Run thru the Rapids

Sat October 19, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     4220 Alex Clink             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:21.82   39:19.77   6:21  28  67.8       1        M Open              
2     4287 Jon Witte              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:27.19   39:22.64   6:21  30  67.7       1        M 30-34             
3     4305 Marissa Martz          F      Providence        RI    US      39:37.05   39:34.69   6:23  27  76.5       1        F Open              
                                                                                                                    1        F 25-29             
4     4307 Katie Hauge            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:45.13   42:41.15   6:53  25  70.9       1        F 25-29             
5     4254 Nicole Zerfas          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:47.37   42:45.29   6:54  22  70.8       1        F 20-24             
6     4301 Michael Cramarosso     M      Chicago           IL    US      43:03.15   42:59.20   6:56  57  74.1       1        M Masters           
7     4238 Aaron Cloud            M      South Haven       MI    US      43:05.27   43:00.82   6:56  29  62.0       1        M 25-29             
8     4328 David Leggett          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:11.48   43:09.34   6:58  47  67.7       1        M 45-49             
9     4210 Eduardo Velazquez      M      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:06.07   44:04.23   7:06  58  72.9       1        M 55-59             
10    4303 Jonathan Barrett-ervin M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:18.00   44:13.47   7:08  31  60.3       2        M 30-34             
11    4208 Katie Boyce            F      Lansing           MI    US      45:17.06   45:14.11   7:18  33  67.1       1        F 30-34             
12    4177 Rob DeMarte            M      Sherrill          IA    US      45:52.12   45:40.01   7:22  34  58.7       3        M 30-34             
13    4309 Jack Mueller           M      Muskegon          MI    US      45:58.08   45:51.70   7:24  55  68.2       2        M 55-59             
14    4115 Joe Raymond            M      Mayville          MI    US      46:40.99   46:31.33   7:30  25  57.3       2        M 25-29             
15    4209 Hillary Woodworth      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:03.25   46:59.75   7:35  30  64.4       2        F 30-34             
16    4226 Daniel Ruiz-Sosa       M      Muskegon          MI    US      47:43.80   47:03.41   7:35  25  56.6       3        M 25-29             
17    4233 Brian Gerard           M      Lowell            MI    US      47:59.60   47:51.36   7:43  26  55.7       4        M 25-29             
18    4293 Megan Myers            F      Ames              IA    US      48:04.35   47:59.08   7:44  29  63.1       2        F 25-29             
19    4214 Kylie Schultz          F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      48:05.62   48:00.74   7:45  39  64.5       1        F 35-39             
20    4330 Jamie Lyberg           F      Ada               MI    US      48:28.17   48:07.82   7:46  34  63.2       3        F 30-34             
21    4298 Ian Kosko              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:35.01   48:24.55   7:48  27  55.1       5        M 25-29             
22    4184 Matt Witkowski         M      Grandville        MI    US      49:25.82   48:51.09   7:53  30  54.6       4        M 30-34             
23    4141 Eric Falstad           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:27.33   49:20.03   7:57  32  54.1       5        M 30-34             
24    4165 Ben Anderson           M      Duluth            MN    US      49:37.63   49:31.54   7:59  42  56.7       1        M 40-44             
25    4228 John Gerard            M      Lowell            MI    US      49:41.26   49:32.72   7:59  58  64.8       3        M 55-59             
26    4245 Allison Whitteberry    F      Jenison           MI    US      50:05.71   49:47.21   8:02  24  60.8       2        F 20-24             
27    4194 Jim VanDyke            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      50:51.36   50:25.74   8:08  57  63.1       4        M 55-59             
28    4247 Maddie Madison         F      Plymouth          MI    US      50:35.14   50:28.04   8:08  22  60.0       3        F 20-24             
29    4248 Nikko Becker           M      Plymouth          MI    US      50:35.47   50:28.13   8:08  22  52.8       1        M 20-24             
30    4300 Darcy Sandborn         F      Charlotte         MI    US      50:42.69   50:35.15   8:10  40  61.6       1        F Masters           
31    4235 Emily Woodcock         F      Wayland           MI    US      50:52.87   50:49.79   8:12  30  59.5       4        F 30-34             
32    4230 John Ranville          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:57.49   50:53.69   8:13  34  52.7       6        M 30-34             
33    4125 Ben Black              M      Commerce Township MI    US      51:06.87   51:00.64   8:14  22  52.3       2        M 20-24             
34    4241 Noah Joseph            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:03.81   51:35.67   8:19  44  55.3       2        M 40-44             
35    4147 Joshua Hiemstra        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:48.61   51:41.40   8:20  31  51.6       7        M 30-34             
36    4295 Patrick Reed           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:00.53   52:03.60   8:24  34  51.5       8        M 30-34             
37    4234 Kyle Small             M      Holland           MI    US      52:40.74   52:26.36   8:27  41  53.1       3        M 40-44             
38    4154 Beau Johnson           M      Lowell            MI    US      53:07.34   52:41.53   8:30  46  55.0       2        M 45-49             
39    4310 Justine Volz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:09.12   52:42.28   8:30  25  57.4       3        F 25-29             
40    4249 Kay Nordine            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:56.37   52:51.75   8:32  28  57.3       4        F 25-29             
41    4277 Steve Palma            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:08.87   52:54.92   8:32  65  64.8       1        M 65-69             
42    4315 Robert Bosma           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      53:41.56   53:16.16   8:36  49  55.8       3        M 45-49             
43    4297 Gannon Hyland          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:29.19   53:18.15   8:36  26  50.0       6        M 25-29             
44    4201 Kristi Cook            F      Byron Center      MI    US      53:30.83   53:22.89   8:37  42  59.2       1        F 40-44             
45    4276 Travis Overbeek        M      Hudsonville       MI    US      53:44.24   53:27.44   8:37  13  53.9       1        M 1-14              
46    4215 Molly Smith            F      Wyoming           MI    US      53:45.22   53:34.95   8:39  35  56.9       2        F 35-39             
47    4139 Molly Cartwright       F      Portage           MI    US      54:01.71   53:48.09   8:41  28  56.3       5        F 25-29             
48    4281 Allyson Rooks          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:54.83   54:32.63   8:48  26  55.5       6        F 25-29             
49    4282 Derek Mead             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:54.86   54:32.71   8:48  27  48.9       7        M 25-29             
50    4197 Jennifer Morris        F      Byron Center      MI    US      55:02.87   54:35.84   8:48  36  56.0       3        F 35-39             
51    4296 William Zahrt          M      Muskegon          MI    US      54:55.95   54:37.14   8:49  57  58.3       5        M 55-59             
52    4286 Mike Robarge           M      Norton Shores     MI    US      54:55.84   54:37.18   8:49  57  58.3       6        M 55-59             
53    4285 Cullen Chapple         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:00.98   54:47.13   8:50  49  54.2       4        M 45-49             
54    4189 Scott Lambert          M      Brighton          MI    US      55:25.40   54:54.14   8:51  38  49.7       1        M 35-39             
55    4267 Kaitlyn Miller         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:57.75   55:13.96   8:55  29  54.8       7        F 25-29             
56    4155 Amanda Rogers          F      Lowell            MI    US      55:46.04   55:19.92   8:55  34  54.9       5        F 30-34             
57    4183 Alan Cross             M      Grandville        MI    US      56:08.46   55:33.57   8:58  30  48.0       9        M 30-34             
58    4157 Lissa Ford             F      Lowell            MI    US      56:20.60   55:42.95   8:59  26  54.3       8        F 25-29             
59    4290 Jana Mead              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:42.25   56:14.29   9:04  30  53.8       6        F 30-34             
60    4213 Madeline Frens         F      HUDSONVILLE       MI    US      56:57.06   56:27.59   9:06  16  55.8       1        F 15-19             
61    4198 Gene Du Charme         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:57.31   56:41.91   9:09  54  54.7       1        M 50-54             
62    4289 Jane Zwart             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:21.19   56:53.86   9:11  41  55.1       2        F 40-44             
63    4185 Kyle Brown             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:18.85   56:55.73   9:11  28  46.8       8        M 25-29             
64    4200 Rachel McClure         F      Wyoming           MI    US      57:29.08   57:03.27   9:12  32  53.1       7        F 30-34             
65    4170 Mindy Taggart          F      Wyoming           MI    US      57:33.99   57:10.68   9:13  32  53.0       8        F 30-34             
66    4222 Jennifer Hullah        F      Byron Center      MI    US      57:55.11   57:38.28   9:18  41  54.4       3        F 40-44             
67    4271 Stacey Dudick          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      58:25.89   57:42.56   9:18  46  56.6       1        F 45-49             
68    4118 Julia Rosenthal        F      Chicago           IL    US      58:03.47   57:43.14   9:19  45  56.1       2        F 45-49             
69    4251 Amy Zeeff              F      Grand Haven       MI    US      58:37.82   57:48.58   9:19  40  53.9       4        F 40-44             
70    4243 Jan TenKate            F      Wyoming           MI    US      58:06.83   57:56.67   9:21  57  64.4       1        F 55-59             
71    4159 Daniel Clemans         M      Canton            MI    US      58:20.92   58:02.82   9:22  58  55.3       7        M 55-59             
72    4262 Lynn Cummins           F      West Olive        MI    US      58:28.68   58:10.15   9:23  24  52.0       4        F 20-24             
73    4278 James Britton          M      Elmhurst          IL    US      58:54.05   58:16.82   9:24  47  50.2       5        M 45-49             
74    4273 Zachary Kellogg        M      Alto              MI    US      58:59.98   58:36.37   9:27  37  46.3       2        M 35-39             
75    4260 Benjamin Peltier       M      Hudsonville       MI    US      59:01.28   58:44.00   9:28  13  49.0       2        M 1-14              
76    4272 Michael Zingaretti     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:23.98   58:45.69   9:29  22  45.4       3        M 20-24             
77    4259 Kevin Peltier          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      59:06.26   58:48.37   9:29  44  48.5       4        M 40-44             
78    4304 Tanya McDonald         F      Belmont           MI    US      59:21.67   58:54.91   9:30  30  51.4       9        F 30-34             
79    4211 Tammy Venhuizen        F      Caledonia         MI    US      59:12.17   58:54.98   9:30  47  56.1       3        F 45-49             
80    4232 Krista Koch            F      Rockford          MI    US      59:22.82   59:08.25   9:32  42  53.4       5        F 40-44             
81    4268 Tyler Alexander        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:10.81 59:19.31   9:34  32  45.0       10       M 30-34             
82    4205 Elizabeth Rose         F      Kentwood          MI    US      59:55.19   59:31.02   9:36  27  50.8       9        F 25-29             
83    4182 Sarah Kovacs           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:00.03 59:36.64   9:37  26  50.8       10       F 25-29             
84    4119 Samantha Modderman     F      Marne             MI    US      1:00:15.58 59:45.01   9:38  22  50.7       5        F 20-24             
85    4120 Ashley Lindhout        F      Byron Center      MI    US      1:00:16.08 59:45.32   9:38  21  50.6       6        F 20-24             
86    4193 Marc Benigni           M      Muskegon          MI    US      1:00:22.90 1:00:01.42 9:41  50  50.0       2        M 50-54             
87    4299 James Smith            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:59.82 1:00:18.14 9:44  61  54.8       1        M 60-64             
88    4171 Erin Albanese          F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:00:32.33 1:00:21.16 9:44  40  51.6       6        F 40-44             
89    4240 Lisa Cerven            F      Allegan           MI    US      1:00:47.13 1:00:28.08 9:45  50  56.5       1        F 50-54             
90    4179 Raul Gloria            M      Jenison           MI    US      1:00:59.56 1:00:35.23 9:46  52  50.3       3        M 50-54             
91    4204 KEEGAN GELDERSMA       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:53.63 1:00:38.37 9:47  31  49.9       10       F 30-34             
92    4143 Trudy Bloem            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:53.36 1:00:38.57 9:47  27  49.9       11       F 25-29             
93    4229 Kyle Schwark           M      New Haven         MI    US      1:00:54.73 1:00:47.36 9:48  22  43.8       4        M 20-24             
94    4202 Amanda Stinger         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:55.30 1:00:47.87 9:48  22  49.8       7        F 20-24             
95    4188 Nicole Lambert         F      Brighton          MI    US      1:01:43.04 1:01:08.79 9:52  36  50.0       4        F 35-39             
96    4148 Shawn Mervenne         F      Ada               MI    US      1:01:25.94 1:01:10.45 9:52  53  58.0       2        F 50-54             
97    4149 Lisa Elders            F      Grandville        MI    US      1:01:25.82 1:01:11.07 9:52  45  52.9       4        F 45-49             
98    4270 Lisa Versluis          F      Newaygo           MI    US      1:01:41.97 1:01:15.18 9:53  49  55.2       5        F 45-49             
99    4250 Danielle Stenholm      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:50.90 1:01:27.24 9:55  37  50.0       5        F 35-39             
100   4279 Chris Legg             M      Rockford          MI    US      1:01:37.12 1:01:30.03 9:55  43  46.0       5        M 40-44             
101   4280 Jersey Legg            F      Rockford          MI    US      1:01:37.29 1:01:30.15 9:55  16  51.3       2        F 15-19             
102   4237 Valerie Probst         F      Rockford          MI    US      1:02:10.60 1:01:47.12 9:58  33  49.1       11       F 30-34             
103   4284 Cindy Smies            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:10.40 1:01:47.48 9:58  30  49.0       12       F 30-34             
104   4288 Tyler Gonzalez         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:24.65 1:02:12.57 10:02 25  42.8       9        M 25-29             
105   4318 Dennis Oegema          M      Byron Center      MI    US      1:02:31.12 1:02:12.68 10:02 43  45.5       6        M 40-44             
106   4319 Michelle Oegema        F      Byron Center      MI    US      1:02:30.99 1:02:13.22 10:02 43  51.1       7        F 40-44             
107   4196 Barb Johnson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:46.50 1:02:14.11 10:02 66  67.8       1        F 65-69             
108   4153 Jennifer Johnson       F      Lowell            MI    US      1:03:08.56 1:02:24.14 10:04 46  52.4       6        F 45-49             
109   4164 Stanton Galdys         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:05.04 1:02:48.82 10:08 29  42.4       10       M 25-29             
110   4174 Connor Mason           M      Allendale         MI    US      1:03:13.01 1:02:58.88 10:09 20  42.3       5        M 20-24             
111   4219 Vaughn Talsma          M      Jenison           MI    US      1:03:36.38 1:02:58.98 10:10 59  51.5       8        M 55-59             
112   4173 Alyssa Wegrecki        F      Allendale         MI    US      1:03:13.17 1:02:59.13 10:10 20  48.0       8        F 20-24             
113   4216 Joshua Smith           M      Wyoming           MI    US      1:03:10.38 1:02:59.23 10:10 37  43.1       3        M 35-39             
114   4114 Elizabeth Staggs       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:47.57 1:03:31.36 10:15 40  49.1       8        F 40-44             
115   4317 Chad Jensen            M      Kent City         MI    US      1:04:13.44 1:03:31.42 10:15 23  42.0       6        M 20-24             
116   4306 Jeremy Land            M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:03:54.68 1:03:32.28 10:15 32  42.0       11       M 30-34             
117   4316 Malachi Dodge          M      Midland           MI    US      1:04:14.21 1:03:32.51 10:15 26  41.9       11       M 25-29             
118   4172 Ignazio Albanese       M      Wyoming           MI    US      1:03:57.43 1:03:45.88 10:17 43  44.4       7        M 40-44             
119   4181 Sara Huesdash          F      Allendale         MI    US      1:04:28.03 1:03:45.93 10:17 34  47.7       13       F 30-34             
120   4212 Jonathan Frens         M      HUDSONVILLE       MI    US      1:04:27.20 1:03:56.19 10:19 45  45.0       6        M 45-49             
121   4275 Amy Miller             F      Rockford          MI    US      1:04:12.99 1:03:58.51 10:19 40  48.7       9        F 40-44             
122   4195 Chantil DeWitt         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:18.73 1:03:59.08 10:19 41  49.0       10       F 40-44             
123   4136 Gregg Gumkowski        M      Northville        MI    US      1:04:40.55 1:04:08.08 10:21 56  49.2       9        M 55-59             
124   4242 Shannon McMorrow       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:41.77 1:04:13.21 10:21 42  49.2       11       F 40-44             
125   4283 Becki Mueller          F      Muskegon          MI    US      1:04:55.67 1:04:26.20 10:24 55  56.4       2        F 55-59             
126   4256 Pam Boven              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:04:58.79 1:04:33.75 10:25 65  64.4       2        F 65-69             
127   4156 Kalyn Overweg          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:05:11.93 1:04:35.19 10:25 22  46.9       9        F 20-24             
128   4190 Suzie Lee              F      Muskegon          MI    US      1:04:58.92 1:04:36.47 10:25 36  47.3       6        F 35-39             
129   4192 Jill DeWitt            F      Spring Lake       MI    US      1:05:09.81 1:04:47.77 10:27 46  50.5       7        F 45-49             
130   4294 Glen Myers             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:12.87 1:05:04.66 10:30 57  48.9       10       M 55-59             
131   4151 Osama Al-Haymi         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:27.87 1:05:13.83 10:31 28  40.9       12       M 25-29             
132   4150 Stephanie Al-Haymi     F      Rockford          MI    US      1:05:27.47 1:05:14.04 10:31 25  46.4       12       F 25-29             
133   4123 Erin Blohm             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:00.73 1:05:33.39 10:34 26  46.2       13       F 25-29             
134   4142 Erin Nausieda          F      Caledonia         MI    US      1:06:11.77 1:05:47.07 10:37 37  46.7       7        F 35-39             
135   4144 Erin Reed              F      Byron Center      MI    US      1:06:11.54 1:05:47.33 10:37 37  46.7       8        F 35-39             
136   4199 Audra McClure          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:41.33 1:06:14.84 10:41 34  45.9       14       F 30-34             
137   4217 Joshua Schad           M      Greenville        MI    US      1:07:15.93 1:06:31.58 10:44 42  42.2       8        M 40-44             
138   4163 Marty Gray             M      Brighton          MI    US      1:07:14.92 1:06:39.28 10:45 35  40.4       4        M 35-39             
139   4252 Todd Soule             M      Holland           MI    US      1:08:10.50 1:07:38.00 10:55 56  46.7       11       M 55-59             
140   4187 Bradley Kennedy        M      Brighton          MI    US      1:08:24.27 1:07:49.57 10:56 44  42.1       9        M 40-44             
141   4162 Lindsay Gray           F      Brighton          MI    US      1:08:40.04 1:08:04.48 10:59 34  44.7       15       F 30-34             
142   4186 Amy Kennedy            F      Brighton          MI    US      1:08:39.96 1:08:05.35 10:59 35  44.8       9        F 35-39             
143   4264 Rachel Leonard         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:14.34 1:08:36.47 11:04 34  44.3       16       F 30-34             
144   4180 Lindsay Holwerda       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:15.79 1:08:42.90 11:05 36  44.5       10       F 35-39             
145   4266 Lauren Stremers        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:44.75 1:08:54.77 11:07 29  43.9       14       F 25-29             
146   4320 Douglas Mechlin        M      Chassell          MI    US      1:09:44.72 1:08:55.05 11:07 44  41.4       10       M 40-44             
147   4292 John Gonzalez          M      Comstock Park     MI    US      1:09:09.93 1:08:58.39 11:07 53  44.6       4        M 50-54             
148   4327 Krystal Harrison       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:39.64 1:09:14.06 11:10 43  45.9       12       F 40-44             
149   4218 Jennifer Schad         F      Greenville        MI    US      1:10:17.83 1:09:33.58 11:13 41  45.1       13       F 40-44             
150   4257 Laura Rico             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:10:50.39 1:10:05.61 11:18 37  43.8       11       F 35-39             
151   4255 Lisa Porubsky          F      Laingsburg        MI    US      1:10:55.30 1:10:08.33 11:19 48  47.6       8        F 45-49             
152   4313 tamara scholten        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:11:50.45 1:11:00.51 11:27 57  52.5       3        F 55-59             
153   4236 Amy Peterson           F      Holland           MI    US      1:11:47.56 1:11:01.37 11:27 53  49.9       3        F 50-54             
154   4274 Chad Pierce            M      Byron Center      MI    US      1:12:16.22 1:11:52.64 11:36 38  38.0       5        M 35-39             
155   4314 James Christiansen     M      Anchorage         AK    US      1:13:06.06 1:12:19.07 11:40 63  46.5       2        M 60-64             
156   4191 Brook Terryn           F      Fruitport         MI    US      1:12:47.38 1:12:24.24 11:41 35  42.1       12       F 35-39             
157   4265 Nicole Jones           F      Allendale         MI    US      1:13:27.16 1:13:05.51 11:47 35  41.7       13       F 35-39             
158   4239 Morgan Ernst           F      Allendale         MI    US      1:13:47.61 1:13:25.76 11:51 34  41.4       17       F 30-34             
159   4261 Heather Cook           F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:14:29.50 1:13:43.87 11:54 39  42.0       14       F 35-39             
160   4246 Beth Hager             F      Duluth            MN    US      1:14:48.27 1:14:05.17 11:57 35  41.1       15       F 35-39             
161   4223 Courtney Hover         F      Maple Grove       MN    US      1:14:48.29 1:14:05.19 11:57 34  41.0       18       F 30-34             
162   4121 Clare McCullough       F      Ada               MI    US      1:15:03.39 1:14:18.21 11:59 37  41.3       16       F 35-39             
163   4308 Tammy Johnston         F      Grandville        MI    US      1:17:22.24 1:16:36.68 12:21 52  45.7       4        F 50-54             
164   4129 Elisabeth Christian    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:18:15.56 1:17:49.99 12:33 33  39.0       19       F 30-34             
165   4116 Valerie Fitzpatrick    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:19:14.16 1:18:34.17 12:40 38  39.2       17       F 35-39             
166   4168 Mary Klaasen           F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:20:02.37 1:19:30.67 12:49 30  38.1       20       F 30-34             
167   4117 Paul Beuschel          M      Grandville        MI    US      1:20:57.95 1:20:18.63 12:57 58  40.0       12       M 55-59             
168   4221 Melissa Hoffmann       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:26:04.91 1:25:16.73 13:45 48  39.2       9        F 45-49             
169   4302 Kristen Stache         F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:26:05.24 1:25:18.31 13:46 56  43.2       4        F 55-59             
170   4312 Brian Hamilton         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:25:54.37 1:25:24.11 13:46 38  32.0       6        M 35-39             
171   4311 Rachel Hamilton        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:25:55.07 1:25:25.03 13:47 41  36.7       14       F 40-44             
172   4329 Donna Crow             F      Ada               MI    US      1:26:14.93 1:25:26.46 13:47 51  40.5       5        F 50-54             
173   4263 Lynne Kuzmin           F      Alto              MI    US      1:26:05.18 1:25:31.65 13:48 58  44.2       5        F 55-59             
174   4291 Celestina Yesh         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:26:15.19 1:25:38.56 13:49 38  36.0       18       F 35-39             
175   4133 Kari Santana           F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:31:18.51 1:30:41.48 14:38 39  34.2       19       F 35-39             
176   4244 Betsy Yonkers          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:31:18.08 1:30:43.40 14:38 39  34.1       20       F 35-39             
177   4127 Simone Vieco           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:40:24.04 1:39:31.35 16:03 26  30.4       15       F 25-29             
178   4128 Ken Miguel Cipriano    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:40:23.74 1:39:33.32 16:03 30  26.8       12       M 30-34             
179   4126 CLAUDIA FINKELSTEIN    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:40:29.19 1:39:37.22 16:04 59  38.4       6        F 55-59             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Alex Clink 4220 28  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 39:19.77 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marissa Martz 4305 27  3       F      Providence RI US 39:34.69 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Cramarosso 4301 57  6       M      Chicago IL US 42:59.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Darcy Sandborn 4300 40  30      F      Charlotte MI US 50:35.15 

Embed Code