Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Fri May 1 - Sat May 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Age Age        Gender Place Masters (Gender) 
                                                                       Time       Time           Percentage                               
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== === ========== ============ ================ 
1     6   Seth Cooke               M      Tyler          TX    US      2:57:19.96 2:57:20.38 38  70.8       1                             
2     79  Jeffrey Mayhall          M      Tyler          TX    US      3:00:01.78 3:00:00.59 29  68.6       2                             
3     72  Ashley Stevens           M      Amarillo       TX    US      3:06:23.35 3:06:22.35 39  67.7       3                             
4     8   Hung Dang                M      Allen          TX    US      3:36:31.27 3:36:29.58 49  63.1       4            1                
5     17  Justin Russo             M      Mount Pleasant TX    US      3:37:30.74 3:37:28.75 26  56.8       5                             
6     76  Kasey Cheshier           M      Midlothian     TX    US      3:43:54.60 3:43:54.60 37  55.8       6                             
7     25  Bryce Stickney           M      Abilene        TX    US      3:53:12.84 3:53:05.35 40  54.5       7            2                
8     13  Mark Miller              M      Waxahachie     TX    US      3:54:21.60 3:54:18.59 30  52.7       8                             
9     27  Ashlea Miller            F      Waxahachie     TX    US      3:54:22.55 3:54:22.55 31  58.0       1                             
10    87  Rich Glass               M      Dallas         TX    US      3:58:05.60 3:57:55.87 54  60.0       9            3                
11    55  Brett Whitaker           M      Flower Mound   TX    US      3:58:28.02 3:58:15.58 31  51.8       10                            
12    38  JOSEPH DEMOSTHENE        M      Midlothian     TX    US      3:59:04.13 3:59:01.44 30  51.7       11                            
13    61  Paige Jones              F      Greenville     TX    US      4:00:08.59 4:00:01.94 39  58.1       2                             
14    1   Keith Ricci              M      Midlothian     TX    US      4:01:54.56 4:01:32.65 44  54.2       12           4                
15    50  Liana Dewberry Shultz    F      Greenville     TX    US      4:02:32.68 4:02:28.43 54  67.1       3            1                
16    36  Adam Sichta              M      Arlington      TX    US      4:09:00.66 4:08:55.63 39  50.7       13                            
17    95  Neil Smith               M      Dallas         TX    US      4:13:45.17 4:13:37.26 47  53.0       14           5                
18    54  Nathan Hobart            M      Round Rock     TX    US      4:21:28.98 4:21:21.07 36  47.6       15                            
19    51  Jenny Hodnett            F      Caddo Mills    TX    US      4:24:45.34 4:24:38.61 41  53.3       4            2                
20    29  Alicia Steyn             F      Arlington      TX    US      4:26:01.87 4:26:00.29 30  51.1       5                             
21    80  Korrighan Smith          M      Cumby          TX    US      4:31:04.50 4:31:04.50 17  45.9       16                            
22    89  Cindy Lou Gutierrez      F      San Marcos     TX    US      4:32:49.24 4:32:38.94 34  50.1       6                             
23    28  Yuridia Rodriguez        F      Austin         TX    US      4:33:31.03 4:33:18.84 33  49.9       7                             
24    18  Nathan Ratliff           M      Lewisville     TX    US      4:41:56.46 4:39:34.40 42  46.1       17           6                
25    88  Heather Isetts           F      Austin         TX    US      4:44:06.61 4:43:59.22 25  47.9       8                             
26    2   Jared Karns              M      Austin         TX    US      4:44:11.86 4:44:03.86 25  43.5       18                            
27    70  Clifton Rotenberry       M      Grandview      TX    US      4:50:31.36 4:50:26.33 34  42.6       19                            
28    93  Jung Lee                 F      Irving         TX    US      4:51:04.70 4:51:04.70 35  47.1       9                             
29    9   Ray Pilgrim              M      Fort Worth     TX    US      4:53:46.33 4:53:30.08 49  46.5       20           7                
30    83  Mike Wells               M      Venus          TX    US      4:58:52.24 4:58:47.83 37  41.8       21                            
31    3   Katie Callender          F      Arlington      TX    US      4:59:17.82 4:59:07.52 28  45.5       10                            
32    41  April Kondrat            F      Plano          TX    US      5:09:24.46 5:09:13.71 45  47.2       11           3                
33    75  Cody Martin              M      Fort Worth     TX    US      5:11:06.13 5:10:52.56 36  40.0       22                            
34    90  Elizabeth Mendiola       F      Crowley        TX    US      5:11:44.17 5:11:28.36 51  50.3       12           4                
35    86  Tom Corbett              M      Whitney        TX    US      5:15:08.82 5:15:05.18 50  43.7       23           8                
36    42  Neel Bhan                M      Katy           TX    US      5:20:39.78 5:20:20.13 25  38.5       24                            
37    77  andy smithwick           M      Katy           TX    US      5:21:36.92 5:21:23.35 33  38.5       25                            
38    81  Paula Boone              F      Humble         TX    US      5:29:44.12 5:29:33.09 52  48.1       13           5                
39    5   Anonymous Participant    F                           US      5:31:42.69 5:31:28.69 52  47.8       14           6                
40    62  Jeffrey Smith            M      Red Oak        TX    US      5:31:42.78 5:31:32.22 43  39.2       26           9                
41    10  Ben Lawrence             M      Waxahachie     TX    US      5:33:57.26 5:33:42.48 37  37.4       27                            
42    14  Wittawat Tumrongrachniti M      Bangkok              TH      5:35:28.00 5:35:23.70 44  39.1       28           10               
43    74  Leslie Smith             F      Manlius        NY    US      5:35:36.79 5:35:31.76 57  50.5       15           7                
44    19  Meghan McCaskey          F      Galveston      TX    US      5:41:44.34 5:41:38.86 24  39.8       16                            
45    7   Lance McCaskey           M      Coppell        TX    US      5:41:48.21 5:41:43.71 55  42.2       29           11               
46    35  Derek Santos             M      Waxahachie     TX    US      5:42:10.73 5:42:01.97 37  36.5       30                            
47    69  Krystal Green            F      Quinlan        TX    US      5:42:37.44 5:42:31.00 24  39.7       17                            
48    78  Rachel Grimes            F      Lewisville     TX    US      5:43:11.78 5:43:01.03 32  39.7       18                            
49    47  Bernie Gonzales          M      Fort Worth     TX    US      5:48:14.34 5:48:07.68 61  43.8       31           12               
50    15  John Lemon               M      Waxahachie     TX    US      5:52:53.01 5:52:39.17 40  36.0       32           13               
51    37  Rocky Pinson             M      Waxahachie     TX    US      5:53:47.92 5:53:35.12 48  38.3       33           14               
52    21  Yen Nguyen               F      Houston        TX    US      6:14:38.15 6:14:25.35 57  45.2       19           8                
53    31  Stephanie Hoang          F      Arlington      TX    US      6:15:09.75 6:15:00.22 48  40.2       20           9                
54    68  Sharon Boyd              F      Waxahachie     TX    US      6:21:15.50 6:21:09.64 39  36.6       21                            
55    63  MANDY DALEY              F      Waxahachie     TX    US      6:21:18.78 6:21:13.36 40  36.8       22           10               
56    53  Kimberly Lewis           F      Humble         TX    US      6:22:46.29 6:22:39.16 52  41.4       23           11               
57    40  Cayla Hannon             F      Kingwood       TX    US      6:22:45.18 6:22:45.18 32  35.6       24                            
58    44  Steve Boone              M      Humble         TX    US      6:41:54.25 6:41:41.88 70  41.5       34           15               
59    34  Peter Bennett            M      Houston        TX    US      6:41:54.38 6:41:42.94 44  32.6       35           16               
60    71  Julie York               F      Flint          TX    US      6:55:13.11 6:46:02.05 36  33.9       25                            
61    82  Kavli Kukreja            F      Frisco         TX    US      6:55:14.95 6:46:03.89 39  34.3       26                            
62    32  Peage Leonard            F      Jefferson      TX    US      6:58:42.46 6:58:28.61 25  32.5       27                            
63    97  Anonymous Participant    M                           US      8:00:50.83 8:00:33.94 64  32.6       36           17               
64    12  Justin Oconnell          M      Millville      MA    US      8:03:28.19 8:03:16.76 28  25.6       37                            
65    39  Johanan Guzman           M      Austin         TX    US      8:03:29.30 8:03:17.11 19  25.6       38                            
66    20  Latonya John             F      Arlington      TX    US      8:08:55.37 8:08:45.70 43  29.3       28           12               
67    46  Chuck Royes              M      Mansfield      TX    US      8:59:45.78 8:59:36.10 52  26.0       39           18               
      16  Amanda Archer            F      Mckinney       TX    US      DNS        DNS        39  0.2                                      
      49  Stephanie Halgren        F      Dallas         TX    US      DNS        DNS        19  0.2                                      
      57  Natalin Buegeler         F      Waxahachie     TX    US      DNS        DNS        35  0.2                                      
      73  Abi Grise                F      Hurst          TX    US      DNS        DNS        29  0.2                                      
      11  Fa'Shay Halley           F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      DNS        DNS        40  0.2                                      
      22  Monica Castillo          F      Mckinney       TX    US      DNS        DNS        45  0.2                                      
      23  Nicholl Aldridge         F                                   DNS        DNS        43  0.2                                      
      24  Jennie Conyers           F      Arlington      TX    US      DNS        DNS        46  0.2                                      
      33  Leigh Farrington         F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      DNS        DNS        44  0.2                                      
      52  Bonny Cain               F      Tyler          TX    US      DNS        DNS        68  0.3                                      
      60  Lorelai Taylor           F                                   DNS        DNS        51  0.2                                      
      66  Janet Marshall           F      Mesquite       TX    US      DNS        DNS        65  0.3                                      
      67  Rachel Hyde              F      Mansfield      TX    US      DNS        DNS        42  0.2                                      
      84  Colleen Ryan             F      Frisco         TX    US      DNS        DNS        41  0.2                                      
      94  Sylvia Fleetwood         F      Beggs          OK    US      DNS        DNS        48  0.2                                      
      96  Lisa Jones               F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      DNS        DNS        50  0.2                                      
      26  John Whitlow             M      Carrollton     TX    US      DNS        DNS        38  0.2                                      
      30  Austin Hayes             M      Garland        TX    US      DNS        DNS        26  0.2                                      
      43  bradley johnson          M      Fort Hood      TX    US      DNS        DNS        24  0.2                                      
      45  Mark Beaty               M      Richardson     TX    US      DNS        DNS        36  0.2                                      
      64  Joshua Ivy               M      Fort Worth     TX    US      DNS        DNS        35  0.2                                      
      4   Terry Archer             M      Mckinney       TX    US      DNS        DNS        49  0.2                                      
      59  Harold Toomey            M      Mckinney       TX    US      DNS        DNS        55  0.2                                      
      65  Gerald Hanke             M      McKinney       TX    US      DNS        DNS        58  0.2                                      
      85  Gary Hayes               M      Garland        TX    US      DNS        DNS        58  0.2                                      
      98  Ray Taylor               M      Bedford        TX    US      DNS        DNS        50  0.2                                      
DNF   92  Tina Lawrence            F      Murphy         TX    US      DNF        DNF        39  0.2                                      
DNF   58  Rhonda Foulds            F      Justin         TX    US      DNF        DNF        56  0.2                                      
DNF   91  Katherine Keller         F      Flower Mound   TX    US      DNF        DNF        53  0.2                                      
DNF   48  Matthew Gray             M      Frisco         TX    US      DNF        DNF        37  0.2                                      
DNF   56  Jeffrey Velarde          M      Mansfield      TX    US      DNF        DNF        46  0.2                                      

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

Embed Code