Run thru the Rapids

Sat October 19, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1623 Taylor Piske              M      Richardson    TX    US      16:52.08   16:49.86   5:26  25  76.8       1        M Open              
2     1695 Jesus Alvarado            M      Grand Rapids  MS    US      17:25.42   17:23.63   5:37  26  74.3       1        M 25-29             
3     1684 Jake Shavalier            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      17:29.80   17:27.00   5:38  34  75.3       1        M 30-34             
4     1660 Ethan Morrow              M      Jenison       MI    US      18:06.67   18:03.90   5:50  15  74.3       1        M 15-19             
5     1617 Mason Villarreal          M      Zeeland       MI    US      18:39.31   18:37.96   6:01  14  73.4       1        M 1-14              
6     1672 William Briggs            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      18:59.00   18:57.73   6:07  42  73.0       1        M Masters           
7     172  Mike Salisbury            M      Hudsonville   MI    US      19:00.30   18:57.76   6:07  36  70.0       1        M 35-39             
8     1663 Josue Vasquez             M      Wyoming       MI    US      19:04.30   19:02.50   6:09  25  67.9       2        M 25-29             
9     1658 Jordan Underwood          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      19:09.69   19:08.18   6:10  31  67.9       2        M 30-34             
10    1624 Lucas Hubbard             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      19:20.21   19:18.40   6:14  25  67.0       3        M 25-29             
11    169  Quinn Mackenzie           M      Holland       MI    US      19:55.27   19:52.54   6:25  25  65.1       4        M 25-29             
12    1590 Noah Patterson            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      20:23.25   20:21.05   6:34  14  67.2       2        M 1-14              
13    1508 Brian McKenzie            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:01.86   20:51.86   6:44  33  62.7       3        M 30-34             
14    1646 Ricky Reed                M      Holland       MI    US      20:55.30   20:51.99   6:44  36  63.6       2        M 35-39             
15    1687 keith stutzman            M      Manton        MI    US      21:08.46   20:58.69   6:46  62  77.1       1        M 60-64             
16    1520 Aaron Schwallier          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:23.60   21:20.61   6:53  25  60.6       5        M 25-29             
17    1682 Lester Quillin            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:43.14   21:37.17   6:58  52  69.1       1        M 50-54             
18    174  Simeon Etta               M      Newark        NJ    US      22:13.30   22:04.37   7:07  40  61.9       1        M 40-44             
19    1652 John Skinner              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      22:14.42   22:08.59   7:09  54  68.5       2        M 50-54             
20    165  A. McCormick              F      Perrysburg    OH    US      22:17.44   22:10.76   7:09  10  78.0       1        F Open              
21    166  Clint McCormick           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      22:18.04   22:11.19   7:09  40  61.6       2        M 40-44             
22    1699 Chris Witte               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      22:56.53   22:51.77   7:23  28  56.6       6        M 25-29             
23    1615 DENNIS MURPHY             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      23:01.94   22:57.79   7:24  58  68.2       1        M 55-59             
24    1594 Kyle Buist                M      Wyoming       MI    US      23:04.34   22:58.79   7:25  28  56.3       7        M 25-29             
25    1683 Jana Shavalier            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      23:02.41   22:59.61   7:25  32  64.1       1        F 30-34             
26    173  Becky Coleman             F      Grandville    MI    US      23:09.47   23:01.05   7:26  39  65.3       1        F 35-39             
27    1539 Jason Boyink              M      Spring Lake   MI    US      23:07.01   23:05.02   7:27  50  63.7       3        M 50-54             
28    1662 Benjamin Commet           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      23:12.93   23:09.44   7:28  25  55.8       8        M 25-29             
29    1673 Brett Bittrick            M      Holland       MI    US      23:21.20   23:17.61   7:31  40  58.7       3        M 40-44             
30    164  Allison Hansen            F      Berkley       MI    US      23:34.28   23:31.32   7:35  36  63.1       2        F 35-39             
31    1600 Lauren Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      23:36.67   23:33.31   7:36  34  62.7       2        F 30-34             
32    1543 Allison Land              F      Zeeland       MI    US      23:52.72   23:47.17   7:40  31  61.8       3        F 30-34             
33    1647 Anna Reed                 F      Holland       MI    US      23:53.21   23:49.27   7:41  35  62.2       3        F 35-39             
34    1671 Greg Weichhand            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:06.49   23:59.93   7:44  57  64.7       2        M 55-59             
35    1525 Kadin Baar                M      Jenison       MI    US      24:25.05   24:06.62   7:47  20  53.7       1        M 20-24             
36    1568 Connie Beverly            F      Ada           MI    US      24:14.89   24:06.71   7:47  32  61.1       4        F 30-34             
37    1492 Dawn Kuhfeldt             F      Caledonia     MI    US      24:38.79   24:08.34   7:47  52  69.8       1        F Masters           
38    1542 Katrina Wrobleski         F      Lowell        MI    US      24:28.18   24:22.86   7:52  35  60.8       4        F 35-39             
39    1622 Gina Piske                F      Richardson    TX    US      24:32.67   24:24.27   7:52  53  69.9       1        F 50-54             
40    1579 James Meek                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:43.21   24:34.76   7:56  61  65.3       2        M 60-64             
41    1698 john kooyer               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:44.95   24:35.04   7:56  68  69.3       1        M 65-69             
42    1550 Anais Doornbos            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:56.52   24:45.38   7:59  27  59.4       1        F 25-29             
43    1661 B. Morrow                 M      Jenison       MI    US      24:50.64   24:47.45   8:00  12  58.1       3        M 1-14              
44    1603 Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:04.24   24:47.75   8:00  55  61.6       3        M 55-59             
45    1656 Adam Nutt                 M      Ravenna       MI    US      25:13.55   25:04.88   8:05  15  53.5       2        M 15-19             
46    1659 Cindy Nutt                F      Ellsworth     MI    US      25:14.05   25:05.74   8:06  53  68.0       2        F 50-54             
47    1586 Ron Ducharme              M      Rockford      MI    US      25:37.03   25:12.13   8:08  50  58.3       4        M 50-54             
48    1514 Matthew Thomas            M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      25:21.59   25:12.62   8:08  31  51.6       4        M 30-34             
49    1494 C. Didrichsons            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:36.33   25:31.51   8:14  12  56.4       4        M 1-14              
50    167  Samantha Stos             F      Cedar Springs MI    US      25:53.81   25:36.26   8:16  30  57.5       5        F 30-34             
51    1626 Abby Krantz               F      Belmont       MI    US      26:15.98   25:41.00   8:17  26  57.3       2        F 25-29             
52    1577 Mike Whitteberry          M      Wyoming       MI    US      26:01.56   25:42.93   8:18  30  50.4       5        M 30-34             
53    1619 Charles Corazza           M      Hudsonville   MI    US      26:20.95   25:45.65   8:19  37  51.9       3        M 35-39             
54    179  Lauren Marsh              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:03.04   25:47.77   8:19  22  57.0       1        F 20-24             
55    1495 Ed Didrichsons            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:54.52   25:49.68   8:20  46  55.2       1        M 45-49             
56    1674 Kevin Hansen              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:56.99   25:52.35   8:21  53  58.2       5        M 50-54             
57    1474 B. Lee                    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:09.89   25:53.87   8:21  12  55.6       5        M 1-14              
58    170  Tim Brockway              M      Bailey        MI    US      26:16.88   26:00.31   8:23  50  56.5       6        M 50-54             
59    1694 shelley irwin             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:08.12   26:03.72   8:24  58  69.4       1        F 55-59             
60    1627 Ben Krantz                M      Ada           MI    US      26:42.40   26:05.61   8:25  29  49.6       9        M 25-29             
61    1616 Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:13.29   26:07.92   8:26  66  64.1       2        M 65-69             
62    1628 Martha Scholtens          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:23.01   26:10.40   8:27  38  57.2       5        F 35-39             
63    1693 Rick Luyk                 M      Athens        AL    US      26:24.71   26:14.80   8:28  55  58.2       4        M 55-59             
64    1692 hayden luyk               M      Athens        AL    US      26:24.49   26:14.99   8:28  28  49.3       10       M 25-29             
65    1524 Pat Spencer               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:09.73   26:15.31   8:28  55  58.2       5        M 55-59             
66    1534 Bill Garrity              M      Glenn         MI    US      26:47.41   26:34.75   8:34  70  65.5       1        M 70-99             
67    1645 Jamie Zinger              F      Dorr          MI    US      26:55.79   26:36.50   8:35  41  57.1       1        F 40-44             
68    1489 Marlene Gravelle          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:48.93   26:41.20   8:37  50  61.8       3        F 50-54             
69    177  Meredith Corr             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:03.54   26:49.33   8:39  30  54.8       6        F 30-34             
70    1535 Jacqueline Little         F      Climax        MI    US      27:39.57   27:26.78   8:51  56  64.4       2        F 55-59             
71    1526 Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      27:39.67   27:27.06   8:51  34  53.8       7        F 30-34             
72    1612 Ginny Davidson            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:44.47   27:33.30   8:53  23  53.4       2        F 20-24             
73    1541 Nathan VanRyn             M      Grandville    MI    US      27:40.66   27:33.89   8:54  37  48.5       4        M 35-39             
74    180  Terry Dykstra             M      Hudsonville   MI    US      27:59.88   27:40.82   8:56  40  49.4       4        M 40-44             
75    1598 Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison       MI    US      28:11.14   27:50.14   8:59  59  56.7       6        M 55-59             
76    1691 DAvid bullock             M                                  28:13.39   28:13.39   9:06  60  56.4       3        M 60-64             
77    1614 Victor Porraz             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:42.39   28:17.68   9:08  57  54.9       7        M 55-59             
78    1604 Les Hamann                M      Belmont       MI    US      28:38.18   28:21.45   9:09  53  53.1       7        M 50-54             
79    1472 Julie Lee                 F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:40.18   28:23.56   9:10  44  54.7       2        F 40-44             
80    1688 Emily Ferwerda            F      Hudsonville   MI    US      28:44.10   28:28.05   9:11  36  52.2       6        F 35-39             
81    1517 Kristin Collins           F      Caledonia     MI    US      28:59.82   28:29.51   9:11  38  52.5       7        F 35-39             
82    1666 Kristin Kauffman          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:49.62   28:45.07   9:16  48  56.1       1        F 45-49             
83    1558 Tessa Patton              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:23.42   28:48.11   9:17  28  51.1       3        F 25-29             
84    176  charlynn Kamps            F      Jenison       MI    US      29:07.88   28:49.50   9:18  42  53.1       3        F 40-44             
85    1555 Liz England               F      Middleville   MI    US      29:11.18   28:51.34   9:18  32  51.0       8        F 30-34             
86    1605 Douglas Tyink             M      Allendale     MI    US      29:22.73   28:51.77   9:19  51  51.3       8        M 50-54             
87    1839 Chuck Peaston             M      Belmont       MI    US      28:52.68   28:52.68   9:19  59  54.6       8        M 55-59             
88    1477 Christin Burns            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:18.53   28:53.61   9:19  28  50.9       4        F 25-29             
89    1609 Patti Olewinski           F      Rockford      MI    US      29:01.01   28:57.95   9:21  53  58.9       4        F 50-54             
90    181  Brittany Kindig           F      Belding       MI    US      29:28.44   29:02.38   9:22  32  50.7       9        F 30-34             
91    1566 Jennifer Town             F      Greenville    MI    US      29:47.16   29:04.36   9:23  40  52.0       4        F 40-44             
92    1570 Danielle Schmachtenberger F      Greenville    MI    US      29:48.80   29:07.58   9:24  48  55.4       2        F 45-49             
93    1559 Chad Patton               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:58.88   29:23.43   9:29  30  44.1       6        M 30-34             
94    1625 DONVIER LAFFITTE          M      Alto          MI    US      30:07.07   29:28.99   9:31  31  44.1       7        M 30-34             
95    1546 Susan Barthels            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:53.12   29:46.99   9:36  62  63.8       1        F 60-64             
96    1657 Keni Hudenko              F      Grandville    MI    US      30:17.99   29:50.26   9:38  45  52.6       3        F 45-49             
97    1643 Amy Diekevers             F      Byron Center  MI    US      30:20.82   30:01.19   9:41  48  53.8       4        F 45-49             
98    1483 Sarah Gardner             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:29.53   30:02.03   9:41  28  49.0       5        F 25-29             
99    1611 Karen May Steffens        F      Hopkins       MI    US      30:41.30   30:05.39   9:42  56  58.7       3        F 55-59             
100   1610 Kayla Olewinski           F      Rockford      MI    US      30:09.78   30:06.48   9:43  20  48.9       3        F 20-24             
101   160  DAVID GARWOOD             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:45.09   30:10.93   9:44  44  46.5       5        M 40-44             
102   1655 H. Streeter               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:51.96   30:12.53   9:45  12  47.7       6        M 1-14              
103   1599 Sara Rainbolt             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:57.56   30:15.49   9:46  29  48.6       6        F 25-29             
104   1606 John LeMieux              M      Belmont       MI    US      30:55.27   30:17.34   9:46  54  50.1       9        M 50-54             
105   1668 Eric Warner               M      Rockford      MI    US      30:37.62   30:18.44   9:47  43  46.0       6        M 40-44             
106   162  Laura Wade                F      Grandville    MI    US      30:35.98   30:21.16   9:47  54  56.8       5        F 50-54             
107   1575 Mike Weiss                M      Caledonia     MI    US      31:11.62   30:40.76   9:54  45  46.2       2        M 45-49             
108   1685 Karen Kohler              F      Rochester     MI    US      31:16.37   30:52.46   9:58  37  48.3       8        F 35-39             
109   1686 Jan Schroeder             F      Rochester     MI    US      31:16.65   30:53.14   9:58  62  61.5       2        F 60-64             
110   1548 Taylor Meister            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:18.43   31:05.98   10:02 25  47.3       7        F 25-29             
111   1549 Kyle Ritsema              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:18.33   31:05.99   10:02 26  41.6       11       M 25-29             
112   1607 Tiffany Blossom           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:27.81   31:11.72   10:04 27  47.2       8        F 25-29             
113   1564 Andre Silva               M      Wyoming       MI    US      32:08.01   31:27.54   10:09 27  41.1       12       M 25-29             
114   1584 Greg McKee                M      Rockford      MI    US      32:04.11   31:39.71   10:13 47  45.4       3        M 45-49             
115   1552 Marty Boysen              M      Holland       MI    US      32:39.65   31:49.87   10:16 54  47.6       10       M 50-54             
116   1553 Janine Boysen             F      Holland       MI    US      32:39.77   31:50.51   10:16 53  53.6       6        F 50-54             
117   1654 Raina Streeter            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:30.25   31:50.66   10:16 45  49.2       5        F 45-49             
118   1681 Dayna Crumback            F      Ada           MI    US      32:46.09   32:01.22   10:20 25  45.9       9        F 25-29             
119   1650 Jim Musial                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:33.53   32:21.99   10:26 65  51.3       3        M 65-69             
120   1567 Carrie Daenzer            F      Greenville    MI    US      33:22.14   32:41.53   10:33 48  49.4       6        F 45-49             
121   1648 Jen Keith                 F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:10.16   32:41.95   10:33 36  45.4       9        F 35-39             
122   1651 Analie Musial             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:58.72   32:47.68   10:35 51  50.8       7        F 50-54             
123   1506 Katie Williams            F      Ada           MI    US      33:49.44   32:57.10   10:38 42  46.5       5        F 40-44             
124   1473 B. Lee                    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:26.50   33:10.78   10:42 10  46.7       7        M 1-14              
125   1498 Andrea Maison             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:44.95   33:14.52   10:43 49  49.1       7        F 45-49             
126   171  Kelli Campbell            F      Bailey        MI    US      33:40.72   33:23.56   10:46 35  44.4       10       F 35-39             
127   1504 Sarah Swift               F      Sherrill      IA    US      33:37.94   33:25.80   10:47 29  44.0       10       F 25-29             
128   1593 Rebecca Pahl              F      Comstock Park MI    US      34:05.55   33:33.56   10:50 56  52.6       4        F 55-59             
129   1480 Katrina Smith             F      Kentwood      MI    US      34:08.79   33:40.66   10:52 32  43.7       10       F 30-34             
130   1481 R. Smith                  F      Kentwood      MI    US      34:10.61   33:42.37   10:52 10  51.3       1        F 1-14              
131   1491 Holly Clemans             F      Canton        MI    US      34:23.25   34:02.74   10:59 60  54.4       3        F 60-64             
132   1560 Melissa Windisch          F      Rockford      MI    US      34:21.15   34:04.93   11:00 32  43.2       11       F 30-34             
133   1667 Amanda Bigoness           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:21.38   34:06.06   11:00 31  43.1       12       F 30-34             
134   1505 Rhonda Wilson             F      Allendale     MI    US      34:20.33   34:06.52   11:00 50  48.3       8        F 50-54             
135   1554 Stephanie Dykgraaf        F      Allendale     MI    US      34:20.66   34:07.12   11:00 48  47.3       8        F 45-49             
136   1518 Courtney Martin           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:58.02   34:23.81   11:06 25  42.8       11       F 25-29             
137   1510 Erin Overmeyer            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:18.95   34:33.36   11:09 41  44.0       6        F 40-44             
138   1608 Anamarie Thomas           F      South Bend    IN    US      34:50.83   34:41.40   11:11 16  43.8       1        F 15-19             
139   1511 Valerie Norton            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:52.06   34:41.52   11:11 29  42.4       12       F 25-29             
140   1602 Kathleen Thomas           F      South Bend    IN    US      34:51.04   34:42.07   11:12 17  43.1       2        F 15-19             
141   1587 Jessica Nettesheim        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:27.34   34:44.75   11:13 35  42.6       11       F 35-39             
142   1487 Allison Deemter           F      Hudsonville   MI    US      35:29.01   34:50.50   11:14 26  42.2       13       F 25-29             
143   1488 Katie Overweg             F      Hudsonville   MI    US      35:29.03   34:50.86   11:14 22  42.2       4        F 20-24             
144   1500 Ella Koetje               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:31.21   34:54.77   11:16 14  45.0       2        F 1-14              
145   1499 David Koetje              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:31.56   34:54.97   11:16 68  48.8       4        M 65-69             
146   1669 Sarah Boluyt              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:24.55   35:01.78   11:18 61  53.6       4        F 60-64             
147   4124 Kate Aeschlimann          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:36.64   35:03.99   11:19 43  44.0       7        F 40-44             
148   1665 Anonymous Participant     F      Belmont       MI    US      35:15.13   35:08.49   11:20 59  52.1       5        F 55-59             
149   1664 Lisa Chapman-Smith        F      Akron         OH    US      35:14.88   35:08.75   11:20 56  50.3       6        F 55-59             
150   1578 Mary Meek                 F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:47.02   35:09.76   11:21 59  52.1       7        F 55-59             
151   1636 Hank Bonnah               M      Byron Center  MI    US      36:00.29   35:20.42   11:24 55  43.2       9        M 55-59             
152   1571 Suzy Bonnah               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:00.36   35:20.65   11:24 55  49.4       8        F 55-59             
153   1679 Jacob Deubner             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:24.33   35:31.05   11:27 36  37.4       5        M 35-39             
154   1576 Kelly Hjelm               F      Caledonia     MI    US      36:17.95   35:34.07   11:28 52  47.4       9        F 50-54             
155   1532 Dawn Tetzlaff             F      Middleville   MI    US      36:17.84   35:34.37   11:29 49  45.9       9        F 45-49             
156   1585 Tamara Ducharme           F      Rockford      MI    US      36:08.83   35:47.22   11:33 47  44.6       10       F 45-49             
157   1583 Beth McKee                F      Rockford      MI    US      36:08.71   35:47.66   11:33 46  44.2       11       F 45-49             
158   1545 Alison Lovell             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:21.74   35:50.12   11:34 40  42.2       8        F 40-44             
159   1475 D. Lee                    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:10.83   35:55.76   11:35 8   47.6       8        M 1-14              
160   1551 Melissa Rozema            F      Holland       MI    US      36:46.96   35:57.91   11:36 40  42.0       9        F 40-44             
161   1653 Katie Walker              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:51.41   35:58.10   11:36 45  43.6       12       F 45-49             
162   1670 Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:34.56   36:01.33   11:37 27  40.8       14       F 25-29             
163   1595 Olivia Thomasma           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:34.88   36:01.58   11:37 18  41.0       3        F 15-19             
164   161  Lisa Garwood              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:49.71   36:15.59   11:42 45  43.2       13       F 45-49             
165   1478 Sharon Christy            F      Belmont       MI    US      36:49.25   36:17.49   11:42 59  50.5       9        F 55-59             
166   1591 Janelle Proos             F      Comstock Park MI    US      36:48.79   36:18.86   11:43 34  40.7       13       F 30-34             
167   1675 Courtney Samuels          F      Byron Center  MI    US      36:49.36   36:19.64   11:43 34  40.7       14       F 30-34             
168   1582 Leah Nixon                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:49.18   36:20.07   11:43 41  41.9       10       F 40-44             
169   1678 Elizabeth Deubner         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:24.96   36:32.35   11:47 37  40.8       12       F 35-39             
170   178  edith vallejo             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:25.33   36:33.09   11:47 22  40.2       5        F 20-24             
171   1633 Rachel Buist              F      Byron Center  MI    US      36:52.17   36:33.97   11:48 25  40.2       15       F 25-29             
172   1644 Stephanie Adams           F      Byron Center  MI    US      36:58.96   36:40.05   11:50 42  41.7       11       F 40-44             
173   1589 Ryan McDonald             M      Hudsonville   MI    US      37:26.80   36:43.18   11:51 38  36.7       6        M 35-39             
174   1580 Lisa Molzer               M      Lowell        MI    US      37:58.87   37:27.52   12:05 53  40.2       11       M 50-54             
175   1523 Sue Veeneman              F      Coopersville  MI    US      38:23.75   37:29.34   12:06 58  48.3       10       F 55-59             
176   1490 Kirsten Clemans           F      Comstock Park MI    US      37:52.66   37:32.13   12:06 26  39.2       16       F 25-29             
177   163  Heather Wade              F      Grandville    MI    US      37:54.99   37:40.72   12:09 30  39.0       15       F 30-34             
178   1496 Kim Didrichsons           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      38:03.58   37:47.97   12:12 42  40.5       12       F 40-44             
179   1470 Tammy DeVries             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      38:57.83   38:00.35   12:16 46  41.6       14       F 45-49             
180   1503 Ashley Bussard            F      Grandville    MI    US      38:58.31   38:00.37   12:16 32  38.8       16       F 30-34             
181   4253 Mary Soule                F      Holland       MI    US      38:41.07   38:08.15   12:18 56  46.3       11       F 55-59             
182   1588 Amy McDonald              F      Hudsonville   MI    US      39:01.24   38:18.73   12:22 36  38.8       13       F 35-39             
183   1530 Emily Tewoldemedhin       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:14.59   38:29.28   12:25 41  39.5       13       F 40-44             
184   1482 Jessica Zarecki           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      38:47.94   38:37.10   12:27 24  38.1       6        F 20-24             
185   1581 Tyann Robinson            F      Belmont       MI    US      39:35.02   38:39.09   12:28 33  38.1       17       F 30-34             
186   1515 Amy Williamson            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:48.10   39:18.63   12:41 49  41.5       15       F 45-49             
187   1486 Pam Dykstra               F      Hudsonville   MI    US      40:09.73   39:25.01   12:43 53  43.3       10       F 50-54             
188   1563 Rachel Silva              F      Wyoming       MI    US      40:22.62   39:41.58   12:48 21  37.1       7        F 20-24             
189   1573 Elaine Fleck              F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      40:52.36   40:06.48   12:56 53  42.5       11       F 50-54             
190   1561 Jennifer Silva            F      Wyoming       MI    US      40:48.46   40:08.27   12:57 51  41.5       12       F 50-54             
191   1529 Brooke Keene              F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      40:56.60   40:09.06   12:57 45  39.1       16       F 45-49             
192   1531 Dawn Roberts              F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      40:56.55   40:10.98   12:58 56  44.0       12       F 55-59             
193   1509 Katherine Folkert         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      41:03.36   40:17.40   13:00 41  37.7       14       F 40-44             
194   175  Wendy Bloomquist          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      41:31.34   40:58.08   13:13 50  40.3       13       F 50-54             
195   168  Clare Wade                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:07.00   41:19.31   13:20 59  44.3       13       F 55-59             
196   1538 Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs MI    US      42:11.76   41:49.63   13:30 53  40.8       14       F 50-54             
197   1476 Sangjin Lee               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:25.43   41:56.02   13:32 44  33.5       7        M 40-44             
198   1485 Karen Daling              F      Hudsonville   MI    US      42:51.54   42:07.52   13:35 50  39.1       15       F 50-54             
199   1466 Glenn Morgan              M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      42:27.00   42:10.12   13:36 62  38.4       4        M 60-64             
200   1572 Angela Helmstetter        F      Rockford      MI    US      42:50.69   42:11.53   13:37 33  34.9       18       F 30-34             
201   1471 Clay West                 M      Ada           MI    US      42:37.75   42:28.43   13:42 43  32.8       8        M 40-44             
202   1639 Roserio Covarrubias       F      Byron Center  MI    US      43:19.34   42:30.04   13:43 39  35.4       14       F 35-39             
203   1544 Elizabeth Hart            F      Portage       MI    US      43:39.98   43:16.70   13:58 41  35.1       15       F 40-44             
204   1574 Winifred VanHaren         F      Ada           MI    US      44:01.28   43:23.08   14:00 28  33.9       17       F 25-29             
205   1592 Stacey Miller             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      43:57.23   43:23.12   14:00 25  33.9       18       F 25-29             
206   1618 Courtney Schwerin         F      Chicago       IL    US      44:45.60   44:02.46   14:12 22  33.4       8        F 20-24             
207   1613 Emily Marker              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      44:45.02   44:03.30   14:13 41  34.5       16       F 40-44             
208   1497 Lynnette Huffstutter      F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      45:07.82   44:14.11   14:16 53  38.6       16       F 50-54             
209   1649 Stephanie Donovan         F      Wyoming       MI    US      45:50.56   45:08.82   14:34 44  34.4       17       F 40-44             
210   1521 Colleen O'Donnell         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:15.21   45:21.24   14:38 33  32.5       19       F 30-34             
211   1522 Bridgette Veeneman        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:15.48   45:22.00   14:38 34  32.6       20       F 30-34             
212   1690 Kaila Barnes              F      Hudsonville   MI    US      46:02.47   45:45.89   14:46 15  33.8       4        F 15-19             
213   1689 Chelsea Barnes            F      Zeeland       MI    US      46:02.21   45:46.20   14:46 19  32.1       5        F 15-19             
214   1540 Kaitlin Boyink            F      Spring Lake   MI    US      46:48.17   45:59.93   14:50 47  34.7       17       F 45-49             
215   1557 nancy cook                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      47:12.73   46:28.65   15:00 69  44.9       1        F 65-69             
216   1601 Sharon Humphreys          F      Glen Arbor    MI    US      47:12.73   46:31.49   15:00 70  45.5       1        F 70-99             
217   1597 E. Mabie                  F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:38.47   47:57.75   15:28 9   37.2       3        F 1-14              
218   1596 Koree Mabie               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:40.44   47:59.90   15:29 41  31.7       18       F 40-44             
219   1838 Joe Gritter               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:42.62   48:02.44   15:30 33  27.2       8        M 30-34             
220   1700 JoAnne Gritter            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:42.46   48:02.90   15:30 33  30.7       21       F 30-34             
221   1502 Lisa Bosch                F      Hudsonville   MI    US      51:30.28   50:34.88   16:19 42  30.3       19       F 40-44             
222   1501 katherine morris          F      Greenville    MI    US      51:30.86   50:36.15   16:19 55  34.5       14       F 55-59             
223   1680 Michelle Hodde            F      Wyoming       MI    US      51:47.46   50:51.98   16:25 46  31.1       18       F 45-49             
224   1637 Nancy Bishop              F      Byron Center  MI    US      52:09.11   51:21.18   16:34 61  36.5       5        F 60-64             
225   1642 Maria Flores              F      Byron Center  MI    US      53:04.24   52:15.05   16:51 53  32.7       17       F 50-54             
226   1641 Maria Velez               F      Byron Center  MI    US      53:04.38   52:15.84   16:52 32  28.2       22       F 30-34             
227   1696 laura makarin             F      Port Orchard  WA    US      56:19.79   55:16.59   17:50 65  35.7       2        F 65-69             
228   1697 mary baxter               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:20.32   55:22.03   17:52 72  39.3       2        F 70-99             
229   1676 Maegan Krause             F      Wyoming       MI    US      56:28.29   56:10.39   18:07 29  26.2       19       F 25-29             
230   1677 Nathan Krause             M      Wyoming       MI    US      56:28.16   56:10.90   18:07 29  23.0       13       M 25-29             
231   1513 Bill Merrill              M      Byron Center  MI    US      57:37.00   56:45.65   18:19 50  25.9       12       M 50-54             
232   1512 Laura Merrill             F      Byron Center  MI    US      57:36.58   56:45.70   18:19 50  29.1       18       F 50-54             
233   1638 Sam Greco                 F      Byron Center  MI    US      57:38.77   56:50.50   18:20 22  25.9       9        F 20-24             
234   1621 J. Galaviz                M      Cedar Springs MI    US      57:43.97   56:51.02   18:20 2              9        M 1-14              
235   1629 Tammie Rawson             F      Byron Center  MI    US      57:39.04   56:51.28   18:20 50  29.0       19       F 50-54             
236   1620 Abigail Galaviz           F      Cedar Springs MI    US      57:43.82   56:52.51   18:21 25  25.9       20       F 25-29             
237   1630 Shantella Haynes          F      Byron Center  MI    US      57:43.90   57:01.08   18:24 44  27.3       20       F 40-44             
238   1484 Tamara Stone              F      Saint Louis   MI    US      58:14.46   57:20.29   18:30 53  29.8       20       F 50-54             
239   1536 Evelyn Olson              F      Belmont       MI    US      58:14.50   57:20.56   18:30 63  33.6       6        F 60-64             
240   1632 Sarah Damveld             F      Byron Center  MI    US      59:07.23   58:16.55   18:48 28  25.2       21       F 25-29             
241   1634 Patty Stephens            F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:47:04.58 1:46:12.78 34:16 49  15.4       19       F 45-49             
242   1635 Tasha Glass               F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:47:04.72 1:46:17.68 34:17 38  14.1       15       F 35-39             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Taylor Piske 1623 25  1       M      Richardson TX US 16:49.86 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. McCormick 165 10  20      F      Perrysburg OH US 22:10.76 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     William Briggs 1672 42  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:57.73 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dawn Kuhfeldt 1492 52  37      F      Caledonia MI US 24:08.34 

Embed Code