Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Fri April 30 - Sat May 1, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip        Age Gender Masters (Gender) 
                                    Time                                    
===== === ================== ====== =========== === ====== ================ 
1     442 Samantha Friedel   F      7:52:06.75  34  1                       
2     431 Katie Carsky       F      8:27:14.95  23  2                       
3     459 Grant Roskens      M      8:29:19.60  33  1                       
4     455 Matthew Peterson   M      8:32:04.18  25  2                       
5     460 Chelsea Ross       F      9:06:30.72  34  3                       
6     450 Leon Leonard       M      9:20:13.21  44  3      1                
7     467 Helen Yang         F      9:45:46.73  40  4      1                
8     461 Wayne Schlosser    M      9:54:13.79  63  4      2                
9     448 Don Knox           M      9:59:51.19  58  5      3                
10    458 Jack Roe           M      9:59:52.29  37  6                       
11    457 Johanan Ramirez    M      10:05:23.67 33  7                       
12    441 Mark Evans         M      10:24:38.01 56  8      4                
13    440 Carlos Del Pino    M      10:43:46.75 40  9      5                
14    454 Bryan Myers        M      10:50:28.82 50  10     6                
15    434 Paul Cherry        M      10:59:58.49 41  11     7                
16    438 Ross Darrow        M      11:24:10.60 58  12     8                
17    446 Kim Johnson        F      11:32:32.71 53  5      2                
18    462 Erika Silva        F      11:32:34.29 38  6                       
19    456 Belinda Ponce      F      11:39:39.72 48  7      3                
20    432 Monica Castillo    F      11:39:39.98 44  8      4                
21    428 Elizabeth Baker    F      11:39:40.19 40  9      5                
22    452 Jenny Little       F      11:39:40.76 35  10                      
23    436 Dale Cougot        M      11:52:52.65 52  13     9                
24    464 Carol Tatom        F      11:52:53.28 41  11     6                
25    439 Kellie Lea Davis   F      11:58:51.37 51  12     7                
26    433 Maria Castillo     F      12:22:17.19 29  13                      
27    466 Karen Wilson       F      12:43:32.64 52  14     8                
28    437 Petriece Culberson F      13:02:17.52 49  15     9                
29    451 Tony Lin           M      13:34:43.42 44  14     10               
30    435 Michelle Colwell   F      13:34:43.60 26  16                      
DNF   465 Tiger Vo           M      DNF         45                          
DNF   463 Neil Smith         M      DNF         46                          
DNF   429 Doug Brooke        M      DNF         40                          

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.