Results For
Hangover Helper 5K

Newark, DE 19702
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Time      Division Pace  Division  Bib  Age Gender City               State Age        Team Name           
                                       Place                                                             Percentage                     
===== ====================== ========= ======== ===== ========= ==== === ====== ================== ===== ========== =================== 
1     Michael Welch          0:17:38.4 1        5:41  M Winner  2139 38  M      Bear               DE    75.6                           
2     Brian Welch            0:17:49.1 1        5:44  M 30-39   2182 35  M      Claymont           DE    73.2                           
3     Joshua Cauffman        0:18:50.7 1        6:04  M Masters 2105 40  M      Kennett Square     PA    71.8                           
4     Nathaniel Graber       0:19:09.9 2        6:10  M 30-39   2120 36  M      New Castle         DE    68.6       Fusion Running Club 
5     Abby Dean              0:19:16.3 1        6:12  F Winner  2110 49  F      Wilmington         DE    84.7                           
6     Randy Jones            0:19:48.3 3        6:22  M 30-39   2124 34  M      wilmington         DE    65.6       Fine Remodeling     
7     SaraBeth Oppermann     0:19:51.5 1        6:24  F 20-29   2131 28  F      Newark             DE    74.2                           
8     Frank A Ursomarso Jr   0:20:09.0 1        6:29  M 50-59   2094 56  M      Wilmington         DE    76.1                           
9     Dan Healy              0:20:28.9 1        6:36  M 40-49   2052 44  M      Landenberg         PA    68.1       Fusion Running Club 
10    Joseph Bukartek        0:20:52.8 4        6:43  M 30-39   2157 38  M      Wilmington         DE    63.9       Fine Remodeling     
11    Anonymous Participant  0:20:53.3 1        6:43  F 14-19   2031 19  F                               70.5                           
12    Daniel Weile           0:21:10.4 2        6:49  M 40-49   2096 48  M      Newark             DE    67.9       Fusion Running Club 
13    Greg Cauller           0:21:59.8 1        7:05  M 60-69   2106 61  M      York               PA    72.8                           
14    Brandon Burk           0:22:08.3 5        7:08  M 30-39   2103 39  M      Cedar City         UT    60.7                           
15    Brian Holl             0:22:25.2 6        7:13  M 30-39   2055 32  M      Townsend           DE    57.5                           
16    Tim Li                 0:22:25.2 1        7:13  M 20-29   2066 25  M      Broomall           PA    57.3                           
17    Ronald Seale           0:22:48.4 2        7:20  M 60-69   2179 61  M      Bear               DE    70.2                           
18    Gregory Schmidt        0:23:19.0 7        7:30  M 30-39   2082 38  M      Malvern            PA    57.2                           
19    Andy Capone            0:23:26.6 2        7:33  M 50-59   2028 50  M      Bear               DE    62.3                           
20    Elizabeth Leonardi     0:23:41.7 2        7:38  F 20-29   2065 29  F      Newark             DE    62.2                           
21    Gabe Welsh             0:23:52.7 1        7:41  M 14-19   2141 14  M      Wilmington         DE    56.7                           
22    Gregory Smith          0:23:54.5 3        7:42  M 40-49   2083 45  M      Bear               DE    58.8                           
23    Joe Clancy             0:23:55.4 3        7:42  M 50-59   2160 55  M      Elkton             MD    63.6       Fusion Running Club 
24    Kelly Staehle          0:24:03.7 1        7:45  F Masters 2086 41  F      Newark             DE    63.2       Fusion Running Club 
25    Mary Jo Gilligan       0:24:11.6 1        7:47  F 40-49   2048 46  F      Middletown         DE    65.4                           
26    Clare Magargal         0:24:24.5 2        7:51  F 14-19   2176 18  F      Hockessin          DE    60.6                           
27    Jacob Gerhard          0:24:53.4 4        8:01  M 50-59   2043 56  M      Thornton           PA    61.6                           
28    Janet Gerhard          0:24:53.4 2        8:01  F 40-49   2044 47  F      Thornton           PA    64.1                           
29    Adrienne Trzonkowski   0:25:02.7 1        8:04  F 30-39   2092 39  F      Middletown         DE    60.1                           
30    Zuleyka Martinez       0:25:17.5 2        8:08  F 30-39   2128 31  F      Wilmington         DE    58.3                           
31    Ryan Welsh             0:25:21.8 4        8:10  M 40-49   2183 45  M      Wilmington         DE    55.4                           
32    Greg Gilbert           0:25:43.5 5        8:17  M 40-49   2045 42  M      Newark             DE    53.4       Fusion Running Club 
33    Ryan Lynch             0:25:44.9 2        8:17  M 14-19   2175 19  M      Newark             DE    49.9                           
34    Raymond Palladino      0:25:51.1 3        8:19  M 60-69   2075 62  M      Marcus Hook        PA    62.5                           
35    Janet Somerville       0:25:55.6 1        8:21  F 50-59   2085 52  F      Hockessin          DE    65.0       Fusion Running Club 
36    David Li               0:25:58.1 2        8:22  M 20-29   2174 21  M      Broomall           PA    49.5                           
37    Will Smith             0:26:16.4 8        8:27  M 30-39   2137 39  M      Magnolia           DE    51.1       Fusion Running Club 
38    Wendy Caggiano         0:26:19.8 3        8:28  F 40-49   2159 44  F      Bel Air            MD    59.1                           
39    Rachel Hodel           0:26:20.7 4        8:29  F 40-49   2053 42  F      Landenberg         PA    58.1       Fusion Running Club 
40    Evan Humes             0:26:21.5 3        8:29  M 20-29   2148 28  M      Newark             DE    48.8                           
41    Jeff Leggett           0:26:25.1 4        8:30  M 60-69   2064 60  M      Newark             DE    60.1       Fusion Running Club 
42    Alex Grant             0:26:37.8 4        8:34  M 20-29   2050 22  M      Newark             DE    48.3       Fusion Running Club 
43    Felina Findley         0:26:38.8 5        8:35  F 40-49   2116 49  F      Wilmington         DE    61.2                           
44    Michael Aghajanian     0:26:46.0 5        8:37  M 60-69   2154 60  M      Newark             DE    59.3                           
45    Tom Lynch              0:26:46.9 5        8:37  M 50-59   2069 55  M      Newark             DE    56.8                           
46    Sarah Sexton           0:26:47.1 3        8:37  F 20-29   2180 29  F      Elkton             MD    55.0                           
47    Susan Chumley          0:26:51.1 2        8:39  F 50-59   2032 56  F      Camden Wyoming     DE    65.7                           
48    Billy Allaband         0:26:53.2 6        8:39  M 50-59   2021 58  M      Wilmington         DE    58.0       Fusion Running Club 
49    Loretta Consiglio-Ward 0:27:10.8 3        8:45  F 50-59   2108 55  F      Wilmington         DE    64.1                           
50    Chuck Hall             0:27:13.5 1        8:46  M 70-99   2122 72  M      Wilmington         DE    65.7                           
51    Elaine Lambert         0:27:17.1 6        8:47  F 40-49   2062 46  F      Newark             DE    58.0                           
52    I. Drake               0:27:20.1 1        8:48  M 10-13   2162 11  M      Newark             DE    54.0                           
53    Kelly Westcott         0:27:21.9 7        8:48  F 40-49   2143 43  F      Wilmington         DE    56.4                           
54    C. Westcott            0:27:22.4 1        8:49  F 0- 9    2144 9   F      Wilmington         DE    64.8                           
55    Mike Leva              0:27:26.2 6        8:50  M 40-49   2127 40  M      Wilmington         DE    49.3                           
56    Teresa Alfieri         0:27:28.0 3        8:50  F 30-39   2099 38  F      Wilmington         DE    54.6                           
57    Joseph Corcoran        0:27:28.8 7        8:51  M 50-59   2109 53  M      Oxford             PA    54.5                           
58    Amy Vega               0:27:37.9 4        8:54  F 50-59   2095 50  F      Elkton             MD    59.7                           
59    Nate Elder             0:27:49.7 5        8:57  M 20-29   2113 29  M      Wilmington         DE    46.2                           
60    Brett Cherry           0:28:02.2 6        9:01  M 60-69   2030 61  M      Elkton             MD    57.1                           
61    Kristin Capone         0:28:03.0 8        9:02  F 40-49   2027 49  F      Bear               DE    58.2       Fusion Running Club 
62    R. Welsh               0:28:09.9 1        9:04  F 10-13   2142 11  F      Wilmington         DE    59.6                           
63    Barbara Casarino       0:28:18.2 5        9:07  F 50-59   2029 51  F      Newark             DE    58.9                           
64    Jeff Moore             0:28:31.5 7        9:11  M 60-69   2073 61  M      Newark             DE    56.1                           
65    Nicolle Dorsey         0:28:40.9 4        9:14  F 30-39   2111 32  F      Bear               DE    51.4                           
66    Christie Mcvey         0:28:50.3 6        9:17  F 50-59   2130 52  F      Wilmington         DE    58.4                           
67    L. MacKale             0:28:56.4 1        9:19  M 0- 9    2070 8   M      Coatesville        PA    58.7                           
68    Rose Ann Smith         0:29:04.1 7        9:21  F 50-59   2084 56  F      Bear               DE    60.7                           
69    Jackie Roberts         0:29:05.3 8        9:22  F 50-59   2177 51  F      Coatesville        PA    57.3                           
70    M. Horowitz            0:29:17.8 2        9:26  M 0- 9    2172 8   M      Landenberg         PA    58.0                           
71    Jack Horowitz          0:29:21.5 8        9:27  M 50-59   2170 58  M      Landenberg         PA    53.1                           
72    Kelly Horowitz         0:29:22.0 9        9:27  F 40-49   2171 45  F      Landenberg         PA    53.4                           
73    Jimmy Gray             0:29:22.4 8        9:27  M 60-69   2121 63  M      Newark             DE    55.5                           
74    Dave McSherry          0:29:28.7 9        9:29  M 60-69   2072 65  M      Camp Hill          PA    56.3                           
75    T. Drake               0:29:32.4 3        9:30  M 0- 9    2163 9   M      Newark             DE    54.5                           
76    Katie Sullivan         0:29:32.7 5        9:31  F 30-39   2087 38  F      Wilmington         DE    50.7       Fusion Running Club 
77    Kerry Welsh            0:29:34.0 10       9:31  F 40-49   2140 45  F      Wilmington         DE    53.0                           
78    Reid Hubbard           0:29:51.8 7        9:37  M 40-49   2056 49  M      Newark             DE    48.6                           
79    Anthony Testa          0:29:54.1 9        9:37  M 30-39   2090 30  M      Wilmington         DE    43.0                           
80    Veronica Rausch        0:30:01.0 9        9:40  F 50-59   2077 55  F      Chesapeake City    MD    58.1                           
81    Chip Lambert           0:30:07.6 9        9:42  M 50-59   2061 57  M      Newark             DE    51.3                           
82    Corrine Reed           0:30:12.2 11       9:43  F 40-49   2078 47  F      Newark             DE    52.9       Fusion Running Club 
83    Jim Witter             0:30:54.5 10       9:57  M 60-69   2149 66  M      North East         MD    54.1                           
84    David Lovelace         0:31:02.9 2        10:00 M 70-99   2068 75  M      Newark             DE    60.4       Fusion Running Club 
85    Ella Aghajanian        0:31:09.8 3        10:02 F 14-19   2151 16  F      Newark             DE    48.8                           
86    Payton Burse           0:31:10.2 4        10:02 F 14-19   2158 15  F      Newark             DE    49.7                           
87    Eduardo García        0:31:15.0 8        10:04 M 40-49   2119 44  M      Lincoln University PA    44.6                           
88    Rachel Block           0:31:37.1 12       10:11 F 40-49   2155 40  F      Hockessin          DE    47.9                           
89    Chris DeStafney        0:32:44.6 10       10:32 M 50-59   2036 54  M      Wilmington         DE    46.1       Fusion Running Club 
90    Katharina Schmidler    0:32:44.6 4        10:32 F 20-29   2134 29  F      Cedar City         UT    45.0                           
91    Alan Tryens            0:33:30.7 3        10:47 M 70-99   2091 70  M      Claymont           DE    52.0                           
92    Robert Killen          0:34:06.3 9        10:59 M 40-49   2060 47  M      Newark             DE    41.8                           
93    Thomas Biederman       0:34:52.9 6        11:14 M 20-29   2102 25  M      Hockessin          DE    36.8                           
94    Cindy Biederman        0:34:52.9 1        11:14 F 60-69   2101 62  F      Hockessin          DE    54.3                           
95    Len Gratteri           0:34:56.3 11       11:15 M 50-59   2167 56  M      Middletown         DE    43.9                           
96    stan williams          0:35:08.5 11       11:19 M 60-69   2097 69  M      Bellmawr           NJ    49.0                           
97    Isabel Lecompte        0:35:12.1 5        11:20 F 14-19   2173 16  F      Elkton             MD    43.2                           
98    Stacey Lecompte        0:35:12.3 13       11:20 F 40-49   2063 41  F      Elkton             MD    43.2                           
99    Melinda Aghajanian     0:35:23.0 10       11:23 F 50-59   2153 57  F      Newark             DE    50.4                           
100   Sherri Martinez        0:36:04.4 6        11:37 F 30-39   2071 32  F      Newark             DE    40.9                           
101   Michael Reilly         0:36:20.1 10       11:42 M 40-49   2133 43  M      New Castle         DE    38.1       Fusion Running Club 
102   Paul Barbas            0:36:26.6 7        11:44 M 20-29   2100 28  M      Wilmington         DE    35.3                           
103   Amy Shay               0:36:35.5 11       11:47 F 50-59   2135 51  F      Newark             DE    45.5                           
104   Jessica Mazzone        0:36:43.5 14       11:49 F 40-49   2129 40  F      Perryville         MD    41.2                           
105   Terry Derk             0:37:31.4 4        12:05 M 70-99   2034 79  M      Dauphin            PA    54.0                           
106   Meghan Logue           0:38:14.0 7        12:18 F 30-39   2067 34  F      Wilmington         DE    38.7       Fusion Running Club 
107   L. Stephen Cleary      0:38:23.1 12       12:21 M 60-69   2033 67  M      Hockessin          DE    44.0                           
108   Madeline Aghajanian    0:38:30.2 5        12:24 F 20-29   2152 22  F      Newark             DE    38.3                           
109   Joe Schoolden          0:38:33.8 11       12:25 M 40-49   2178 47  M      Perryville         MD    37.0                           
110   Leon Brown             0:39:44.2 5        12:47 M 70-99   2026 77  M      Middletown         DE    48.9                           
111   Karen Romecki          0:39:48.0 12       12:49 F 50-59   2079 59  F      Conowingo          MD    45.9       Fusion Running Club 
112   Tammy DeStafney        0:40:20.5 15       12:59 F 40-49   2035 48  F      Wilmington         DE    40.0       Fusion Running Club 
113   April Anderson         0:40:49.7 1        13:08 F 70-99   2022 76  F      Newark             DE    56.3                           
114   Shannah Rubin          0:40:53.9 16       13:10 F 40-49   2080 45  F      Newark             DE    38.3       Fusion Running Club 
115   Deb Uff                0:40:56.5 13       13:11 F 50-59   2093 57  F      Newark             DE    43.6       Fusion Running Club 
116   Sheila Burns           0:41:29.0 14       13:21 F 50-59   2104 51  F      Wilmington         DE    40.2                           
117   Scott Stewart          0:41:29.3 12       13:21 M 50-59   2138 53  M      Wilmington         DE    36.1                           
118   Terrianne Lavin        0:41:47.0 15       13:27 F 50-59   2126 56  F      Newark             DE    42.2       Fusion Running Club 
119   Mike Janis             0:41:47.5 13       13:27 M 50-59   2059 52  M      Newark             DE    35.5       Fusion Running Club 
120   April Hall             0:42:39.4 17       13:44 F 40-49   2168 40  F      Elkton             MD    35.5                           
121   Samantha Granstrom     0:42:39.7 8        13:44 F 30-39   2049 38  F      Newark             DE    35.1                           
122   Scott Quinn            0:43:02.4 14       13:51 M 50-59   2076 57  M      Newark             DE    35.9       Fusion Running Club 
123   Zoe Brady              0:43:14.0 2        13:55 F 60-69   2025 66  F      Landenberg         PA    46.1                           
124   Jody Sies              0:43:21.3 16       13:57 F 50-59   2136 54  F      Wilmington         DE    39.7                           
125   Tashan Fitzgerald      0:43:48.2 12       14:06 M 40-49   2118 45  M      Newark             DE    32.1                           
126   Mary Dickert           0:44:05.5 17       14:12 F 50-59   2150 51  F      Newark             DE    37.8                           
127   Catalina Elizalde      0:45:19.5 18       14:35 F 40-49   2114 48  F      Lincoln University PA    35.6                           
128   F. Elizalde            0:45:23.6 2        14:37 F 0- 9    2115 7   F      Lincoln University PA    41.6                           
129   Jamie Fitzgerald       0:45:36.3 19       14:41 F 40-49   2117 44  F      Newark             DE    34.1                           
130   Judy Dougherty         0:45:54.7 20       14:47 F 40-49   2161 49  F      Middletown         DE    35.5                           
131   Marianne Bobbitt       0:46:17.6 3        14:54 F 60-69   2024 69  F      Wilmington         DE    44.9                           
132   Janine Phayre          0:47:10.6 18       15:11 F 50-59   2132 51  F      Oxford             PA    35.3                           
133   Kerry Freeman          0:51:21.2 9        16:32 F 30-39   2165 39  F      New Castle         DE    29.3                           
134   Patrick Dunn           0:51:22.4 13       16:32 M 60-69   2112 66  M      Wilmington         DE    32.6                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Michael Welch 2139 38  1       M      Bear DE US 17:38.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Dean 2110 49  5       F      Wilmington DE US 19:16.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joshua Cauffman 2105 40  3       M      Kennett Square PA US 18:50.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly Staehle 2086 41  24      F      Newark DE US 24:03.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. MacKale  2070 8   67      M      Coatesville PA US 28:56.4 
2     M. Horowitz 2172 8   70      M      Landenberg PA US  29:17.8 
3     T. Drake    2163 9   75      M      Newark DE US      29:32.4 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     I. Drake 2162 11  52      M      Newark DE US 27:20.1 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gabe Welsh 2141 14  21      M      Wilmington DE US 23:52.7 
2     Ryan Lynch 2175 19  33      M      Newark DE US     25:44.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tim Li     2066 25  16      M      Broomall PA US 22:25.2 
2     David Li   2174 21  36      M      Broomall PA US 25:58.1 
3     Evan Humes 2148 28  40      M      Newark DE US   26:21.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Welch      2182 35  2       M      Claymont DE US   17:49.1 
2     Nathaniel Graber 2120 36  4       M      New Castle DE US 19:09.9 
3     Randy Jones      2124 34  6       M      wilmington DE US 19:48.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Healy     2052 44  9       M      Landenberg PA US 20:28.9 
2     Daniel Weile  2096 48  12      M      Newark DE US     21:10.4 
3     Gregory Smith 2083 45  22      M      Bear DE US       23:54.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank A Ursomarso Jr 2094 56  8       M      Wilmington DE US 20:09.0 
2     Andy Capone          2028 50  19      M      Bear DE US       23:26.6 
3     Joe Clancy           2160 55  23      M      Elkton MD US     23:55.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Cauller      2106 61  13      M      York PA US        21:59.8 
2     Ronald Seale      2179 61  17      M      Bear DE US        22:48.4 
3     Raymond Palladino 2075 62  34      M      Marcus Hook PA US 25:51.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chuck Hall     2122 72  50      M      Wilmington DE US 27:13.5 
2     David Lovelace 2068 75  84      M      Newark DE US     31:02.9 
3     Alan Tryens    2091 70  91      M      Claymont DE US   33:30.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     C. Westcott 2144 9   54      F      Wilmington DE US         27:22.4 
2     F. Elizalde 2115 7   128     F      Lincoln University PA US 45:23.6 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Welsh 2142 11  62      F      Wilmington DE US 28:09.9 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2031 19  11      F        US            20:53.3 
2     Clare Magargal        2176 18  26      F      Hockessin DE US 24:24.5 
3     Ella Aghajanian       2151 16  85      F      Newark DE US    31:09.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     SaraBeth Oppermann 2131 28  7       F      Newark DE US 19:51.5 
2     Elizabeth Leonardi 2065 29  20      F      Newark DE US 23:41.7 
3     Sarah Sexton       2180 29  46      F      Elkton MD US 26:47.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adrienne Trzonkowski 2092 39  29      F      Middletown DE US 25:02.7 
2     Zuleyka Martinez     2128 31  30      F      Wilmington DE US 25:17.5 
3     Teresa Alfieri       2099 38  56      F      Wilmington DE US 27:28.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Jo Gilligan 2048 46  25      F      Middletown DE US 24:11.6 
2     Janet Gerhard    2044 47  28      F      Thornton PA US   24:53.4 
3     Wendy Caggiano   2159 44  38      F      Bel Air MD US    26:19.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Janet Somerville       2085 52  35      F      Hockessin DE US      25:55.6 
2     Susan Chumley          2032 56  47      F      Camden Wyoming DE US 26:51.1 
3     Loretta Consiglio-Ward 2108 55  49      F      Wilmington DE US     27:10.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cindy Biederman  2101 62  94      F      Hockessin DE US  34:52.9 
2     Zoe Brady        2025 66  123     F      Landenberg PA US 43:14.0 
3     Marianne Bobbitt 2024 69  131     F      Wilmington DE US 46:17.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     April Anderson 2022 76  113     F      Newark DE US 40:49.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.