Minster Oktoberfest 10k Classic

Sun October 7, 2018 Minster, OH US 45865 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name              
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ====================== 
1     320  Kiprop Mutai            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      29:19.3   29:17.4   4:43  31  91.1       1        M Overall                           
2     321  James Ngandu            M      Van Wert             OH    US      29:37.5   29:35.7   4:46  28  90.1       2        M Overall                           
3     310  Tom Anderson            M      Indianapolis         IN    US      30:21.0   30:19.9   4:54  28  87.9       3        M Overall                           
4     323  Lazarus Yego            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      30:24.6   30:22.8   4:54  34  88.3       1        M 30-34                             
5     319  Jordan Kyle             M      Indianapolis         IN    US      31:21.1   31:19.7   5:03  31  85.1       2        M 30-34                             
6     322  Cleophas Ngetich        M      Lansing              MI    US      31:39.6   31:38.1   5:06  28  84.3       1        M 25-29                             
7     318  Nicholas Kirui          M      Bowling Green        OH    US      32:31.4   32:29.5   5:14  30  82.0       3        M 30-34                             
8     2615 Josh Ordway             M      Springboro           OH    US      32:40.8   32:39.8   5:16  38  83.5       1        M 35-39                             
9     314  Justin Dickman          M      Van Wert             OH    US      32:52.0   32:50.8   5:18  31  81.2       4        M 30-34                             
10    317  Julius Kiptoo           M      Toledo               OH    US      33:24.7   33:23.0   5:23  41  83.5       1        M Master                            
11    1702 Jason Bruns             M      Miamisburg           OH    US      33:28.1   33:26.4   5:24  27  79.7       2        M 25-29                             
12    313  Jonathan Collier        M      Indianapolis         IN    US      33:28.3   33:27.3   5:24  23  79.7       1        M 20-24                             
13    1705 Matthew Folk            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      33:35.1   33:34.1   5:25  42  83.7       1        M 40-44                             
14    2553 Ryan Moncrieff          M      Marysville           OH    US      33:39.2   33:37.4   5:25  25  79.3       3        M 25-29                             
15    1026 Andrew Wallace          M      Westerville          OH    US      33:43.6   33:41.5   5:26  24  79.1       2        M 20-24                             
16    2347 Eli Kaczinski           M      Delmar               IA    US      33:44.5   33:42.6   5:26  22  79.1       3        M 20-24                             
17    311  Andrew Carnes           M      Louisville           KY    US      34:00.4   33:59.0   5:29  31  78.5       5        M 30-34                             
18    312  Vicoty Chepngeno        F      Bowling Green        OH    US      34:04.6   34:02.8   5:29  24  88.9       1        F Overall                           
19    2275 Neil Hertenstein        M      Powell               OH    US      34:07.6   34:05.3   5:30  30  78.2       6        M 30-34                             
20    569  Jake Brumfield          M      Tipp City            OH    US      34:15.9   34:14.6   5:31  23  77.8       4        M 20-24                             
21    315  Rachel Dickman          F      Van Wert             OH    US      34:52.5   34:50.7   5:37  30  86.9       2        F Overall                           
22    2738 Maria Scavuzzo          F      Oxford               OH    US      35:16.5   35:15.0   5:41  22  85.9       3        F Overall                           
23    2931 Molly Watcke            F      New Bremen           OH    US      35:36.3   35:34.5   5:44  47  92.8       1        F Master                            
24    2872 Austin Szekacs          M      Springfield          OH    US      35:37.3   35:34.9   5:44  23  74.9       5        M 20-24                             
25    458  Molly Bookmyer          F      Columbus             OH    US      35:47.8   35:46.3   5:46  27  84.6       1        F 25-29                             
26    1558 Brendon Moody           M      Van Wert             OH    US      35:54.4   35:52.8   5:47  37  75.6       2        M 35-39                             
27    335  Kameron Aaron           M      Fairborn             OH    US      35:59.7   35:57.4   5:48  24  74.1       6        M 20-24                             
28    350  Ann Alyanak             F      Bellbrook            OH    US      36:26.3   36:24.5   5:52  40  85.6       1        F 40-44      UAR                    
29    2986 Greg Zumberger          M      Minster              OH    US      36:41.1   36:39.5   5:55  36  73.7       3        M 35-39                             
30    1305 Thomas Lentz            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      36:44.8   36:42.9   5:55  51  82.3       1        M Gr Mast                           
31    380  Tom Ballas              M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      37:25.2   37:22.7   6:02  19  71.3       1        M 15-19                             
32    2838 Jonathan Spowart        M      Dayton               OH    US      38:02.8   38:00.5   6:08  47  76.9       1        M 45-49                             
33    2984 Sammie Zishka           F      Lancaster            OH    US      38:09.7   38:08.3   6:09  23  79.4       1        F 20-24                             
34    2983 Emily Zimmerman         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      38:39.2   38:37.5   6:14  28  78.4       2        F 25-29                             
35    2295 Zach Holbert            M      Waverly              OH    US      38:41.2   38:39.6   6:14  32  69.1       7        M 30-34                             
36    2447 Christopher Lightle     M      Saint Paris          OH    US      38:49.5   38:46.9   6:15  39  70.8       4        M 35-39                             
37    1784 Nick Knapke             M                                         38:54.2   38:47.6   6:15                 1        No Age Given                        
38    327  David Stroh             M      Hilliard             OH    US      39:00.5   38:56.9   6:17  55  80.4       1        M 55-59                             
39    1947 Ashey Lefeld            F      Coldwater            OH    US      39:00.3   38:58.1   6:17  33  77.9       1        F 30-34                             
40    2659 Ben Prenger             M      Tipp City            OH    US      39:02.2   39:02.2   6:18  15  70.7       2        M 15-19                             
41    1921 Christina Johnston      F      Xenia                OH    US      39:22.8   39:20.7   6:21  38  78.4       1        F 35-39                             
42    475  Chuck Bridgman          M      Dayton               OH    US      39:26.3   39:24.4   6:21  58  81.5       2        M 55-59                             
43    1913 Kyle Minnich            M      Celina               OH    US      39:28.1   39:25.5   6:22  44  72.4       2        M 40-44                             
44    2625 Joe Patrick             M      Dublin               OH    US      39:34.6   39:30.4   6:22  59  82.1       3        M 55-59                             
45    2208 Tony Goodrich           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      39:39.9   39:32.7   6:23  26  67.4       4        M 25-29                             
46    2917 Nathan Waggenspack      M      Columbus             OH    US      39:44.3   39:40.9   6:24  29  67.2       5        M 25-29                             
47    2586 Darren Nash             M      Daytonavercreek      OH    US      39:57.7   39:54.6   6:26  25  66.8       6        M 25-29                             
48    377  Joe Ballas              M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      40:25.9   40:22.7   6:31  17  66.6       3        M 15-19                             
49    379  Mike Ballas             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      40:26.3   40:23.4   6:31  52  75.5       1        M 50-54                             
50    2859 Allison Stover          F      Tipp City            OH    US      40:27.9   40:24.4   6:31  28  74.9       3        F 25-29                             
51    1545 Maura Lemon             F      Dayton               OH    US      40:27.8   40:25.4   6:31  29  74.9       4        F 25-29                             
52    2886 Mike Thomas             M      Anna                 OH    US      40:35.4   40:31.4   6:32  49  73.3       2        M 45-49                             
53    1782 Kevin Brune             M                                         41:31.3   40:38.1   6:33                 2        No Age Given                        
54    2072 Garrett Comstock        M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      40:45.9   40:40.7   6:34  32  65.7       8        M 30-34                             
55    2135 Brandon Easton          M      Miamisburg           OH    US      40:54.5   40:51.8   6:35  28  65.2       7        M 25-29                             
56    388  Mic Barhorst            M      Russia               OH    US      41:01.8   40:59.0   6:37  14  68.7       1        M 1-14                              
57    387  Jason Barhorst          M      New Bremen           OH    US      41:20.2   41:15.5   6:39  31  64.6       9        M 30-34      Midmark                
58    2306 Tony Homan              M      Coldwater            OH    US      41:28.9   41:23.1   6:41  41  67.3       3        M 40-44                             
59    2867 Daniel Sullivan         M      Dayton               OH    US      41:29.9   41:26.0   6:41  36  65.2       5        M 35-39                             
60    2987 Christopher Sammetinger M      South Bend           IN    US      41:53.6   41:42.9   6:44  36  64.7       6        M 35-39                             
61    366  Brian Ashworth          M      Columbus             OH    US      42:07.9   42:02.8   6:47  32  63.5       10       M 30-34                             
62    481  Donovan Brown           M      Botkins              OH    US      42:37.2   42:15.6   6:49  15  65.3       4        M 15-19                             
63    2763 Keaton Schnippel        M      Botkins              OH    US      42:39.0   42:19.2   6:50  13  68.1       2        M 1-14                              
64    2544 David Miller            M      Vandalia             OH    US      42:40.6   42:26.1   6:51  53  72.5       2        M 50-54                             
65    329  Chris Oconnor           M      Tipp City            OH    US      42:34.2   42:30.7   6:51  49  69.9       3        M 45-49                             
66    359  Rodney Arcaro           M      Worthington          OH    US      42:34.3   42:31.1   6:51  46  68.2       4        M 45-49                             
67    2510 Mitch Meinerding        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      42:48.6   42:41.2   6:53  33  62.6       11       M 30-34                             
68    2649 Rj Poeppelman           M      Botkins              OH    US      43:07.5   42:48.1   6:54  15  64.5       5        M 15-19                             
69    2336 Kim Johnston            F      College Corner       OH    US      42:58.1   42:54.7   6:55  47  77.0       1        F 45-49                             
70    384  Luke Barga              M      Minster              OH    US      43:00.9   42:56.4   6:56  16  63.4       6        M 15-19                             
71    2161 Austin Felice           M      Minster              OH    US      43:01.1   42:57.1   6:56  17  62.6       7        M 15-19                             
72    343  Jon Albers              M      Minster              OH    US      43:01.4   42:57.3   6:56  17  62.6       8        M 15-19                             
73    2368 Hayden Kennedy          M      West Liberty         OH    US      43:08.2   43:03.9   6:57  16  63.2       9        M 15-19                             
74    1789 Unknown Partic. 1789    M                                         43:19.7   43:05.3   6:57                 3        No Age Given                        
75    2335 Kevin Johnston          M      College Corner       OH    US      43:08.5   43:05.6   6:57  55  72.6       4        M 55-59                             
76    2860 Brett Stover            M      Tipp City            OH    US      43:11.0   43:07.4   6:57  29  61.8       8        M 25-29                             
77    2558 Ryan Mooney             M      Troy                 OH    US      43:16.1   43:10.4   6:58  28  61.7       9        M 25-29                             
78    2270 Brett Helmlinger        M      Maplewood            OH    US      43:17.3   43:11.8   6:58  49  68.8       5        M 45-49                             
79    2511 Tyler Meinerding        M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      43:21.7   43:14.9   6:59  27  61.6       10       M 25-29      Crown                  
80    1515 Joseph Earl             M      Piqua                OH    US      43:19.0   43:16.6   6:59  18  61.6       10       M 15-19                             
81    422  Patrick Bernhold        M      New Bremen           OH    US      43:46.9   43:44.0   7:03  14  64.3       3        M 1-14       Stroh Johnson          
82    1938 Andy Ziegenbusch        M      Anna                 OH    US      43:57.2   43:51.6   7:04  38  62.2       7        M 35-39                             
83    2936 Dillon Webster          M      Findlay              OH    US      43:59.0   43:56.7   7:05  25  60.7       11       M 25-29                             
84    2465 Jessie Magoto           F      Minster              OH    US      44:00.4   43:57.0   7:05  44  73.0       2        F 40-44      Precision Strip        
85    406  Eric Beaty              M      Troy                 OH    US      44:23.0   44:16.7   7:09  46  65.5       6        M 45-49                             
86    1785 Eric Piening            M                                         44:44.0   44:21.7   7:09                 4        No Age Given                        
87    2926 Noah Walter             M      Minster              OH    US      44:34.2   44:24.3   7:10  14  63.4       4        M 1-14                              
88    405  Jason Beard             M      Arlington            OH    US      44:55.1   44:24.4   7:10  32  60.1       12       M 30-34                             
89    1734 Taylor Roth             F      Covington            OH    US      44:44.1   44:40.4   7:12  13  74.6       1        F 1-14                              
90    2836 C. Spencer              M      Minster              OH    US      44:48.1   44:46.6   7:13  11  68.4       5        M 1-14                              
91    2117 Jeff Dine               M      Marion               OH    US      44:59.4   44:54.9   7:15  48  65.6       7        M 45-49                             
92    2029 Aundrea Busse           F      Springboro           OH    US      45:01.5   44:55.9   7:15  23  67.4       2        F 20-24                             
93    2367 George Kennedy          M      West Liberty         OH    US      45:00.3   44:57.3   7:15  47  65.0       8        M 45-49                             
94    1948 Brian Homan             M      Celina               OH    US      45:09.0   45:02.6   7:16  30  59.2       13       M 30-34                             
95    2650 Keith Pohl              M      Minster              OH    US      45:06.2   45:03.3   7:16  54  68.8       3        M 50-54      Crown                  
96    2083 Shaun Cowan             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      45:12.1   45:09.4   7:17  37  60.1       8        M 35-39                             
97    2268 Tony Heitkamp           M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      45:15.3   45:10.9   7:17  42  62.2       4        M 40-44                             
98    2084 Brandon Cox             M      Tipp City            OH    US      45:44.9   45:12.2   7:17  33  59.2       14       M 30-34                             
99    493  Megan Brunn             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      46:05.2   45:14.6   7:18  29  66.9       5        F 25-29      Meyer Mini-Marathoners 
100   1737 Allison Bruns           F      Celina               OH    US      45:21.1   45:14.9   7:18  33  67.1       2        F 30-34                             
101   2574 Jami Mullen             F      New Carlisle         OH    US      45:30.2   45:23.4   7:19  26  66.7       6        F 25-29                             
102   2965 Ron Wireman             M      Lima                 OH    US      45:37.5   45:28.2   7:20  51  66.5       4        M 50-54                             
103   2385 Nick Klosterman         M      Dayton               OH    US      45:36.3   45:32.4   7:21  40  60.7       5        M 40-44                             
104   1928 Cole Crim               M      Houston              OH    US      46:07.6   45:33.1   7:21  15  60.6       11       M 15-19                             
105   2093 Kelly Cropp             F      Mansfield            OH    US      45:44.3   45:38.2   7:22  55  79.6       1        F Gr Mast                           
106   2473 Barry Martens           M      Troy                 OH    US      45:46.1   45:39.9   7:22  53  67.3       5        M 50-54                             
107   2155 Todd Everett            M      Plain City           OH    US      45:58.3   45:42.5   7:22  39  60.1       9        M 35-39                             
108   2440 Demetrius Lewis         M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      46:23.8   45:42.7   7:22  43  61.9       6        M 40-44                             
109   2947 Rachel Wenning          F      Yorkshire            OH    US      45:56.9   45:44.1   7:23  21  66.2       3        F 20-24      Midmark                
110   2257 Darryl Haycock          M      Lima                 OH    US      45:52.9   45:44.2   7:23  56  69.0       5        M 55-59                             
111   390  Tina Barhorst           F      New Bremen           OH    US      45:56.1   45:46.5   7:23  27  66.1       7        F 25-29      Crown                  
112   2302 Dan Homan               M      Greenville           OH    US      45:58.3   45:48.7   7:23  56  68.9       6        M 55-59                             
113   491  Jason Brunn             M      Cleveland            OH    US      46:44.9   45:54.6   7:24  26  58.1       12       M 25-29      Meyer Mini-Marathoners 
114   2370 Taylor Kennedy          F      West Liberty         OH    US      45:59.2   45:55.8   7:24  13  72.6       2        F 1-14                              
115   2599 Vido Norng              M      Beavercreek          OH    US      46:15.6   46:08.0   7:26  39  59.5       10       M 35-39                             
116   1711 B. Arnold               F      Sidney               OH    US      46:16.5   46:09.7   7:27  12  73.8       3        F 1-14                              
117   2414 Austin Kremer           M      Maria Stein          OH    US      46:48.4   46:16.9   7:28  17  58.1       12       M 15-19                             
118   2087 Jamie Creamer           M      Springboro           OH    US      46:25.0   46:17.7   7:28  41  60.2       7        M 40-44                             
119   1760 Unknown Partic. 1760    M                                         46:33.9   46:26.1   7:29                 5        No Age Given                        
120   2539 Jason Mikolajewski      M      Rush                 NY    US      46:33.5   46:27.9   7:30  32  57.5       15       M 30-34                             
121   2380 Zak Kite                M      Dayton               OH    US      46:57.2   46:31.9   7:30  27  57.3       13       M 25-29                             
122   2605 Todd Oates              M      Kenton               OH    US      46:45.0   46:42.3   7:32  51  64.7       6        M 50-54                             
123   2395 Emma Koenig             F      Botkins              OH    US      47:05.3   46:45.7   7:33  15  68.6       1        F 15-19                             
124   2565 Malcolm Morriss         M      Troy                 OH    US      47:36.2   46:54.7   7:34  36  57.6       11       M 35-39                             
125   1721 Bryan Blagg             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      47:01.4   46:54.7   7:34  29  56.8       14       M 25-29                             
126   1936 Aaron Heilers           M      Anna                 OH    US      47:03.7   46:58.5   7:35  34  57.1       16       M 30-34                             
127   2764 P. Schnippel            M      Botkins              OH    US      47:22.7   47:02.0   7:35  12  63.0       6        M 1-14                              
128   410  Kristin Beigel          F      Sidney               OH    US      47:22.7   47:02.0   7:35  24  64.3       4        F 20-24                             
129   2661 Brian Prenger           M      Tipp City            OH    US      47:13.4   47:04.6   7:36  47  62.1       9        M 45-49                             
130   2696 Melissa Rhoades         F      Troy                 OH    US      47:11.1   47:05.2   7:36  49  71.8       2        F 45-49                             
131   2922 Todd Wagner             M      Minster              OH    US      47:14.5   47:09.4   7:36  47  62.0       10       M 45-49                             
132   2755 Julie Schmiesing        F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      47:24.4   47:09.8   7:36  36  64.8       2        F 35-39      Crown                  
133   2871 David Swisher           M      Pickerington         OH    US      47:26.0   47:11.4   7:37  40  58.6       8        M 40-44                             
134   2210 Jeff Goubeaux           M      Russia               OH    US      47:12.2   47:12.2   7:37  52  64.6       7        M 50-54                             
135   2879 Mandy Tegtmeyer         F      Arcanum              OH    US      47:37.9   47:12.7   7:37  36  64.8       3        F 35-39                             
136   1716 Tom Quigley             M      Dayton               OH    US      47:23.1   47:14.5   7:37  59  68.6       7        M 55-59                             
137   1728 Carolyn Iddings         F      Covington            OH    US      47:28.1   47:16.4   7:37  46  69.2       3        F 45-49                             
138   2735 Jordan Sam              M      Dayton               OH    US      47:20.0   47:18.5   7:38  19  56.3       13       M 15-19                             
139   482  Jeff Brown              M      Lima                 OH    US      47:33.1   47:23.3   7:39  28  56.2       15       M 25-29                             
140   2990 Chris Prior             M      Louisville           CO    US      47:34.4   47:30.3   7:40  58  67.6       8        M 55-59                             
141   2405 Heather Kohli           F      Lima                 OH    US      47:44.5   47:34.9   7:40  36  64.3       4        F 35-39                             
142   2455 Timothy Lowman          M      Eaton                OH    US      47:45.7   47:40.2   7:41  29  55.9       16       M 25-29                             
143   1925 Erin Poeppelman         F      Minster              OH    US      47:56.9   47:40.4   7:41  35  63.9       5        F 35-39                             
144   2056 Damon Christen          M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      48:08.0   47:50.6   7:43  42  58.7       9        M 40-44                             
145   1930 Ted Trzaska             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:01.4   47:56.5   7:44  23  55.6       7        M 20-24                             
146   2809 Brooks Simon            M      Arlington            OH    US      48:29.7   47:58.2   7:44  37  56.6       12       M 35-39                             
147   455  Ryan Bohman             M      Minster              OH    US      48:14.8   48:08.2   7:46  35  55.9       13       M 35-39                             
148   2647 Jessica Poeppelman      F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:15.6   48:10.1   7:46  29  62.8       8        F 25-29                             
149   2074 Brad Contris            M      Harrod               OH    US      48:21.2   48:14.3   7:47  51  62.7       8        M 50-54                             
150   2211 Jennifer Granger        F      Redwood City         CA    US      48:23.3   48:15.5   7:47  45  67.1       4        F 45-49                             
151   2130 John Dues               M      Westerville          OH    US      48:33.9   48:23.0   7:48  39  56.7       14       M 35-39                             
152   2230 Jon Griffo              M      Lima                 OH    US      48:41.7   48:23.1   7:48  32  55.2       17       M 30-34                             
153   2797 Michael Shepherd        M      Zanesfield           OH    US      48:56.3   48:34.5   7:50  45  59.2       11       M 45-49                             
154   1783 Kelly Keck              F                                         49:01.5   48:35.8   7:50                 1        No Age Given                        
155   2303 I. Homan                M      Coldwater            OH    US      48:48.3   48:37.4   7:51  10  65.6       7        M 1-14                              
156   2723 Eric Rosenbeck          M      Saint Henry          OH    US      49:00.2   48:38.9   7:51  35  55.3       15       M 35-39                             
157   2023 Mimi Burke              F      Minster              OH    US      48:54.1   48:39.7   7:51  28  62.2       9        F 25-29                             
158   462  Averie Bornhorst        F      Minster              OH    US      48:54.4   48:39.9   7:51  25  62.2       10       F 25-29                             
159   2289 Sarah Hites             F      Xenia                OH    US      48:46.3   48:40.7   7:51  20  62.2       5        F 20-24                             
160   396  Richard Barton          M      Greenville           OH    US      48:45.1   48:41.3   7:51  65  70.5       1        M 65-69                             
161   2432 Brian Laycock           M      Wilmington           OH    US      49:02.3   48:43.2   7:51  41  57.2       10       M 40-44                             
162   2388 Elizabeth Knapke        F      Versailles           OH    US      48:57.3   48:44.4   7:52  22  62.1       6        F 20-24                             
163   1927 Austin Winner           M      Covington            KY    US      49:10.9   48:50.5   7:53  31  54.6       18       M 30-34                             
164   1717 Dee Grieshop            F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      49:13.9   48:52.4   7:53  29  61.9       11       F 25-29                             
165   460  Neil Borchers           M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      49:05.9   48:55.1   7:53  37  55.5       16       M 35-39                             
166   1113 Jacob Csukker           M      Delphos              OH    US      49:15.4   49:00.7   7:54  22  54.4       8        M 20-24                             
167   2304 Jeanne Homan            F      Greenville           OH    US      49:17.4   49:06.7   7:55  51  70.5       1        F 50-54                             
168   1733 T. Bergman              M      Minster              OH    US      49:12.2   49:06.8   7:55  10  64.9       8        M 1-14                              
169   1934 Doug Nagel              M      Englewood            OH    US      49:37.7   49:07.4   7:55  34  54.6       19       M 30-34                             
170   2689 Mark Reeder             M      Tipp City            OH    US      49:34.8   49:08.2   7:56  50  61.0       9        M 50-54                             
171   354  David Andrews           M      Lima                 OH    US      49:36.2   49:08.4   7:56  31  54.3       20       M 30-34                             
172   2479 Makenna Maurer          F      Botkins              OH    US      49:28.6   49:09.7   7:56  15  65.2       2        F 15-19                             
173   2893 Tim Trainer             M      Columbus             OH    US      50:00.3   49:16.1   7:57  24  54.1       9        M 20-24                             
174   1803 Unknown Partic. 1803    M                                         50:09.3   49:16.1   7:57                 6        No Age Given                        
175   2927 Tim Walter              M      Minster              OH    US      49:28.1   49:17.2   7:57  47  59.3       12       M 45-49                             
176   2359 Jacob Keller            M      Minster              OH    US      49:36.7   49:19.2   7:57  13  58.4       9        M 1-14                              
177   2282 Kurt Hilgefort          M      Minster              OH    US      49:33.0   49:21.5   7:58  48  59.7       13       M 45-49      Crown                  
178   2032 Sara Busse              F      Springboro           OH    US      49:27.0   49:21.5   7:58  54  72.7       2        F 50-54                             
179   2748 Karl Schlegel           M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      49:29.5   49:22.7   7:58  59  65.7       9        M 55-59                             
180   2202 Drew Gilmore            M      Powell               OH    US      49:32.5   49:22.8   7:58  38  55.3       17       M 35-39                             
181   1914 Paul Miller             M      Miamisburg           OH    US      49:33.2   49:24.7   7:58  55  63.3       10       M 55-59                             
182   357  Krista Arbogast         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      49:45.9   49:25.0   7:58  35  61.7       6        F 35-39                             
183   2584 Jill Nagel              F      Minster              OH    US      49:36.1   49:29.9   7:59  47  66.7       5        F 45-49      Precision Strip        
184   2895 Mark Trick              M      Vandalia             OH    US      49:36.1   49:30.2   7:59  62  67.4       1        M 60-64                             
185   395  Crystal Barton          F      Greenville           OH    US      49:36.1   49:31.7   7:59  43  64.2       3        F 40-44                             
186   2958 Deena Wilson            F      Mendon               OH    US      49:44.0   49:33.5   8:00  39  62.5       7        F 35-39                             
187   2512 Brett Meiring           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      49:56.9   49:42.6   8:01  26  53.6       17       M 25-29                             
188   326  Aaron Colter            M      Minster              OH    US      50:11.2   49:43.0   8:01  40  55.6       11       M 40-44                             
189   1941 Lauren Francis          F      Russia               OH    US      49:57.7   49:43.9   8:01  23  60.9       7        F 20-24                             
190   2035 Grace Butler            F      Minster              OH    US      49:55.9   49:46.5   8:02  18  61.5       3        F 15-19      Stroh Johnson          
191   436  Julie Blair             F      Troy                 OH    US      49:59.5   49:46.5   8:02  41  63.0       4        F 40-44                             
192   2912 Bernie Vogel            M      Troy                 OH    US      49:59.7   49:46.6   8:02  58  64.5       11       M 55-59                             
193   2604 Jerry Oaks, Jr          M      West Milton          OH    US      49:59.5   49:46.7   8:02  48  59.2       14       M 45-49                             
194   2378 Jennifer King           F      Powell               OH    US      49:56.4   49:50.5   8:02  35  61.2       8        F 35-39                             
195   352  Matt Ambos              M      Sidney               OH    US      50:02.6   49:54.3   8:03  42  56.3       12       M 40-44                             
196   2493 Travis McCullough       M      New Knoxville        OH    US      50:05.3   49:57.3   8:03  32  53.5       21       M 30-34                             
197   2094 Ken Crossley            M      Columbus             OH    US      50:22.9   50:01.8   8:04  53  61.5       10       M 50-54                             
198   2974 Andrea Wynk             F      Celina               OH    US      50:27.3   50:02.6   8:04  20  60.5       8        F 20-24      Precision Strip        
199   2261 Sandy Heckman           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      50:11.2   50:03.4   8:04  34  60.7       3        F 30-34                             
200   2756 Lindsey Schmiesing      F      Sidney               OH    US      50:11.2   50:03.6   8:04  32  60.5       4        F 30-34                             
201   2292 Ben Hogenkamp           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      50:15.3   50:07.1   8:05  26  53.2       18       M 25-29                             
202   2232 Adam Grillot            M      Lima                 OH    US      50:25.3   50:10.9   8:06  26  53.1       19       M 25-29                             
203   2048 C. Cedarleaf            M      Minster              OH    US      50:16.6   50:11.4   8:06  10  63.5       10       M 1-14                              
204   2687 Jeff Reed               M      Troy                 OH    US      50:34.8   50:12.7   8:06  39  54.7       18       M 35-39      Midmark                
205   2952 Frank White             M      Anna                 OH    US      50:57.3   50:15.1   8:06  50  59.7       11       M 50-54                             
206   453  Hannah Boerger          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      50:29.3   50:21.2   8:07  26  60.1       12       F 25-29                             
207   2737 Kathryn Saum            F      Jenera               OH    US      50:43.4   50:22.0   8:07  38  61.2       9        F 35-39                             
208   1926 Brittany Winner         F      Cincinnati           OH    US      50:43.3   50:22.5   8:08  33  60.2       5        F 30-34                             
209   358  Liz Arcaro              F      Worthington          OH    US      50:32.8   50:24.2   8:08  44  63.6       5        F 40-44                             
210   2726 Dan Runyon              M      Piqua                OH    US      50:43.9   50:27.2   8:08  44  56.6       13       M 40-44                             
211   2982 Maria Zenz              F      Spencerville         OH    US      50:56.1   50:28.5   8:08  31  60.0       6        F 30-34                             
212   2812 Samuel Slavik           M      Celina               OH    US      50:46.7   50:31.0   8:09  30  52.8       22       M 30-34                             
213   2975 Kendra Wynk             F      Celina               OH    US      50:57.7   50:32.2   8:09  17  61.4       4        F 15-19                             
214   2644 Ashley Pleiman          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      50:44.4   50:36.3   8:10  33  60.0       7        F 30-34                             
215   2075 Madison Cordonnier      F      New Bremen           OH    US      51:18.4   50:38.3   8:10  15  63.3       5        F 15-19                             
216   2365 Jackie Kemper           F      Osgood               OH    US      50:57.8   50:40.5   8:10  39  61.1       10       F 35-39      Precision Strip        
217   415  Joel Berelsman          M      Minster              OH    US      50:45.4   50:41.2   8:11  15  54.5       14       M 15-19                             
218   2770 Brian Schroeder         M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      50:55.7   50:43.2   8:11  38  53.8       19       M 35-39                             
219   2163 Mark Fiebelkorn         M      Beavercreek          OH    US      51:22.3   50:43.8   8:11  34  52.9       23       M 30-34                             
220   2662 Carson Prenger          M      Minster              OH    US      50:48.6   50:44.4   8:11  17  53.0       15       M 15-19                             
221   2666 Tyler Prenger           M      Minster              OH    US      50:49.3   50:44.9   8:11  15  54.4       16       M 15-19                             
222   2457 Jordan Luthman          M      Bradford             OH    US      51:09.3   50:45.2   8:11  25  52.5       20       M 25-29                             
223   344  Kayla Albers            F      Minster              OH    US      51:09.1   50:45.8   8:11  25  59.6       13       F 25-29                             
224   2693 Macy Reigelsperger      F      Coldwater            OH    US      51:27.9   50:50.1   8:12  23  59.5       9        F 20-24                             
225   2390 Kayleigh Knerr          F      Anna                 OH    US      51:54.3   50:51.0   8:12  18  60.2       6        F 15-19                             
226   2166 Neil Fogt               M      Sidney               OH    US      51:15.4   50:51.3   8:12  52  59.9       12       M 50-54                             
227   2128 Mathew Droesch          M      Minster              OH    US      50:55.6   50:51.6   8:12  16  53.5       17       M 15-19                             
228   2904 Jack Van Horn           M      Sidney               OH    US      51:12.1   50:53.0   8:12  26  52.4       21       M 25-29                             
229   2874 Jamie Szelagowski       F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      51:07.4   50:53.9   8:13  37  60.3       11       F 35-39                             
230   1749 Unknown Partic. 1749    M                                         51:39.8   51:00.0   8:14                 7        No Age Given                        
231   2397 Madelyn Koenig          F      Botkins              OH    US      51:19.8   51:00.5   8:14  14  64.0       4        F 1-14                              
232   1720 Matt Tangeman           M      Chickasaw            OH    US      51:33.2   51:02.5   8:14  19  52.2       18       M 15-19                             
233   2882 Christopher Thieke      M      Dayton               OH    US      51:13.5   51:05.7   8:14  72  72.3       1        M 70-99                             
234   488  Justin Bruggeman        M      Coldwater            OH    US      51:19.5   51:05.7   8:14  36  52.9       20       M 35-39                             
235   2889 Angela Timmerman        F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      51:23.0   51:06.4   8:15  39  60.6       12       F 35-39                             
236   356  Andrea Arango           F      Lima                 OH    US      51:16.6   51:07.2   8:15  25  59.2       14       F 25-29                             
237   2435 Megan Lefeld            F      Saint Henry          OH    US      51:24.1   51:07.8   8:15  23  59.2       10       F 20-24                             
238   2714 Benjamin Roenker        M      Latonia              KY    US      51:14.5   51:08.2   8:15  22  52.1       10       M 20-24                             
239   2025 Kelsie Burmeister       F      Botkins              OH    US      51:54.9   51:09.2   8:15  16  61.6       7        F 15-19                             
240   2999 Christa Sextro          F      Minster              OH    US      51:29.9   51:09.3   8:15  31  59.2       8        F 30-34                             
241   1311 Nicholas Prenger        M      Western Springs      IL    US      51:21.7   51:21.7   8:17  40  53.8       14       M 40-44                             
242   2445 Ross Lidman             M      La Follette          TN    US      51:30.3   51:22.5   8:17  21  51.9       11       M 20-24                             
243   2204 Tj Godwin               M      Sidney               OH    US      51:36.7   51:30.6   8:18  45  55.9       15       M 45-49                             
244   1726 Brian Wuebker           M      Minster              OH    US      51:59.9   51:31.2   8:19  34  52.1       24       M 30-34                             
245   2537 Kimberly Meyer          F      New Knoxville        OH    US      52:45.1   51:32.2   8:19  38  59.8       13       F 35-39                             
246   2885 Kayla Thien             F      Minster              OH    US      51:52.9   51:32.4   8:19  21  58.7       11       F 20-24                             
247   2244 David Hamberg           M      Maria Stein          OH    US      51:42.2   51:33.7   8:19  34  52.0       25       M 30-34      Machine Concept        
248   465  Mandy Bornhorst         F      Minster              OH    US      51:43.3   51:33.8   8:19  39  60.1       14       F 35-39                             
249   2481 Michael Maurer          M      Botkins              OH    US      52:19.2   51:33.9   8:19  42  54.5       15       M 40-44                             
250   2197 Travis Gerlach          M      Chickasaw            OH    US      51:57.9   51:36.5   8:19  41  54.0       16       M 40-44      Midmark                
251   2186 Jill Gabel              F      New Knoxville        OH    US      52:49.9   51:36.7   8:19  38  59.7       15       F 35-39                             
252   331  Sam Young               M      Sidney               OH    US      51:48.2   51:37.1   8:20  35  52.1       21       M 35-39                             
253   473  Bill Boyd               M      Hilliard             OH    US      51:54.9   51:39.5   8:20  54  60.0       13       M 50-54                             
254   2467 John Maltinsky          M      New Bremen           OH    US      52:02.3   51:40.9   8:20  33  51.7       26       M 30-34                             
255   2427 Thea Langenkamp         F      New Bremen           OH    US      52:03.0   51:40.9   8:20  31  58.6       9        F 30-34                             
256   467  Troy Bornhorst          M      Minster              OH    US      51:44.1   51:44.1   8:21  39  53.1       22       M 35-39                             
257   447  Jeff Boate              M      Minster              OH    US      51:50.4   51:44.7   8:21  49  57.4       16       M 45-49                             
258   2637 Tom Phlipot             M      Versailles           OH    US      52:03.6   51:49.8   8:22  57  61.4       12       M 55-59      Midmark                
259   1679 Brandon Pollock         M      Houston              OH    US      52:26.4   51:50.6   8:22  16  52.5       19       M 15-19                             
260   2749 Mark Schmaltz           M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      52:02.8   51:52.8   8:22  62  64.3       2        M 60-64                             
261   2542 Christopher Miller      M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      52:07.4   51:53.9   8:22  30  51.4       27       M 30-34                             
262   439  Trey Blake              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      52:12.5   51:58.9   8:23  23  51.3       12       M 20-24                             
263   2751 Casey Schmidt           F      Minster              OH    US      52:20.2   52:01.2   8:23  22  58.2       12       F 20-24      Precision Strip        
264   2369 Michael Kennedy         M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      52:16.0   52:01.6   8:23  69  68.6       2        M 65-69                             
265   2641 Gerald Plassenthal      M      Delaware             OH    US      52:24.0   52:02.6   8:24  68  67.9       3        M 65-69                             
266   2573 Daniel Mullen           M      New Carlisle         OH    US      52:09.8   52:03.2   8:24  25  51.2       22       M 25-29                             
267   2915 Jayna Vossler           F      Troy                 OH    US      52:14.8   52:03.9   8:24  30  58.1       10       F 30-34                             
268   2500 Jennifer McGuffey       F      West Milton          OH    US      52:19.7   52:04.7   8:24  36  58.7       16       F 35-39                             
269   2133 Matt Dzierwa            M      Haskins              OH    US      52:12.1   52:05.9   8:24  48  56.6       17       M 45-49                             
270   1041 Kurt Jutte              M      Celina               OH    US      52:18.2   52:06.7   8:24  25  51.2       23       M 25-29                             
271   2319 Toby Hunt               M      New Bremen           OH    US      52:19.1   52:07.5   8:24  16  52.2       20       M 15-19                             
272   2774 Kristen Schumann        F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      52:21.6   52:08.3   8:25  28  58.0       15       F 25-29                             
273   2703 Phil Rindler            M      Saint Henry          OH    US      52:26.6   52:08.7   8:25  37  52.0       23       M 35-39                             
274   338  Aadam Adkins            M      Tipp City            OH    US      52:29.6   52:13.5   8:25  39  52.6       24       M 35-39                             
275   2283 Madison Hilleary        F      Piqua                OH    US      52:22.4   52:16.8   8:26  25  57.9       16       F 25-29                             
276   2752 Mark Schmidt            M      Minster              OH    US      52:40.9   52:21.8   8:27  56  60.3       13       M 55-59      Precision Strip        
277   2571 Gayle Mulder            F      Lima                 OH    US      52:34.2   52:23.5   8:27  42  60.3       6        F 40-44                             
278   2366 Zach Kemper             M      Osgood               OH    US      52:56.2   52:23.6   8:27  16  51.9       21       M 15-19      Precision Strip        
279   2222 Austin Grieshop         M      Maria Stein          OH    US      52:55.9   52:24.0   8:27  15  52.7       22       M 15-19                             
280   2592 Leah Niekamp            F      Minster              OH    US      52:37.4   52:24.4   8:27  22  57.7       13       F 20-24                             
281   2911 Sergio Villasana        M      Leipsic              OH    US      52:24.8   52:24.8   8:27  26  50.9       24       M 25-29                             
282   429  Stephen Beyke           M      Saint Marys          OH    US      52:37.1   52:25.6   8:27  52  58.1       14       M 50-54      Dannon                 
283   2856 Frank Stewart           M      Troy                 OH    US      52:34.4   52:25.7   8:27  48  56.2       18       M 45-49                             
284   2572 Keith Mulder            M      Lima                 OH    US      52:41.1   52:30.3   8:28  43  53.9       17       M 40-44                             
285   2051 Kara Chaney             F      Covington            OH    US      52:42.6   52:30.5   8:28  16  60.0       8        F 15-19                             
286   2050 Baily Chaney            F      Covington            OH    US      52:42.7   52:31.1   8:28  16  60.0       9        F 15-19                             
287   2933 Greg Watson             M      Troy                 OH    US      53:01.9   52:37.2   8:29  50  57.0       15       M 50-54                             
288   403  Mindy Baynes            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      52:52.6   52:38.3   8:29  34  57.7       11       F 30-34                             
289   374  Karen Baker             F      Piqua                OH    US      53:02.0   52:39.2   8:30  60  73.7       1        F 60-64                             
290   2507 Andrew Meese            M      Pitsburg             OH    US      52:44.4   52:40.8   8:30  36  51.3       25       M 35-39                             
291   2496 Abbie McEldowney        F      Anna                 OH    US      53:32.2   52:41.1   8:30  14  62.0       5        F 1-14                              
292   1379 Yolandaleah Olding      F      Hamilton             OH    US      53:06.2   52:43.5   8:30  35  57.8       17       F 35-39                             
293   2964 Jenn Wion               F      Covington            OH    US      52:52.9   52:45.9   8:31  27  57.4       17       F 25-29                             
294   2786 Ryan Shaffer            M      Sidney               OH    US      52:55.1   52:46.8   8:31  33  50.7       28       M 30-34                             
295   2682 Keith Ranly             M      Troy                 OH    US      52:57.1   52:50.4   8:31  44  54.0       18       M 40-44                             
296   451  Mark Boehm              M      West Milton          OH    US      53:13.6   52:50.8   8:31  59  61.4       14       M 55-59                             
297   2613 Doug Ontrop             M      Saint Henry          OH    US      53:03.8   52:51.6   8:32  43  53.5       19       M 40-44                             
298   417  Kelsey Berelsman        F      Delphos              OH    US      53:55.7   52:53.5   8:32  19  57.4       10       F 15-19                             
299   2876 John Tate               M      Dayton               OH    US      53:37.3   52:55.6   8:32  49  56.1       19       M 45-49                             
300   2225 Jack Grieshop           M      Minster              OH    US      53:01.0   52:56.6   8:32  13  54.4       11       M 1-14       Precision Strip        
301   2260 Maria Heckman           F      Minster              OH    US      53:50.6   52:56.6   8:32  16  59.6       11       F 15-19                             
302   1651 R. Halpin               M      Minster              OH    US      53:01.0   52:57.1   8:32  12  56.0       12       M 1-14                              
303   2534 J. Meyer                M      Minster              OH    US      53:01.7   52:57.8   8:33  12  55.9       13       M 1-14                              
304   381  Bradley Ballinger       M      Milford              OH    US      53:44.6   53:01.3   8:33  32  50.4       29       M 30-34                             
305   2030 James Busse             M      Springboro           OH    US      53:26.5   53:06.2   8:34  54  58.4       16       M 50-54                             
306   2379 Sarah King              F      Troy                 OH    US      53:39.0   53:06.3   8:34  35  57.4       18       F 35-39                             
307   2660 Brad Prenger            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      53:24.9   53:08.8   8:34  35  50.6       26       M 35-39                             
308   2596 Alycia Niemeyer         F      Minster              OH    US      53:36.4   53:08.8   8:34  38  58.0       19       F 35-39                             
309   2318 Kay Hunt                F      Lucas                OH    US      53:17.1   53:10.5   8:35  52  65.9       3        F 50-54                             
310   2981 Christopher Zacharias   M      Kettering            OH    US      53:22.9   53:14.2   8:35  57  59.8       15       M 55-59                             
311   2686 Brittany Rech           F      Dayton               OH    US      53:26.6   53:15.6   8:35  25  56.8       18       F 25-29                             
312   2569 Sarah Muhlenkamp        F      Celina               OH    US      53:53.1   53:15.8   8:35  31  56.8       12       F 30-34                             
313   2932 James Waterman          M      Englewood            OH    US      53:39.6   53:19.0   8:36  51  56.7       17       M 50-54                             
314   2099 Dylan Dancer            M      Columbus             OH    US      53:33.0   53:20.8   8:36  26  50.0       25       M 25-29                             
315   2711 Brad Rode               M      Delphos              OH    US      54:23.5   53:21.2   8:36  30  50.0       30       M 30-34                             
316   2787 Susan Shaffer           F      Sidney               OH    US      53:35.7   53:26.3   8:37  32  56.7       13       F 30-34                             
317   500  Katie Budde             F      Springboro           OH    US      54:10.2   53:27.0   8:37  36  57.2       20       F 35-39                             
318   383  Gabrielle Barga         F      Minster              OH    US      53:40.3   53:27.3   8:37  21  56.6       14       F 20-24                             
319   2717 Julie Roessner          F      Saint Henry          OH    US      53:45.8   53:33.0   8:38  34  56.8       14       F 30-34                             
320   2424 Abbey Lang              F      New Bremen           OH    US      53:39.8   53:33.3   8:38  33  56.7       15       F 30-34                             
321   2908 Allison Venturella      F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      53:46.6   53:33.6   8:38  27  56.5       19       F 25-29                             
322   3000 Kelly Elking            F      New Bremen           OH    US      53:39.6   53:34.2   8:38  31  56.5       16       F 30-34                             
323   2791 Austin Sharp            M      Anna                 OH    US      53:43.5   53:35.2   8:39  42  52.4       20       M 40-44                             
324   2916 Dean Waggenspack        M      Dayton               OH    US      53:52.8   53:35.4   8:39  61  61.6       3        M 60-64                             
325   2089 Maurice Cretsos         M      Troy                 OH    US      54:02.9   53:36.9   8:39  65  64.0       4        M 65-69                             
326   2018 Jim Bulach              M      Troy                 OH    US      54:11.2   53:40.0   8:39  56  58.8       16       M 55-59                             
327   334  Unknown Partic. 334     M                                         54:26.8   53:43.8   8:40                 8        No Age Given                        
328   2312 Jorgi Hoying            F      Anna                 OH    US      54:07.7   53:45.8   8:40  38  57.3       21       F 35-39                             
329   2921 Tiffany Wagner          F      Celina               OH    US      53:54.6   53:46.6   8:40  30  56.3       17       F 30-34                             
330   2262 Larry Heiing            M      Delphos              OH    US      54:04.0   53:48.3   8:41  55  58.2       17       M 55-59                             
331   2146 Mark Elsass             M      Anna                 OH    US      54:07.1   53:49.3   8:41  53  57.1       18       M 50-54                             
332   2868 Kiera Sullivan          F      Minster              OH    US      54:04.5   53:49.3   8:41  33  56.4       18       F 30-34                             
333   2866 Brandon Sullivan        M      Minster              OH    US      54:04.8   53:49.8   8:41  35  50.0       27       M 35-39                             
334   2323 Zak Hurley              M      New Bremen           OH    US      54:08.3   53:50.8   8:41  35  50.0       28       M 35-39      Precision Strip        
335   2796 Diana Shepherd          F      Zanesfield           OH    US      54:14.2   53:52.9   8:41  45  60.1       6        F 45-49                             
336   1939 Kristi Ziegenbusch      F      Anna                 OH    US      54:08.0   53:58.1   8:42  36  56.7       22       F 35-39                             
337   2614 Jill Ontrop             F      Saint Henry          OH    US      54:12.4   53:59.9   8:43  42  58.5       7        F 40-44                             
338   1735 Jeanna Roth             F      Covington            OH    US      54:04.1   54:00.5   8:43  38  57.1       23       F 35-39                             
339   2476 Kelly Martz             F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      54:27.8   54:01.8   8:43  38  57.1       24       F 35-39                             
340   1920 Sandy Hoening           F      Burkettsville        OH    US      54:20.9   54:03.0   8:43  59  70.8       1        F 55-59                             
341   1706 Steve Jenkins           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      54:28.8   54:06.3   8:44  71  67.4       2        M 70-99                             
342   2421 Chris Ladd              M      Delphos              OH    US      54:26.7   54:09.1   8:44  47  54.0       20       M 45-49                             
343   2308 Renee Horstman          F      Cloverdale           OH    US      54:49.9   54:09.2   8:44  36  56.5       25       F 35-39                             
344   2793 M. Shatto               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:45.4   54:14.2   8:45  10  66.3       6        F 1-14                              
345   2560 L. Moore                F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:46.6   54:14.3   8:45  12  62.8       7        F 1-14                              
346   355  Ami Anthony             F      Greenville           OH    US      54:57.3   54:17.3   8:45  35  56.1       26       F 35-39                             
347   2466 L. Magoto               M      Minster              OH    US      54:21.8   54:18.5   8:46  11  56.4       14       M 1-14       Precision Strip        
348   2448 Stephen Liptak          M      Vandalia             OH    US      54:47.7   54:18.7   8:46  57  58.6       18       M 55-59                             
349   2446 Dixie Liette            F      Troy                 OH    US      54:47.4   54:19.1   8:46  69  81.3       1        F 65-69                             
350   2759 Tony Schmiesing         M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      55:06.5   54:22.5   8:46  38  50.2       29       M 35-39      Crown                  
351   2619 Mark Pack               M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      55:47.0   54:24.8   8:47  53  56.5       19       M 50-54                             
352   2514 Gwen Meiring            F      Minster              OH    US      54:39.8   54:27.7   8:47  17  56.9       12       F 15-19                             
353   2273 M. Hemmelgarn           F      Minster              OH    US      54:39.8   54:27.8   8:47  12  62.6       8        F 1-14                              
354   2033 Benjamin Butler         M      Minster              OH    US      54:36.6   54:28.2   8:47  20  48.9       13       M 20-24      Stroh Johnson          
355   2488 Katie McClurg           F      Minster              OH    US      54:39.8   54:28.4   8:47  14  59.9       9        F 1-14                              
356   2780 Lee Schwieterman        M      Dayton               OH    US      54:59.1   54:28.8   8:47  31  49.0       31       M 30-34                             
357   2470 Steve Mangette          M      Delphos              OH    US      54:51.6   54:29.8   8:47  54  56.9       20       M 50-54                             
358   2803 Mandy Shoopman          F      New Carlisle         OH    US      54:37.6   54:32.9   8:48  22  55.5       15       F 20-24                             
359   2136 Mark Echols             M      Springfield          OH    US      54:48.6   54:33.9   8:48  31  48.9       32       M 30-34                             
360   2948 Marcus Wente            M      Minster              OH    US      55:00.6   54:43.6   8:50  30  48.7       33       M 30-34      Minster Bank           
361   1750 Unknown Partic. 1750    M                                         55:30.3   54:49.4   8:51                 9        No Age Given                        
362   385  Amy Bargahiser          F      Bellville            OH    US      54:58.0   54:50.7   8:51  58  68.9       2        F 55-59                             
363   496  Jennifer Bruns          F      Maria Stein          OH    US      55:03.8   54:51.1   8:51  42  57.6       8        F 40-44                             
364   1945 Yvonne Burns            F      Ansonia              OH    US      55:06.8   54:51.6   8:51  41  57.2       9        F 40-44                             
365   1703 Joe Schafer             M      Delphos              OH    US      55:49.0   54:55.2   8:51  43  51.5       21       M 40-44                             
366   2805 Scott Siatkosky         M      Lima                 OH    US      55:42.8   54:58.1   8:52  49  54.1       21       M 45-49                             
367   1752 Unknown Partic. 1752    M                                         55:42.8   54:59.5   8:52                 10       No Age Given                        
368   1736 Thomas Meyer            M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      56:19.0   55:01.5   8:53  22  48.4       14       M 20-24                             
369   1944 Michael Goettemoeller   M      Dayton               OH    US      56:16.9   55:02.8   8:53  27  48.4       26       M 25-29                             
370   2706 Jason Risser            M      Dublin               OH    US      55:19.4   55:03.1   8:53  46  52.7       22       M 45-49                             
371   1943 Megan Goettemoeller     F      Dayton               OH    US      56:17.2   55:03.2   8:53  27  55.0       20       F 25-29                             
372   1715 Regina Warfel           F      Athens               OH    US      56:04.5   55:03.8   8:53  36  55.5       27       F 35-39                             
373   2127 Natalie Doyle           F      Dayton               OH    US      55:46.1   55:04.7   8:53  50  62.1       4        F 50-54                             
374   2653 Tim Poole               M      Latonia              KY    US      55:12.0   55:06.7   8:53  50  54.4       21       M 50-54                             
375   2704 Ryan Rindler            M      Minster              OH    US      55:25.5   55:07.4   8:53  41  50.6       22       M 40-44                             
376   2551 David Mize              M      Kettering            OH    US      55:14.8   55:09.8   8:54  48  53.4       23       M 45-49                             
377   2979 Andrew Young            M      Westerville          OH    US      55:58.5   55:10.0   8:54  31  48.3       34       M 30-34      Meyer Mini-Marathoners 
378   2200 Ashley Giesige          F      Celina               OH    US      55:37.7   55:11.5   8:54  35  55.2       28       F 35-39                             
379   2249 Allison Hardwick        F      Dayton               OH    US      55:19.8   55:12.8   8:54  28  54.8       21       F 25-29                             
380   2559 Julia Moore             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      55:28.0   55:13.9   8:55  40  56.4       10       F 40-44                             
381   1942 Dave Shrock             M      Celina               OH    US      56:15.1   55:15.9   8:55  57  57.6       19       M 55-59                             
382   454  Brian Bohman            M      Osgood               OH    US      55:44.7   55:17.2   8:55  52  55.1       22       M 50-54                             
383   2309 Abhi Hosadurga          M      Troy                 OH    US      55:32.8   55:17.6   8:55  32  48.3       35       M 30-34                             
384   2657 David Powell            M      Oakwood              OH    US      55:52.4   55:18.0   8:55  35  48.7       30       M 35-39                             
385   2810 Maddie Simon            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      55:27.3   55:21.6   8:56  16  57.0       13       F 15-19                             
386   1719 Rhonda Tietge           F      Eaton                OH    US      55:34.1   55:24.1   8:56  49  61.0       7        F 45-49                             
387   2671 Kelly Pryfogle          F      Piqua                OH    US      55:43.8   55:24.5   8:56  50  61.7       5        F 50-54                             
388   2564 Akina Morriss           F      Troy                 OH    US      56:20.5   55:25.7   8:56  34  54.8       19       F 30-34                             
389   1792 Tess Emoeller           F                                         56:54.2   55:26.5   8:57  36  55.2       29       F 35-39                             
390   2994 Dominic Becker          M      Anna                 OH    US      56:13.6   55:30.1   8:57  22  48.0       15       M 20-24                             
391   2754 Becky Schmiesing        F      Minster              OH    US      55:56.1   55:30.6   8:57  27  54.5       22       F 25-29                             
392   2753 Alex Schmiesing         M      Minster              OH    US      55:56.1   55:31.1   8:57  27  48.0       27       M 25-29                             
393   2191 Dustin Gardner          M      New Bremen           OH    US      55:41.8   55:32.0   8:57  32  48.1       36       M 30-34                             
394   1791 Julia Everman           F                                         57:05.1   55:36.9   8:58  35  54.8       30       F 35-39                             
395   2383 Suzanne Klopfenstein    F      Springfield          OH    US      55:57.6   55:37.4   8:58  53  63.7       6        F 50-54                             
396   1922 Jeff Pleiman            M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      56:16.1   55:41.4   8:59  36  48.5       31       M 35-39                             
397   427  Marie Bertke            F      Saint Marys          OH    US      56:10.7   55:43.4   8:59  24  54.3       16       F 20-24                             
398   1790 Luke Deloye             M                                         57:02.8   55:49.0   9:00  19  47.8       23       M 15-19                             
399   1917 Larry Topp              M      Minster              OH    US      55:54.1   55:50.9   9:00  62  59.7       4        M 60-64                             
400   2218 Devin Greene            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      56:50.4   55:51.0   9:00  41  49.9       23       M 40-44                             
401   2617 Lilly Osterday          F      Loveland             OH    US      56:00.8   55:51.7   9:01  17  55.5       14       F 15-19      Stroh Johnson          
402   2326 Raymond Hwang           M      Dayton               OH    US      56:03.6   55:52.5   9:01  53  55.0       23       M 50-54                             
403   2217 Carla Greene            F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      56:52.6   55:52.9   9:01  39  55.4       31       F 35-39                             
404   2989 Steve Sternik           M      Dayton               OH    US      56:01.0   55:53.9   9:01  53  55.0       24       M 50-54                             
405   472  Bernadine Boyd          F      Englewood            OH    US      56:31.0   55:54.2   9:01  55  65.0       3        F 55-59                             
406   2253 Sean Hart               M      West Chester         OH    US      56:18.4   55:55.2   9:01  52  54.5       25       M 50-54                             
407   325  Andrew Muntz            M      Pataskala            OH    US      56:56.6   55:56.7   9:01  32  47.7       37       M 30-34                             
408   2462 Sarah Jane Magoteaux    F      Piqua                OH    US      57:04.2   55:56.7   9:01  37  54.9       32       F 35-39                             
409   367  Crystal Ayers           F      Troy                 OH    US      57:05.6   55:58.1   9:02  35  54.5       33       F 35-39                             
410   466  Molly Bornhorst         F      Minster              OH    US      56:10.2   56:00.1   9:02  43  56.8       11       F 40-44                             
411   2978 Amy Young               F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      56:33.4   56:06.6   9:03  29  53.9       23       F 25-29                             
412   376  Gerald Ballard          M      Tipp City            OH    US      57:12.3   56:08.3   9:03  49  52.9       24       M 45-49                             
413   2396 I. Koenig               F      Botkins              OH    US      56:28.7   56:08.8   9:03  12  60.7       10       F 1-14                              
414   2568 Craig Muhlenkamp        M      Russia               OH    US      57:00.5   56:10.0   9:04  29  47.5       28       M 25-29                             
415   2131 Matt Dues               M      Chicago              IL    US      56:26.5   56:10.8   9:04  36  48.1       32       M 35-39                             
416   2758 Tony Schmiesing         M      Minster              OH    US      56:40.1   56:15.8   9:04  30  47.4       38       M 30-34                             
417   2826 Steve Snyder            M      Englewood            OH    US      56:38.6   56:20.8   9:05  40  49.1       24       M 40-44                             
418   1603 Susan Lamson            F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      56:46.6   56:24.1   9:06  53  62.9       7        F 50-54                             
419   2732 Kristin Rutledge        F      Celina               OH    US      56:50.2   56:24.9   9:06  40  55.2       12       F 40-44                             
420   1240 Carol Cook              F      Franklin             OH    US      56:56.2   56:25.3   9:06  47  58.5       8        F 45-49                             
421   2480 Malanie Maurer          F      Botkins              OH    US      56:45.2   56:25.5   9:06  13  59.1       11       F 1-14                              
422   2709 Robert Rocco            M      Centerville          OH    US      56:44.8   56:29.9   9:07  54  54.9       26       M 50-54                             
423   2819 Jt Smith                M      Troy                 OH    US      56:45.9   56:30.0   9:07  41  49.3       25       M 40-44                             
424   2386 Daniel Klotzbach        M      Medway               OH    US      57:06.6   56:34.1   9:07  36  47.7       33       M 35-39                             
425   2456 Brooke Luthman          F      Anna                 OH    US      56:52.2   56:35.6   9:08  29  53.5       24       F 25-29                             
426   2299 Amy Holthaus            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      57:03.8   56:35.8   9:08  22  53.5       17       F 20-24                             
427   1758 Unknown Partic. 1758    M                                         57:52.5   56:36.1   9:08                 11       No Age Given                        
428   463  Joe Bornhorst           M      Minster              OH    US      57:27.1   56:36.9   9:08  46  51.2       25       M 45-49      Precision Strip        
429   2543 Cortney Miller          F      Spencerville         OH    US      57:25.7   56:40.3   9:08  24  53.4       18       F 20-24      Minster Bank           
430   1677 Justin Pollock          M      Houston              OH    US      57:16.4   56:40.7   9:09  14  49.6       15       M 1-14                              
431   437  Ian Blake               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:58.1   56:43.4   9:09  20  47.0       16       M 20-24                             
432   2894 Carolyn Trauth          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:47.0   56:44.0   9:09  47  58.2       9        F 45-49                             
433   1741 William Petering        M      Dayton               OH    US      57:04.5   56:44.2   9:09  52  53.7       27       M 50-54                             
434   2401 Tammy Koepnick          F      Springfield          OH    US      57:06.7   56:50.5   9:10  58  66.5       4        F 55-59                             
435   2963 Dean Wintrow            M      Sidney               OH    US      57:13.5   56:55.8   9:11  48  51.8       26       M 45-49                             
436   2402 Andrew Koerner          M      Cincinnati           OH    US      57:12.3   56:55.8   9:11  26  46.8       29       M 25-29                             
437   2968 Jenna Wolters           F      Anna                 OH    US      58:04.1   56:56.4   9:11  13  58.5       12       F 1-14                              
438   2688 Jeff Reed               M      Lima                 OH    US      57:22.3   57:06.6   9:13  60  57.3       5        M 60-64                             
439   2901 Ryan Tyler              M      Minster              OH    US      57:45.1   57:08.4   9:13  42  49.2       26       M 40-44      Midmark                
440   2195 Mike Garwood            M      Celina               OH    US      58:10.3   57:10.3   9:13  50  52.4       28       M 50-54      Machine Concept        
441   2145 Elizabeth Elsass        F      Anna                 OH    US      57:28.1   57:11.2   9:13  29  52.9       25       F 25-29                             
442   2358 Michael Keith           M      Lima                 OH    US      57:27.5   57:11.6   9:13  61  57.7       6        M 60-64                             
443   2182 Alex Fuller             M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      58:25.4   57:12.8   9:14  38  47.7       34       M 35-39                             
444   2224 Dave Grieshop           M      Minster              OH    US      57:49.2   57:13.4   9:14  49  51.9       27       M 45-49      Precision Strip        
445   2892 Christina Tobe          F      Clayton              OH    US      57:24.0   57:13.7   9:14  42  55.2       13       F 40-44                             
446   2108 Dick Denning            M      Celina               OH    US      57:34.8   57:14.0   9:14  63  58.8       7        M 60-64                             
447   2478 Jamie Maurer            F      Botkins              OH    US      58:00.4   57:15.6   9:14  37  53.6       34       F 35-39                             
448   2040 John Byrne              M      Lima                 OH    US      57:46.3   57:16.0   9:14  64  59.3       8        M 60-64                             
449   2608 Marie Olberding         F      Minster              OH    US      57:31.7   57:16.9   9:14  33  53.0       20       F 30-34                             
450   2954 Matt Wiley              M      Sidney               OH    US      57:29.4   57:17.0   9:14  35  47.0       35       M 35-39      Dannon                 
451   2575 Kaitlin Mulligan        F      Streetsboro          OH    US      58:01.3   57:17.1   9:14  27  52.8       26       F 25-29                             
452   1759 Joann Raterman          F                                         57:40.9   57:19.9   9:15                 2        No Age Given                        
453   2490 Michael McClurg         M      Minster              OH    US      57:45.1   57:27.6   9:16  40  48.1       27       M 40-44                             
454   2762 Charlie Schneider       M      Oregon               OH    US      57:36.8   57:27.9   9:16  57  55.4       20       M 55-59                             
455   2055 Doug Chivington         M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      57:42.8   57:28.5   9:16  58  55.9       21       M 55-59                             
456   2729 Kyle Rush               M      Dublin               OH    US      57:42.8   57:30.2   9:16  34  46.6       39       M 30-34                             
457   2140 Virgil Ellett           M      Westerville          OH    US      58:43.8   57:30.3   9:17  26  46.4       30       M 25-29                             
458   2673 Caitlin Puff            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      57:47.1   57:30.3   9:17  17  53.9       15       F 15-19                             
459   2849 Kristin Steffel         F      Troy                 OH    US      57:42.2   57:30.6   9:17  30  52.6       21       F 30-34                             
460   2587 Paul Nash               M      Dayton               OH    US      57:42.9   57:30.8   9:17  56  54.9       22       M 55-59                             
461   2487 Heather McClurg         F      Minster              OH    US      57:49.0   57:32.0   9:17  40  54.2       14       F 40-44                             
462   2654 Adam Poth               M      Mansfield            OH    US      57:56.4   57:35.2   9:17  43  49.1       28       M 40-44                             
463   2961 Don Winner              M      Coldwater            OH    US      58:30.8   57:36.4   9:17  58  55.8       23       M 55-59                             
464   2115 Sandy Dieringer         F      Celina               OH    US      58:03.1   57:36.9   9:18  63  70.2       2        F 60-64                             
465   2719 Michelle Roessner       F      Coldwater            OH    US      58:36.3   57:38.5   9:18  36  53.1       35       F 35-39                             
466   2730 Maureen Rush            F      Dublin               OH    US      57:53.1   57:40.2   9:18  32  52.5       22       F 30-34                             
467   2464 Jeremy Magoto           M      Minster              OH    US      57:47.3   57:44.0   9:19  43  49.0       29       M 40-44      Precision Strip        
468   2734 Marc Salas              M      Lima                 OH    US      58:07.9   57:46.3   9:19  23  46.1       17       M 20-24                             
469   1933 Amy Winner              F      Yorkshire            OH    US      58:36.8   57:49.8   9:20  43  55.0       15       F 40-44                             
470   2600 Jennifer Nowlin         F      Columbus             OH    US      57:58.3   57:50.7   9:20  48  57.8       10       F 45-49                             
471   2104 Ron Davis               M      Lima                 OH    US      58:10.4   57:54.3   9:20  59  56.0       24       M 55-59                             
472   2238 Timothy Gurklies        M      Englewood            OH    US      58:03.5   57:57.1   9:21  60  56.5       9        M 60-64                             
473   2700 Sabrina Riley           F      Greenville           OH    US      58:37.3   57:57.2   9:21  39  53.5       36       F 35-39                             
474   372  Haleigh Baker           F      Sidney               OH    US      58:10.9   58:07.5   9:23  24  52.1       19       F 20-24                             
475   2263 Mark Heitbrink          M      Minster              OH    US      58:21.0   58:09.9   9:23  56  54.3       25       M 55-59                             
476   2610 J. Oldiges              M      Minster              OH    US      58:12.8   58:10.2   9:23  12  50.9       16       M 1-14                              
477   2672 Kevin Pryfogle          M      Piqua                OH    US      58:41.7   58:10.7   9:23  56  54.3       26       M 55-59                             
478   1906 Rob Beyer               M      Westerville          OH    US      59:32.3   58:12.4   9:23  52  52.4       29       M 50-54                             
479   2576 Annette Munro           F      Dayton               OH    US      58:36.8   58:14.5   9:24  47  56.7       11       F 45-49                             
480   2229 Hailey Griffo           F      Lima                 OH    US      58:32.6   58:14.8   9:24  26  52.0       27       F 25-29                             
481   2085 Philip Cox              M      Tipp City            OH    US      58:40.6   58:16.0   9:24  65  58.9       5        M 65-69                             
482   2027 Courtney Burton         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:34.0   58:17.0   9:24  48  57.3       12       F 45-49                             
483   345  Ruth Alexander          F      Piqua                OH    US      58:43.0   58:17.3   9:24  36  52.5       37       F 35-39                             
484   1946 Katie Campling          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:00:25.4 58:20.5   9:25  32  51.9       23       F 30-34                             
485   1781 Megan Brodwolf          F                                         1:00:26.1 58:20.6   9:25  34  52.1       24       F 30-34                             
486   2371 Bradford Kenney         M      Bellbrook            OH    US      58:54.1   58:21.9   9:25  55  53.6       27       M 55-59                             
487   2291 Jessica Hock            F      Columbus             OH    US      58:34.6   58:22.8   9:25  26  51.8       28       F 25-29                             
488   2290 Greg Hock               M      Columbus             OH    US      58:34.7   58:23.8   9:25  26  45.6       31       M 25-29                             
489   492  Mark Brunn              M      Mansfield            OH    US      58:46.5   58:26.0   9:25  62  57.1       10       M 60-64                             
490   480  Craig Brown             M      Botkins              OH    US      58:33.0   58:26.7   9:26  46  49.6       28       M 45-49                             
491   2622 Andrew Pape             M      Liberty Twp.         OH    US      59:34.7   58:28.7   9:26  37  46.4       36       M 35-39                             
492   2960 Bailey Winner           F      Yorkshire            OH    US      59:24.3   58:30.6   9:26  18  52.3       16       F 15-19                             
493   2966 Lindsey Wisher          F      Delphos              OH    US      59:00.3   58:31.2   9:26  31  51.7       25       F 30-34                             
494   2184 Curt Gabel              M      Saint Marys          OH    US      59:39.9   58:38.0   9:27  36  46.1       37       M 35-39                             
495   2460 Gregor MacKenzie        M      Vandalia             OH    US      58:57.0   58:39.8   9:28  55  53.3       28       M 55-59                             
496   2459 Celeste MacKenzie       F      Tipp City            OH    US      58:57.1   58:40.4   9:28  57  63.6       5        F 55-59                             
497   2517 Emily Mendenhall        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      58:50.4   58:42.9   9:28  25  51.5       29       F 25-29                             
498   404  David Beach             M      Carmel               IN    US      59:18.1   58:45.8   9:29  65  58.4       6        M 65-69                             
499   2844 Marshall Stafford       M      Beavercreek          OH    US      59:07.8   58:47.1   9:29  44  48.5       30       M 40-44                             
500   2151 Stacie Enneking         F      Minster              OH    US      58:57.7   58:47.7   9:29  48  56.8       13       F 45-49      Machine Concept        
501   353  Todd Anderson           M      Vandalia             OH    US      59:09.6   58:49.3   9:29  38  46.4       38       M 35-39                             
502   1727 Laura Stueve            F      Minster              OH    US      59:03.6   58:51.4   9:30  30  51.4       26       F 30-34                             
503   2878 Matt Taylor             M      Lima                 OH    US      59:16.2   58:53.4   9:30  34  45.5       40       M 30-34                             
504   1583 Katiw Ashworth          F      Columbus             OH    US      59:31.3   58:57.5   9:31  50  58.0       8        F 50-54                             
505   1754 Unknown Partic. 1754    M                                         1:01:04.1 58:57.7   9:31                 12       No Age Given                        
506   409  Mark Becker             M      Minster              OH    US      59:16.3   59:01.0   9:31  57  54.0       29       M 55-59                             
507   2852 Jill Steinbrunner       F      Versailles           OH    US      59:56.2   59:02.8   9:31  39  52.5       38       F 35-39                             
508   2853 Lance Steinbrunner      M      Versailles           OH    US      59:56.2   59:03.0   9:31  41  47.2       31       M 40-44      Midmark                
509   2816 Krista Smilek           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      59:22.5   59:05.7   9:32  37  51.9       39       F 35-39                             
510   2280 John Heywood            M      Tipp City            OH    US      59:42.8   59:05.8   9:32  38  46.2       39       M 35-39                             
511   2580 Deanna Mychalishyn      F      Cincinnati           OH    US      59:50.1   59:06.1   9:32  26  51.2       30       F 25-29                             
512   2807 Brenda Silverman        F      Kettering            OH    US      59:34.0   59:08.2   9:32  31  51.2       27       F 30-34                             
513   2718 Megan Roessner          F      Greenville           OH    US      59:54.2   59:08.9   9:32  28  51.2       31       F 25-29                             
514   2883 Alayna Thieman          F      New Bremen           OH    US      59:52.2   59:11.0   9:33  15  54.2       17       F 15-19                             
515   2264 Andrea Heitkamp         F      New Bremen           OH    US      59:52.4   59:11.7   9:33  17  52.4       18       F 15-19                             
516   1079 Hanna Tenkman           F      New Bremen           OH    US      59:52.4   59:11.8   9:33  18  51.7       19       F 15-19                             
517   2503 Patrick McKinney Jr     M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:09.9 59:12.7   9:33  48  49.8       29       M 45-49                             
518   2594 Nate Niekamp            M      New Bremen           OH    US      59:53.2   59:13.0   9:33  47  49.4       30       M 45-49      Garmann Miller         
519   2745 Shawn Schimmoeller      M      Kalida               OH    US      1:00:30.6 59:13.9   9:33  47  49.4       31       M 45-49                             
520   2869 Evan Sutton             M      Lima                 OH    US      1:00:02.8 59:17.5   9:34  24  45.0       18       M 20-24                             
521   1765 Unknown Partic. 1765    M                                         1:00:06.3 59:19.6   9:34                 13       No Age Given                        
522   2795 Ashley Shellabarger     F      Celina               OH    US      59:27.6   59:20.7   9:34  31  51.0       28       F 30-34                             
523   2612 Tracy Oldiges           F      Minster              OH    US      59:50.8   59:21.4   9:34  44  54.0       16       F 40-44                             
524   2621 Linda Pajka             F      Lima                 OH    US      59:34.1   59:23.9   9:35  56  62.0       6        F 55-59                             
525   2909 Kevin Verbryke          M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      59:42.1   59:26.2   9:35  38  45.9       40       M 35-39                             
526   1647 Jacob Mangette          M      Delphos              OH    US      1:00:00.3 59:26.5   9:35  15  46.4       24       M 15-19                             
527   2437 Melissa Leingang        F      Piqua                OH    US      59:55.7   59:30.0   9:36  38  51.8       40       F 35-39                             
528   1514 Ashley Harrod           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      59:50.8   59:31.4   9:36  36  51.4       41       F 35-39                             
529   2420 Terry Krogman           M      Covington            OH    US      59:59.0   59:32.3   9:36  66  58.2       7        M 65-69                             
530   2631 Anna Payne              F      Bellbrook            OH    US      59:58.3   59:34.1   9:36  27  50.8       32       F 25-29                             
531   1929 Jennifer Crim           F      Houston              OH    US      1:00:11.1 59:37.4   9:37  40  52.3       17       F 40-44                             
532   2521 Tracey Mengerink        F      Lima                 OH    US      59:55.9   59:39.3   9:37  99  310.4      1        F 70-99                             
533   2031 Rachel Busse            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:10.4 59:40.4   9:37  26  50.7       33       F 25-29                             
534   2236 Alicia Guggenbiller     F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:00:40.0 59:42.4   9:38  27  50.7       34       F 25-29                             
535   2881 Brittany Thiebeau       F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:02.2 59:45.9   9:38  32  50.7       29       F 30-34                             
536   2233 Kelsey Grillot          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:00:02.6 59:48.9   9:39  25  50.6       35       F 25-29                             
537   2591 Michelle Nickell        F      Englewood            OH    US      1:00:04.1 59:49.2   9:39  39  51.8       42       F 35-39                             
538   2389 Jaime Knapke            F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:00:13.5 59:50.3   9:39  41  52.4       18       F 40-44                             
539   2293 Drew Hogenkamp          M      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:34.8 59:50.5   9:39  28  44.5       32       M 25-29                             
540   2101 David Daugherty         M      Scott                OH    US      1:00:37.7 59:50.9   9:39  46  48.5       32       M 45-49                             
541   2129 Rob Drumm               M      East Liberty         OH    US      1:00:11.5 59:52.7   9:39  53  51.3       30       M 50-54                             
542   1729 Shawn Oconnell          M      Sidney               OH    US      1:00:17.9 59:52.9   9:40  52  50.9       31       M 50-54                             
543   2790 Todd Shannon            M      Arcanum              OH    US      59:53.4   59:53.4   9:40  47  48.8       33       M 45-49                             
544   2152 Renee Epperson          F      Botkins              OH    US      1:00:50.5 59:54.2   9:40  25  50.5       36       F 25-29                             
545   2988 Theresa Gilmore         F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:00:21.2 59:54.3   9:40  43  53.1       19       F 40-44                             
546   2066 Daniel Coletta          M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:00:24.8 59:57.6   9:40  45  48.0       34       M 45-49                             
547   2502 Shawn McKinney          M      Troy                 OH    US      1:00:56.0 59:59.1   9:41  48  49.2       35       M 45-49                             
548   497  Karen Bruns             F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:00:36.8 1:00:00.4 9:41  44  53.5       20       F 40-44                             
549   2413 A. Kremer               F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:28.0 1:00:00.4 9:41  12  56.8       13       F 1-14                              
550   2523 Beth Mescher            F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:18.4 1:00:01.5 9:41  46  54.5       14       F 45-49      Crown                  
551   2870 Joseph Swann            M      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:54.0 1:00:01.6 9:41  27  44.4       33       M 25-29                             
552   2344 Ed Jutte                M      Minster              OH    US      1:00:38.6 1:00:02.0 9:41  55  52.1       30       M 55-59      Dannon                 
553   2792 Heather Shatto          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:00:41.8 1:00:02.4 9:41  42  52.6       21       F 40-44                             
554   2343 Diane Jutte             F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:38.4 1:00:02.4 9:41  55  60.5       7        F 55-59                             
555   397  Randy Bashore           M      Greenville           OH    US      1:00:44.2 1:00:05.6 9:42  69  59.4       8        M 65-69                             
556   489  Sara Bruggeman          F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:00:21.1 1:00:06.9 9:42  34  50.6       30       F 30-34                             
557   2808 Jonathan Silverman      M      New York             NY    US      1:00:32.0 1:00:06.9 9:42  32  44.4       41       M 30-34                             
558   2851 Rick Stein              M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:03.2 1:00:08.1 9:42  48  49.0       36       M 45-49                             
559   2298 Cherelle Holt           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:50.8 1:00:09.3 9:42  30  50.3       31       F 30-34                             
560   2062 Mike Clendenen          M      New Haven            IN    US      1:00:46.2 1:00:10.4 9:42  63  55.9       11       M 60-64                             
561   2998 Matt Brackman           M      Minster              OH    US      1:00:43.5 1:00:10.5 9:42  28  44.3       34       M 25-29                             
562   2063 B. Clune                F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:24.4 1:00:11.9 9:43  12  56.6       14       F 1-14                              
563   2431 Gordon Lawrence         M      Botkins              OH    US      1:00:40.2 1:00:12.3 9:43  50  49.8       32       M 50-54                             
564   2769 Courtney Schott         F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:00:37.7 1:00:13.2 9:43  20  50.3       20       F 20-24                             
565   2387 Abigail Knapke          F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:22.0 1:00:14.3 9:43  30  50.2       32       F 30-34                             
566   2597 Lexi Niemeyer           F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:26.8 1:00:15.0 9:43  13  55.3       15       F 1-14                              
567   2301 A. Homan                F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:27.2 1:00:15.3 9:43  12  56.6       16       F 1-14                              
568   2220 Jessica Grey            F      Yorktown             IN    US      1:00:36.0 1:00:15.6 9:43  29  50.2       37       F 25-29                             
569   1738 Craig Bruns             M      Celina               OH    US      1:01:29.3 1:00:16.8 9:43  32  44.3       42       M 30-34                             
570   2920 Jenny Wagner            F      Piqua                OH    US      1:00:56.8 1:00:18.7 9:44  44  53.2       22       F 40-44                             
571   2677 Becky Puthoff           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:00:49.6 1:00:19.6 9:44  44  53.2       23       F 40-44                             
572   2216 Samuel Green            M      Russiarussia         OH    US      1:00:50.3 1:00:19.8 9:44  24  44.2       19       M 20-24                             
573   378  M. Ballas               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:05.8 1:00:19.9 9:44  11  58.0       17       F 1-14                              
574   2918 Aaron Wagner            M      Minster              OH    US      1:00:52.1 1:00:21.4 9:44  25  44.2       35       M 25-29                             
575   2919 Janie Wagner            F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:52.1 1:00:21.5 9:44  25  50.1       38       F 25-29                             
576   2538 Nichole Meyer           F      Anna                 OH    US      1:01:24.7 1:00:21.7 9:44  37  50.9       43       F 35-39                             
577   419  Abby Bergman            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:07.4 1:00:24.2 9:45  34  50.3       33       F 30-34                             
578   1731 David Oldiges           M      Xenia                OH    US      1:01:34.7 1:00:27.0 9:45  52  50.4       33       M 50-54                             
579   2391 Krissy Knerr            F      Anna                 OH    US      1:01:31.1 1:00:28.3 9:45  38  51.0       44       F 35-39                             
580   2552 Rick Moeller            M      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:00:47.5 1:00:28.5 9:45  42  46.4       32       M 40-44                             
581   2252 Patrick Hart            M      Minster              OH    US      1:01:46.0 1:00:28.7 9:45  39  45.4       41       M 35-39                             
582   2119 Sarah Dirksen           F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:46.4 1:00:29.4 9:45  42  52.2       24       F 40-44                             
583   2175 Katie Frey              F      Ft Loramie           OH    US      1:01:29.6 1:00:32.6 9:46  27  50.0       39       F 25-29      Stroh Johnson          
584   816  Theresa Carnes          F      Louisville           KY    US      1:01:02.2 1:00:33.0 9:46  31  50.0       34       F 30-34                             
585   1786 Unknown Partic. 1786    M                                         1:01:30.7 1:00:33.2 9:46                 14       No Age Given                        
586   2061 Elliott Clements        M      Sharonville          OH    US      1:00:58.2 1:00:40.5 9:47  21  43.9       20       M 20-24                             
587   2595 Vivian Niekamp          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:01:20.7 1:00:41.1 9:47  15  52.8       20       F 15-19      Garmann Miller         
588   459  Kaye Borchers           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:35.3 1:00:42.6 9:48  37  50.6       45       F 35-39                             
589   389  Rachel Barhorst         F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:35.3 1:00:43.1 9:48  35  50.2       46       F 35-39                             
590   2409 Gene Kramer             M      Celina               OH    US      1:01:02.6 1:00:43.1 9:48  49  48.9       37       M 45-49                             
591   2206 Bill Gold               M      Sidney               OH    US      1:00:58.7 1:00:50.4 9:49  54  51.0       34       M 50-54                             
592   2541 Brian Miller            M      Covington            OH    US      1:01:17.3 1:00:54.2 9:49  37  44.6       42       M 35-39                             
593   413  Tyler Bensman           M      Anna                 OH    US      1:01:40.3 1:00:55.5 9:50  30  43.8       43       M 30-34                             
594   2076 H. Corona               M      Minster              OH    US      1:01:12.5 1:00:55.6 9:50  7   61.7       17       M 1-14                              
595   2806 Mary Siegrist           F      Sidney               OH    US      1:01:43.4 1:00:55.8 9:50  64  67.3       3        F 60-64                             
596   2272 Emily Hemmelgarn        F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:15.2 1:01:01.1 9:51  31  49.6       35       F 30-34                             
597   2086 Amanda Cramer           F      Piqua                OH    US      1:01:58.2 1:01:02.0 9:51  32  49.6       36       F 30-34                             
598   2800 Lauren Sherman          F      Springboro           OH    US      1:01:23.5 1:01:09.5 9:52  26  49.5       40       F 25-29                             
599   2846 Jamie Stclair           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:23.3 1:01:09.9 9:52  26  49.5       41       F 25-29                             
600   2942 Wilbur Wells            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:01:56.4 1:01:11.2 9:52  54  50.7       35       M 50-54                             
601   495  Amy Bruns               F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:01:50.6 1:01:12.1 9:52  39  50.6       47       F 35-39                             
602   1911 Stacie Schuerman        F      Fort Jennings        OH    US      1:01:56.5 1:01:12.1 9:52  26  49.4       42       F 25-29                             
603   2281 Benjamin Hickerson      M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:02:09.5 1:01:12.8 9:52  33  43.7       44       M 30-34                             
604   328  Audrey Jones            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:02:19.9 1:01:13.6 9:53  32  49.5       37       F 30-34                             
605   1023 Susan Hogenkamp         F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:59.1 1:01:15.1 9:53  54  58.6       9        F 50-54                             
606   1769 Unknown Partic. 1769    M                                         1:01:39.1 1:01:15.5 9:53                 15       No Age Given                        
607   2925 Chris Walley            M      Celina               OH    US      1:01:52.0 1:01:16.8 9:53  44  46.6       33       M 40-44                             
608   2616 Alana Osterday          F      Loveland             OH    US      1:01:29.6 1:01:19.8 9:54  21  49.3       21       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson          
609   2864 Richard Stump           M      Delphos              OH    US      1:01:58.8 1:01:20.4 9:54  68  57.6       9        M 65-69                             
610   337  Nicole Adams            F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:02:26.5 1:01:25.6 9:54  34  49.5       38       F 30-34                             
611   2469 Andrea Mangette         F      Delphos              OH    US      1:02:06.2 1:01:30.4 9:55  47  53.7       15       F 45-49                             
612   2636 Estella Phlipot         F      Springfield          OH    US      1:01:54.9 1:01:31.3 9:55  56  59.8       8        F 55-59                             
613   2288 Gary Hites              M      Xenia                OH    US      1:01:42.9 1:01:31.6 9:55  53  50.0       36       M 50-54                             
614   2509 Mark Meinerding         M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:55.0 1:01:31.8 9:55  59  52.7       31       M 55-59      Crown                  
615   2923 Wally Wagner            M      Minster              OH    US      1:02:05.6 1:01:31.9 9:55  61  53.7       12       M 60-64                             
616   2626 Christina Patterson     F      Lima                 OH    US      1:02:16.2 1:01:36.8 9:56  39  50.3       48       F 35-39                             
617   2728 Austen Rush             M      Lima                 OH    US      1:02:42.5 1:01:42.2 9:57  21  43.2       21       M 20-24                             
618   2953 Haley White             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:02:24.3 1:01:42.3 9:57  28  49.0       43       F 25-29                             
619   2022 Brandon Burgess         M      Lima                 OH    US      1:02:44.5 1:01:44.5 9:58  40  44.8       34       M 40-44                             
620   2887 Cassidy Thompson        F      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:12.3 1:01:50.4 9:58  23  48.9       22       F 20-24                             
621   2356 N. Kaye                 M      Piqua                OH    US      1:02:03.7 1:01:54.2 9:59  10  51.5       18       M 1-14                              
622   2352 Ross Kantner            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:02:43.7 1:01:55.5 9:59  58  51.9       32       M 55-59                             
623   2156 Jessica Evers           F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:02:06.9 1:01:56.1 9:59  36  49.4       49       F 35-39                             
624   2073 Donald Conrad           M      Loudonville          OH    US      1:02:04.6 1:01:56.5 9:59  66  55.9       10       M 65-69                             
625   2331 Rick Inman              M      Sidney               OH    US      1:02:38.6 1:01:56.6 9:59  36  43.6       43       M 35-39                             
626   1713 Matthew Myerholtz       M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      1:02:10.3 1:01:57.7 10:00 45  46.4       38       M 45-49                             
627   2036 Patrick Butler          M      Minster              OH    US      1:01:59.8 1:01:59.8 10:00 53  49.6       37       M 50-54      Stroh Johnson          
628   2694 Sarah Rethman           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:02:52.7 1:02:00.1 10:00 36  49.3       50       F 35-39                             
629   2430 Jeff Laux               M      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:02:59.1 1:02:00.2 10:00 45  46.4       39       M 45-49      Precision Strip        
630   1746 Unknown Partic. 1746    M                                         1:02:50.7 1:02:02.9 10:00                16       No Age Given                        
631   2865 Lonnie Subler           M      Greenville           OH    US      1:03:13.5 1:02:03.2 10:01 51  48.7       38       M 50-54      Midmark                
632   2355 Max Kaye                M      Piqua                OH    US      1:02:16.0 1:02:07.0 10:01 13  46.4       19       M 1-14                              
633   2067 Suzanne Collier         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:25.4 1:02:10.4 10:02 25  48.7       44       F 25-29                             
634   2841 Aaron Spring            M      West Liberty         OH    US      1:02:54.0 1:02:11.4 10:02 40  44.5       35       M 40-44                             
635   2354 Carrie Kaye             F      Piqua                OH    US      1:02:23.2 1:02:13.5 10:02 45  52.0       16       F 45-49                             
636   2525 Jada Mescher            F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:04.0 1:02:15.4 10:02 15  51.5       21       F 15-19      Precision Strip        
637   2588 Terry Neal              M      Ansonia              OH    US      1:02:38.6 1:02:16.3 10:03 45  46.2       40       M 45-49      Midmark                
638   2528 V. Mescher              F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:04.4 1:02:17.5 10:03 12  54.7       18       F 1-14       Precision Strip        
639   2174 Jon Frey                M      Ft Loramie           OH    US      1:03:16.3 1:02:19.0 10:03 26  42.8       36       M 25-29      Stroh Johnson          
640   2321 Dan Hurley              M      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:03:02.3 1:02:19.2 10:03 60  52.5       13       M 60-64                             
641   2451 Jayme Lore              F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:02:56.5 1:02:23.1 10:04 49  54.2       17       F 45-49                             
642   2943 Anthony Welty           M      Casstown             OH    US      1:02:38.7 1:02:27.6 10:04 23  42.7       22       M 20-24                             
643   2111 Mike Devita             M      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:00.4 1:02:28.6 10:05 60  52.4       14       M 60-64                             
644   2707 Ron Risser              M      Anna                 OH    US      1:02:49.1 1:02:30.5 10:05 70  57.7       3        M 70-99                             
645   2504 Bonnie McMaken          F      Piqua                OH    US      1:03:35.4 1:02:31.9 10:05 33  48.5       39       F 30-34                             
646   2624 Nicole Pasion           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:12.2 1:02:32.1 10:05 46  52.3       18       F 45-49                             
647   2203 Melissa Godwin          F      Sidney               OH    US      1:02:54.2 1:02:32.5 10:05 46  52.3       19       F 45-49                             
648   2603 Heather Nye             F      Findlay              OH    US      1:03:37.2 1:02:32.8 10:05 32  48.4       40       F 30-34                             
649   2228 Betsy Griffo            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:37.6 1:02:34.1 10:06 58  60.4       9        F 55-59                             
650   1423 Kim Ayers               F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:03:02.2 1:02:35.0 10:06 41  50.1       25       F 40-44                             
651   2813 Maria Slife             F      St.mary's            OH    US      1:03:45.5 1:02:38.8 10:06 50  54.6       10       F 50-54                             
652   2684 Ashleigh Ratermann      F      Sidney               OH    US      1:03:43.2 1:02:40.4 10:07 33  48.4       41       F 30-34                             
653   2052 Mei Cheung              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:03:45.4 1:02:41.6 10:07 31  48.3       42       F 30-34                             
654   2739 Alicia Scheiwiller      F      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:13.6 1:02:51.9 10:08 52  55.7       11       F 50-54                             
655   2976 Abby Yancik             F      Dublin               OH    US      1:03:28.1 1:02:54.3 10:09 33  48.2       43       F 30-34                             
656   2185 Dawn Gabel              F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:03:56.6 1:02:54.9 10:09 35  48.4       51       F 35-39                             
657   346  Greg Allen              M      Fairfield            OH    US      1:03:02.9 1:02:56.7 10:09 61  52.5       15       M 60-64                             
658   2914 Kevin Voss              M      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:38.1 1:02:59.3 10:10 68  56.1       11       M 65-69                             
659   2550 Danielle Mitchell       F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:04:00.8 1:03:00.3 10:10 34  48.2       44       F 30-34                             
660   2820 Roscoe Smith            M      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:47.6 1:03:02.3 10:10 57  50.5       33       M 55-59                             
661   2676 Paige Purdy             F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:36.7 1:03:05.8 10:11 19  48.1       22       F 15-19                             
662   2675 Christine Purdy         F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:36.7 1:03:05.9 10:11 52  55.5       12       F 50-54                             
663   434  Kim Binkley             F      Delphos              OH    US      1:03:22.2 1:03:06.8 10:11 43  50.4       26       F 40-44                             
664   2785 Tracey Seppi            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:45.9 1:03:12.4 10:12 48  52.9       20       F 45-49                             
665   2716 Theresa Roenker         F      Latonia              KY    US      1:04:11.4 1:03:14.1 10:12 55  57.5       10       F 55-59                             
666   2294 Sue Hohenbrink          F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:04:16.1 1:03:14.1 10:12 57  59.0       11       F 55-59                             
667   2646 David Poeppelman        M      Anna                 OH    US      1:03:27.8 1:03:15.6 10:12 45  45.5       41       M 45-49                             
668   2147 Jill Engel              F      Celina               OH    US      1:03:41.9 1:03:16.4 10:12 55  57.4       12       F 55-59                             
669   583  J. Niemeyer             M      Minster              OH    US      1:03:20.7 1:03:18.3 10:13 11  48.4       20       M 1-14                              
670   2949 Mike Wente              M      Minster              OH    US      1:03:36.7 1:03:19.9 10:13 58  50.7       34       M 55-59      Minster Bank           
671   2794 Sarah Shea              F      Fort Jennings        OH    US      1:03:53.4 1:03:20.4 10:13 30  47.8       45       F 30-34                             
672   416  Jordan Berelsman        F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:53.0 1:03:25.3 10:14 18  48.2       23       F 15-19                             
673   401  Dennis Bayham           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:35.0 1:03:26.0 10:14 68  55.7       12       M 65-69                             
674   479  Christopher Brown       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:55.8 1:03:27.7 10:14 38  43.0       44       M 35-39                             
675   2742 Robert Scherger         M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:04:38.8 1:03:30.2 10:15 61  52.0       16       M 60-64                             
676   420  Craig Bergman           M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:04:15.1 1:03:30.9 10:15 38  43.0       45       M 35-39                             
677   2320 Amanda Hurley           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:03:54.7 1:03:36.2 10:16 33  47.7       46       F 30-34      Precision Strip        
678   1919 Kris Schlater           M      Coldwater            OH    US      1:03:59.4 1:03:38.8 10:16 29  41.9       37       M 25-29                             
679   2699 Kaitlin Rickert         F      Kettlersville        OH    US      1:04:44.2 1:03:39.9 10:16 14  51.3       19       F 1-14                              
680   1931 Greg Harnett            M      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:49.2 1:03:40.2 10:16 54  48.7       39       M 50-54                             
681   2824 Jenny Snider            F      Celina               OH    US      1:04:08.5 1:03:42.4 10:17 52  55.0       13       F 50-54                             
682   2679 David Pyles             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:42.8 1:03:45.4 10:17 33  41.9       45       M 30-34                             
683   2834 Joe South               M      Piqua                OH    US      1:04:39.5 1:03:54.2 10:18 38  42.7       46       M 35-39                             
684   2959 Lillian Wilson          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:04:35.3 1:03:55.1 10:19 18  47.9       24       F 15-19                             
685   2690 Douglas Regulski        M      Waynesville          OH    US      1:04:17.3 1:03:56.1 10:19 62  52.1       17       M 60-64                             
686   2779 Kim Schwieterman        F      Minster              OH    US      1:04:23.9 1:03:57.3 10:19 47  51.6       21       F 45-49      Precision Strip        
687   2064 Heather Cole            F      Elida                OH    US      1:04:09.3 1:03:59.9 10:19 40  48.7       27       F 40-44                             
688   2317 Vicki Hughes            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:10.6 1:04:01.5 10:20 66  65.9       2        F 65-69                             
689   1907 Jacob Bergman           M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:04:05.4 1:04:05.4 10:20 20  41.6       23       M 20-24                             
690   2578 Albert Murn             M      Daytonton            OH    US      1:04:15.1 1:04:06.3 10:20 79  65.2       4        M 70-99                             
691   490  Stacy Bruggeman         F      Anna                 OH    US      1:04:35.9 1:04:08.6 10:21 45  50.5       22       F 45-49                             
692   2634 Lauren Persin           F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:04:56.1 1:04:09.3 10:21 28  47.2       45       F 25-29                             
693   2910 Amanda Viapiano         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:34.3 1:04:10.1 10:21 36  47.7       52       F 35-39                             
694   2095 Gina Csukker            F      Delphos              OH    US      1:04:34.5 1:04:18.8 10:22 49  52.5       23       F 45-49                             
695   371  Aaron Baker             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:47.6 1:04:24.0 10:23 30  41.4       46       M 30-34                             
696   2905 Alex Van Metre          M      Delphos              OH    US      1:05:19.0 1:04:24.6 10:23 29  41.4       38       M 25-29                             
697   2082 Angela Courtney         F      Delphos              OH    US      1:05:18.7 1:04:24.8 10:23 50  53.1       14       F 50-54                             
698   1770 Unknown Partic. 1770    M                                         1:05:31.6 1:04:25.1 10:23                17       No Age Given                        
699   2888 Jill Thompson           F      Anna                 OH    US      1:05:31.8 1:04:25.6 10:23 42  49.0       28       F 40-44                             
700   1904 Joseph Elston           M      Convoy               OH    US      1:05:32.3 1:04:25.8 10:24 60  50.8       18       M 60-64                             
701   411  Andrew Belcher          M      Minster              OH    US      1:05:22.8 1:04:26.4 10:24 13  44.7       21       M 1-14                              
702   2330 Kelty Inman             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:05:11.4 1:04:28.9 10:24 34  47.1       47       F 30-34                             
703   2105 Jenna Decker            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:05:21.6 1:04:31.2 10:24 26  46.9       46       F 25-29      Meyer Mini-Marathoners 
704   2950 S. Werling              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:04:59.6 1:04:32.9 10:25 11  54.2       20       F 1-14                              
705   2527 Olivia Mescher          F      Minster              OH    US      1:05:19.2 1:04:33.0 10:25 13  51.6       21       F 1-14       Precision Strip        
706   2329 Kendra Ingram           F      Eaton                OH    US      1:05:03.9 1:04:41.9 10:26 45  50.0       24       F 45-49                             
707   1802 Unknown Partic. 1802    M                                         1:06:12.1 1:04:44.8 10:27                18       No Age Given                        
708   2589 Kristy Nelson           F      St Marys             OH    US      1:05:13.5 1:04:50.5 10:28 40  48.1       29       F 40-44                             
709   1940 Bassey Eno-Idem         M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:05:05.9 1:04:52.2 10:28 36  41.6       47       M 35-39                             
710   2475 Camila Martinez         F      Miami                FL    US      1:05:08.9 1:04:58.7 10:29 23  46.6       23       F 20-24                             
711   1370 Todd Abels              M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:05:32.0 1:05:00.9 10:29 53  47.3       40       M 50-54                             
712   1762 Unknown Partic. 1762    M                                         1:05:02.2 1:05:02.2 10:29                19       No Age Given                        
713   2937 Courtney Wehrman        F      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:05:19.8 1:05:07.3 10:30 14  50.1       22       F 1-14                              
714   2150 Olivia Enneking         F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:05:18.5 1:05:08.4 10:30 22  46.5       24       F 20-24      Machine Concept        
715   2643 Colleen Platten         F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:05:18.4 1:05:08.6 10:30 23  46.5       25       F 20-24      Machine Concept        
716   471  Anande Boy              F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:06:00.3 1:05:09.4 10:31 44  49.2       30       F 40-44                             
717   2250 Elizabeth Hart          F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:55.9 1:05:17.5 10:32 39  47.4       53       F 35-39                             
718   373  Kaleigh Baker           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:42.7 1:05:18.7 10:32 31  46.3       48       F 30-34                             
719   1935 Angie Homan             F      Dublin               OH    US      1:05:54.8 1:05:19.8 10:32 36  46.8       54       F 35-39                             
720   2775 Nancy Schwartz          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:05:40.1 1:05:20.1 10:32 36  46.8       55       F 35-39                             
721   2776 Troy Schwartz           M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:05:40.3 1:05:20.7 10:32 40  42.3       36       M 40-44                             
722   2077 J. Corona               M      Minster              OH    US      1:05:26.0 1:05:21.1 10:32 9   51.1       22       M 1-14                              
723   341  Kathy Ainslie           F      Hamilton             OH    US      1:05:42.2 1:05:21.9 10:33 46  50.0       25       F 45-49                             
724   2045 Nikki Carpenter         F      East Liberty         OH    US      1:05:40.9 1:05:22.9 10:33 32  46.3       49       F 30-34                             
725   2132 Dasa Dzierwa            F      Haskins              OH    US      1:05:31.3 1:05:24.5 10:33 45  49.5       26       F 45-49                             
726   2078 Sara Corona             F      Minster              OH    US      1:05:44.7 1:05:26.6 10:33 39  47.3       56       F 35-39                             
727   2154 John Eschenbrenner      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:42.8 1:05:28.5 10:34 39  41.9       48       M 35-39                             
728   2642 Krissy Platfoot         F      Versailles           OH    US      1:06:38.4 1:05:29.0 10:34 38  47.1       57       F 35-39      Midmark                
729   2620 Anastasia Paine         F      Piqua                OH    US      1:06:27.1 1:05:30.9 10:34 51  52.8       15       F 50-54                             
730   2372 Cheryl Kenney           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:07.3 1:05:34.6 10:35 58  57.6       13       F 55-59                             
731   2655 Angie Poth              F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:06:03.6 1:05:42.6 10:36 47  50.3       27       F 45-49                             
732   2962 Linda Winner            F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:10.6 1:05:43.8 10:36 50  52.0       16       F 50-54                             
733   2361 Leanne Keller           F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:17.1 1:05:45.8 10:36 52  53.2       17       F 50-54                             
734   2761 Jenna Schmitmeyer       F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:23.3 1:05:54.4 10:38 32  46.0       50       F 30-34                             
735   348  Tracy Allen             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:06:38.9 1:05:54.4 10:38 45  49.1       28       F 45-49                             
736   2461 Tiffany Magill          F      Troy                 OH    US      1:06:33.7 1:05:55.8 10:38 27  45.9       47       F 25-29                             
737   402  Andrew Baynes           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:11.9 1:05:57.4 10:38 44  43.3       37       M 40-44                             
738   2088 Jennifer Creamer        F      Springboro           OH    US      1:07:22.9 1:05:59.4 10:39 36  46.3       58       F 35-39                             
739   2410 Hannah Kramer           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:06:41.0 1:06:00.2 10:39 16  47.8       25       F 15-19                             
740   2536 Jessica Meyer           F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:06:45.3 1:06:01.9 10:39 38  46.7       59       F 35-39                             
741   2284 Matthew Hilleary        M      Piqua                OH    US      1:06:11.3 1:06:05.6 10:40 52  46.1       41       M 50-54                             
742   2898 Katelyn Turner          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:06:05.6 1:06:05.6 10:40 25  45.8       48       F 25-29                             
743   2404 Chad Koester            M      Sidney               OH    US      1:06:28.2 1:06:09.1 10:40 39  41.5       49       M 35-39                             
744   1848 Unknown Partic. 1848    M                                         1:06:12.6 1:06:12.6 10:41                20       No Age Given                        
745   324  Unknown Partic. 324     M                                         1:07:09.4 1:06:16.4 10:41                21       No Age Given                        
746   2114 Randal Diegel           M      Celina               OH    US      1:06:44.6 1:06:17.6 10:42 34  40.5       47       M 30-34                             
747   456  Brittany Bojorquez      F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:53.2 1:06:18.2 10:42 31  45.6       51       F 30-34                             
748   2351 Beth Kantner            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:07:20.8 1:06:32.7 10:44 55  54.6       14       F 55-59                             
749   1707 Melinda Homan           F      Celina               OH    US      1:07:28.2 1:06:32.9 10:44 28  45.5       49       F 25-29                             
750   2708 Angie Riviello          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:46.4 1:06:35.9 10:45 50  51.3       18       F 50-54                             
751   2065 Susan Cole              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:07:03.9 1:06:38.6 10:45 44  48.1       31       F 40-44                             
752   2970 Scott Woods             M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:07:33.7 1:06:38.8 10:45 46  43.5       42       M 45-49                             
753   1909 C. Bergman              M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:06:43.6 1:06:39.6 10:45 12  44.5       23       M 1-14                              
754   2450 Christina Littleton     F      Delaware             OH    US      1:07:25.4 1:06:47.3 10:46 35  45.6       60       F 35-39                             
755   2046 Keith Carroll           M      East Liberty         OH    US      1:07:55.2 1:06:50.1 10:47 50  44.9       42       M 50-54                             
756   2346 Mariah Jutte            F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:07:35.2 1:06:55.1 10:48 25  45.2       50       F 25-29                             
757   461  Amy Borgert             F      Minster              OH    US      1:08:02.4 1:06:55.3 10:48 33  45.3       52       F 30-34                             
758   474  Philip Brewer           M      Union City           IN    US      1:07:43.4 1:07:01.2 10:49 38  40.7       50       M 35-39                             
759   2024 Laura Burkhart          F      Botkins              OH    US      1:07:49.4 1:07:05.0 10:49 58  56.3       15       F 55-59                             
760   2980 Steve Young             M      Sidney               OH    US      1:07:32.3 1:07:13.3 10:51 53  45.7       43       M 50-54                             
761   2667 Diane Preston           F      Minster              OH    US      1:07:50.6 1:07:13.3 10:51 57  55.5       16       F 55-59                             
762   2554 Elena Monigold          F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:07:56.6 1:07:13.6 10:51 40  46.4       32       F 40-44                             
763   498  Jim Bryan               M      Celina               OH    US      1:08:23.6 1:07:15.3 10:51 52  45.3       44       M 50-54                             
764   2258 Linda Haycock           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:08:01.3 1:07:16.0 10:51 54  53.4       19       F 50-54                             
765   2863 A. Stueve               F      Minster              OH    US      1:07:32.8 1:07:16.4 10:51 10  53.5       23       F 1-14       Precision Strip        
766   2406 Connie Kohn             F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:08:28.2 1:07:18.7 10:51 53  52.7       20       F 50-54      Midmark                
767   2818 Atlantis Smith          F      Troy                 OH    US      1:07:34.3 1:07:18.8 10:51 15  47.6       26       F 15-19                             
768   412  Ryan Benge              M      Greenville           OH    US      1:08:29.7 1:07:19.2 10:51 28  39.6       39       M 25-29                             
769   2715 Donald Roenker          M      Latonia              KY    US      1:08:20.0 1:07:22.0 10:52 58  47.7       35       M 55-59                             
770   2020 Katie Burgbacher        F      Lima                 OH    US      1:07:55.7 1:07:31.9 10:54 32  44.9       53       F 30-34                             
771   2971 Denise Wright           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:08:03.4 1:07:35.9 10:54 52  51.8       21       F 50-54                             
772   1409 Jody Keller             F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:08:08.1 1:07:41.8 10:55 42  46.6       33       F 40-44                             
773   470  Lisa Bowser             F      St Marys             OH    US      1:08:38.4 1:07:46.6 10:56 56  54.3       17       F 55-59                             
774   2674 Tiffany Puff            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:08:05.1 1:07:48.6 10:56 25  44.6       51       F 25-29                             
775   2377 Janis Kinder            F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:08:35.6 1:07:53.1 10:57 39  45.6       61       F 35-39                             
776   2848 Elizabeth Steele        F      Celina               OH    US      1:09:01.4 1:07:53.5 10:57 24  44.6       26       F 20-24                             
777   1764 Unknown Partic. 1764    M                                         1:09:12.8 1:07:54.5 10:57                22       No Age Given                        
778   2585 Amanda Nance            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:08:33.3 1:08:04.2 10:59 29  44.5       52       F 25-29                             
779   2137 Deanna Eilerman         F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:09:25.4 1:08:07.5 10:59 41  46.0       34       F 40-44                             
780   2246 John Hangen             M      Arcanum              OH    US      1:09:04.7 1:08:09.5 11:00 61  48.5       19       M 60-64                             
781   2411 Jerry Kramer            M      Union                OH    US      1:08:34.0 1:08:15.4 11:01 57  46.7       36       M 55-59                             
782   370  Zach Baird              M      New Lebanon          OH    US      1:09:03.4 1:08:21.2 11:01 29  39.0       40       M 25-29                             
783   2771 Courtney Schroyer       F      New Lebanon          OH    US      1:09:03.7 1:08:22.0 11:02 24  44.3       27       F 20-24                             
784   2139 Susan Eiting            F      Wharton              OH    US      1:08:40.9 1:08:22.5 11:02 52  51.2       22       F 50-54                             
785   2173 A. Free                 F      Botkins              OH    US      1:08:52.8 1:08:23.1 11:02 12  49.8       24       F 1-14                              
786   2278 Morgan Heuker           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:08:48.3 1:08:24.6 11:02 20  44.2       28       F 20-24      Precision Strip        
787   2545 Greg Miller             M      Sidney               OH    US      1:09:28.9 1:08:25.9 11:02 49  43.4       43       M 45-49                             
788   2997 Amy Becker              F      Anna                 OH    US      1:09:13.2 1:08:28.2 11:03 41  45.8       35       F 40-44                             
789   2772 Stephanie Schultz       F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:09:27.0 1:08:30.7 11:03 33  44.3       54       F 30-34                             
790   1704 Deb Merritt             F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:09:16.2 1:08:30.9 11:03 54  52.4       23       F 50-54                             
791   2854 Ginger Stemen           F      Delphos              OH    US      1:09:17.8 1:08:32.3 11:03 44  46.8       36       F 40-44                             
792   2305 Tania Homan             F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:07.6 1:08:32.3 11:03 43  46.4       37       F 40-44                             
793   2535 Jennifer Meyer          F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:07.7 1:08:32.7 11:03 40  45.5       38       F 40-44                             
794   1902 Evan Nuckols            M      Waukesha             WI    US      1:08:59.0 1:08:33.0 11:03 27  38.9       41       M 25-29                             
795   2530 Ashley Meyer            F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:08.8 1:08:34.5 11:04 13  48.6       25       F 1-14                              
796   2743 Alisha Schilling        F      La Follette          TN    US      1:09:04.4 1:08:35.4 11:04 21  44.1       29       F 20-24                             
797   1901 Sophia Nuckols          F      Waukesha             WI    US      1:09:00.8 1:08:36.0 11:04 26  44.1       53       F 25-29                             
798   2256 Frederick Hatton        M      Dayton               OH    US      1:09:08.2 1:08:39.5 11:04 46  42.2       44       M 45-49                             
799   1905 Darby Wehrley           M      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:08:46.8 1:08:41.8 11:05 46  42.2       45       M 45-49                             
800   368  Karen Bacon             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:09:23.7 1:08:43.3 11:05 39  45.1       62       F 35-39                             
801   2570 Lyn Mulcahy             F      Lima                 OH    US      1:09:23.0 1:08:44.0 11:05 46  47.6       29       F 45-49                             
802   1912 Jesse Clay              M      Fort Jennings        OH    US      1:09:33.8 1:08:45.0 11:05 55  45.5       37       M 55-59                             
803   2727 Mary Ruppert            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:09:31.7 1:08:46.7 11:06 49  49.1       30       F 45-49                             
804   2531 A. Meyer                F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:03.8 1:08:47.8 11:06 9   54.0       26       F 1-14                              
805   2287 Heather Hitchcock       F      Celina               OH    US      1:09:12.4 1:08:48.8 11:06 40  45.3       39       F 40-44                             
806   2400 Matthew Koepnick        M      Springfield          OH    US      1:09:39.9 1:08:50.1 11:06 61  48.0       20       M 60-64                             
807   2532 Cara Meyer              F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:11.1 1:08:54.3 11:07 42  45.8       40       F 40-44                             
808   2398 Steve Koenig            M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:10:15.7 1:09:02.8 11:08 55  45.3       38       M 55-59      Crown                  
809   2153 Kelly Ernst             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:09:20.5 1:09:03.5 11:08 30  43.8       55       F 30-34      Precision Strip        
810   2419 Rick Krogman            M      Celina               OH    US      1:09:32.2 1:09:04.8 11:09 58  46.5       39       M 55-59                             
811   2382 Linda Klenke            F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:09:25.6 1:09:12.6 11:10 58  54.6       18       F 55-59                             
812   2629 Marc Patterson          M      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:09:42.9 1:09:22.8 11:11 49  42.8       46       M 45-49                             
813   2697 Ryne Rich               M      Findlay              OH    US      1:10:48.0 1:09:27.4 11:12 24  38.4       24       M 20-24                             
814   2190 Kelsie Gardam           F      Fairfieldfairfield   OH    US      1:09:51.2 1:09:27.9 11:12 24  43.6       30       F 20-24                             
815   2985 Lonnie Zofchak          F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:09:58.3 1:09:28.3 11:12 55  52.3       19       F 55-59                             
816   2635 Erinn Petsch            F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:09:59.5 1:09:29.7 11:13 39  44.6       63       F 35-39                             
817   2632 Lisa Pence              F      Piquapiqua           OH    US      1:09:54.5 1:09:29.8 11:13 33  43.7       56       F 30-34                             
818   2494 Geoff McDaniel          M      Minster              OH    US      1:09:30.3 1:09:30.3 11:13 37  39.0       51       M 35-39                             
819   2900 Lisa Turner             F      Springboro           OH    US      1:10:02.1 1:09:32.4 11:13 51  49.8       24       F 50-54                             
820   2567 Brian Mueller           M      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:00.9 1:09:34.8 11:13 27  38.3       42       M 25-29                             
821   2349 Heather Kahlig          F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:10:36.5 1:09:40.7 11:14 28  43.4       54       F 25-29                             
822   1915 Mary Ann Huelskamp      F      Sidney               OH    US      1:10:37.6 1:09:40.8 11:14 52  50.3       25       F 50-54                             
823   2350 Wes Kahlig              M      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:10:36.9 1:09:41.8 11:14 28  38.2       43       M 25-29                             
824   450  Mike Boedicker          M      Lima                 OH    US      1:10:07.3 1:09:42.5 11:15 66  49.7       13       M 65-69                             
825   2991 Andrew Barlage          M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:10:26.7 1:09:51.8 11:16 27  38.2       44       M 25-29                             
826   2993 David Barlage           M      Versailles           OH    US      1:10:26.2 1:09:51.9 11:16 19  38.2       25       M 15-19                             
827   487  Sara Brown              F      Botkins              OH    US      1:09:59.3 1:09:52.7 11:16 42  45.2       41       F 40-44                             
828   2199 Timothy Gernert         M      Springfield          OH    US      1:10:24.5 1:09:53.3 11:16 63  48.2       21       M 60-64                             
829   2223 Ava Grieshop            F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:09.8 1:09:57.9 11:17 14  46.7       27       F 1-14       Precision Strip        
830   2967 Meghan Wiss             F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:09.8 1:09:58.2 11:17 14  46.7       28       F 1-14                              
831   2533 Emma Meyer              F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:09.8 1:09:58.3 11:17 14  46.7       29       F 1-14                              
832   431  Jeff Biesenberger       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:59.0 1:09:59.0 11:17 45  41.1       47       M 45-49                             
833   2334 Susan Johanns           F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:11:06.4 1:10:03.2 11:18 50  48.8       26       F 50-54                             
834   2091 Hannah Criner           F      Sidney               OH    US      1:10:04.6 1:10:04.6 11:18 27  43.2       55       F 25-29                             
835   2648 Lucas Poeppelman        M                                         1:10:19.2 1:10:06.4 11:18 17  38.4       26       M 15-19                             
836   2720 Lola Rogers             F      Kettering            OH    US      1:11:11.8 1:10:08.5 11:19 62  56.8       4        F 60-64                             
837   2875 Aditya Tagat            M      Mason                OH    US      1:10:24.5 1:10:09.6 11:19 31  38.0       48       M 30-34                             
838   2784 Quentin Sensabaugh      M      Wapakonetawapakoneta OH    US      1:11:05.8 1:10:11.6 11:19 40  39.4       38       M 40-44                             
839   2090 Chad Criner             M      Sidney               OH    US      1:10:44.2 1:10:11.9 11:19 28  38.0       45       M 25-29                             
840   2897 Dan Turner              M      Springboro           OH    US      1:10:23.8 1:10:12.4 11:19 57  45.4       40       M 55-59                             
841   2692 Julie Reichert          F      Versailles           OH    US      1:11:12.8 1:10:14.7 11:20 35  43.4       64       F 35-39      Minster Bank           
842   2548 Rike Miller             M      Covington            OH    US      1:11:07.5 1:10:14.8 11:20 61  47.0       22       M 60-64                             
843   2418 Keith Kress             M      Sunbury              OH    US      1:10:52.7 1:10:16.4 11:20 44  40.6       39       M 40-44                             
844   2516 Darrell Mendenhall      M      Brookville           OH    US      1:10:48.4 1:10:17.9 11:20 48  41.9       48       M 45-49                             
845   2141 Jennifer Elliott        F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:10:51.8 1:10:22.9 11:21 44  45.6       42       F 40-44                             
846   2143 Scotty Elliott          M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:10:51.7 1:10:23.2 11:21 47  41.5       49       M 45-49                             
847   1753 Unknown Partic. 1753    M                                         1:12:35.2 1:10:27.9 11:22                23       No Age Given                        
848   2021 Amanda Burgess          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:11:30.0 1:10:29.6 11:22 38  43.7       65       F 35-39                             
849   2109 Bob Depouw              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:11:02.8 1:10:31.9 11:23 54  44.0       45       M 50-54                             
850   2310 Constance Hoverman      F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:11:16.6 1:10:35.8 11:23 72  65.5       2        F 70-99                             
851   369  Nikki Baer              F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:11:22.8 1:10:37.9 11:24 31  42.8       57       F 30-34                             
852   2518 Joan Mendenhall         F      Brookville           OH    US      1:11:13.5 1:10:40.1 11:24 51  49.0       27       F 50-54                             
853   342  Carrie Albers           F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:11:38.8 1:10:42.4 11:24 30  42.8       58       F 30-34      Midmark                
854   441  Becca Blanco            F      Minster              OH    US      1:10:54.3 1:10:43.3 11:24 15  45.3       27       F 15-19                             
855   2773 Jenna Schulze           F      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:10:54.8 1:10:43.7 11:24 14  46.2       30       F 1-14                              
856   2057 Nathaniel Clapp         M      Rocky River          OH    US      1:11:24.7 1:10:44.8 11:25 26  37.7       46       M 25-29                             
857   2112 Karen Dicke             F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:11:25.6 1:10:46.7 11:25 60  54.8       5        F 60-64                             
858   1024 I. Larger               M      Minster              OH    US      1:10:55.0 1:10:52.9 11:26 12  41.8       24       M 1-14                              
859   2170 Kim Franck              F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:11:38.2 1:10:58.9 11:27 39  43.6       66       F 35-39                             
860   1739 Jeanette Puskas         F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:11:20.4 1:10:59.0 11:27 45  45.6       31       F 45-49                             
861   2337 Aaron Jones             M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:28.3 1:10:59.2 11:27 23  37.6       25       M 20-24                             
862   2339 Kevin Jones             M      Bradford             OH    US      1:11:27.4 1:10:59.5 11:27 60  46.1       23       M 60-64                             
863   2340 Molly Jones             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:29.6 1:10:59.9 11:27 31  42.6       59       F 30-34                             
864   2341 Stephanie Jones         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:28.6 1:11:00.0 11:27 28  42.6       56       F 25-29                             
865   386  Drew Barhorst           M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:11:29.7 1:11:00.2 11:27 34  37.8       49       M 30-34                             
866   2026 Daniel Burnheimer       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:29.2 1:11:00.6 11:27 29  37.5       47       M 25-29                             
867   2338 Jason Jones             M      Nelsonville          OH    US      1:11:28.2 1:11:00.7 11:27 27  37.5       48       M 25-29                             
868   2429 Amy Larger              F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:17.0 1:11:07.3 11:28 45  45.5       32       F 45-49                             
869   2842 Dawn Spyker             F      Jeffersonville       IN    US      1:11:18.1 1:11:08.9 11:29 97  191.6      3        F 70-99                             
870   425  Melissa Berning         F      Minster              OH    US      1:12:10.2 1:11:15.0 11:30 28  42.5       57       F 25-29                             
871   424  Derek Berning           M      Minster              OH    US      1:12:13.3 1:11:18.1 11:30 28  37.4       49       M 25-29                             
872   2744 Jenny Schilling         F      Troy                 OH    US      1:12:18.5 1:11:19.0 11:30 67  60.1       3        F 65-69                             
873   364  Eric Asebrook           M      Springfield          OH    US      1:12:09.4 1:11:20.9 11:30 49  41.6       50       M 45-49                             
874   365  Lori Asebrook           F      Springfield          OH    US      1:12:09.5 1:11:21.7 11:31 44  44.9       43       F 40-44                             
875   2670 Julie Probst            F      Piqua                OH    US      1:11:57.5 1:11:25.6 11:31 45  45.3       33       F 45-49                             
876   2546 Karyn Miller            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:11:57.5 1:11:25.9 11:31 38  43.2       67       F 35-39                             
877   2492 Derek McCracken         M      Anna                 OH    US      1:12:23.5 1:11:27.4 11:32 28  37.3       50       M 25-29                             
878   2577 Corey Munro             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:58.9 1:11:36.2 11:33 46  40.5       51       M 45-49                             
879   449  Cathy Boedicker         F      Lima                 OH    US      1:12:02.3 1:11:37.2 11:33 59  53.4       20       F 55-59                             
880   1575 Jack Earl               M      Piqua                OH    US      1:12:41.5 1:11:44.2 11:34 48  41.1       52       M 45-49                             
881   2712 Mckayla Rodriguez       F      Centerville          OH    US      1:12:20.6 1:11:46.2 11:35 14  45.5       31       F 1-14                              
882   2221 Allison Grieshop        F      Minster              OH    US      1:12:54.7 1:11:46.5 11:35 18  42.6       28       F 15-19                             
883   499  Shelly Bryan            F      Celina               OH    US      1:12:54.2 1:11:46.6 11:35 49  47.1       34       F 45-49                             
884   2060 Seth Clayton            M      Lancaster            OH    US      1:12:54.1 1:11:49.4 11:35 37  37.8       52       M 35-39                             
885   2162 Kinley Ferguson         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:12:48.1 1:11:56.7 11:36 22  42.1       31       F 20-24                             
886   2333 Joyce Jacoby            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:12:46.0 1:11:57.2 11:36 53  49.3       28       F 50-54                             
887   1918 Alan Rethman            M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:12:50.5 1:11:59.6 11:37 30  37.0       50       M 30-34                             
888   2426 N. Lange                F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:12:17.8 1:12:00.8 11:37 12  47.3       32       F 1-14                              
889   2438 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:12:37.5 1:12:05.8 11:38 54  49.8       29       F 50-54                             
890   448  J. Boate                F      Minster              OH    US      1:12:49.5 1:12:06.0 11:38 12  47.3       33       F 1-14                              
891   2710 Ashley Rode             F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:13:08.5 1:12:06.0 11:38 26  42.0       58       F 25-29                             
892   2248 L. Hanson               F      Minster              OH    US      1:12:49.5 1:12:06.0 11:38 12  47.3       34       F 1-14                              
893   2307 Jill Horstman           F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:12:49.9 1:12:09.4 11:38 37  42.5       68       F 35-39                             
894   2913 Nicki Vogel             F      Troy                 OH    US      1:13:12.6 1:12:13.5 11:39 58  52.3       21       F 55-59                             
895   349  Tiffany Alt             F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      1:13:23.0 1:12:19.8 11:40 49  46.7       35       F 45-49                             
896   2633 Mary Penrod             F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:12:53.4 1:12:23.1 11:41 51  47.8       30       F 50-54                             
897   2357 Brittany Keith          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:12:49.3 1:12:33.1 11:42 23  41.7       32       F 20-24                             
898   421  Kathy Bergman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:13:36.8 1:12:37.8 11:43 41  43.2       44       F 40-44      Machine Concept        
899   2277 Matt Heuker             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:13:29.8 1:12:40.0 11:43 45  39.6       53       M 45-49      Precision Strip        
900   2286 Veronica Hirschfeld     F      Minster              OH    US      1:13:48.7 1:12:48.4 11:45 21  41.6       33       F 20-24                             
901   2374 Rod Kerns               M      West Liberty         OH    US      1:14:03.3 1:12:48.4 11:45 65  47.1       14       M 65-69                             
902   1748 Unknown Partic. 1748    M                                         1:14:05.1 1:12:49.6 11:45                24       No Age Given                        
903   361  Tye Arnold              F      Spring Valley        OH    US      1:14:06.2 1:12:50.2 11:45 22  41.6       34       F 20-24                             
904   2392 Martin Knife            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:14:06.0 1:12:50.6 11:45 23  36.6       26       M 20-24                             
905   2053 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:13:58.3 1:12:50.7 11:45 36  42.0       69       F 35-39                             
906   2526 L. Mescher              F      Minster              OH    US      1:13:06.0 1:12:53.5 11:45 12  46.8       35       F 1-14                              
907   2422 Deanna Ladd             F      Delphos              OH    US      1:13:12.5 1:12:54.0 11:45 45  44.4       36       F 45-49                             
908   2855 Amy Stewart             F      Lima                 OH    US      1:13:27.9 1:12:54.3 11:46 44  44.0       45       F 40-44                             
909   2489 M. McClurg              F      Minster              OH    US      1:13:06.8 1:12:54.7 11:46 12  46.8       36       F 1-14                              
910   2449 Joshua Little           M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:13:53.5 1:12:54.9 11:46 37  37.2       53       M 35-39                             
911   1788 Linda Van Pelt          F                                         1:15:23.9 1:12:55.3 11:46 63  55.5       6        F 60-64                             
912   2725 Joely Rudy              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:13:14.7 1:13:03.0 11:47 47  45.2       37       F 45-49                             
913   2501 David McKinney          M      Springfield          OH    US      1:13:48.2 1:13:03.6 11:47 27  36.5       51       M 25-29                             
914   2271 Heather Helmlinger      F      Maplewood            OH    US      1:13:25.5 1:13:03.8 11:47 48  45.7       38       F 45-49                             
915   2969 Kellee Wolters          F      Anna                 OH    US      1:14:10.9 1:13:03.8 11:47 40  42.7       46       F 40-44                             
916   1787 Unknown Partic. 1787    M                                         1:14:24.6 1:13:10.0 11:48                25       No Age Given                        
917   2477 Lisa Masonbrink         F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:14:47.6 1:13:22.8 11:50 56  50.2       22       F 55-59                             
918   1747 Unknown Partic. 1747    M                                         1:14:43.6 1:13:27.1 11:51                26       No Age Given                        
919   2425 Elizabeth Lange         F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:13:44.5 1:13:27.5 11:51 37  41.8       70       F 35-39                             
920   2399 Tyler Koenig            M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:14:47.9 1:13:34.2 11:52 29  36.2       52       M 25-29      Crown                  
921   2607 Mark Odenweller         M      Elida                OH    US      1:14:50.1 1:13:35.0 11:52 65  46.6       15       M 65-69                             
922   2181 Kara Frye               F      Englewood            OH    US      1:14:48.0 1:13:40.7 11:53 47  44.8       39       F 45-49                             
923   2924 Janet Wallas            F      Convoy               OH    US      1:14:33.0 1:13:45.8 11:54 38  41.8       71       F 35-39                             
924   2891 Gary Tinnel             M      Convoy               OH    US      1:14:32.6 1:13:45.9 11:54 55  42.4       41       M 55-59                             
925   1801 Unknown Partic. 1801    M                                         1:14:33.7 1:13:54.2 11:55                27       No Age Given                        
926   2873 Gerald Szelagowski      M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:14:26.1 1:14:06.4 11:57 37  36.6       54       M 35-39                             
927   2828 Kris Soliday            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:14:45.7 1:14:08.1 11:57 45  43.7       40       F 45-49                             
928   1730 Bethany Howard          F      Independence         KY    US      1:14:48.7 1:14:09.5 11:58 27  40.8       59       F 25-29                             
929   2940 Dawn Wellman            F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:15:14.5 1:14:11.8 11:58 48  45.0       41       F 45-49                             
930   2499 Maddie McEldowney       F      Anna                 OH    US      1:15:05.5 1:14:14.2 11:58 16  42.5       29       F 15-19                             
931   2102 Diane Davis             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:14:36.8 1:14:14.2 11:58 52  47.2       31       F 50-54                             
932   2498 Kelli McEldowney        F      Anna                 OH    US      1:15:05.7 1:14:14.3 11:58 41  42.2       47       F 40-44                             
933   2640 Denise Place            F      Anna                 OH    US      1:14:36.7 1:14:14.9 11:59 53  47.7       32       F 50-54                             
934   2081 April Coulter           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:15:19.1 1:14:18.1 11:59 29  40.7       60       F 25-29                             
935   2172 Dana Frazer             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:15:15.9 1:14:20.2 11:59 54  48.3       33       F 50-54                             
936   399  J.r. Baumer             M      Englewood            OH    US      1:14:51.8 1:14:27.8 12:01 41  37.4       40       M 40-44                             
937   2239 Sarah Gusching          F      Minster              OH    US      1:14:57.4 1:14:29.7 12:01 31  40.6       60       F 30-34      Precision Strip        
938   2442 Janet Ley-Pike          F      Celina               OH    US      1:15:04.2 1:14:39.7 12:03 65  55.7       4        F 65-69                             
939   2906 Terrence Vaughan        M      Anna                 OH    US      1:15:53.9 1:14:40.6 12:03 34  35.9       51       M 30-34                             
940   2376 Erika Kiel              F      Elida                OH    US      1:15:01.0 1:14:41.9 12:03 22  40.5       35       F 20-24                             
941   2348 Emily Kahlig            F      Minster              OH    US      1:15:42.0 1:14:43.9 12:03 18  40.9       30       F 15-19      Precision Strip        
942   485  Nick Brown              M      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:45.0 1:14:44.6 12:03 34  35.9       52       M 30-34                             
943   2227 Ron Griffitts           M      Greenville           OH    US      1:15:12.5 1:14:51.1 12:04 70  48.2       5        M 70-99                             
944   2107 Sandy Delzeith          F      St Henry             OH    US      1:15:17.5 1:14:51.9 12:05 62  53.3       7        F 60-64                             
945   2458 Nicole Luthman          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:15:43.1 1:14:55.6 12:05 25  40.4       61       F 25-29                             
946   2471 Shannon Manning         F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:15:39.5 1:14:59.7 12:06 47  44.0       42       F 45-49                             
947   2497 Jerry McEldowney        M      Anna                 OH    US      1:15:53.1 1:15:01.6 12:06 45  38.3       54       M 45-49      Midmark                
948   2296 Kalyn Hollatz           F      Fletcher             OH    US      1:16:13.9 1:15:03.1 12:06 33  40.4       61       F 30-34                             
949   1740 Tristyn Schnelle        F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:16:21.5 1:15:03.9 12:06 31  40.3       62       F 30-34                             
950   1763 Unknown Partic. 1763    M                                         1:16:21.5 1:15:04.1 12:06                28       No Age Given                        
951   2877 Madison Taylor          F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:16:05.2 1:15:09.4 12:07 22  40.3       36       F 20-24                             
952   1751 Unknown Partic. 1751    M                                         1:16:12.9 1:15:10.4 12:07                29       No Age Given                        
953   2158 Rhonda Farley           F      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:52.9 1:15:14.8 12:08 50  45.4       34       F 50-54                             
954   1710 Linda Bauer             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:40.5 1:15:16.6 12:08 64  54.5       8        F 60-64                             
955   1712 Lisa Hoewischer         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:42.9 1:15:19.2 12:09 61  52.2       9        F 60-64                             
956   2194 Beth Garwood            F      Celina               OH    US      1:16:22.7 1:15:22.6 12:09 20  40.2       37       F 20-24      Machine Concept        
957   2777 Glen Schwarzman         M      Sidney               OH    US      1:16:10.7 1:15:24.3 12:10 55  41.5       42       M 55-59                             
958   2840 Aaron Sprigg            M      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:16:00.8 1:15:39.6 12:12 42  37.1       41       M 40-44                             
959   2363 Jessica Kelley          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:16:49.0 1:15:43.3 12:13 43  42.0       48       F 40-44                             
960   2801 Ryan Sherman            M      Minster              OH    US      1:17:01.7 1:15:43.7 12:13 32  35.3       53       M 30-34                             
961   2601 Katie Noykos            F      Dublin               OH    US      1:17:02.3 1:15:43.9 12:13 37  40.5       72       F 35-39                             
962   2695 Mary Rex-Maley          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:16:50.7 1:15:45.2 12:13 44  42.3       49       F 40-44                             
963   2799 Brigitte Sherman        F      Morristown           OH    US      1:17:02.0 1:15:45.4 12:13 29  39.9       62       F 25-29                             
964   382  Joe Barbuto             M      Morristown           OH    US      1:17:02.3 1:15:46.2 12:13 27  35.2       53       M 25-29                             
965   2247 April Hanson            F      Minster              OH    US      1:16:30.2 1:15:46.4 12:13 47  43.6       43       F 45-49                             
966   1761 Unknown Partic. 1761    M                                         1:17:53.6 1:15:47.2 12:13                30       No Age Given                        
967   2602 Edward Nuby             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:00.6 1:15:48.1 12:14 69  47.1       16       M 65-69                             
968   2183 Linda Fuls              F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:16:01.8 1:15:49.0 12:14 70  59.1       4        F 70-99                             
969   2393 Phil Kocher             M      Quincy               OH    US      1:15:58.5 1:15:50.6 12:14 68  46.6       17       M 65-69                             
970   2285 Christy Himes           F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:16:27.7 1:15:52.6 12:14 37  40.5       73       F 35-39                             
971   2831 Allison South           F      Piqua                OH    US      1:16:45.1 1:15:58.5 12:15 37  40.4       74       F 35-39                             
972   2332 Michele Jackson         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:17:20.5 1:16:00.3 12:16 46  43.0       44       F 45-49                             
973   2685 Alisha Reaman           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:16:35.3 1:16:05.7 12:16 41  41.2       50       F 40-44                             
974   2058 Jamie Clark             F      Delphos              OH    US      1:16:35.1 1:16:05.8 12:16 41  41.2       51       F 40-44                             
975   2847 Kara Stechschulte       F      Fort Jennings        OH    US      1:17:17.8 1:16:06.6 12:17 37  40.3       75       F 35-39                             
976   2938 Gabrielle Wehrman       F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:16:22.8 1:16:12.0 12:17 14  42.8       37       F 1-14                              
977   2702 Ken Rindler             M      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:17:05.0 1:16:15.6 12:18 42  36.8       42       M 40-44      Precision Strip        
978   1078 Vanessa Bumgardner      F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:16:41.1 1:16:24.6 12:19 49  44.2       45       F 45-49                             
979   2678 Leah Puthoff            F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:17:54.7 1:16:28.8 12:20 25  39.6       63       F 25-29                             
980   1924 Dietra Page             F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:17:55.0 1:16:29.1 12:20 28  39.6       64       F 25-29                             
981   2255 Frances Hashbarger      F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:17:31.6 1:16:29.6 12:20 57  48.8       23       F 55-59                             
982   2187 Shawna Gallaspie        F      Lima                 OH    US      1:17:08.5 1:16:30.9 12:20 42  41.3       52       F 40-44                             
983   2207 Laura Goldsberry        F      Lima                 OH    US      1:17:08.5 1:16:30.9 12:20 59  50.0       24       F 55-59                             
984   2214 Kat Greber              F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:17:39.0 1:16:32.5 12:21 44  41.9       53       F 40-44                             
985   2590 Brandon Nevergall       M      Celina               OH    US      1:17:37.8 1:16:32.9 12:21 32  34.9       54       M 30-34                             
986   2215 Robert Greber           M      Spencerville         OH    US      1:17:39.5 1:16:33.2 12:21 46  37.9       55       M 45-49                             
987   347  Julie Allen             F      Fairfield            OH    US      1:17:15.1 1:16:36.4 12:21 26  39.5       65       F 25-29                             
988   2491 Kate McCollum           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:17:03.8 1:16:37.3 12:22 30  39.5       63       F 30-34                             
989   2540 Alicia Miller           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:18:06.9 1:16:42.5 12:22 29  39.5       66       F 25-29                             
990   2212 Donald Grant            M      Dayton               OH    US      1:17:05.6 1:16:46.4 12:23 57  41.5       43       M 55-59                             
991   423  Carol Berning           F      Anna                 OH    US      1:17:44.5 1:16:47.4 12:23 52  45.6       35       F 50-54                             
992   2103 Jim Davis               M      Spring Valley        OH    US      1:17:25.9 1:16:53.4 12:24 70  46.9       6        M 70-99                             
993   892  Robyn Kress             F      Sunbury              OH    US      1:17:41.1 1:17:04.6 12:26 42  41.0       54       F 40-44                             
994   2209 John Goris              M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:18:16.7 1:17:07.1 12:26 54  40.2       46       M 50-54                             
995   2324 Therese Huser           F      Celina               OH    US      1:17:34.6 1:17:08.9 12:27 62  51.7       10       F 60-64                             
996   2827 Jennifer Solanics       F      Dayton               OH    US      1:17:48.5 1:17:09.6 12:27 27  39.2       67       F 25-29                             
997   2116 Tricia Dietz            F      Botkins              OH    US      1:17:47.4 1:17:18.5 12:28 28  39.1       68       F 25-29                             
998   2778 Amy Schwieterman        F      Burkettsville        OH    US      1:17:58.8 1:17:18.8 12:28 36  39.6       76       F 35-39                             
999   2179 Rick Froning            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:18:50.0 1:17:29.4 12:30 70  46.5       7        M 70-99                             
1000  2148 Judith Enneking         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:18:14.6 1:17:30.6 12:30 42  40.7       55       F 40-44                             
1001  2149 Lauren Enneking         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:18:27.0 1:17:35.9 12:31 36  39.4       77       F 35-39                             
1002  442  Amy Blankemeyer         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:18:33.2 1:17:36.0 12:31 45  41.7       46       F 45-49                             
1003  2039 Barb Byrne              F      Limaa                OH    US      1:18:09.9 1:17:39.0 12:31 64  52.8       11       F 60-64                             
1004  2736 Sarah Sanford           F      Bradford             OH    US      1:18:27.1 1:17:41.0 12:32 24  39.0       38       F 20-24                             
1005  2992 Sarah Legge             F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:19:02.6 1:18:05.6 12:36 36  39.2       78       F 35-39                             
1006  2830 Kendra Sommer           F      Minster              OH    US      1:19:28.0 1:18:22.1 12:38 57  47.6       25       F 55-59                             
1007  1701 Danae Mulligan          F      Minster              OH    US      1:18:56.3 1:18:28.5 12:39 27  38.6       69       F 25-29                             
1008  2097 Taylor Dahlinghaus      F      Minster              OH    US      1:18:56.4 1:18:29.7 12:40 23  38.6       39       F 20-24                             
1009  2896 Deanna Trusty           F      Latonia              KY    US      1:19:33.4 1:18:38.4 12:41 43  40.5       56       F 40-44                             
1010  1732 Becky Niekamp           F      Minster              OH    US      1:19:07.4 1:18:40.2 12:41 40  39.6       57       F 40-44                             
1011  2972 Kelly Wuebker           F      Minster              OH    US      1:19:07.5 1:18:40.3 12:41 28  38.5       70       F 25-29                             
1012  2311 Molly Howell            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:19:16.5 1:18:42.9 12:42 52  44.5       36       F 50-54                             
1013  2957 Megan Williams          F      Sidney               OH    US      1:20:03.6 1:18:45.4 12:42 32  38.5       64       F 30-34                             
1014  478  Pat Brockman            F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:20:06.7 1:18:58.5 12:44 62  50.5       12       F 60-64                             
1015  2829 Kimberly Sollmann       F      Sidney               OH    US      1:20:06.9 1:18:59.1 12:44 37  38.9       79       F 35-39                             
1016  2956 Jessica Williams        F      Troy                 OH    US      1:19:53.7 1:18:59.1 12:44 31  38.3       65       F 30-34                             
1017  2106 Lambert Deckers         M      Celina               OH    US      1:19:48.7 1:18:59.2 12:44 74  48.2       8        M 70-99                             
1018  2930 Betty Warwick           F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:19:36.6 1:19:00.7 12:45 74  60.5       5        F 70-99                             
1019  2549 Felisa Mills            F      Union City           IN    US      1:19:44.0 1:19:01.3 12:45 36  38.7       80       F 35-39      Midmark                
1020  2944 Theresa Wendel          F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:20:13.9 1:19:05.8 12:45 51  43.7       37       F 50-54                             
1021  2235 Kylie Gudorf            F      Celina               OH    US      1:20:25.1 1:19:14.7 12:47 29  38.2       71       F 25-29                             
1022  2880 Tonya Temple            F      Celina               OH    US      1:20:25.7 1:19:15.3 12:47 43  40.1       58       F 40-44                             
1023  444  Jean Blubaugh           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:20:00.8 1:19:16.3 12:47 48  42.1       47       F 45-49                             
1024  2124 Charris Douglass        F      Lima                 OH    US      1:20:00.4 1:19:16.4 12:47 47  41.7       48       F 45-49                             
1025  2205 Jami Goecke             F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:19:57.5 1:19:17.2 12:47 40  39.3       59       F 40-44                             
1026  2403 John Koerner            M      Dayton               OH    US      1:20:02.1 1:19:37.3 12:51 77  50.4       9        M 70-99                             
1027  2274 Debra Henkener          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:20:25.0 1:19:45.9 12:52 66  52.9       5        F 65-69                             
1028  1932 Kim Harnett             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:21:17.8 1:19:53.2 12:53 53  44.4       38       F 50-54                             
1029  2713 Misti Rodriguez         F      Centerville          OH    US      1:21:12.2 1:20:07.1 12:55 39  38.7       81       F 35-39                             
1030  2802 Elizabeth Shields       F      Greenville           OH    US      1:21:21.4 1:20:33.3 13:00 25  37.6       72       F 25-29                             
1031  2698 Shelly Richey Sheipline F      Troy                 OH    US      1:20:45.9 1:20:36.6 13:00 42  39.2       60       F 40-44                             
1032  2705 Sarah Rindler           F      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:21:35.4 1:20:46.7 13:02 38  38.2       82       F 35-39      Precision Strip        
1033  2815 Klarissa Smiddy         F      Franklin             OH    US      1:21:35.4 1:20:48.9 13:02 30  37.4       66       F 30-34                             
1034  2928 Kelli Ward              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:21:05.1 1:20:50.2 13:02 27  37.4       73       F 25-29                             
1035  2680 Rachel Rahrig           F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:22:11.9 1:21:03.4 13:04 38  38.0       83       F 35-39                             
1036  2157 Austin Ewing            M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:21:56.2 1:21:07.8 13:05 53  37.9       47       M 50-54      Crown                  
1037  2269 Tracy Heitkamp          F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:12.8 1:21:11.1 13:06 47  40.7       49       F 45-49                             
1038  452  Rhonda Boeke            F      Barrington           IL    US      1:22:13.9 1:21:12.9 13:06 48  41.1       50       F 45-49                             
1039  2760 Cassandra Schmitmeyer   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:22:07.3 1:21:16.3 13:07 36  37.6       84       F 35-39                             
1040  2746 Judy Schlater           F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:21:53.1 1:21:17.7 13:07 54  44.2       39       F 50-54                             
1041  2092 Lisa Cromwell           F      Piqua                OH    US      1:22:17.6 1:21:25.0 13:08 25  37.2       74       F 25-29      Midmark                
1042  2788 Britney Shannon         F      Franklin             OH    US      1:22:13.8 1:21:26.5 13:08 29  37.2       75       F 25-29                             
1043  2483 Karie Maurer-Enneking   F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:19.8 1:21:29.2 13:09 44  39.4       61       F 40-44                             
1044  2041 Emily Campana           F      Durango              CO    US      1:21:39.7 1:21:30.7 13:09 28  37.1       76       F 25-29                             
1045  1708 Alex Hageman            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:21:39.5 1:21:39.5 13:10 13  35.3       25       M 1-14                              
1046  476  Barb Britenriker        F      Stryker              OH    US      1:22:23.0 1:21:44.6 13:11 57  45.6       26       F 55-59                             
1047  477  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:22:22.7 1:21:44.7 13:11 28  37.0       77       F 25-29                             
1048  2741 Andrea Schenck          F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:22:46.6 1:21:47.5 13:12 27  37.0       78       F 25-29                             
1049  2977 Katie Yinger            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:23:06.0 1:21:53.1 13:12 29  37.0       79       F 25-29      Garmann Miller         
1050  2300 Hannah Holtzapple       F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:23:06.5 1:21:53.3 13:12 28  37.0       80       F 25-29      Garmann Miller         
1051  2934 Angela Waxler           F      Sidney               OH    US      1:22:14.4 1:22:02.3 13:14 35  37.2       85       F 35-39                             
1052  375  Thom Baker              M      Piqua                OH    US      1:22:21.4 1:22:04.3 13:14 67  42.6       18       M 65-69                             
1053  2731 Larisa Russell          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:22:49.0 1:22:08.1 13:15 53  43.2       40       F 50-54                             
1054  2439 Carl Lewis              M      Dayton               OH    US      1:23:15.1 1:22:12.0 13:15 84  58.1       10       M 70-99                             
1055  2582 Scott Myers             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:22:24.2 1:22:16.0 13:16 48  35.8       56       M 45-49                             
1056  2444 Rhiannon Lidman         F      La Follette          TN    US      1:22:51.7 1:22:22.6 13:17 16  38.3       31       F 15-19                             
1057  339  K Afreh                 M      Dayton               OH    US      1:23:25.3 1:22:27.8 13:18 48  35.8       57       M 45-49                             
1058  2579 Sara Murray             F      Grove City           OH    US      1:22:58.8 1:22:33.3 13:19 47  40.0       51       F 45-49                             
1059  2955 Benjamin Williams       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:28.8 1:22:40.1 13:20 40  33.5       43       M 40-44                             
1060  2701 Julie Rindler           F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:24:05.2 1:22:48.8 13:21 37  37.1       86       F 35-39                             
1061  414  Jessica Berelsman       F      Minster              OH    US      1:23:19.8 1:22:50.7 13:22 20  36.5       40       F 20-24                             
1062  2180 Dan Frye                M      Englewood            OH    US      1:24:13.7 1:23:05.7 13:24 47  35.2       58       M 45-49                             
1063  2939 Rachel Wehrman          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:23:27.0 1:23:10.8 13:25 22  36.4       41       F 20-24                             
1064  2907 Chris Veach             M      Phillipsburg         OH    US      1:24:08.7 1:23:12.1 13:25 33  32.1       55       M 30-34                             
1065  2472 Kandee Manson           F      Paulding             OH    US      1:23:35.2 1:23:19.2 13:26 22  36.3       42       F 20-24                             
1066  2245 Carmen Hammaker         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:24:19.0 1:23:27.0 13:28 42  37.8       62       F 40-44                             
1067  2656 Candise Powell          F      Oakwood              OH    US      1:24:16.2 1:23:42.7 13:30 36  36.5       87       F 35-39                             
1068  1908 Kayla Bergman           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:24:47.9 1:24:03.2 13:33 18  36.4       32       F 15-19                             
1069  2946 Jeremy Wenning          M      Dublin               OH    US      1:25:18.2 1:24:04.0 13:34 43  33.7       44       M 40-44                             
1070  2267 Saijit Heitkamp         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:24:58.3 1:24:12.7 13:35 39  36.8       88       F 35-39                             
1071  2821 Suellen Smith           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:25:17.4 1:24:20.1 13:36 45  38.4       52       F 45-49                             
1072  2417 Sara Kremer             F      Chickasaw            OH    US      1:24:37.7 1:24:28.9 13:38 31  35.8       67       F 30-34      Precision Strip        
1073  2241 Chady Hall              F      Akron                OH    US      1:25:02.0 1:24:31.2 13:38 74  56.6       6        F 70-99                             
1074  2028 Nick Bush               M      Troy                 OH    US      1:25:47.4 1:24:31.7 13:38 51  35.8       48       M 50-54                             
1075  2313 Angie Huddleston/bush   F      Troy                 OH    US      1:25:47.8 1:24:31.9 13:38 47  39.1       53       F 45-49                             
1076  2583 Stacy Myers             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:24:41.1 1:24:32.8 13:38 52  41.4       41       F 50-54                             
1077  2384 Beth Klosterman         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:25:33.9 1:24:37.5 13:39 32  35.8       68       F 30-34                             
1078  2645 Colleen Poeppelman      F      Minster              OH    US      1:25:52.1 1:24:46.8 13:40 15  37.8       33       F 15-19                             
1079  2996 Susan McCollum          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:25:43.9 1:24:46.9 13:40 63  47.7       13       F 60-64                             
1080  2069 Laura Collins           F      Piqua                OH    US      1:25:53.9 1:24:57.5 13:42 32  35.7       69       F 30-34                             
1081  2722 Dana Rose               F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      1:25:59.0 1:24:57.7 13:42 39  36.5       89       F 35-39                             
1082  2070 Mark Collins            M      East Liberty         OH    US      1:26:05.5 1:25:04.5 13:43 60  38.5       24       M 60-64                             
1083  2861 Kendra Strand           F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:25:45.2 1:25:05.2 13:43 60  45.6       14       F 60-64                             
1084  2825 Emma Snyder             F      Minster              OH    US      1:26:19.5 1:25:14.7 13:45 17  36.4       34       F 15-19                             
1085  2325 Tisha Huth              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:26:16.9 1:25:15.8 13:45 49  39.6       54       F 45-49                             
1086  2169 Patricia Francis        F      Sidney               OH    US      1:26:17.0 1:25:16.0 13:45 78  60.1       7        F 70-99                             
1087  566  Lance Francis           M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:26:17.2 1:25:16.3 13:45 53  36.1       49       M 50-54                             
1088  2652 Heather Pollard         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:26:50.1 1:25:29.2 13:47 38  36.1       90       F 35-39                             
1089  2781 Jennifer Seebach        F      Sidney               OH    US      1:26:50.3 1:25:29.3 13:47 38  36.1       91       F 35-39                             
1090  2068 Diana Collins           F      East Liberty         OH    US      1:26:44.5 1:25:33.5 13:48 59  44.7       27       F 55-59                             
1091  1910 Nancy Finn              F      Springboro           OH    US      1:25:43.1 1:25:35.1 13:48 61  45.9       15       F 60-64                             
1092  2276 Rose Hesseling          F      Delphos              OH    US      1:26:25.4 1:25:38.7 13:49 53  41.4       42       F 50-54                             
1093  2522 Bethany Menke           F      Versailles           OH    US      1:26:18.1 1:25:40.6 13:49 43  37.1       63       F 40-44      Midmark                
1094  2782 Jane Selhorst           F      Rossburg             OH    US      1:26:40.2 1:25:50.7 13:51 60  45.2       16       F 60-64                             
1095  2562 Joe W Morgan            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:27:03.8 1:25:54.9 13:51 69  41.5       19       M 65-69                             
1096  2495 Shannon McDaniel        F      Minster              OH    US      1:26:59.8 1:25:55.0 13:51 39  36.1       92       F 35-39                             
1097  2563 Kathy Morgan            F      Powell               OH    US      1:27:04.0 1:25:55.3 13:52 37  35.7       93       F 35-39                             
1098  2663 C. Prenger              M      Minster              OH    US      1:26:53.3 1:25:55.9 13:52 12  34.5       26       M 1-14       Precision Strip        
1099  2196 Maggie Garza            F      Piqua                OH    US      1:27:14.4 1:25:55.9 13:52 57  43.4       28       F 55-59                             
1100  2059 Gina Clay               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:26:45.1 1:26:00.2 13:52 24  35.2       43       F 20-24                             
1101  394  Starli Bartlett         F      Celina               OH    US      1:27:17.5 1:26:15.4 13:55 39  35.9       94       F 35-39                             
1102  2226 Mark Grieshop           M      Minster              OH    US      1:27:12.5 1:26:23.3 13:56 48  34.1       59       M 45-49                             
1103  2167 Karen Fortman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:27:29.4 1:26:27.9 13:57 49  39.1       55       F 45-49                             
1104  2463 Dana Magoto             F      Russia               OH    US      1:27:10.8 1:26:36.4 13:58 39  35.8       95       F 35-39                             
1105  2519 Tony Mendenhall         M      Winchester           IN    US      1:27:29.4 1:26:37.4 13:58 82  52.0       11       M 70-99                             
1106  2835 Heidi Spaide            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:27:12.2 1:26:37.6 13:58 40  36.0       64       F 40-44                             
1107  2126 Chad Downard            M      Waterford            MI    US      1:28:02.3 1:26:51.7 14:01 27  30.7       54       M 25-29                             
1108  2251 Nate Hart               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:28:02.9 1:26:52.4 14:01 27  30.7       55       M 25-29                             
1109  2019 Maggie Burch            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:28:13.9 1:26:57.7 14:02 53  40.8       43       F 50-54                             
1110  2314 Kathy Huff              F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      1:28:26.4 1:27:24.1 14:06 56  42.1       29       F 55-59                             
1111  2178 Krista Frimel           F      Minster              OH    US      1:28:33.2 1:27:29.6 14:07 44  36.7       65       F 40-44                             
1112  2485 Laura Mazor             F                                         1:28:24.1 1:27:35.8 14:08 36  34.9       96       F 35-39                             
1113  2121 Liz Dock                F      Piqua                OH    US      1:27:55.7 1:27:40.0 14:08 58  43.1       30       F 55-59                             
1114  2120 Allen Dock              M      Piqua                OH    US      1:27:55.7 1:27:40.1 14:08 60  37.3       25       M 60-64                             
1115  2394 Cindy Koenig            F      Conover              OH    US      1:28:57.0 1:27:40.1 14:08 59  43.7       31       F 55-59                             
1116  2721 Mary Jo Ronnebaum       F      Celina               OH    US      1:28:57.7 1:27:57.9 14:11 52  39.8       44       F 50-54      Crown                  
1117  2890 Sarah Timmerman         F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:29:34.2 1:28:14.2 14:14 33  34.4       70       F 30-34                             
1118  2054 Karen Childs            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:29:15.0 1:28:24.4 14:16 53  40.1       45       F 50-54                             
1119  1756 Unknown Partic. 1756    M                                         1:28:30.2 1:28:30.2 14:16                31       No Age Given                        
1120  1755 Unknown Partic. 1755    M                                         1:28:31.6 1:28:31.6 14:17                32       No Age Given                        
1121  2733 Jenny Saintignon        F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:30:00.3 1:29:15.1 14:24 40  34.9       66       F 40-44                             
1122  2042 Tyler Campana           M      Durango              CO    US      1:29:25.9 1:29:16.0 14:24 31  29.9       56       M 30-34                             
1123  2122 Jaymee Donovan          F      Botkins              OH    US      1:30:00.4 1:29:16.3 14:24 40  34.9       67       F 40-44                             
1124  2945 Andrea Wenning          F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:30:32.8 1:29:19.5 14:24 39  34.7       97       F 35-39                             
1125  2037 Stephen Butler          M      Katy                 TX    US      1:30:28.5 1:29:33.7 14:27 73  41.8       12       M 70-99                             
1126  2468 Lukas Manger            M      Lima                 OH    US      1:30:39.2 1:29:53.5 14:30 24  29.7       27       M 20-24                             
1127  2766 Diane C Schoen          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:30:45.5 1:29:57.9 14:31 49  37.6       56       F 45-49                             
1128  2765 C. Schoen               M      Coldwater            OH    US      1:31:05.8 1:29:58.3 14:31 10  35.4       27       M 1-14       Garmann Miller         
1129  418  Holli Berger            F      Minster              OH    US      1:31:08.6 1:30:16.5 14:34 27  33.5       81       F 25-29                             
1130  2362 Alan Kelley             M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:31:07.9 1:30:34.9 14:37 70  39.8       13       M 70-99                             
1131  2159 Angie Farno             F      Minster              OH    US      1:31:14.4 1:30:36.1 14:37 46  36.1       57       F 45-49                             
1132  2408 Amy Korte               F      Minster              OH    US      1:31:14.5 1:30:36.6 14:37 40  34.4       68       F 40-44                             
1133  2416 Samantha Kremer         F      Minster              OH    US      1:31:41.8 1:30:49.6 14:39 25  33.3       82       F 25-29                             
1134  2213 Jackie Graves           F      Franklin             OH    US      1:31:19.9 1:30:55.0 14:40 33  33.4       71       F 30-34                             
1135  2811 Yvonne Sirignano        F      West Chester         OH    US      1:32:15.2 1:30:55.9 14:40 52  38.5       46       F 50-54                             
1136  1743 Unknown Partic. 1743    M                                         1:33:12.3 1:30:57.7 14:40                33       No Age Given                        
1137  2192 B. Garringer            F      Minster              OH    US      1:31:45.1 1:31:03.0 14:41 9   40.8       38       F 1-14                              
1138  2193 Deb Garringer           F      Minster              OH    US      1:31:44.9 1:31:03.8 14:41 43  34.9       69       F 40-44                             
1139  1745 Unknown Partic. 1745    M                                         1:33:12.7 1:31:09.0 14:42                34       No Age Given                        
1140  1847 Unknown Partic. 1847    M                                         1:38:00.9 1:31:26.0 14:45                35       No Age Given                        
1141  2524 Ella Mescher            F      Minster              OH    US      1:32:43.7 1:31:31.6 14:46 14  35.7       39       F 1-14                              
1142  627  Alyssa Niemeyer         F      Minster              OH    US      1:32:44.2 1:31:32.2 14:46 14  35.7       40       F 1-14                              
1143  1805 Unknown Partic. 1805    M                                         1:33:45.8 1:31:32.2 14:46                36       No Age Given                        
1144  400  Maura Baumer            F      Minster              OH    US      1:32:44.8 1:31:32.4 14:46 14  35.7       41       F 1-14                              
1145  2513 Corrine Meiring         F      Minster              OH    US      1:32:43.7 1:31:32.8 14:46 17  33.9       35       F 15-19                             
1146  2080 James Costilo           M      Delaware             OH    US      1:32:48.3 1:31:33.4 14:46 39  30.0       55       M 35-39                             
1147  2079 Carla Costilo           F      Delaware             OH    US      1:32:48.5 1:31:33.9 14:46 38  33.7       98       F 35-39                             
1148  2941 Sarah Wellman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:32:45.1 1:31:41.0 14:47 41  34.2       70       F 40-44                             
1149  2581 Heather Myers           F      Springfield          OH    US      1:33:00.4 1:32:05.6 14:51 45  35.2       58       F 45-49                             
1150  2665 Jill Prenger            F      Minster              OH    US      1:33:19.9 1:32:22.6 14:54 39  33.5       99       F 35-39      Precision Strip        
1151  2664 Chad Prenger            M      Minster              OH    US      1:33:22.4 1:32:24.9 14:54 41  30.2       45       M 40-44      Precision Strip        
1152  1714 Scott Berger            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:33:22.8 1:32:29.4 14:55 30  28.8       57       M 30-34                             
1153  2508 Sarah Meier             F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:33:53.5 1:32:52.4 14:59 41  33.8       71       F 40-44      Minster Bank           
1154  2529 Amy Meyer               F      Minster              OH    US      1:33:53.0 1:32:53.0 14:59 44  34.5       72       F 40-44      Minster Bank           
1155  2165 Daniel Fischer          M      Piqua                OH    US      1:34:24.6 1:33:34.6 15:06 30  28.5       58       M 30-34                             
1156  2315 Rich Hufnagel           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:34:18.1 1:33:35.1 15:06 58  34.3       44       M 55-59                             
1157  2316 Sue Hufnagel            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:34:18.4 1:33:35.2 15:06 56  39.3       32       F 55-59                             
1158  440  Reva Blaker             F      West Liberty         OH    US      1:33:56.0 1:33:35.4 15:06 60  41.4       17       F 60-64                             
1159  2098 Lisa Dailey             F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:34:40.1 1:33:39.1 15:06 52  37.4       47       F 50-54      Minster Bank           
1160  457  Ashley Bokar            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:34:59.2 1:33:53.7 15:09 27  32.2       83       F 25-29                             
1161  2505 Heath McMullen          M      Columbus             OH    US      1:35:13.1 1:33:58.9 15:10 46  30.9       60       M 45-49                             
1162  2817 April Smith             F      Minster              OH    US      1:35:13.7 1:34:01.8 15:10 34  32.3       72       F 30-34                             
1163  435  Mindy Black-Watson      F      Troy                 OH    US      1:35:11.1 1:34:08.0 15:11 52  37.2       48       F 50-54                             
1164  2768 T. Schoen               M      Coldwater            OH    US      1:35:44.2 1:34:32.2 15:15 12  31.3       28       M 1-14       Garmann Miller         
1165  391  Lisa Barlage            F      Minster              OH    US      1:35:39.7 1:34:49.6 15:18 20  31.9       44       F 20-24                             
1166  392  Martha Barlage          F      Minster              OH    US      1:35:39.8 1:34:49.6 15:18 56  38.8       33       F 55-59                             
1167  2850 Andrew Stein            M      Lima                 OH    US      1:36:09.3 1:34:50.9 15:18 33  28.2       59       M 30-34                             
1168  2443 Katharine Lidman        F      La Follette          TN    US      1:35:23.6 1:34:55.1 15:19 73  49.5       8        F 70-99                             
1169  2452 John Lowman             M      Eaton                OH    US      1:36:16.9 1:34:57.6 15:19 70  38.0       14       M 70-99                             
1170  1937 Stephanie Heitkamp      F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:36:30.5 1:35:17.4 15:22 46  34.3       59       F 45-49                             
1171  2047 Lynda Carroll Carroll   F      East Liberty         OH    US      1:35:49.8 1:35:17.8 15:22 42  33.1       73       F 40-44                             
1172  2691 Jenna Reichert          F      Kettering            OH    US      1:36:12.9 1:35:32.6 15:25 31  31.7       73       F 30-34                             
1173  1709 Jacob Paden             M      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:36:10.6 1:35:36.4 15:25 31  27.9       60       M 30-34                             
1174  330  Shawntel Vancamp        F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:36:10.5 1:35:36.5 15:25 27  31.7       84       F 25-29                             
1175  2845 Sabrina Stambaugh       F      Lima                 OH    US      1:36:38.1 1:35:44.1 15:26 57  39.0       34       F 55-59                             
1176  2593 Mandy Niekamp           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:36:58.2 1:35:46.2 15:27 45  33.8       60       F 45-49      Garmann Miller         
1177  2767 Ron Schoen              M      Coldwater            OH    US      1:36:58.9 1:35:46.6 15:27 44  29.8       46       M 40-44      Garmann Miller         
1178  2266 Ryan Heitkamp           M      Minster              OH    US      1:36:58.7 1:35:48.2 15:27 26  27.8       56       M 25-29                             
1179  2123 Cheryl Dotson           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:36:42.0 1:35:48.2 15:27 61  41.0       18       F 60-64                             
1180  2441 Mary-Margaret Lewis     F      Dayton               OH    US      1:36:52.6 1:35:49.4 15:27 80  55.6       9        F 70-99                             
1181  1661 Kelli Bensman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:37:18.4 1:36:13.2 15:31 27  31.5       85       F 25-29                             
1182  2364 Amy Kemper              F      Minster              OH    US      1:37:19.9 1:36:14.9 15:31 38  32.0       100      F 35-39                             
1183  2757 Lisa Schmiesing         F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:37:27.1 1:36:19.7 15:32 30  31.4       74       F 30-34                             
1184  351  Ashley Ambos            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:37:16.9 1:36:21.2 15:32 27  31.4       86       F 25-29                             
1185  2837 Jill Spicer             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:37:17.6 1:36:22.0 15:33 26  31.4       87       F 25-29                             
1186  2243 Claire Hamberg          F      Minster              OH    US      1:37:18.2 1:36:22.8 15:33 26  31.4       88       F 25-29                             
1187  407  Sara Beaty              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:37:30.6 1:36:26.6 15:33 35  31.6       101      F 35-39                             
1188  2423 Kathleen Lammert        F      Springboro           OH    US      1:37:21.4 1:36:33.1 15:34 46  33.9       61       F 45-49                             
1189  363  Sara Arvin              F      Springfield          OH    US      1:37:54.9 1:36:35.2 15:35 16  32.6       36       F 15-19                             
1190  362  Katina Arvin            F      Springfield          OH    US      1:37:54.8 1:36:35.6 15:35 40  32.3       74       F 40-44                             
1191  2724 Arthur Rudy             M      Piqua                OH    US      1:36:52.4 1:36:37.4 15:35 48  30.5       61       M 45-49                             
1192  1722 Lexi Harrod             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:38:00.6 1:36:43.7 15:36 17  32.1       37       F 15-19                             
1193  1725 Shannon Carnes          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:38:00.6 1:36:44.3 15:36 16  32.6       38       F 15-19                             
1194  2618 Tracey Osterloh         F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:38:15.0 1:36:56.2 15:38 59  39.5       35       F 55-59                             
1195  2740 Paul Scheiwiller        M      Lima                 OH    US      1:38:22.4 1:36:59.3 15:39 54  32.0       50       M 50-54                             
1196  2995 Annie Falasco           F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:37:58.4 1:37:09.0 15:40 29  31.2       89       F 25-29                             
1197  2415 Katie Kremer            F      Minster              OH    US      1:37:59.4 1:37:09.7 15:40 29  31.1       90       F 25-29                             
1198  1723 Susan Harrod            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:38:26.3 1:37:10.4 15:40 49  34.8       62       F 45-49                             
1199  1724 Shelley Koch            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:38:26.2 1:37:10.5 15:40 49  34.8       63       F 45-49                             
1200  2353 Steve Katterheinrich    M      St Marys             OH    US      1:37:50.7 1:37:14.2 15:41 60  33.7       26       M 60-64                             
1201  2198 Amanda Gernert          F      Enon                 OH    US      1:38:29.4 1:37:56.4 15:48 29  30.9       91       F 25-29                             
1202  2935 Miranda Weathersby      F      Ashville             OH    US      1:38:28.0 1:38:15.7 15:51 43  32.4       75       F 40-44                             
1203  2164 David Finn              M      Springboro           OH    US      1:38:32.8 1:38:17.0 15:51 63  34.2       27       M 60-64                             
1204  2034 Gerald Butler           M      Fairborn             OH    US      1:39:40.5 1:38:34.9 15:54 51  30.7       51       M 50-54                             
1205  2669 Jack Prim               M      Delaware             OH    US      1:40:10.6 1:38:53.2 15:57 58  32.5       45       M 55-59                             
1206  2453 Peggy Lowman            F      Germantown           OH    US      1:40:10.8 1:38:54.7 15:57 69  44.6       6        F 65-69                             
1207  1916 Kelli Rempe             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:40:17.4 1:38:56.7 15:58 38  31.2       102      F 35-39                             
1208  426  Leah Bertke             F      Troy                 OH    US      1:40:19.5 1:39:10.4 16:00 36  30.8       103      F 35-39                             
1209  2884 Elizabeth Thieman       F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:40:38.3 1:39:29.1 16:03 30  30.4       75       F 30-34                             
1210  2096 Rachel Cunningham       F      Piqua                OH    US      1:40:32.5 1:39:41.7 16:05 30  30.4       76       F 30-34                             
1211  2231 Amy Griggs              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:40:29.6 1:39:45.1 16:05 35  30.6       104      F 35-39                             
1212  2328 Jacki Imwalle           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:41:01.0 1:40:13.4 16:10 47  33.0       64       F 45-49                             
1213  2279 Donna Heyne             F      Celina               OH    US      1:41:54.1 1:40:42.5 16:15 58  37.5       36       F 55-59                             
1214  2113 Cynthia Dickman         F      Arcanum              OH    US      1:42:17.9 1:41:08.4 16:19 50  33.8       49       F 50-54                             
1215  2638 Beth Piel               F      Arcanum              OH    US      1:42:17.6 1:41:08.4 16:19 55  35.9       37       F 55-59                             
1216  332  Jodi Dues               F      New Albany           OH    US      1:42:11.1 1:41:33.6 16:23 33  29.9       77       F 30-34                             
1217  2125 Brittney Downard        F      Waterford            MI    US      1:42:59.2 1:41:45.3 16:25 28  29.7       92       F 25-29                             
1218  2486 Katlyn McBride          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:42:59.4 1:41:45.5 16:25 29  29.7       93       F 25-29                             
1219  2254 Erica Hartshorn         F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:42:32.1 1:42:13.8 16:29 28  29.6       94       F 25-29                             
1220  2561 Lindsay Moorman         F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:43:56.2 1:42:59.5 16:37 26  29.4       95       F 25-29                             
1221  2134 Marie Dzuris            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:44:43.1 1:43:32.1 16:42 60  37.5       19       F 60-64                             
1222  2929 Jennifer Warehime       F      Centerville          OH    US      1:44:51.8 1:43:44.7 16:44 37  29.6       105      F 35-39                             
1223  2506 Peggy McPherson         F      Bothell              WA    US      1:44:54.6 1:43:47.4 16:44 63  39.0       20       F 60-64                             
1224  483  Kaye Brown              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:44:54.4 1:43:47.4 16:44 25  29.2       96       F 25-29                             
1225  2201 Carol Gilles            F      Stonington           CT    US      1:44:54.8 1:43:49.6 16:45 59  36.9       38       F 55-59                             
1226  1718 Nick Dircksen           M      Columbus             OH    US      1:44:58.3 1:44:04.5 16:47 29  25.6       57       M 25-29                             
1227  486  Ross Brown              M      Wapakonetawapakoneta OH    US      1:45:23.9 1:44:16.4 16:49 37  26.0       56       M 35-39                             
1228  1742 Unknown Partic. 1742    M                                         1:46:56.7 1:44:43.2 16:53                37       No Age Given                        
1229  2547 Kathi Miller            F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:46:00.4 1:45:12.7 16:58 54  34.1       50       F 50-54      Minster Bank           
1230  1744 Unknown Partic. 1744    M                                         1:47:33.4 1:45:19.2 16:59                38       No Age Given                        
1231  1804 Unknown Partic. 1804    M                                         1:47:33.0 1:45:20.7 16:59                39       No Age Given                        
1232  2515 Rachel Meiring          F      Sidney               OH    US      1:46:17.9 1:45:25.4 17:00 27  28.7       97       F 25-29                             
1233  2071 Josie Colwell           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:49:02.5 1:47:29.8 17:20 46  30.4       65       F 45-49                             
1234  2342 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      1:49:03.0 1:47:30.6 17:20 54  28.8       52       M 50-54                             
1235  494  Amy Bruns               F      Minster              OH    US      1:50:38.0 1:49:08.5 17:36 28  27.7       98       F 25-29      Minster Bank           
1236  1923 Diane Hamilton          F      Springfield          OH    US      1:50:38.0 1:49:08.7 17:36 65  38.1       7        F 65-69                             
1237  2862 Stacie Studebaker       F      Troy                 OH    US      1:57:11.7 1:55:53.0 18:41 31  26.1       78       F 30-34                             
1238  2168 Holly Francis           F      Troy                 OH    US      1:57:11.3 1:55:53.1 18:41 51  29.9       51       F 50-54                             
1239  2428 Randall Lankford        M      Enon                 OH    US      2:00:30.0 1:59:56.6 19:21 32  22.3       61       M 30-34                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kiprop Mutai 320 31  1       M      Bowling Green OH US 29:19.3 
2     James Ngandu 321 28  2       M      Van Wert OH US      29:37.5 
3     Tom Anderson 310 28  3       M      Indianapolis IN US  30:21.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vicoty Chepngeno 312  24  18      F      Bowling Green OH US 34:04.6 
2     Rachel Dickman   315  30  21      F      Van Wert OH US      34:52.5 
3     Maria Scavuzzo   2738 22  22      F      Oxford OH US        35:16.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julius Kiptoo 317 41  10      M      Toledo OH US 33:24.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Watcke 2931 47  23      F      New Bremen OH US 35:36.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Lentz 1305 51  30      M      Cincinnati OH US 36:44.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly Cropp 2093 55  105     F      Mansfield OH US 45:44.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.