Results For
BeYOUtiful Half Marathon

Oconomowoc, WI 53066
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division                      
                                                                                                                    Place                                  
===== === =============================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ============================= 
1     148 Jessi Crain                     F   1            33  Waukesha           WI    1:24:05.36 1:24:03.97 6:25  1        F Half Marathon Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                    1        F3039                         
2     232 Mike Wolkowicz                  M   1            35  Chicago            IL    1:28:03.96 1:26:15.35 6:35  1        M Half Marathon Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                    1        M3039                         
3     123 Julianne Schneider              F   2            38  Pewaukee           WI    1:27:16.02 1:27:14.68 6:40  2        F Half Marathon Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                    2        F3039                         
4     208 Christy Murray                  F   3            42  Oconomowoc         WI    1:27:22.06 1:27:21.20 6:40  3        F Half Marathon Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                    1        F4049                         
5     220 William Guc                     M   2            51  Hartland           WI    1:30:55.18 1:30:26.73 6:54  2        M Half Marathon Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                    1        M5059                         
6     235 Erin Nachreiner - Mackesey      F   4            32  Brookfield         WI    1:33:09.40 1:32:41.08 7:05  3        F3039                         
7     209 Heather Minton                  F   5            40  Brookfield         WI    1:35:39.78 1:35:22.37 7:17  2        F4049                         
8     598 Nicholas Zunker                 M   3            42  Mequon             WI    1:36:53.47 1:36:26.07 7:22  3        M Half Marathon Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                    1        M4049                         
9     202 anne bruckner                   F   6            34  Hartland           WI    1:37:39.49 1:37:20.40 7:26  4        F3039                         
10    604 Mandi Florip                    F   7            40  Wadsworth          IL    1:37:40.69 1:37:23.17 7:26  3        F4049                         
11    603 Rebekah Ziesmer                 F   8            33  Chicago            IL    1:39:58.95 1:37:58.48 7:29  5        F3039                         
12    222 Steve Bothe                     M   4            35  Waukesha           WI    1:39:34.23 1:39:33.32 7:36  2        M3039                         
13    228 Audrey Faulhaber                F   9            25  Kenosha            WI    1:42:30.91 1:40:20.05 7:40  1        F2029                         
14    163 Mike Bain                       M   5            29  Oconomowoc         WI    1:40:24.83 1:40:24.05 7:40  1        M2029                         
15    601 Jennifer Reed                   F   10           45  Muskego            WI    1:41:00.42 1:40:34.56 7:41  4        F4049                         
16    166 Laura Kielbasa                  F   11           31  Sussex             WI    1:41:33.50 1:40:40.76 7:41  6        F3039                         
17    614 Brigette Cochran                F   12           27  Madison            WI    1:41:49.20 1:41:07.06 7:43  2        F2029                         
18    249 Abbey VanValkenburg             F   13           32  Madison            WI    1:41:56.68 1:41:13.98 7:44  7        F3039                         
19    216 Jean-Baptiste Thibault          M   6            45  Brookfield         WI    1:43:38.53 1:41:34.32 7:45  2        M4049                         
20    197 Diana Lammers                   F   14           48  Sussex             WI    1:42:37.34 1:41:41.89 7:46  5        F4049                         
21    176 Bradley Siefker                 M   7            27  Pewaukee           WI    1:42:11.13 1:42:09.51 7:48  2        M2029                         
22    612 Laurie Yliniemi                 F   15           40  Detroit Lakes      MN    1:45:44.69 1:43:44.04 7:55  6        F4049                         
23    221 Jenna Prochaska                 F   16           32  Chicago            IL    1:46:06.46 1:44:24.22 7:58  8        F3039                         
24    199 Stacy Celichowski               F   17           46  Germantown         WI    1:45:34.18 1:44:38.94 7:59  7        F4049                         
25    104 Lucas Klein                     M   8            23  Green Bay          WI    1:45:14.96 1:44:56.82 8:01  3        M2029                         
26    175 Michael Rizer                   M   9            27  Delafield          WI    1:46:31.52 1:45:36.88 8:04  4        M2029                         
27    205 Philip Ramstack                 M   10           51  Spencer            IA    1:47:03.20 1:45:47.02 8:05  2        M5059                         
28    631 Chris Huss                      M   11           52  Lafayette          CO    1:46:07.99 1:45:49.30 8:05  3        M5059                         
29    215 Angela Stemo                    F   18           42  Pewaukee           WI    1:47:01.73 1:46:17.86 8:07  8        F4049                         
30    608 Brad Grobbel                    M   12           29  Sun Prairie        WI    1:47:57.33 1:46:49.66 8:09  5        M2029                         
31    237 Maureen Randall                 F   19           43  Mauston            WI    1:46:57.20 1:46:53.93 8:10  9        F4049                         
32    588 Carly Hasse                     F   20           44  Madison            WI    1:47:39.43 1:46:57.26 8:10  10       F4049                         
33    243 Katie Shope                     F   21           34  Milwaukee          WI    1:47:41.76 1:47:16.25 8:11  9        F3039                         
34    628 Marci Noonan                    F   22           36  Milwaukee          WI    1:48:03.11 1:47:45.29 8:14  10       F3039                         
35    602 Heidi Nickel                    F   23           45  Portage            WI    1:49:09.47 1:48:15.89 8:16  11       F4049                         
36    206 Ashley Cherney                  F   24           32  Pound              WI    1:50:08.55 1:49:51.71 8:23  11       F3039                         
37    203 Corinne Eckhart                 F   25           39  Hartland           WI    1:50:12.04 1:49:52.31 8:23  12       F3039                         
38    138 Sarah Teller                    F   26           40  New Berlin         WI    1:51:34.57 1:50:39.94 8:27  12       F4049                         
39    177 Liang Xuan                      M   13           48  Waukesha           WI    1:51:57.84 1:50:40.24 8:27  3        M4049                         
40    120 Betsy Reinke                    F   27           39  New Berlin         WI    1:51:34.83 1:50:40.45 8:27  13       F3039                         
41    629 Dominique Santiago              F   28           45  Wauwatosa          WI    1:53:21.78 1:50:54.98 8:28  13       F4049                         
42    636 Griffin Wiley                   M   14           32  Oshkosh            WI    1:55:56.23 1:51:02.81 8:29  3        M3039                         
43    613 Jennifer Wiley                  F   29           32  Oshkosh            WI    1:55:56.25 1:51:03.03 8:29  14       F3039                         
44    156 Joel Pavlik                     M   15           29  Milwaukee          WI    1:53:20.62 1:52:03.49 8:33  6        M2029                         
45    155 Nicole Riedel                   F   30           28  Wauwatosa          WI    1:53:21.55 1:52:04.21 8:33  3        F2029                         
46    610 Laurie Neuendorf                F   31           41  Burlington         WI    1:53:08.46 1:53:04.61 8:38  14       F4049                         
47    599 Tiffany Matera                  F   32           37  Kenosha            WI    1:53:08.54 1:53:04.74 8:38  15       F3039                         
48    204 Mike Ramstack                   M   16           48  Oconomowocowoc     WI    1:54:31.14 1:53:13.92 8:39  4        M4049                         
49    190 Jennifer Tryon                  F   33           29  Brookfield         WI    1:54:05.31 1:53:24.73 8:39  4        F2029                         
50    231 Keren Rosner                    F   34           37  Waukesha           WI    1:53:41.82 1:53:39.81 8:41  16       F3039                         
51    605 Vidya Shah                      F   35           36  Grafton            WI    1:55:57.68 1:53:50.98 8:41  17       F3039                         
52    584 Alysia Falkenthal               F   36           34  Hustisford         WI    1:54:29.24 1:53:59.83 8:42  18       F3039                         
53    241 Elizabeth Hatfield              F   37           28  Plymouth           IN    1:54:36.42 1:54:11.85 8:43  5        F2029                         
54    192 Paul Kumbier                    M   17           57  Brookfield         WI    1:56:05.87 1:54:14.59 8:43  4        M5059                         
55    164 Alicia Dahl                     F   38           43  Pewaukee           WI    1:55:42.80 1:54:57.99 8:47  15       F4049                         
56    101 Tim Reed                        M   18           61  Fishers            IN    1:56:21.67 1:55:53.00 8:51  1        M6069                         
57    181 Sarah Pulis                     F   39           30  Waukesha           WI    1:56:12.45 1:56:10.40 8:52  19       F3039                         
58    182 Janet Ross                      F   40           56  WatertownWatertown WI    1:56:42.76 1:56:11.71 8:52  1        F5059                         
59    174 Tracy Johnson                   F   41           44  Brookfield         WI    1:57:42.38 1:56:23.92 8:53  16       F4049                         
60    239 Brittany Connolly               F   42           30  Plymouth           IN    1:57:28.98 1:57:04.72 8:56  20       F3039                         
61    198 Lindsay Cohen                   F   43           42  Menomonee Falls    WI    1:58:45.38 1:57:34.96 8:59  17       F4049                         
62    200 Nancy Wunsch                    F   44           49  Menomonee Falls    WI    1:58:45.44 1:57:36.75 8:59  18       F4049                         
63    102 Nicholas Stellpflug             M   19           24  Saint Francis      WI    1:59:05.58 1:57:57.88 9:00  7        M2029                         
64    131 Jennifer Heffley                F   45           47  Cutler             IN    1:59:46.28 1:58:40.75 9:04  19       F4049                         
65    609 David Jaramillo                 M   20           32  Saint Francis      WI    1:59:58.51 1:58:50.94 9:04  4        M3039                         
66    587 Jen Gross                       F   46           24  Pewaukee           WI    2:00:55.53 1:59:04.15 9:05  6        F2029                         
67    127 Heather Zyszkiewicz Sharafinski F   47           37  Milwaukee          WI    2:00:54.29 1:59:06.94 9:06  21       F3039                         
68    227 Ashley Rinka                    F   48           18  Mukwonago          WI    2:00:41.23 1:59:25.87 9:07  1        F0119                         
69    144 Kathryn Holtackers              F   49           38  Pewaukee           WI    2:01:03.93 1:59:58.58 9:10  22       F3039                         
70    173 Nilda Skowronek                 F   50           43  North Prairie      WI    2:01:49.01 2:00:32.93 9:12  20       F4049                         
71    593 Karen Neuser                    F   51           52  Fort Atkinson      WI    2:02:44.85 2:01:03.25 9:14  2        F5059                         
72    157 Jaime Hardgrove                 F   52           41  Nashotah           WI    2:01:06.37 2:01:03.97 9:15  21       F4049                         
73    147 Cristine Smith                  F   53           41  Brookfield         WI    2:01:07.42 2:01:05.14 9:15  22       F4049                         
74    191 Shannon Kumbier                 F   54           50  Brookfield         WI    2:03:07.55 2:01:14.94 9:15  3        F5059                         
75    187 Lori Suarez                     F   55           49  Dousman            WI    2:03:07.79 2:01:15.91 9:15  23       F4049                         
76    159 Melissa Olson                   F   56           44  Germantown         WI    2:02:58.73 2:01:32.20 9:17  24       F4049                         
77    122 Katie Roberts                   F   57           39  Lake Villa         IL    2:02:06.79 2:01:34.97 9:17  23       F3039                         
78    143 Lisa Paris                      F   58           39  Pewaukee           WI    2:02:52.63 2:01:46.25 9:18  24       F3039                         
79    137 Quinn Pilachowski               F   59           38  Oconomowoc         WI    2:03:17.23 2:01:49.81 9:18  25       F3039                         
80    189 Liewei Sha                      F   60           49  Hartland           WI    2:02:57.62 2:02:16.28 9:20  25       F4049                         
81    225 Shelly Keller                   F   61           46  Fairbury           IL    2:04:05.35 2:02:38.69 9:22  26       F4049                         
82    645 Stacia Corona                   F   62           50  Madison            WI    2:04:35.65 2:03:06.01 9:24  4        F5059                         
83    170 Julie Hoffman                   F   63           61  Oconomowoc         WI    2:05:26.72 2:03:35.94 9:26  1        F6069                         
84    153 Nina Stanossek                  F   64           56  Richfield          WI    2:06:59.33 2:05:04.23 9:33  5        F5059                         
85    150 ANDI KNEELAND                   F   65           50  Milwaukee          WI    2:06:58.82 2:05:04.28 9:33  6        F5059                         
86    151 KAREN SOMMER                    F   66           46  Brookfield         WI    2:06:59.37 2:05:05.26 9:33  27       F4049                         
87    108 Erin Charles                    F   67           43  Verona             WI    2:06:39.88 2:05:08.94 9:33  28       F4049                         
88    126 Catherine Woods                 F   68           39  Verona             WI    2:06:39.92 2:05:09.36 9:33  26       F3039                         
89    132 Heather Khan                    F   69           37  Sturgeon Bay       WI    2:07:57.67 2:05:26.33 9:35  27       F3039                         
90    596 Kelli Massey                    F   70           45  Waunakee           WI    2:05:42.26 2:05:39.61 9:36  29       F4049                         
91    107 Carrie Bright                   F   71           46  Rossville          IN    2:08:00.68 2:06:55.89 9:41  30       F4049                         
92    236 Wendy Christopherson            F   72           51  Pewaukee           WI    2:08:48.76 2:07:20.79 9:43  7        F5059                         
93    634 Abi Dvorak                      F   73           29  Menomonee Falls    WI    2:10:29.49 2:08:41.46 9:49  7        F2029                         
94    162 Lauren Bain                     F   74           32  Oconomowoc         WI    2:10:34.99 2:08:43.69 9:50  28       F3039                         
95    611 Ann Albert                      F   75           60  Sun Prairie        WI    2:10:55.80 2:08:57.33 9:51  2        F6069                         
96    586 Erin VanCronkhite               F   76           38  Menomonee Falls    WI    2:09:45.30 2:09:02.32 9:51  29       F3039                         
97    592 Melody Dretske                  F   77           39  Rosendale          WI    2:11:05.33 2:09:06.53 9:51  30       F3039                         
98    590 Yaneth Alemán-Golke            F   78           39  Fond Du Lac        WI    2:11:09.47 2:09:10.57 9:52  31       F3039                         
99    119 Rachel peppler                  F   79           22  Ripon              WI    2:10:08.10 2:09:25.87 9:53  8        F2029                         
100   582 Marzena Bebber                  F   80           36  Baraboo            WI    2:11:52.84 2:10:17.66 9:57  32       F3039                         
101   250 Alissa Hannah                   F   81           40  Baraboo            WI    2:11:52.73 2:10:17.97 9:57  31       F4049                         
102   185 Kate Moody                      F   82           39  Waukesha           WI    2:11:06.89 2:10:22.97 9:57  33       F3039                         
103   184 Jen Theisen                     F   83           41  Waukesha           WI    2:11:08.48 2:10:24.94 9:57  32       F4049                         
104   136 Anonymous Participant           F   84           44                           2:11:50.36 2:10:35.22 9:58  33       F4049                         
105   128 Laurie Bates                    F   85           40  Port Washington    WI    2:11:50.11 2:10:35.57 9:58  34       F4049                         
106   135 Jessica Morgan                  F   86           41  Saukville          WI    2:11:50.16 2:10:35.68 9:58  35       F4049                         
107   161 Keri Adrian                     F   87           43  oconomwoc          WI    2:11:23.36 2:10:53.30 9:59  36       F4049                         
108   230 Brenda Nunnally                 F   88           50  Nashotah           WI    2:12:45.31 2:11:02.64 10:00 8        F5059                         
109   188 Kaylie Lenz                     F   89           31  Pewaukee           WI    2:13:13.09 2:11:09.57 10:01 34       F3039                         
110   152 Angie Ziech                     F   90           43  New Berlin         WI    2:13:40.45 2:11:35.32 10:03 37       F4049                         
111   115 Kourtney Langkop                F   91           28  Frankfort          IN    2:12:59.52 2:11:51.91 10:04 9        F2029                         
112   226 David Persenaire                M   21           41  Holland            MI    2:13:33.53 2:12:02.79 10:05 5        M4049                         
113   240 Nicole Bach                     F   92           37  Germantown         WI    2:13:15.11 2:12:20.51 10:06 35       F3039                         
114   167 Hairong Sang                    F   93           48  Brookfield         WI    2:13:23.33 2:12:29.85 10:07 38       F4049                         
115   616 Renee Dorn                      F   94           41  Campbellsport      WI    2:13:12.16 2:12:53.90 10:09 39       F4049                         
116   630 Mandi Rozycki                   F   95           40  Naperville         IL    2:15:03.11 2:13:26.27 10:11 40       F4049                         
117   214 Ellen Bond                      F   96           31  Saint Paul         MN    2:15:35.80 2:14:04.32 10:14 36       F3039                         
118   585 Barbara Meinecke                F   97           41  Milwaukee          WI    2:15:12.58 2:14:31.66 10:16 41       F4049                         
119   117 Melissa Noonan                  F   98           39  Oregon             WI    2:16:23.79 2:14:38.05 10:17 37       F3039                         
120   149 Lisa Kukec                      F   99           46  New Berlin         WI    2:17:01.86 2:14:56.74 10:18 42       F4049                         
121   620 Melissa Roedl                   F   100          42  Lake Villa         IL    2:17:24.08 2:14:57.83 10:18 43       F4049                         
122   591 Beth Spelman                    F   101          58  Brookfield         WI    2:20:26.83 2:15:34.26 10:21 9        F5059                         
123   597 Rosanna Zepecki                 F   102          49  Brookfield         WI    2:20:26.87 2:15:34.65 10:21 44       F4049                         
124   238 Mary Schumann                   F   103          67  Oshkosh            WI    2:18:10.97 2:16:16.10 10:24 3        F6069                         
125   213 Emily Bastle                    F   104          21  Pickerel           WI    2:17:28.64 2:16:20.14 10:24 10       F2029                         
126   248 Michelle Huinker                F   105          32  Hiawatha           IA    2:17:19.76 2:16:27.83 10:25 38       F3039                         
127   211 Joseph Hargis                   M   22           50  Sturgeon Bay       WI    2:21:29.76 2:16:35.24 10:26 5        M5059                         
128   172 Kate Manhart                    F   106          46  Pewaukee           WI    2:18:24.23 2:16:37.61 10:26 45       F4049                         
129   113 Jill Folkerts                   F   107          53  Lafayette          IN    2:17:58.92 2:16:45.20 10:26 10       F5059                         
130   193 Denise Wittig-Stuckert          F   108          39  Muskego            WI    2:17:45.14 2:16:51.48 10:27 39       F3039                         
131   139 Amy Witte                       F   109          44  Brookfield         WI    2:18:32.15 2:17:03.55 10:28 46       F4049                         
132   186 Lynn Vogeltanz                  F   110          40  Hartland           WI    2:42:55.08 2:17:29.97 10:30 47       F4049                         
133   210 Melody Hargis                   F   111          55  Sturgeon Bay       WI    2:22:27.66 2:17:33.36 10:30 11       F5059                         
134   183 Corinne Feider                  F   112          62  Muskego            WI    2:20:02.96 2:18:21.66 10:34 4        F6069                         
135   111 Brooke Clendenning              F   113          28  Baraboo            WI    2:20:02.25 2:18:25.53 10:34 11       F2029                         
136   118 kathleen peppler                F   114          58  Ripon              WI    2:20:21.09 2:19:39.05 10:40 12       F5059                         
137   169 Angie Poulsen                   F   115          49  Sussex             WI    2:21:21.01 2:19:51.95 10:41 48       F4049                         
138   242 Naomi Burton                    F   116          31  Madison            WI    2:20:58.68 2:20:26.13 10:43 40       F3039                         
139   245 Liliana Vazquez                 F   117          41  Chicago            IL    2:21:55.85 2:20:50.59 10:45 49       F4049                         
140   218 Leslie Goyette                  F   118          50  Greenfield         WI    2:23:05.27 2:21:20.83 10:47 13       F5059                         
141   219 Jeanette Fitzgerrel             F   119          52  Bettendorf         IA    2:23:05.41 2:21:21.10 10:47 14       F5059                         
142   194 Jessica Knight                  F   120          38  Germantown         WI    2:24:10.40 2:22:42.74 10:54 41       F3039                         
143   244 Vicki Lamond                    F   121          48  Lomira             WI    2:24:58.54 2:22:47.68 10:54 50       F4049                         
144   168 Jennifer Campbell               F   122          43  Sussex             WI    2:24:31.49 2:23:02.78 10:55 51       F4049                         
145   581 Laura LANGKOP                   F   123          35  Frankfort          IN    2:24:35.93 2:23:28.53 10:57 42       F3039                         
146   201 Jacqueline Heffelfinger         F   124          37  Milwaukee          WI    2:25:32.34 2:25:02.63 11:04 43       F3039                         
147   195 Abby Sauer                      F   125          42  Theresa            WI    2:27:27.10 2:25:30.81 11:06 52       F4049                         
148   121 Cassandra Rivers                F   126          49  Oconomowoc         WI    2:28:52.25 2:26:15.47 11:10 53       F4049                         
149   171 Amy Schomann                    F   127          46  Sussex             WI    2:30:09.39 2:28:11.91 11:19 54       F4049                         
150   233 Jay Orthmann                    M   23           57  Wauwatosa          WI    2:31:23.67 2:31:05.56 11:32 6        M5059                         
151   234 Jenny Maas                      F   128          56  Menomonee Falls    WI    2:31:24.04 2:31:05.70 11:32 15       F5059                         
152   246 Kendal Huinker                  M   24           35  Hiawatha           IA    2:33:35.34 2:32:42.82 11:39 5        M3039                         
153   160 Katie Cole                      F   129          42  Brookfield         WI    2:36:03.33 2:34:32.97 11:48 55       F4049                         
154   178 Elsa Thompson                   F   130          70  Washington         DC    2:36:46.52 2:35:43.13 11:53 1        F7099                         
155   196 Kayla Drake                     F   131          36  Beaver Dam         WI    2:37:59.54 2:36:02.92 11:55 44       F3039                         
156   180 Lupita Aranda                   F   132          45  Menomonee Falls    WI    2:37:55.30 2:36:38.94 11:57 56       F4049                         
157   158 Sheila Minett                   F   133          58  Germantown         WI    2:39:25.50 2:37:46.19 12:03 16       F5059                         
158   583 Joelle Lang                     F   134          30  Baraboo            WI    2:40:41.17 2:39:04.75 12:09 45       F3039                         
159   154 Casey Wachniak                  F   135          34  Madison            WI    2:44:44.13 2:43:12.71 12:28 46       F3039                         
160   145 John Hildreth                   M   25           83  Palm Beach Gardens FL    2:45:19.60 2:43:39.56 12:30 1        M7099                         
161   625 Reese Sample                    M   26           23  Kalamazoo          MI    2:54:06.54 2:51:51.20 13:07 8        M2029                         
162   217 Anonymous Participant           F   136          43                           2:55:32.59 2:53:34.70 13:15 57       F4049                         
163   109 Jeric Martin                    M   27           33  Gurnee             IL    2:54:52.63 2:54:11.18 13:18 6        M3039                         
164   165 Julie Karbula                   F   137          42  Greenville         WI    2:55:38.10 2:54:53.28 13:21 58       F4049                         
165   229 Rhonda Stevens                  F   138          45  SIOUX CITY         IA    3:00:02.68 2:59:45.90 13:43 59       F4049                         
166   212 Michelle Caucutt                F   139          48  Waukesha           WI    3:04:03.85 3:02:33.94 13:56 60       F4049                         
167   224 Debbie Podjaski                 F   140          47  Pewaukee           WI    3:04:24.42 3:02:54.66 13:58 61       F4049                         
168   140 Becki Farley                    F   141          55  Mulberry           IN    3:18:13.39 3:17:06.65 15:03 17       F5059                         
169   106 Angie Gibson                    F   142          40  Frankfort          IN    3:18:12.66 3:17:07.18 15:03 62       F4049                         
170   619 Eric Sample                     M   28           45  Bridgman           MI    3:27:12.24 3:24:55.53 15:39 6        M4049                         
171   595 Kate Woerpel                    F   143          49  Lodi               WI    3:56:39.52 3:54:52.79 17:56 63       F4049                         
172   594 Tanjya Tibbetts                 F   144          52  Cross Plains       WI    3:56:39.98 3:54:53.23 17:56 18       F5059                         


Male Half Marathon Top Finishers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Mike Wolkowicz  232 35  2       Chicago IL US  1:28:03.96 
2     William Guc     220 51  5       Hartland WI US 1:30:55.18 
3     Nicholas Zunker 598 42  8       Mequon WI US   1:36:53.47 


Female Half Marathon Top Finishers
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jessi Crain        148 33  1       Waukesha WI US   1:24:05.36 
2     Julianne Schneider 123 38  3       Pewaukee WI US   1:27:16.02 
3     Christy Murray     208 42  4       Oconomowoc WI US 1:27:22.06 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Ashley Rinka 227 18  68      Mukwonago WI US 2:00:41.23 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Audrey Faulhaber 228 25  13      Kenosha WI US   1:42:30.91 
2     Brigette Cochran 614 27  17      Madison WI US   1:41:49.20 
3     Nicole Riedel    155 28  45      Wauwatosa WI US 1:53:21.55 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Mike Bain       163 29  14      Oconomowoc WI US 1:40:24.83 
2     Bradley Siefker 176 27  21      Pewaukee WI US   1:42:11.13 
3     Lucas Klein     104 23  25      Green Bay WI US  1:45:14.96 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ========================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jessi Crain                148 33  1       Waukesha WI US   1:24:05.36 
2     Julianne Schneider         123 38  3       Pewaukee WI US   1:27:16.02 
3     Erin Nachreiner - Mackesey 235 32  6       Brookfield WI US 1:33:09.40 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Mike Wolkowicz 232 35  2       Chicago IL US  1:28:03.96 
2     Steve Bothe    222 35  12      Waukesha WI US 1:39:34.23 
3     Griffin Wiley  636 32  42      Oshkosh WI US  1:55:56.23 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Christy Murray 208 42  4       Oconomowoc WI US 1:27:22.06 
2     Heather Minton 209 40  7       Brookfield WI US 1:35:39.78 
3     Mandi Florip   604 40  10      Wadsworth IL US  1:37:40.69 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Nicholas Zunker        598 42  8       Mequon WI US     1:36:53.47 
2     Jean-Baptiste Thibault 216 45  19      Brookfield WI US 1:43:38.53 
3     Liang Xuan             177 48  39      Waukesha WI US   1:51:57.84 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Janet Ross      182 56  58      WatertownWatertown WI US 1:56:42.76 
2     Karen Neuser    593 52  71      Fort Atkinson WI US      2:02:44.85 
3     Shannon Kumbier 191 50  74      Brookfield WI US         2:03:07.55 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     William Guc     220 51  5       Hartland WI US  1:30:55.18 
2     Philip Ramstack 205 51  27      Spencer IA US   1:47:03.20 
3     Chris Huss      631 52  28      Lafayette CO US 1:46:07.99 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Julie Hoffman 170 61  83      Oconomowoc WI US  2:05:26.72 
2     Ann Albert    611 60  95      Sun Prairie WI US 2:10:55.80 
3     Mary Schumann 238 67  124     Oshkosh WI US     2:18:10.97 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Tim Reed 101 61  56      Fishers IN US 1:56:21.67 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Elsa Thompson 178 70  154     Washington DC US 2:36:46.52 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ======================== ========= 
1     John Hildreth 145 83  160     Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:45:19.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.