Resolution Run at City Station

Wed January 1, 2020 Carrollton, GA US 30117 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender State Clock     Pace  Age Division Division  
                                               Time                Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     2711 Dustin Morse           M            19:48.9   6:24  23  1        M Overall 
2     5015 Paul Laseter           M            19:49.0   6:24  43  1        M masters 
3     2791 Ben Clarke             M            20:33.3   6:38  31  1        M 30-34   
4     2755 Ken Almon              M            20:48.6   6:43  56  1        M 55-59   
5     5029 Todd Lauzon            M            21:25.9   6:55  54  1        M 50-54   
6     3214 ORLANDO BAEZ           M            21:52.4   7:03  42  1        M 40-44   
7     5058 Jon McCorsley          M            22:00.4   7:06  44  2        M 40-44   
8     2738 Shoya Nagashima        M            22:00.8   7:06  14  1        M 11-14   
9     3829 Scott Johnson          M            24:03.8   7:46  48  1        M 45-49   
10    3715 Justin Harris          M            24:35.5   7:56  17  1        M 15-19   
11    3549 Cassie Furr            F            24:35.8   7:56  23  1        F Overall 
12    5215 Todd Middlebrooks      M            25:18.2   8:10  42  3        M 40-44   
13    3766 Brett Johnson          M            25:26.8   8:13  32  2        M 30-34   
14    5355 John Parris            M            25:30.5   8:14  33  3        M 30-34   
15    3653 Erin Goode             F            25:41.8   8:17  37  1        F 35-39   
16    3848 Diane Kent             F            25:47.6   8:19  41  1        F masters 
17    2591 Z. Maloney             M            26:03.6   8:24  12  2        M 11-14   
18    3234 Christine Cole         F            26:10.2   8:27  34  1        F 30-34   
19    3216 andrew beam            M            26:31.4   8:33  14  3        M 11-14   
20    3815 M. Johnson             F            26:38.7   8:36  11  1        F 11-14   
21    3064 Jackson Warren         M            26:50.7   8:40  13  4        M 11-14   
22    5343 Patrick O'Donnell      M            26:58.8   8:42  26  1        M 25-29   
23    3244 Chelsea Emmons         F            26:58.9   8:42  27  1        F 25-29   
24    2484 Chris Carroll          M            26:59.1   8:42  52  2        M 50-54   
25    3196 Catherine Moncayo      F            27:00.4   8:43  44  1        F 40-44   
26    5331 Michael Nelson         M            27:12.0   8:46  56  2        M 55-59   
27    3195 Travis White           M            27:31.0   8:53  35  1        M 35-39   
28    2815 Roy Garren             M      GA    27:36.9   8:54  46  2        M 45-49   
29    5388 Suzanne Rapp           F            27:39.0   8:55  49  1        F 45-49   
30    2933 Geneieve Williamson    F            27:59.7   9:02  49  2        F 45-49   
31    2768 Shannon Lovelady       M            28:13.3   9:06  44  4        M 40-44   
32    3738 Mary Hubbard           F            29:02.9   9:22  24  1        F 20-24   
33    3652 Michelle Goen          F            29:04.0   9:23  42  2        F 40-44   
34    3042 Donna McClendon        F            29:08.3   9:24  41  3        F 40-44   
35    3844 Lindsay Jones          F            29:11.0   9:25  32  2        F 30-34   
36    3721 Austin Harris          M            29:18.3   9:27  15  2        M 15-19   
37    3814 Natalie Johnson        F            29:34.9   9:33  13  2        F 11-14   
38    3215 Billie Banning-Johnson F            29:40.2   9:34  42  4        F 40-44   
39    5120 J. McGuire             M            29:42.3   9:35  11  5        M 11-14   
40    3682 Shannon Hardy          F            30:18.1   9:46  28  2        F 25-29   
41    5099 Hayden McGuire         M            30:19.3   9:47  14  6        M 11-14   
42    3678 Christy Gunnells       F            30:22.0   9:48  40  5        F 40-44   
43    3228 Lauren Brock           F            30:28.1   9:50  27  3        F 25-29   
44    3168 Justin Albert          M            30:32.6   9:51  13  7        M 11-14   
45    3071 T. Albert              M            30:32.8   9:51  46  3        M 45-49   
46    3248 Joi Fellows            F            30:40.1   9:54  34  3        F 30-34   
47    5398 Jeff Sewell            M            30:54.8   9:58  76  1        M 70-99   
48    3651 Tami Gilbert           F            31:08.9   10:03 38  2        F 35-39   
49    3633 Dylan Gilbert          M            31:09.2   10:03 38  2        M 35-39   
50    3813 David Johnson          M            31:13.6   10:04 15  3        M 15-19   
51    5132 Chris McGuire          M            31:57.5   10:19 36  3        M 35-39   
52    3843 Alicia Jones           F            32:19.6   10:26 31  4        F 30-34   
53    3225 Melissa Bradley        F            32:23.4   10:27 36  3        F 35-39   
54    3235 Teresa Cooke           F            32:32.7   10:30 41  6        F 40-44   
55    3069 Joe Adams              M            32:43.6   10:33 52  3        M 50-54   
56    5415 Denice Stapleton       F            32:45.7   10:34 27  4        F 25-29   
57    5453 Amanda Stapleton       F            32:46.5   10:34 25  5        F 25-29   
58    3242 Brad Earl              M            32:53.6   10:37 24  1        M 20-24   
59    5504 Macy Walker Earl       F            32:53.7   10:37 20  2        F 20-24   
60    3707 Jimmy Harris           M            33:01.3   10:39 49  4        M 45-49   
61    5406 Shannon Sides          F            33:12.4   10:43 39  4        F 35-39   
62    5079 Wendee McGuffee        F      GA    33:16.0   10:44 46  3        F 45-49   
63    3810 Shannon Johnson        F            33:31.4   10:49 43  7        F 40-44   
64    5392 Denise Robinson        F            33:35.3   10:50 57  1        F 55-59   
65    1986 Jennifer Maloney       F            33:47.0   10:54 47  4        F 45-49   
66    3066 F. McClendon           M            34:38.3   11:10 12  8        M 11-14   
67    3852 Beverly Kirk           F            34:47.2   11:13 53  1        F 50-54   
68    3194 Catoya Ridley          F            35:22.9   11:25 31  5        F 30-34   
69    5395 Kristen Sabo           F            35:52.2   11:34 38  5        F 35-39   
70    3650 Brittany Gilbert       F            36:26.4   11:45 29  6        F 25-29   
71    3245 Marvin Enderle         M            36:27.6   11:46 65  1        M 65-69   
72    3747 L. Hutson              M      GA    36:29.3   11:46 10  1        M 1-10    
73    3801 Kara Johnson           F            36:42.3   11:50 27  7        F 25-29   
74    3068 Kasey Adams            F            36:50.4   11:53 23  3        F 20-24   
75    3681 Brittany Hagerty       F            36:57.5   11:55 28  8        F 25-29   
76    3737 Robin Hood             F      GA    37:06.7   11:58 52  2        F 50-54   
77    2492 Amy Camp               F            37:07.0   11:58 35  6        F 35-39   
78    3240 Lori Denney            F            37:12.7   12:00 33  6        F 30-34   
79    5471 Debra Thompson         F            37:28.7   12:05 63  1        F 60-64   
80    5270 Barbara Miley          F            37:28.9   12:05 50  3        F 50-54   
81    5454 Thomas Stapleton       M            37:31.1   12:06 52  4        M 50-54   
82    3218 Amy Blake              F            37:59.3   12:15 33  7        F 30-34   
83    3220 Jonathan Blake         M            38:00.2   12:16 40  5        M 40-44   
84    3219 A. Blake               M            38:00.2   12:16 9   2        M 1-10    
85    2493 Amy Spinks             F            38:07.8   12:18 35  7        F 35-39   
86    5505 Jessica Warren         F            38:31.3   12:26 39  8        F 35-39   
87    5397 Dawn Scott             F            38:37.0   12:27 51  4        F 50-54   
88    3515 Daniel Flynn           M            38:54.7   12:33 43  6        M 40-44   
89    3518 Paul Foster            M            39:04.9   12:36 64  1        M 60-64   
90    5055 Merrie Martin          F            39:16.8   12:40 46  5        F 45-49   
91    5367 Tiffany Pullen         F            39:55.7   12:53 37  9        F 35-39   
92    5193 Patrick McKinnon       M            39:57.7   12:53 41  7        M 40-44   
93    5180 Michelle McKinnon      F            39:57.7   12:53 36  10       F 35-39   
94    2485 Janeen Patten          F            40:31.0   13:04 35  11       F 35-39   
95    3501 Sierra Flynn           F            41:28.9   13:23 13  3        F 11-14   
96    5042 Amanda Ledbetter       F            41:33.2   13:24 42  8        F 40-44   
97    3229 Catherine Brown        F            41:43.5   13:28 61  2        F 60-64   
98    3055 Jeanna Lambert         F            42:10.4   13:36 33  8        F 30-34   
99    3902 Paige Lambert          F      GA    42:39.0   13:45 41  9        F 40-44   
100   3869 L. Kirk                F            43:44.4   14:07 8   1        F 1-10    
101   3868 Roxanne Kirk           F            43:44.4   14:07 34  9        F 30-34   
102   3211 Kayla Arp              F            44:13.0   14:16 37  12       F 35-39   
103   5498 Tami Turner            F            44:27.1   14:20 37  13       F 35-39   
104   3668 Madeline Gunnells      F            46:17.6   14:56 13  4        F 11-14   
105   3795 Dianna Johnson         F            46:53.5   15:08 56  2        F 55-59   
106   3818 Gerald Johnson         M            48:39.9   15:42 67  2        M 65-69   
107   2483 Karen Larsen           F            49:19.6   15:55 61  3        F 60-64   
108   2489 Sophie Caldwell        F            50:28.5   16:17 13  5        F 11-14   
109   5414 Anna Claire Sides      F            50:28.9   16:17 13  6        F 11-14   
110   3206 Beverly Acosta         F            51:05.7   16:29 51  5        F 50-54   
111   5356 Sarah Parris           F            51:24.1   16:35 30  10       F 30-34   
112   3221 Michelle Bone          F            52:13.4   16:51 50  6        F 50-54   
113   5529 Laurie Williams        F            52:13.4   16:51 53  7        F 50-54   
114   5396 Leigh Scott            F            52:14.2   16:51 22  4        F 20-24   
115   3758 Larry Johnson          M            53:17.5   17:11 57  3        M 55-59   
116   3519 Amy Foster             F            53:42.5   17:20 42  10       F 40-44   
117   5169 Jim McKinnon           M            54:10.7   17:29 74  2        M 70-99   
118   5195 Mary Ann McKinnon      F            54:11.0   17:29 73  1        F 70-99   
119   3230 Amy Bryan              F            1:06:23.5 21:25 43  11       F 40-44   
120   5053 Tanner Mancil          M            1:13:52.4 23:50 21  2        M 20-24   
121   5047 Shannon Mancil         F            1:13:52.7 23:50 44  12       F 40-44   
122   3886 Coleen Knowles         F            1:14:15.5 23:57 63  4        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dustin Morse 2711 23  1       M               19:48.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cassie Furr 3549 23  11      F               24:35.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Paul Laseter 5015 43  2       M               19:49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diane Kent 3848 41  16      F               25:47.6 

Embed Code