Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Fri May 1 - Sat May 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip        Age Gender Masters (Gender) 
                                    Time                                    
===== === ================== ====== =========== === ====== ================ 
1     442 Samantha Friedel   F      7:52:06.75  34  1                       
2     431 Katie Carsky       F      8:27:14.95  23  2                       
3     459 Grant Roskens      M      8:29:19.60  33  1                       
4     455 Matthew Peterson   M      8:32:04.18  25  2                       
5     460 Chelsea Ross       F      9:06:30.72  34  3                       
6     450 Leon Leonard       M      9:20:13.21  44  3      1                
7     467 Helen Yang         F      9:45:46.73  40  4      1                
8     461 Wayne Schlosser    M      9:54:13.79  63  4      2                
9     448 Don Knox           M      9:59:51.19  58  5      3                
10    458 Jack Roe           M      9:59:52.29  37  6                       
11    457 Johanan Ramirez    M      10:05:23.67 33  7                       
12    441 Mark Evans         M      10:24:38.01 56  8      4                
13    440 Carlos Del Pino    M      10:43:46.75 40  9      5                
14    454 Bryan Myers        M      10:50:28.82 50  10     6                
15    434 Paul Cherry        M      10:59:58.49 41  11     7                
16    438 Ross Darrow        M      11:24:10.60 58  12     8                
17    446 Kim Johnson        F      11:32:32.71 53  5      2                
18    462 Erika Silva        F      11:32:34.29 38  6                       
19    456 Belinda Ponce      F      11:39:39.72 48  7      3                
20    432 Monica Castillo    F      11:39:39.98 44  8      4                
21    428 Elizabeth Baker    F      11:39:40.19 40  9      5                
22    452 Jenny Little       F      11:39:40.76 35  10                      
23    436 Dale Cougot        M      11:52:52.65 52  13     9                
24    464 Carol Tatom        F      11:52:53.28 41  11     6                
25    439 Kellie Lea Davis   F      11:58:51.37 51  12     7                
26    433 Maria Castillo     F      12:22:17.19 29  13                      
27    466 Karen Wilson       F      12:43:32.64 52  14     8                
28    437 Petriece Culberson F      13:02:17.52 49  15     9                
29    451 Tony Lin           M      13:34:43.42 44  14     10               
30    435 Michelle Colwell   F      13:34:43.60 26  16                      
DNF   429 Doug Brooke        M      DNF         40                          
DNF   463 Neil Smith         M      DNF         46                          
DNF   465 Tiger Vo           M      DNF         45                          

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

Embed Code