Time       Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === =============== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     862 Jordan Brown    M      Mobile        AL    US      27:26.96   27:26.96        22             1        M Overall           
2     849 Trey Whitney    M      Vancleave     MS    US      30:43.03   30:43.03        16             1        M 14-17             
3     861 JANTHONY RUIZ   M      Pascagoula    MS    US      31:20.97   31:20.97        16             2        M 14-17             
4     866 Traci Beach     F      Sumrall       MS    US      37:29.84   37:29.84        51             1        F Overall           
5     860 Patrick Peek    M      Moss Point    MS    US      39:20.69   39:20.69        45             1        M 40-49             
6     852 Susan LaRosa    F      Long Beach    MS    US      42:30.62   42:30.62        47             1        F 40-49             
7     850 Jennifer Sexton F      Ocean Springs MS    US      44:13.82   44:13.82        41             2        F 40-49             
8     851 Josh Hodges     M      Pascagoula    MS    US      44:33.52   44:33.52        27             1        M 20-29             
9     864 Grover DeVille  M      Moss Point    MS    US      44:44.11   44:44.11        45             2        M 40-49             
10    865 Jermaine Wells  M      Duluth        GA    US      44:44.28   44:44.28        39             1        M 30-39             
11    868 Paige Babineaux F      Bunkie        LA    US      45:28.17   45:28.17        33             1        F 30-39             
12    869 David Gonzalez  M      Pascagoula    MS    US      46:14.91   46:14.91        21             2        M 20-29             
13    858 Kevin Moore     M      Long Beach    MS    US      50:57.92   50:57.92        45             3        M 40-49             
14    859 Chip Peek       M      Pascagoula    MS    US      51:00.77   51:00.77        47             4        M 40-49             
15    855 LANDEN GAUBERT  M      Gautier       MS    US      52:43.16   52:43.16        15             3        M 14-17             
16    857 FRANCINE LETT   F      Gautier       MS    US      53:50.79   53:50.79        49             3        F 40-49             
17    854 Heather Calvert F      Gulfport      MS    US      53:52.73   53:52.73        31             2        F 30-39             
18    856 KENNETH LETT    M      Gautier       MS    US      53:55.92   53:55.92        56             1        M 50-59             
19    928 Debbie Gautier  F      Gautier       MS    US      56:05.87   56:05.87        65             1        F 60-69             
20    929 Tammy Harper    F      Gautier       MS    US      56:09.34   56:09.34        59             1        F 50-59             
21    863 Eric Berry      M      Gulfport      MS    US      57:00.38   57:00.38        35             2        M 30-39             
22    870 Ethan Mercer    M      Pascagoula    MS    US      58:47.80   58:47.80        14             4        M 14-17             
23    853 Dube Hilsabeck  M      Pascagoula    MS    US      1:17:37.74 1:17:37.74      70             1        M 70-99             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jordan Brown 862 22  1       M      Mobile AL US 27:26.96 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Traci Beach 866 51  4       F      Sumrall MS US 37:29.84 


Male 14 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Trey Whitney   849 16  2       M      Vancleave MS US  30:43.03 
2     JANTHONY RUIZ  861 16  3       M      Pascagoula MS US 31:20.97 
3     LANDEN GAUBERT 855 15  15      M      Gautier MS US    52:43.16 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Josh Hodges    851 27  8       M      Pascagoula MS US 44:33.52 
2     David Gonzalez 869 21  12      M      Pascagoula MS US 46:14.91 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jermaine Wells 865 39  10      M      Duluth GA US   44:44.28 
2     Eric Berry     863 35  21      M      Gulfport MS US 57:00.38 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Patrick Peek   860 45  5       M      Moss Point MS US 39:20.69 
2     Grover DeVille 864 45  9       M      Moss Point MS US 44:44.11 
3     Kevin Moore    858 45  13      M      Long Beach MS US 50:57.92 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     KENNETH LETT 856 56  18      M      Gautier MS US 53:55.92 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dube Hilsabeck 853 70  23      M      Pascagoula MS US 1:17:37.74 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Paige Babineaux 868 33  11      F      Bunkie LA US   45:28.17 
2     Heather Calvert 854 31  17      F      Gulfport MS US 53:52.73 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Susan LaRosa    852 47  6       F      Long Beach MS US    42:30.62 
2     Jennifer Sexton 850 41  7       F      Ocean Springs MS US 44:13.82 
3     FRANCINE LETT   857 49  16      F      Gautier MS US       53:50.79 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tammy Harper 929 59  20      F      Gautier MS US 56:09.34 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Debbie Gautier 928 65  19      F      Gautier MS US 56:05.87 

Embed Code