MSU Relay Turkey Trot 5K

Sun November 24, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48823 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                         Time    Time              Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     252 Robert Sherman          M      18:17.5 18:17.5 5:54  32  1        M Overall 
2     255 Chris Symons            M      18:29.6 18:29.6 5:58  22  1        M 20-24   
3     265 Austin Fillmore         M      18:43.4 18:43.4 6:02  19  1        M 16-19   
4     259 Nathan Hubbard          M      19:36.7 19:36.7 6:20  28  1        M 25-29   
5     128 Amy Winn                F      19:50.7 19:50.7 6:24  39  1        F Overall 
6     117 Takuji Kanemura         M      19:56.4 19:56.4 6:26  34  1        M 30-39   
7     238 Cameron Lamont          M      20:11.3 20:11.3 6:31  18  2        M 16-19   
8     249 Jenna Merony            F      20:35.6 20:35.6 6:39  18  1        F 16-19   
9     268 Gerard Wilbrink         M      20:45.0 20:45.0 6:42  63  1        M 60-97   
10    158 Lingfeng Zhang          M      20:49.7 20:49.7 6:43  20  2        M 20-24   
11    197 David Grzebienik        M      20:51.2 20:51.2 6:44  19  3        M 16-19   
12    217 Alexander Jensen        M      21:41.6 21:41.6 7:00  24  3        M 20-24   
13    267 Jon Fillmore            M      21:58.1 21:58.1 7:05  52  1        M 50-59   
14    266 Jacquie Olson           F      22:11.9 22:11.9 7:10  23  1        F 20-24   
15    286 Claude Thomas II        M      22:16.7 22:16.7 7:11  49  1        M 40-49   
16    227 Doug Border             M      22:21.5 22:21.5 7:13  53  2        M 50-59   
17    122 Rick Bailey             M      22:22.8 22:22.8 7:13  28  2        M 25-29   
18    201 Brad Doherty            M      22:33.7 22:33.7 7:17  22  4        M 20-24   
19    215 Junhyuk Lee             M      22:52.0 22:52.0 7:23  18  4        M 16-19   
20    204 David Hernandez Escobar M      23:00.8 23:00.8 7:25  21  5        M 20-24   
21    198 Joyce Van Dinther       F      23:02.1 23:02.1 7:26  49  1        F 40-49   
22    254 Michaela Larsen         F      23:02.6 23:02.6 7:26  18  2        F 16-19   
23    168 Ryan Malburg            M      23:02.9 23:02.9 7:26  19  5        M 16-19   
24    181 Crystal Carroll         F      23:09.9 23:09.9 7:28  20  2        F 20-24   
25    107 Maddie Hulse            F      23:15.7 23:15.7 7:30  22  3        F 20-24   
26    162 Lily Scheske            F      23:17.6 23:17.6 7:31  18  3        F 16-19   
27    287 Chuck Lawson            M      23:24.9 23:24.9 7:33  65  2        M 60-97   
28    251 Berik Jarboe            M      23:26.7 23:26.7 7:34  21  6        M 20-24   
29    260 Kyle Woods              M      23:31.4 23:31.4 7:35  30  2        M 30-39   
30    159 Grace MacDonald         F      23:32.7 23:32.7 7:36  18  4        F 16-19   
31    205 Rusty Rocket            F      23:33.0 23:33.0 7:36  54  1        F 50-59   
32    232 Lisa Miller             F      23:34.5 23:34.5 7:36  37  1        F 30-39   
33    146 Brendon Dragon          M      23:36.9 23:36.9 7:37  18  6        M 16-19   
34    277 Nicholas Wodtke         M      23:49.8 23:49.8 7:41  20  7        M 20-24   
35    125 Vincent Herrman         M      23:50.4 23:50.4 7:41  20  8        M 20-24   
36    152 Patrick Korte           M      23:53.3 23:53.3 7:42  18  7        M 16-19   
37    272 Travis Nichols          M      24:01.3 24:01.3 7:45  21  9        M 20-24   
38    221 Natalie Jones           F      24:04.9 24:04.9 7:46  18  5        F 16-19   
39    165 Lindsey Wurtz           F      24:08.1 24:08.1 7:47  19  6        F 16-19   
40    219 Jared Keough            M      24:10.1 24:10.1 7:48  25  3        M 25-29   
41    110 Eric VanSlembrouck      M      24:13.3 24:13.3 7:49  20  10       M 20-24   
42    216 Katlyn Ashman           F      24:13.5 24:13.5 7:49  16  7        F 16-19   
43    150 Maddy Allen             F      24:14.5 24:14.5 7:49  18  8        F 16-19   
44    196 Skye Hydel              F      24:14.6 24:14.6 7:49  18  9        F 16-19   
45    186 Jackson Bennett         M      24:20.9 24:20.9 7:51  20  11       M 20-24   
46    206 Stephanie Little        F      24:24.5 24:24.5 7:52  32  2        F 30-39   
47    157 JOYLINE CHEPKORIR       F      24:31.8 24:31.8 7:55  20  4        F 20-24   
48    120 Rachel Shamoun          F      24:32.4 24:32.4 7:55  21  5        F 20-24   
49    262 Ken MacSay              M      24:51.6 24:51.6 8:01  51  3        M 50-59   
50    263 M J Foster              F      25:01.6 25:01.6 8:04  43  2        F 40-49   
51    106 Zackary Neher           M      25:10.7 25:10.7 8:07  27  4        M 25-29   
52    121 Whitney Siemen          F      25:17.7 25:17.7 8:10  28  1        F 25-29   
53    113 Emma Herrman            F      25:19.9 25:19.9 8:10  22  6        F 20-24   
54    187 Emily Coscarelli        F      25:22.5 25:22.5 8:11  19  10       F 16-19   
55    188 Tucker Alchin           F      25:23.2 25:23.2 8:11  19  11       F 16-19   
56    207 Peter Stephan           M      25:23.7 25:23.7 8:12  21  12       M 20-24   
57    180 Sydney Kerre            F      25:28.3 25:28.3 8:13  20  7        F 20-24   
58    271 Steven Schneider        M      25:37.9 25:37.9 8:16  53  4        M 50-59   
59    243 Kristina Fernette       F      25:48.1 25:48.1 8:19  21  8        F 20-24   
60    228 Rachelle Border         F      25:48.1 25:48.1 8:19  44  3        F 40-49   
61    138 Amanda Hartman          F      26:05.3 26:05.3 8:25  21  9        F 20-24   
62    140 Allison Hartman         F      26:05.8 26:05.8 8:25  19  12       F 16-19   
63    175 Kylee VanBrunt          F      26:07.6 26:07.6 8:26  18  13       F 16-19   
64    176 Mallory O'Brien         F      26:08.1 26:08.1 8:26  18  14       F 16-19   
65    234 Richard Maher           M      26:09.0 26:09.0 8:26  22  13       M 20-24   
66    283 Ryan St Awara           M      26:11.5 26:11.5 8:27  18  8        M 16-19   
67    178 Jaime Cadarette         F      26:13.3 26:13.3 8:28  24  10       F 20-24   
68    200 Zachary Fyke            M      26:25.1 26:25.1 8:31  22  14       M 20-24   
69    229 Noel Steier             F      26:47.0 26:47.0 8:38  25  2        F 25-29   
70    109 Sydney Michalik         F      26:47.1 26:47.1 8:38  19  15       F 16-19   
71    143 Kendall Ashman          F      26:49.2 26:49.2 8:39  19  16       F 16-19   
72    123 Dante Poe               M      26:51.0 26:51.0 8:40  18  9        M 16-19   
73    230 Andrew Steier           M      26:56.9 26:56.9 8:42  28  5        M 25-29   
74    177 Courtney Fox            F      27:20.2 27:20.2 8:49  19  17       F 16-19   
75    192 Emma Hausbeck           F      27:22.2 27:22.2 8:50  19  18       F 16-19   
76    183 Kellyann Gangaware      F      27:24.3 27:24.3 8:50  18  19       F 16-19   
77    101 Brooke Pedersen         F      27:26.6 27:26.6 8:51  33  3        F 30-39   
78    264 D. Foster               M      27:31.6 27:31.6 8:53  9   1        M 0-15    
79    222 Kaitlynn Burkhard       F      27:32.1 27:32.1 8:53  20  11       F 20-24   
80    194 Mathilde Husted         F      27:37.3 27:37.3 8:55  23  12       F 20-24   
81    161 Allyson Gower           F      27:51.2 27:51.2 8:59  19  20       F 16-19   
82    274 Courtney Nichols        F      27:52.9 27:52.9 9:00  23  13       F 20-24   
83    145 Quinn Hanses            F      28:13.1 28:13.1 9:06  21  14       F 20-24   
84    151 Andrew Walker           M      28:13.3 28:13.3 9:06  21  15       M 20-24   
85    210 Brian Do                M      28:25.4 28:25.4 9:10  22  16       M 20-24   
86    211 Cassandra O'Brien       F      28:30.3 28:30.3 9:12  27  3        F 25-29   
87    209 Baiju Patel             M      28:32.1 28:32.1 9:12  26  6        M 25-29   
88    137 Jack Spehn              M      28:37.2 28:37.2 9:14  18  10       M 16-19   
89    285 Matthew York            M      28:38.3 28:38.3 9:14  17  11       M 16-19   
90    284 Anthony Petroff         M      28:38.3 28:38.3 9:14  17  12       M 16-19   
91    226 Rebecca Stout           F      28:53.7 28:53.7 9:19  41  4        F 40-49   
92    218 Anika Huq               F      29:00.9 29:00.9 9:22  21  15       F 20-24   
93    153 Anna Quenon             F      29:15.1 29:15.1 9:26  18  21       F 16-19   
94    166 Zhaohan Hou             M      29:16.8 29:16.8 9:27  19  13       M 16-19   
95    282 Alexis Dalton           F      29:18.6 29:18.6 9:27  17  22       F 16-19   
96    174 Chelsea Weiskerger      F      29:28.3 29:28.3 9:30  28  4        F 25-29   
97    269 Jack Bartoluzzi         M      29:45.7 29:45.7 9:36  20  17       M 20-24   
98    270 Logan Hughes            M      29:45.7 29:45.7 9:36  19  14       M 16-19   
99    278 Shawn Witherspoon       F      30:00.9 30:00.9 9:41  63  1        F 60-97   
100   195 Line Kastelijn          F      30:06.8 30:06.8 9:43  22  16       F 20-24   
101   127 Justin Carbary          M      30:32.4 30:32.4 9:51  18  15       M 16-19   
102   190 Brianna Snow            M      30:35.7 30:35.7 9:52  23  18       M 20-24   
103   163 Emily Hockstad          F      30:41.9 30:41.9 9:54  18  23       F 16-19   
104   220 Laura Suchman           F      30:42.3 30:42.3 9:54  41  5        F 40-49   
105   164 Maggie Hockstad         F      30:43.3 30:43.3 9:55  18  24       F 16-19   
106   250 Rebecca Scherr          F      31:59.8 31:59.8 10:19 20  17       F 20-24   
107   245 Samantha Ludlam         F      32:00.6 32:00.6 10:20 20  18       F 20-24   
108   112 Paul Herrman            M      32:11.5 32:11.5 10:23 57  5        M 50-59   
109   253 Stephanie Kiser         F      32:33.8 32:33.8 10:30 32  4        F 30-39   
110   275 Sally Anthony           F      32:52.8 32:52.8 10:36 59  2        F 50-59   
111   276 Nathan Anthony          M      32:53.0 32:53.0 10:36 18  16       M 16-19   
112   104 Scott Dillingham        M      32:57.6 32:57.6 10:38 51  6        M 50-59   
113   103 Deb Dillingham          F      32:58.1 32:58.1 10:38 53  3        F 50-59   
114   237 Joann De Peel           F      32:59.2 32:59.2 10:38 67  2        F 60-97   
115   246 Meaghan Mormann         F      33:02.2 33:02.2 10:39 21  19       F 20-24   
116   131 Alan Mills              M      33:17.4 33:17.4 10:44 34  3        M 30-39   
117   191 Madison Groner          F      34:48.8 34:48.8 11:14 20  20       F 20-24   
118   132 Kathleen Mills          F      34:50.6 34:50.6 11:14 49  6        F 40-49   
119   126 Olivia McMillen         F      34:54.2 34:54.2 11:16 20  21       F 20-24   
120   193 Maddie Archer           F      34:54.5 34:54.5 11:16 20  22       F 20-24   
121   179 Tara Brilinski          F      34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16 23  23       F 20-24   
122   199 Jill Fyke               F      35:06.4 35:06.4 11:19 51  4        F 50-59   
123   184 Adam Sliwinski          M      35:14.7 35:14.7 11:22 18  17       M 16-19   
124   169 Elizabeth Thaxton       F      35:37.1 35:37.1 11:29 19  25       F 16-19   
125   170 Megan Lee               F      35:37.7 35:37.7 11:30 19  26       F 16-19   
126   147 Joanna Yiu              F      35:44.9 35:44.9 11:32 18  27       F 16-19   
127   280 Nancy Summerto          F      35:46.3 35:46.3 11:32 52  5        F 50-59   
128   208 Vivian Lee              F      36:40.9 36:40.9 11:50 23  24       F 20-24   
129   256 Dave Thurston           M      36:47.4 36:47.4 11:52 68  3        M 60-97   
130   273 Julie Nichols           F      37:32.8 37:32.8 12:07 54  6        F 50-59   
131   213 Xinran Wang             F      37:33.5 37:33.5 12:07 22  25       F 20-24   
132   279 Maria Yeucha            F      37:44.9 37:44.9 12:11 50  7        F 50-59   
133   155 Divya Udayashankar      F      38:00.0 38:00.0 12:15 24  26       F 20-24   
134   214 Jon Dreves              M      38:30.5 38:30.5 12:25 30  4        M 30-39   
135   203 Elizabeth Murray        F      39:49.0 39:49.0 12:51 18  28       F 16-19   
136   281 Riley Compagner         F      39:49.4 39:49.4 12:51 18  29       F 16-19   
137   261 Janelle Boehler         F      39:50.3 39:50.3 12:51 18  30       F 16-19   
138   173 Amanda Metzler          F      40:07.6 40:07.6 12:57 19  31       F 16-19   
139   236 Cindy Maher             F      41:09.4 41:09.4 13:17 52  8        F 50-59   
140   235 Mitch Maher             M      41:11.1 41:11.1 13:17 50  7        M 50-59   
141   224 Lisa BROWN              F      45:51.3 45:51.3 14:48 31  5        F 30-39   
142   225 Angela Palmer           F      45:51.9 45:51.9 14:48 29  5        F 25-29   
143   223 Annie McIntosh          F      45:52.5 45:52.5 14:48 30  6        F 30-39   
144   231 Sandi Stupica           F      45:53.0 45:53.0 14:48 30  7        F 30-39   
145   118 Betsy Steudle           F      47:36.1 47:36.1 15:21 45  7        F 40-49   
146   114 Mary Lennon             F      48:06.8 48:06.8 15:31 58  9        F 50-59   
147   115 Brian Lennon            M      48:08.4 48:08.4 15:32 60  4        M 60-97   
148   258 Bethany Umloff          F      48:25.8 48:25.8 15:37 18  32       F 16-19   
149   257 Brianna Dybcuski        F      48:26.8 48:26.8 15:38 19  33       F 16-19   
150   248 Makayla Merony          F      48:27.4 48:27.4 15:38 18  34       F 16-19   
151   247 Kathy Merony            F      48:27.7 48:27.7 15:38 45  8        F 40-49   
152   182 Kathy Cooper            F      52:47.0 52:47.0 17:02 66  3        F 60-97   
153   105 Diana Weber             F      52:47.9 52:47.9 17:02 61  4        F 60-97   
154   119 Laurie Reeves           F      52:50.0 52:50.0 17:03 49  9        F 40-49   
155   242 Connie Brown            F      53:08.2 53:08.2 17:08 52  10       F 50-59   
156   241 Chris Brown             M      53:08.5 53:08.5 17:09 52  8        M 50-59   
157   240 Sara Brown              F      53:09.5 53:09.5 17:09 18  35       F 16-19   
158   116 Patti Schunck           F      53:47.7 53:47.7 17:21 55  11       F 50-59   
159   111 Brenda Herrman          F      53:48.0 53:48.0 17:21 54  12       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Sherman 252 32  1       M      Williamston MI US 18:17.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Winn 128 39  5       F      Lansing MI US 19:50.7 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Foster 264 9   78      M               27:31.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Austin Fillmore  265 19  3       M                         18:43.4 
2     Cameron Lamont   238 18  7       M      Spring TX US       20:11.3 
3     David Grzebienik 197 19  11      M      East Lansing MI US 20:51.2 
4     Junhyuk Lee      215 18  19      M      East Lansing MI US 22:52.0 
5     Ryan Malburg     168 19  23      M      East Lansing MI US 23:02.9 
6     Brendon Dragon   146 18  33      M      East Lansing MI US 23:36.9 
7     Patrick Korte    152 18  36      M      South Lyon MI US   23:53.3 
8     Ryan St Awara    283 18  66      M                         26:11.5 
9     Dante Poe        123 18  72      M      East Lansing MI US 26:51.0 
10    Jack Spehn       137 18  88      M      East Lansing MI US 28:37.2 
11    Matthew York     285 17  89      M                         28:38.3 
12    Anthony Petroff  284 17  90      M                         28:38.3 
13    Zhaohan Hou      166 19  94      M      East Lansing MI US 29:16.8 
14    Logan Hughes     270 19  98      M                         29:45.7 
15    Justin Carbary   127 18  101     M      East Lansing MI US 30:32.4 
16    Nathan Anthony   276 18  111     M                         32:53.0 
17    Adam Sliwinski   184 18  123     M      East Lansing MI US 35:14.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Symons            255 22  2       M                         18:29.6 
2     Lingfeng Zhang          158 20  10      M      East Lansing MI US 20:49.7 
3     Alexander Jensen        217 24  12      M      Lansing MI US      21:41.6 
4     Brad Doherty            201 22  18      M      East Lansing MI US 22:33.7 
5     David Hernandez Escobar 204 21  20      M      East Lansing MI US 23:00.8 
6     Berik Jarboe            251 21  28      M      East Lansing MI US 23:26.7 
7     Nicholas Wodtke         277 20  34      M                         23:49.8 
8     Vincent Herrman         125 20  35      M      Utica MI US        23:50.4 
9     Travis Nichols          272 21  37      M                         24:01.3 
10    Eric VanSlembrouck      110 20  41      M      East Lansing MI US 24:13.3 
11    Jackson Bennett         186 20  45      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:20.9 
12    Peter Stephan           207 21  56      M      East Lansing MI US 25:23.7 
13    Richard Maher           234 22  65      M      Dewitt MI US       26:09.0 
14    Zachary Fyke            200 22  68      M      Pinckney MI US     26:25.1 
15    Andrew Walker           151 21  84      M      East Lansing MI US 28:13.3 
16    Brian Do                210 22  85      M      East Lansing MI US 28:25.4 
17    Jack Bartoluzzi         269 20  97      M                         29:45.7 
18    Brianna Snow            190 23  102     M      Lansing MI US      30:35.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nathan Hubbard 259 28  4       M                         19:36.7 
2     Rick Bailey    122 28  17      M      Wixom MI US        22:22.8 
3     Jared Keough   219 25  40      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:10.1 
4     Zackary Neher  106 27  51      M      Lansing MI US      25:10.7 
5     Andrew Steier  230 28  73      M      Lansing MI US      26:56.9 
6     Baiju Patel    209 26  87      M      Lansing MI US      28:32.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Takuji Kanemura 117 34  6       M      East Lansing MI US 19:56.4 
2     Kyle Woods      260 30  29      M                         23:31.4 
3     Alan Mills      131 34  116     M      Dewitt MI US       33:17.4 
4     Jon Dreves      214 30  134     M      Lansing MI US      38:30.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Claude Thomas II 286 49  15      M               22:16.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jon Fillmore     267 52  13      M                             21:58.1 
2     Doug Border      227 53  16      M      Remus MI US            22:21.5 
3     Ken MacSay       262 51  49      M                             24:51.6 
4     Steven Schneider 271 53  58      M                             25:37.9 
5     Paul Herrman     112 57  108     M      Utica MI US            32:11.5 
6     Scott Dillingham 104 51  112     M      Charlotte MI US        32:57.6 
7     Mitch Maher      235 50  140     M      Dewitt MI US           41:11.1 
8     Chris Brown      241 52  156     M      Sterling Heights MI US 53:08.5 


Male 60 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 268 63  9       M                  20:45.0 
2     Chuck Lawson    287 65  27      M                  23:24.9 
3     Dave Thurston   256 68  129     M                  36:47.4 
4     Brian Lennon    115 60  147     M      Romeo MI US 48:08.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jenna Merony       249 18  8       F      Bath MI US             20:35.6 
2     Michaela Larsen    254 18  22      F      East Lansing MI US     23:02.6 
3     Lily Scheske       162 18  26      F      East Lansing MI US     23:17.6 
4     Grace MacDonald    159 18  30      F      East Lansing MI US     23:32.7 
5     Natalie Jones      221 18  38      F      East Lansing MI US     24:04.9 
6     Lindsey Wurtz      165 19  39      F      East Lansing MI US     24:08.1 
7     Katlyn Ashman      216 16  42      F      Lake Orion MI US       24:13.5 
8     Maddy Allen        150 18  43      F      East Lansing MI US     24:14.5 
9     Skye Hydel         196 18  44      F      Northville MI US       24:14.6 
10    Emily Coscarelli   187 19  54      F      East Lansing MI US     25:22.5 
11    Tucker Alchin      188 19  55      F      East Lansing MI US     25:23.2 
12    Allison Hartman    140 19  62      F      Auburn Hills MI US     26:05.8 
13    Kylee VanBrunt     175 18  63      F      East Lansing MI US     26:07.6 
14    Mallory O'Brien    176 18  64      F      Lansing MI US          26:08.1 
15    Sydney Michalik    109 19  70      F      Mount Pleasant MI US   26:47.1 
16    Kendall Ashman     143 19  71      F      East Lansing MI US     26:49.2 
17    Courtney Fox       177 19  74      F      West Bloomfield MI US  27:20.2 
18    Emma Hausbeck      192 19  75      F      East Lansing MI US     27:22.2 
19    Kellyann Gangaware 183 18  76      F      Rockaway NJ US         27:24.3 
20    Allyson Gower      161 19  81      F      Auburn MI US           27:51.2 
21    Anna Quenon        153 18  93      F      East Lansing MI US     29:15.1 
22    Alexis Dalton      282 17  95      F                             29:18.6 
23    Emily Hockstad     163 18  103     F      East Lansing MI US     30:41.9 
24    Maggie Hockstad    164 18  105     F      East Lansing MI US     30:43.3 
25    Elizabeth Thaxton  169 19  124     F      East Lansing MI US     35:37.1 
26    Megan Lee          170 19  125     F      East Lansing MI US     35:37.7 
27    Joanna Yiu         147 18  126     F      East Lansing MI US     35:44.9 
28    Elizabeth Murray   203 18  135     F      Mattawan MI US         39:49.0 
29    Riley Compagner    281 18  136     F                             39:49.4 
30    Janelle Boehler    261 18  137     F                             39:50.3 
31    Amanda Metzler     173 19  138     F      East Lansing MI US     40:07.6 
32    Bethany Umloff     258 18  148     F                             48:25.8 
33    Brianna Dybcuski   257 19  149     F                             48:26.8 
34    Makayla Merony     248 18  150     F      Bath MI US             48:27.4 
35    Sara Brown         240 18  157     F      Sterling Heights MI US 53:09.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacquie Olson      266 23  14      F                         22:11.9 
2     Crystal Carroll    181 20  24      F      East Lansing MI US 23:09.9 
3     Maddie Hulse       107 22  25      F      East Lansing MI US 23:15.7 
4     JOYLINE CHEPKORIR  157 20  47      F      East Lansing MI US 24:31.8 
5     Rachel Shamoun     120 21  48      F      Troy MI US         24:32.4 
6     Emma Herrman       113 22  53      F      Shelby Twp MI US   25:19.9 
7     Sydney Kerre       180 20  57      F      East Lansing MI US 25:28.3 
8     Kristina Fernette  243 21  59      F      East Lansing MI US 25:48.1 
9     Amanda Hartman     138 21  61      F      Auburn Hills MI US 26:05.3 
10    Jaime Cadarette    178 24  67      F      Alpena MI US       26:13.3 
11    Kaitlynn Burkhard  222 20  79      F      Telford PA US      27:32.1 
12    Mathilde Husted    194 23  80      F      Aalborg  DK        27:37.3 
13    Courtney Nichols   274 23  82      F                         27:52.9 
14    Quinn Hanses       145 21  83      F      East Lansing MI US 28:13.1 
15    Anika Huq          218 21  92      F      East Lansing MI US 29:00.9 
16    Line Kastelijn     195 22  100     F      East Lansing MI US 30:06.8 
17    Rebecca Scherr     250 20  106     F      East Lansing MI US 31:59.8 
18    Samantha Ludlam    245 20  107     F      Okemos MI US       32:00.6 
19    Meaghan Mormann    246 21  115     F      East Lansing MI US 33:02.2 
20    Madison Groner     191 20  117     F      East Lansing MI US 34:48.8 
21    Olivia McMillen    126 20  119     F      East Lansing MI US 34:54.2 
22    Maddie Archer      193 20  120     F      Holland MI US      34:54.5 
23    Tara Brilinski     179 23  121     F      Lansing MI US      34:55.0 
24    Vivian Lee         208 23  128     F      East Lansing MI US 36:40.9 
25    Xinran Wang        213 22  131     F      East Lansing MI US 37:33.5 
26    Divya Udayashankar 155 24  133     F      East Lansing MI US 38:00.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Whitney Siemen     121 28  52      F      Wixom MI US        25:17.7 
2     Noel Steier        229 25  69      F      Lansing MI US      26:47.0 
3     Cassandra O'Brien  211 27  86      F      East Lansing MI US 28:30.3 
4     Chelsea Weiskerger 174 28  96      F      East Lansing MI US 29:28.3 
5     Angela Palmer      225 29  142     F      Lansing MI US      45:51.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lisa Miller      232 37  32      F      East Lansing MI US   23:34.5 
2     Stephanie Little 206 32  46      F      Kalamazoo MI US      24:24.5 
3     Brooke Pedersen  101 33  77      F      East Lansing MI US   27:26.6 
4     Stephanie Kiser  253 32  109     F      Lansing MI US        32:33.8 
5     Lisa BROWN       224 31  141     F      Williamston MI US    45:51.3 
6     Annie McIntosh   223 30  143     F      Dewitt MI US         45:52.5 
7     Sandi Stupica    231 30  144     F      Middlevillelle MI US 45:53.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joyce Van Dinther 198 49  21      F      Grand Rapids MI US  23:02.1 
2     M J Foster        263 43  50      F                          25:01.6 
3     Rachelle Border   228 44  60      F      Remus MI US         25:48.1 
4     Rebecca Stout     226 41  91      F      New Baltimore MI US 28:53.7 
5     Laura Suchman     220 41  104     F      Onsted MI US        30:42.3 
6     Kathleen Mills    132 49  118     F      Lansing MI US       34:50.6 
7     Betsy Steudle     118 45  145     F      East Lansing MI US  47:36.1 
8     Kathy Merony      247 45  151     F      Bath MI US          48:27.7 
9     Laurie Reeves     119 49  154     F      Portland MI US      52:50.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rusty Rocket   205 54  31      F      Kalamazoo County MI US 23:33.0 
2     Sally Anthony  275 59  110     F                             32:52.8 
3     Deb Dillingham 103 53  113     F      Charlotte MI US        32:58.1 
4     Jill Fyke      199 51  122     F      Pinckney MI US         35:06.4 
5     Nancy Summerto 280 52  127     F                             35:46.3 
6     Julie Nichols  273 54  130     F                             37:32.8 
7     Maria Yeucha   279 50  132     F                             37:44.9 
8     Cindy Maher    236 52  139     F      Dewitt MI US           41:09.4 
9     Mary Lennon    114 58  146     F      Romeo MI US            48:06.8 
10    Connie Brown   242 52  155     F      Sterling Heights MI US 53:08.2 
11    Patti Schunck  116 55  158     F      Marysville MI US       53:47.7 
12    Brenda Herrman 111 54  159     F      Utica MI US            53:48.0 


Female 60 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shawn Witherspoon 278 63  99      F                      30:00.9 
2     Joann De Peel     237 67  114     F      Dansville MI US 32:59.2 
3     Kathy Cooper      182 66  152     F      Portland MI US  52:47.0 
4     Diana Weber       105 61  153     F      Lansing MI US   52:47.9 

Embed Code