Run For Lawson

Sat October 22, 2016 Tallahassee, FL US 32308 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name       
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============== 
1     137 HAWTHORNE HAY        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    20:55.2   20:55.2   6:44  13  67.0       1        M            Mustangs        
2     380 BRITTENY BARNES      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    21:03.9   21:03.9   6:46  27  70.1       1        F                            
3     163 NICK TROMBETTA       M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    21:34.1   21:31.9   6:55  24  60.3       1        M 20-24      BWL LSM         
4     136 CAITLIN WILKEY       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    21:35.6   21:35.3   6:56  13  74.7       1        F 1-14       Mustangs        
5     172 SAM HARTMAN          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    21:55.2   21:54.6   7:03  13  64.0       1        M 1-14       Mustangs        
6     141 RAMSAY SIMS          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    22:23.6   22:23.6   7:12  46  63.9       1        M                            
7     138 BRYCE WORKMAN        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    22:36.8   22:36.2   7:16  13  62.0       2        M 1-14       Mustangs        
8     105 Rob G. Vezina        M      Tallahassee   FL    23:33.2   23:22.3   7:31  24  55.6       2        M 20-24      VLPLAW          
9     194 Henry Mayfield       M      Tallahassee   FL    23:28.1   23:22.6   7:31  38  57.8       1        M 35-39      F3 Tallahassee  
10    72  Maia Mast            F      Tallahassee   FL    23:32.3   23:29.5   7:33  13  68.6       2        F 1-14                       
11    236 JAMES RENEHAW        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    23:45.3   23:34.9   7:35  40  58.2       1        M 40-44                      
12    55  Todd Hunter          M      Tallahassee   FL    23:50.7   23:39.0   7:36  30  55.0       1        M 30-34                      
13    157 ANDREA DUFFY         F      MONTICELLO    FL    23:51.1   23:48.6   7:39  39  63.3       1        F 35-39      BWL LSM         
14    227 JAYE DANFORTH        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    23:53.5   23:50.8   7:40  34  62.2       1        F 30-34                      
15    243 SEAN RAYBORN         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    24:07.3   24:02.6   7:44  47  60.0       1        M 45-49                      
16    192 STEVE ANDERS         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    24:18.2   24:13.5   7:47  27  53.6       1        M 25-29                      
17    234 J. SCHWENKLER        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    24:14.8   24:14.0   7:47  8   70.8       3        M 1-14                       
18    415 GREG PERRY           M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    24:26.5   24:18.3   7:49  42  57.2       2        M 40-44                      
19    40  Ricky Gale           M      Crestview     FL    24:35.5   24:20.0   7:49  30  53.5       2        M 30-34                      
20    181 JOHN MCNEILL         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    24:32.3   24:26.0   7:51  36  54.6       2        M 35-39                      
21    207 James Williams       M      Tallahasseee  FL    24:44.2   24:36.9   7:55  16  53.8       1        M 15-19                      
22    19  Jeremy Cohen         M      Tallahassee   FL    25:05.7   24:55.4   8:01  38  54.2       3        M 35-39      F3              
23    64  Emmy Kyllonen        F      tallahassee   FL    25:01.8   24:57.2   8:01  26  59.2       1        F 25-29      BWL LSM         
24    48  Reid Hanway          M      Tallahassee   FL    25:27.1   25:08.8   8:05  32  52.0       3        M 30-34                      
25    43  Chad Gardner         M      Tallahassee   FL    25:51.4   25:36.2   8:14  39  53.2       4        M 35-39                      
26    174 CLAYTON VANLINDER    M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    25:44.7   25:42.0   8:16  42  54.1       3        M 40-44                      
27    321 Matthew Eckel        M      Tallahassee   FL    25:56.5   25:51.7   8:19  14  53.0       4        M 1-14                       
28    38  Sky Feller           F      Tallahassee   FL    26:00.8   26:00.8   8:22  42  59.0       1        F                            
29    37  Madeline Feiock      F      Tallahassee   FL    26:16.2   26:12.8   8:26  13  61.5       3        F 1-14                       
30    258 JASON BORGER         M                          27:26.4   26:24.5   8:30                 1        No Age Given                 
31    84  Chuck Pierson        M      Tallahassee   FL    26:32.6   26:24.9   8:30  44  53.4       4        M 40-44                      
32    8   Shawn Blessing       M      Tallahassee   FL    26:43.5   26:28.6   8:31  37  50.7       5        M 35-39                      
33    257 JAMES SAMPSON        M                          26:36.1   26:32.6   8:32  31  49.2       4        M 30-34                      
34    44  A. Gooch             F      Tallahassee   FL    26:43.4   26:39.1   8:34  12  61.8       4        F 1-14                       
35    101 Monica Toth          F      Tallahassee   FL    26:55.1   26:45.5   8:36  26  55.2       2        F 25-29                      
36    177 ANNA BILLINGS        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    26:56.5   26:52.2   8:38  17  55.8       1        F 15-19                      
37    49  Shawn Hanway         F      Tallahassee   FL    27:15.7   26:57.2   8:40  27  54.8       3        F 25-29                      
38    77  Donald Michel        M      Tallahassee   FL    27:08.7   27:00.1   8:41  15  49.8       2        M 15-19                      
39    204 RYAN LATTNER         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    27:10.2   27:01.6   8:41  16  49.0       3        M 15-19                      
40    233 TRAVIS SMITH         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    27:26.2   27:24.7   8:49  26  47.4       2        M 25-29                      
41    81  Charles Parker       M      Jacksonville  FL    27:45.7   27:33.4   8:52  26  47.1       3        M 25-29      Manhole Maniacs 
42    31  Trey Dirks           M      Tallahassee   FL    27:51.5   27:41.9   8:54  32  47.2       5        M 30-34      F3              
43    219 RICK BURNETTE        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    27:45.5   27:43.6   8:55  55  55.3       1        M 55-59                      
44    196 BRAD SAFLEY          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    27:57.7   27:48.5   8:57  36  47.9       6        M 35-39      F3              
45    42  Dawn Gamache         F      Tallahassee   FL    28:04.2   27:50.7   8:57  40  54.5       1        F 40-44                      
46    253 BOBBY DICK           M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    28:19.2   27:52.2   8:58  53  54.2       1        M 50-54                      
47    190 BRITTANY FOX         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    28:07.6   28:04.3   9:02  26  52.6       4        F 25-29      BWL LSM         
48    73  Erin McCord          F      Tallahassee   FL    28:14.3   28:06.9   9:02  18  52.8       2        F 15-19      Alpha Delta Pi  
49    202 MATT BARR            M      BALL GROUND   GA    28:25.3   28:09.0   9:03  32  46.5       6        M 30-34      BWL LSM         
50    20  David Cruz           M      Tallahassee   FL    28:19.3   28:09.8   9:03  34  46.9       7        M 30-34      F3              
51    129 EMORY MAYFIELD       M                          28:26.7   28:18.7   9:06  42  49.1       5        M 40-44                      
52    247 V. LEE               F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    28:29.1   28:25.4   9:08  12  58.0       5        F 1-14                       
53    156 ANDREW MARTIN        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    28:40.3   28:33.5   9:11  28  45.5       4        M 25-29      BWL LSM         
54    103 Lori Vezina          F      Tallahassee   FL    28:57.9   28:46.4   9:15  58  62.9       1        F 55-59      VLPLAW          
55    61  Tom Keller           M      Tallahassee   FL    28:56.3   28:46.5   9:15  65  57.9       1        M 65-69                      
56    4   Carissa Beck         F      Tallahassee   FL    29:08.5   28:51.0   9:17  32  51.2       2        F 30-34                      
57    91  Elizabeth Smith      F      Tallahassee   FL    29:15.7   29:02.4   9:20  27  50.8       5        F 25-29                      
58    200 JONATHAN POST        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    29:18.7   29:04.9   9:21  55  52.7       2        M 55-59                      
59    166 HEATH SPOERL         M                          29:18.8   29:12.0   9:23  41  47.3       6        M 40-44      BWL LSM         
60    139 BETH BISHOP          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    29:20.3   29:16.4   9:25  49  55.9       1        F 45-49                      
61    237 RICH RASMUSEEN       M                          29:41.6   29:31.7   9:30  51  50.3       2        M 50-54                      
62    124 K. STARLING          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    29:40.3   29:38.7   9:32  11  57.0       6        F 1-14       Mustangs        
63    146 SPENCER KLEIN        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    29:46.8   29:40.0   9:32  43  47.2       7        M 40-44                      
64    95  R. Steele            M      Tallahassee   FL    30:00.8   29:57.1   9:38  9   54.3       5        M 1-14                       
65    94  Bill Snyder          M      Tallahassee   FL    30:24.7   29:57.2   9:38  65  55.6       2        M 65-69                      
66    199 FRANK HEFLIN         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    30:14.9   30:00.7   9:39  53  50.3       3        M 50-54                      
67    109 Caroline Weiss       F      Tallahassee   FL    30:28.8   30:17.3   9:44  35  49.1       2        F 35-39                      
68    68  Jeff Littlejohn      M      Tallahassee   FL    30:39.8   30:27.1   9:48  44  46.3       8        M 40-44      F3              
69    79  Gregory Munson       M      Tallahassee   FL    30:38.9   30:27.3   9:48  48  47.7       2        M 45-49                      
70    90  Chet Smith           M      Tallahassee   FL    30:43.5   30:29.6   9:48  28  42.6       5        M 25-29                      
71    62  Mark Kellerhals      M      Tallahassee   FL    30:46.2   30:33.6   9:50  54  49.8       4        M 50-54                      
72    169 SAMANTHA PETER       F                          30:40.5   30:34.1   9:50  20  48.3       1        F 20-24      BWL LSM         
73    232 LAYNE SMITH          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    30:48.2   30:42.5   9:53                 1        No Age Given                 
74    30  Brittani Dezeeuw     F      Tallahassee   FL    31:02.9   30:47.3   9:54  31  48.0       3        F 30-34                      
75    212 G. MANRY             M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    30:58.8   30:49.1   9:55  7   59.3       6        M 1-14                       
76    142 HOLLY SIMMS          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    30:57.8   30:52.7   9:56  15  50.3       3        F 15-19                      
77    201 ABBIE POST           F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    31:06.8   30:52.9   9:56  15  50.2       4        F 15-19                      
78    125 I. DUROCHER          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    31:09.6   31:07.9   10:01 11  47.9       7        M 1-14                       
79    209 C. BETTCHER          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    31:12.8   31:08.7   10:01 9   57.6       7        F 1-14                       
80    41  Chris Gamache        M      Tallahassee   FL    31:26.9   31:13.6   10:03 39  43.6       7        M 35-39                      
81    5   Adam Belcher         M      Tallahassee   FL    31:47.2   31:36.5   10:10 31  41.3       8        M 30-34      F3              
82    110 Olivia Wesel         F      Hobe Sound    FL    31:58.5   31:51.2   10:15 18  46.6       5        F 15-19                      
83    155 ALYSSA MARTIN        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    32:00.8   31:55.6   10:16 20  46.3       2        F 20-24      BWL LSM         
84    35  Jessica Egert        F      Tallahassee   FL    32:04.3   31:58.8   10:17 16  47.7       6        F 15-19                      
85    65  Hannah Leavine       F      Tallahassee   FL    32:04.4   31:59.7   10:17 23  46.2       3        F 20-24                      
86    80  Eren Ozguven         M      Tallahassee   FL    32:28.8   32:08.5   10:20 35  41.3       8        M 35-39                      
87    195 SIDDHARTH SEHGAL     M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    32:24.8   32:21.6   10:24 33  40.6       9        M 30-34                      
88    216 JONATHAN BARDIN      M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    33:01.4   32:22.9   10:25 32  40.4       10       M 30-34                      
89    113 K. Williams          F      Live Oak      FL    32:40.7   32:39.3   10:30 9   54.9       8        F 1-14       Manhole Maniacs 
90    242 BROOKE RICK          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    32:54.3   32:39.7   10:30 20  45.2       4        F 20-24                      
91    175 SHANNON GUSE         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    32:50.8   32:40.6   10:31 40  46.4       2        F 40-44                      
92    29  Elizabeth Desloge    F      Tallahassee   FL    33:03.2   32:42.4   10:31 28  45.1       6        F 25-29                      
93    59  Leah Jones           F      Tallahassee   FL    32:58.5   32:42.6   10:31 35  45.4       3        F 35-39                      
94    88  Patrick Roche        M      Tallahassee   FL    33:01.8   32:53.1   10:35 30  39.6       11       M 30-34                      
96    203 REBECCA EGLTON       F      BALLGROUND    GA    33:18.5   33:02.3   10:38 25  44.7       8        F 25-29      BWL LSM         
97    173 ALLISON SIEIOFF      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    33:10.1   33:06.4   10:39 18  44.8       7        F 15-19      BWL LSM         
98    176 PAT DUGAN            F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    33:31.5   33:17.8   10:43 65  59.3       1        F 65-69                      
99    100 Hope Tompkins        F      Branford      FL    33:34.8   33:23.4   10:44 41  45.7       3        F 40-44      Manhole Maniacs 
100   205 EMILY SPITERI        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:03.1   33:29.4   10:46 19  44.1       8        F 15-19                      
101   147 AMANADA TEASE        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    33:42.6   33:35.7   10:48 40  45.1       4        F 40-44                      
102   244 A. RAYBORN           F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:16.7   33:56.5   10:55 11  49.8       9        F 1-14                       
103   245 CHRISTI RAYBORN      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:15.7   33:56.5   10:55 44  45.9       5        F 40-44                      
104   74  Skip McElhenny       M      Monticello    FL    34:18.6   34:04.1   10:57 55  45.0       3        M 55-59      PCS             
105   213 NICOLE MENDEZ        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:14.9   34:05.5   10:58 20  43.3       5        F 20-24                      
106   183 REBECCA SILLS        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:28.9   34:06.0   10:58 31  43.3       4        F 30-34                      
107   10  Jack Campbell        M      Tallahassee   FL    34:32.2   34:25.0   11:04 42  40.4       9        M 40-44      F3              
108   248 S. LEE               F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:43.5   34:39.3   11:09 9   51.7       10       F 1-14                       
109   223 ANNE LEACE           F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    35:02.4   34:49.1   11:12 39  43.3       4        F 35-39                      
110   215 INGRID JONES-INCE    F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:53.5   34:50.2   11:12 38  43.1       5        F 35-39                      
111   128 SANDRA CONRAD        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    34:54.3   34:54.3   11:14 44  44.6       6        F 40-44                      
112   47  Kathy Hamilton       F      Tallahassee   FL    35:12.4   34:58.1   11:15 52  48.3       1        F 50-54                      
113   69  Virginia Longo       F      Tallahasseef  FL    35:30.8   35:01.1   11:16 41  43.5       7        F 40-44                      
114   45  Becky Greenhill      F      Tallahassee   FL    35:23.1   35:08.6   11:18 47  45.5       2        F 45-49                      
115   309 Kate Bonnevier       F      Tallahassee   FL    35:38.5   35:13.1   11:20 23  41.9       6        F 20-24                      
116   98  Shana Thomas         F      Spanish Fort  AL    35:43.2   35:21.0   11:22 40  42.9       8        F 40-44                      
117   140 ASHLYN BISHOP        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    35:32.5   35:28.9   11:25 18  41.8       9        F 15-19                      
118   198 LAUREN HEFLIN        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    35:42.2   35:28.9   11:25 18  41.8       10       F 15-19                      
119   39  Elizabeth Findly     F      Tallahassee   FL    36:31.3   36:22.8   11:42 45  43.2       3        F 45-49                      
120   130 NANCY CLICK          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    36:37.4   36:26.8   11:43 35  40.8       6        F 35-39                      
121   206 ROBERT SPITERI       M      ORLANDO       FL    37:03.8   36:30.6   11:45 52  41.0       5        M 50-54                      
122   193 JENNIFER BOLAND      F                          36:50.4   36:32.2   11:45 31  40.4       5        F 30-34                      
123   104 Rob Vezina           M      Tallahassee   FL    36:57.7   36:41.3   11:48 58  42.8       4        M 55-59      VLPLAW          
124   63  Laura Ketcham        F      Tallahassee   FL    37:12.8   37:01.3   11:54 39  40.7       7        F 35-39                      
125   11  Krista Campbell      F      Tallahassee   FL    37:14.9   37:03.5   11:55 39  40.7       8        F 35-39                      
126   182 ERIN CUNNINGHAM      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    37:24.5   37:15.3   11:59 33  39.7       6        F 30-34                      
127   217 BRUCE LYNN           M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    37:48.3   37:30.9   12:04 68  45.6       3        M 65-69                      
128   127 E. KLEKAMP           F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    37:43.3   37:35.2   12:05 9   47.7       11       F 1-14                       
129   220 DARIUS ROBINSON      M      QUINCY        FL    38:12.2   37:36.6   12:06 24  34.5       3        M 20-24                      
130   211 MAGGIE MCWHIRTER     F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    37:48.1   37:37.4   12:06 41  40.5       9        F 40-44                      
131   36  Rebecca Evers        F      Tallahassee   FL    38:15.1   37:51.8   12:11 32  39.0       7        F 30-34                      
132   32  Nicholaus Dombek     M      Tallahassee   FL    38:31.5   38:05.6   12:15 31  34.3       12       M 30-34                      
133   58  Danielle Jones       F      Tallahassee   FL    38:28.7   38:08.8   12:16 37  39.2       9        F 35-39                      
134   99  Renee Tillman        F      Live Oak      FL    38:22.2   38:10.8   12:17 40  39.7       10       F 40-44      Manhole Maniacs 
135   225 MARLENI BRUNER       F      HAVANA        FL    38:37.8   38:14.2   12:18 33  38.7       8        F 30-34                      
136   214 ANGELA CRAIG         F      MONTICELLO    FL    39:00.7   38:36.1   12:25 33  38.3       9        F 30-34                      
137   86  David Poole          M      Tallahassee   FL    38:43.8   38:40.3   12:26 54  39.3       6        M 50-54                      
138   165 LINDSEY HEATH        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    39:09.1   39:03.7   12:34 24  37.8       7        F 20-24      BWL LSM         
139   24  Rhonda Cutchen       F      Tallahassee   FL    39:41.1   39:15.8   12:38 52  43.0       2        F 50-54                      
140   229 S. MARSH             M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    39:23.8   39:16.3   12:38 10  39.6       8        M 1-14                       
141   230 DAVID MARSH          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    39:24.1   39:17.8   12:38 52  38.1       7        M 50-54                      
142   210 ANN RUBIN            F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    39:54.1   39:43.2   12:47 39  38.0       10       F 35-39                      
143   56  Trent Janasiewicz    M      Tallahassee   FL    40:42.1   40:11.6   12:56 34  32.8       13       M 30-34                      
144   1   Maggie Anderson      F      Tallahassee   FL    40:47.3   40:27.8   13:01 29  36.5       9        F 25-29                      
145   51  Brandy Hoppes        F      Tallahassee   FL    40:47.6   40:28.2   13:01 32  36.5       10       F 30-34                      
146   27  Shanna Daniels       F      Tallahassee   FL    41:16.8   40:46.5   13:07 37  36.7       11       F 35-39                      
147   131 MACKENZIE DAVIS      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    41:18.9   41:04.5   13:13 28  36.0       10       F 25-29                      
148   241 DOLORES ALCORN       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    42:15.1   41:38.8   13:24 59  44.0       2        F 55-59                      
149   126 B. DUROCHER          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    41:49.8   41:48.3   13:27 10  41.6       12       F 1-14                       
150   226 KATHERINE EVANS      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    42:06.6   41:51.9   13:28 13  38.5       13       F 1-14                       
151   114 Debi York            F      Tallahassee   FL    42:16.8   41:52.6   13:28 59  43.7       3        F 55-59                      
152   85  Joanna Piris         F      Tallahassee   FL    42:56.1   42:36.6   13:42 32  34.7       11       F 30-34                      
153   119 DELIA FERNANDEZ      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    43:19.4   42:49.8   13:47 32  34.5       12       F 30-34                      
154   21  Tiffany Cruz         F      TallahasseeTa FL    43:12.5   42:51.3   13:47 33  34.5       13       F 30-34                      
155   330 Angie Hobbs          F      Tallahassee   FL    43:27.6   43:06.5   13:52 43  35.9       11       F 40-44                      
156   160 IDELLA STRUK         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    43:40.6   43:17.0   13:55 49  37.8       4        F 45-49                      
157   161 Z. STRUK             F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    43:40.8   43:17.5   13:56 11  39.0       14       F 1-14                       
158   115 John York            M      Tallahassee   FL    43:51.6   43:26.2   13:58 62  37.4       1        M 60-64                      
159   28  Beth Desloge         F      Tallahassee   FL    43:54.4   43:33.5   14:01 56  40.6       4        F 55-59                      
160   180 G. LANG              M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    44:49.6   44:15.2   14:14 11  33.7       9        M 1-14                       
161   89  Rhonda Scott         F      Tallahassee   FL    45:05.8   44:32.2   14:20 51  37.5       3        F 50-54                      
162   179 FAWNISHA BROWN       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    45:07.7   44:34.3   14:20 39  33.8       12       F 35-39                      
163   60  Mary Ellen Keeler    F      Tallahassee   FL    45:49.8   45:31.4   14:39 59  40.2       5        F 55-59                      
164   186 ANNA JONES           F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    46:06.1   45:35.8   14:40 41  33.4       12       F 40-44                      
165   187 L. JONES             F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    46:06.1   45:36.6   14:40 10  38.1       15       F 1-14                       
166   82  Rick Parker          M      Jacksonville  FL    45:59.2   45:41.4   14:42 55  33.6       5        M 55-59      Manhole Maniacs 
167   228 TAMMY PRINE          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    46:02.3   46:02.3   14:49 40  32.9       13       F 40-44                      
168   221 PATRICIA HOGAN       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    46:31.7   46:07.2   14:50 47  34.7       5        F 45-49                      
169   218 CONNIE WILLIAMS      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    46:36.4   46:12.0   14:52 48  35.0       6        F 45-49                      
170   240 DAVID ALCORN         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    47:14.3   46:37.3   15:00 22  27.8       4        M 20-24                      
171   2   Bobby Jean Armstrong F      Tallahassee   FL    47:45.7   47:29.3   15:17 48  34.0       7        F 45-49      PCS             
172   75  Tina McElhenny       F      Monticello    FL    47:49.9   47:30.2   15:17 51  35.2       4        F 50-54      PCS             
173   17  Lisa Chase           F      Tallahassee   FL    48:07.3   47:36.8   15:19 50  34.7       5        F 50-54                      
174   16  Emily Chase          F      Tallahassee   FL    48:07.8   47:36.9   15:19 20  31.0       8        F 20-24                      
175   14  Ken Cashin           M      Tallahassee   FL    48:07.6   47:37.8   15:19 65  35.0       4        M 65-69                      
176   185 SANDRA ARTECONA      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    47:39.9   47:39.9   15:20 25  31.0       11       F 25-29                      
177   34  J. Eckel             M      Tallahassee   FL    48:04.8   47:57.6   15:26 10  32.4       10       M 1-14                       
178   33  David Eckel          M      Tallahassee   FL    48:04.7   47:58.2   15:26 41  28.8       10       M 40-44                      
179   231 WAYNE FREY           M      MONTICELLO    FL    49:20.8   48:46.9   15:42 49  30.0       3        M 45-49                      
180   87  Kathy Randall        F      Tallahassee   FL    49:14.9   48:47.9   15:42 48  33.1       8        F 45-49                      
181   26  Matthew Cutillo      M      Tallahassee   FL    49:46.1   49:11.8   15:50 29  26.4       6        M 25-29      VLPLAW          
182   25  Christian Cutillo    F      Tallahassee   FL    49:46.3   49:12.0   15:50 29  30.0       12       F 25-29      VLPLAW          
183   168 CLAIRE FREY          F                          49:19.8   49:14.0   15:50 21  30.0       9        F 20-24      BWL LSM         
184   184 E. EDWARDS           F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    49:19.3   49:14.8   15:51 12  33.5       16       F 1-14       BWL LSM         
185   96  Rita Strickland      F      Sopchoppy     FL    49:58.9   49:26.6   15:54 55  35.3       6        F 55-59      VLPLAW          
186   67  Tyrah Lilliman       F      Sopchoppy     FL    49:58.3   49:27.1   15:55 23  29.9       10       F 20-24      VLPLAW          
187   3   Peggy Ball           F      Tallahassee   FL    50:07.1   49:29.8   15:55 58  36.6       7        F 55-59                      
188   178 CHANCE DANIELS       M                          50:44.7   50:09.5   16:08 25  25.9       7        M 25-29                      
189   254 SUE DICK             F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    51:02.9   50:36.4   16:17 51  33.0       6        F 50-54                      
190   252 JORDAN DICK          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    51:03.3   50:37.2   16:17 21  29.2       11       F 20-24                      
191   189 SUSAN VANLEUVEN      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    50:47.9   50:38.6   16:18                2        No Age Given                 
192   76  Lindsay McGee        F      Tallahassee   FL    51:46.8   51:22.0   16:31 31  28.7       14       F 30-34                      
193   97  Renee Stringer       F      Jacksonville  FL    51:56.7   51:32.3   16:35 55  33.9       8        F 55-59                      
194   249 AIMEE BOUTIN         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    52:15.2   51:53.2   16:42 44  30.0       14       F 40-44                      
195   250 Z. BOUTIN-JOHNSON    F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    52:15.8   51:54.0   16:42 11  32.6       17       F 1-14                       
196   107 Kristin Warring      F      Tallahassee   FL    52:40.8   52:15.3   16:49 45  30.1       9        F 45-49                      
197   18  Margaret Chase       F      Tallahassee   FL    53:33.1   52:59.8   17:03 16  28.8       11       F 15-19                      
198   246 LUCIE FLOWERS        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    53:33.1   53:00.7   17:03 15  29.3       12       F 15-19                      
199   143 MINDY MILLER         F                          53:44.5   53:35.9   17:15 58  33.8       9        F 55-59                      
200   153 ELIZABETH NOEIK      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    53:49.8   53:43.6   17:17 22  27.5       12       F 20-24      BWL LSM         
201   171 ALEXIS MARTIN        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    53:53.8   53:47.5   17:18 20  27.5       13       F 20-24      BWL LSM         
202   170 GRAYSON SPOERL       F                          53:53.8   53:47.9   17:18                3        No Age Given BWL LSM         
203   159 RONDA SPOERL         F                          53:56.1   53:49.3   17:19                4        No Age Given BWL LSM         
204   106 David Ward           M      Tallahassee   FL    54:26.8   54:11.5   17:26 64  30.5       2        M 60-64      Manhole Maniacs 
205   251 LINDSEY SHINDLER     F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    54:47.6   54:22.1   17:29 27  27.2       13       F 25-29                      
206   54  Mycah Hunter         F      Tallahassee   FL    54:48.2   54:22.7   17:30 27  27.2       14       F 25-29                      
208   224 LOREE EVANS          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    55:33.4   54:57.4   17:41 53  31.1       7        F 50-54                      
209   150 BRITTANY BLASKO      F                          55:55.3   55:27.4   17:50 22  26.6       14       F 20-24      BWL LSM         
210   6   Catherine Bertron    F      Tallahassee   FL    55:55.3   55:27.4   17:50 19  26.6       13       F 15-19      BWL LSM         
211   151 YARA ASAD            F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    55:55.3   55:27.6   17:51 21  26.6       15       F 20-24      BWL LSM         
212   71  Asha Maharaj-Lucas   F      Tallahassee   FL    56:15.2   55:40.8   17:55 41  27.4       15       F 40-44      VLPLAW          
213   70  A. Lucas             M      Tallahassee   FL    56:16.6   55:42.3   17:55 6   35.3       11       M 1-14       VLPLAW          
214   386 MALLORY HILL         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    56:40.8   56:03.8   18:02 32  26.4       15       F 30-34                      
215   22  Charlotte Cummings   F      Tallahassee   FL    1:00:54.1 1:00:27.8 19:27 68  34.0       2        F 65-69                      
216   23  Sudduth Cummings     M      Tallahassee   FL    1:00:56.3 1:00:27.9 19:27 68  28.3       5        M 65-69                      
217   122 ELVA PEPPERS         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:01:04.4 1:00:32.0 19:29 46  26.2       10       F 45-49                      
218   135 CAYLAN ROBERTS       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:01:05.1 1:00:32.5 19:29 22  24.4       16       F 20-24                      
220   111 Lisa Wilder          F      Havana        FL    1:02:56.4 1:02:13.9 20:01 54  27.7       8        F 50-54                      
221   57  Kim Jeter            F      Havana        FL    1:03:04.6 1:02:21.9 20:04 51  26.8       9        F 50-54                      
222   53  Donna Hosey          F      Havana        FL    1:03:05.6 1:02:22.9 20:04 52  27.1       10       F 50-54                      
223   256 TAYLOR DAVIS         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:09:03.4 1:08:44.6 22:07 20  18.9       5        M 20-24                      
224   255 KRISTY MCMULLEN      F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:09:03.6 1:08:45.8 22:07 18  21.6       14       F 15-19                      
225   46  Nick Hall            M      Crawfordville FL    1:25:52.6 1:25:31.2 27:31 34  15.4       14       M 30-34      Manhole Maniacs 
226   118 KATIE HALL           F      CRAWFORDVILLE FL    1:25:52.4 1:25:32.1 27:31 34  17.3       16       F 30-34      Manhole Maniacs 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     HAWTHORNE HAY 137 13  1       M      TALLAHASSEE FL  20:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BRITTENY BARNES 380 27  2       F      TALLAHASSEE FL  21:03.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     RAMSAY SIMS 141 46  6       M      TALLAHASSEE FL  22:23.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sky Feller 38  42  28      F      Tallahassee FL  26:00.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JASON BORGER 258     30      M               26:24.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     SAM HARTMAN   172 13  5       M      TALLAHASSEE FL  21:54.6 
2     BRYCE WORKMAN 138 13  7       M      TALLAHASSEE FL  22:36.2 
3     J. SCHWENKLER 234 8   17      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  24:14.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Williams 207 16  21      M      Tallahasseee FL  24:36.9 
2     Donald Michel  77  15  38      M      Tallahassee FL   27:00.1 
3     RYAN LATTNER   204 16  39      M      TALLAHASSEE FL   27:01.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     NICK TROMBETTA  163 24  3       M      TALLAHASSEE FL  21:31.9 
2     Rob G. Vezina   105 24  8       M      Tallahassee FL  23:22.3 
3     DARIUS ROBINSON 220 24  129     M      QUINCY FL       37:36.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     STEVE ANDERS   192 27  16      M      TALLAHASSEE FL   24:13.5 
2     TRAVIS SMITH   233 26  40      M      TALLAHASSEE FL   27:24.7 
3     Charles Parker 81  26  41      M      Jacksonville FL  27:33.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Todd Hunter 55  30  12      M      Tallahassee FL  23:39.0 
2     Ricky Gale  40  30  19      M      Crestview FL    24:20.0 
3     Reid Hanway 48  32  24      M      Tallahassee FL  25:08.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Henry Mayfield 194 38  9       M      Tallahassee FL  23:22.6 
2     JOHN MCNEILL   181 36  20      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  24:26.0 
3     Jeremy Cohen   19  38  22      M      Tallahassee FL  24:55.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JAMES RENEHAW     236 40  11      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  23:34.9 
2     GREG PERRY        415 42  18      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  24:18.3 
3     CLAYTON VANLINDER 174 42  26      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  25:42.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     SEAN RAYBORN   243 47  15      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  24:02.6 
2     Gregory Munson 79  48  69      M      Tallahassee FL  30:27.3 
3     WAYNE FREY     231 49  179     M      MONTICELLO FL   48:46.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BOBBY DICK     253 53  46      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  27:52.2 
2     RICH RASMUSEEN 237 51  61      M                      29:31.7 
3     FRANK HEFLIN   199 53  66      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  30:00.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     RICK BURNETTE  219 55  43      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  27:43.6 
2     JONATHAN POST  200 55  58      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  29:04.9 
3     Skip McElhenny 74  55  104     M      Monticello FL   34:04.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John York  115 62  158     M      Tallahassee FL  43:26.2 
2     David Ward 106 64  204     M      Tallahassee FL  54:11.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Keller  61  65  55      M      Tallahassee FL  28:46.5 
2     Bill Snyder 94  65  65      M      Tallahassee FL  29:57.2 
3     BRUCE LYNN  217 68  127     M      TALLAHASSEE FL  37:30.9 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     LAYNE SMITH     232     73      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  30:42.5 
2     SUSAN VANLEUVEN 189     191     F      TALLAHASSEE FL  50:38.6 
3     GRAYSON SPOERL  170     202     F                      53:47.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     CAITLIN WILKEY  136 13  4       F      TALLAHASSEE FL  21:35.3 
2     Maia Mast       72  13  10      F      Tallahassee FL  23:29.5 
3     Madeline Feiock 37  13  29      F      Tallahassee FL  26:12.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ANNA BILLINGS 177 17  36      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  26:52.2 
2     Erin McCord   73  18  48      F      Tallahassee FL  28:06.9 
3     HOLLY SIMMS   142 15  76      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  30:52.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     SAMANTHA PETER 169 20  72      F                      30:34.1 
2     ALYSSA MARTIN  155 20  83      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  31:55.6 
3     Hannah Leavine 65  23  85      F      Tallahassee FL  31:59.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emmy Kyllonen 64  26  23      F      tallahassee FL  24:57.2 
2     Monica Toth   101 26  35      F      Tallahassee FL  26:45.5 
3     Shawn Hanway  49  27  37      F      Tallahassee FL  26:57.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JAYE DANFORTH    227 34  14      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  23:50.8 
2     Carissa Beck     4   32  56      F      Tallahassee FL  28:51.0 
3     Brittani Dezeeuw 30  31  74      F      Tallahassee FL  30:47.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ANDREA DUFFY   157 39  13      F      MONTICELLO FL   23:48.6 
2     Caroline Weiss 109 35  67      F      Tallahassee FL  30:17.3 
3     Leah Jones     59  35  93      F      Tallahassee FL  32:42.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dawn Gamache  42  40  45      F      Tallahassee FL  27:50.7 
2     SHANNON GUSE  175 40  91      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  32:40.6 
3     Hope Tompkins 100 41  99      F      Branford FL     33:23.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BETH BISHOP      139 49  60      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  29:16.4 
2     Becky Greenhill  45  47  114     F      Tallahassee FL  35:08.6 
3     Elizabeth Findly 39  45  119     F      Tallahassee FL  36:22.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Hamilton 47  52  112     F      Tallahassee FL  34:58.1 
2     Rhonda Cutchen 24  52  139     F      Tallahassee FL  39:15.8 
3     Rhonda Scott   89  51  161     F      Tallahassee FL  44:32.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lori Vezina    103 58  54      F      Tallahassee FL  28:46.4 
2     DOLORES ALCORN 241 59  148     F      TALLAHASSEE FL  41:38.8 
3     Debi York      114 59  151     F      Tallahassee FL  41:52.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     PAT DUGAN          176 65  98      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  33:17.8   
2     Charlotte Cummings 22  68  215     F      Tallahassee FL  1:00:27.8 

Embed Code