Results For
Captain Jack's Treasure Run

Redmond, WA 98052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
      316 Elizabeth-Anne Major F      Chilliwack       BC    CA      0:14:06.31      1:54  41  266.6      1        F4044    
          Leah Landon          F      Olympia          WA    US      0:23:31.00      3:09  27  153.1      1        F2529    
      435 Valerie Vasilas      F      Burbank          CA    US      0:26:58.00      3:37  32  134.1      1        F3034    
      294 Angelina Kidd        F      Redmond          WA    US      0:29:55.00      4:01  50  136.4      1        F5054    
      452 Ross Wingate         M      Morrison         CO    US      0:52:20.00      7:01  41  63.9       1        M4044    
      379 Beth Raas-Bergquist  F      Seattle          WA    US      0:52:26.00      7:02  42  72.2       2        F4044    
      305 Megan Ledford        F      Arlington        WA    US      0:52:42.00      7:04  31  68.5       2        F3034    
      329 Sherina Melzer       F      Hansville        WA    US      0:56:36.00      7:35  40  66.0       3        F4044    
      104 Christopher Ahlstrom M      Mukilteo         WA    US      0:57:33.00      7:43  38  56.9       1        M3539    
      464 Craig Zajac          M      Seattle          WA    US      1:02:14.00      8:21  47  56.5       1        M4549    
      264 Kirsten Holland      F      Redmond          WA    US      1:02:54.00      8:26  40  59.4       4        F4044    
      342 Michael Muller       M      Olympia          WA    US      1:02:56.00      8:26  58  61.4       1        M5559    
      349 Amber Nixon          F      Monroe           WA    US      1:06:45.00      8:57  37  55.1       1        F3539    
      408 Stefanie Slakey      F      Olympia          WA    US      1:09:19.00      9:18  38  53.3       2        F3539    
      403 Jamie Schmelzer      F      Kennewick        WA    US      1:10:20.00      9:26  36  52.1       3        F3539    
      230 Shaul Goldberg       M      Bellingham       WA    US      1:11:00.00      9:31  37  45.9       2        M3539    
      392 John Sabino          M      Redmond          WA    US      1:11:52.00      9:38  40  46.2       2        M4044    
      321 Amada Mazon          F      Maple Valley     WA    US      1:14:13.00      9:57  35  49.2       4        F3539    
      458 Shari Wright         F      Issaquah         WA    US      1:14:55.00      10:03 50  54.5       2        F5054    
      338 Jennifer Morgan      F      Seattle          WA    US      1:15:00.00      10:04 44  51.2       5        F4044    
      156 Carissa Carroll      F      Seattle          WA    US      1:19:46.00      10:42 32  45.3       3        F3034    
      459 Jen Wuest            F      Clinton          WA    US      1:21:44.00      10:58 44  47.0       6        F4044    
      345 Kendall Nelson       F      Seattle          WA    US      1:22:16.00      11:02 27  43.8       2        F2529    
      193 Aimee Doughty        F      Mill Creek       WA    US      1:28:17.00      11:50 37  41.6       5        F3539    
      378 Alison Puckett       F      Olympia          WA    US      1:28:48.00      11:55 36  41.2       6        F3539    
      173 Brenda Collins       F      Yakima           WA    US      1:29:42.00      12:02 46  43.6       1        F4549    
      148 KIMBERLY Calkins     F      University place WA    US      1:30:10.00      12:06 49  44.7       2        F4549    
      369 Tyler Pederson       M      Lakewood         WA    US      1:31:10.00      12:14 32  35.2       1        M3034    
      362 Heather Page         F      Duvall           WA    US      1:35:00.00      12:44 45  40.8       3        F4549    
      395 Cindy Sagen          F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:37:44.00      13:06 52  42.7       3        F5054    
      384 Aisling Reynolds     F      Minneapolis      MN    US      1:40:00.00      13:25 46  39.1       4        F4549    
      164 Sarah Chapman        F      Abbotsford       BC    CA      1:42:02.00      13:41 41  36.9       7        F4044    
      219 Andrew Freeman       M      Shoreline        WA    US      1:43:30.00      13:53 66  40.3       1        M6569    
      429 Jackie Tsutakawa     F      Newcastle        WA    US      1:44:00.00      13:57 60  44.3       1        F6064    
      418 Richard Stringfellow M      Lakewood         WA    US      1:45:33.00      14:09 55  35.7       2        M5559    
      247 Leah Harris          F      Edmonds          WA    US      1:47:12.00      14:23 57  41.4       1        F5559    
      402 Kristine Schatza     F      Puyallup         WA    US      1:58:09.00      15:51 52  35.3       4        F5054    
      232 Tiffanee Gould       F      Buckley          WA    US      2:07:48.00      17:08 51  32.3       5        F5054    
      273 Joanne Howitz        F      Abbotsford       BC    CA      2:15:00.00      18:06 52  30.9       6        F5054    
      179 Shelley Cort         F      Friday Harbor    WA    US      2:19:53.00      18:46 71  38.3       1        F7074    
      152 Carol Capps          F      Friday Harbor    WA    US      2:19:58.00      18:46 74  40.1       2        F7074    
      284 Sara Johnson         F      Kent             WA    US      2:23:30.00      19:15 48  27.8       5        F4549    


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Leah Landon        27          Olympia WA US 23:31   
2     Kendall Nelson 345 27          Seattle WA US 1:22:16 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Tyler Pederson 369 32          Lakewood WA US 1:31:10 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Valerie Vasilas 435 32          Burbank CA US   26:58   
2     Megan Ledford   305 31          Arlington WA US 52:42   
3     Carissa Carroll 156 32          Seattle WA US   1:19:46 


Male 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Ahlstrom 104 38          Mukilteo WA US   57:33   
2     Shaul Goldberg       230 37          Bellingham WA US 1:11:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Amber Nixon     349 37          Monroe WA US       1:06:45 
2     Stefanie Slakey 408 38          Olympia WA US      1:09:19 
3     Jamie Schmelzer 403 36          Kennewick WA US    1:10:20 
4     Amada Mazon     321 35          Maple Valley WA US 1:14:13 
5     Aimee Doughty   193 37          Mill Creek WA US   1:28:17 
6     Alison Puckett  378 36          Olympia WA US      1:28:48 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Ross Wingate 452 41          Morrison CO US 52:20   
2     John Sabino  392 40          Redmond WA US  1:11:52 


Female 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Elizabeth-Anne Major 316 41          Chilliwack BC CA 14:06.31   
2     Beth Raas-Bergquist  379 42          Seattle WA US    52:26.00   
3     Sherina Melzer       329 40          Hansville WA US  56:36.00   
4     Kirsten Holland      264 40          Redmond WA US    1:02:54.00 
5     Jennifer Morgan      338 44          Seattle WA US    1:15:00.00 
6     Jen Wuest            459 44          Clinton WA US    1:21:44.00 
7     Sarah Chapman        164 41          Abbotsford BC CA 1:42:02.00 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Craig Zajac 464 47          Seattle WA US 1:02:14 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Brenda Collins   173 46          Yakima WA US           1:29:42 
2     KIMBERLY Calkins 148 49          University place WA US 1:30:10 
3     Heather Page     362 45          Duvall WA US           1:35:00 
4     Aisling Reynolds 384 46          Minneapolis MN US      1:40:00 
5     Sara Johnson     284 48          Kent WA US             2:23:30 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Angelina Kidd    294 50          Redmond WA US     29:55   
2     Shari Wright     458 50          Issaquah WA US    1:14:55 
3     Cindy Sagen      395 52          Federal Way WA US 1:37:44 
4     Kristine Schatza 402 52          Puyallup WA US    1:58:09 
5     Tiffanee Gould   232 51          Buckley WA US     2:07:48 
6     Joanne Howitz    273 52          Abbotsford BC CA  2:15:00 


Male 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Michael Muller       342 58          Olympia WA US  1:02:56 
2     Richard Stringfellow 418 55          Lakewood WA US 1:45:33 


Female 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Leah Harris 247 57          Edmonds WA US 1:47:12 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jackie Tsutakawa 429 60          Newcastle WA US 1:44:00 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Freeman 219 66          Shoreline WA US 1:43:30 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Shelley Cort 179 71          Friday Harbor WA US 2:19:53 
2     Carol Capps  152 74          Friday Harbor WA US 2:19:58 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.