Results For
Royal Run 5K & 1 Mile Walk

Crystal River, FL 34428
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     78  Jacob Hensley          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:16:50.9 0:16:50.9 5:26  17  77.6       1        M overall 
2     194 Albano Dos Reis        M      Ocala          FL    US      0:17:31.3 0:17:31.3 5:39  49  83.2       1        M Masters 
3     202 Kevin Grogan           M      Minneola       FL    US      0:18:06.0 0:18:06.0 5:50  44  77.6       1        M 40-44   
4     175 James Vanlue           M      Hernando       FL    US      0:19:09.9 0:19:09.9 6:11  17  68.2       1        M 15-19   
5     63  Bryan Fisher           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:19:50.6 0:19:50.6 6:24  17  65.9       2        M 15-19   
6     173 Thomas Tyler           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:19:53.4 0:19:53.4 6:25  15  67.5       3        M 15-19   
7     152 MacKenzie Scordato     F      Inverness      FL    US      0:20:15.5 0:20:15.5 6:32  14  77.6       1        F overall 
8     139 Jacob Palmeri          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:21:16.4 0:21:16.4 6:52  14  64.3       1        M 13-14   
9     37  Brock Crawley          M      Invernss       FL    US      0:21:47.8 0:21:47.8 7:02  15  61.6       4        M 15-19   
10    199 Artur Rucinski         M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:22:00.4 0:22:00.4 7:06  46  64.8       1        M 45-49   
11    176 Justin Vanlue          M      Hernando       FL    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:28.1 7:15  36  59.1       1        M 35-39   
12    143 Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala          FL    US      0:22:28.7 0:22:28.7 7:15  41  67.6       1        F Masters 
13    195 Tristan Woods          M      Homosassa      FL    US      0:22:31.6 0:22:31.6 7:16  14  60.7       2        M 13-14   
14    21  Craig Callahan         M      Inverness      FL    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:48.4 7:21  33  57.4       1        M 30-34   
15    51  Elisabeth Diamond      F      Bell           FL    US      0:23:28.8 0:23:28.8 7:34  59  78.0       1        F 55-59   
16    192 Lewis Dimech           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:23:36.8 0:23:36.8 7:37  16  56.0       5        M 15-19   
17    25  Torr Carmain           M      Lecanto        FL    US      0:23:37.4 0:23:37.4 7:37  54  64.2       1        M 50-54   
18    39  John Crawley           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:38.2 7:37  45  59.9       2        M 45-49   
19    75  Jamie Harrison         F      Dinwiddie      VA    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:44.1 7:39  29  62.0       1        F 25-29   
20    208 David Doncourt         M      Inverness      FL    US      0:23:52.2 0:23:52.2 7:42  35  55.4       2        M 35-39   
21    209 Heather Cogar          F      Inverness      FL    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:54.9 7:43  27  61.5       2        F 25-29   
22    68  Kendall Gibson         F      Inverness      FL    US      0:24:18.8 0:24:18.8 7:51  14  64.6       1        F 13-14   
23    135 Brandi Nichols         F      Inverness      FL    US      0:24:22.6 0:24:22.6 7:52  26  60.3       3        F 25-29   
24    210 Norman Estupinan       M      Inverness      FL    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:23.9 7:52  28  53.0       1        M 25-29   
25    67  Jody Gibson            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:35.2 7:56  40  55.6       2        M 40-44   
26    45  Crystal Daus           F      Clearwater     FL    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:36.4 7:56  30  59.8       1        F 30-34   
27    38  Dawn Crawley           F      Inverness      FL    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:43.6 7:59  43  62.4       1        F 40-44   
28    87  Bob Kane               M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:24:45.5 0:24:45.5 7:59  37  54.0       3        M 35-39   
29    179 Ethan Vincent          M      CITRUS SPRINGS FL    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:47.4 8:00  15  54.2       6        M 15-19   
30    213 Sally Chappell         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:24:47.8 0:24:47.8 8:00  55  70.4       2        F 55-59   
31    166 Brad Thorpe            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:24:57.5 0:24:57.5 8:03  66  67.1       1        M 65-69   
32    196 Ricky Grant            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:58.9 8:04  48  58.0       3        M 45-49   
33    198 Kurt Irish             M      Homosassa      FL    US      0:25:07.3 0:25:07.3 8:06  55  60.8       1        M 55-59   
34    115 Jordan McDonald        M      Crystal River  FL    US      0:25:13.2 0:25:13.2 8:08  16  52.5       7        M 15-19   
35    180 Danny Waller           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:15.1 8:09  41  54.4       3        M 40-44   
36    162 Lou Soukup             M      The Villages   FL    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:31.1 8:14  66  65.6       2        M 65-69   
37    71  Angela Greer           F      Asheville      NC    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:33.6 8:15  36  58.1       1        F 35-39   
38    58  Quade Feeser           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:25:38.6 0:25:38.6 8:16  32  50.8       2        M 30-34   
39    106 Luis Martinez          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:26:03.3 0:26:03.3 8:24  21  49.6       1        M 20-24   
40    7   L. Barbieri            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:26:16.1 0:26:16.1 8:28  11  56.7       1        M 10-12   
41    17  B. Borton              M      Hernando       FL    US      0:26:18.5 0:26:18.5 8:29  10  58.9       2        M 10-12   
42    79  L. Hensley             M      Inverness      FL    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:28.9 8:33  11  56.2       3        M 10-12   
43    109 Sarah Masse            F      Inverness      FL    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:30.1 8:33  25  55.5       4        F 25-29   
44    207 Tyler Milller          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:26:32.4 0:26:32.4 8:34  17  49.3       8        M 15-19   
45    57  Jen Feeser             F      Inverness      FL    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:40.1 8:36  33  55.3       2        F 30-34   
46    167 E. Tobin               M      Citrus Springs FL    US      0:26:47.2 0:26:47.2 8:38  12  53.8       4        M 10-12   
47    59  Alan Fellows           M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:26:52.6 0:26:52.6 8:40  47  53.4       4        M 45-49   
48    33  Jeremy Cook            M      Orlando        FL    US      0:26:54.8 0:26:54.8 8:41  40  50.8       4        M 40-44   
49    84  Missy Jack             F      Homosassa      FL    US      0:27:00.6 0:27:00.6 8:43  42  56.7       2        F 40-44   
50    90  Danuta Kubelik         F      Crystal River  FL    US      0:27:03.9 0:27:03.9 8:44  69  77.0       1        F 65-69   
51    47  Austin Hooker          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:27:05.3 0:27:05.3 8:44  14  50.5       3        M 13-14   
52    107 L. MARTONE             M      INVERNESS      FL    US      0:27:05.5 0:27:05.5 8:44  11  54.9       5        M 10-12   
53    49  Doug Densmore          M      Lecanto        FL    US      0:27:08.7 0:27:08.7 8:45  51  54.6       2        M 50-54   
54    128 Nick Moore             M      Castle Rock    CO    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:13.4 8:47  58  57.5       2        M 55-59   
55    12  Michael Barth          M      Crystal River  FL    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:26.2 8:51  66  61.0       3        M 65-69   
56    178 David Vincent          M      Dunnellon      FL    US      0:27:44.9 0:27:44.9 8:57  46  51.4       5        M 45-49   
57    100 A. Lozano              M      Ocala          FL    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:47.6 8:58  10  55.7       6        M 10-12   
58    154 Henry Seibel           M      Citrus Springs FL    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:52.7 9:00  58  56.2       3        M 55-59   
59    186 Laura Wingate          F      Crystal River  FL    US      0:28:05.6 0:28:05.6 9:04  53  60.7       1        F 50-54   
60    35  Claire Coolbeth        F      Hernando       FL    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:28.8 9:11  45  55.1       1        F 45-49   
61    113 Connie McCarthy        F      Casselberry    FL    US      0:29:00.6 0:29:00.6 9:21  24  50.7       1        F 20-24   
62    56  Beth Ensing            F      Crystal River  FL    US      0:29:12.6 0:29:12.6 9:25  50  56.5       2        F 50-54   
63    155 Logan Shaw             M      Inverness      FL    US      0:29:28.8 0:29:28.8 9:31  13  47.5       4        M 13-14   
64    86  David Jones            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:29:35.6 0:29:35.6 9:33  14  46.2       5        M 13-14   
65    182 Susan Westmoreland     F      Inverness      FL    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:57.9 9:40  44  51.9       3        F 40-44   
66    101 Melissa Lozano         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:59.5 9:40  40  50.4       4        F 40-44   
67    96  Sarita Ledsome         F      Crystal River  FL    US      0:30:06.6 0:30:06.6 9:43  53  56.7       3        F 50-54   
68    117 Haley Mckettrick       F      Inverness      FL    US      0:30:14.1 0:30:14.1 9:45  14  52.0       2        F 13-14   
69    163 Jimbo St.Clair         M      Inverness      FL    US      0:30:14.4 0:30:14.4 9:45  40  45.2       5        M 40-44   
70    150 Lynn Ruis              F      Oxford         FL    US      0:30:17.2 0:30:17.2 9:46  60  61.2       1        F 60-64   
71    29  Anonymous Participant  M                           US      0:30:25.6 0:30:25.6 9:49  42  45.5       6        M 40-44   
72    65  April Gainer           F      Homosassa      FL    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:43.4 9:55  36  48.3       2        F 35-39   
73    183 Debbie Wheatley        F      Inverness      FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:52.8 9:58  63  62.4       2        F 60-64   
74    158 Anette Skoog           F      Hernando       FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:52.8 9:58  45  50.8       2        F 45-49   
75    80  C. Herndon             M      inverness      FL    US      0:30:57.8 0:30:57.8 9:59  11  48.1       7        M 10-12   
76    82  Lori Hon               F      Inverness      FL    US      0:31:05.9 0:31:05.9 10:02 59  58.9       3        F 55-59   
77    10  Sean Barnes            M      Dunnellon      FL    US      0:31:09.8 0:31:09.8 10:03 36  42.6       4        M 35-39   
78    103 Randall Luke           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:31:17.1 0:31:17.1 10:06 14  43.7       6        M 13-14   
79    54  Nancy Dunbar           F      Dunnellon      FL    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:21.2 10:07 35  47.2       3        F 35-39   
80    156 Makenzie Shaw          F      Inverness      FL    US      0:31:25.4 0:31:25.4 10:08 17  47.6       1        F 15-19   
81    148 A. Rodriguez           M      Citrus Springs FL    US      0:31:26.7 0:31:26.7 10:09 10  49.3       8        M 10-12   
82    127 Michelle Moore         F      Castle Rock    CO    US      0:31:28.6 0:31:28.6 10:09 52  53.6       4        F 50-54   
83    130 Mike Mullen            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:31.4 10:10 57  49.3       4        M 55-59   
84    15  BART BENNETT           M      Hernando       FL    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:33.6 10:11 49  46.2       6        M 45-49   
85    97  L. Lee                 M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:31:38.9 0:31:38.9 10:13 8   54.1       1        M 8- 9    
86    165 Gregory Thomas         M      Hernando       FL    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:47.1 10:15 61  50.5       1        M 60-64   
87    43  C. Cutsail             M      Lecanto        FL    US      0:32:03.1 0:32:03.1 10:20 8   53.4       2        M 8- 9    
88    214 Bruce Balentine        M      Ocala          FL    US      0:32:03.3 0:32:03.3 10:20 50  45.8       3        M 50-54   
89    14  Shane Beetow           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:32:04.1 0:32:04.1 10:21 14  42.7       7        M 13-14   
90    91  George Kubelik         M      Crystal River  FL    US      0:32:05.1 0:32:05.1 10:21 75  58.3       1        M 75-79   
91    177 K. Vanlue              F      Hernando       FL    US      0:32:08.6 0:32:08.6 10:22 9   55.5       1        F 8- 9    
92    116 CHRISTINA MCKETTRICK   F      Inverness      FL    US      0:32:24.4 0:32:24.4 10:27 39  46.4       4        F 35-39   
93    61  Karen Fellows          F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:30.7 10:29 43  47.4       5        F 40-44   
94    211 Bart Adams             M      Floral City    FL    US      0:32:40.1 0:32:40.1 10:32 43  42.7       7        M 40-44   
95    6   Amy Barbieri           F      Inverness      FL    US      0:32:44.1 0:32:44.1 10:34 36  45.4       5        F 35-39   
96    157 Cheyenne Shilling      F      Homosassa      FL    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:46.9 10:34 23  44.9       2        F 20-24   
97    8   S. Barbieri            F      Inverness      FL    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:55.6 10:37 8   56.1       2        F 8- 9    
98    11  Jacob Barnett          M      Hernando       FL    US      0:33:25.6 0:33:25.6 10:47 13  41.9       8        M 13-14   
99    121 Michael Melhado        M      Inverness      FL    US      0:33:26.9 0:33:26.9 10:47 19  38.7       9        M 15-19   
100   168 M. Tobin               M      Citrus Springs FL    US      0:33:45.3 0:33:45.3 10:53 9   48.1       3        M 8- 9    
101   28  A. Cole                F      Lecanto        FL    US      0:34:19.9 0:34:19.9 11:04 9   52.0       3        F 8- 9    
102   215 Greg Popovich          M      Hernando       FL    US      0:34:31.3 0:34:31.3 11:08 40  39.6       8        M 40-44   
103   132 B. Neveau              M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:35.2 11:09 10  44.8       9        M 10-12   
104   153 E. Seguin              M      Hernando       FL    US      0:34:37.1 0:34:37.1 11:10 8   49.4       4        M 8- 9    
105   204 Anthony Seguin         M      Hernando       FL    US      0:34:37.8 0:34:37.8 11:10 33  37.8       3        M 30-34   
106   216 Mike Giddens           M      Inverness      FL    US      0:34:46.4 0:34:46.4 11:13 31  37.4       4        M 30-34   
107   164 JT Stitzel             M      Crystal River  FL    US      0:34:55.1 0:34:55.1 11:16 33  37.5       5        M 30-34   
108   105 Larissa Maloney        F      Inverness      FL    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:56.3 11:16 46  45.3       3        F 45-49   
109   191 Earl Williams          M      Mexico Beach   FL    US      0:35:00.1 0:35:00.1 11:17 58  44.7       5        M 55-59   
110   161 Theresa Slifer         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:35:01.8 0:35:01.8 11:18 70  60.4       1        F 70-74   
111   145 Nadine Redlin          F      Inverness      FL    US      0:35:04.6 0:35:04.6 11:19 32  42.0       3        F 30-34   
112   124 Susie Moncrief         F      Hernando       FL    US      0:35:07.3 0:35:07.3 11:20 82  73.2       1        F 80-84   
113   92  D. Kupcho              M      Crystal River  FL    US      0:35:08.1 0:35:08.1 11:20 8   48.7       5        M 8- 9    
114   94  Meredith Kupcho        F      Crystal River  FL    US      0:35:26.1 0:35:26.1 11:26 47  45.1       4        F 45-49   
115   95  Anthony Le             M      Hernando       FL    US      0:35:27.1 0:35:27.1 11:26 13  39.5       9        M 13-14   
116   31  A. Cook                F      Orlando        FL    US      0:35:30.5 0:35:30.5 11:27 9   50.2       4        F 8- 9    
117   32  I. Cook                F      Orlando        FL    US      0:35:31.6 0:35:31.6 11:28 12  46.2       1        F 10-12   
118   141 Alyssa Payne           F      ORLANDO        FL    US      0:35:35.2 0:35:35.2 11:29 31  41.3       4        F 30-34   
119   40  Jennafer Critchfield   F      Inverness      FL    US      0:36:34.6 0:36:34.6 11:48 16  41.5       2        F 15-19   
120   88  Connie Kane            F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:36:37.6 0:36:37.6 11:49 36  40.5       6        F 35-39   
121   133 T. Neveau              M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:36:42.9 0:36:42.9 11:51 8   46.6       6        M 8- 9    
122   120 Diane Melhado          F      Inverness      FL    US      0:36:58.1 0:36:58.1 11:56 53  46.2       5        F 50-54   
123   206 Aileen David           F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:37:09.5 0:37:09.5 11:59 50  44.4       6        F 50-54   
124   146 Tim Redlin             M      Inverness      FL    US      0:37:11.5 0:37:11.5 12:00 31  34.9       6        M 30-34   
125   50  Sandra Densmore        F      Lecanto        FL    US      0:37:14.1 0:37:14.1 12:01 51  44.8       7        F 50-54   
126   3   Chris Balasch          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:37:42.3 0:37:42.3 12:10 44  37.3       9        M 40-44   
127   20  Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares        FL    US      0:37:58.9 0:37:58.9 12:15 74  48.4       1        M 70-74   
128   169 Melissa Tomes          F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:38:08.1 0:38:08.1 12:18 35  38.8       7        F 35-39   
129   174 Kesha Underwood        F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:38:25.8 0:38:25.8 12:24 40  39.3       6        F 40-44   
130   212 E. Beraquit            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:38:27.4 12:24 12  37.5       10       M 10-12   
131   190 Troy Colson            M      Crystal River  FL    US      0:38:32.1 0:38:32.1 12:26 57  40.3       6        M 55-59   
132   48  E. Delapaz             F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:38:36.6 0:38:36.6 12:27 12  42.5       2        F 10-12   
133   102 L. Luginsland          M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:38:41.3 0:38:41.3 12:29 10  40.0       11       M 10-12   
134   64  Karen Fisher           F      Inverness      FL    US      0:38:46.6 0:38:46.6 12:31 52  43.5       8        F 50-54   
135   81  Holli Herndon          F      Inverness      FL    US      0:38:52.7 0:38:52.7 12:32 34  38.0       5        F 30-34   
136   46  Amy Delapaz            F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:38:53.1 0:38:53.1 12:33 39  38.7       8        F 35-39   
137   16  Betsy Beraquit         F      Inverness      FL    US      0:39:01.4 0:39:01.4 12:35 41  39.0       7        F 40-44   
138   181 D. Westmoreland        M      Inverness      FL    US      0:39:06.4 0:39:06.4 12:37 9   41.5       7        M 8- 9    
139   159 N. Skoog               M      Hernando       FL    US      0:39:23.8 0:39:23.8 12:43 12  36.6       12       M 10-12   
140   69  A. Gilcrease           M      Homosassa      FL    US      0:39:30.3 0:39:30.3 12:45 9   41.1       8        M 8- 9    
141   108 Nicholas Martone       M      Inverness      FL    US      0:39:36.9 0:39:36.9 12:47 27  32.6       2        M 25-29   
142   23  Charles Cangialosi     M      Leesburg       FL    US      0:39:39.1 0:39:39.1 12:47 71  44.5       2        M 70-74   
143   18  Diana Bragg            F      Bushnell       FL    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:56.4 12:53 58  45.3       4        F 55-59   
144   111 K. Mathur              M      Hernando       FL    US      0:40:16.4 0:40:16.4 12:59 8   42.5       9        M 8- 9    
145   140 N. Pasupuleti          M      Hernando       FL    US      0:40:22.3 0:40:22.3 13:01 6   48.4       1        M 0- 7    
146   151 K. Schaak              F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:40:23.6 0:40:23.6 13:02 9   44.2       5        F 8- 9    
147   99  Preeti Lekhra          F      Hernando       FL    US      0:40:25.6 0:40:25.6 13:02 44  38.5       8        F 40-44   
148   125 Marjorie Montgomery    F      Brooksville    FL    US      0:40:27.2 0:40:27.2 13:03 62  47.0       3        F 60-64   
149   9   A. Barnes              M      Dunnellon      FL    US      0:40:47.6 0:40:47.6 13:10 7   44.6       2        M 0- 7    
150   44  A. Daugherty           M      Homosassa      FL    US      0:41:02.6 0:41:02.6 13:14 9   39.5       10       M 8- 9    
151   34  Tyler Cook             M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:41:09.1 0:41:09.1 13:16 13  34.0       10       M 13-14   
152   104 A. Madison             M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:41:17.1 0:41:17.1 13:19 10  37.5       13       M 10-12   
153   203 L. Brito               F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:41:25.8 0:41:25.8 13:22 8   44.6       6        F 8- 9    
154   36  Reginald Corpening Jr  M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:41:48.6 0:41:48.6 13:29 33  31.3       7        M 30-34   
155   187 J. Wood                F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:41:48.9 0:41:48.9 13:29 9   42.7       7        F 8- 9    
156   118 Stephanie McVae        F      Inverness      FL    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:50.1 13:30 43  36.9       9        F 40-44   
157   129 Marsha Mullen          F      Inverness      FL    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:51.4 13:30 56  42.2       5        F 55-59   
158   138 F. Pabon               M      Inverness      FL    US      0:42:00.3 0:42:00.3 13:33 9   38.6       11       M 8- 9    
159   70  Alice Green            F      Inverness      FL    US      0:42:01.9 0:42:01.9 13:34 54  41.0       9        F 50-54   
160   74  Georgia Harris         F      Inverness      FL    US      0:42:09.1 0:42:09.1 13:36 65  46.8       2        F 65-69   
161   201 Diane Bracken          F      Homosassa      FL    US      0:43:24.4 0:43:24.4 14:00 47  36.8       5        F 45-49   
162   160 Jack Slifer            M      Ocala          FL    US      0:43:52.4 0:43:52.4 14:09 71  40.2       3        M 70-74   
163   184 Sheryl Whitley         F      Inverness      FL    US      0:44:03.2 0:44:03.2 14:13 56  40.1       6        F 55-59   
164   89  Don Kimmel             M      The Villages   FL    US      0:44:04.1 0:44:04.1 14:13 72  40.5       4        M 70-74   
165   42  William Curry          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:44:11.9 0:44:11.9 14:15 45  32.0       7        M 45-49   
166   193 Mary Pugh              F      The Villages   FL    US      0:44:52.4 0:44:52.4 14:29 54  38.4       10       F 50-54   
167   52  J. Doescher            M      Inverness      FL    US      0:44:54.8 0:44:54.8 14:29 12  32.1       14       M 10-12   
168   126 Diana Moore            F      Homosassa      FL    US      0:45:01.4 0:45:01.4 14:31 66  44.5       3        F 65-69   
169   144 S. Ray                 F      Inverness      FL    US      0:45:26.8 0:45:26.8 14:40 9   39.3       8        F 8- 9    
170   5   Nikki Balasch          F      Inverness      FL    US      0:45:28.8 0:45:28.8 14:40 41  33.4       10       F 40-44   
171   60  D. Fellows             M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      0:48:55.1 0:48:55.1 15:47 12  29.5       15       M 10-12   
172   200 Lori Eakley            F      Homosassa      FL    US      0:49:17.2 0:49:17.2 15:54 49  33.1       6        F 45-49   
173   189 Leslie Hawkray         F      Silver Springs FL    US      0:49:18.6 0:49:18.6 15:54 51  33.8       11       F 50-54   
174   66  Jessica Gallant        M      Inverness      FL    US      0:50:09.6 0:50:09.6 16:11 35  26.3       5        M 35-39   
175   72  C. Hagan               M      Ocala          FL    US      0:50:11.2 0:50:11.2 16:11 10  30.9       16       M 10-12   
176   131 J. Nelson              F      Inverness      FL    US      0:50:12.7 0:50:12.7 16:12 9   35.5       9        F 8- 9    
177   4   K. Balasch             F      Inverness      FL    US      0:50:43.1 0:50:43.1 16:22 7   37.8       1        F 0- 7    
178   53  Paul Dorey             M      Hernando       FL    US      0:51:24.4 0:51:24.4 16:35 78  38.5       2        M 75-79   
179   73  Melanie Hagan          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:51:27.7 0:51:27.7 16:36 38  29.1       9        F 35-39   
180   123 Linda Miller           F      Inverness      FL    US      0:53:12.3 0:53:12.3 17:10 74  42.1       2        F 70-74   
181   27  Pam Cleary             F      Homosassa      FL    US      0:53:29.1 0:53:29.1 17:15 60  34.6       4        F 60-64   
182   26  Cameron Cleary         M      Homosassa      FL    US      0:53:29.9 0:53:29.9 17:15 55  28.6       7        M 55-59   
183   205 Betty Davis            F      Inverness      FL    US      0:53:31.6 0:53:31.6 17:16 83  49.2       2        F 80-84   
184   85  George Ann Jackson     F      Crystal River  FL    US      0:55:08.8 0:55:08.8 17:47 66  36.3       4        F 65-69   
185   2   Tara Alvarez-Garcia    F      Spring Hill    FL    US      0:55:35.6 0:55:35.6 17:56 45  28.2       7        F 45-49   
186   172 Susan Troy             F      Crystal River  FL    US      0:55:35.6 0:55:35.6 17:56 53  30.7       12       F 50-54   
187   55  Holly Eckstein         F      Wildwood       FL    US      0:58:17.9 0:58:17.9 18:48 27  25.2       5        F 25-29   
188   119 Bryan Melhado          M      Inverness      FL    US      0:58:18.9 0:58:18.9 18:49 55  26.2       8        M 55-59   
189   142 K. Perrine             F      Dunnellon      FL    US      0:59:00.4 0:59:00.4 19:02 12  27.8       3        F 10-12   
190   134 A. Nguyen              M      Hernando       FL    US      0:59:01.8 0:59:01.8 19:03 8   29.0       12       M 8- 9    
191   110 J. Massey              F      Inverness      FL    US      0:59:49.9 0:59:49.9 19:18 9   29.8       10       F 8- 9    
192   93  K. Kupcho              F      Crystal River  FL    US      1:00:27.7 1:00:27.7 19:30 11  27.8       4        F 10-12   
193   147 S. Rivera              M      Homosassa      FL    US      1:01:20.5 1:01:20.5 19:47 8   27.9       13       M 8- 9    
194   22  Jessica Canaday        F      Homosassa      FL    US      1:01:22.5 1:01:22.5 19:48 32  24.0       6        F 30-34   
195   171 John Troy              M      Crystal River  FL    US      1:02:11.7 1:02:11.7 20:04 62  26.0       2        M 60-64   
196   98  Dusty Leitzke          F      Spring Hill    FL    US      1:02:11.7 1:02:11.7 20:04 65  31.7       5        F 65-69   
197   77  Sabrina Hayden         F      Brooksville    FL    US      1:02:14.3 1:02:14.3 20:05 48  25.9       8        F 45-49   
198   83  Sarah Huggett          F      Lecanto        FL    US      1:03:11.8 1:03:11.8 20:23 24  23.3       3        F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Hensley 78  17  1       M      Inverness FL US 16:50.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     MacKenzie Scordato 152 14  7       F      Inverness FL US 20:15.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Albano Dos Reis 194 49  2       M      Ocala FL US 17:31.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linda Ramsey 143 41  12      F      Ocala FL US 22:28.7 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. Pasupuleti 140 6   145     M      Hernando FL US  40:22.3 
2     A. Barnes     9   7   149     M      Dunnellon FL US 40:47.6 


Male  8 to  9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. Lee     97  8   85      M      Beverly Hills FL US  31:38.9 
2     C. Cutsail 43  8   87      M      Lecanto FL US        32:03.1 
3     M. Tobin   168 9   100     M      Citrus Springs FL US 33:45.3 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Barbieri 7   11  40      M      Inverness FL US 26:16.1 
2     B. Borton   17  10  41      M      Hernando FL US  26:18.5 
3     L. Hensley  79  11  42      M      Inverness FL US 26:28.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Palmeri 139 14  8       M      Inverness FL US 21:16.4 
2     Tristan Woods 195 14  13      M      Homosassa FL US 22:31.6 
3     Austin Hooker 47  14  51      M      Inverness FL US 27:05.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Vanlue 175 17  4       M      Hernando FL US  19:09.9 
2     Bryan Fisher 63  17  5       M      Inverness FL US 19:50.6 
3     Thomas Tyler 173 15  6       M      Inverness FL US 19:53.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luis Martinez 106 21  39      M      Inverness FL US 26:03.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Norman Estupinan 210 28  24      M      Inverness FL US 24:23.9 
2     Nicholas Martone 108 27  141     M      Inverness FL US 39:36.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Craig Callahan 21  33  14      M      Inverness FL US 22:48.4 
2     Quade Feeser   58  32  38      M      Inverness FL US 25:38.6 
3     Anthony Seguin 204 33  105     M      Hernando FL US  34:37.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Justin Vanlue  176 36  11      M      Hernando FL US      22:28.1 
2     David Doncourt 208 35  20      M      Inverness FL US     23:52.2 
3     Bob Kane       87  37  28      M      Beverly Hills FL US 24:45.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Grogan 202 44  3       M      Minneola FL US  18:06.0 
2     Jody Gibson  67  40  25      M      Inverness FL US 24:35.2 
3     Danny Waller 180 41  35      M      Inverness FL US 25:15.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Artur Rucinski 199 46  10      M      Beverly Hills FL US 22:00.4 
2     John Crawley   39  45  18      M      Inverness FL US     23:38.2 
3     Ricky Grant    196 48  32      M      Inverness FL US     24:58.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Torr Carmain    25  54  17      M      Lecanto FL US 23:37.4 
2     Doug Densmore   49  51  53      M      Lecanto FL US 27:08.7 
3     Bruce Balentine 214 50  88      M      Ocala FL US   32:03.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kurt Irish   198 55  33      M      Homosassa FL US      25:07.3 
2     Nick Moore   128 58  54      M      Castle Rock CO US    27:13.4 
3     Henry Seibel 154 58  58      M      Citrus Springs FL US 27:52.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Gregory Thomas 165 61  86      M      Hernando FL US      31:47.1   
2     John Troy      171 62  195     M      Crystal River FL US 1:02:11.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brad Thorpe   166 66  31      M      Inverness FL US     24:57.5 
2     Lou Soukup    162 66  36      M      The Villages FL US  25:31.1 
3     Michael Barth 12  66  55      M      Crystal River FL US 27:26.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 20  74  127     M      Tavares FL US  37:58.9 
2     Charles Cangialosi     23  71  142     M      Leesburg FL US 39:39.1 
3     Jack Slifer            160 71  162     M      Ocala FL US    43:52.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     George Kubelik 91  75  90      M      Crystal River FL US 32:05.1 
2     Paul Dorey     53  78  178     M      Hernando FL US      51:24.4 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Balasch 4   7   177     F      Inverness FL US 50:43.1 


Female  8 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Vanlue   177 9   91      F      Hernando FL US  32:08.6 
2     S. Barbieri 8   8   97      F      Inverness FL US 32:55.6 
3     A. Cole     28  9   101     F      Lecanto FL US   34:19.9 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     I. Cook    32  12  117     F      Orlando FL US       35:31.6 
2     E. Delapaz 48  12  132     F      Beverly Hills FL US 38:36.6 
3     K. Perrine 142 12  189     F      Dunnellon FL US     59:00.4 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kendall Gibson   68  14  22      F      Inverness FL US 24:18.8 
2     Haley Mckettrick 117 14  68      F      Inverness FL US 30:14.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Makenzie Shaw        156 17  80      F      Inverness FL US 31:25.4 
2     Jennafer Critchfield 40  16  119     F      Inverness FL US 36:34.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Connie McCarthy   113 24  61      F      Casselberry FL US 29:00.6   
2     Cheyenne Shilling 157 23  96      F      Homosassa FL US   32:46.9   
3     Sarah Huggett     83  24  198     F      Lecanto FL US     1:03:11.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jamie Harrison 75  29  19      F      Dinwiddie VA US 23:44.1 
2     Heather Cogar  209 27  21      F      Inverness FL US 23:54.9 
3     Brandi Nichols 135 26  23      F      Inverness FL US 24:22.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Daus  45  30  26      F      Clearwater FL US 24:36.4 
2     Jen Feeser    57  33  45      F      Inverness FL US  26:40.1 
3     Nadine Redlin 145 32  111     F      Inverness FL US  35:04.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angela Greer 71  36  37      F      Asheville NC US 25:33.6 
2     April Gainer 65  36  72      F      Homosassa FL US 30:43.4 
3     Nancy Dunbar 54  35  79      F      Dunnellon FL US 31:21.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dawn Crawley       38  43  27      F      Inverness FL US 24:43.6 
2     Missy Jack         84  42  49      F      Homosassa FL US 27:00.6 
3     Susan Westmoreland 182 44  65      F      Inverness FL US 29:57.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Claire Coolbeth 35  45  60      F      Hernando FL US  28:28.8 
2     Anette Skoog    158 45  74      F      Hernando FL US  30:52.8 
3     Larissa Maloney 105 46  108     F      Inverness FL US 34:56.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Wingate  186 53  59      F      Crystal River FL US 28:05.6 
2     Beth Ensing    56  50  62      F      Crystal River FL US 29:12.6 
3     Sarita Ledsome 96  53  67      F      Crystal River FL US 30:06.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elisabeth Diamond 51  59  15      F      Bell FL US      23:28.8 
2     Sally Chappell    213 55  30      F      Ocala FL US     24:47.8 
3     Lori Hon          82  59  76      F      Inverness FL US 31:05.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lynn Ruis           150 60  70      F      Oxford FL US      30:17.2 
2     Debbie Wheatley     183 63  73      F      Inverness FL US   30:52.8 
3     Marjorie Montgomery 125 62  148     F      Brooksville FL US 40:27.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Danuta Kubelik 90  69  50      F      Crystal River FL US 27:03.9 
2     Georgia Harris 74  65  160     F      Inverness FL US     42:09.1 
3     Diana Moore    126 66  168     F      Homosassa FL US     45:01.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Theresa Slifer 161 70  110     F      Ocala FL US     35:01.8 
2     Linda Miller   123 74  180     F      Inverness FL US 53:12.3 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susie Moncrief 124 82  112     F      Hernando FL US  35:07.3 
2     Betty Davis    205 83  183     F      Inverness FL US 53:31.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.