Results For
40th Annual Rotary Ramble 5K Run/Walk

DeMotte, IN 46310
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     233 Danny Rockley            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:16:25.3 0:16:23.6 5:17  21  79.2       1        M Open    
2     407 Steven Bugarin           M                                         0:16:32.7 0:16:30.7 5:19  33  79.5       2        M Open    
3     203 Bryce Noble              M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:16:34.9 0:16:31.3 5:19  15  81.4       3        M Open    
4     247 CAMERON SHEEHY           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:16:51.1 0:16:48.8 5:25  19  77.2       1        M 19-24   
5     218 Kohler Peterson          M      Demotte              IN    US      0:16:53.1 0:16:51.4 5:26  17  77.7       1        M 17-18   
6     3   Micah Adams              M      DeMotte              IN    US      0:17:09.5 0:17:07.2 5:31  17  76.5       2        M 17-18   
7     136 Justin Hoffman           M      In                   IN    US      0:17:14.1 0:17:13.4 5:33  15  78.1       1        M 15-16   
8     402 Jeremie Lander Jr        M                                         0:17:20.3 0:17:18.7 5:34  16  76.5       2        M 15-16   
9     277 Ethan Tillema            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:17:23.2 0:17:20.4 5:35  18  75.0       3        M 17-18   
10    378 Paul Danger              M                                         0:17:24.6 0:17:21.9 5:35  48  83.7       1        M Masters 
11    166 Chad Lawless             M      Kouts                IN    US      0:17:31.7 0:17:29.3 5:38  42  79.5       1        M 40-44   
12    409 Zachary Dunn             M                                         0:17:37.2 0:17:34.9 5:40  15  76.5       3        M 15-16   
13    275 Dan Thomas               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:17:40.3 0:17:37.6 5:40  48  82.5       1        M 45-49   
14    147 Andrew Jankowski         M      Bloomington          IN    US      0:17:48.8 0:17:47.0 5:43  24  73.0       2        M 19-24   
15    345 Ryan Kwiecinski          M                                         0:18:03.2 0:18:01.1 5:48  44  78.3       2        M 40-44   
16    332 Mark Bowron              M                                         0:18:05.4 0:18:03.2 5:49  34  73.1       1        M 30-34   
17    403 Lindell Harris           M                                         0:18:12.7 0:18:10.2 5:51  18  71.5       4        M 17-18   
18    335 Nate Shaffer             M                                         0:18:22.9 0:18:20.0 5:54  46  78.1       2        M 45-49   
19    391 Isaac Porte              M                                         0:18:39.9 0:18:37.0 6:00  21  69.7       3        M 19-24   
20    183 Isaiah Martinez          M      Demotte              IN    US      0:18:44.1 0:18:39.9 6:00  16  71.0       4        M 15-16   
21    341 Travis Conley            M                                         0:18:44.2 0:18:42.1 6:01  24  69.4       4        M 19-24   
22    56  Brian Culbreth           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:18:45.4 0:18:43.1 6:01  37  71.7       1        M 35-39   
23    48  Adam Collard             M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:18:50.3 0:18:47.6 6:03  15  71.6       5        M 15-16   
24    47  Isaac Cohen              M      Demotte              IN    US      0:18:49.9 0:18:47.8 6:03  20  69.1       5        M 19-24   
25    51  Aaron Cook               M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:18:51.5 0:18:51.0 6:04  27  68.9       1        M 25-29   
26    100 Rick Fenno               M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:18:53.6 0:18:51.8 6:04  62  86.1       1        M 60-64   
27    241 Tim Schoonveld           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:19:13.2 0:19:07.1 6:09  24  67.9       6        M 19-24   
28    412 Anthony Alsman           M                                         0:19:12.7 0:19:07.4 6:09  22  67.9       7        M 19-24   
29    92  Ethan Ehrhardt           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:19:20.4 0:19:14.3 6:12  13  72.9       1        M 13-14   
30    276 Trent Thomas             M      Demotte              IN    US      0:19:19.6 0:19:16.8 6:12  17  67.9       5        M 17-18   
31    260 Randy Sterk              M      Warsaw               IN    US      0:19:45.1 0:19:42.7 6:21  29  66.0       2        M 25-29   
32    110 Tim Gross                M      Demotte              IN    US      0:19:48.2 0:19:44.5 6:21  35  67.2       2        M 35-39   
33    70  Grace DeBoer             F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:19:50.9 0:19:46.0 6:22  17  75.9       1        F Open    
34    381 Beau Tauber              M                                         0:19:52.7 0:19:49.1 6:23  24  65.5       8        M 19-24   
35    379 Cade Walstra             M                                         0:19:59.8 0:19:55.6 6:25  17  65.7       6        M 17-18   
36    109 Peyton Grizzard          M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:01.4 0:19:59.0 6:26  55  76.7       1        M 55-59   
37    49  Kate Collins             F      Winamac              IN    US      0:20:20.9 0:20:16.5 6:32  15  76.5       2        F Open    
38    232 Allison Rockley          F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:20:23.6 0:20:16.6 6:32  23  72.8       3        F Open    
39    314 Kevin Mestrovich         M                                         0:20:25.9 0:20:19.0 6:32  34  65.0       2        M 30-34   
40    330 Samantha Martin          F                                         0:20:27.4 0:20:22.1 6:33  17  73.6       1        F 17-18   
41    382 Trevor Wiesemann         M                                         0:20:29.7 0:20:25.7 6:35  21  63.6       9        M 19-24   
42    331 Richard Conn             M                                         0:20:42.7 0:20:36.3 6:38  49  71.0       3        M 45-49   
43    426 Jake Bowers              M                                         0:20:41.9 0:20:37.7 6:38  21  62.9       10       M 19-24   
44    221 Elliza Pycraft           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:20:43.7 0:20:41.0 6:39  13  77.9       1        F 13-14   
45    153 Josiah Johnson           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:20:46.9 0:20:41.1 6:39  13  67.8       2        M 13-14   
46    224 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M      Schererville         IN    US      0:20:44.1 0:20:41.2 6:40  45  68.7       4        M 45-49   
47    105 Halle Frieden            F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:20:49.4 0:20:44.6 6:41  17  72.3       2        F 17-18   
48    398 Corey Darodoski          M                                         0:20:52.7 0:20:48.1 6:42  17  63.0       7        M 17-18   
49    84  Calvin Dykhuizen         M      Beach Park           IL    US      0:21:15.8 0:21:01.0 6:46  22  61.8       11       M 19-24   
50    303 Donnie Smith             M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:21:10.5 0:21:06.3 6:48  45  67.4       5        M 45-49   
51    172 Amy Maciejewski          F      Hammond              IN    US      0:21:10.1 0:21:06.8 6:48  29  69.9       1        F 25-29   
52    76  Mason Dewar              M      Schererville         IN    US      0:21:16.6 0:21:10.4 6:49  27  61.3       3        M 25-29   
53    401 Dave MacKnick            M                                         0:21:13.9 0:21:11.4 6:49  54  71.8       1        M 50-54   
54    20  Joel Bolen               M      Demotte              IN    US      0:21:22.7 0:21:14.9 6:50  24  61.1       12       M 19-24   
55    143 Dana Jackson             F      Morton Grove         IL    US      0:21:18.6 0:21:15.3 6:50  40  71.4       1        F Masters 
56    67  Xavier De La Paz Marino  M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:21:15.4 0:21:15.4 6:51  14  64.5       3        M 13-14   
57    304 Matt Jurs                M      Demotte              IN    US      0:21:23.1 0:21:17.3 6:51  33  61.7       3        M 30-34   
58    45  Brian Chorba             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:23.4 0:21:18.1 6:51  63  76.8       2        M 60-64   
59    162 C. Kotynski              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:21:19.8 0:21:19.3 6:52  11  70.0       1        M 11-12   
60    115 Larry Gunnell III        M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:21:32.5 0:21:32.5 6:56  14  63.6       4        M 13-14   
61    422 William McFarland        M                                         0:21:47.2 0:21:42.2 6:59  39  62.7       3        M 35-39   
62    151 A. Johnson               F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:21:48.4 0:21:42.7 6:59  12  75.9       1        F 11-12   
63    199 Matthew Myers            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:21:50.7 0:21:44.0 7:00  23  59.7       13       M 19-24   
64    374 Zackary Meadows          M                                         0:21:49.9 0:21:47.1 7:01  17  60.1       8        M 17-18   
65    427 Melissa Smith            F                                         0:21:59.1 0:21:54.6 7:03  40  69.2       1        F 40-44   
66    348 Luke Bristol             M                                         0:21:58.3 0:21:54.7 7:03  14  62.5       5        M 13-14   
67    12  Emma Bell                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:02.6 0:21:55.9 7:04  13  73.5       2        F 13-14   
68    148 Paul Jankowski           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:06.2 0:22:01.7 7:05  52  68.0       2        M 50-54   
69    225 B. Reeb                  M      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:10.3 0:22:02.7 7:06  9   73.9       1        M 9-10    
70    185 Natalie Martinez         F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:22:07.5 0:22:03.3 7:06  16  69.1       1        F 15-16   
71    150 Erik Jensen              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:09.2 0:22:03.9 7:06  28  58.8       4        M 25-29   
72    411 James Pint               M                                         0:22:15.2 0:22:06.5 7:07  35  60.0       4        M 35-39   
73    15  Joe Betz                 M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:14.3 0:22:10.8 7:08  69  77.9       1        M 65-69   
74    190 Doug Mccarty             M      knox                 IN    US      0:22:21.9 0:22:15.2 7:10  46  64.3       6        M 45-49   
75    311 Lucas Jeffers            M                                         0:22:38.5 0:22:15.4 7:10  19  58.3       14       M 19-24   
76    69  Dan DeBoer               M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:17.6 7:11  46  64.2       7        M 45-49   
77    309 Donnie Jeffers           M                                         0:22:31.4 0:22:22.0 7:12  45  63.6       8        M 45-49   
78    250 Kaylin Speedy            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:31.2 0:22:23.3 7:12  23  66.0       1        F 19-24   
79    186 Ruben Martinez           M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:22:28.4 0:22:23.5 7:12  14  61.2       6        M 13-14   
80    261 Tyler Sterk              M      Orange City          IA    US      0:22:31.8 0:22:23.9 7:13  22  58.0       15       M 19-24   
81    383 Isaac Vis                M                                         0:22:34.7 0:22:24.3 7:13  13  62.6       7        M 13-14   
82    288 J. Walker                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:32.9 0:22:24.7 7:13  9   80.0       1        F 9-10    
83    289 Jimmy Walker             M      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:25.0 7:13  38  60.3       5        M 35-39   
84    39  Alden Cates              M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:22:29.2 0:22:25.5 7:13  16  59.1       6        M 15-16   
85    202 A. Niewoehner            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:32.9 0:22:26.6 7:13  12  73.4       2        F 11-12   
86    267 Jenna Summers            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:50.7 0:22:40.1 7:18  39  66.5       1        F 35-39   
87    137 M. Hoffman               M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:42.4 7:19  12  63.6       2        M 11-12   
88    61  Mike Culbreth            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:47.4 7:20  42  61.0       3        M 40-44   
89    2   Caden Adams              M      DeMotte                    AF      0:22:54.9 0:22:50.6 7:21  14  60.0       8        M 13-14   
90    134 Devin Hoffman            M      Demotte              IN    US      0:23:00.6 0:22:50.9 7:21  15  58.9       7        M 15-16   
91    38  Audrey Campbell          F      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:57.9 0:22:51.4 7:21  13  70.5       3        F 13-14   
92    131 Ronald Hiestand          M      Mount Clemens        MI    US      0:23:05.1 0:22:58.4 7:24  55  66.7       2        M 55-59   
93    226 L. Reeb                  M      Demotte              IN    US      0:23:08.2 0:23:00.3 7:24  7   79.5       1        M 1- 8    
94    95  Alijah Encinas           M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:23:15.3 0:23:06.3 7:26  21  56.2       16       M 19-24   
95    181 Leander Markland         M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:23:43.1 0:23:10.4 7:28  14  59.1       9        M 13-14   
96    419 Maurice Patrick          M                                         0:23:19.8 0:23:14.3 7:29  17  56.4       9        M 17-18   
97    129 Elaine Hendricks         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:20.6 0:23:16.9 7:30  62  81.6       1        F 60-64   
98    385 Alex Vis                 F                                         0:23:30.5 0:23:19.5 7:30  15  66.5       2        F 15-16   
99    268 Harley Sutton            F      Hobart               IN    US      0:23:24.6 0:23:20.0 7:31  22  63.3       2        F 19-24   
100   336 Frank Johnson            M                                         0:23:28.3 0:23:22.7 7:31  56  66.1       3        M 55-59   
101   243 Spencer Sekema           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:23:33.4 0:23:27.0 7:33  17  55.9       10       M 17-18   
102   278 Misty Tillema            F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:23:36.8 0:23:29.9 7:34  42  65.3       2        F 40-44   
103   214 Kaitlyn Ostendorf        F      Demotte              IN    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:31.3 7:34  29  62.8       2        F 25-29   
104   30  Suzanne Bukur            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:34.1 7:35  54  73.3       1        F 50-54   
105   75  Keely Dekock             F      Demotte              IN    US      0:23:45.4 0:23:35.2 7:36  14  66.9       4        F 13-14   
106   296 Emilee Wilson            F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:23:40.9 0:23:35.7 7:36  15  65.8       3        F 15-16   
107   40  Eliot Cates              M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:23:57.1 0:23:37.2 7:36  15  56.9       8        M 15-16   
108   200 Marialena Nagel          F      Hobart               IN    US      0:23:42.4 0:23:39.7 7:37  36  63.0       2        F 35-39   
109   334 Jill Collins             F                                         0:23:50.4 0:23:41.0 7:37  46  66.9       1        F 45-49   
110   50  Mark Connors             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:56.2 0:23:49.9 7:40  47  60.5       9        M 45-49   
111   428 T. Smith                 M                                         0:23:58.7 0:23:50.4 7:40  12  60.5       3        M 11-12   
112   255 Cindy Steinbeck          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:57.7 0:23:50.4 7:40  44  65.4       3        F 40-44   
113   240 Jodi Schoon              F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:24:00.6 0:23:52.4 7:41  38  62.9       3        F 35-39   
114   173 Bob Maciejewski          M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:24:02.9 0:23:58.3 7:43  41  57.6       4        M 40-44   
115   390 Andrew Cohen             M                                         0:24:13.9 0:24:01.3 7:44  20  54.0       17       M 19-24   
116   249 R. Smith                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:08.4 0:24:03.8 7:45  9   67.7       2        M 9-10    
117   293 Morgan Wichlinski        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:13.4 0:24:05.8 7:45  29  61.3       3        F 25-29   
118   155 Niel Jones               M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:24:17.6 0:24:08.7 7:46  48  60.2       10       M 45-49   
119   24  BRYCE BRODNER            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:10.6 7:47  16  54.8       9        M 15-16   
120   222 E. Pycraft               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:15.6 0:24:11.6 7:47  10  71.9       2        F 9-10    
121   246 O. Sharp                 M      Demotte              IN    US      0:24:24.7 0:24:16.2 7:49  11  61.5       4        M 11-12   
122   55  Alexis Culbreth          F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:24.9 7:52  16  62.5       4        F 15-16   
123   65  D. De La Paz Marino      M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:24:36.1 0:24:26.8 7:52  11  61.0       5        M 11-12   
124   210 Nicole Ooms              F      Lebanon              IN    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:27.7 7:52  26  60.4       4        F 25-29   
125   406 Sierra Weaver            F                                         0:24:32.2 0:24:28.2 7:53  16  62.3       5        F 15-16   
126   242 LAURA SEEGERS            F      WHEATFIELD           IN    US      0:24:46.2 0:24:37.3 7:55  33  60.1       1        F 30-34   
127   178 E. Markland              M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:25:09.2 0:24:37.7 7:56  10  63.1       3        M 9-10    
128   315 S. Mestrovich            M                                         0:24:45.7 0:24:38.0 7:56  8   69.8       2        M 1- 8    
129   112 Lauren Gunnell           F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:24:46.2 0:24:41.9 7:57  15  62.8       6        F 15-16   
130   114 Michelle Gunnell         F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:24:47.9 0:24:43.6 7:58  16  61.7       7        F 15-16   
131   219 Percy Pompey             M      Gary                 IN    US      0:25:07.4 0:24:53.9 8:01  55  61.6       4        M 55-59   
132   66  N. De La Paz Marino      M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:25:04.3 0:24:56.6 8:02  12  57.9       6        M 11-12   
133   146 Corinne Janavich         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:10.5 8:06  29  58.7       5        F 25-29   
134   44  Sudhakar Chodavarapu     M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:25:15.4 0:25:10.8 8:06  37  53.3       6        M 35-39   
135   271 F. Terborg               F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:25:18.4 0:25:11.7 8:07  11  67.1       3        F 11-12   
136   273 M. Terborg               M      Demotte              IN    US      0:25:17.7 0:25:12.7 8:07  10  61.6       4        M 9-10    
137   342 Mike Nava                M                                         0:25:23.5 0:25:15.9 8:08  24  51.4       18       M 19-24   
138   227 Tom Reeb                 M      Demotte              IN    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:19.9 8:09  36  52.6       7        M 35-39   
139   33  Vincenzo Caccavale       M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:25:29.9 0:25:20.7 8:09  20  51.2       19       M 19-24   
140   324 Emily Sutton             F                                         0:25:27.3 0:25:22.5 8:10  17  59.1       3        F 17-18   
141   290 N. Walker                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:25:29.1 0:25:22.6 8:10  12  65.0       4        F 11-12   
142   41  Ron Cates                M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:25:44.3 0:25:24.0 8:11  40  54.0       5        M 40-44   
143   96  Jessica Encinas          F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:25:34.2 0:25:25.2 8:11  21  58.1       3        F 19-24   
144   13  Peter Bell               M      Demotte              IN    US      0:25:43.5 0:25:28.0 8:12  43  55.0       6        M 40-44   
145   175 Louise Magiera           F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:25:36.6 0:25:29.7 8:12  27  57.9       6        F 25-29   
146   248 OLIVIA SHEEHY            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:25:40.9 0:25:30.3 8:13  14  61.9       5        F 13-14   
147   197 Linda Murkve             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:35.9 8:14  52  66.0       2        F 50-54   
148   149 Jean Jannasch            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:41.4 8:16  72  84.5       1        F 70-74   
149   192 Timothy McKenna          M      Demotte              IN    US      0:25:48.6 0:25:48.6 8:18  32  50.7       4        M 30-34   
150   8   Ryan Avalos              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:26:07.7 0:25:48.8 8:19  25  50.3       5        M 25-29   
151   301 Michelle Corrigan        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:53.1 0:25:48.8 8:19  47  62.0       2        F 45-49   
152   237 Michele Sampson          F      Fair Oaks            IN    US      0:26:09.3 0:25:54.4 8:20  52  65.2       3        F 50-54   
153   414 Steve Sharp              M                                         0:26:00.9 0:25:55.1 8:21  65  64.2       2        M 65-69   
154   31  Kristina Buzeman         F      Addison              VT    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:03.4 8:23  32  56.7       2        F 30-34   
155   211 Sarah Orsag              F      Demotte              IN    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:06.8 8:24  23  56.5       4        F 19-24   
156   187 Andrea Maslanka          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:18.4 0:26:13.5 8:26  46  60.4       3        F 45-49   
157   259 Karen Sterk              F      Warsaw               IN    US      0:26:29.2 0:26:14.3 8:27  54  65.8       4        F 50-54   
158   191 Hillary McJunkin         F      Hebron               IN    US      0:26:39.9 0:26:21.4 8:29  26  56.0       7        F 25-29   
159   266 Samantha Sullivan        F      Demotte              IN    US      0:26:43.4 0:26:21.8 8:29  16  57.8       8        F 15-16   
160   283 Rachel Valone            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:28.8 8:31  47  60.4       4        F 45-49   
161   118 Gary Hamstra             M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:35.3 8:33  57  58.6       5        M 55-59   
162   327 Tom Hutmacher            M                                         0:26:52.2 0:26:40.5 8:35  71  66.3       1        M 70-74   
163   312 Garrett Brewster         M                                         0:26:55.8 0:26:42.5 8:36  18  48.7       11       M 17-18   
164   420 Greg Parchem             M                                         0:26:57.8 0:26:42.7 8:36  35  49.7       8        M 35-39   
165   313 Hannah Tokarz            F                                         0:26:56.6 0:26:42.7 8:36  18  55.5       4        F 17-18   
166   198 Laura Myers              F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:44.1 8:36  29  55.2       8        F 25-29   
167   101 Kate Ferguson            F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:45.0 8:37  14  59.0       6        F 13-14   
168   405 Beah Corrales            F                                         0:26:51.4 0:26:47.8 8:38  16  56.9       9        F 15-16   
169   292 Ciara Watson             F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:48.2 8:38  14  58.9       7        F 13-14   
170   207 A. Olivarez              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:54.4 0:26:50.2 8:38  12  53.8       7        M 11-12   
171   54  Vernie Criswell          M      Delphi               IN    US      0:27:02.1 0:26:52.4 8:39  67  63.1       3        M 65-69   
172   42  Jeff Chicki              M      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:16.9 0:26:55.5 8:40  41  51.3       7        M 40-44   
173   144 Michelle Jackson         F      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:08.4 0:26:58.2 8:41  43  57.3       4        F 40-44   
174   269 K. Sytsma                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:10.1 0:26:59.0 8:41  11  62.6       5        F 11-12   
175   256 Justin Steiner           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:12.4 0:27:03.1 8:42  48  53.7       11       M 45-49   
176   308 Allie Tokarz             F                                         0:27:17.9 0:27:03.8 8:43  20  54.6       5        F 19-24   
177   328 Sam Tokarz               F                                         0:27:18.1 0:27:03.8 8:43  21  54.6       6        F 19-24   
178   418 Margie Gough             F                                         0:27:15.9 0:27:05.0 8:43  58  66.8       1        F 55-59   
179   329 Mitchell Kristoff        M                                         0:27:16.4 0:27:07.7 8:44  26  47.9       6        M 25-29   
180   206 Nicole Obenauf           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:28.9 0:27:11.9 8:45  39  55.5       4        F 35-39   
181   229 Abigail Robinson         F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:12.1 8:45  17  55.1       5        F 17-18   
182   53  Christopher Cooley       M      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:12.1 8:45  19  47.7       20       M 19-24   
183   60  L. Culbreth              F      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:24.2 0:27:13.1 8:46  11  62.1       6        F 11-12   
184   305 Jennifer Jurs            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:25.6 0:27:14.8 8:46  31  54.2       3        F 30-34   
185   415 I. Woods                 M                                         0:27:40.9 0:27:17.0 8:47  12  52.9       8        M 11-12   
186   193 Mary Miller              F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:18.8 8:47  60  67.9       2        F 60-64   
187   163 S. Kotynski              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:27:27.4 0:27:20.1 8:48  9   59.6       5        M 9-10    
188   264 Lauren Stokes            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:33.0 8:52  23  53.6       7        F 19-24   
189   265 Lindsey Stokes           F      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:33.1 8:52  19  53.6       8        F 19-24   
190   395 Keith Jolink             M                                         0:27:55.9 0:27:35.8 8:53  37  48.6       9        M 35-39   
191   316 H. Mestrovich            F                                         0:27:54.5 0:27:41.4 8:55  12  59.5       7        F 11-12   
192   14  Erica Benavente          F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:27:52.3 0:27:42.7 8:55  39  54.4       5        F 35-39   
193   23  Amanda Bristol           F      Demotte              IN    US      0:27:47.2 0:27:47.2 8:57  37  53.9       6        F 35-39   
194   83  Nick Dvorscak            M      Morocco              IN    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:02.0 9:01  62  57.9       3        M 60-64   
195   81  Leann Doffin             F      Demotte              IN    US      0:28:20.7 0:28:03.4 9:02  36  53.1       7        F 35-39   
196   28  Luke Buford              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:28:31.9 0:28:09.3 9:04  13  49.8       10       M 13-14   
197   326 Breanna Toppen           F                                         0:28:31.1 0:28:14.5 9:05  22  52.3       9        F 19-24   
198   318 Dallas Grace             M                                         0:28:50.8 0:28:20.0 9:07  20  45.8       21       M 19-24   
199   282 O. Uylaki                M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:28:30.9 0:28:22.3 9:08  11  52.6       9        M 11-12   
200   145 Pete Jackson             M      Morton Grove         IL    US      0:28:23.6 0:28:23.6 9:08  40  48.3       8        M 40-44   
201   263 Jim Stoel                M      Demotte              IN    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:28.6 9:10  72  62.9       2        M 70-74   
202   424 Tiffany Nentida          F                                         0:28:47.7 0:28:30.5 9:11  32  51.9       4        F 30-34   
203   377 Jesse Misch              M                                         0:28:55.9 0:28:31.2 9:11  34  46.3       5        M 30-34   
204   74  Karine Dekock            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:28:52.4 0:28:34.6 9:12  39  52.8       8        F 35-39   
205   130 Emily Hernandez          F      Hammond              IN    US      0:28:49.4 0:28:38.7 9:13  34  51.8       5        F 30-34   
206   64  Tracy Day                F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:29:06.6 0:29:02.0 9:21  38  51.7       9        F 35-39   
207   169 I. Lortie                M      Columbia City        IN    US      0:29:17.8 0:29:02.0 9:21  11  51.4       10       M 11-12   
208   128 M. Hasch                 M      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:34.2 0:29:05.9 9:22  8   59.1       3        M 1- 8    
209   410 Michael Marek            M                                         0:29:20.2 0:29:09.9 9:23  58  53.9       6        M 55-59   
210   126 E. Hasch                 F      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:39.9 0:29:11.1 9:24  10  59.6       3        F 9-10    
211   339 Debi Vandermolen         F                                         0:29:31.8 0:29:11.6 9:24  49  56.0       5        F 45-49   
212   281 Rodney Urbano            M      DemotteDeMotte       IN    US      0:29:27.8 0:29:15.1 9:25  53  51.6       3        M 50-54   
213   306 Ken Ray                  M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:29:29.8 0:29:18.0 9:26  58  53.6       7        M 55-59   
214   138 A. Hoffmann-Buczek       F      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:19.7 9:26  12  56.2       8        F 11-12   
215   121 B. Hanewich              M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:20.0 9:26  12  49.2       11       M 11-12   
216   346 Dave Brown               M                                         0:29:28.2 0:29:22.5 9:27  70  59.5       3        M 70-74   
217   171 L. Lukasik               M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:29:33.1 0:29:25.2 9:28  12  49.1       12       M 11-12   
218   310 Aden Jeffers             M                                         0:29:58.8 0:29:35.5 9:31  15  45.5       10       M 15-16   
219   429 R. Smith                 F                                         0:29:44.6 0:29:36.0 9:32  10  58.7       4        F 9-10    
220   111 Jimmy Guerrero           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:52.9 0:29:43.5 9:34  29  43.7       7        M 25-29   
221   387 Katrene Vanderwonde      F                                         0:30:07.5 0:29:47.0 9:35  29  49.6       9        F 25-29   
222   423 Joni Vanderwoude         F                                         0:30:02.1 0:29:47.7 9:35  39  50.6       10       F 35-39   
223   161 Kathleen Kolodziej       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:49.4 9:36  64  65.3       3        F 60-64   
224   182 Bryce Martinez           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:58.6 9:39  13  46.8       11       M 13-14   
225   201 CAROLYN NEWMAN           F      MICHIGAN CITY        IN    US      0:30:20.7 0:30:01.9 9:40  41  50.8       5        F 40-44   
226   132 Kathy Hilbrich           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:13.6 0:30:07.5 9:42  65  65.5       1        F 65-69   
227   152 A. Johnson               F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:30.1 0:30:08.4 9:42  9   59.5       5        F 9-10    
228   180 Lainey Markland          F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:10.6 9:43  20  48.9       10       F 19-24   
229   417 Dave Gough               M                                         0:30:22.9 0:30:11.1 9:43  57  51.6       8        M 55-59   
230   253 Chris Steffan            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:11.3 9:43  20  43.0       22       M 19-24   
231   154 Kimbra Johnson           F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:35.1 0:30:13.7 9:44  36  49.3       11       F 35-39   
232   188 Kelly Matijevich         F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:22.9 0:30:14.4 9:44  35  49.2       12       F 35-39   
233   90  Robert Edwards           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:29.1 0:30:16.3 9:45  78  65.5       1        M 75-79   
234   68  B. DeBoer                M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:16.7 9:45  6   65.0       4        M 1- 8    
235   215 Kathy Overby Roorda      F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:18.8 9:45  58  59.7       2        F 55-59   
236   71  Nicki DeBoer             F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:49.1 0:30:21.0 9:46  20  48.7       11       F 19-24   
237   285 Lauren Vermeer           F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:43.9 0:30:24.5 9:47  24  48.6       12       F 19-24   
238   127 Jennifer Hasch           F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:25.3 9:48  33  48.6       6        F 30-34   
239   157 Dan Kaluf                M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:31:00.7 0:30:32.2 9:50  43  45.8       9        M 40-44   
240   231 E. Robinson              M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:32.3 9:50  8   56.3       5        M 1- 8    
241   230 Celeste Robinson         F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:33.0 9:50  47  52.4       6        F 45-49   
242   208 Sarah Olivarez           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:53.6 0:30:37.5 9:51  38  49.0       13       F 35-39   
243   77  Chloe Dexter             F      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:37.8 9:52  21  48.2       13       F 19-24   
244   22  Adam Bristol             M      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:38.7 9:52  38  44.1       10       M 35-39   
245   388 Mike Defries             M                                         0:31:02.1 0:30:43.0 9:53  55  49.9       9        M 55-59   
246   298 Charles Woods            M      Carol Stream         IL    US      0:31:16.1 0:31:01.0 9:59  42  44.8       10       M 40-44   
247   274 S. Terborg               F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:31:11.1 0:31:01.6 9:59  7   62.2       1        F 1- 8    
248   17  M. Bhati                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:15.8 0:31:12.1 10:03 9   57.5       6        F 9-10    
249   113 M. Gunnell               M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:12.7 10:03 9   52.2       6        M 9-10    
250   234 Denise Rockley           F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:31:29.2 0:31:18.8 10:05 49  52.2       7        F 45-49   
251   107 Rebecca Gray             F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:31:46.1 0:31:20.0 10:05 28  47.1       10       F 25-29   
252   349 C. Zylstra               M                                         0:31:38.3 0:31:22.2 10:06 10  49.5       7        M 9-10    
253   350 Hope Zylstra             F                                         0:31:39.1 0:31:23.2 10:06 17  47.8       6        F 17-18   
254   347 Susan Kwiatkowski        F                                         0:31:55.9 0:31:41.4 10:12 46  50.0       8        F 45-49   
255   213 Kathy Osman              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:00.4 0:31:47.2 10:14 66  62.9       2        F 65-69   
256   302 Keri Beisel              F      Lafayette            IN    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:48.0 10:14 26  46.4       11       F 25-29   
257   43  S. Chodavarapu           F      Schererville         IN    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:48.9 10:14 9   56.4       7        F 9-10    
258   228 Nathan Richie            M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:32:24.8 0:32:01.1 10:18 25  40.5       8        M 25-29   
259   11  Lisa Beecher             F      Griffith             IN    US      0:32:13.8 0:32:01.2 10:18 51  52.2       5        F 50-54   
260   216 Shanan Patrick           F      Demotte              IN    US      0:32:25.4 0:32:01.8 10:19 22  46.1       14       F 19-24   
261   89  Joe Edwards              M      Demotte              IN    US      0:32:26.4 0:32:02.2 10:19 46  44.7       12       M 45-49   
262   88  Jacqueline Edwards       F      Demotte              IN    US      0:32:26.4 0:32:02.9 10:19 46  49.5       9        F 45-49   
263   212 E. Osborn                F      Granger              IN    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:03.8 10:19 9   55.9       8        F 9-10    
264   19  Kelsey Blazo             F      Granger              IN    US      0:32:29.4 0:32:04.6 10:19 27  46.0       12       F 25-29   
265   291 Madison Ward             F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:32:33.1 0:32:06.7 10:20 15  48.3       10       F 15-16   
266   122 L. Hanewich              M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:32:22.6 0:32:13.0 10:22 10  48.2       8        M 9-10    
267   125 Christopher Hasch        M      Demotte              IN    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:20.8 10:25 35  41.0       11       M 35-39   
268   270 Candiss Terborg          F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:32:43.5 0:32:22.8 10:25 32  45.7       7        F 30-34   
269   272 Mark Terborg             M      DeMotte              IN    US      0:32:43.6 0:32:24.3 10:26 33  40.5       6        M 30-34   
270   194 Cassandra Misch          F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:32:44.3 0:32:31.7 10:28 34  45.6       8        F 30-34   
271   392 Ashley Morse             F                                         0:32:54.6 0:32:32.1 10:28 31  45.4       9        F 30-34   
272   220 Denise Powell            F      Remington            IN    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:32.3 10:28 47  49.2       10       F 45-49   
273   85  Katie Edmonds            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:35.5 10:29 35  45.6       14       F 35-39   
274   165 Charles Lansdowne        M      Highland             IN    US      0:32:57.9 0:32:40.4 10:31 68  52.3       4        M 65-69   
275   170 Chris Lukasik            M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:33:19.2 0:32:48.0 10:33 38  41.2       12       M 35-39   
276   325 Aubrey Toppen            F                                         0:33:10.1 0:32:53.2 10:35 18  45.1       7        F 17-18   
277   7   Mallory Avalos           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:27.3 0:33:08.8 10:40 27  44.5       13       F 25-29   
278   344 H. Bristol               F                                         0:33:28.7 0:33:15.4 10:42 11  50.8       9        F 11-12   
279   343 Ryan Bristol             M                                         0:33:28.3 0:33:15.5 10:42 34  39.7       7        M 30-34   
280   280 Carissa Torres           F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:33:36.4 0:33:26.0 10:46 31  44.2       10       F 30-34   
281   164 Vicky Kurowski           F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:33:50.6 0:33:33.8 10:48 50  49.2       6        F 50-54   
282   177 Deiter Markland          M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:34:14.6 0:33:43.8 10:51 48  43.1       13       M 45-49   
283   82  Diane DuMonte-Slater     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:44.5 10:52 70  62.6       2        F 70-74   
284   80  E. Dixon                 F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:34:07.5 0:33:46.3 10:52 10  51.5       9        F 9-10    
285   217 Linda Perry              F      Demotte              IN    US      0:34:10.7 0:33:52.2 10:54 72  64.1       3        F 70-74   
286   135 jim hoffman              M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:34:16.8 0:33:52.7 10:54 71  52.2       4        M 70-74   
287   142 Richard Hug              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:15.4 0:33:57.5 10:56 73  53.5       5        M 70-74   
288   87  Grace Edwards            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:34:26.3 0:34:04.1 10:58 17  44.0       8        F 17-18   
289   119 J. Hamstra               M      Wheatfieldwheatfield IN    US      0:34:35.8 0:34:18.2 11:02 11  43.5       13       M 11-12   
290   73  K. Dekock                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:22.2 11:04 11  49.2       10       F 11-12   
291   295 Josh Wierzba             M      Lowell               IN    US      0:35:05.4 0:34:37.1 11:09 33  37.9       8        M 30-34   
292   57  B. Culbreth              M      Demotte              IN    US      0:35:05.2 0:34:39.1 11:09 7   52.8       6        M 1- 8    
293   124 N. Hanewich              M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:35:02.8 0:34:44.4 11:11 7   52.7       7        M 1- 8    
294   58  Denae Culbreth           F      Demotte              IN    US      0:35:14.8 0:34:49.0 11:12 36  42.8       15       F 35-39   
295   421 Sidney Auguston          F                                         0:34:58.5 0:34:50.1 11:13 19  42.4       15       F 19-24   
296   204 J. Nordyke               M      Lowell               IN    US      0:35:19.4 0:34:52.0 11:13 5   61.5       8        M 1- 8    
297   123 Mallory Hanewich         F      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:35:28.1 0:35:09.7 11:19 34  42.2       11       F 30-34   
298   27  J. Buczek                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:35:25.3 0:35:09.9 11:19 10  49.4       10       F 9-10    
299   297 Grace Witvoet            F      Wheatfieldwheatfield IN    US      0:35:28.0 0:35:10.6 11:19 16  43.4       11       F 15-16   
300   106 Destinie Gallardo        F      Lowell               IN    US      0:35:38.3 0:35:11.0 11:19 40  43.1       6        F 40-44   
301   245 B. Sharp                 F      DeMotte              IN    US      0:35:27.6 0:35:19.3 11:22 10  49.2       11       F 9-10    
302   196 Carli Murkve             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:39.1 0:35:21.3 11:23 20  41.8       16       F 19-24   
303   25  A. Brunton               F      Demotte              IN    US      0:35:32.6 0:35:23.9 11:24 8   52.5       2        F 1- 8    
304   404 Jim Pint                 M                                         0:36:10.1 0:35:53.8 11:33 67  47.2       5        M 65-69   
305   26  E. Brunton               F      Demotte              IN    US      0:36:08.1 0:35:59.2 11:35 11  47.0       11       F 11-12   
306   284 Shane Van Kley           M      Griffith             IN    US      0:36:20.5 0:36:02.3 11:36 40  38.1       11       M 40-44   
307   235 Debbie Rodriguez         F      Hobart               IN    US      0:36:36.4 0:36:24.1 11:43 49  44.9       11       F 45-49   
308   102 Connie Fieldhouse        F      Demotte              IN    US      0:36:53.6 0:36:30.8 11:45 59  50.2       3        F 55-59   
309   104 M. Fieldhouse            M      Demotte              IN    US      0:36:53.1 0:36:30.8 11:45 6   53.9       9        M 1- 8    
310   236 Manuel Rodriguez III     M      Hobart               IN    US      0:36:36.8 0:36:36.8 11:47 60  43.6       4        M 60-64   
311   59  K. Culbreth              F      Demotte              IN    US      0:37:03.6 0:36:53.3 11:52 12  44.7       12       F 11-12   
312   307 E. Fieldhouse            M      DeMotte              IN    US      0:37:17.8 0:36:55.1 11:53 4              10       M 1- 8    
313   103 David Fieldhouse         M      Demotte              IN    US      0:37:19.9 0:36:57.2 11:54 61  43.6       5        M 60-64   
314   117 Carrie Hamstra           F      Wheatfieldwheatfield IN    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:23.4 12:02 41  40.8       7        F 40-44   
315   120 M. Hamstra               M      Wheatfieldwheatfield IN    US      0:37:42.3 0:37:24.0 12:02 6   52.6       11       M 1- 8    
316   160 Anthony KNOUFF           M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:37:50.7 0:37:27.1 12:03 47  38.5       14       M 45-49   
317   98  Mary Estepp              F      Demotte              IN    US      0:37:56.2 0:37:32.6 12:05 30  39.3       12       F 30-34   
318   97  Chase Estepp             M      Demotte              IN    US      0:37:56.6 0:37:56.6 12:13 30  34.3       9        M 30-34   
319   399 Marla Muoch              F                                         0:38:20.4 0:38:01.3 12:14 49  43.0       12       F 45-49   
320   279 Eddie Tomerlin           M      Hebron               IN    US      0:38:22.6 0:38:12.6 12:18 75  49.1       2        M 75-79   
321   91  Katlyn Eenigenburg       F      Demotte              IN    US      0:38:43.8 0:38:18.2 12:20 21  38.6       17       F 19-24   
322   258 O. Stephens              F      Demotte              IN    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:19.8 12:20 11  44.1       13       F 11-12   
323   179 Heather Markland         F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:39:07.1 0:38:33.1 12:25 46  41.1       13       F 45-49   
324   184 Mikaela Martinez         F      Demotte              IN    US      0:39:27.8 0:39:04.2 12:35 15  39.7       12       F 15-16   
325   223 David J Ralston          M      Hammond              IN    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:28.1 12:42 74  46.7       6        M 70-74   
326   93  Joyce Einikis            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:52.5 0:39:38.0 12:45 63  48.6       4        F 60-64   
327   46  Mikiela Cobb             F      La Grange Park       IL    US      0:40:48.6 0:40:25.8 13:01 29  36.5       14       F 25-29   
328   116 Cindy Hall               F      Hammond              IN    US      0:40:54.9 0:40:43.1 13:06 61  46.1       5        F 60-64   
329   141 Nathan Hubers            M      Demotte              IN    US      0:40:44.2 0:40:44.2 13:07 29  31.9       9        M 25-29   
330   386 Jack Kashak              M                                         0:41:08.1 0:40:46.9 13:08 72  43.9       7        M 70-74   
331   5   Cara Arce                F      Portage              IN    US      0:41:01.2 0:40:50.5 13:09 31  36.2       13       F 30-34   
332   9   Sandy Bapple             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:12.9 0:40:51.5 13:09 60  45.4       6        F 60-64   
333   251 Jeff Spurgeon            M      Demotte              IN    US      0:41:31.5 0:41:06.8 13:14 36  32.4       13       M 35-39   
334   252 V. Spurgeon              F      Demotte              IN    US      0:41:32.3 0:41:07.5 13:14 6   48.9       3        F 1- 8    
335   4   Lori Amodeo              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:46.1 0:41:25.3 13:20 60  44.7       7        F 60-64   
336   294 Dana Wierzba             F      Lowell               IN    US      0:42:12.3 0:41:44.2 13:26 36  35.7       16       F 35-39   
337   167 LINDA LEVENSON           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:42:15.3 0:42:00.6 13:31 65  47.0       3        F 65-69   
338   79  Nancy Dietrich           F      North Judson         IN    US      0:42:40.2 0:42:10.9 13:35 71  50.7       4        F 70-74   
339   380 Carol Magill             F                                         0:42:44.5 0:42:31.3 13:41 69  49.0       4        F 65-69   
340   340 Louise Hooper            F                                         0:42:44.8 0:42:32.1 13:41 74  52.5       5        F 70-74   
341   389 A. Vis                   F                                         0:42:34.9 0:42:34.9 13:42 10  40.8       12       F 9-10    
342   384 Brenda Oltoff            F                                         0:42:40.4 0:42:40.4 13:44 48  37.9       14       F 45-49   
343   205 Brian Novak              M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:42:59.7 0:42:59.7 13:50 44  32.8       12       M 40-44   
344   16  A. Bhati                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:43:45.6 0:43:41.4 14:04 7   41.9       12       M 1- 8    
345   239 Denise Sawyer            F      La Grange Park       IL    US      0:44:20.3 0:43:45.9 14:05 61  42.9       8        F 60-64   
346   300 Janet Rattazzi           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:44:35.2 0:44:13.3 14:14 66  45.2       5        F 65-69   
347   168 Rich Limacher            M      Matteson             IL    US      0:44:40.7 0:44:22.3 14:17 69  39.0       6        M 65-69   
348   32  Lisa Caccavale           F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:45:00.5 0:44:46.7 14:25 46  35.4       15       F 45-49   
349   21  Jeffrey Bracht           M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:45:02.3 0:44:50.1 14:26 64  36.8       6        M 60-64   
350   189 Richard Mayer            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:45:19.2 0:44:51.6 14:26 69  38.5       7        M 65-69   
351   333 Clarence Melion          M                                         0:45:35.8 0:45:09.9 14:32 74  40.9       8        M 70-74   
352   176 Tom Magill               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:45:28.6 0:45:17.3 14:35 90  64.1       1        M 80-99   
353   337 Rip Hudson               M                                         0:45:56.6 0:45:23.3 14:37 81  46.8       2        M 80-99   
354   72  Allie Defries            F      Demotte              IN    US      0:46:12.9 0:45:53.8 14:46 26  32.2       15       F 25-29   
355   338 Jordan Mayer             M                                         0:46:39.3 0:46:11.6 14:52 39  29.5       14       M 35-39   
356   376 Kristin McDonald         F                                         0:46:31.4 0:46:12.0 14:52 32  32.0       14       F 30-34   
357   174 Dick Macknick            M      Homer Glen           IL    US      0:47:03.9 0:46:39.2 15:01 81  45.5       3        M 80-99   
358   396 Danielle Vankley         F                                         0:47:53.8 0:47:33.2 15:18 33  31.1       15       F 30-34   
359   397 A. Vankley               F                                         0:47:54.6 0:47:33.8 15:19 5   44.3       4        F 1- 8    
360   393 J. Ruiz                  F                                         0:48:03.7 0:47:41.9 15:21 8   38.9       5        F 1- 8    
361   394 Lauren Brubaker          F                                         0:48:03.5 0:47:42.3 15:21 30  31.0       16       F 30-34   
362   319 Joshua Rivera            M                                         0:48:16.1 0:47:45.7 15:22 31  27.3       10       M 30-34   
363   244 Sasa Sekuloski           M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:48:09.5 0:47:54.5 15:25 49  30.5       15       M 45-49   
364   195 Renee Moreno             F      Hammond              IN    US      0:48:09.5 0:47:55.3 15:25 42  32.0       8        F 40-44   
365   299 Ulrike Zambori           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:48.2 0:48:28.3 15:36 70  43.6       6        F 70-74   
366   99  A. Fase                  F      Demotte              IN    US      0:49:13.7 0:48:39.5 15:40 12  33.9       14       F 11-12   
367   133 David Hinshaw            M      Hammond              IN    US      0:49:17.5 0:48:44.6 15:41 74  37.9       9        M 70-74   
368   375 Franny Clark             F                                         0:49:09.7 0:48:50.2 15:43 65  40.4       6        F 65-69   
369   86  Peter Edmonds            M      Demotte              IN    US      0:50:24.4 0:49:54.7 16:04 38  27.1       15       M 35-39   
370   159 Pete Klaeser             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:51:03.2 0:50:36.8 16:17 62  32.1       7        M 60-64   
371   6   M. ARCE                  F      Portage              IN    US      0:51:22.2 0:51:11.3 16:29 9   35.0       13       F 9-10    
372   317 Alanna Grace             F                                         0:52:17.6 0:51:44.6 16:39 46  30.6       16       F 45-49   
373   52  Emily-Rose Cook          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:53:15.5 0:52:39.9 16:57 26  28.0       16       F 25-29   
374   29  Matthew Buford           M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:55:15.2 0:54:49.6 17:39 16  24.2       11       M 15-16   
375   36  Mark Camarena            M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:55:16.9 0:54:50.3 17:39 47  26.3       16       M 45-49   
376   35  Tom Calligan             M      Munster              IN    US      0:59:38.6 0:59:08.4 19:02 77  32.9       3        M 75-79   
377   37  Victor Camarena          M      Crown Point          IN    US      1:01:56.7 1:01:46.8 19:53 78  32.1       4        M 75-79   
378   362 Pam Camarena             F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:02:00.3 1:01:51.9 19:55 71  34.6       7        F 70-74   
379   140 Bob Hooper               M      Crown Point          IN    US      1:08:55.6 1:08:37.4 22:05 77  28.3       5        M 75-79   
380   156 Marvin Jordan            M      Rensselaer           IN    US      1:12:43.8 1:11:50.3 23:07 82  30.3       4        M 80-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danny Rockley  233 21  1       M      Wheatfield IN US 16:23.6 
2     Steven Bugarin 407 33  2       M                       16:30.7 
3     Bryce Noble    203 15  3       M      Cedar Lake IN US 16:31.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grace DeBoer    70  17  33      F      Wheatfield IN US 19:46.0 
2     Kate Collins    49  15  37      F      Winamac IN US    20:16.5 
3     Allison Rockley 232 23  38      F      Wheatfield IN US 20:16.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Danger 378 48  10      M               17:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dana Jackson 143 40  55      F      Morton Grove IL US 21:15.3 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Reeb       226 7   93      M      Demotte IN US 23:00.3 
2     S. Mestrovich 315 8   128     M                    24:38.0 
3     M. Hasch      128 8   208     M      Demotte IN US 29:05.9 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Reeb     225 9   69      M      Demotte IN US     22:02.7 
2     R. Smith    249 9   116     M      Crown Point IN US 24:03.8 
3     E. Markland 178 10  127     M      Wheatfield IN US  24:37.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Kotynski 162 11  59      M      Crown Point IN US 21:19.3 
2     M. Hoffman  137 12  87      M      Wheatfield IN US  22:42.4 
3     T. Smith    428 12  111     M                        23:50.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Ehrhardt          92  13  29      M      Demotte IN US    19:14.3 
2     Josiah Johnson          153 13  45      M      Demotte IN US    20:41.1 
3     Xavier De La Paz Marino 67  14  56      M      Wheatfield IN US 21:15.4 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justin Hoffman    136 15  7       M      In IN US 17:13.4 
2     Jeremie Lander Jr 402 16  8       M               17:18.7 
3     Zachary Dunn      409 15  12      M               17:34.9 


Male 17 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kohler Peterson 218 17  5       M      Demotte IN US    16:51.4 
2     Micah Adams     3   17  6       M      DeMotte IN US    17:07.2 
3     Ethan Tillema   277 18  9       M      Wheatfield IN US 17:20.4 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CAMERON SHEEHY   247 19  4       M      Demotte IN US     16:48.8 
2     Andrew Jankowski 147 24  14      M      Bloomington IN US 17:47.0 
3     Isaac Porte      391 21  19      M                        18:37.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aaron Cook  51  27  25      M      Crown Point IN US  18:51.0 
2     Randy Sterk 260 29  31      M      Warsaw IN US       19:42.7 
3     Mason Dewar 76  27  52      M      Schererville IN US 21:10.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Bowron      332 34  16      M                    18:03.2 
2     Kevin Mestrovich 314 34  39      M                    20:19.0 
3     Matt Jurs        304 33  57      M      Demotte IN US 21:17.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Culbreth    56  37  22      M      Demotte IN US 18:43.1 
2     Tim Gross         110 35  32      M      Demotte IN US 19:44.5 
3     William McFarland 422 39  61      M                    21:42.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chad Lawless    166 42  11      M      Kouts IN US      17:29.3 
2     Ryan Kwiecinski 345 44  15      M                       18:01.1 
3     Mike Culbreth   61  42  88      M      Wheatfield IN US 22:47.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Thomas   275 48  13      M      Valparaiso IN US 17:37.6 
2     Nate Shaffer 335 46  18      M                       18:20.0 
3     Richard Conn 331 49  42      M                       20:36.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dave MacKnick  401 54  53      M                           21:11.4 
2     Paul Jankowski 148 52  68      M      Valparaiso IN US     22:01.7 
3     Rodney Urbano  281 53  212     M      DemotteDeMotte IN US 29:15.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Peyton Grizzard 109 55  36      M      valparaiso IN US    19:59.0 
2     Ronald Hiestand 131 55  92      M      Mount Clemens MI US 22:58.4 
3     Frank Johnson   336 56  100     M                          23:22.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rick Fenno    100 62  26      M      Crown Point IN US 18:51.8 
2     Brian Chorba  45  63  58      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:18.1 
3     Nick Dvorscak 83  62  194     M      Morocco IN US     28:02.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Betz        15  69  73      M      valparaiso IN US 22:10.8 
2     Steve Sharp     414 65  153     M                       25:55.1 
3     Vernie Criswell 54  67  171     M      Delphi IN US     26:52.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Hutmacher 327 71  162     M                    26:40.5 
2     Jim Stoel     263 72  201     M      Demotte IN US 28:28.6 
3     Dave Brown    346 70  216     M                    29:22.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Edwards 90  78  233     M      Valparaiso IN US 30:16.3 
2     Eddie Tomerlin 279 75  320     M      Hebron IN US     38:12.6 
3     Tom Calligan   35  77  376     M      Munster IN US    59:08.4 


Male 80 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Magill    176 90  352     M      Chesterton IN US 45:17.3 
2     Rip Hudson    337 81  353     M                       45:23.3 
3     Dick Macknick 174 81  357     M      Homer Glen IL US 46:39.2 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Terborg  274 7   247     F      DeMotte IN US 31:01.6 
2     A. Brunton  25  8   303     F      Demotte IN US 35:23.9 
3     V. Spurgeon 252 6   334     F      Demotte IN US 41:07.5 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Walker  288 9   82      F      Demotte IN US     22:24.7 
2     E. Pycraft 222 10  120     F      Crown Point IN US 24:11.6 
3     E. Hasch   126 10  210     F      Demotte IN US     29:11.1 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Johnson    151 12  62      F      DeMotte IN US 21:42.7 
2     A. Niewoehner 202 12  85      F      Demotte IN US 22:26.6 
3     F. Terborg    271 11  135     F      DeMotte IN US 25:11.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elliza Pycraft  221 13  44      F      Crown Point IN US 20:41.0 
2     Emma Bell       12  13  67      F      Demotte IN US     21:55.9 
3     Audrey Campbell 38  13  91      F      Demotte IN US     22:51.4 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Natalie Martinez 185 16  70      F      Merrillville IN US 22:03.3 
2     Alex Vis         385 15  98      F                         23:19.5 
3     Emilee Wilson    296 15  106     F      DeMotte IN US      23:35.7 


Female 17 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Martin 330 17  40      F                       20:22.1 
2     Halle Frieden   105 17  47      F      Wheatfield IN US 20:44.6 
3     Emily Sutton    324 17  140     F                       25:22.5 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaylin Speedy   250 23  78      F      Demotte IN US    22:23.3 
2     Harley Sutton   268 22  99      F      Hobart IN US     23:20.0 
3     Jessica Encinas 96  21  143     F      Wheatfield IN US 25:25.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski   172 29  51      F      Hammond IN US    21:06.8 
2     Kaitlyn Ostendorf 214 29  103     F      Demotte IN US    23:31.3 
3     Morgan Wichlinski 293 29  117     F      Valparaiso IN US 24:05.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     LAURA SEEGERS    242 33  126     F      WHEATFIELD IN US 24:37.3 
2     Kristina Buzeman 31  32  154     F      Addison VT US    26:03.4 
3     Jennifer Jurs    305 31  184     F      Demotte IN US    27:14.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenna Summers   267 39  86      F      Demotte IN US    22:40.1 
2     Marialena Nagel 200 36  108     F      Hobart IN US     23:39.7 
3     Jodi Schoon     240 38  113     F      Wheatfield IN US 23:52.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Smith   427 40  65      F                       21:54.6 
2     Misty Tillema   278 42  102     F      Wheatfield IN US 23:29.9 
3     Cindy Steinbeck 255 44  112     F      Chesterton IN US 23:50.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill Collins      334 46  109     F                       23:41.0 
2     Michelle Corrigan 301 47  151     F      Valparaiso IN US 25:48.8 
3     Andrea Maslanka   187 46  156     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:13.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzanne Bukur   30  54  104     F      Crown Point IN US 23:34.1 
2     Linda Murkve    197 52  147     F      Valparaiso IN US  25:35.9 
3     Michele Sampson 237 52  152     F      Fair Oaks IN US   25:54.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Margie Gough        418 58  178     F                    27:05.0 
2     Kathy Overby Roorda 215 58  235     F      Demotte IN US 30:18.8 
3     Connie Fieldhouse   102 59  308     F      Demotte IN US 36:30.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks   129 62  97      F      Valparaiso IN US    23:16.9 
2     Mary Miller        193 60  186     F      Michigan City IN US 27:18.8 
3     Kathleen Kolodziej 161 64  223     F      Valparaiso IN US    29:49.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 132 65  226     F      Chesterton IN US  30:07.5 
2     Kathy Osman    213 66  255     F      Crown Point IN US 31:47.2 
3     LINDA LEVENSON 167 65  337     F      Hobart IN US      42:00.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch        149 72  148     F      Valparaiso IN US 25:41.4 
2     Diane DuMonte-Slater 82  70  283     F      Valparaiso IN US 33:44.5 
3     Linda Perry          217 72  285     F      Demotte IN US    33:52.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.