Race Thru the Redwoods

Sun August 19, 2018 Felton, CA US 95018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                   State Chip      Clock     Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1563 Ryan Gilliam             M      Scotts Valley          CA    41:42.7   41:43.2   6:44  50  1        M 50-54  
2     1804 Chris Nestlerode         M      Santa Cruz                   41:49.5   42:06.7   6:45  28  1        M 25-29  
3     1819 Andrew Walgren           M      Seabright                    43:52.1   43:52.3   7:05  19  1        M 15-19  
4     1570 Will Hambly              M      Redwood City           CA    44:05.6   44:06.1   7:07  31  1        M 30-34  
5     1545 Randy Dawson             M      San Jose               CA    45:12.5   45:13.0   7:18  44  1        M 40-44  
6     1791 Justen Whittall          M      Santa Cruz             CA    45:28.1   45:28.9   7:20  41  2        M 40-44  
7     1556 Matt Fauss               M      Boulder Creek          CA    45:42.8   45:44.1   7:22  48  1        M 45-49  
8     1706 Jack Marden              M      Santa Cruz             CA    45:55.9   45:57.1   7:25  55  1        M 55-59  
9     1524 Austin Burcham           M      Garden Grove           CA    46:34.6   46:35.0   7:31  18  2        M 15-19  
10    1733 Steven Occhipinti        M      Felton                 CA    47:01.3   47:02.0   7:35  61  1        M 60-64  
11    1750 Angel Resendez           M      Santa Cruz             CA    48:02.3   48:11.1   7:45  26  2        M 25-29  
12    1520 Grace Brock              F      Scott's Valley         CA    48:08.6   48:11.1   7:46  16  1        F 15-19  
13    1797 Victor Yelevich          M      San Jose               CA    48:10.5   48:17.0   7:46  34  2        M 30-34  
14    1589 Joel Knudson             M      San Jose               CA    48:41.2   48:51.3   7:51  36  1        M 35-39  
15    1781 Tiffany Verbica          F      Felton                 CA    48:55.2   48:55.4   7:53  40  1        F 40-44  
16    1798 Ben Yokel                M      Santa Cruz             CA    49:21.6   49:23.0   7:58  60  2        M 60-64  
17    1754 Rebekah Rose             F      Boulder Creek          CA    49:29.1   49:41.1   7:59  35  1        F 35-39  
18    1735 James R Ohare            M      Santa Cruz             CA    49:41.8   49:52.4   8:01  24  1        M 20-24  
19    1522 Ian Brown                M      Worcester Parkk Surrey       49:45.1   49:55.2   8:01  47  2        M 45-49  
20    1586 Anita Kari               F      Sunnyvale              CA    50:29.9   50:32.4   8:09  30  1        F 30-34  
21    1772 Dave Stallings           M      Felton                 CA    51:01.2   51:02.4   8:14  57  2        M 55-59  
22    1512 Larry Bartholomew        M      Felton                 CA    51:07.5   51:08.2   8:15  60  3        M 60-64  
23    1523 Paul Brown               M      Campbell               CA    51:07.7   51:18.3   8:15  47  3        M 45-49  
24    1824 Matthew Rinehart         M      Sunnyvale                    51:08.7   51:11.8   8:15  29  3        M 25-29  
25    1807 Greg Wimp                M      Scotts Valley                51:35.0   51:35.8   8:19  39  2        M 35-39  
26    1527 Stella Carey             F      Felton                 CA    51:48.0   51:48.2   8:21  44  2        F 40-44  
27    1562 Jeff Gerberick           M      Gilroy                 CA    51:53.2   51:56.8   8:22  56  3        M 55-59  
28    1802 Juan Castillo            M      Santa Cruz                   52:01.5   52:04.5   8:23  42  3        M 40-44  
29    1568 Rachel Groleau           F      Felton                 CA    52:25.6   52:30.4   8:27  40  3        F 40-44  
30    1577 Jaime Hernandez          M      Santa Cruz             CA    52:31.4   52:37.4   8:28  33  3        M 30-34  
31    1530 M. Carrington            M      Felton                 CA    52:54.8   52:55.2   8:32  11  1        M 10-14  
32    1789 Scott Whisler            M      Boulder Creek          CA    52:58.5   53:07.0   8:33  55  4        M 55-59  
33    1569 Mary Beth Hambly         F      Redwood City           CA    53:05.1   53:06.3   8:34  30  2        F 30-34  
34    1737 Paul Ohare               M      Santa Cruz             CA    53:05.3   53:13.9   8:34  58  5        M 55-59  
35    1597 Murray Lewis             M      Ben Lomond             CA    53:34.9   53:36.9   8:39  64  4        M 60-64  
36    1551 Amanda Draper            F      Scotts Valley          CA    53:41.7   53:44.1   8:40  32  3        F 30-34  
37    1751 Daniel Reynaud           M      San Jose               CA    53:45.5   54:29.3   8:40  33  4        M 30-34  
38    1770 Juan Soria               M      Salinas                CA    53:52.2   53:52.5   8:41  50  2        M 50-54  
39    1596 Hans Leuthold            M      Santa Cruz             CA    53:54.1   54:00.0   8:42  56  6        M 55-59  
40    1588 James Kish               M      Centerburg             OH    54:06.3   54:10.4   8:44  56  7        M 55-59  
41    1823 Ryan Malinghaus          F      Saratoga                     54:10.4   54:23.2   8:44  45  1        F 45-49  
42    1821 Gonzalo Barragan         M      Salinas                      54:21.0   54:23.3   8:46  58  8        M 55-59  
43    1822 Kimberly East            F      Santa Cruz                   55:16.3   55:26.8   8:55  40  4        F 40-44  
44    1801 Ruth Zuniga              F      San Mateo              CA    55:22.2   55:31.1   8:56  24  1        F 20-24  
45    1576 John Henry               M      Pleasanton             CA    55:40.1   55:43.3   8:59  61  5        M 60-64  
46    1788 Austin Whisler           M      Boulder Creek          CA    55:45.4   55:53.4   9:00  14  2        M 10-14  
47    1552 C. Ebright               M      Boulder Creek          CA    55:56.9   56:04.0   9:01  12  3        M 10-14  
48    1800 Christopher Zimmerman    M      Santa Cruz             CA    56:03.4   56:08.3   9:02  43  4        M 40-44  
49    1814 Scott Rasmann            M      Santa Cruz                   56:04.0   56:09.7   9:03  46  4        M 45-49  
50    1812 Patrick Goodrich         M      Scotts Valley                56:14.9   56:16.7   9:04  13  4        M 10-14  
51    1749 M. Putnam                M      Felton                 CA    56:15.1   56:16.6   9:04  12  5        M 10-14  
52    1567 Jess Graves              F      Santa Cruz             CA    56:56.0   57:02.7   9:11  35  2        F 35-39  
53    1546 Justin De Leon           M      Santa Clara            CA    57:02.1   57:12.7   9:12  34  5        M 30-34  
54    1526 David Cajigas            M      San Jose               CA    57:05.8   57:18.7   9:13  53  3        M 50-54  
55    1525 Molly Byrne              F      Santa Clara            CA    57:12.8   57:22.8   9:14  41  5        F 40-44  
56    1769 Bj Snider                M      Felton                 CA    57:16.1   57:25.5   9:14  50  4        M 50-54  
57    1799 Beverly Zalan            F      Monterey               CA    57:29.6   57:30.6   9:16  57  1        F 55-59  
58    1593 Max Lehman               M      Santa Clara            CA    57:35.4   57:39.7   9:17  41  5        M 40-44  
59    1595 Craig Lemas              M      San Jose               CA    57:41.7   57:45.2   9:18  46  5        M 45-49  
60    1548 Joachim Deguara          M      Felton                 CA    57:49.1   58:02.8   9:20  37  3        M 35-39  
61    1813 Scott Goodrich           M      Scotts Valley                58:06.3   58:08.4   9:22  56  9        M 55-59  
62    1738 Andy Olson               M      Ben Lomond             CA    58:26.3   58:36.0   9:26  52  5        M 50-54  
63    1514 Mark Bisbee              M      Santa Cruz             CA    58:51.2   59:03.7   9:30  54  6        M 50-54  
64    1529 Jesse Carrington         M      Felton                 CA    58:57.8   58:58.6   9:31  38  4        M 35-39  
65    1592 Ken Laurent              M      Aptos                  CA    59:15.1   59:18.2   9:33  44  6        M 40-44  
66    1764 Kaz Shaikh               M      Cupertino              CA    59:45.7   59:50.6   9:38  45  6        M 45-49  
67    1777 Julee Trader             F      Boulder Creek          CA    1:00:14.9 1:00:20.5 9:43  57  2        F 55-59  
68    1825 Elizabeth Lennie         F      Sunnyvale                    1:00:24.9 1:00:35.2 9:45  51  1        F 50-54  
69    1594 Jason Lehrbaum           M      San Jose               CA    1:00:29.3 1:00:33.1 9:45  48  7        M 45-49  
70    1540 Ronald Crow              M      Woodside               CA    1:00:42.3 1:00:47.6 9:47  66  1        M 65-69  
71    1721 Daniel Moncino           M      Scotts Valley          CA    1:00:43.9 1:00:45.6 9:48  53  7        M 50-54  
72    1536 Sean Cohelan             M      Ben Lomond             CA    1:00:48.0 1:00:57.7 9:48  50  8        M 50-54  
73    1775 Kevin Tien               M      Scotts Valley          CA    1:00:56.9 1:01:08.6 9:50  51  9        M 50-54  
74    1564 Jeff Gilmour             M      San Jose               CA    1:00:57.9 1:01:06.0 9:50  52  10       M 50-54  
75    1744 Bryan Phipps             M      San Jose               CA    1:01:00.3 1:01:04.5 9:50  41  7        M 40-44  
76    1580 Michael Hoopes           M      San Jose               CA    1:01:02.2 1:01:11.5 9:51  50  11       M 50-54  
77    1516 John Blair               M      San Jose               CA    1:01:07.9 1:01:11.9 9:52  51  12       M 50-54  
78    1709 Amber McGough            F      Scotts Valley          CA    1:01:23.5 1:01:32.1 9:54  35  3        F 35-39  
79    1581 Scott Horlock            M      Santa Cruz             CA    1:01:25.0 1:01:32.0 9:54  62  6        M 60-64  
80    1810 James Huxtable           M      Ben Lomond                   1:01:28.5 1:01:39.3 9:55  53  13       M 50-54  
81    1555 Donne Estipona           M      Daly City              CA    1:01:36.8 1:01:45.0 9:56  27  4        M 25-29  
82    1815 Rich Larson              M      Santa Cruz                   1:02:12.2 1:02:17.3 10:02 65  2        M 65-69  
83    1784 Albert Villareal         M      San Martin             CA    1:02:30.3 1:02:34.0 10:05 47  8        M 45-49  
84    1507 Ericka Arroyo            F      San Jose               CA    1:02:34.6 1:02:36.6 10:06 40  6        F 40-44  
85    1710 Mary McKean              F      Los Altos Hills        CA    1:02:38.8 1:02:41.2 10:06 23  2        F 20-24  
86    1720 Tara Mills               F      Los Altos Hills        CA    1:02:38.9 1:02:41.8 10:06 23  3        F 20-24  
87    1803 Priscilla Williams       F      North Hills                  1:02:40.3 1:02:40.6 10:07 39  4        F 35-39  
88    1729 Renee Nelson             F      Santa Clara            CA    1:02:40.5 1:02:43.9 10:07 37  5        F 35-39  
89    1739 Yulianna Ortega          F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:02:52.0 1:02:58.7 10:08 34  4        F 30-34  
90    1727 Nicole Jean Narlesky     F      San Jose               CA    1:02:57.6 1:03:14.4 10:09 28  1        F 25-29  
91    1717 Peter Meijles            M      San Jose               CA    1:02:59.8 1:03:04.2 10:10 52  14       M 50-54  
92    1505 Jim Allen                M      San Jose               CA    1:03:20.4 1:03:28.1 10:13 64  7        M 60-64  
93    1535 Etheline Cimatu          F      Marina                 CA    1:03:21.2 1:03:40.1 10:13 37  6        F 35-39  
94    1752 Sierra Robbins           F      Felton                 CA    1:03:36.2 1:03:39.4 10:16 33  5        F 30-34  
95    1790 Mark Whitsett            M      Boulder Creek          CA    1:03:36.5 1:03:42.8 10:16 52  15       M 50-54  
96    1508 Don Arthur               M      Santa Cruz             CA    1:04:04.0 1:04:11.5 10:20 67  3        M 65-69  
97    1782 Janet Vigallon           F      Pleasanton             CA    1:04:10.7 1:04:15.1 10:21 51  2        F 50-54  
98    1792 Gary Wilson              M      Newark                 CA    1:04:20.6 1:04:36.8 10:23 30  6        M 30-34  
99    1578 Connie Hester            F      San Jose               CA    1:04:28.0 1:04:30.9 10:24 56  3        F 55-59  
100   1549 Giovanni Diaz            M      Half Moon Bay          CA    1:04:31.3 1:04:38.7 10:24 28  5        M 25-29  
101   1585 Matthew Johnson          M      San Jose               CA    1:04:38.2 1:04:43.7 10:26 39  5        M 35-39  
102   1554 Tomiko Ebright           F      Boulder Creek          CA    1:04:52.2 1:05:00.0 10:28 42  7        F 40-44  
103   1783 Jasmine Villanueva       F      Fremont                CA    1:04:53.2 1:05:00.1 10:28 27  2        F 25-29  
104   1538 Jessica Corona           F      Ben Lomond             CA    1:04:58.2 1:05:09.4 10:29 47  2        F 45-49  
105   1811 Thomas Squeo             M      Aptos                        1:05:01.0 1:05:12.4 10:29 43  8        M 40-44  
106   1537 Myriam Cohen             F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:05:07.1 1:05:10.8 10:30 35  7        F 35-39  
107   1723 Bill Munger              M      Felton                 CA    1:05:23.2 1:05:39.5 10:33 56  10       M 55-59  
108   1541 Sheila Crow              F      Woodside               CA    1:05:24.9 1:05:32.4 10:33 56  4        F 55-59  
109   1748 Casey Protti             F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:05:46.9 1:05:58.8 10:37 40  8        F 40-44  
110   1715 Ryan Mears               M      Menlo Park             CA    1:05:48.7 1:05:56.0 10:37 36  6        M 35-39  
111   1763 Camilla Shaffer          F      Felton                 CA    1:05:56.6 1:06:12.0 10:38 53  3        F 50-54  
112   1587 Hannelore Kieser-Deguara F      Felton                 CA    1:05:59.6 1:06:13.4 10:39 39  8        F 35-39  
113   1827 L. Corum                 M      Capitola                     1:06:01.6 1:06:12.4 10:39 12  6        M 10-14  
114   1787 Ron Westphal             M      San Jose               CA    1:06:03.5 1:06:14.5 10:39 60  8        M 60-64  
115   1826 Bruce Corum              M      Capitola                     1:06:13.9 1:06:24.1 10:41 50  16       M 50-54  
116   1584 Xingi Jitu               F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:06:15.4 1:06:22.1 10:41 27  3        F 25-29  
117   1795 Paul Ybarra              M      Santa Cruz             CA    1:06:22.2 1:06:46.5 10:42 49  9        M 45-49  
118   1796 Tawni Ybarra             F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:06:23.8 1:06:50.6 10:43 35  9        F 35-39  
119   1573 Celia Hare               F      Boulder Creek          CA    1:06:33.2 1:06:49.9 10:44 20  4        F 20-24  
120   1544 Helen Davey              F      Redwood City           CA    1:06:41.1 1:06:44.2 10:45 29  4        F 25-29  
121   1809 Filomena Milburn         F      Felton                       1:06:43.4 1:06:52.4 10:46 63  1        F 60-64  
122   1746 Dena Porter              F      San Jose               CA    1:06:54.1 1:07:07.2 10:47 49  3        F 45-49  
123   1745 Jon Pollick              M      San Jose               CA    1:06:55.3 1:07:07.2 10:48 54  17       M 50-54  
124   1718 Amy Millan               F      Mountain View          CA    1:07:05.2 1:07:32.0 10:49 36  10       F 35-39  
125   1590 Beth Krickeberg          F      San Juan Bautista      CA    1:07:29.0 1:07:33.0 10:53 47  4        F 45-49  
126   1785 N. Weaver                M      Scotts Valley          CA    1:08:19.9 1:08:21.6 11:01 10  7        M 10-14  
127   1771 Alan Speidel             M      Santa Cruz             CA    1:08:29.7 1:08:32.2 11:03 66  4        M 65-69  
128   1779 Kasia Trapszo            F      San Jose               CA    1:08:29.8 1:08:35.0 11:03 43  9        F 40-44  
129   1557 Kathy Feeley             F      Centerburg             OH    1:08:43.0 1:08:57.4 11:05 60  2        F 60-64  
130   1571 John Hammett             M      San Jose               CA    1:09:45.6 1:09:59.2 11:15 49  10       M 45-49  
131   1816 Megan Christoper         F      Felton                       1:09:55.5 1:10:16.5 11:17 32  6        F 30-34  
132   1767 Tasia Siegel             F      Ben Lomond             CA    1:09:56.2 1:10:04.2 11:17 30  7        F 30-34  
133   1531 Lisa Cassidy             M      Boulder Creek          CA    1:10:03.0 1:10:16.7 11:18 49  11       M 45-49  
134   1747 Gerald Price             M      Los Altos              CA    1:10:05.6 1:10:10.7 11:18 68  5        M 65-69  
135   1558 Perian Hanlon Fein       F      Scotts Valley          CA    1:10:06.5 1:10:18.3 11:18 56  5        F 55-59  
136   1768 Joel Siewell             M      Santa Cruz             CA    1:10:29.9 1:10:36.5 11:22 50  18       M 50-54  
137   1734 Anne Ohare               F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:10:30.4 1:10:39.9 11:22 17  2        F 15-19  
138   1704 Jessica MacIas           F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:10:47.6 1:10:56.4 11:25 26  5        F 25-29  
139   1713 Ed McNamara              M      Scotts Valley          CA    1:10:56.8 1:11:03.1 11:27 61  9        M 60-64  
140   1599 Jesse Lingeman           M      Amherst                MA    1:10:59.1 1:11:17.9 11:27 30  7        M 30-34  
141   1539 Pedro Corona             M      Ben Lomond             CA    1:11:06.3 1:11:17.2 11:28 50  19       M 50-54  
142   1711 Elise McMasters          F      Templeton              CA    1:11:14.3 1:11:30.0 11:29 58  6        F 55-59  
143   1707 Francine Mascorro        F      Redlands               CA    1:11:26.3 1:11:46.7 11:31 48  5        F 45-49  
144   1786 Kenneth Westphal         M      San Jose               CA    1:11:47.3 1:11:59.7 11:35 24  2        M 20-24  
145   1528 Danita Carrillo-Zolck    F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:11:49.3 1:11:55.8 11:35 52  4        F 50-54  
146   1517 Jessica Bontrager        F      San Jose               CA    1:11:52.8 1:12:09.9 11:36 38  11       F 35-39  
147   1519 David Brenner            M      San Jose               CA    1:11:53.2 1:12:09.9 11:36 41  9        M 40-44  
148   1502 Faith Aguilar Bergstrom  F      Scotts Valley          CA    1:12:26.3 1:12:41.3 11:41 34  8        F 30-34  
149   1778 Lynda Tran               F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:13:01.9 1:13:16.5 11:47 32  9        F 30-34  
150   1712 Steven McMasters         M      San Luis Obispo        CA    1:13:06.0 1:13:22.2 11:47 53  20       M 50-54  
151   1701 Rosa Lopez               F      Marina                 CA    1:13:30.3 1:13:45.9 11:51 49  6        F 45-49  
152   1726 Christopher Murray       M      Soquel                 CA    1:13:49.0 1:13:57.5 11:54 59  11       M 55-59  
153   1582 Ben Houston              M      Felton                 CA    1:13:52.5 1:13:58.4 11:55 40  10       M 40-44  
154   1740 Logan Parsons            F      Pacific Grove          CA    1:14:22.0 1:14:34.4 12:00 31  10       F 30-34  
155   1741 Monika Parsons           F      Pacific Grove          CA    1:14:26.1 1:14:38.4 12:00 33  11       F 30-34  
156   1550 David Doudna             M      Sunnyvale              CA    1:14:31.4 1:14:49.4 12:01 49  12       M 45-49  
157   1805 Ignacio Alcala           M      Salinas                      1:14:51.3 1:15:00.1 12:04 36  7        M 35-39  
158   1513 Lisa Beebe               F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:14:53.8 1:15:06.3 12:05 30  12       F 30-34  
159   1533 Grace Chai               F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:14:54.2 1:15:06.3 12:05 28  6        F 25-29  
160   1774 Emma Strubell            F      Amherst                MA    1:14:57.5 1:15:15.8 12:05 27  7        F 25-29  
161   1714 Gary McNeil              M      Felton                 CA    1:15:26.1 1:15:42.6 12:10 65  6        M 65-69  
162   1511 Kryssa Barthold          F      Fresno                 CA    1:18:55.0 1:19:18.4 12:44 28  8        F 25-29  
163   1534 Anna Christensen         F      Pleasanton             CA    1:19:04.7 1:19:09.5 12:45 60  3        F 60-64  
164   1543 Tiffany Dang             F      San Jose               CA    1:19:07.7 1:19:18.8 12:46 35  12       F 35-39  
165   1820 Marc Shaw                M      Ben Lomond                   1:19:23.4 1:19:38.3 12:48 64  10       M 60-64  
166   1705 George Mageles           M      Saratoga               CA    1:19:32.9 1:19:40.0 12:50 62  11       M 60-64  
167   1759 Paula Schneider          F      Ben Lomond             CA    1:19:57.7 1:20:15.2 12:54 65  1        F 65-69  
168   1818 Cammay Hunt              F      Ben Lomond                   1:20:34.0 1:20:49.3 13:00 65  2        F 65-69  
169   1575 Blaise Hartman           F      San Jose               CA    1:20:51.5 1:21:02.8 13:03 34  13       F 30-34  
170   1736 Kaelin Ohare             M      Santa Cruz             CA    1:21:05.6 1:21:15.7 13:05 21  3        M 20-24  
171   1761 Fred Seddiqui            M      Los Altos              CA    1:21:20.3 1:21:33.2 13:07 64  12       M 60-64  
172   1758 Karen Scharff            F      Milpitas               CA    1:22:21.2 1:22:36.0 13:17 56  7        F 55-59  
173   1776 Chris Tolbert            M      Millbrae               CA    1:22:22.5 1:22:37.0 13:17 44  11       M 40-44  
174   1753 Laura Robel              F      Pacific Grove          CA    1:23:53.7 1:24:09.3 13:32 50  5        F 50-54  
175   1565 Jennifer Glenday         F      Campbell               CA    1:23:55.1 1:24:09.2 13:32 51  6        F 50-54  
176   1600 Alani Liu                F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:24:19.2 1:24:36.9 13:36 62  4        F 60-64  
177   1566 Anne Goode               F      Pacific Grove          CA    1:24:52.0 1:25:09.2 13:41 72  1        F 70-99  
178   1719 Camille Miller           F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:25:43.9 1:26:01.9 13:50 21  5        F 20-24  
179   1598 Haley Lilly              F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:25:44.7 1:26:02.2 13:50 20  6        F 20-24  
180   1521 Katy Brophy              F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:28:33.3 1:28:39.6 14:17 69  3        F 65-69  
181   1728 Salome Navarette         F      Milpitas               CA    1:28:59.7 1:29:13.8 14:21 27  9        F 25-29  
182   1808 Katherine Beiers         F      Santa Cruz                   1:32:14.6 1:32:23.2 14:53 84  2        F 70-99  
183   1572 Erica Hanson             F      Santa Cruz             CA    1:32:32.3 1:32:41.8 14:56 25  10       F 25-29  
184   1542 Eric Curiel              M      Santa Cruz             CA    1:32:32.4 1:32:41.8 14:56 26  6        M 25-29  
185   1510 Leticia Barnes           F      Los Angeles            CA    1:33:09.4 1:33:27.1 15:02 40  10       F 40-44  
186   1574 Jeanne Hare              F      Boulder Creek          CA    1:34:43.6 1:35:01.5 15:17 53  7        F 50-54  
187   1731 David Nolley             M      San Francisco          CA    1:37:08.8 1:37:31.0 15:40 72  1        M 70-99  
188   1766 Amber Shinkevich         F      Felton                 CA    1:38:45.5 1:39:06.9 15:56 41  11       F 40-44  
189   1760 Teresa Scofield          F      Watsonville            CA    1:38:46.3 1:39:07.8 15:56 58  8        F 55-59  
190   1702 Alexandra Lyon           F      San Jose               CA    1:48:40.4 1:49:03.6 17:32 15  3        F 15-19  
191   1703 Suzanne Lyon             F      San Jose               CA    1:48:48.3 1:49:11.5 17:33 50  8        F 50-54  
192   1504 Ronnette Alderete        F      Soquel                 CA    1:49:54.5 1:50:14.7 17:44 46  7        F 45-49  
193   1762 Kathy Seddiqui           F      Los Altos              CA    1:49:58.4 1:50:12.4 17:44 61  5        F 60-64  
194   1773 Pete Storz               M      San Jose               CA    1:52:52.9 1:53:14.8 18:12 61  13       M 60-64  
195   1506 Margaret Anderson        F      Milpitas               CA    1:54:12.0 1:54:31.5 18:25 32  14       F 30-34  
196   1509 Nora Barboza             F      Gilroy                 CA    1:54:12.5 1:54:32.2 18:25 29  11       F 25-29  

Embed Code