Run For Lawson

Sat October 22, 2016 Tallahassee, FL US 32308 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     411 MICHAEL PEYMANN     M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    41:02.6   41:02.6   6:36  53  75.1       1        M                  
2     326 Jimbo Halley        M      Tallahassee   FL    42:05.1   42:03.5   6:46  36  64.4       1        M 35-39            
3     407 HAL FRAVEL          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    44:04.5   44:03.1   7:05  34  61.0       1        M 30-34            
4     346 Justin Poole        M      Tallahassee   FL    44:53.8   44:52.0   7:13  33  59.7       2        M 30-34            
5     318 Leslie Dickinson    F      Sudbury       MA    44:55.4   44:55.4   7:13  30  67.5       1        F                  
6     416 JOHN SCHENKLER      M                          45:55.6   45:53.7   7:23  34  58.6       3        M 30-34            
7     370 JUANITA CHALMERS    F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    47:32.8   47:29.5   7:38  33  64.0       1        F 30-34            
8     355 Chris Stanley       M      Tallahassee   FL    47:36.5   47:35.3   7:39  37  57.2       2        M 35-39            
9     393 PATRICIA REDDICK    F      FALL RIVER          48:07.8   48:07.8   7:44  54  74.8       1        F                  
10    392 JILLIAN HEDDAEUS    F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    48:18.1   48:17.4   7:46  32  62.9       2        F 30-34            
11    367 Ashley Young        F      Ormond Beach  FL    50:09.9   50:08.1   8:04  29  60.5       1        F 25-29            
12    406 CRAIG BRUNER        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    50:10.9   50:10.9   8:04  59  64.8       1        M                  
13    410 STEVEN DENNIS       M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    51:19.8   51:18.1   8:15  41  54.4       1        M 40-44            
14    347 Wendy Poole         F      Tallahassee   FL    52:09.3   51:40.7   8:19  59  74.2       1        F 55-59            
15    408 ELIZABETH ROSARIO   F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    52:05.3   51:56.1   8:21  37  59.2       1        F 35-39            
16    403 BRADLEY STEWART     M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    52:10.9   52:09.0   8:23  31  51.3       4        M 30-34            
17    409 ROBERT WIGEN        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    52:25.1   52:22.4   8:25  49  56.9       1        M 45-49            
18    395 T. CARVER           M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    53:56.7   53:54.0   8:40  11  57.0       1        M 1-14             
19    314 Jan Condon          F      Tallahassee   FL    54:46.3   54:18.6   8:44  60  71.6       1        F 60-64            
20    339 Joyce McNeill       F      Tallahassee   FL    54:46.1   54:19.2   8:44  60  71.6       2        F 60-64            
21    315 Sharon Crews        F      Tallahassee   FL    55:17.3   55:15.2   8:53  47  59.9       1        F 45-49            
22    391 SHERRI WISE         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    55:33.4   55:20.6   8:54  34  55.1       3        F 30-34            
23    405 KEITH BETTCHER      M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    56:29.6   56:25.7   9:04  47  51.9       2        M 45-49            
24    316 Daniel Cutchen      M      Tallahassee   FL    56:46.9   56:40.0   9:07  53  54.4       1        M 50-54            
25    305 Karima Anderson     F      Tallahassee   FL    57:14.6   57:02.4   9:10  29  53.2       2        F 25-29            
26    332 Vincent Labolito    M      Tallahassee   FL    57:26.6   57:12.0   9:12  37  47.6       3        M 35-39            
27    394 JAMIE CARVER        M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    58:06.6   58:03.6   9:20  43  48.9       2        M 40-44            
28    373 JOHN HAGAN          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    58:19.4   58:05.2   9:20  26  46.0       1        M 25-29            
29    304 Erik Andersen       M      Tallahassee   FL    58:24.9   58:13.0   9:22  32  46.0       5        M 30-34            
30    343 Lyssa Oberkreser    F      Tallahassee   FL    58:50.8   58:46.6   9:27  44  54.7       1        F 40-44            
31    404 JENNIFER TAPPEN     F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    58:59.1   58:52.2   9:28  32  51.6       4        F 30-34            
32    376 WORTH CORN          M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    59:18.6   59:02.2   9:30  33  45.4       6        M 30-34            
33    345 Debbie Peters       F      Tallahassee   FL    59:08.3   59:04.4   9:30  54  60.9       1        F 50-54            
34    327 Kristin Halley      F      Tallahassee   FL    59:23.5   59:12.7   9:31  34  51.5       5        F 30-34            
35    331 Heather Hughes      F      Havana        FL    1:00:53.1 1:00:18.3 9:42  25  50.3       3        F 25-29            
36    360 Joshua Tudor        M      Tallahassee   FL    1:00:42.1 1:00:32.7 9:44  14  46.6       2        M 1-14             
37    402 SUSAN PIROTH        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:00:59.7 1:00:53.9 9:48  40  51.3       2        F 40-44            
38    358 Tim Storhoff        M      Tallahassee   FL    1:01:10.5 1:01:02.5 9:49  31  43.8       7        M 30-34            
39    121 LINDSEY PEPPERS     F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:01:31.1 1:01:11.6 9:50  22  49.6       1        F 20-24            
40    351 Roxanne Robinton    F      Tallahassee   FL    1:01:31.4 1:01:11.9 9:50  40  51.0       3        F 40-44            
41    383 MARK PRIDDY         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:02:58.4 1:02:45.1 10:05 60  52.3       1        M 60-64            
42    399 MARK FULLER         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:03:14.6 1:03:01.3 10:08 51  48.1       2        M 50-54            
43    307 Tom Ballantine      M      Tallahassee   FL    1:03:28.1 1:03:17.8 10:11 42  44.5       3        M 40-44            
44    368 Carlos Zapata       M      Tallahassee   FL    1:03:39.4 1:03:30.5 10:13 70  56.9       1        M 70-99            
45    398 NICOLE FREY         F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:03:55.2 1:03:32.4 10:13 26  47.7       4        F 25-29            
46    400 BETH HOUSE          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:03:55.1 1:03:33.1 10:13 46  51.6       2        F 45-49            
47    412 KATHY LINDSAY       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:04:21.8 1:04:00.9 10:18 56  57.6       2        F 55-59            
48    301 Jeanne Allen        F      Tallahassee   FL    1:04:27.1 1:04:25.3 10:22 45  50.4       3        F 45-49            
49    319 Jennifer Dombek     F      Tallahassee   FL    1:04:56.5 1:04:30.9 10:22 31  47.0       6        F 30-34            
50    310 Steve Brown         M      Tallahassee   FL    1:04:59.5 1:04:36.9 10:23 50  46.5       3        M 50-54            
51    322 Amber Farrington    F      Tallahassee   FL    1:04:51.2 1:04:39.1 10:24 30  46.9       7        F 30-34            
52    342 Harriet Moore       F      Quincy        FL    1:05:28.3 1:05:13.2 10:29 52  53.8       2        F 50-54            
53    382 CINDY HARTMAN       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:05:34.8 1:05:20.6 10:30 46  50.1       4        F 45-49            
54    397 CHRISTOPHER REECE   M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:06:05.9 1:05:50.3 10:35 36  41.1       4        M 35-39            
55    308 Heath Blackburn     M      Havana        FL    1:06:00.0 1:06:00.0 10:37 24  40.5       1        M 20-24            
56    364 Almetra Weaver      F      Crawfordville FL    1:06:13.4 1:06:02.0 10:37 38  46.8       2        F 35-39            
57    378 JENNIFER HAY        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:06:41.2 1:06:27.1 10:41 44  48.4       4        F 40-44            
58    414 BRIAN WILCOXON      M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:06:38.6 1:06:30.5 10:42 30  40.2       8        M 30-34            
59    349 Annie Prescott      F      Tallahassee   FL    1:07:04.7 1:06:49.2 10:45 30  45.4       8        F 30-34            
60    374 KEN PEACOCK         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:07:46.5 1:07:28.6 10:51 51  44.9       4        M 50-54            
61    350 Jo Ann Prescott     F      Tallahassee   FL    1:08:25.6 1:08:10.7 10:58 61  57.8       3        F 60-64            
62    341 Ashleigh Melvin     F      Tallahassee   FL    1:08:39.2 1:08:23.3 11:00 31  44.4       9        F 30-34            
63    372 SUSANNE DUDLEY      F                          1:08:59.5 1:08:35.8 11:02 42  46.1       5        F 40-44            
64    388 AMY TAFT            F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:08:59.3 1:08:47.0 11:04 50  49.8       3        F 50-54            
65    387 ANGIE TAFT          F                          1:08:59.1 1:08:48.3 11:04 47  48.1       5        F 45-49            
66    369 THOMAS BIANCE       M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:11:05.1 1:10:51.6 11:24 34  37.9       9        M 30-34            
67    401 JOHN TAN            M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:11:13.8 1:10:57.8 11:25 41  39.4       4        M 40-44            
68    356 Ashleigh Stone      F      Tallahassee   FL    1:11:19.9 1:11:08.6 11:26 23  42.6       2        F 20-24            
69    384 JASON LONGFELLOW    M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:11:47.3 1:11:16.0 11:28 40  38.9       5        M 40-44            
70    363 Jennifer Ward       F      Tyndall AFB   FL    1:11:43.1 1:11:16.8 11:28 42  44.4       6        F 40-44            
71    385 FAITH STOUTAMIRE    F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:12:02.1 1:11:31.3 11:30 39  43.4       3        F 35-39            
72    357 Stephanie Stone     F      Tallahassee   FL    1:11:44.4 1:11:33.1 11:30 21  42.4       3        F 20-24            
73    328 Morgan Higman       F      Tallahassee   FL    1:11:55.5 1:11:42.7 11:32 24  42.3       4        F 20-24            
74    313 Bennett Carver      M      Gulfport      MS    1:12:03.6 1:11:45.4 11:32 64  47.5       2        M 60-64            
75    359 Kate Sutton         F      Tallahassee   FL    1:12:01.3 1:11:53.5 11:34 26  42.2       5        F 25-29            
76    348 Katie Prattos       F      Tallahassee   FL    1:12:29.9 1:12:07.7 11:36 20  42.1       5        F 20-24            
77    353 Claire Seefried     F      Tallahassee   FL    1:12:29.9 1:12:08.4 11:36 20  42.0       6        F 20-24            
78    389 JANA DAVIS          F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:12:41.6 1:12:20.1 11:38 45  44.9       6        F 45-49            
79    390 CHUCK DAVIS         M      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:12:42.8 1:12:21.7 11:38 54  43.0       5        M 50-54            
80    354 Danielle Sepper     F      Tallahassee   FL    1:13:19.5 1:12:55.0 11:44 27  41.6       6        F 25-29            
81    396 SYLVIA CARVER       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:13:14.4 1:12:58.2 11:44 32  41.6       10       F 30-34            
82    338 Betty McNamara      F      Tallahassee   FL    1:13:42.3 1:13:18.8 11:47 52  47.9       4        F 50-54            
83    352 Cherrelle Rogers    F      Tallahassee   FL    1:13:57.7 1:13:38.0 11:51 29  41.2       7        F 25-29            
84    333 Lisa Lancaster      F      Tallahassee   FL    1:13:54.8 1:13:47.6 11:52 41  42.6       7        F 40-44            
85    381 KATIE SPINDLE       F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:14:08.5 1:13:49.0 11:52 31  41.1       11       F 30-34            
86    371 TIFFANY SHEPHERD    F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:14:46.6 1:14:16.9 11:57 41  42.3       8        F 40-44            
87    323 Sean Flanagan       M      Tallahassee   FL    1:14:53.4 1:14:25.5 11:58 48  39.7       3        M 45-49            
88    329 Nissi Himes         F      Tallahassee   FL    1:16:12.6 1:15:50.9 12:12 25  40.0       8        F 25-29            
89    335 Laura MacKinnon     F      Tallahassee   FL    1:16:12.9 1:15:51.6 12:12 32  40.0       12       F 30-34            
90    325 Sarina Green        F      Tallahassee   FL    1:16:20.3 1:16:11.3 12:15 20  39.8       7        F 20-24            
91    306 Gabrielle Arcangeli F      tallahassee   FL    1:17:35.7 1:17:09.5 12:25 25  39.3       9        F 25-29            
92    303 Paula Amagliani     F      Memphis       TN    1:18:55.4 1:18:34.9 12:38 60  49.5       4        F 60-64            
93    302 Gene Amagliani      M      Memphis       TN    1:18:56.3 1:18:35.4 12:38 59  41.4       1        M 55-59            
94    361 Stephanie Van Dyke  F      Tallahassee   FL    1:21:54.1 1:21:40.0 13:08 49  41.5       7        F 45-49            
95    375 MEGGAN MCCARTHY     F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:24:20.4 1:23:58.0 13:30 30  36.1       13       F 30-34            
96    377 SARAH SHULER        F      TALLAHASSEE   FL    1:25:44.2 1:25:27.8 13:45 35  35.7       4        F 35-39            
97    320 Brian Dupree        M      Tallahassee   FL    1:28:11.1 1:27:35.6 14:05 51  34.6       6        M 50-54            
98    311 Susan Bulloch       F      Tallahassee   FL    1:44:30.0 1:44:12.3 16:46 60  37.3       5        F 60-64            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     MICHAEL PEYMANN 411 53  1       M      TALLAHASSEE FL  41:02.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Leslie Dickinson 318 30  5       F      Sudbury MA  44:55.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     CRAIG BRUNER 406 59  12      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  50:10.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     PATRICIA REDDICK 393 54  9       F      FALL RIVER   48:07.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     T. CARVER    395 11  18      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  53:54.0   
2     Joshua Tudor 360 14  36      M      Tallahassee FL  1:00:32.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Heath Blackburn 308 24  55      M      Havana FL  1:06:00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JOHN HAGAN 373 26  28      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  58:05.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     HAL FRAVEL     407 34  3       M      TALLAHASSEE FL  44:03.1 
2     Justin Poole   346 33  4       M      Tallahassee FL  44:52.0 
3     JOHN SCHENKLER 416 34  6       M                      45:53.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jimbo Halley     326 36  2       M      Tallahassee FL  42:03.5 
2     Chris Stanley    355 37  8       M      Tallahassee FL  47:35.3 
3     Vincent Labolito 332 37  26      M      Tallahassee FL  57:12.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     STEVEN DENNIS  410 41  13      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  51:18.1   
2     JAMIE CARVER   394 43  27      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  58:03.6   
3     Tom Ballantine 307 42  43      M      Tallahassee FL  1:03:17.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     ROBERT WIGEN   409 49  17      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  52:22.4   
2     KEITH BETTCHER 405 47  23      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  56:25.7   
3     Sean Flanagan  323 48  87      M      Tallahassee FL  1:14:25.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel Cutchen 316 53  24      M      Tallahassee FL  56:40.0   
2     MARK FULLER    399 51  42      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  1:03:01.3 
3     Steve Brown    310 50  50      M      Tallahassee FL  1:04:36.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Gene Amagliani 302 59  93      M      Memphis TN  1:18:35.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     MARK PRIDDY    383 60  41      M      TALLAHASSEE FL  1:02:45.1 
2     Bennett Carver 313 64  74      M      Gulfport MS     1:11:45.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carlos Zapata 368 70  44      M      Tallahassee FL  1:03:30.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     LINDSEY PEPPERS 121 22  39      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  1:01:11.6 
2     Ashleigh Stone  356 23  68      F      Tallahassee FL  1:11:08.6 
3     Stephanie Stone 357 21  72      F      Tallahassee FL  1:11:33.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ashley Young    367 29  11      F      Ormond Beach FL  50:08.1   
2     Karima Anderson 305 29  25      F      Tallahassee FL   57:02.4   
3     Heather Hughes  331 25  35      F      Havana FL        1:00:18.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JUANITA CHALMERS 370 33  7       F      TALLAHASSEE FL  47:29.5 
2     JILLIAN HEDDAEUS 392 32  10      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  48:17.4 
3     SHERRI WISE      391 34  22      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  55:20.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     ELIZABETH ROSARIO 408 37  15      F      TALLAHASSEE FL    51:56.1   
2     Almetra Weaver    364 38  56      F      Crawfordville FL  1:06:02.0 
3     FAITH STOUTAMIRE  385 39  71      F      TALLAHASSEE FL    1:11:31.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lyssa Oberkreser 343 44  30      F      Tallahassee FL  58:46.6   
2     SUSAN PIROTH     402 40  37      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  1:00:53.9 
3     Roxanne Robinton 351 40  40      F      Tallahassee FL  1:01:11.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sharon Crews 315 47  21      F      Tallahassee FL  55:15.2   
2     BETH HOUSE   400 46  46      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  1:03:33.1 
3     Jeanne Allen 301 45  48      F      Tallahassee FL  1:04:25.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Debbie Peters 345 54  33      F      Tallahassee FL  59:04.4   
2     Harriet Moore 342 52  52      F      Quincy FL       1:05:13.2 
3     AMY TAFT      388 50  64      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  1:08:47.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Wendy Poole   347 59  14      F      Tallahassee FL  51:40.7   
2     KATHY LINDSAY 412 56  47      F      TALLAHASSEE FL  1:04:00.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jan Condon      314 60  19      F      Tallahassee FL  54:18.6   
2     Joyce McNeill   339 60  20      F      Tallahassee FL  54:19.2   
3     Jo Ann Prescott 350 61  61      F      Tallahassee FL  1:08:10.7 

Embed Code