Run thru the Rapids

Sat October 19, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City          State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time     Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     287 Gabe Kuyten                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      17:04.59 17:03.95 5:30  22  75.8       1        M Open    
2     410 Donald Richmond            M      Portland      MI    US      17:15.71 17:15.52 5:34  34  76.2       1        M 30-34   
3     409 Miles Hunsinger            M      Grandville    MI    US      18:52.17 18:51.91 6:05  31  68.9       2        M 30-34   
4     412 Craig Potter               M      Cedar Springs MI    US      18:55.71 18:55.39 6:06  37  70.6       1        M 35-39   
5     353 Lucas Hubbard              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      19:03.11 19:01.76 6:08  26  68.0       1        M 25-29   
6     207 Ryan Kauffman              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      19:22.82 19:22.32 6:15  31  67.1       3        M 30-34   
7     363 Roger Bonga                M      Rockford      MI    US      20:17.98 20:16.97 6:33  44  69.3       1        M Masters 
8     360 Thomas Mull                M      Byron Center  MI    US      20:29.52 20:26.24 6:36  44  68.7       1        M 40-44   
9     405 Jana Shavalier             F      Wyoming       MI    US      21:05.85 21:04.12 6:48  33  70.0       1        F Open    
10    352 A. McCormick               F      Perrysburg    OH    US      21:11.03 21:10.74 6:50  11  79.4       1        F 1-14    
11    351 Clint McCormick            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      21:11.63 21:11.24 6:50  41  64.9       2        M 40-44   
12    272 Scott Hall                 M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:27.23 21:15.72 6:52  27  60.8       2        M 25-29   
13    297 Thomas Coffey              M      Byron Center  MI    US      21:30.73 21:25.81 6:55  59  73.6       1        M 55-59   
14    369 Luke Lambert               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:37.29 21:32.69 6:57  23  60.0       1        M 20-24   
15    408 bryan denman               M      Middleville   MI    US      21:44.76 21:38.98 6:59  46  65.9       1        M 45-49   
16    362 Lester Quillin             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:48.28 21:45.05 7:01  53  69.2       1        M 50-54   
17    382 Lauren Mirecki             F      Rockford      MI    US      21:47.80 21:45.70 7:01  21  67.6       1        F 20-24   
18    211 Brent Hubble               M      Ada           MI    US      21:59.55 21:54.99 7:04  36  60.6       2        M 35-39   
19    281 A. LAWRENCE                M      Muskegon      MI    US      22:16.80 22:12.97 7:10  12  64.8       1        M 1-14    
20    418 Noah Joseph                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      22:29.19 22:26.43 7:14  45  63.1       2        M 45-49   
21    399 Mark Lubberts              M      Jenison       MI    US      22:42.61 22:39.84 7:19  48  63.9       3        M 45-49   
22    400 Camden Lubberts            M      Jenison       MI    US      22:42.00 22:40.39 7:19  13  61.8       2        M 1-14    
23    218 Paul Batt                  M      Zeeland       MI    US      23:24.68 23:16.54 7:30  41  59.1       3        M 40-44   
24    235 DENNIS MURPHY              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      23:33.79 23:17.90 7:31  59  67.7       2        M 55-59   
25    283 GRAESON LAWRENCE           M      Muskegon      MI    US      23:52.27 23:48.02 7:41  13  58.9       3        M 1-14    
26    290 Lauren Rademacher          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:27.35 24:00.54 7:45  35  61.7       1        F 35-39   
27    331 Adam Henige                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:26.63 24:08.57 7:47  41  56.9       4        M 40-44   
28    326 Ed Bowen                   M      Alto          MI    US      24:26.44 24:14.88 7:49  55  63.0       3        M 55-59   
29    384 Angela Sikkila             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      24:58.19 24:55.76 8:03  43  61.9       1        F Masters 
30    321 Bob Shaffer                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:02.15 24:58.24 8:03  67  67.7       1        M 65-69   
31    328 Justin Moon                M      wyoming       MI    US      25:14.12 25:00.50 8:04  41  55.0       5        M 40-44   
32    335 Jeff Hulst                 M      Grandville    MI    US      25:10.68 25:02.74 8:05  47  57.3       4        M 45-49   
33    415 gus salto                  M      kentwood      MI    US      25:20.89 25:08.72 8:07  45  56.3       5        M 45-49   
34    242 Lori Cooper                F      Spring Lake   MI    US      25:21.88 25:11.42 8:08  43  61.2       1        F 40-44   
35    307 G. Vroman                  F      Lowell        MI    US      25:18.08 25:17.82 8:10  11  66.5       2        F 1-14    
36    261 Marlene Gravelle           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:22.84 25:20.45 8:10  51  65.8       1        F 50-54   
37    201 Wayne Vredenburg           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:44.21 25:32.18 8:14  60  62.3       1        M 60-64   
38    291 Patrick Spencer            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:10.08 25:35.79 8:15  56  60.2       4        M 55-59   
39    317 Shelley Irwin              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:41.33 25:35.87 8:15  59  71.5       1        F 55-59   
40    387 Katie Griffin              F      Fishers       IN    US      25:48.60 25:40.89 8:17  41  59.2       2        F 40-44   
41    212 Vito Dolci                 M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:53.31 25:49.17 8:20  34  50.9       4        M 30-34   
42    336 Matthew Muller             M      Byron Center  MI    US      26:02.75 25:50.18 8:20  21  50.1       2        M 20-24   
43    223 Chris Kielch               M      Chicago       IL    US      26:13.42 25:59.88 8:23  40  52.6       6        M 40-44   
44    267 Ronald Symanski            M      Waterford     MI    US      26:09.39 26:01.90 8:24  61  61.6       2        M 60-64   
45    282 M. LAWRENCE                F      Muskegon      MI    US      26:13.06 26:09.71 8:26  12  62.7       3        F 1-14    
46    381 Don Gillich                M      Tijeras       NM    US      26:31.19 26:15.49 8:28  52  56.9       2        M 50-54   
47    374 Natasha Peoples            F      Grand Haven   MI    US      26:31.20 26:16.78 8:29  44  59.2       3        F 40-44   
48    263 Darcy Porter               M      Grandville    MI    US      26:22.82 26:22.82 8:31  37  50.7       3        M 35-39   
49    391 Holley Tripp               F      Hastings      MI    US      26:42.07 26:35.31 8:35  24  55.3       2        F 20-24   
50    329 Kraig Koroleski            M      Hudsonville   MI    US      26:42.31 26:35.55 8:35  29  48.7       3        M 25-29   
51    401 Jeremy Ireland             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:42.54 26:35.67 8:35  24  48.6       3        M 20-24   
52    348 Nate Abramowski            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:12.50 26:39.68 8:36  38  50.5       4        M 35-39   
53    347 Lisa Abramowski            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:12.33 26:40.00 8:36  33  55.3       1        F 30-34   
54    332 Tom Tollefson              M      South Haven   MI    US      26:53.88 26:43.86 8:37  71  65.9       1        M 70-99   
55    355 Dakota Jarrett             M      Wyoming       MI    US      27:14.18 27:02.42 8:43  24  47.8       4        M 20-24   
56    323 Nicholas Myers             M      Kentwood      MI    US      27:22.26 27:14.12 8:47  34  48.3       5        M 30-34   
57    354 Camille Pulver             F      Wyoming       MI    US      27:36.05 27:24.02 8:50  26  53.7       1        F 25-29   
58    416 Trisha Reed                F      Wyoming       MI    US      27:45.04 27:25.72 8:51  33  53.8       2        F 30-34   
59    271 Paul Jeltema               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:42.88 27:27.01 8:51  56  56.1       5        M 55-59   
60    302 Tamara Steil               F      Grandville    MI    US      27:36.16 27:29.58 8:52  65  71.8       1        F 65-69   
61    280 KRISTEN LAWRENCE           F      Muskegon      MI    US      27:36.75 27:32.63 8:53  51  60.5       2        F 50-54   
62    393 Sarah Pennock              F      Augusta       MI    US      27:43.39 27:41.29 8:56  42  55.3       4        F 40-44   
63    259 Thomas Wenzlick            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:20.19 27:41.92 8:56  29  46.7       4        M 25-29   
64    312 Kelli TenBrock             F      Sparta        MI    US      27:57.90 27:45.29 8:57  54  62.1       3        F 50-54   
65    247 Tom Lee                    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:54.78 27:45.30 8:57  29  46.6       5        M 25-29   
66    364 Micah Phillips             M      Rockford      MI    US      27:59.74 27:45.79 8:57  13  50.5       4        M 1-14    
67    324 seth barber                M      Wyoming       MI    US      28:00.12 27:52.18 8:59  24  46.4       5        M 20-24   
68    217 Jacqueline Little          F      Climax        MI    US      28:26.65 28:04.08 9:03  57  63.7       2        F 55-59   
69    214 Stephanie Little           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      28:43.49 28:20.76 9:09  35  52.3       2        F 35-39   
70    385 Les Hamann                 M      Belmont       MI    US      28:37.27 28:20.80 9:09  54  53.5       3        M 50-54   
71    260 Theodore Wenzlick          M      Livonia       MI    US      28:20.95 28:20.95 9:09  37  47.1       5        M 35-39   
72    356 Greg Meyer                 M      Ada           MI    US      29:09.32 28:26.17 9:10  64  57.9       3        M 60-64   
73    266 Carol Mosher               F      Muskegon      MI    US      28:42.36 28:29.83 9:12  65  69.3       2        F 65-69   
74    255 Kyle Branda                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:08.39 28:35.76 9:13  28  45.2       6        M 25-29   
75    380 Rick DeVinney              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:59.71 28:38.26 9:14  58  54.7       6        M 55-59   
76    277 Catherine Ostrowski        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:51.52 28:39.46 9:15  60  64.7       1        F 60-64   
77    278 Leah Gibson                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:04.53 28:41.29 9:15  31  51.3       3        F 30-34   
78    417 Lindsey Luginbill          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:09.06 28:45.65 9:17  24  51.1       3        F 20-24   
79    221 Josip Jurkovic             M      Lansing       MI    US      29:09.59 28:46.03 9:17  23  45.0       6        M 20-24   
80    344 KRISTIN KAUFFMAN           F      Grand Rapdis  MI    US      28:55.22 28:46.42 9:17  49  56.7       1        F 45-49   
81    343 Justin Schieber            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:58.77 28:49.44 9:18  35  45.8       6        M 35-39   
82    305 Bill Garrity               M      Glenn         MI    US      29:09.02 28:49.62 9:18  71  61.2       2        M 70-99   
83    275 Chad Lodenstein            M      Hudsonville   MI    US      29:24.18 29:02.37 9:22  48  49.9       6        M 45-49   
84    337 Paul DeBoer                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:24.66 29:02.75 9:22  56  53.0       7        M 55-59   
85    279 Jan TenKate                F      Wyoming       MI    US      29:43.70 29:21.28 9:28  58  61.6       3        F 55-59   
86    379 Julie Dykstra              F      Wyoming       MI    US      29:46.18 29:31.33 9:31  55  59.1       4        F 55-59   
87    383 Kristen Pifko              F      Calabasas     CA    US      29:47.02 29:32.18 9:32  50  55.8       4        F 50-54   
88    390 Jodi Postma                F      Jenison       MI    US      29:49.86 29:33.16 9:32  48  54.6       2        F 45-49   
89    246 Joseph Boyce               M      Cumming       GA    US      29:51.25 29:41.78 9:35  30  43.7       6        M 30-34   
90    325 Michelle Teliczan          F      Cedar Springs MI    US      30:13.70 29:49.79 9:37  62  63.7       2        F 60-64   
91    225 Frank Quasarano            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:09.44 29:54.23 9:39  30  43.4       7        M 30-34   
92    396 Chad Allen                 M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:07.58 29:59.16 9:40  45  47.2       7        M 45-49   
93    398 Nate Ernsberger            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:08.15 29:59.29 9:40  45  47.2       8        M 45-49   
94    397 Katie DeBoer               F      Rockford      MI    US      30:33.24 30:00.21 9:41  24  49.0       4        F 20-24   
95    226 Chris Chapin               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:20.26 30:04.30 9:42  36  44.2       7        M 35-39   
96    258 Jennifer Town              F      Greenville    MI    US      30:32.53 30:14.17 9:45  41  50.3       5        F 40-44   
97    243 Candice Schoenborn         F      Wyoming       MI    US      30:26.73 30:16.91 9:46  26  48.6       2        F 25-29   
98    224 Rose Quasarano             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:42.86 30:27.43 9:49  37  49.0       3        F 35-39   
99    269 Daniel Clemans             M      Ypsilanti     MI    US      30:54.26 30:33.50 9:51  59  51.6       8        M 55-59   
100   365 Danielle DeBoer            F      Rockford      MI    US      31:23.18 30:47.55 9:56  49  53.0       3        F 45-49   
101   371 Michael Luetkemeyer        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:02.07 30:54.00 9:58  25  41.8       7        M 25-29   
102   216 Josh Belanger              M      Wyoming       MI    US      31:16.31 30:55.73 9:59  28  41.8       8        M 25-29   
103   289 David LeBlanc              M      Houston       TX    US      31:30.69 30:55.87 9:59  52  48.3       4        M 50-54   
104   288 Chyrisse LeBlanc           F      Houston       TX    US      31:31.02 30:55.92 9:59  52  54.5       5        F 50-54   
105   215 Katie Coash                F      Wyoming       MI    US      31:17.56 30:57.13 9:59  23  47.5       5        F 20-24   
106   420 Barb Johnson               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:13.05 31:00.23 10:00 67  65.4       3        F 65-69   
107   253 Patrick Prominski          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:32.99 31:03.17 10:01 46  45.9       9        M 45-49   
108   252 Katy Leedy                 F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:33.68 31:03.77 10:01 38  48.2       4        F 35-39   
109   327 Ken Scholl                 M      ROCKFORD      MI    US      31:15.29 31:05.18 10:02 54  48.8       5        M 50-54   
110   306 Jamie Vroman               F      Lowell        MI    US      31:20.08 31:06.23 10:02 39  48.3       5        F 35-39   
111   386 LAYNE FULLER               F      Hudsonville   MI    US      31:26.62 31:08.33 10:03 37  47.9       6        F 35-39   
112   359 Jill Zwiernikowski         F      Hastings      MI    US      31:40.88 31:13.77 10:04 54  55.2       6        F 50-54   
113   361 Susan Barthels             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:19.16 31:14.07 10:05 63  61.6       3        F 60-64   
114   346 Laura Caprara              F      grand rapids  MI    US      31:42.77 31:15.51 10:05 51  53.3       7        F 50-54   
115   330 Sarah Henige               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:41.08 31:21.16 10:07 39  48.0       7        F 35-39   
116   296 Rachel Silva               F      Wyoming       MI    US      32:01.75 31:32.18 10:10 22  46.6       6        F 20-24   
117   285 Stacey Richards            F      Wyoming       MI    US      32:10.05 31:35.07 10:11 39  47.6       8        F 35-39   
118   232 Ronda Huster               F      Hudsonville   MI    US      32:30.66 31:59.56 10:19 49  51.0       4        F 45-49   
119   233 Tyler Huster               M      Hudsonville   MI    US      32:30.60 31:59.90 10:19 21  40.4       7        M 20-24   
120   406 Lindsay Snyder             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:24.18 32:15.23 10:24 39  46.6       9        F 35-39   
121   350 Jennifer Baldini           F      Sparta        MI    US      32:53.90 32:20.02 10:26 40  46.8       6        F 40-44   
122   310 R. Kyes                    F      Lowell        MI    US      32:51.62 32:33.13 10:30 9   54.8       4        F 1-14    
123   320 Jennifer Schuhardt-Beasley F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:57.51 32:44.28 10:34 50  50.4       8        F 50-54   
124   210 Chelsea Wregglesworth      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:20.53 32:55.82 10:37 25  44.7       3        F 25-29   
125   368 WALTER SHARROW             M      Wayland       MI    US      33:28.94 33:06.57 10:41 47  43.4       10       M 45-49   
126   248 Rob Norris                 M      Bailey        MI    US      33:29.57 33:08.55 10:41 77  58.5       3        M 70-99   
127   341 Brenna Malaney             F      Chicago       IL    US      33:17.91 33:11.67 10:42 30  44.3       4        F 30-34   
128   205 Chris Horton               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:54.91 33:21.86 10:46 36  39.8       8        M 35-39   
129   204 Katie Horton               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:59.82 33:27.92 10:48 35  44.3       10       F 35-39   
130   389 Megan Anes                 F      Caledonia     MI    US      33:37.10 33:28.64 10:48 36  44.4       11       F 35-39   
131   334 Johnathan Hall             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:56.08 33:29.15 10:48 24  38.6       8        M 20-24   
132   392 Lucinda Pant               F      Rockford      MI    US      34:08.48 33:32.67 10:49 49  48.7       5        F 45-49   
133   322 Blake Clark                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:07.66 33:33.19 10:49 55  45.5       9        M 55-59   
134   236 Daniel McConnon            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:53.71 33:33.76 10:50 32  38.8       8        M 30-34   
135   237 Megan Huxhold              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:53.81 33:34.21 10:50 32  43.9       5        F 30-34   
136   388 Laurie Tissue              F      Greenville    MI    US      33:55.11 33:35.67 10:50 54  51.3       9        F 50-54   
137   300 Sadie Miller               F      HAMILTON      MI    US      34:07.37 33:39.85 10:52 24  43.7       7        F 20-24   
138   213 Kelsey Colburn             F      Chicago       IL    US      34:05.33 33:43.89 10:53 28  43.6       4        F 25-29   
139   377 Kate DeVinney              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:05.55 33:43.94 10:53 26  43.6       5        F 25-29   
140   403 Kathy Achtenberg           F      Williamston   MI    US      34:04.61 33:46.74 10:54 58  53.6       5        F 55-59   
141   419 kymberly Druart            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:17.87 33:46.84 10:54 40  44.8       7        F 40-44   
142   402 Richard Achtenberg         M      Williamston   MI    US      34:04.89 33:47.07 10:54 57  46.0       10       M 55-59   
143   339 Marie Bloem                F      Chicago       IL    US      34:02.80 33:56.71 10:57 26  43.3       6        F 25-29   
144   338 Trudy Bloem                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:03.29 33:56.83 10:57 28  43.3       7        F 25-29   
145   202 Christa Warner             F      Rochester     MI    US      34:27.30 33:57.41 10:57 36  43.7       12       F 35-39   
146   298 Jessica Nettesheim         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:25.48 33:59.13 10:58 36  43.7       13       F 35-39   
147   238 Jason Williams             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:21.31 34:16.90 11:04 34  38.3       9        M 30-34   
148   367 Lynda O'Malley             F      Belmont       MI    US      34:57.78 34:23.69 11:06 54  50.1       10       F 50-54   
149   228 Norice A Rasmussen         F      Sheridan      MI    US      34:47.04 34:26.54 11:07 55  50.7       6        F 55-59   
150   254 Stephanie Branda           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:59.71 34:27.22 11:07 26  42.7       8        F 25-29   
151   372 Courtney Cotter            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:14.88 34:36.80 11:10 27  42.5       9        F 25-29   
152   373 Allison Cotter             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:14.77 34:36.98 11:10 24  42.5       8        F 20-24   
153   407 Anonymous Participant      M                          US      35:25.64 34:55.86 11:16 54  43.4       6        M 50-54   
154   375 Steve Darrell              M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      35:39.69 34:57.90 11:17 60  45.5       4        M 60-64   
155   411 Melissa Cook               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:06.06 34:59.28 11:17 31  42.0       6        F 30-34   
156   315 TERESA KEYS                F      WINDSOR       ON    CA      35:37.09 35:00.34 11:18 55  49.9       7        F 55-59   
157   316 KEN KEYS                   M      WINDSOR       ON    CA      35:37.59 35:00.52 11:18 54  43.3       7        M 50-54   
158   229 Jamie VanSyckle            F      Greenville    MI    US      35:27.00 35:08.00 11:20 47  45.5       6        F 45-49   
159   319 Viridiana Lara             F      Wyoming       MI    US      35:34.51 35:10.85 11:21 31  41.8       7        F 30-34   
160   301 Karen Haren                F      Atlanta       MI    US      36:12.30 35:44.41 11:32 26  41.2       10       F 25-29   
161   245 Teresa Vail                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:56.22 35:45.58 11:32 31  41.1       8        F 30-34   
162   270 Kirsten Clemans            F      Comstock Park MI    US      36:06.85 35:45.64 11:32 27  41.1       11       F 25-29   
163   358 Renee Chapman              F      Hastings      MI    US      36:20.46 35:52.92 11:34 46  44.1       7        F 45-49   
164   209 Joni Roach                 F      Byron Center  MI    US      36:14.28 35:57.96 11:36 34  41.1       9        F 30-34   
165   294 Joel Silva                 M      Grandville    MI    US      36:37.51 36:09.11 11:40 52  41.3       8        M 50-54   
166   395 Dawn Tetzlaff              F      Middleville   MI    US      36:53.62 36:12.36 11:41 50  45.5       11       F 50-54   
167   394 Kelly Hjelm                F      Middleville   MI    US      36:53.63 36:13.12 11:41 53  47.1       12       F 50-54   
168   284 Colleen Fitzpatrick        F      Rockford      MI    US      36:37.07 36:25.44 11:45 39  41.3       14       F 35-39   
169   292 Sue Veeneman               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:22.13 36:48.90 11:53 59  49.7       8        F 55-59   
170   273 Danielle Cimek             F      Byron Center  MI    US      37:28.05 36:51.65 11:53 33  40.0       10       F 30-34   
171   268 Ashley Goosen              F      Caledonia     MI    US      37:28.50 36:51.83 11:53 36  40.3       15       F 35-39   
172   274 Kristen Hall               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:04.92 36:53.32 11:54 27  39.9       12       F 25-29   
173   257 Carrie Daenzer             F      Greenville    MI    US      37:21.04 37:02.66 11:57 49  44.1       8        F 45-49   
174   286 Jakob Richards             M      Wyoming       MI    US      37:11.58 37:11.58 12:00 18  34.9       1        M 15-19   
175   230 Andrew Tichelaar           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:47.60 37:14.12 12:01 43  37.5       7        M 40-44   
176   333 Grace Hall                 F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:40.95 37:14.41 12:01 21  39.5       9        F 20-24   
177   231 Jennifer Tichelaar         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:47.61 37:14.61 12:01 38  40.2       16       F 35-39   
178   304 Michelle Ferguson          F      Rockford      MI    US      38:03.50 37:31.53 12:06 47  42.6       9        F 45-49   
179   303 Erika Ten Eyck             F      Rockford      MI    US      38:03.51 37:31.55 12:06 51  44.4       13       F 50-54   
180   256 Cristine Fuhrman           F      Greenville    MI    US      38:23.35 38:03.01 12:16 47  42.0       10       F 45-49   
181   265 Tyler Keur                 M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      38:35.10 38:03.73 12:17 29  34.0       9        M 25-29   
182   313 Laura Rolfe                F      Coopersville  MI    US      39:06.90 38:33.16 12:26 47  41.4       11       F 45-49   
183   295 Jennifer Silva             F      Wyoming       MI    US      39:04.33 38:35.30 12:27 52  43.7       14       F 50-54   
184   251 BRAD DAVIS                 M      Rockford      MI    US      39:17.63 38:38.13 12:28 45  36.7       11       M 45-49   
185   249 Geraldine Ellinger         F      Pentwater     MI    US      40:22.86 40:02.98 12:55 82  64.2       1        F 70-99   
186   234 Lisetta Sherman            F      Cedar Springs MI    US      41:43.28 41:12.41 13:18 54  41.9       15       F 50-54   
187   318 Kate Bynski                F      Middleville   MI    US      41:59.85 41:15.54 13:19 35  35.9       17       F 35-39   
188   208 Angela Mann                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      41:57.91 41:24.29 13:21 48  39.0       12       F 45-49   
189   241 Olivia Steil               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:36.48 42:16.92 13:38 27  34.8       13       F 25-29   
190   309 A. Kyes                    F      Lowell        MI    US      42:42.03 42:23.83 13:41 11  39.7       5        F 1-14    
191   308 Amara Kyes                 F      Lowell        MI    US      42:44.80 42:27.06 13:42 39  35.4       18       F 35-39   
192   227 Jessica Roodvoets          F      Middleville   MI    US      43:29.74 43:08.97 13:55 36  34.4       19       F 35-39   
193   293 Bridgette Veeneman         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      44:30.29 43:57.03 14:11 35  33.7       20       F 35-39   
194   311 Laura Hecksel              F      Coopersville  MI    US      44:42.96 44:08.57 14:14 50  37.4       16       F 50-54   
195   378 Jenny Greyerbiehl          F      Carmel        IN    US      45:16.70 44:39.68 14:24 38  33.5       21       F 35-39   
196   340 Jessica Greyerbiehl        F      Saint Joseph  MI    US      45:16.98 44:39.94 14:24 38  33.5       22       F 35-39   
197   357 Susan Brown                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:33.22 45:08.51 14:34 39  33.3       23       F 35-39   
198   349 Katie Fitton               F      Flint         MI    US      47:04.21 46:21.63 14:57 32  31.8       11       F 30-34   
199   262 Joyce Cornelisse           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      47:03.97 46:21.66 14:57 56  38.1       9        F 55-59   
200   404 Ruth Mathis                F      Cleveland     OH    US      47:04.14 46:22.21 14:57 34  31.9       12       F 30-34   
201   244 Toshia Gustafson           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:33.43 48:04.62 15:31 34  30.7       13       F 30-34   
202   220 Andrea Zufelt              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      49:52.69 49:07.26 15:51 41  31.0       8        F 40-44   
203   345 Renae Jennings             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      50:46.87 50:13.95 16:12 33  29.4       14       F 30-34   
204   314 Bruce Babcock              M      Ada           MI    US      51:41.56 50:57.77 16:26 72  35.0       4        M 70-99   
205   366 Nancy NORDLIE              F      Birmingham    MI    US      51:33.76 50:58.34 16:27 66  39.3       4        F 65-69   
206   413 keaton premo               M      Byron Center  MI    US      51:47.91 51:44.74 16:42 15  26.0       2        M 15-19   
207   414 Ethan Trout                M      Byron Center  MI    US      51:51.91 51:48.08 16:43 14  26.4       5        M 1-14    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Gabe Kuyten 287 22  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 17:03.95 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jana Shavalier 405 33  9       F      Wyoming MI US 21:04.12 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Roger Bonga 363 44  7       M      Rockford MI US 20:16.97 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Angela Sikkila 384 43  29      F      Kalamazoo MI US 24:55.76 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     A. LAWRENCE      281 12  19      M      Muskegon MI US 22:12.97 
2     Camden Lubberts  400 13  22      M      Jenison MI US  22:40.39 
3     GRAESON LAWRENCE 283 13  25      M      Muskegon MI US 23:48.02 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jakob Richards 286 18  174     M      Wyoming MI US      37:11.58 
2     keaton premo   413 15  206     M      Byron Center MI US 51:44.74 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Luke Lambert   369 23  14      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:32.69 
2     Matthew Muller 336 21  42      M      Byron Center MI US 25:50.18 
3     Jeremy Ireland 401 24  51      M      Grand Rapids MI US 26:35.67 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lucas Hubbard   353 26  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:01.76 
2     Scott Hall      272 27  12      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:15.72 
3     Kraig Koroleski 329 29  50      M      Hudsonville MI US  26:35.55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Donald Richmond 410 34  2       M      Portland MI US     17:15.52 
2     Miles Hunsinger 409 31  3       M      Grandville MI US   18:51.91 
3     Ryan Kauffman   207 31  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:22.32 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Craig Potter 412 37  4       M      Cedar Springs MI US 18:55.39 
2     Brent Hubble 211 36  18      M      Ada MI US           21:54.99 
3     Darcy Porter 263 37  48      M      Grandville MI US    26:22.82 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Thomas Mull     360 44  8       M      Byron Center MI US 20:26.24 
2     Clint McCormick 351 41  11      M      Perrysburg OH US   21:11.24 
3     Paul Batt       218 41  23      M      Zeeland MI US      23:16.54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     bryan denman  408 46  15      M      Middleville MI US  21:38.98 
2     Noah Joseph   418 45  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:26.43 
3     Mark Lubberts 399 48  21      M      Jenison MI US      22:39.84 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lester Quillin 362 53  16      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:45.05 
2     Don Gillich    381 52  46      M      Tijeras NM US      26:15.49 
3     Les Hamann     385 54  70      M      Belmont MI US      28:20.80 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Thomas Coffey 297 59  13      M      Byron Center MI US 21:25.81 
2     DENNIS MURPHY 235 59  24      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:17.90 
3     Ed Bowen      326 55  28      M      Alto MI US         24:14.88 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Wayne Vredenburg 201 60  37      M      Grand Rapids MI US 25:32.18 
2     Ronald Symanski  267 61  44      M      Waterford MI US    26:01.90 
3     Greg Meyer       356 64  72      M      Ada MI US          28:26.17 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bob Shaffer 321 67  30      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:58.24 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tom Tollefson 332 71  54      M      South Haven MI US 26:43.86 
2     Bill Garrity  305 71  82      M      Glenn MI US       28:49.62 
3     Rob Norris    248 77  126     M      Bailey MI US      33:08.55 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. McCormick 352 11  10      F      Perrysburg OH US 21:10.74 
2     G. Vroman    307 11  35      F      Lowell MI US     25:17.82 
3     M. LAWRENCE  282 12  45      F      Muskegon MI US   26:09.71 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lauren Mirecki    382 21  17      F      Rockford MI US     21:45.70 
2     Holley Tripp      391 24  49      F      Hastings MI US     26:35.31 
3     Lindsey Luginbill 417 24  78      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:45.65 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Camille Pulver        354 26  57      F      Wyoming MI US      27:24.02 
2     Candice Schoenborn    243 26  97      F      Wyoming MI US      30:16.91 
3     Chelsea Wregglesworth 210 25  124     F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:55.82 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lisa Abramowski 347 33  53      F      Grand Rapids MI US 26:40.00 
2     Trisha Reed     416 33  58      F      Wyoming MI US      27:25.72 
3     Leah Gibson     278 31  77      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:41.29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lauren Rademacher 290 35  26      F      Grand Rapids MI US 24:00.54 
2     Stephanie Little  214 35  69      F      Kalamazoo MI US    28:20.76 
3     Rose Quasarano    224 37  98      F      Grand Rapids MI US 30:27.43 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lori Cooper     242 43  34      F      Spring Lake MI US 25:11.42 
2     Katie Griffin   387 41  40      F      Fishers IN US     25:40.89 
3     Natasha Peoples 374 44  47      F      Grand Haven MI US 26:16.78 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     KRISTIN KAUFFMAN 344 49  80      F      Grand Rapdis MI US 28:46.42 
2     Jodi Postma      390 48  88      F      Jenison MI US      29:33.16 
3     Danielle DeBoer  365 49  100     F      Rockford MI US     30:47.55 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Marlene Gravelle 261 51  36      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:20.45 
2     KRISTEN LAWRENCE 280 51  61      F      Muskegon MI US     27:32.63 
3     Kelli TenBrock   312 54  64      F      Sparta MI US       27:45.29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Shelley Irwin     317 59  39      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:35.87 
2     Jacqueline Little 217 57  68      F      Climax MI US       28:04.08 
3     Jan TenKate       279 58  85      F      Wyoming MI US      29:21.28 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Catherine Ostrowski 277 60  76      F      Grand Rapids MI US  28:39.46 
2     Michelle Teliczan   325 62  90      F      Cedar Springs MI US 29:49.79 
3     Susan Barthels      361 63  113     F      Grand Rapids MI US  31:14.07 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tamara Steil 302 65  60      F      Grandville MI US   27:29.58 
2     Carol Mosher 266 65  73      F      Muskegon MI US     28:29.83 
3     Barb Johnson 420 67  106     F      Grand Rapids MI US 31:00.23 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Geraldine Ellinger 249 82  185     F      Pentwater MI US 40:02.98 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.