CHRISTmas Ugly Sweater 5K

Sat December 14, 2019 Edwardsville, IL US 62025 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                        Time      Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3915 Kevin Merrick         M      20:23.0   20:22.1 6:34  37  65.7       1        M Open   
2     3914 Ryan Luitjohan        M      20:28.5   20:27.9 6:36  13  68.4       1        M 11-15  
3     5005 Tim Patridge          M      21:23.1   21:21.7 6:53  43  65.4       1        M 41-50  
4     4824 Adam Jones            M      21:55.0   21:47.2 7:02  32  59.9       1        M 31-40  
5     3901 Mason Miller          M      22:27.4   22:23.8 7:13  14  61.0       2        M 11-15  
6     4699 Chris Allen           M      22:33.2   22:25.4 7:14  33  58.4       2        M 31-40  
7     5007 Janna Perry           F      23:20.5   23:16.7 7:31  48  69.3       1        F Open   
8     4725 Megan Clark           F      23:28.5   23:24.1 7:33  34  63.2       1        F 31-40  
9     4857 Kendall Matthews      F      23:40.8   23:35.9 7:37  32  62.5       2        F 31-40  
10    4731 David Dunlop          M      24:10.1   23:46.0 7:40  29  54.6       1        M 21-30  
11    3900 Kristine Miller       F      23:54.0   23:48.6 7:41  45  65.9       1        F 41-50  
12    4867 Steve McGeehan        M      24:13.7   24:03.1 7:46  47  59.8       2        M 41-50  
13    3913 Steve Voelkel         M      24:07.5   24:05.4 7:46  51  61.6       1        M 51-60  
14    5038 Allison Soung         F      24:14.7   24:06.2 7:47  27  61.1       1        F 21-30  
15    5030 Kristi Sabo           F      24:13.4   24:07.1 7:47  48  66.9       2        F 41-50  
16    4850 Makenna Lueking       F      24:25.5   24:22.9 7:52  13  66.0       1        F 11-15  
17    4851 M. Lueking            F      24:28.4   24:25.7 7:53  12  67.3       2        F 11-15  
18    4823 Kyle Jenkins          M      24:34.1   24:25.7 7:53  33  53.6       3        M 31-40  
19    3919 Owen Corder           M      24:47.5   24:34.1 7:56  14  55.6       3        M 11-15  
20    4000 Gabby Miller          F      24:41.5   24:36.8 7:56  14  64.0       3        F 11-15  
21    3993 Larry Wilson          M      25:02.2   24:54.7 8:02  67  67.9       1        M 61-99  
22    4744 T. Gisy               M      25:26.3   25:09.4 8:07  12  57.2       4        M 11-15  
23    3911 Sara Poletti          F      25:53.7   25:44.6 8:18  23  57.2       2        F 21-30  
24    4710 J. Bettorf            M      26:05.0   25:59.5 8:23  10  59.6       1        M 1-10   
25    4836 C. Lakatos            M      26:01.5   25:59.8 8:23  8   66.0       2        M 1-10   
26    4840 Seth Langendorf       M      26:07.7   26:02.4 8:24  23  49.7       2        M 21-30  
27    4737 Susan Ferrero         F      26:12.7   26:06.4 8:25  28  56.4       3        F 21-30  
28    5017 Anonymous Participant F      26:13.1   26:06.9 8:25  28  56.4       4        F 21-30  
29    4838 Andrew Langendorf     M      26:14.4   26:08.3 8:26  26  49.6       3        M 21-30  
30    3991 Julie Williams        F      26:16.9   26:09.0 8:26  40  57.9       3        F 31-40  
31    4846 Keith Lewis           M      26:17.5   26:11.2 8:27  56  58.9       2        M 51-60  
32    4736 michael faught        M      26:35.6   26:28.7 8:32  68  64.4       2        M 61-99  
33    4853 D. Maedge             M      26:35.5   26:30.6 8:33  9   61.3       3        M 1-10   
34    3980 bill walsh            M      26:45.1   26:36.8 8:35  61  60.4       3        M 61-99  
35    3972 Steve Twillmann       M      27:02.5   26:42.9 8:37  20  48.5       1        M 16-20  
36    3912 Bryce Stabenow        M      26:56.6   26:47.5 8:39  22  48.4       4        M 21-30  
37    4809 S. Haislar            F      26:59.3   26:56.1 8:41  9   66.4       1        F 1-10   
38    3964 Michael Tallon        M      27:06.2   27:02.0 8:43  39  50.3       4        M 31-40  
39    5002 G. Osborn             M      27:15.9   27:12.2 8:47  9   59.7       4        M 1-10   
40    4724 Bill Burke            M      27:23.0   27:12.8 8:47  52  54.9       3        M 51-60  
41    3918 Bill Ames             M      27:18.6   27:14.2 8:47  75  68.7       4        M 61-99  
42    4711 Tabbetha Bohac        F      27:27.7   27:19.6 8:49  25  53.9       5        F 21-30  
43    4701 Lydia Allen           F      27:48.4   27:41.4 8:56  32  53.3       4        F 31-40  
44    3999 Jennifer Miller       F      28:00.4   27:48.9 8:58  36  53.5       5        F 31-40  
45    3906 Ashley Nielsen        F      28:08.5   27:59.3 9:02  27  52.6       6        F 21-30  
46    4703 A. Anderson           M      28:06.5   28:05.3 9:04  9   57.8       5        M 1-10   
47    3986 T. Wampler            M      28:53.4   28:18.0 9:08  8   60.6       6        M 1-10   
48    5027 Jerry Rosentreter     M      28:33.2   28:18.1 9:08  50  52.0       3        M 41-50  
49    3987 M. Weber              M      28:54.6   28:52.2 9:19  9   56.3       7        M 1-10   
50    5020 M. Redden             F      28:55.6   28:52.6 9:19  10  60.1       2        F 1-10   
51    4723 Rick Burgess          M      29:09.8   28:52.9 9:19  61  55.6       5        M 61-99  
52    5010 Amanda Pierce         F      29:12.8   28:53.5 9:19  27  51.0       7        F 21-30  
53    4717 M. Brown              M      28:55.3   28:54.3 9:19  7   63.2       8        M 1-10   
54    5012 Sarah Pierce          F      30:01.9   29:41.7 9:35  23  49.6       8        F 21-30  
55    4726 Brad Corder           M      29:59.1   29:45.6 9:36  44  47.3       4        M 41-50  
56    4856 Alicia Mansholt       F      30:19.7   30:02.0 9:41  26  49.1       9        F 21-30  
57    4859 John Matthews         M      30:20.1   30:15.2 9:46  16  43.7       2        M 16-20  
58    4727 Jessica Dawson        F      30:24.8   30:16.9 9:46  36  49.1       6        F 31-40  
59    4880 Heather Niemann       F      30:39.2   30:34.4 9:52  33  48.3       7        F 31-40  
60    4728 Angela Donohoo        F      31:00.0   30:36.9 9:53  40  49.4       8        F 31-40  
61    3902 Amy Morgan            F      31:04.1   30:41.1 9:54  48  52.6       3        F 41-50  
62    5026 Lori Ritter           F      31:35.5   31:24.7 10:08 53  54.3       1        F 51-60  
63    4749 Lisa Griebe           F      31:49.9   31:25.5 10:08 45  49.9       4        F 41-50  
64    4755 Jen Haislar           F      31:29.4   31:25.9 10:08 42  48.7       5        F 41-50  
65    3910 Brittany Yates        F      31:50.1   31:26.0 10:08 32  46.9       9        F 31-40  
66    5003 Meredith Osborn       F      31:32.4   31:27.9 10:09 37  47.5       10       F 31-40  
67    4753 Sean Hagan            M      31:38.7   31:31.2 10:10 26  41.1       5        M 21-30  
68    4854 Lauren Maedge         F      31:44.0   31:33.3 10:11 29  46.7       10       F 21-30  
69    5022 Jacki Regna           F      32:11.7   31:55.6 10:18 67  63.3       1        F 61-99  
70    4865 Carla McGeehan        F      32:08.8   31:59.2 10:19 44  48.6       6        F 41-50  
71    4751 ALISON GROVER         F      32:48.0   32:42.0 10:33 59  55.9       2        F 51-60  
72    4740 Karen Finfrock        F      32:54.5   32:47.1 10:35 44  47.4       7        F 41-50  
73    3995 Vicki Wright          F      33:14.2   32:49.0 10:35 43  47.0       8        F 41-50  
74    4729 Sunny Doyle           F      33:14.7   32:49.1 10:35 34  45.1       11       F 31-40  
75    3992 Melissa Williams      F      33:06.4   32:51.8 10:36 42  46.6       9        F 41-50  
76    3903 Mike Morgan           M      33:23.5   32:57.3 10:38 56  46.8       4        M 51-60  
77    3962 Kimmie Stinson        F      33:24.5   33:14.0 10:43 17  45.0       1        F 16-20  
78    4750 Connie Grotefendt     F      33:30.7   33:15.5 10:44 65  59.2       2        F 61-99  
79    3977 Brynne Wallace        F      33:25.6   33:15.6 10:44 17  45.0       2        F 16-20  
80    3979 Lori Wallace          F      33:52.1   33:38.0 10:51 46  47.0       10       F 41-50  
81    3978 Chad Wallace          M      33:51.9   33:38.3 10:51 44  41.8       5        M 41-50  
82    4709 Ashley Bettorf        F      33:45.3   33:39.2 10:51 30  43.8       11       F 21-30  
83    4837 Sally Lakatos         F      34:06.1   34:03.5 10:59 37  43.8       12       F 31-40  
84    4834 Chad Lakatos          M      34:13.4   34:08.7 11:01 43  40.9       6        M 41-50  
85    4811 Sandra Hartman        F      34:28.3   34:19.9 11:04 32  43.0       13       F 31-40  
86    5033 J. Shank              M      35:12.8   35:10.1 11:21 9   46.2       9        M 1-10   
87    4879 A. Niemann            F      35:13.1   35:11.0 11:21 10  49.3       3        F 1-10   
88    4808 K. Haislar            F      35:15.9   35:11.3 11:21 7   54.7       4        F 1-10   
89    5011 Lisa Pierce           F      35:38.0   35:19.3 11:24 55  49.3       3        F 51-60  
90    5034 John Shank            M      35:46.6   35:34.3 11:28 37  37.6       5        M 31-40  
91    4864 L. McFarlin           F      36:00.1   35:58.2 11:36 10  48.2       5        F 1-10   
92    3971 Mary Turpin           F      36:41.9   36:32.3 11:47 66  54.6       3        F 61-99  
93    4702 Z. Allen              F      36:58.9   36:45.3 11:51 8   50.4       6        F 1-10   
94    4700 Lisa Allen            F      37:03.7   36:50.0 11:53 44  42.2       11       F 41-50  
95    3921 Tom Kopatz            M      37:24.5   37:18.7 12:02 71  47.3       6        M 61-99  
96    4704 Jackie Anderson       F      37:49.5   37:38.4 12:09 33  39.2       14       F 31-40  
97    5014 E. Quandt             F      37:43.2   37:40.7 12:09 11  44.8       4        F 11-15  
98    4819 G. Hopp               F      37:44.2   37:41.8 12:10 11  44.7       5        F 11-15  
99    3909 Jennifer Philippe     F      38:02.8   37:50.0 12:12 45  41.5       12       F 41-50  
100   5009 W. Phillipe           M      37:59.4   37:56.1 12:14 10  40.9       10       M 1-10   
101   4827 L. Jones              M      38:29.2   38:12.7 12:20 9   42.5       11       M 1-10   
102   5001 Sara Oltmann          F      38:33.5   38:18.1 12:21 36  38.8       15       F 31-40  
103   3907 Ellen Henschen        F      39:18.9   39:03.1 12:36 65  50.4       4        F 61-99  
104   5031 James Schmidt         M      39:30.9   39:08.9 12:38 64  42.1       7        M 61-99  
105   4829 Bridget Joseph        F      39:43.1   39:25.7 12:43 52  42.7       4        F 51-60  
106   4707 Rachael Beckemeyer    F      39:50.9   39:38.0 12:47 28  37.2       12       F 21-30  
107   4833 Bev Kramer            F      40:14.4   40:10.9 12:58 62  47.2       5        F 61-99  
108   4862 A. McFarlin           F      40:29.1   40:24.7 13:02 6   49.7       7        F 1-10   
109   4863 Courtney McFarlin     F      40:30.1   40:25.8 13:03 43  38.2       13       F 41-50  
110   5008 Linda Petty           F      40:46.8   40:28.5 13:03 51  41.2       5        F 51-60  
111   4742 ANGELA GISY           F      41:43.7   41:13.3 13:18 56  42.8       6        F 51-60  
112   4745 T. Gisy               F      41:44.4   41:15.2 13:18 11  40.9       6        F 11-15  
113   4849 S. Leymeister         M      41:46.8   41:28.9 13:23 10  37.4       12       M 1-10   
114   4848 P. Leymeister         F      41:47.3   41:30.7 13:23 8   44.6       8        F 1-10   
115   4847 Oscar Leymeister      M      41:53.2   41:36.1 13:25 44  33.8       7        M 41-50  
116   4869 Delaney Mikos         F      41:58.4   41:47.0 13:29 18  35.4       3        F 16-20  
117   5006 Sean Pelato           F      41:59.6   41:48.4 13:29 17  35.8       4        F 16-20  
118   3916 A. Simaytis           F      42:17.9   42:01.0 13:33 9   42.6       9        F 1-10   
119   3981 peggy walsh           F      42:13.9   42:02.0 13:34 62  45.1       6        F 61-99  
120   5028 Susan Rosentreter     F      42:19.2   42:03.7 13:34 47  38.0       14       F 41-50  
121   4860 D. Maurer             M      42:20.2   42:17.4 13:39 9   38.4       13       M 1-10   
122   5016 Z. Rakers             M      42:33.8   42:29.0 13:42 9   38.2       14       M 1-10   
123   4861 Seth Maurer           M      42:35.8   42:30.8 13:43 40  32.2       6        M 31-40  
124   3989 C. Williams           F      43:28.3   43:13.1 13:56 11  39.0       7        F 11-15  
125   4718 S. Brown              F      43:45.7   43:29.7 14:02 10  39.9       10       F 1-10   
126   4752 E. Gusewelle          F      43:46.6   43:30.3 14:02 9   41.1       11       F 1-10   
127   4708 Mandy Bernard         F      45:12.9   44:55.2 14:29 33  32.9       16       F 31-40  
128   5037 Stephanie Smith       F      45:13.6   44:55.7 14:30 26  32.8       13       F 21-30  
129   5015 Krysten Rakers        F      45:08.5   44:56.2 14:30 36  33.1       17       F 31-40  
130   4826 L. Jones              M      45:15.1   45:00.5 14:31 11  33.1       5        M 11-15  
131   4881 Carrie Oltmann        F      45:23.7   45:08.4 14:34 32  32.7       18       F 31-40  
132   4741 Louise Giertz         F      45:47.1   45:27.9 14:40 62  41.7       7        F 61-99  
133   4721 Mark Bruss            M      46:14.3   45:40.2 14:44 50  32.2       8        M 41-50  
134   5041 Raven Stengel         F      46:33.9   46:12.2 14:54 26  31.9       14       F 21-30  
135   5029 Lonna Rossiter        F      46:34.0   46:13.3 14:55 44  33.6       15       F 41-50  
136   4831 Christine Kottwitz    F      46:53.7   46:24.2 14:58 63  41.4       8        F 61-99  
137   4832 Martin Kottwitz       M      46:56.6   46:27.6 14:59 63  35.1       8        M 61-99  
138   5004 Rachel Paleto         F      46:49.0   46:28.0 14:59 47  34.4       16       F 41-50  
139   4720 L. Bruss              F      47:11.1   46:37.5 15:02 12  35.3       8        F 11-15  
140   4822 Connie Jenkins        F      47:57.3   47:33.1 15:20 52  35.4       7        F 51-60  
141   4830 Heather Klein         F      47:58.1   47:40.5 15:23 44  32.6       17       F 41-50  
142   4706 Jan Arneson           F      48:01.0   47:43.5 15:24 62  39.7       9        F 61-99  
143   4825 Jessica Jones         F      48:06.0   47:48.4 15:25 44  32.5       18       F 41-50  
144   3920 Dawn Theivagt         F      48:19.1   47:52.7 15:27 45  32.8       19       F 41-50  
145   5025 Shelby Ritchey        F      48:27.5   47:58.8 15:29 18  30.8       5        F 16-20  
146   3904 Rachel Mosser         F      48:57.7   48:35.2 15:40 33  30.4       19       F 31-40  
147   3998 Sarah Zimmerman       F      48:59.0   48:36.0 15:41 36  30.6       20       F 31-40  
148   4743 Kayla Gisy            F      49:05.8   48:36.3 15:41 24  30.3       15       F 21-30  
149   4820 Jacob Hopp            M      49:16.9   48:51.6 15:46 13  28.7       6        M 11-15  
150   4842 Mark Lasseigne        M      49:14.1   48:54.2 15:47 57  31.8       5        M 51-60  
151   4843 Philip Lasseigne      M      49:12.7   48:55.3 15:47 29  26.5       6        M 21-30  
152   4818 Christa Hopp          F      49:22.0   48:57.4 15:48 41  31.1       20       F 41-50  
153   4812 Teagan Hattle         F      49:36.6   49:13.0 15:53 30  29.9       16       F 21-30  
154   4855 Kim Magruder          F      49:38.7   49:14.7 15:53 31  29.9       21       F 31-40  
155   5024 Judy Ritchey          F      49:49.7   49:21.1 15:55 50  33.4       21       F 41-50  
156   4828 Mary Jones            F      49:51.0   49:24.1 15:56 57  36.1       8        F 51-60  
157   4714 Meghan Brakhane       F      49:52.4   49:30.5 15:58 19  29.8       6        F 16-20  
158   4844 Brenda Leitner        F      49:52.8   49:32.0 15:59 54  34.8       9        F 51-60  
159   5032 Bev Schroeder         F      50:16.8   49:56.4 16:07 61  37.5       10       F 61-99  
160   4754 Dixie Haggard         F      52:32.1   52:08.5 16:49 55  33.4       10       F 51-60  
161   4715 Deborah Brittin       F      52:36.7   52:16.6 16:52 64  37.2       11       F 61-99  
162   3908 Amber Dunlop          F      54:02.6   53:33.7 17:17 29  27.5       17       F 21-30  
163   5013 Beth Quandt           F      54:09.9   53:50.1 17:22 43  28.7       22       F 41-50  
164   5023 Sharon Reynolds       F      54:09.9   53:50.4 17:22 54  32.0       11       F 51-60  
165   4748 Gina Grebing          F      55:29.2   55:29.2 17:54 44  28.0       23       F 41-50  
166   3982 A. Wampler            F      57:16.1   56:35.6 18:15 10  30.6       12       F 1-10   
167   4817 Jeff Hopkins          M      58:11.2   57:33.5 18:34 64  28.6       9        M 61-99  
168   4845 Rachael Levo          F      58:25.2   58:12.1 18:46 47  27.4       24       F 41-50  
169   4821 Janet Hupp            F      58:25.6   58:12.3 18:47 66  34.3       12       F 61-99  
170   3994 Ron Wolff             M      1:00:36.2 59:51.9 19:19 65  27.8       10       M 61-99  
171   3983 C. Wampler            M      1:00:38.6 59:52.8 19:19 6   32.8       15       M 1-10   
172   3996 Joan Zickus           F      1:00:36.6 59:54.2 19:19 65  32.9       13       F 61-99  
173   3984 Chad Wampler          M      1:00:37.1 59:55.0 19:20 42  23.1       9        M 41-50  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin Merrick 3915 37  1       M      20:22.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Janna Perry 5007 48  7       F      23:16.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     J. Bettorf 4710 10  24      M      25:59.5 
2     C. Lakatos 4836 8   25      M      25:59.8 
3     D. Maedge  4853 9   33      M      26:30.6 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ryan Luitjohan 3914 13  2       M      20:27.9 
2     Mason Miller   3901 14  5       M      22:23.8 
3     Owen Corder    3919 14  19      M      24:34.1 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steve Twillmann 3972 20  35      M      26:42.9 
2     John Matthews   4859 16  57      M      30:15.2 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David Dunlop      4731 29  10      M      23:46.0 
2     Seth Langendorf   4840 23  26      M      26:02.4 
3     Andrew Langendorf 4838 26  29      M      26:08.3 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Adam Jones   4824 32  4       M      21:47.2 
2     Chris Allen  4699 33  6       M      22:25.4 
3     Kyle Jenkins 4823 33  18      M      24:25.7 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tim Patridge      5005 43  3       M      21:21.7 
2     Steve McGeehan    4867 47  12      M      24:03.1 
3     Jerry Rosentreter 5027 50  48      M      28:18.1 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steve Voelkel 3913 51  13      M      24:05.4 
2     Keith Lewis   4846 56  31      M      26:11.2 
3     Bill Burke    4724 52  40      M      27:12.8 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Larry Wilson   3993 67  21      M      24:54.7 
2     michael faught 4736 68  32      M      26:28.7 
3     bill walsh     3980 61  34      M      26:36.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     S. Haislar 4809 9   37      F      26:56.1 
2     M. Redden  5020 10  50      F      28:52.6 
3     A. Niemann 4879 10  87      F      35:11.0 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Makenna Lueking 4850 13  16      F      24:22.9 
2     M. Lueking      4851 12  17      F      24:25.7 
3     Gabby Miller    4000 14  20      F      24:36.8 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kimmie Stinson 3962 17  77      F      33:14.0 
2     Brynne Wallace 3977 17  79      F      33:15.6 
3     Delaney Mikos  4869 18  116     F      41:47.0 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Allison Soung 5038 27  14      F      24:06.2 
2     Sara Poletti  3911 23  23      F      25:44.6 
3     Susan Ferrero 4737 28  27      F      26:06.4 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Megan Clark      4725 34  8       F      23:24.1 
2     Kendall Matthews 4857 32  9       F      23:35.9 
3     Julie Williams   3991 40  30      F      26:09.0 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kristine Miller 3900 45  11      F      23:48.6 
2     Kristi Sabo     5030 48  15      F      24:07.1 
3     Amy Morgan      3902 48  61      F      30:41.1 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lori Ritter   5026 53  62      F      31:24.7 
2     ALISON GROVER 4751 59  71      F      32:42.0 
3     Lisa Pierce   5011 55  89      F      35:19.3 


Female 61 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jacki Regna       5022 67  69      F      31:55.6 
2     Connie Grotefendt 4750 65  78      F      33:15.5 
3     Mary Turpin       3971 66  92      F      36:32.3 

Embed Code