Chilly Bean 5K & 10K

Mon February 1 - Sat February 6, 2021 Ladys Island, SC 29907 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual 5k
Virtual 5k
Virtual 10k
Virtual 10k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overal 5k Results
5K
2020 Overall 10K
10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K
Male 40 - 49 Results
10K
Female 60 Results
5K
Male 60 Results
5K
Female 60 Results
5K
Overall Results
10K
Runner Results
10K
Male Overall Results
10K
Female Overall Results
10K
Male 18 Under Results
10K
Female 18 Under Results
10K
Male 19 - 29 Results
10K
Female 19 - 29 Results
10K
Male 30 - 39 Results
10K
Female 30 - 39 Results
10K
Female 40 - 49 Results
10K
Female 60 Results
5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
10K
Female 50 - 59 Results
10K
Male 60 Results
10K
Female 60 Results
10K
Male 60 Results
10K
Female 60 Results
10K
Male 60 Results
10K
Female 60 Results
10K
Male 60 Results
10K
Female 60 Results
10K
Male 60 Results
10K
Female 60 Results
10K
Male 60 Results
10K
Male 60 Results
5K
Male 60 Results
5K
Runner Results
5K
Female 0 - 6 Results
5K
Male Overall Results
5K
Female Overall Results
5K
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K
Male 60 Results
5K
Female 60 Results
5K
Male 0 - 6 Results
5K
Male 7 - 8 Results
5K
Female 60 Results
5K
Female 7 - 8 Results
5K
Male 9 - 10 Results
5K
Female 9 - 10 Results
5K
Male 11 - 12 Results
5K
Female 11 - 12 Results
5K
Male 13 - 14 Results
5K
Female 13 - 14 Results
5K
Male 15 - 16 Results
5K
Female 15 - 16 Results
5K
Male 17 - 18 Results
5K
Female 17 - 18 Results
5K
Male 60 Results
5K
Female 60 Results
5K
Male 60 Results
5K
Female 60 Results
10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     179 John Duberley        M      Bluffton             SC    US      0:16:32.62 0:16:32.62 5:19  31  78.9       
2     298 Marlon Belden        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:16:35.41 0:16:35.41 5:20  15  81.1       
3     274 Charlie Bennett      M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:18:09.80 0:18:09.80 5:51  16  72.9       
4     113 Zachary Bowling      M      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:18:31.03 0:18:31.03 5:58  30  70.3       
5     130 Josiah Tobin         M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:18:37.24 0:18:37.24 6:00  28  69.7       
6     405 Joshua Wilborn       M                                         0:18:50.28 0:18:50.28 6:04  17  69.5       
7     2   Brendan Vasher       M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      0:19:38.04 0:19:38.04 6:19  58  80.0       
8     218 Connor Eby           M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:20:07.22 0:20:07.22 6:29  14  68.1       
9     178 Nick Gibson          M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:20:22.63 0:20:22.63 6:34  32  64.2       
10    92  Rachel Bowling       F      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:20:30.61 0:20:30.61 6:36  30  72.0       
11    403 Christian Koppernaes M                                         0:20:53.51 0:20:53.51 6:43  58  75.2       
12    415 Stone Caleb          M                                         0:21:49.49 0:21:49.49 7:01  13  64.3       
13    411 Jonathan Mclellan    M                                         0:21:54.07 0:21:54.07 7:03  33  60.0       
14    209 Logan Lawson         M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:22:16.12 0:22:16.12 7:10  16  59.5       
15    75  Jordan Edwards       M      Okatie               SC    US      0:22:18.32 0:22:18.32 7:11  35  59.5       
16    185 David Wert           M      Parris Island        SC    US      0:22:54.94 0:22:54.94 7:23  33  57.3       
17    57  Drayton Wade         M      Charleston           SC    US      0:23:01.61 0:23:01.61 7:25  27  56.4       
18    392 T. Jones             M                                         0:23:07.47 0:23:07.47 7:27  11  64.5       
19    230 D. Allen             M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:23:13.59 0:23:13.59 7:29  9   70.1       
20    35  William moe          M      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:23:14.92 0:23:14.92 7:29  36  57.4       
21    169 Brent Jones          M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:23:23.69 0:23:23.69 7:32  55  65.5       
22    82  Lee Powell           M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:23:37.71 0:23:37.71 7:36  38  57.2       
23    70  Kasia Powell         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:23:47.78 0:23:47.78 7:40  36  62.6       
24    182 Erin Campos          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:23:55.33 0:23:55.33 7:42  34  62.0       
25    87  JONATHAN LOHR        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:24:09.28 0:24:09.28 7:46  48  60.2       
26    414 Nick Davidson        M                                         0:24:18.74 0:24:18.74 7:50  43  57.6       
27    234 Jacob Parks          M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:24:35.17 0:24:35.17 7:55  13  57.1       
28    296 Daniel Reedy         M      Seabrook             SC    US      0:24:37.14 0:24:37.14 7:55  13  57.0       
29    260 C. McAlhaney         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:24:38.03 0:24:38.03 7:56  11  68.6       
30    63  Robert Walden        M      Inman                SC    US      0:24:40.14 0:24:40.14 7:56  62  65.8       
31    295 Hannah Reedy         F      Seabrook             SC    US      0:24:44.28 0:24:44.28 7:58  15  62.7       
32    291 Bray Sheehan         M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:24:49.94 0:24:49.94 8:00  14  55.2       
33    90  Joseph Reedy         M      Seabrook             SC    US      0:24:50.43 0:24:50.43 8:00  49  58.9       
34    233 Caden Eby            M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:24:51.45 0:24:51.45 8:00  14  55.1       
35    69  Aynsley Stotler      F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:25:17.27 0:25:17.27 8:08  34  58.7       
36    429 Anthony Bilotta      M                                         0:25:17.40 0:25:17.40 8:08  63  64.7       
37    7   Mike Stotler         M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:25:19.19 0:25:19.19 8:09  38  53.4       
38    80  Chelsea Fearn        F      Okatie               SC    US      0:25:32.28 0:25:32.28 8:13  28  57.8       
39    434 J. Amen              M                                         0:25:37.96 0:25:37.96 8:15  5   83.6       
40    177 Andrew DiSalvo       M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:25:42.46 0:25:42.46 8:16  56  60.1       
41    252 Jackson Davis        M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:25:55.24 0:25:55.24 8:21  14  52.9       
42    140 Natalia Hammersmith  F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:25:58.19 0:25:58.19 8:22  37  57.6       
43    280 Gehrig Van De Water  M      Orange Park          FL    US      0:25:58.25 0:25:58.25 8:22  13  54.0       
44    174 Pam White            F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:25:58.67 0:25:58.67 8:22  57  68.8       
45    186 Melissa Katon        F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:26:16.17 0:26:16.17 8:27  41  58.1       
46    188 Meredith Rhinehart   F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:26:24.32 0:26:24.32 8:30  28  55.9       
47    3   Laura Anderson       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:26:26.94 0:26:26.94 8:31  44  58.9       
48    9   Jeff Hiers           M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:26:34.45 0:26:34.45 8:33  44  53.1       
49    265 J. Turner            M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:26:36.30 0:26:36.30 8:34  8   64.6       
50    187 Hillary Tobin        F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:26:39.71 0:26:39.71 8:35  27  55.4       
51    203 Howard Mills         M      Saint Helena Island  SC    US      0:26:51.12 0:26:51.12 8:39  61  60.0       
52    117 Sharon Crawford      F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:26:52.24 0:26:52.24 8:39  63  71.6       
53    81  Charles Wade         M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:26:59.90 0:26:59.90 8:41  61  59.6       
54    401 Dustin Henderson     M                                         0:27:25.15 0:27:25.15 8:50  45  51.8       
55    404 Dawson Coleman       M                                         0:27:26.44 0:27:26.44 8:50  16  48.3       
56    201 Nick Borreggine      M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:27:38.97 0:27:38.97 8:54  45  51.4       
57    407 Abby Richmond        F                                         0:27:43.29 0:27:43.29 8:55  21  53.3       
58    431 T. Burgin            M                                         0:27:53.78 0:27:53.78 8:59  11  53.5       
59    55  Josh Ferguson        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:27:56.08 0:27:56.08 8:59  35  47.5       
60    397 Norma Silva          F                                         0:28:00.59 0:28:00.59 9:01  28  52.7       
61    426 Maria Coffman        F                                         0:28:02.79 0:28:02.79 9:02  30  52.7       
62    40  Ann Noel Krider      F      Lake Placid          NY    US      0:28:16.45 0:28:16.45 9:06  67  71.7       
63    133 ROCKY TUCKER         M      Hampton              SC    US      0:28:25.61 0:28:25.61 9:09  52  52.7       
64    279 K. Van Frank         M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:28:31.21 0:28:31.21 9:11  9   57.1       
65    257 Brandon Comps        M      Summerville          SC    US      0:28:32.03 0:28:32.03 9:11  14  48.0       
66    210 David Cheslek        M      SUMMERVILLE          SC    US      0:28:32.58 0:28:32.58 9:11  17  45.9       
67    386 B. Lesesne           M                                         0:28:35.27 0:28:35.27 9:12  10  54.3       
68    253 Jenna Raber          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:28:38.30 0:28:38.30 9:13  13  56.3       
69    283 R. Bennett           F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:28:51.58 0:28:51.58 9:17  10  60.2       
70    270 C. McAlhaney         M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:28:56.28 0:28:56.28 9:19  12  49.9       
71    39  Mark Guilloud        M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:29:04.99 0:29:04.99 9:22  58  54.0       
72    123 Alexandra Berry      F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:29:11.40 0:29:11.40 9:24  25  50.6       
73    114 Todd Harry           M      Saint Helena Island  SC    US      0:29:16.74 0:29:16.74 9:25  50  50.4       
74    26  Stephanie Waninger   F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:29:17.80 0:29:17.80 9:26  30  50.4       
75    394 Mike Toler           M                                         0:29:18.74 0:29:18.74 9:26  38  46.1       
76    393 J. Toler             M                                         0:29:19.07 0:29:19.07 9:26  11  50.9       
77    435 T. Madden            M                                         0:29:23.54 0:29:23.54 9:28  11  50.8       
78    247 H. Wreden            M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:29:28.09 0:29:28.09 9:29  7   62.1       
79    242 B. Davis             M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:29:28.46 0:29:28.46 9:29  10  52.7       
80    120 Garrett Wreden       M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:29:29.11 0:29:29.11 9:29  36  45.2       
81    125 Eliot Spencer        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:29:29.80 0:29:29.80 9:30  43  47.5       
82    439 Quinn Fleming        F                                         0:29:33.11 0:29:33.11 9:31  17  50.8       
83    438 Cory Fleming         M                                         0:29:33.56 0:29:33.56 9:31  50  49.9       
84    65  Megan Taylor         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:29:33.86 0:29:33.86 9:31  43  52.3       
85    138 Michelle Aivaz       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:29:34.85 0:29:34.85 9:31  48  54.7       
86    103 STEPHANIE WASHBURN   F      Tallahassee          FL    US      0:29:47.31 0:29:47.31 9:35  28  49.6       
87    391 Kirsten Seelenbinder F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:29:47.72 0:29:47.72 9:35  29  49.6       
88    245 S. Ford              M      Okatie               SC    US      0:29:51.10 0:29:51.10 9:36  10  52.0       
89    226 P. Good              M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:30:02.89 0:30:02.89 9:40  11  49.6       
90    173 Amy Geier            F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:30:09.53 0:30:09.53 9:42  45  52.1       
91    56  Isa-Lei Obermier     F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:30:24.62 0:30:24.62 9:47  35  48.9       
92    100 Kelley Eby           F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:30:30.66 0:30:30.66 9:49  44  51.1       
93    128 Jodi Herrmann        F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:30:36.74 0:30:36.74 9:51  45  51.3       
94    221 N. CHESLEK           M      SUMMERVILLE          SC    US      0:30:38.28 0:30:38.28 9:52  12  47.1       
95    183 Jeff Baker           M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:30:43.39 0:30:43.39 9:53  72  58.3       
96    207 Debbie Hellenga      F      La Porte             IN    US      0:30:50.65 0:30:50.65 9:56  64  63.2       
97    176 Carol Conway         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:30:55.86 0:30:55.86 9:57  45  50.8       
98    156 Brandon Conway       M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:30:56.13 0:30:56.13 9:57  47  46.6       
99    93  Amy Harry            F      Saint Helena Island  SC    US      0:30:57.93 0:30:57.93 9:58  52  54.5       
100   151 Chilton Simmons      F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:30:59.57 0:30:59.57 9:59  44  50.3       
101   134 Fred Kuhn            M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:31:00.44 0:31:00.44 9:59  62  52.4       
102   127 Paula Crowley        F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:31:26.44 0:31:26.44 10:07 64  62.0       
103   381 Dave Ogrady          M                                         0:31:40.95 0:31:40.95 10:12 56  48.8       
104   175 Bridget Norton       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:31:51.97 0:31:51.97 10:15 33  46.4       
105   191 Erica Freeman        F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:31:58.56 0:31:58.56 10:18 40  47.4       
106   243 F. Eby               M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:31:59.94 0:31:59.94 10:18 10  48.5       
107   71  Geneva Baxley        F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:32:00.76 0:32:00.76 10:18 34  46.3       
108   108 Shelley Streeter     F      Columbia             SC    US      0:32:05.83 0:32:05.83 10:20 37  46.6       
109   424 Kathy Bingham        F                                         0:32:18.91 0:32:18.91 10:24 44  48.2       
110   425 Keith Bingham        M                                         0:32:19.66 0:32:19.66 10:24 44  43.6       
111   227 H. Boyd              M      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:32:29.99 0:32:29.99 10:28 12  44.4       
112   13  Becki Boyd           F      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:32:42.58 0:32:42.58 10:32 45  48.0       
113   50  Kim Cope             F      Seabrook             SC    US      0:32:46.65 0:32:46.65 10:33 46  48.4       
114   104 Stephanie Taylor     F      Rincon               GA    US      0:32:48.88 0:32:48.88 10:34 34  45.2       
115   96  Jason Eby            M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:32:50.41 0:32:50.41 10:34 45  43.3       
116   290 EmilyAnn Hiers       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:32:52.74 0:32:52.74 10:35 17  45.6       
117   385 Amelia Huebel        F                                         0:32:52.80 0:32:52.80 10:35 16  46.4       
118   244 N. Kriete            M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:32:54.59 0:32:54.59 10:36 7   55.6       
119   294 Caroline Patterson   F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:03.18 0:33:03.18 10:38 14  47.8       
120   263 Q. Williams          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:33:03.66 0:33:03.66 10:38 8   56.2       
121   240 A. Richards          F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:04.94 0:33:04.94 10:39 8   56.1       
122   171 Teresa Rosencrantz   F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:33:12.72 0:33:12.72 10:41 48  48.7       
123   67  Caroline Wreden      F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:33:15.66 0:33:15.66 10:42 34  44.6       
124   379 Myra Ancheta         F                                         0:33:18.92 0:33:18.92 10:43 56  53.1       
125   155 Julien Norton        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:19.16 0:33:19.16 10:43 33  39.4       
126   262 P. Antinori          M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:19.45 0:33:19.45 10:44 5   64.3       
127   300 Clara Conway         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:33:20.30 0:33:20.30 10:44 15  46.5       
128   72  Heather Sheehan      F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:23.26 0:33:23.26 10:45 44  46.7       
129   68  Molly Antinori       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:23.55 0:33:23.55 10:45 35  44.5       
130   36  Julie Jones          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:33:32.19 0:33:32.19 10:48 38  44.8       
131   196 David Gault          M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:36.83 0:33:36.83 10:49 45  42.3       
132   27  Tom Cotton           M      Okatie               SC    US      0:33:40.45 0:33:40.45 10:50 38  40.1       
133   16  Kayla Cotton         F      Okatie               SC    US      0:33:41.18 0:33:41.18 10:51 30  43.8       
134   88  Tanya Gault          F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:33:42.87 0:33:42.87 10:51 44  46.2       
135   143 Rachel Day           F      Goldsboro            NC    US      0:33:48.26 0:33:48.26 10:53 24  43.7       
136   102 Juan Rodriguez       M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:33:50.62 0:33:50.62 10:54 31  38.6       
137   146 Marielle Nyser       F      Okatie               SC    US      0:34:00.88 0:34:00.88 10:57 49  48.1       
138   192 Preston Aivaz        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:34:24.81 0:34:24.81 11:05 14  39.8       
139   287 H. Whitmore          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:34:25.43 0:34:25.43 11:05 10  50.5       
140   398 H. Squires           F                                         0:34:28.30 0:34:28.30 11:06 9   52.0       
141   288 B. Savage            M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:34:28.86 0:34:28.86 11:06 10  45.0       
142   278 S. Cope              F      Seabrook             SC    US      0:34:33.06 0:34:33.06 11:07 10  50.3       
143   141 Ashley Myatt         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:34:48.75 0:34:48.75 11:12 26  42.4       
144   116 Ashley Rodriguez     F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:34:50.40 0:34:50.40 11:13 24  42.4       
145   432 A. Burgin            F                                         0:34:56.22 0:34:56.22 11:15 7   55.2       
146   261 Kyle Suchodolski     M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:34:59.97 0:34:59.97 11:16 13  40.1       
147   161 Jason Hincher        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:35:01.59 0:35:01.59 11:16 46  40.9       
148   162 Melissa Hincher      F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:35:01.95 0:35:01.95 11:17 44  44.5       
149   204 Lauren Nause         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:35:02.09 0:35:02.09 11:17 29  42.1       
150   206 Jon Nause            M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:35:03.91 0:35:03.91 11:17 31  37.2       
151   198 Ken Hellenga         M      La Porte             IN    US      0:35:13.34 0:35:13.34 11:20 66  47.7       
152   293 L. Taylor            M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:35:14.28 0:35:14.28 11:21 12  41.0       
153   15  Corey Boyd           M      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:35:18.08 0:35:18.08 11:22 44  39.9       
154   399 Holly Mc Gee         F                                         0:35:30.43 0:35:30.43 11:26 54  48.6       
155   231 O. Dinkins           F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:35:46.16 0:35:46.16 11:31 12  46.1       
156   380 C. Tumlin            F                                         0:35:46.18 0:35:46.18 11:31 12  46.1       
157   212 A. Chapman           F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:35:46.32 0:35:46.32 11:31 10  48.6       
158   272 M. Hiers             F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:35:46.32 0:35:46.32 11:31 12  46.1       
159   427 S. Siegel            F                                         0:35:47.04 0:35:47.04 11:31 9   50.1       
160   95  Caroline Coleman     F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:35:47.85 0:35:47.85 11:31 28  41.3       
161   217 C. Levine            M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:35:52.00 0:35:52.00 11:33 9   45.4       
162   168 Kelsey Puma          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:35:54.47 0:35:54.47 11:33 28  41.1       
163   17  Tracy Greco          F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:35:54.72 0:35:54.72 11:34 57  49.8       
164   213 K. hoffman           F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:36:02.85 0:36:02.85 11:36 8   51.5       
165   289 S. Wilson            F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:36:03.92 0:36:03.92 11:36 7   53.5       
166   107 Olivia Stile         F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:36:14.08 0:36:14.08 11:40 23  40.8       
167   132 Katie Homan          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:36:17.10 0:36:17.10 11:41 32  40.7       
168   220 N. Nash              M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:36:42.61 0:36:42.61 11:49 12  39.3       
169   42  William Nash         M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:36:42.99 0:36:42.99 11:49 48  39.6       
170   205 Mary Elaine Dowden   F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:36:46.38 0:36:46.38 11:50 75  61.7       
171   44  Abby Morris          F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:37:20.98 0:37:20.98 12:01 64  52.2       
172   211 Emma Hincher         F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:37:23.24 0:37:23.24 12:02 17  40.1       
173   170 Christina Dahlgren   F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:37:39.79 0:37:39.79 12:07 24  39.2       
174   396 Stephaine Degner     F                                         0:37:55.67 0:37:55.67 12:12 23  38.9       
175   423 Rebecca Jones        F                                         0:38:08.77 0:38:08.77 12:17 54  45.3       
176   14  Scott Porter         M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:38:19.17 0:38:19.17 12:20 57  40.7       
177   150 Kimberly Hughes      F      Seabrook             SC    US      0:38:23.22 0:38:23.22 12:21 51  43.5       
178   202 Michelle Hiers       F      Hampton              SC    US      0:39:07.44 0:39:07.44 12:36 39  38.6       
179   105 Kristina Powers      F      Estill               SC    US      0:39:07.55 0:39:07.55 12:36 39  38.6       
180   228 B. Borreggine        F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:39:34.83 0:39:34.83 12:44 10  43.9       
181   413 R. Walker            M                                         0:39:35.62 0:39:35.62 12:45 7   46.2       
182   264 K. Newman            M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:39:49.67 0:39:49.67 12:49 7   45.9       
183   126 Diana Newman         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:39:52.05 0:39:52.05 12:50 35  37.3       
184   111 Pamela Spencer       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:40:02.32 0:40:02.32 12:53 32  36.9       
185   222 E. Spencer           M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:40:02.96 0:40:02.96 12:53 8   42.9       
186   122 Layne Streeter       M      Columbia             SC    US      0:40:21.98 0:40:21.98 13:00 40  34.0       
187   255 E. Jones             F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:40:33.13 0:40:33.13 13:03 9   44.2       
188   216 G. Whitmore          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:40:33.39 0:40:33.39 13:03 8   45.8       
189   23  Brenda Little        F      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:36.53 0:40:36.53 13:04 49  40.3       
190   34  Richard Brooks       M      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:38.16 0:40:38.16 13:05 60  39.3       
191   408 Lily Melville        F                                         0:40:45.44 0:40:45.44 13:07 14  38.7       
192   5   Sarahi Hernandez     F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:41:24.18 0:41:24.18 13:20 26  35.7       
193   106 Nikki Ogle           F      Bluffton             SC    US      0:41:59.98 0:41:59.98 13:31 29  35.2       
194   214 M. Greenleaf         M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:42:01.46 0:42:01.46 13:32 7   43.5       
195   402 Jackie Henderson     F                                         0:42:04.70 0:42:04.70 13:33 41  36.2       
196   147 Abraham Peru         M      Saint Helena Island  SC    US      0:42:05.76 0:42:05.76 13:33 21  30.8       
197   418 Phoebe Mills         F                                         0:42:07.74 0:42:07.74 13:34 58  43.0       
198   167 Marti Almendarez     F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:42:14.80 0:42:14.80 13:36 38  35.5       
199   160 Bob Michielsen       M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:42:15.05 0:42:15.05 13:36 68  40.5       
200   420 Jeff Tillopaugh      M                                         0:42:17.26 0:42:17.26 13:37 38  32.0       
201   154 Nicole Greenleaf     F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:42:50.86 0:42:50.86 13:47 44  36.4       
202   269 G. Cope              M      Seabrook             SC    US      0:42:53.94 0:42:53.94 13:48 7   42.7       
203   197 nancy vodopia        F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:43:10.14 0:43:10.14 13:54 66  46.3       
204   395 Fran Wagner          F                                         0:43:13.37 0:43:13.37 13:55 63  44.5       
205   157 Evan Stiner          M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:43:18.82 0:43:18.82 13:56 45  32.8       
206   119 Sandra Mingledorff   F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:43:25.58 0:43:25.58 13:59 50  38.0       
207   163 Marcus Goodwater     M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:43:33.14 0:43:33.14 14:01 44  32.4       
208   225 Levi Frizzell        M      Ladys IslandBeaufort SC    US      0:43:49.53 0:43:49.53 14:06 17  29.9       
209   97  Michael Ryan         M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:43:59.80 0:43:59.80 14:10 76  43.4       
210   237 Z. Davis             F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:44:44.77 0:44:44.77 14:24 6   45.0       
211   164 Andrew Dahlgren      M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:44:45.94 0:44:45.94 14:25 25  29.0       
212   129 Ann Paige Goodwater  F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:44:47.29 0:44:47.29 14:25 46  35.4       
213   419 M. Tillopaugh        F                                         0:44:48.10 0:44:48.10 14:25 4              
214   109 Kelly Goudy          F      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:44:48.15 0:44:48.15 14:25 40  33.9       
215   89  Dawn Smith           F      Brunson              SC    US      0:45:03.84 0:45:03.84 14:30 44  34.6       
216   137 Steven Mowery        M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:46:10.89 0:46:10.89 14:52 38  29.3       
217   229 W. Borreggine        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:46:14.32 0:46:14.32 14:53 9   35.2       
218   430 Diana Price          F                                         0:46:19.08 0:46:19.08 14:54 29  31.9       
219   281 Mary Hanna Hiers     F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:46:23.20 0:46:23.20 14:56 14  34.0       
220   285 G. Greenleaf         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:46:23.64 0:46:23.64 14:56 12  35.5       
221   416 Brandon Kassab       M                                         0:47:17.22 0:47:17.22 15:13 23  27.5       
222   153 Trey Green           M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:47:18.49 0:47:18.49 15:14 21  27.4       
223   417 Eric Gonzales        M                                         0:47:19.13 0:47:19.13 15:14 31  27.6       
224   31  David Shervin        M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:47:59.86 0:47:59.86 15:27 53  31.5       
225   30  Dallas Hutcheson     M      Bluffton             SC    US      0:48:25.78 0:48:25.78 15:35 72  37.0       
226   8   Tom Rogowsky         M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:48:44.23 0:48:44.23 15:41 53  31.0       
227   20  Kim Rogowsky         F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:48:44.98 0:48:44.98 15:41 59  37.6       
228   19  Lynn Sheppard        F      Okatie               SC    US      0:49:20.20 0:49:20.20 15:53 75  46.0       
229   158 Wanda Martin         F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:49:40.23 0:49:40.23 15:59 54  34.8       
230   199 Melanie Hooper       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:50:20.81 0:50:20.81 16:12 53  33.9       
231   200 Mark Hooper          M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:50:21.41 0:50:21.41 16:12 54  30.2       
232   282 H. Williams          M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:50:22.07 0:50:22.07 16:13 4              
233   101 Chris Walker         M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:50:23.28 0:50:23.28 16:13 36  26.5       
234   195 Pete Tapp            M      West Columbia        SC    US      0:50:54.35 0:50:54.35 16:23 29  25.5       
235   28  Lorick Fanning       M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:51:07.29 0:51:07.29 16:27 48  28.4       
236   172 Sharon Bibbins       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:51:57.98 0:51:57.98 16:44 56  34.0       
237   152 Roy Bibbins          M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:51:59.06 0:51:59.06 16:44 58  30.2       
238   6   Douglas Cifranick    M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:52:02.91 0:52:02.91 16:45 30  25.0       
239   223 E. Rosencrantz       F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:52:03.92 0:52:03.92 16:45 10  33.4       
240   238 L. Rosencrantz       F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:52:23.60 0:52:23.60 16:52 10  33.2       
241   166 Jennifer Greer       F      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:52:29.40 0:52:29.40 16:54 35  28.3       
242   98  Violeta Anglin       F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:52:29.75 0:52:29.75 16:54 53  32.5       
243   194 Andrew Welliver      M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:52:55.45 0:52:55.45 17:02 28  24.5       
244   78  Allen Patterson      M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:53:03.24 0:53:03.24 17:05 66  31.7       
245   382 Doreen Ogrady        F                                         0:53:04.70 0:53:04.70 17:05 54  32.5       
246   60  Penny Hamburgh       F      Summerville          SC    US      0:53:14.37 0:53:14.37 17:08 53  32.1       
247   181 Stephanie Welliver   F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:53:14.87 0:53:14.87 17:08 26  27.7       
248   32  Susan Ferrell        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:19.74 0:55:19.74 17:49 64  35.2       
249   142 Sarah Lancaster      F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:55:22.15 0:55:22.15 17:49 27  26.7       
250   273 B. Williams          M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:55:28.78 0:55:28.78 17:51 5   38.6       
251   271 P. Mitchell          M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:55:43.45 0:55:43.45 17:56 6   35.3       
252   267 L. Aldred            F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:55:45.31 0:55:45.31 17:57 7   34.6       
253   390 A. Singleton         F                                         0:55:46.57 0:55:46.57 17:57 8   33.3       
254   239 L. Flaim             F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:55:52.82 0:55:52.82 17:59 6   36.0       
255   135 Terri Ely            F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:56:13.25 0:56:13.25 18:06 44  27.7       
256   131 Lace Cruze           F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:56:13.40 0:56:13.40 18:06 49  29.1       
257   10  Brian hoffman        M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:56:21.25 0:56:21.25 18:08 46  25.4       
258   139 Heidi Richards       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:56:23.10 0:56:23.10 18:09 52  29.9       
259   33  Herold Ribsskog      M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:56:30.99 0:56:30.99 18:11 67  30.0       
260   112 Richard Davis        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:56:35.57 0:56:35.57 18:13 57  27.5       
261   53  Kathy Owens          F      Ridgeland            SC    US      0:56:40.66 0:56:40.66 18:15 52  29.8       
262   149 Kelly Lesesne        F      Seabrook             SC    US      0:56:41.28 0:56:41.28 18:15 37  26.4       
263   91  Sheri Davis          F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:56:53.65 0:56:53.65 18:19 60  32.6       
264   409 Roni Neil            F                                         0:57:06.26 0:57:06.26 18:23 57  31.3       
265   388 Celin Disalvo        F                                         0:57:41.51 0:57:41.51 18:34 56  30.7       
266   77  Julie Patterson      F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:57:42.18 0:57:42.18 18:34 54  29.9       
267   83  regina hoffman       F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:57:51.49 0:57:51.49 18:37 45  27.2       
268   110 Rachele Wilson       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:57:52.33 0:57:52.33 18:38 40  26.2       
269   124 Trevor Wilson        M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:57:53.24 0:57:53.24 18:38 35  22.9       
270   136 Loretta Suchodolski  F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:58:04.39 0:58:04.39 18:42 51  28.8       
271   148 Danny Smith          M      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:58:06.37 0:58:06.37 18:42 61  27.7       
272   49  Kayla Ruiz           F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:58:13.92 0:58:13.92 18:45 26  25.4       
273   18  Jessica Lee          F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:58:15.05 0:58:15.05 18:45 27  25.4       
274   79  Danielle Kline       F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:58:15.05 0:58:15.05 18:45 26  25.4       
275   184 Anne Scott           F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:58:17.32 0:58:17.32 18:46 66  34.3       
276   118 Marilyn Marino       F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:58:27.14 0:58:27.14 18:49 66  34.2       
277   266 Katy Raisch          F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:59:14.48 0:59:14.48 19:04 16  25.7       
278   256 Caroline Massalon    F      Ladys Island         SC    US      0:59:19.70 0:59:19.70 19:06 17  25.3       
279   436 Adam Chase           M                                         1:01:00.32 1:01:00.32 19:38 30  21.3       
280   4   Wilma Holman         F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:01:07.05 1:01:07.05 19:40 72  35.5       
281   406 Stephanie Morton     F                                         1:01:09.70 1:01:09.70 19:41 66  32.7       
282   383 Katie Huebel         F                                         1:01:42.51 1:01:42.51 19:52 47  25.9       
283   384 D. Huebel            M                                         1:01:42.96 1:01:42.96 19:52 6   31.9       
284   224 S. Flaim             M      Beaufort             SC    US      1:01:45.55 1:01:45.55 19:53 7   29.6       
285   437 Alisa Chase          F                                         1:02:23.45 1:02:23.45 20:05 31  23.7       
286   115 Steve Aldred         M      Beaufort             SC    US      1:02:42.13 1:02:42.13 20:11 53  24.1       
287   193 James Stephens       M      Ladys Island         SC    US      1:04:05.79 1:04:05.79 20:38 25  20.3       
288   25  Stephanie Pretto     F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:04:05.88 1:04:05.88 20:38 23  23.0       
289   85  Rae Stephens         F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:04:06.32 1:04:06.32 20:38 24  23.0       
290   29  Alison Guilloud      F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:04:06.80 1:04:06.80 20:38 57  27.9       
291   12  Tara Larrimore       F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:04:07.05 1:04:07.05 20:38 42  23.9       
292   24  Danielle Mojonnier   F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:04:07.85 1:04:07.85 20:39 19  23.0       
293   145 Angela Mingledorff   F      Ladys Island         SC    US      1:04:29.46 1:04:29.46 20:45 37  23.2       
294   389 Angela Barnes        F                                         1:04:29.62 1:04:29.62 20:46 35  23.1       
295   433 Jordan Plair         M                                         1:05:01.53 1:05:01.53 20:56 31  20.1       
296   1   Bill Briggs          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:06:17.99 1:06:17.99 21:20 88  40.1       
297   276 N. Aldred            F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:07:22.22 1:07:22.22 21:41 4              
298   94  Lillian Aldred       F      Ladys Island         SC    US      1:07:25.81 1:07:25.81 21:42 43  22.9       
299   400 Mary Green           F                                         1:07:38.84 1:07:38.84 21:46 60  27.4       
300   66  Melissa Meinel       F      Bluffton             SC    US      1:07:39.87 1:07:39.87 21:47 39  22.3       
301   232 H. Borreggine        F      Ladys Island         SC    US      1:08:51.29 1:08:51.29 22:10 10  25.2       
302   412 Benjamin Covert      M                                         1:08:51.73 1:08:51.73 22:10 35  19.3       
303   410 Kristin Covert       F                                         1:08:52.00 1:08:52.00 22:10 28  21.4       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.