Race Header

Run thru the Rapids


Sat October 20, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49504 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                          Time     Time               Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1849 Lucas Hubbard             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      20:00.56 19:59.54 6:27  23  64.8       1        M Open              
2     1782 William Carey             M      Murfreesboro    TN    US      20:07.46 20:06.05 6:29  47  71.6       1        M Masters           
3     2489 Clay Shoemaker            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      20:27.53 20:24.34 6:35  14  67.0       1        M 1-14              
4     2490 Ethan Morrow              M      Comstock Park   MI    US      20:43.34 20:34.25 6:38  13  68.0       2        M 1-14              
5     1751 John Adams                M      Hopkins         MI    US      20:47.88 20:46.42 6:42  20  62.4       1        M 20-24             
6     1102 Natalie Napolillo         F      Rockford        MI    US      20:52.68 20:48.29 6:43  19  70.8       1        F Open              
7     2494 Bryan Denman              M      Middleville     MI    US      20:53.03 20:49.87 6:43  43  67.1       1        M 40-44             
8     1807 Jeff Duprey               M      Ada             MI    US      20:56.83 20:54.47 6:45  47  68.8       1        M 45-49             
9     1101 CHRISTOPHER NAPOLILLO     M      Rockford        MI    US      21:03.88 20:59.72 6:46  53  71.8       1        M 50-54             
10    1963 Derek Van Meurs           M      Grand Haven     MI    US      21:20.54 21:18.73 6:52  47  67.5       2        M 45-49             
11    1110 Wayne Oom                 M      Caledonia       MI    US      21:47.22 21:40.11 6:59  48  66.9       3        M 45-49             
12    1846 Seth Howe                 M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      21:43.83 21:40.74 7:00  31  60.1       1        M 30-34             
13    1805 Casey Doyle               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      21:51.96 21:48.27 7:02  28  59.4       1        M 25-29             
14    1996 Donna Messina             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      21:50.07 21:49.16 7:02  47  73.2       1        F Masters           
15    1789 Ryan Coy                  M      Livonia         MI    US      21:56.63 21:51.54 7:03  41  63.0       2        M 40-44             
16    1929 Ryan Selleck              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      21:53.22 21:53.22 7:04  31  59.5       2        M 30-34             
17    2495 Elijah Miller             M      Caledonia       MI    US      22:20.78 22:19.94 7:12  13  62.6       3        M 1-14              
18    1985 Ryan Wilson               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      22:46.91 22:34.78 7:17  37  59.3       1        M 35-39             
19    1868 Kevin Kruizenga           M      Rockford        MI    US      22:39.08 22:36.95 7:18  22  57.3       2        M 20-24             
20    1823 Rick Foster               M      White Cloud     MI    US      22:39.61 22:37.00 7:18  52  66.1       2        M 50-54             
21    1867 Scott Kruizenga           M      Rockford        MI    US      22:42.84 22:40.26 7:19  50  64.9       3        M 50-54             
22    1962 Justin Tymes              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      22:49.71 22:43.82 7:20  32  57.4       3        M 30-34             
23    1918 Braden Russell            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      22:53.09 22:46.30 7:21  28  56.9       2        M 25-29             
24    1818 Raymond Fernholz          M      Kingsley        MI    US      23:05.17 22:57.06 7:24  25  56.4       3        M 25-29             
25    1133 Kurt Bishop               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      23:00.58 22:59.48 7:25  47  62.6       4        M 45-49             
26    1118 Matt Deckard              M      Rockford        MI    US      23:07.35 23:06.25 7:27  42  60.0       3        M 40-44             
27    1825 James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      23:12.09 23:06.34 7:27  60  69.0       1        M 60-64             
28    1623 Patrick Morin             M      Rockford        MI    US      23:11.22 23:08.02 7:28  52  64.6       4        M 50-54             
29    1907 Guadalupe Ponce           M      Cedar Springs   MI    US      23:32.74 23:24.55 7:33  31  55.6       4        M 30-34             
30    1912 Robert Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      23:53.54 23:35.80 7:37  28  54.9       4        M 25-29             
31    1843 Cortney Hilton            F      Byron Center    MI    US      23:50.00 23:38.84 7:38  29  62.3       1        F 25-29             
32    2487 Bill Sanborn              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      23:56.34 23:40.86 7:38  35  55.9       2        M 35-39             
33    1961 Luke Tubergen             M      Brooklyn        NY    US      24:11.49 23:56.63 7:43  27  54.1       5        M 25-29             
34    1974 Steven Virkstis           M      Comstock Park   MI    US      24:03.69 23:56.88 7:44  61  67.1       2        M 60-64             
35    2486 Jared Preston             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:08.94 24:03.33 7:46  23  53.9       3        M 20-24             
36    1931 Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:05.52 24:05.52 7:46  64  68.4       3        M 60-64             
37    1761 Stuart Baker              M      Allendale       MI    US      24:47.80 24:07.48 7:47  22  53.7       4        M 20-24             
38    1850 Harold Hubble             M      Ada             MI    US      24:19.16 24:07.54 7:47  33  54.3       5        M 30-34             
39    1909 Lauren Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:42.02 24:20.50 7:51  32  60.6       1        F 30-34             
40    1113 Christiane Stubbs         F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:46.65 24:27.06 7:53  29  60.3       2        F 25-29             
41    1125 Robert Schermer           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:41.98 24:31.23 7:55  57  63.4       1        M 55-59             
42    1956 John Thiry                M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:39.05 24:32.03 7:55  33  53.4       6        M 30-34             
43    1860 Brian Jones               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:40.93 24:34.43 7:56  55  62.3       2        M 55-59             
44    1131 Thomas Wernick            M      Mount Pleasant  MI    US      24:44.31 24:35.23 7:56  24  52.7       5        M 20-24             
45    1114 Kathleen Stubbs           F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      25:00.41 24:40.04 7:57  25  59.7       3        F 25-29             
46    1121 Bryan Picco               M      Portland        OR    US      25:00.49 24:40.37 7:58  31  52.8       7        M 30-34             
47    1880 Osvaldo Mayorga           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:42.94 24:40.80 7:58  20  52.5       6        M 20-24             
48    1957 Joe Thiry                 M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:51.09 24:44.09 7:59  30  52.5       8        M 30-34             
49    1964 Travis Van Oosten         M      Ravenna         MI    US      24:50.56 24:47.46 8:00  31  52.5       9        M 30-34             
50    1884 Connor McKnight           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      25:21.92 24:50.58 8:01  16  53.2       1        M 15-19             
51    1803 John Donnelly             M      Holland         MI    US      25:03.46 24:56.55 8:03  40  54.9       4        M 40-44             
52    1769 Dylan Bergbower           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      25:10.89 25:02.13 8:05  22  51.7       7        M 20-24             
53    1827 Bill Garrity              M      Glenn           MI    US      25:35.32 25:22.13 8:11  68  67.3       1        M 65-69             
54    1820 Brooke Fihma              F      Indianapolis    IN    US      25:28.35 25:22.54 8:11  37  58.9       1        F 35-39             
55    1894 Thanh Nguyen              M      Grandville      MI    US      26:05.77 25:31.40 8:14  49  57.2       5        M 45-49             
56    1960 John Troost               M      Cadillac        MI    US      25:41.67 25:33.07 8:15  24  50.7       8        M 20-24             
57    1829 Kelly George              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      25:44.43 25:36.29 8:16  26  57.5       4        F 25-29             
58    1869 Rebekah Laduke            F      Hopkins         MI    US      25:44.43 25:36.42 8:16  27  57.5       5        F 25-29             
59    1120 Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      26:25.42 26:19.05 8:29  56  67.0       1        F 55-59             
60    1132 Steve Sytsma              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      27:06.51 26:29.37 8:33  53  56.9       5        M 50-54             
61    1103 Sara Ryerson              F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      27:55.39 27:16.47 8:48  48  59.1       1        F 45-49             
62    1772 Matt Borup                M      Lowell          MI    US      27:28.07 27:20.71 8:49  28  47.4       6        M 25-29             
63    1649 Wesley Schermer           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      27:35.55 27:23.15 8:50  23  47.3       9        M 20-24             
64    1953 Steve Tenelshof           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      27:48.68 27:29.37 8:52  40  49.8       5        M 40-44             
65    1799 Ed Didrichsons            M      Dorr            MI    US      27:46.57 27:30.99 8:53  44  51.1       6        M 40-44             
66    1801 C. Didrichsons            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      27:46.69 27:31.58 8:53  10  56.3       4        M 1-14              
67    1950 Eric Swalla               M      Holland         MI    US      28:06.04 27:37.64 8:55  42  50.2       7        M 40-44             
68    1828 Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      27:51.92 27:38.55 8:55  38  48.8       3        M 35-39             
69    1842 Mark Hessler              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      28:10.15 27:43.46 8:57  47  51.9       6        M 45-49             
70    1921 Stephanie Sackett         F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      27:48.37 27:48.37 8:58  42  55.1       1        F 40-44             
71    1959 Rhonda Toogood            F      Wyoming         MI    US      27:55.00 27:51.58 8:59  52  60.5       1        F 50-54             
72    1992 Jamie Zeeff               F      Holland         MI    US      28:41.86 28:00.01 9:02  37  53.3       2        F 35-39             
73    2497 Susan Boomgaard-Rasch     F      Conklin         MI    US      28:18.07 28:02.31 9:03  49  58.2       2        F 45-49             
74    1966 Nathan Vanryn             M      Grandville      MI    US      28:09.85 28:02.52 9:03  35  47.2       4        M 35-39             
75    1911 Kelly Rawson              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      28:09.03 28:03.77 9:03  33  52.6       2        F 30-34             
76    1781 Crystal Cappon            F      Wayland         MI    US      28:37.84 28:08.70 9:05  39  53.5       3        F 35-39             
77    1104 Michael Dimond            M      Minneapolis     MN    US      28:45.02 28:16.44 9:07  57  55.0       3        M 55-59             
78    1845 Brad Holehan              M      Holland         MI    US      28:24.40 28:20.34 9:08  30  45.8       10       M 30-34             
79    1826 Emmanuel Garcia-Hernandez M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      28:24.12 28:20.63 9:09  17  46.1       2        M 15-19             
80    1891 Justin Mueller            M      Hudsonville     MI    US      28:55.99 28:21.17 9:09  26  45.7       7        M 25-29             
81    1835 Kevin Hansen              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:19.39 28:33.20 9:13  51  52.0       6        M 50-54             
82    1855 Evan Johnson              M      Hamilton        MI    US      28:50.04 28:38.84 9:14  13  48.8       5        M 1-14              
83    1773 Dan Boyd                  M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      28:47.32 28:41.32 9:15  59  55.1       4        M 55-59             
84    1854 Brad Johnson              M      Hamilton        MI    US      28:56.21 28:45.01 9:16  42  48.2       8        M 40-44             
85    1949 X. Swalla                 M      Holland         MI    US      29:15.72 28:48.01 9:17  12  49.9       6        M 1-14              
86    1947 Stacy Sundberg            F      Paw Paw         MI    US      28:57.67 28:48.71 9:18  27  51.1       6        F 25-29             
87    1914 Brittany Robbins          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      28:58.11 28:48.75 9:18  27  51.1       7        F 25-29             
88    1106 Alyssa DeJong             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:01.23 28:48.80 9:18  24  51.1       1        F 20-24             
89    1597 Amanda Leslie             F      Springfield     VA    US      29:08.54 28:51.57 9:19  30  51.1       3        F 30-34             
90    2488 Ryan Shepard              M      Dorr            MI    US      29:34.60 28:54.53 9:20  48  50.2       7        M 45-49             
91    1923 Joe Sanders               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:46.20 28:57.54 9:20  35  45.7       5        M 35-39             
92    1924 Danielle Sanders          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:46.43 28:57.87 9:21  33  51.0       4        F 30-34             
93    1762 Michael Bannasch          M      Jackson         MI    US      29:21.01 29:00.58 9:21  37  46.1       6        M 35-39             
94    1948 Wendy Swalla              F      Holland         MI    US      29:29.14 29:01.44 9:22  42  52.8       2        F 40-44             
95    1808 Ross Eardley              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:12.65 29:02.82 9:22  40  47.1       9        M 40-44             
96    2496 Navia Washington          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:22.92 29:08.93 9:24  13  55.2       1        F 1-14              
97    1756 Tricia Anderson           F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:23.82 29:10.24 9:25  26  50.5       8        F 25-29             
98    1755 Brett Anderson            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:23.80 29:10.39 9:25  28  44.4       8        M 25-29             
99    1831 Sarah Gould               F      Belmont         MI    US      29:47.01 29:25.22 9:29  27  50.1       9        F 25-29             
100   1754 Brian Ames                M      Comstock Park   MI    US      29:49.87 29:26.48 9:30  49  49.6       8        M 45-49             
101   1796 Beth Devroy               F      Saugatuck       MI    US      29:49.64 29:26.69 9:30  51  56.6       2        F 50-54             
102   1928 Nadine Schut              F      Jenison         MI    US      30:02.51 29:26.99 9:30  52  57.2       3        F 50-54             
103   1975 Randy Wade                M      Grandville      MI    US      29:59.06 29:37.50 9:33  56  52.0       5        M 55-59             
104   1866 Jason Krebill             M      Whitehall       MI    US      30:14.01 29:38.26 9:34  40  46.2       10       M 40-44             
105   1930 Vaughn Shade              M      Alto            MI    US      30:06.09 29:43.98 9:35  57  52.3       6        M 55-59             
106   1898 Catherine Ostrowski       F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:11.38 29:47.09 9:36  57  59.9       2        F 55-59             
107   1130 Martha Scholtens          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:17.40 30:00.35 9:41  36  49.5       4        F 35-39             
108   1955 Stephen Thiry             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:10.60 30:02.40 9:41  65  55.3       2        M 65-69             
109   1124 Kelsey Ewald              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:36.25 30:03.66 9:42  29  49.0       10       F 25-29             
110   2498 William Nelson            M      Warsaw          IN    US      30:21.58 30:05.51 9:42  28  43.1       9        M 25-29             
111   1903 Jeff Perschbacher         M      Sterling        AK    US      30:57.31 30:13.35 9:45  48  48.0       9        M 45-49             
112   1922 Debra Saltz               F      Arnold          MD    US      30:22.91 30:13.95 9:45  48  53.4       3        F 45-49             
113   1904 Joanne Perschbacher       F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:57.25 30:14.19 9:45  51  55.1       4        F 50-54             
114   1763 Susan Barthels            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:19.94 30:14.47 9:45  60  61.1       1        F 60-64             
115   1937 Joshua Slotman            M      Otsego          MI    US      30:58.83 30:14.94 9:45  37  44.3       7        M 35-39             
116   1777 Kirk Broom II             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:28.29 30:18.81 9:47  30  42.8       11       M 30-34             
117   1809 Nurys Eduardo             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:37.10 30:20.11 9:47  53  56.2       5        F 50-54             
118   1821 Leanna Fitzsimmons        F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      31:10.07 30:24.98 9:49  28  48.4       11       F 25-29             
119   1519 Elizabeth Burch           F      Caledonia       MI    US      30:53.57 30:25.52 9:49  35  48.8       5        F 35-39             
120   2484 Bruce Miller              M      Midland         MI    US      30:33.43 30:25.67 9:49  62  53.2       4        M 60-64             
121   1897 Kenneth Oesch             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:44.31 30:26.44 9:49  66  55.1       3        M 65-69             
122   1973 Cynthia Virkstis          F      Comstock Park   MI    US      30:37.86 30:30.13 9:50  61  61.4       2        F 60-64             
123   1127 Andrea Holy               F      Hudsonville     MI    US      30:42.40 30:31.85 9:51  33  48.4       5        F 30-34             
124   1765 Sarah Battjes             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      31:05.72 30:32.59 9:51  30  48.2       6        F 30-34             
125   1994 Don Ferris                M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      30:44.11 30:32.60 9:51  48  47.5       10       M 45-49             
126   1126 Melissa Eilar             F      Lowell          MI    US      30:43.72 30:33.18 9:51  31  48.2       7        F 30-34             
127   1883 Scott McKnight            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      31:04.88 30:33.46 9:51  52  48.9       7        M 50-54             
128   1905 Nichole Phillips          F      Caledonia       MI    US      30:43.31 30:33.53 9:51  29  48.2       12       F 25-29             
129   1819 Randy Fielder             M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      31:42.35 30:35.45 9:52  65  54.3       4        M 65-69             
130   1123 Jennifer Dora             F      Allendale       MI    US      31:13.77 30:39.50 9:53  51  54.4       6        F 50-54             
131   1791 Sophia De Jong            F      Grandville      MI    US      30:59.86 30:47.19 9:56  19  47.9       1        F 15-19             
132   1915 Kyle Rogers               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      31:18.43 30:48.56 9:56  46  46.4       11       M 45-49             
133   1792 Daniel De Jong            M      Grandville      MI    US      31:08.96 30:56.01 9:59  55  49.5       7        M 55-59             
134   1998 Chris Yates               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      31:30.57 31:02.87 10:01 54  48.9       8        M 50-54             
135   2491 B. Morrow                 M      Comstock Park   MI    US      31:46.15 31:15.69 10:05 10  49.6       7        M 1-14              
136   1111 Steve Morrow              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      31:48.19 31:17.60 10:06 46  45.6       12       M 45-49             
137   1976 Laura Wade                F      Grandville      MI    US      31:41.97 31:19.54 10:06 52  53.8       7        F 50-54             
138   1766 Sarah Bennett             F      Whitehall       MI    US      32:02.44 31:24.52 10:08 40  48.2       3        F 40-44             
139   2492 Stephanie Morrow          F      Comstock Park   MI    US      31:57.52 31:27.55 10:09 40  48.1       4        F 40-44             
140   1958 Vonda Tollefson           F      Jenison         MI    US      31:34.90 31:28.86 10:09 51  52.9       8        F 50-54             
141   1107 Jessica Ferris            F      Hickory Corners MI    US      31:45.99 31:34.46 10:11 23  46.7       2        F 20-24             
142   1112 Lydia Stubbs              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      32:00.34 31:38.58 10:12 52  53.2       9        F 50-54             
143   1117 Dylan Knauff              M      Corunna         MI    US      32:15.52 31:54.69 10:18 14  42.8       8        M 1-14              
144   1787 John Corcoran             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      32:35.71 31:57.43 10:19 34  41.2       12       M 30-34             
145   1840 Kate Hecksel              F      Coopersville    MI    US      32:41.30 32:12.72 10:23 17  46.5       2        F 15-19             
146   1839 Laura Hecksel             F      Coopersville    MI    US      32:42.00 32:13.39 10:24 47  49.5       4        F 45-49             
147   1941 Patrick Spencer           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      32:48.27 32:19.33 10:26 53  46.6       9        M 50-54             
148   1822 Vicki Foster              F      White Cloud     MI    US      32:37.47 32:21.91 10:26 55  53.8       3        F 55-59             
149   1927 David Schut               F      Jenison         MI    US      32:57.68 32:22.25 10:27 58  55.8       4        F 55-59             
150   1892 Jessica Mueller           F      Hudsonville     MI    US      32:57.73 32:22.82 10:27 26  45.5       13       F 25-29             
151   1115 Bianca Stubbs             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      32:50.55 32:27.80 10:28 27  45.4       14       F 25-29             
152   1119 Mike Knauff               M      Corunna         MI    US      32:50.76 32:28.48 10:29 46  44.0       13       M 45-49             
153   1899 Steve Owen                M      Ada             MI    US      32:53.89 32:32.18 10:30 39  41.8       8        M 35-39             
154   1969 Sue Veeneman              F      Coopersville    MI    US      33:03.24 32:34.13 10:30 56  54.2       5        F 55-59             
155   1788 Rachel Countegan          F      Plymouth        MI    US      32:41.10 32:35.51 10:31 24  45.2       3        F 20-24             
156   1800 Rylee Didrichsons         F      Dorr            MI    US      32:51.99 32:37.82 10:32 13  49.3       2        F 1-14              
157   1902 Marly Perschbacher        F      Sterling        AK    US      33:29.02 32:44.31 10:34 43  47.1       5        F 40-44             
158   1848 Joel Hubbard              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      32:58.92 32:44.42 10:34 54  46.4       10       M 50-54             
159   1817 Rachel Fedewa             F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      32:59.03 32:44.47 10:34 38  45.8       6        F 35-39             
160   1925 T. Schipper               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      33:33.47 32:51.26 10:36 8   56.4       3        F 1-14              
161   1908 Marcia Przeslawski        F      Chicago         IL    US      33:17.57 33:07.85 10:41 27  44.5       15       F 25-29             
162   1882 Molly McKersie            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      33:59.27 33:10.43 10:42 26  44.4       16       F 25-29             
163   1841 Laura Hendrick            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      33:35.33 33:17.27 10:44 28  44.3       17       F 25-29             
164   1793 Elena Debler              F      Windermere      FL    US      33:48.15 33:18.71 10:45 53  51.2       10       F 50-54             
165   1832 Michelle Grabinski        F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      33:37.81 33:19.41 10:45 28  44.2       18       F 25-29             
166   1129 E. Sepulveda              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      33:48.63 33:21.11 10:46 9   53.7       4        F 1-14              
167   1993 Donald Chandler           M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      34:04.31 33:26.79 10:47 60  47.6       5        M 60-64             
168   1795 Amy Dedricks              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      33:48.57 33:36.53 10:50 53  50.7       11       F 50-54             
169   2485 Jessica Mohr              F      Comstock Park   MI    US      34:24.08 33:46.15 10:54 26  43.6       19       F 25-29             
170   1783 Christi Cavalier          F      Spring Lake     MI    US      34:22.61 33:50.43 10:55 40  44.7       6        F 40-44             
171   1990 Jaclyn Yared              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      34:38.57 33:53.46 10:56 38  44.2       7        F 35-39             
172   1834 Ashley Greenberg          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      34:23.36 33:58.51 10:58 24  43.4       4        F 20-24             
173   1879 Nicole Martinez           F      Wayland         MI    US      34:36.84 34:00.84 10:58 35  43.6       8        F 35-39             
174   1997 Sarah Posner              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      34:37.69 34:02.11 10:59 24  43.3       5        F 20-24             
175   1979 Erin Watson               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      34:51.20 34:32.71 11:09 28  42.7       20       F 25-29             
176   1774 Kelly Bradford            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      35:23.17 34:34.13 11:09 26  42.6       21       F 25-29             
177   1965 Sonya Vandongen           F      Ravenna         MI    US      35:07.59 34:38.39 11:10 45  45.3       5        F 45-49             
178   1864 Lydia Koning              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      35:25.28 34:38.91 11:11 22  42.5       6        F 20-24             
179   1109 Christa Phillips          F      Rockford        MI    US      35:27.03 34:46.24 11:13 34  42.6       8        F 30-34             
180   1108 Melinda Case              F      Lakeview        MI    US      35:27.33 34:46.54 11:13 41  43.8       7        F 40-44             
181   1813 Kymberly Erickson         F      Rockford        MI    US      35:27.15 34:46.62 11:13 46  45.5       6        F 45-49             
182   1779 Katelyn Cable             F      Rockford        MI    US      35:27.30 34:47.13 11:13 32  42.4       9        F 30-34             
183   1982 Free Wiggins              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      35:01.43 34:56.89 11:16 45  44.9       7        F 45-49             
184   1885 Amber McKnight            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      35:29.13 34:57.06 11:16 34  42.3       10       F 30-34             
185   1887 Stephanie Meyer           F      Allendale       MI    US      35:36.98 35:03.38 11:19 39  42.9       9        F 35-39             
186   1910 Stephenie Rahn            F      Wyoming         MI    US      35:42.45 35:10.55 11:21 48  45.9       8        F 45-49             
187   1758 Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      35:57.56 35:24.28 11:25 65  55.6       1        F 65-69             
188   1873 David Lundberg            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      35:54.92 35:30.75 11:27 69  48.6       5        M 65-69             
189   1983 Brooke Wiig               F      Marne           MI    US      36:10.63 35:34.38 11:29 35  41.7       10       F 35-39             
190   1790 Jennifer Dailey           F      Hastings        MI    US      36:37.21 36:03.22 11:38 45  43.5       9        F 45-49             
191   1784 Brian Clark               M      Muskegon        MI    US      37:08.10 36:16.34 11:42 43  38.5       11       M 40-44             
192   1936 Nick Silver               M      Byron Center    MI    US      37:07.97 36:26.54 11:45 32  35.8       13       M 30-34             
193   1776 Stacey Broom              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      36:35.99 36:26.63 11:45 32  40.5       11       F 30-34             
194   1991 Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      37:16.47 36:41.16 11:50 37  40.7       11       F 35-39             
195   1770 Jerri Bloom               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      37:17.05 36:41.48 11:50 39  41.0       12       F 35-39             
196   1600 Heather Lorkowski         F      Cadillac        MI    US      37:10.89 36:46.54 11:52 36  40.4       13       F 35-39             
197   1601 Dave Lorkowski            M      Cadillac        MI    US      37:11.21 36:47.20 11:52 36  36.2       9        M 35-39             
198   1573 Janet Irwin               F      Hudsonville     MI    US      37:30.14 37:14.67 12:01 54  46.3       12       F 50-54             
199   1853 Erica Jarvis              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      38:07.99 37:21.45 12:03 35  39.7       14       F 35-39             
200   1778 Angi Burke                F      Hudsonville     MI    US      37:40.81 37:21.81 12:03 39  40.3       15       F 35-39             
201   1890 Glenn Morgan              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      38:14.22 37:26.70 12:05 60  42.5       6        M 60-64             
202   1785 Pam Comstock              F      Greenville      MI    US      37:46.84 37:30.07 12:06 49  43.5       10       F 45-49             
203   1970 Patrick Vigneron          M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      38:28.81 37:32.86 12:07 34  35.1       14       M 30-34             
204   1971 Kara Vigneron             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      38:28.68 37:33.02 12:07 31  39.2       12       F 30-34             
205   1794 Terri Deboer              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      38:06.98 37:33.12 12:07 51  44.4       13       F 50-54             
206   1916 Keri Rogers               F      Nunica          MI    US      38:09.36 37:39.12 12:09 45  41.6       11       F 45-49             
207   1811 Bill Emelander            M      Portland        MI    US      38:14.54 37:39.25 12:09 64  43.8       7        M 60-64             
208   1874 Brandon Lutts             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      39:13.09 38:23.36 12:23 23  33.7       10       M 20-24             
209   1786 Heather Cook              F      Zeeland         MI    US      39:05.93 38:28.83 12:25 37  38.8       16       F 35-39             
210   1504 Andrea Barendreght        F      Cadillac        MI    US      38:57.88 38:35.32 12:27 28  38.2       22       F 25-29             
211   2499 Marva Jones               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      38:43.43 38:38.86 12:28 41  39.4       8        F 40-44             
212   1875 Susan Maher               F      Caledonia       MI    US      39:19.78 38:43.85 12:30 68  52.9       2        F 65-69             
213   1122 Jassmine Reyes            F      Antwerp         OH    US      39:46.26 38:46.94 12:31 34  38.2       13       F 30-34             
214   1824 Janet Foust               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      39:46.53 38:47.36 12:31 53  43.9       14       F 50-54             
215   1943 Raina Streeter            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      39:31.74 38:49.06 12:31 43  39.8       9        F 40-44             
216   1981 Karla Wiersma             F      Coopersville    MI    US      39:20.18 38:49.94 12:32 47  41.1       12       F 45-49             
217   1917 Melissa Rozema            F      Holland         MI    US      39:27.80 38:50.91 12:32 38  38.6       17       F 35-39             
218   1856 Mc Johnson                F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      39:07.18 38:52.62 12:32 50  42.4       15       F 50-54             
219   1942 Kristen Stout             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      39:43.59 39:03.39 12:36 54  44.1       16       F 50-54             
220   1804 Stephanie Donovan         F      Wyoming         MI    US      39:44.30 39:03.83 12:36 42  39.2       10       F 40-44             
221   1967 Arnold Vansteinvoorn      M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      40:21.84 39:28.62 12:44 48  36.7       14       M 45-49             
222   1944 H. Streeter               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      40:24.39 39:41.88 12:48 10  39.0       9        M 1-14              
223   1877 Emily Marker              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      40:32.79 39:52.36 12:52 39  37.7       18       F 35-39             
224   1978 Jenna Wassink             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      40:55.26 40:09.12 12:57 24  36.7       7        F 20-24             
225   1938 Addison Smith             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      40:54.89 40:09.19 12:57 23  36.7       8        F 20-24             
226   1901 Liz Pearson               F      Belmont         MI    US      40:47.61 40:31.72 13:04 57  44.0       6        F 55-59             
227   1852 Tamra Japenga             F      Grand Haven     MI    US      41:18.83 40:44.43 13:09 53  41.8       17       F 50-54             
228   1895 Rya Northrop              F      Shelbyville     MI    US      41:17.05 40:52.00 13:11 24  36.1       9        F 20-24             
229   1952 Megan Tefft               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      41:19.57 40:57.68 13:13 28  36.0       23       F 25-29             
230   1932 Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs   MI    US      42:05.86 41:15.03 13:18 51  40.4       18       F 50-54             
231   1814 Katelyn Eshbach           F      Cedar Springs   MI    US      42:11.88 41:19.92 13:20 15  37.5       3        F 15-19             
232   2000 Julie Gilmore             F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      42:21.72 41:34.51 13:25 52  40.5       19       F 50-54             
233   1881 Diana McDiarmid           F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      42:21.90 41:34.90 13:25 51  40.1       20       F 50-54             
234   1934 Katherine Sidnam          F      Rockford        MI    US      42:47.60 41:56.10 13:32 48  38.5       13       F 45-49             
235   1871 Susan Ledy                F      Wyoming         MI    US      42:44.48 41:58.03 13:32 67  48.2       3        F 65-69             
236   2500 Sandi Steensma            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      42:34.76 41:58.48 13:32 59  43.5       7        F 55-59             
237   1889 Michelle Moore            F      Coopersville    MI    US      42:47.45 42:19.35 13:39 44  36.7       11       F 40-44             
238   1768 K. Benson                 F      Middleville     MI    US      43:04.04 42:45.68 13:48 11  39.4       5        F 1-14              
239   1767 Mary Benson               F      Middleville     MI    US      43:06.55 42:48.08 13:48 51  38.9       21       F 50-54             
240   1753 Ryan Allen                M      Zeeland         MI    US      43:38.25 42:52.71 13:50 36  31.0       10       M 35-39             
241   1797 Kim Didrichsons           F      Dorr            MI    US      43:44.58 42:57.12 13:51 41  35.4       12       F 40-44             
242   1968 Bridgette Veeneman        F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      43:37.81 43:08.00 13:55 32  34.2       14       F 30-34             
243   1896 Colleen O'Donnell         F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      43:37.81 43:08.02 13:55 31  34.2       15       F 30-34             
244   1116 Carrie Vandenberge        F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      44:38.89 43:50.72 14:09 48  36.8       14       F 45-49             
245   1798 Dorothy Didrichsons       F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      44:39.04 43:52.79 14:09 68  46.7       4        F 65-69             
246   1861 Christine Kaminski        F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      44:42.88 44:23.14 14:19 53  38.4       22       F 50-54             
247   1771 Jennifer Borgman          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      45:52.25 45:00.82 14:31 46  35.1       15       F 45-49             
248   1134 Joy Cooper                F      Spring Lake     MI    US      45:24.52 45:08.52 14:34 45  34.7       16       F 45-49             
249   1760 Susan Baer                F      Ada             MI    US      46:59.28 46:08.91 14:53 50  35.7       23       F 50-54             
250   1836 Julie Harrison            F      Ada             MI    US      47:00.00 46:10.36 14:54 50  35.7       24       F 50-54             
251   1830 Bob Gilewski              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      47:12.84 46:22.36 14:58 57  33.5       8        M 55-59             
252   1815 Diane Eshbach             F      Hancock         MI    US      47:15.67 46:23.40 14:58 69  44.8       5        F 65-69             
253   1816 Carrie Failor             F      Scottville      MI    US      47:03.22 46:38.45 15:03 45  33.6       17       F 45-49             
254   1893 Kim Musial                F      Grand Haven     MI    US      47:03.55 46:38.97 15:03 36  31.9       19       F 35-39             
255   1812 Katie Emery               F      Dorr            MI    US      47:03.64 46:39.13 15:03 37  32.0       20       F 35-39             
256   1857 Stephanie Johnson         F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      47:13.67 46:41.73 15:04 33  31.6       16       F 30-34             
257   1858 April Johnson             F      Grandville      MI    US      47:13.90 46:42.29 15:04 41  32.6       13       F 40-44             
258   1105 Janice Dimond             F      Minneapolis     MN    US      47:15.88 46:45.82 15:05 56  37.7       8        F 55-59             
259   1802 Mark Diekema              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      47:47.97 46:55.07 15:08 48  30.9       15       M 45-49             
260   1888 Abby Miske                F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      48:11.88 47:24.12 15:17 73  46.4       1        F 70-99             
261   1987 Gregory Winer             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      48:55.45 47:57.99 15:28 58  32.7       9        M 55-59             
262   1986 Susan Winer               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      48:55.80 47:59.13 15:29 57  37.2       9        F 55-59             
263   1775 Joan Brink                F      Wyoming         MI    US      49:01.86 48:10.49 15:32 55  36.2       10       F 55-59             
264   1954 David Theule              M      Ada             MI    US      50:07.88 49:20.03 15:55 71  35.8       1        M 70-99             
265   2483 Doreen Mangrum            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      49:49.49 49:22.87 15:56 59  37.0       11       F 55-59             
266   1752 Mary Albrecht             F      Bismarck        ND    US      51:07.21 50:45.86 16:23 59  36.0       12       F 55-59             
267   1984 Mary Williams             F      Evansville      IN    US      51:07.40 50:46.82 16:23 58  35.6       13       F 55-59             
268   1136 GEORGINA GUZMAN           F      Caledonia       MI    US      52:46.55 52:19.73 16:53 53  32.6       25       F 50-54             
269   1972 Luzviminda Villamil       F      Long Beach      CA    US      52:19.90 52:19.90 16:53 59  34.9       14       F 55-59             
270   1847 David Hoyt                M      Long Beach      CA    US      52:20.23 52:20.23 16:53 69  33.0       6        M 65-69             
271   1935 Margaret Sieck            F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      53:14.82 52:41.85 17:00 20  28.0       10       F 20-24             
272   1926 Lonnie Schultze           F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      53:15.88 52:42.82 17:00 19  28.0       4        F 15-19             
273   1661 Brittainy Sosebee         F      Portland        MI    US      54:13.39 53:14.86 17:11 27  27.7       24       F 25-29             
274   1660 Latrisha Sosebee          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      54:14.20 53:15.72 17:11 26  27.7       25       F 25-29             
275   1939 Dolores Sosebee           F      Saint Johns     MI    US      54:14.27 53:15.74 17:11 60  34.7       3        F 60-64             
276   1128 Sheila Manning            F      Ada             MI    US      54:09.69 53:18.32 17:12 48  30.3       18       F 45-49             
277   1878 Kurt Martin               M      Boyne City      MI    US      56:08.34 55:17.11 17:50 44  25.4       12       M 40-44             
278   1806 Heather Dubey             F      Boyne City      MI    US      56:09.00 55:18.37 17:50 41  27.5       14       F 40-44             
279   1859 Jana Johnston             F      Houston         TX    US      56:09.11 55:18.49 17:50 60  33.4       4        F 60-64             
280   1945 O. Streeter               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      57:20.26 56:36.25 18:16 6   34.7       10       M 1-14              
281   1946 Dale Streeter             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      57:22.34 56:38.91 18:16 44  24.8       13       M 40-44             
282   1851 Ryan James                M      Flushing        MI    US      58:08.21 57:21.54 18:30 27  22.6       10       M 25-29             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lucas Hubbard 1849 23  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:59.54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Natalie Napolillo 1102 19  6       F      Rockford MI US 20:48.29 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     William Carey 1782 47  2       M      Murfreesboro TN US 20:06.05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Donna Messina 1996 47  14      F      Grand Rapids MI US 21:49.16 

Embed Code