Elsie Dairy Dash

Sat July 13, 2019 Elsie, MI US 48831 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time              Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     966  Trevor Luznak       M      16:19.5 5:15  16  1        M Overall 
2     957  Brad Carter         M      16:31.5 5:19  16  1        M 14-17   
3     945  Ben DeMass          M      16:40.0 5:22  19  1        M 18-24   
4     1047 Matthew Darling     M      16:53.0 5:26  24  2        M 18-24   
5     982  Weston Kvalevog     M      17:06.1 5:30  15  2        M 14-17   
6     1037 Tim Becker          M      17:18.1 5:34  45  1        M Master  
7     1043 Courtney Allen      F      17:33.1 5:39  17  1        F Overall 
8     1033 Taylor Bolinger     F      17:36.8 5:40  19  1        F 18-24   
9     974  Daniel Homer        M      18:18.6 5:54  48  1        M 45-49   
10    984  Edward White        M      18:43.2 6:02  39  1        M 35-39   
11    946  Tim DeMass          M      18:49.3 6:03  15  3        M 14-17   
12    1023 Paul Capen          M      18:51.0 6:04  47  2        M 45-49   
13    1015 Tom Schafer         M      18:57.3 6:06  56  1        M 55-59   
14    989  David Weismantel    M      19:02.1 6:08  51  1        M 50-54   
15    1040 Julie Thelen        F      19:13.4 6:11  18  2        F 18-24   
16    1039 Kimberly Thelen     F      19:17.0 6:12  23  3        F 18-24   
17    1046 Ronald Njau         M      19:27.9 6:16  40  1        M 40-44   
18    1007 Erik Morence        M      19:39.3 6:20  26  1        M 25-29   
19    1019 Adam Eichenberg     M      19:50.2 6:23  14  4        M 14-17   
20    1038 Matt Bromley        M      19:50.4 6:23  38  2        M 35-39   
21    1052 James Scholl        M      20:09.5 6:29  63  1        M 60-64   
22    1048 Marisa Bramer       F      20:21.8 6:33  35  1        F 35-39   
23    975  John Joss           M      20:27.8 6:35  60  2        M 60-64   
24    1016 Emme Koutz          F      20:40.9 6:39  14  1        F 14-17   
25    1044 Mark Bush           M      20:42.6 6:40  57  2        M 55-59   
26    953  Dale Dick           M      20:53.0 6:43  26  2        M 25-29   
27    1030 Aaron Hurst         M      21:03.0 6:47  14  5        M 14-17   
28    948  Larisa DeMass       F      21:09.8 6:49  16  2        F 14-17   
29    1002 Jeffo S. Anderson   M      21:12.2 6:49  54  2        M 50-54   
30    954  Christopher Merrill M      21:14.2 6:50  50  3        M 50-54   
31    1036 Luis Johnson        M      21:15.4 6:51  13  1        M 0-13    
32    1029 Katy Hurst          F      21:18.7 6:52  17  3        F 14-17   
33    988  R. Harris           M      21:21.9 6:53  11  2        M 0-13    
34    1049 Stephen Schlaach    M      21:24.9 6:54  25  3        M 25-29   
35    1020 Heather Notter      F      21:28.9 6:55  40  1        F Master  
36    941  Kristy Stahl        F      21:37.2 6:58  51  1        F 50-54   
37    1006 Terri Hawbaker      F      21:40.6 6:59  36  2        F 35-39   
38    949  Jacki Galko         F      21:51.7 7:02  29  1        F 25-29   
39    951  Leslie Schlaack     F      21:54.2 7:03  20  4        F 18-24   
40    964  Jessica Williams    F      22:04.9 7:06  34  1        F 30-34   
41    958  Ben Carter          M      22:16.1 7:10  14  6        M 14-17   
42    1035 Joel Johnson        M      22:29.9 7:14  46  3        M 45-49   
43    1027 Pete Hurst          M      22:38.9 7:17  51  4        M 50-54   
44    1042 Todd Cressman       M      23:03.7 7:25  52  5        M 50-54   
45    1010 Lynnae Dick         F      23:07.2 7:26  28  2        F 25-29   
46    968  D. Ornelas          M      23:10.4 7:28  11  3        M 0-13    
47    967  John Ornelas        M      23:15.9 7:29  42  2        M 40-44   
48    970  Jenny Fabus         F      23:19.8 7:31  31  2        F 30-34   
49    978  Bruce Boettger      M      23:20.0 7:31  46  4        M 45-49   
50    976  James Hathaway      M      23:27.0 7:33  34  1        M 30-34   
51    947  A. DeMass           F      23:28.3 7:33  12  1        F 0-13    
52    977  Bob Bolda           M      23:29.2 7:34  59  3        M 55-59   
53    1050 Diana Hurst         F      23:41.2 7:37  51  2        F 50-54   
54    1022 Miranda Daniels     F      24:40.7 7:57  33  3        F 30-34   
55    950  Tom Hughey          M      24:41.3 7:57  72  1        M 65-97   
56    1014 Bernice Wagner      F      24:54.3 8:01  61  1        F 60-64   
57    1011 Kathy George        F      25:01.4 8:03  49  1        F 45-49   
58    937  Michael Mullen      M      25:06.6 8:05  67  2        M 65-97   
59    1018 Charlie Green       M      25:13.7 8:07  60  3        M 60-64   
60    983  G. Kvalevog         M      25:30.5 8:13  10  4        M 0-13    
61    971  Richard Benkert     M      25:50.8 8:19  65  3        M 65-97   
62    973  C. Dreffs           M      25:59.4 8:22  7   5        M 0-13    
63    972  Neil Dreffs         M      25:59.9 8:22  36  3        M 35-39   
64    1004 Louise Vanderploeg  F      26:00.6 8:22  22  5        F 18-24   
65    943  Devin Binelli       F      26:03.2 8:23  19  6        F 18-24   
66    1003 Halley Chaffin      F      26:16.0 8:27  26  3        F 25-29   
67    940  Tami Osborne        F      26:46.6 8:37  44  1        F 40-44   
68    987  Dayna Peterson      F      26:53.0 8:39  37  3        F 35-39   
69    969  Holly Ornelas       F      26:57.8 8:41  13  2        F 0-13    
70    1026 Brooke Faber        F      26:58.7 8:41  13  3        F 0-13    
71    1028 Debbie Hurst        F      27:01.2 8:42  47  2        F 45-49   
72    960  Renee Baese         F      27:03.5 8:43  36  4        F 35-39   
73    1005 Jennifer Whitford   F      27:04.9 8:43  36  5        F 35-39   
74    959  Sheri Applebee      F      27:22.9 8:49  54  3        F 50-54   
75    991  Michelle Ladiski    F      28:02.5 9:02  45  3        F 45-49   
76    961  C. Baese            F      28:09.7 9:04  8   4        F 0-13    
77    1017 Terry Gawel         M      28:44.3 9:15  66  4        M 65-97   
78    956  Debra Goodwin       F      29:03.7 9:21  54  4        F 50-54   
79    1034 Laura Bolinger      F      29:20.5 9:27  40  2        F 40-44   
80    985  Jessica Pruett      F      30:09.1 9:42  40  3        F 40-44   
81    980  Pat Phillips        M      30:11.9 9:43  55  4        M 55-59   
82    1012 Mary Vens           F      30:15.2 9:44  48  4        F 45-49   
83    1041 Jessica McNitt      F      30:15.3 9:44  32  4        F 30-34   
84    981  Amy Wadell          F      30:55.9 9:57  43  4        F 40-44   
85    1024 Mindy Keck          F      30:58.7 9:58  35  6        F 35-39   
86    962  Jessica Bowen       F      30:59.1 9:58  36  7        F 35-39   
87    1025 K. Keck             F      30:59.2 9:58  7   5        F 0-13    
88    963  Cindy Hurst         F      31:00.2 9:59  53  5        F 50-54   
89    965  MaryAnn Baxter      F      31:19.8 10:05 59  1        F 55-59   
90    939  John Hayes          M      31:38.3 10:11 72  5        M 65-97   
91    955  RAYMOND GOODWIN     M      31:47.9 10:14 57  5        M 55-59   
92    990  Arlene Weismantel   F      32:10.9 10:21 51  6        F 50-54   
93    986  Lindsay Felver      F      32:39.6 10:31 33  5        F 30-34   
94    942  Debra Rusz          F      32:57.3 10:36 54  7        F 50-54   
95    944  April Eldridge      F      33:26.7 10:46 40  5        F 40-44   
96    1045 Jen Mjau            F      34:19.8 11:03 44  6        F 40-44   
97    952  William Rude        M      36:56.9 11:54 82  6        M 65-97   
98    1032 Bethany Dreffs      F      38:10.2 12:17 34  6        F 30-34   
99    1031 Jennifer Dunham     F      38:20.4 12:20 39  8        F 35-39   
100   1051 Cori Akers          F      42:34.6 13:42 42  7        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Trevor Luznak 966 16  1       M      Saint Johns MI US 16:19.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Courtney Allen 1043 17  7       F               17:33.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Becker 1037 45  6       M               17:18.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Notter 1020 40  35      F               21:28.9 


Male 13 and under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luis Johnson 1036 13  31      M                        21:15.4 
2     R. Harris    988  11  33      M      Perry MI US       21:21.9 
3     D. Ornelas   968  11  46      M      Hudsonville MI US 23:10.4 
4     G. Kvalevog  983  10  60      M      Saint Johns MI US 25:30.5 
5     C. Dreffs    973  7   62      M      Howell MI US      25:59.4 


Male 14 to 17
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brad Carter     957  16  2       M      Holland MI US     16:31.5 
2     Weston Kvalevog 982  15  5       M      Saint Johns MI US 17:06.1 
3     Tim DeMass      946  15  11      M      Haslett MI US     18:49.3 
4     Adam Eichenberg 1019 14  19      M                        19:50.2 
5     Aaron Hurst     1030 14  27      M                        21:03.0 
6     Ben Carter      958  14  41      M      Holland MI US     22:16.1 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ben DeMass      945  19  3       M      Haslett MI US 16:40 
2     Matthew Darling 1047 24  4       M                    16:53 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erik Morence     1007 26  18      M      Ovid MI US    19:39.3 
2     Dale Dick        953  26  26      M      Mc Bain MI US 20:53.0 
3     Stephen Schlaach 1049 25  34      M                    21:24.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     James Hathaway 976 34  50      M      Owosso MI US 23:27 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Edward White 984  39  10      M      Elsie MI US  18:43.2 
2     Matt Bromley 1038 38  20      M                   19:50.4 
3     Neil Dreffs  972  36  63      M      Howell MI US 25:59.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ronald Njau  1046 40  17      M                        19:27.9 
2     John Ornelas 967  42  47      M      Hudsonville MI US 23:15.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Homer   974  48  9       M      Haslett MI US     18:18.6 
2     Paul Capen     1023 47  12      M                        18:51.0 
3     Joel Johnson   1035 46  42      M                        22:29.9 
4     Bruce Boettger 978  46  49      M      Saint Johns MI US 23:20.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Weismantel    989  51  14      M      East Lansing MI US 19:02.1 
2     Jeffo S. Anderson   1002 54  29      M      Lansing MI US      21:12.2 
3     Christopher Merrill 954  50  30      M      Dansville MI US    21:14.2 
4     Pete Hurst          1027 51  43      M                         22:38.9 
5     Todd Cressman       1042 52  44      M                         23:03.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Schafer     1015 56  13      M                     18:57.3 
2     Mark Bush       1044 57  25      M                     20:42.6 
3     Bob Bolda       977  59  52      M      Haslett MI US  23:29.2 
4     Pat Phillips    980  55  81      M      Owosso MI US   30:11.9 
5     RAYMOND GOODWIN 955  57  91      M      ROSEBUSH MI US 31:47.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     James Scholl  1052 63  21      M                  20:09.5 
2     John Joss     975  60  23      M      Mason MI US 20:27.8 
3     Charlie Green 1018 60  59      M                  25:13.7 


Male 65 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tom Hughey      950  72  55      M      Elsie MI US          24:41.3 
2     Michael Mullen  937  67  58      M      Saint Johns MI US    25:06.6 
3     Richard Benkert 971  65  61      M      LansingLansing MI US 25:50.8 
4     Terry Gawel     1017 66  77      M                           28:44.3 
5     John Hayes      939  72  90      M      Williamston MI US    31:38.3 
6     William Rude    952  82  97      M      Lansing MI US        36:56.9 


Female 13 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. DeMass     947  12  51      F      Haslett MI US     23:28.3 
2     Holly Ornelas 969  13  69      F      Hudsonville MI US 26:57.8 
3     Brooke Faber  1026 13  70      F                        26:58.7 
4     C. Baese      961  8   76      F      Elsie MI US       28:09.7 
5     K. Keck       1025 7   87      F                        30:59.2 


Female 14 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emme Koutz    1016 14  24      F                    20:40.9 
2     Larisa DeMass 948  16  28      F      Haslett MI US 21:09.8 
3     Katy Hurst    1029 17  32      F                    21:18.7 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor Bolinger    1033 19  8       F                        17:36.8 
2     Julie Thelen       1040 18  15      F                        19:13.4 
3     Kimberly Thelen    1039 23  16      F                        19:17.0 
4     Leslie Schlaack    951  20  39      F      Owosso MI US      21:54.2 
5     Louise Vanderploeg 1004 22  64      F      Ithaca MI US      26:00.6 
6     Devin Binelli      943  19  65      F      Grand Blanc MI US 26:03.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacki Galko    949  29  38      F      Bannister MI US 21:51.7 
2     Lynnae Dick    1010 28  45      F      Mc Bain MI US   23:07.2 
3     Halley Chaffin 1003 26  66      F      Ithaca MI US    26:16.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Williams 964  34  40      F      Alma MI US   22:04.9 
2     Jenny Fabus      970  31  48      F      Ashley MI US 23:19.8 
3     Miranda Daniels  1022 33  54      F                   24:40.7 
4     Jessica McNitt   1041 32  83      F                   30:15.3 
5     Lindsay Felver   986  33  93      F      Owosso MI US 32:39.6 
6     Bethany Dreffs   1032 34  98      F                   38:10.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Marisa Bramer     1048 35  22      F                                20:21.8 
2     Terri Hawbaker    1006 36  37      F      Pewamo MI US              21:40.6 
3     Dayna Peterson    987  37  68      F      Brownstown Township MI US 26:53.0 
4     Renee Baese       960  36  72      F      Elsie MI US               27:03.5 
5     Jennifer Whitford 1005 36  73      F      Ashley MI US              27:04.9 
6     Mindy Keck        1024 35  85      F                                30:58.7 
7     Jessica Bowen     962  36  86      F      Owosso MI US              30:59.1 
8     Jennifer Dunham   1031 39  99      F                                38:20.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tami Osborne   940  44  67      F      East Lansing MI US 26:46.6 
2     Laura Bolinger 1034 40  79      F                         29:20.5 
3     Jessica Pruett 985  40  80      F      Lennon MI US       30:09.1 
4     Amy Wadell     981  43  84      F      Elsie MI US        30:55.9 
5     April Eldridge 944  40  95      F      Kalamazoo MI US    33:26.7 
6     Jen Mjau       1045 44  96      F                         34:19.8 
7     Cori Akers     1051 42  100     F                         42:34.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathy George     1011 49  57      F      Saint Johns MI US    25:01.4 
2     Debbie Hurst     1028 47  71      F                           27:01.2 
3     Michelle Ladiski 991  45  75      F      Elsie MI US          28:02.5 
4     Mary Vens        1012 48  82      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 30:15.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristy Stahl      941  51  36      F      Ithaca MI US       21:37.2 
2     Diana Hurst       1050 51  53      F                         23:41.2 
3     Sheri Applebee    959  54  74      F      St. Johns MI US    27:22.9 
4     Debra Goodwin     956  54  78      F      rosebush MI US     29:03.7 
5     Cindy Hurst       963  53  88      F      Elsie MI US        31:00.2 
6     Arlene Weismantel 990  51  92      F      East Lansing MI US 32:10.9 
7     Debra Rusz        942  54  94      F      Laingsburg MI US   32:57.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     MaryAnn Baxter 965 59  89      F      St Johns MI US 31:19.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bernice Wagner 1014 61  56      F               24:54.3 

Embed Code