Dempster's Global Energy

Sun September 23, 2018 Toronto, ON CA N1E4P9 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     47  Robert Brouillette         M      Cambridge         ON    CA      32:14.8   32:14.8   3:13  26  82.9       1        M Open    
2     271 Shawn Master               M      Sarnia            ON    CA      32:30.7   32:30.7   3:15  24  82.2       1        M 20-29   
3     226 Joshua Leblanc             M      Guelph                          34:58.9   34:58.9   3:30  29  76.4       2        M 20-29   
4     182 Clarence Hung              M      Toronto                         36:18.9   36:18.9   3:38  24  73.6       3        M 20-29   
5     105 Nelson Jos Da Costa Neto   M      Vila Velha                      37:38.3   37:38.3   3:46  31  71.0       1        M 30-39   
6     62  Melissa Caruso             F      Toronto                         38:18.2   38:18.2   3:50  24  79.2       1        F Open    
7     33  Austin Bates               M      Scarborough                     38:21.3   38:21.3   3:50  16  71.1       1        M 10-19   
8     26  Badr Barhoumi              M      Toronto                         38:36.5   38:21.6   3:50  35  70.3       2        M 30-39   
9     88  Nicholas Choi              M      Etobicoke                       38:30.3   38:30.3   3:51  14  73.2       2        M 10-19   
10    174 Jowenne Herrera            M      Toronto                         38:38.8   38:38.8   3:52  40  71.7       1        M Masters 
11    213 Richard Kuchinsky          M      Toronto                         39:38.8   39:38.8   3:58  41  70.5       1        M 40-49   
12    370 Jimmy Semes                M      Toronto                         39:52.3   39:52.3   3:59  40  69.5       2        M 40-49   
13    419 Bingyue Wang               M      Toronto                         40:32.3   40:32.3   4:03  26  65.9       4        M 20-29   
14    416 Kylan Vanwicklin           M      Etobicoke                       40:38.7   40:32.5   4:03  38  67.5       3        M 30-39   
15    299 Katarina Mylvaganam        F      North York                      40:59.4   40:56.8   4:05  30  74.1       1        F 30-39   
16    140 Winston Fitzgerald         M      Toronto                         41:43.1   41:02.1   4:06  15  67.4       3        M 10-19   
17    309 Ali Arman Orozgani         M      Scarborough                     41:43.9   41:41.7   4:10  16  65.4       4        M 10-19   
18    421 Sean White                 M      Toronto                         41:42.2   41:42.2   4:10  21  64.1       5        M 20-29   
19    260 Sharlane MacLeod           F      Kitchener                       41:59.0   41:59.0   4:12  26  72.3       1        F 20-29   
20    162 Sandra Guga                F      Mississauga                     42:05.3   42:05.3   4:12  17  73.9       1        F 10-19   
21    343 Krit Rattanathavorn        M      North York                      42:30.2   42:30.2   4:15  41  65.7       3        M 40-49   
22    342 Vitor Ramos                M      Toronto                         42:53.2   42:46.2   4:17  19  62.5       5        M 10-19   
23    192 Jatinder Jaswal            M      Brampton                        42:47.9   42:47.9   4:17  42  65.8       4        M 40-49   
24    279 Jackson McQuade            M      Toronto                         43:04.2   43:00.9   4:18  14  65.6       6        M 10-19   
25    2   Sebastian Agne             M      Pfffikon                        43:13.7   43:08.6   4:19  36  62.7       4        M 30-39   
26    390 Rajesh Srinivasan          M      Toronto                         43:24.2   43:23.4   4:20  43  65.4       5        M 40-49   
27    233 Esther Lee                 F      Toronto                         43:28.0   43:25.3   4:20  32  69.9       2        F 30-39   
28    35  X. Bird                    M      Toronto                         43:28.1   43:28.0   4:21  11  70.7       7        M 10-19   
29    59  Tom Carolan                M      Hagersville                     44:05.4   44:02.5   4:24  35  61.2       5        M 30-39   
30    121 Hector Duran               M      Oakville                        44:29.4   44:14.4   4:25  43  64.1       6        M 40-49   
31    4   Carlos Alavez              M      Toronto                         44:30.5   44:18.5   4:26  46  65.6       7        M 40-49   
32    173 Manuel Hernandez           M      Vaughan                         44:32.3   44:32.3   4:27  49  66.9       8        M 40-49   
33    37  Shane Blondie              M      Toronto                         44:52.4   44:46.9   4:28  47  65.4       9        M 40-49   
34    87  Christopher Chiu           M      Toronto                         45:14.9   44:56.6   4:30  37  60.5       6        M 30-39   
35    389 Jen Spinks                 F      Oakville                        45:13.0   45:13.0   4:32  37  68.0       3        F 30-39   
36    131 Julien Favre               M      Toronto                         45:46.4   45:27.7   4:33  41  61.4       10       M 40-49   
37    284 Gustavo Mesones            M      Surquillo                       45:46.9   45:46.9   4:35  50  65.6       1        M 50-59   
38    269 Connie Mason               F      Thornhill                       45:55.9   45:52.1   4:35  47  72.2       1        F Masters 
39    190 Amy Janzwood               F      Kitchener                       46:19.5   46:19.5   4:38  28  65.5       2        F 20-29   
40    40  Nicholas Boisvert          M      Toronto                         47:31.7   46:38.9   4:40  29  57.3       6        M 20-29   
41    119 Gerry Downie               M      Mississauga                     46:57.5   46:49.0   4:41  52  65.3       2        M 50-59   
42    364 Mohamamd Sawan             M      Waterloo                        47:38.9   47:19.4   4:44  25  56.5       7        M 20-29   
43    222 Clarence Lau               M      Markham                         47:29.9   47:24.8   4:45  32  56.5       7        M 30-39   
44    244 Brendon Lisi               M      Kitchener                       47:36.3   47:30.2   4:45  27  56.2       8        M 20-29   
45    166 Julie Hannaford            F      Toronto                         47:56.8   47:38.8   4:46  52  73.7       1        F 50-59   
46    183 Stan Ioffe                 M      Mississauga                     48:08.0   47:59.3   4:48  29  55.7       9        M 20-29   
47    70  Kayla Chafe                F      Burlington                      49:08.1   48:09.7   4:49  28  63.0       3        F 20-29   
48    69  Garrett Chafe              M      Brampton                        49:07.8   48:09.7   4:49  37  56.5       8        M 30-39   
49    199 Chris Kelly                M      Burlington                      49:07.7   48:09.9   4:49  31  55.5       9        M 30-39   
50    176 Matthew Ho                 M      Richmond Hill                   48:22.6   48:13.7   4:50  16  56.5       8        M 10-19   
51    292 Casey Morris               M      Toronto                         48:22.3   48:20.9   4:50  37  56.3       10       M 30-39   
52    383 Joyce Siu                  F      Toronto                         48:44.7   48:21.8   4:50  30  62.7       4        F 30-39   
53    6   Mustafa Almawlawi          M      Mississauga                     48:33.3   48:33.3   4:51  29  55.0       10       M 20-29   
54    369 Eric Sedore                M      Toronto                         48:34.0   48:34.0   4:51  36  55.7       11       M 30-39   
55    435 Steven Yee                 M      Toronto                         49:00.3   48:36.8   4:51  27  55.0       11       M 20-29   
56    164 Stephanie Hale             F      Toronto                         49:11.8   48:40.8   4:52  38  63.5       5        F 30-39   
57    372 Abhay Sharma               M      Toronto                         49:12.1   48:57.2   4:54  56  64.6       3        M 50-59   
58    39  Natalie Bogdanski          F      Brampton                        49:04.4   49:04.4   4:55  28  61.8       4        F 20-29   
59    314 Soo Owens                  F      Barrie                          49:14.6   49:09.4   4:55  45  66.0       1        F 40-49   
60    399 Suzanne Thibault           F      Toronto                         49:31.2   49:17.0   4:56  46  66.5       2        F 40-49   
61    378 Joel Silverstone           M      Toronto                         49:24.4   49:21.3   4:56  52  61.9       4        M 50-59   
62    426 Thomas Wong                M      Toronto                         50:32.6   49:25.7   4:56  33  54.2       12       M 30-39   
63    353 Laura Rodereque            M      Hamilton                        49:52.5   49:48.6   4:59  40  55.6       11       M 40-49   
64    339 David Rahenbrock           M      Toronto                         50:27.0   50:12.6   5:01  38  54.5       13       M 30-39   
65    9   Andrea Alvarez             F      Toronto                         51:00.8   50:14.2   5:01  31  60.4       6        F 30-39   
66    216 Karen Kwan                 F      Toronto                         50:28.8   50:19.6   5:02  43  63.4       3        F 40-49   
67    449 Harold Bonguero            M                                      50:26.2   50:26.2   5:03                 1        M 0- 9    
68    282 Hildeberto Mendonca Filho  M      Toronto                         50:50.0   50:32.7   5:03  39  54.4       14       M 30-39   
69    417 Louis Vu                   M      Toronto                         51:21.8   50:36.9   5:04  21  52.8       12       M 20-29   
70    451 Gte Borg                   M      Toronto                         50:54.2   50:45.1   5:04  35  53.1       15       M 30-39   
71    440 Nathan Yu                  M      Mississauga                     50:49.6   50:49.6   5:05  24  52.6       13       M 20-29   
72    217 Ruben Laguna               M      Vaughan                         50:54.1   50:49.9   5:05  45  56.7       12       M 40-49   
73    160 Darren Gray                M      Toronto                         51:00.4   50:50.6   5:05  40  54.5       13       M 40-49   
74    127 Baram Farhang              M      Toronto                         51:35.8   50:51.0   5:05  50  59.1       5        M 50-59   
75    303 Emilio Name Casillas       M      Toronto                         51:40.2   50:51.9   5:05  35  53.0       16       M 30-39   
76    423 Marliese Whittle           F      Toronto                         51:55.8   50:53.2   5:05  28  59.6       5        F 20-29   
77    341 Salomon Ramirez            M      Toronto                         51:07.0   51:07.0   5:07  15  54.1       9        M 10-19   
78    404 Alexander Toye             M      Toronto                         51:23.9   51:09.9   5:07  14  55.1       10       M 10-19   
79    101 Jim Cooke                  M      Pointe Aux Roches               51:25.4   51:15.5   5:08  71  71.3       1        M 70-99   
80    177 Dominic Nghiep Ho          M      Richmond Hill                   51:28.7   51:19.2   5:08  46  56.6       14       M 40-49   
81    23  Antonio Ballesteros        M      Toronto                         51:28.7   51:28.7   5:09  16  53.0       11       M 10-19   
82    125 Steve Essam                M      Toronto                         52:01.2   51:30.0   5:09  56  61.4       6        M 50-59   
83    112 Helene D'Estanque          F      Toronto                         51:40.8   51:36.0   5:09  27  58.8       6        F 20-29   
84    214 Nicole Kuchinsky           F      Toronto                         51:40.1   51:40.1   5:10  37  59.5       7        F 30-39   
85    107 Sofia Ellen Da Silva Caumo F      Toronto                         52:38.7   51:43.3   5:10  27  58.6       7        F 20-29   
86    104 Ben Cousins                M      Toronto                         52:15.1   51:52.7   5:11  27  51.5       14       M 20-29   
87    298 Andrew Murphy              M      Toronto                         52:43.4   51:52.8   5:11  29  51.5       15       M 20-29   
88    332 J. Pot                     M      Toronto                         52:46.9   51:58.9   5:12  9   64.4       2        M 0- 9    
89    361 Mark Saito                 M      Markham                         52:11.9   52:02.2   5:12  51  58.2       7        M 50-59   
90    335 Jose Pusag                 M      Toronto                         52:02.5   52:02.5   5:13  61  63.6       1        M 60-69   
91    355 Pedro Rondon               M      Toronto                         52:06.8   52:06.8   5:13  31  51.3       17       M 30-39   
92    49  Phil Buckley               M      Toronto                         52:12.0   52:08.3   5:13  58  61.8       8        M 50-59   
93    205 Conrad Koehl               M      Thornhill                       52:25.4   52:11.0   5:13  17  51.6       12       M 10-19   
94    212 Megan Kuchinsky            F      Toronto                         52:27.9   52:12.3   5:13  33  58.3       8        F 30-39   
95    98  Vronik Cleary              F      Toronto                         52:44.8   52:36.6   5:16  36  58.3       9        F 30-39   
96    208 Gisela Koehl               M      Thornhill                       52:50.8   52:36.7   5:16  49  56.6       15       M 40-49   
97    209 Mitchell Kosny             M      Toronto                         52:58.7   52:38.3   5:16  68  67.3       2        M 60-69   
98    156 Inus Goussard              M      Toronto                         52:41.1   52:41.1   5:16  35  51.2       18       M 30-39   
99    215 Ashvin Kumar               M      Mississauga                     52:47.1   52:47.1   5:17  33  50.8       19       M 30-39   
100   312 Annamaria Otto             F      Toronto                         53:11.4   52:48.5   5:17  26  57.4       8        F 20-29   
101   85  Sarah Chin                 F      Markham                         53:12.7   52:51.1   5:17  40  59.1       4        F 40-49   
102   380 Rosemary Simone            F      Richmond Hill                   53:13.9   52:52.8   5:18  48  63.3       5        F 40-49   
103   118 Tomas Dowbor               M      Toronto                         53:21.0   52:54.9   5:18  16  51.5       13       M 10-19   
104   448 Tim Fletcher               M      Mississauga                     53:34.6   52:56.9   5:18  48  55.8       16       M 40-49   
105   360 Mina Saban                 F      Toronto                         53:31.0   53:19.8   5:20  14  61.3       2        F 10-19   
106   268 Lorena Martinez            F      Toronto                         53:35.8   53:24.9   5:21  38  57.8       10       F 30-39   
107   191 Jaselyn Jarvis             F      Toronto                         53:43.7   53:27.8   5:21  40  58.4       6        F 40-49   
108   290 Zachary Morgan             M      Scarborough                     53:59.0   53:33.6   5:21  28  49.9       16       M 20-29   
109   237 Krista Lewis               F      Toronto                         54:06.2   53:38.2   5:22  28  56.6       9        F 20-29   
110   204 Norbert Koehl              M      Thornhill                       53:53.2   53:38.4   5:22  51  56.5       9        M 50-59   
111   60  Joseph Carrig              M      Toronto                         54:30.6   53:39.7   5:22  32  49.9       20       M 30-39   
112   289 Nicola Monaghan            F      Toronto                         53:51.2   53:45.8   5:22  28  56.4       10       F 20-29   
113   92  Tim Chow                   M      Toronto                         54:04.5   53:48.9   5:23  47  54.4       17       M 40-49   
114   275 James McCormack            M      Toronto                         53:54.4   53:49.3   5:23  29  49.6       17       M 20-29   
115   388 Mark Sochaniwskyj          M      Toronto                         54:11.0   53:52.1   5:23  22  49.6       18       M 20-29   
116   252 Spomenka Lukic             F      Toronto                         54:05.0   53:52.9   5:23  50  63.6       2        F 50-59   
117   225 Krystal Lawley             F      North York                      54:21.2   53:55.4   5:24  33  56.4       11       F 30-39   
118   28  Mary Anne Barnes           F      Toronto                         54:22.2   54:05.4   5:24  32  56.1       12       F 30-39   
119   257 Felipe MacHado             M      Mississauga                     54:07.9   54:07.9   5:25  29  49.4       19       M 20-29   
120   1   Jenny Accettura            F      Hamilton                        54:39.3   54:08.0   5:25  28  56.0       11       F 20-29   
121   395 Maja Telebak               F      Toronto                         54:41.2   54:16.3   5:26  28  55.9       12       F 20-29   
122   334 Sylvain Proulx             M      Etobicoke                       54:39.1   54:20.4   5:26  57  58.7       10       M 50-59   
123   302 Bianca Nagy                F      Toronto                         54:51.5   54:23.2   5:26  28  55.8       13       F 20-29   
124   153 J. Glennie                 F      Toronto                         54:24.9   54:24.9   5:26  7   73.6       1        F 0- 9    
125   147 Salma Fotovat              F      Vaughan                         54:44.7   54:38.6   5:28  38  56.5       13       F 30-39   
126   384 Nagulan Sivarajah          M      Oakville                        55:30.9   54:39.1   5:28  45  52.8       18       M 40-49   
127   264 Emilio Maldonado           M      Mxico D.f.                      55:26.9   54:41.4   5:28  31  48.9       21       M 30-39   
128   446 Kirill Zhukov              M      Toronto                         54:59.1   54:50.1   5:29  32  48.8       22       M 30-39   
129   365 Riad Sawan                 M      Hamilton                        55:20.4   55:00.6   5:30  32  48.7       23       M 30-39   
130   413 Dragan Uzelac              M      Toronto                         55:16.8   55:04.8   5:31  40  50.3       19       M 40-49   
131   420 Steve Webster              M      Mississauga                     55:25.4   55:08.2   5:31  54  56.4       11       M 50-59   
132   366 Nina Schweppe              F      Toronto                         55:18.4   55:11.9   5:31  40  56.6       7        F 40-49   
133   306 Jocelyn Nespiak            F      Toronto                         56:22.3   55:19.0   5:32  33  55.0       14       F 30-39   
134   330 Will Poon                  M      Toronto                         56:28.0   55:23.5   5:32  36  48.9       24       M 30-39   
135   111 Andrei Delgado             M      Toronto                         56:06.4   55:41.8   5:34  38  49.1       25       M 30-39   
136   243 Tania Lim                  F      Toronto                         56:10.1   55:51.8   5:35  29  54.3       14       F 20-29   
137   167 Danielle Havimaki          F      Toronto                         56:07.5   55:56.6   5:36  25  54.2       15       F 20-29   
138   295 Anne Cecile Morvan         F      Toronto                         56:30.4   55:58.4   5:36  29  54.2       16       F 20-29   
139   77  Darren Chan                M      Toronto                         56:45.1   56:03.0   5:36  29  47.7       20       M 20-29   
140   63  Daniela Castellanos        F      North York                      56:16.3   56:03.3   5:36  23  54.1       17       F 20-29   
141   126 Jessica Fantozzi           F      Richmond Hill                   57:04.5   56:04.7   5:36  27  54.1       18       F 20-29   
142   270 Lauren Mason               F      Thornhill                       56:12.0   56:07.8   5:37  17  55.4       3        F 10-19   
143   48  Laura Brown                F      Toronto                         56:37.7   56:21.8   5:38  33  54.0       15       F 30-39   
144   22  G. Bailey                  M      Bowmnaville                     57:09.8   56:24.8   5:39  10  56.7       14       M 10-19   
145   379 Iain Sime                  M      Toronto                         57:34.8   56:33.7   5:39  27  47.2       21       M 20-29   
146   263 Shashin Maheshwari         M      North York                      57:03.1   56:40.4   5:40  39  48.6       26       M 30-39   
147   427 Matt Wong-Fung             M      Toronto                         57:06.8   56:40.6   5:40  32  47.2       27       M 30-39   
148   165 Braden Halpin              M      Mississauga                     57:08.7   56:51.1   5:41  29  47.0       22       M 20-29   
149   148 Katy Fox                   F      Toronto                         57:54.3   56:51.7   5:41  36  53.9       16       F 30-39   
150   71  Derek Chalmers             M      Toronto                         57:13.4   56:52.6   5:41  57  56.1       12       M 50-59   
151   189 George Janicas             M      Cayuga                          56:57.6   56:53.3   5:41  40  48.7       20       M 40-49   
152   351 Aylin Rivers               F      Toronto                         57:08.6   56:58.9   5:42  33  53.4       17       F 30-39   
153   175 Kimberlee Hesas            F      Toronto                         57:47.3   57:01.3   5:42  28  53.2       19       F 20-29   
154   291 Toshiki Mori               M      Toronto                         57:46.3   57:15.8   5:44  27  46.7       23       M 20-29   
155   17  Angelica Avalos            F      Paramount                       57:28.3   57:18.0   5:44  35  53.3       18       F 30-39   
156   80  Stephanie Cheng            F      Mississauga                     58:19.3   57:21.8   5:44  29  52.9       20       F 20-29   
157   345 Ratchaya Rattanathavorn    F      Toronto                         57:32.7   57:22.1   5:44  45  56.6       8        F 40-49   
158   256 Denis MacHado              M      Toronto                         57:26.5   57:26.5   5:45  33  46.7       28       M 30-39   
159   54  Mark Caldarelli            M      Toronto                         1:01:16.3 57:48.1   5:47  30  46.2       29       M 30-39   
160   197 Gokul Kalaimani            M      Toronto                         59:01.6   58:03.3   5:49  26  46.0       24       M 20-29   
161   78  Jean-Marie Chan Kin        M      Markham                         58:44.4   58:22.7   5:50  52  52.3       13       M 50-59   
162   122 Carla Edwards              M      Mississauga                     58:22.8   58:22.8   5:50  46  49.8       21       M 40-49   
163   247 Nicholas Lo                M      Markham                         59:23.2   58:29.5   5:51  25  45.7       25       M 20-29   
164   238 Esther Lewis               F      Oakville                        59:09.6   58:40.5   5:52  58  64.5       3        F 50-59   
165   313 Richard Owen               M      Etobicoke                       59:21.3   58:43.6   5:52  43  48.3       22       M 40-49   
166   187 Ali Jafri                  M      Brampton                        59:04.9   58:44.9   5:52  15  47.1       15       M 10-19   
167   57  Alissa Caringal            F      Markham                         59:04.0   58:49.8   5:53  22  51.6       21       F 20-29   
168   123 David Eggelston            M      Toronto                         59:42.9   59:08.4   5:55  55  53.0       14       M 50-59   
169   100 Vanessa Connors            F      Courtice                        59:52.7   59:13.0   5:55  48  56.5       9        F 40-49   
170   422 Michelle White             F      Whitby                          59:52.8   59:13.0   5:55  50  57.9       4        F 50-59   
171   239 Jimmy (chang) Li           M      Toronto                         1:00:13.1 59:13.7   5:55  32  45.2       30       M 30-39   
172   136 Brianne Ferreira           F      Toronto                         59:52.6   59:13.8   5:55  35  51.6       19       F 30-39   
173   261 Lorianne MacPherson        F      Toronto                         59:21.3   59:16.7   5:55  49  57.1       10       F 40-49   
174   354 J. Rodereque               M      Hamilton                        59:28.0   59:24.3   5:57  10  53.8       16       M 10-19   
175   327 Ntb Phillips               M      Markham                         1:00:04.7 59:24.9   5:57  54  52.3       15       M 50-59   
176   72  Kaitlyn Chalmers           F      Toronto                         59:47.4   59:27.9   5:57  17  52.3       4        F 10-19   
177   75  Forster Chan               M      Scarborough                     1:00:37.8 59:43.2   5:59  25  44.7       26       M 20-29   
178   50  Kathy Buckworth            F      Mississauga                     1:00:00.0 59:43.8   5:59  55  61.0       5        F 50-59   
179   430 Agnes Wu                   F      North York                      1:00:12.5 59:44.7   5:59  27  50.8       22       F 20-29   
180   407 Greg Turcot                M      Toronto                         1:00:16.1 59:46.8   5:59  59  54.4       16       M 50-59   
181   202 William King               M      Toronto                         1:00:53.9 59:47.2   5:59  29  44.7       27       M 20-29   
182   200 Craig Kelly                M      Toronto                         1:00:31.6 59:47.5   5:59  30  44.7       31       M 30-39   
183   286 Nisha Minhas               F      Mississauga                     1:00:45.5 59:48.1   5:59  30  50.7       20       F 30-39   
184   241 Wendy Li                   F      Mississauga                     1:00:45.3 59:48.5   5:59  30  50.7       21       F 30-39   
185   316 Erin Pajot                 F      Mississauga                     1:00:52.8 59:51.2   5:59  25  50.7       23       F 20-29   
186   315 Tom Pajot                  M      Mississauga                     1:00:53.1 59:51.3   5:59  58  53.8       17       M 50-59   
187   285 Mila Michta                F      Vaughan                         1:00:30.0 59:57.9   6:00  48  55.8       11       F 40-49   
188   347 Rob Reid                   M      Mississauga                     1:00:11.8 1:00:02.7 6:00  58  53.6       18       M 50-59   
189   445 Kevin Zhu                  M      Scarborough                     1:01:04.6 1:00:10.2 6:01  25  44.4       28       M 20-29   
190   367 Robert Scott               M      Thornton                        1:01:15.7 1:00:16.2 6:02  47  48.6       23       M 40-49   
191   234 Dennis Lemon               M      Calgary                         1:00:33.7 1:00:17.8 6:02  54  51.6       19       M 50-59   
192   19  Margarita Awe              F      Toronto                         1:00:46.2 1:00:19.7 6:02  35  50.6       22       F 30-39   
193   318 Kate Pamenter              F      Thornhill                       1:00:35.8 1:00:22.4 6:02  49  56.1       12       F 40-49   
194   403 Corinne Ton That           F      Toronto                         1:01:33.4 1:00:40.7 6:04  30  50.0       23       F 30-39   
195   115 Denielle Dickerson         F      Toronto                         1:00:41.8 1:00:41.8 6:04  40  51.5       13       F 40-49   
196   362 Sharonne Salanguit         F      Toronto                         1:01:35.6 1:00:51.4 6:05  37  50.6       24       F 30-39   
197   415 Liesbet Vandepoel          F      Mississauga                     1:01:42.2 1:00:54.8 6:05  39  51.0       25       F 30-39   
198   132 Danny Fee                  M      Scarborough                     1:01:43.1 1:01:19.7 6:08  29  43.6       29       M 20-29   
199   329 Raymond Poon               M      Mississauga                     1:02:07.2 1:01:22.2 6:08  53  50.2       20       M 50-59   
200   447 Nicole Zikovitz            F      Richmond Hill                   1:02:22.1 1:01:22.2 6:08  27  49.4       24       F 20-29   
201   338 Michelle Ragual            F      Scarborough                     1:01:48.1 1:01:40.3 6:10  39  50.3       26       F 30-39   
202   120 Rebecca Dunne              F      Hamilton                        1:01:45.0 1:01:40.4 6:10  42  51.3       14       F 40-49   
203   117 Tim Divino                 M      Mississauga                     1:02:04.9 1:01:44.6 6:10  45  46.7       24       M 40-49   
204   414 Valery Valero              F      Toronto                         1:02:36.0 1:01:57.8 6:12  35  49.3       27       F 30-39   
205   32  Rosana Basheir             F      Toronto                         1:02:39.0 1:02:16.6 6:13  48  53.8       15       F 40-49   
206   438 Amber Young                F      Toronto                         1:02:46.6 1:02:16.6 6:13  21  48.7       25       F 20-29   
207   397 Dieter Temmel              M      Toronto                         1:02:46.8 1:02:17.3 6:13  38  43.9       32       M 30-39   
208   168 Yuki Hayashi               F      Hamilton                        1:03:21.0 1:02:26.0 6:15  43  51.1       16       F 40-49   
209   89  Evelyn Chong               F      Toronto                         1:02:51.8 1:02:35.4 6:15  42  50.6       17       F 40-49   
210   296 Juan Muldoon               M      Toronto                         1:03:11.7 1:02:37.6 6:16  28  42.7       30       M 20-29   
211   172 Georgina Hernandez         F      Lynwood                         1:03:01.9 1:02:50.9 6:17  44  51.2       18       F 40-49   
212   116 Sara Dietrich              F      St. Catharines                  1:03:16.7 1:02:57.3 6:18  20  48.2       26       F 20-29   
213   129 Angelica Farina            F      Toronto                         1:03:46.2 1:02:59.5 6:18  35  48.5       28       F 30-39   
214   99  Aron Complin               M      Toronto                         1:04:06.9 1:03:26.8 6:21  40  43.7       25       M 40-49   
215   278 Erin McKnight              F      Toronto                         1:03:56.8 1:03:32.8 6:22  36  48.2       29       F 30-39   
216   311 Paul Osbourne              M      Toronto                         1:04:24.0 1:04:05.7 6:25  46  45.3       26       M 40-49   
217   16  Oluchi Atumonyogo          F      Hamilton                        1:04:41.6 1:04:06.5 6:25  23  47.3       27       F 20-29   
218   434 Wai Yeung Yan              M      Thornhill                       1:04:51.9 1:04:11.6 6:25  37  42.4       33       M 30-39   
219   3   Alicia Aguilera            F      Brampton                        1:04:42.7 1:04:14.2 6:25  41  48.9       19       F 40-49   
220   249 Lucia Lopez                F      Toronto                         1:04:26.7 1:04:19.8 6:26  30  47.2       30       F 30-39   
221   235 Teresa Lemon               F      Calgary                         1:04:38.7 1:04:22.5 6:26  49  52.6       20       F 40-49   
222   163 Yadira Gutierrez Quionez   F      Toronto                         1:04:48.0 1:04:22.9 6:26  36  47.6       31       F 30-39   
223   443 Fang Zhang                 F      Toronto                         1:05:05.8 1:04:37.6 6:28  35  47.3       32       F 30-39   
224   83  Camille Chenier            F      Toronto                         1:05:01.1 1:04:37.7 6:28  55  56.4       6        F 50-59   
225   218 Remi Lajeunesse            M      Etobicoke                       1:05:44.7 1:04:47.3 6:29  30  41.2       34       M 30-39   
226   288 Sachin Mohan               M      Stoney Creek                    1:05:07.9 1:05:00.5 6:30  34  41.4       35       M 30-39   
227   13  Christine Arno             F      St. Albert                      1:05:13.6 1:05:03.4 6:30  40  48.0       21       F 40-49   
228   159 Julie Grajales             F      Scarborough                     1:05:45.4 1:05:06.6 6:31  34  46.8       33       F 30-39   
229   265 Beenish Malik              F      Brampton                        1:06:02.8 1:05:28.5 6:33  27  46.3       28       F 20-29   
230   394 Vanessa Tankongchun        F      Pickering                       1:06:09.1 1:05:35.0 6:33  39  47.3       34       F 30-39   
231   348 Paola Ricci                F      Toronto                         1:06:08.7 1:05:43.9 6:35  37  46.8       35       F 30-39   
232   84  Priscilla Cheung           F      Richmond Hill                   1:05:53.4 1:05:48.3 6:35  23  46.1       29       F 20-29   
233   56  Aura Carballo              F      Toronto                         1:06:46.8 1:06:03.7 6:36  36  46.4       36       F 30-39   
234   203 Patricia King              F      Toronto                         1:06:54.1 1:06:15.2 6:38  33  45.9       37       F 30-39   
235   79  Catherine Chen             F      Markham                         1:06:58.6 1:06:15.3 6:38  44  48.5       22       F 40-49   
236   363 Daniel Salerno             M      Brampton                        1:06:42.8 1:06:17.5 6:38  30  40.3       36       M 30-39   
237   357 Nicole Roslin              F      Toronto                         1:06:49.2 1:06:21.5 6:38  46  49.4       23       F 40-49   
238   12  Margaret Anthony           F      North York                      1:06:41.3 1:06:24.8 6:38  33  45.8       38       F 30-39   
239   433 Taeko Yamanouchi           F      Toronto                         1:07:31.7 1:06:42.7 6:40  55  54.6       7        F 50-59   
240   155 Llyvell Gomes              M      Scarborough                     1:08:00.8 1:07:05.4 6:43  25  39.8       31       M 20-29   
241   139 M. Fitzgerald              M      Toronto                         1:07:56.0 1:07:14.1 6:43  12  44.2       17       M 10-19   
242   358 Alex Ross                  M      Brampton                        1:08:05.2 1:07:14.6 6:43  25  39.7       32       M 20-29   
243   391 Jiayin Sun                 F      Toronto                         1:07:35.1 1:07:16.1 6:44  24  45.1       30       F 20-29   
244   95  Thomas Cichon              M      Woodbridge                      1:07:59.6 1:07:26.7 6:45  45  42.8       27       M 40-49   
245   96  Sarah Cichon               F      Vaughan                         1:07:59.5 1:07:26.9 6:45  15  47.6       5        F 10-19   
246   344 Dachanee Rattanathavorn    F      North York                      1:07:39.4 1:07:28.2 6:45  46  48.6       24       F 40-49   
247   10  Vito Ancona                M      North York                      1:09:00.4 1:08:08.4 6:49  35  39.6       37       M 30-39   
248   81  Ryon Cheng                 M      Markham                         1:09:17.3 1:08:21.3 6:50  24  39.1       33       M 20-29   
249   74  Sze Man Jennife Chan       F      Markham                         1:09:16.7 1:08:21.9 6:50  25  44.4       31       F 20-29   
250   359 Francis Russell            M      Etobicoke                       1:08:29.1 1:08:22.6 6:50  59  47.5       21       M 50-59   
251   11  Carlyn Anderson            F      Toronto                         1:09:24.3 1:08:24.4 6:51  27  44.3       32       F 20-29   
252   151 Cameron Gilliland          M      Toronto                         1:09:08.4 1:08:39.2 6:52  15  40.3       18       M 10-19   
253   326 Minh Pham                  M      Mississauga                     1:09:34.0 1:08:52.1 6:53  34  39.0       38       M 30-39   
254   325 C. Pham                    F      Mississauga                     1:09:33.5 1:08:52.6 6:53  2              2        F 0- 9    
255   179 Cynthia Hong-Pham          F      Mississauga                     1:09:33.7 1:08:52.8 6:53  32  44.1       39       F 30-39   
256   152 Nicole Girardin            F      Toronto                         1:09:32.8 1:09:05.4 6:54  36  44.4       40       F 30-39   
257   108 Annie Dauphin              F      Etobicoke                       1:09:28.6 1:09:09.0 6:55  45  46.9       25       F 40-49   
258   171 Hugo Hernandez             M      Lynwood                         1:09:31.2 1:09:19.8 6:56  44  41.3       28       M 40-49   
259   18  Jorge Avalos               M      Paramount                       1:09:31.2 1:09:20.6 6:56  40  40.0       29       M 40-49   
260   170 Taylor Heffer              F      Whitby                          1:10:22.6 1:09:32.7 6:58  25  43.6       33       F 20-29   
261   398 Andrea Teslia              F      Toronto                         1:10:48.7 1:09:52.3 6:59  29  43.4       34       F 20-29   
262   142 K. Fitzpatrick             M      Toronto                         1:10:25.2 1:09:57.4 7:00  8   50.5       3        M 0- 9    
263   141 Maya Fitzpatrick           F      Toronto                         1:10:26.8 1:09:59.1 7:00  37  44.0       41       F 30-39   
264   7   Ruben Alor Fernandez       M      Toronto                         1:10:40.4 1:10:05.8 7:01  28  38.1       34       M 20-29   
265   281 Gulnaaz Mehdi              F      Toronto                         1:10:57.8 1:10:08.3 7:01  32  43.3       42       F 30-39   
266   352 Darren Rodereque           M      Hamilton                        1:10:31.1 1:10:26.5 7:03  43  40.3       30       M 40-49   
267   223 Ana Laurent                F      Hamilton                        1:11:32.3 1:10:27.0 7:03  47  47.0       26       F 40-49   
268   201 Paramraj Khosa             M      North York                      1:17:04.8 1:10:28.0 7:03  22  37.9       35       M 20-29   
269   277 Tracey McKenna             F      Markham                         1:17:05.6 1:10:29.0 7:03  29  43.0       35       F 20-29   
270   432 Takako Yamamoto            F      Ebetsu                          1:10:36.4 1:10:29.0 7:03  38  43.8       43       F 30-39   
271   137 Nayely Figueroa            F      Toronto                         1:11:01.4 1:10:48.7 7:05  41  44.4       27       F 40-49   
272   236 Becca Lewis                F      Toronto                         1:11:51.5 1:11:05.8 7:07  27  42.7       36       F 20-29   
273   402 Jenny Tian                 F      Mississauga                     1:11:43.1 1:11:09.7 7:07  26  42.6       37       F 20-29   
274   25  Mackenzie Barber           F      Brampton                        1:12:06.8 1:11:16.7 7:08  25  42.6       38       F 20-29   
275   58  Ashley Caringal            F      Markham                         1:11:59.6 1:11:46.3 7:11  21  42.3       39       F 20-29   
276   158 Ana Gouveia                F      Markham                         1:12:32.9 1:11:49.9 7:11  41  43.8       28       F 40-49   
277   150 Tomoko Gaspar              F      Mississauga                     1:12:49.4 1:12:00.9 7:12  48  46.5       29       F 40-49   
278   106 Daniela Da Paz             F      Toronto                         1:12:41.5 1:12:11.7 7:13  34  42.2       44       F 30-39   
279   185 Fidan Ismayilova           F      Vaughan                         1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 7:14  35  42.3       45       F 30-39   
280   194 Fatima Jessa               F      Richmond Hill                   1:12:58.6 1:12:45.2 7:17  46  45.0       30       F 40-49   
281   349 Jean-Robert Richard        M      Mount Hope                      1:13:30.7 1:12:55.5 7:17  39  37.7       39       M 30-39   
282   405 Jenny Tran                 F      Toronto                         1:13:31.0 1:13:04.3 7:19  32  41.6       46       F 30-39   
283   53  Grecia Cajigal             F      Toronto                         1:13:57.7 1:13:26.9 7:21  25  41.3       40       F 20-29   
284   232 Robert Lee                 M      Toronto                         1:14:08.9 1:13:33.4 7:21  56  43.0       22       M 50-59   
285   273 Jan-Niklas Maurer          M      Markham                         1:13:51.9 1:13:41.2 7:22  13  39.2       19       M 10-19   
286   45  Dawn Brooking              F      Cambridge                       1:14:19.9 1:14:04.3 7:24  46  44.2       31       F 40-49   
287   207 Carl Koehl                 M      Thornhill                       1:14:39.3 1:14:24.9 7:27  15  37.2       20       M 10-19   
288   253 Phouc Luu                  M      Mississauga                     1:14:57.2 1:14:36.0 7:27  52  41.0       23       M 50-59   
289   254 Tabitha Lynn               F      Scarborough                     1:15:25.5 1:14:38.6 7:28  33  40.7       47       F 30-39   
290   255 I. Lynn                    F      Scarborough                     1:15:25.4 1:14:38.8 7:28  1              3        F 0- 9    
291   331 Edouard Pot                M      Toronto                         1:16:09.0 1:15:21.2 7:32  38  36.3       40       M 30-39   
292   188 Nicole James               F      Toronto                         1:15:57.9 1:15:40.1 7:34  45  42.9       32       F 40-49   
293   396 Milena Telebak             F      Toronto                         1:16:12.7 1:15:48.5 7:35  22  40.0       41       F 20-29   
294   94  Nellie Chung               F      Toronto                         1:17:21.5 1:16:39.0 7:40  62  52.1       1        F 60-69   
295   429 Leanne Wood-Smith          F      Toronto                         1:17:16.2 1:16:45.6 7:40  33  39.6       48       F 30-39   
296   93  Karen Chung                F      Scarborough                     1:17:39.1 1:17:01.9 7:42  50  44.5       8        F 50-59   
297   76  Monica Chan                F      Markham                         1:17:42.1 1:17:05.0 7:42  59  49.8       9        F 50-59   
298   219 Sophia Lam                 F      Toronto                         1:17:23.8 1:17:14.1 7:44  31  39.3       49       F 30-39   
299   195 Julie Joyce                F      Stouffville                     1:18:40.2 1:17:58.9 7:48  50  43.9       10       F 50-59   
300   228 Paul Lee                   M      Scarborough                     1:19:12.3 1:18:36.0 7:52  57  40.6       24       M 50-59   
301   135 Talar Fermanian-Kassabian  F      Markham                         1:19:23.7 1:18:40.2 7:52  46  41.7       33       F 40-49   
302   406 Kathy Treppo Paquet        F      Richmond Hill                   1:19:23.8 1:18:40.4 7:52  51  44.1       11       F 50-59   
303   374 Catherine Shih             F      Toronto                         1:21:49.7 1:21:25.5 8:08  24  37.3       42       F 20-29   
304   43  Nicole Brocklebank         F      Milton                          1:22:29.3 1:22:00.5 8:12  31  37.0       50       F 30-39   
305   31  Carla Barros               F      Scarborough                     1:24:13.0 1:23:29.3 8:21  32  36.4       51       F 30-39   
306   424 Marvin Wilson              M      Mississauga                     1:24:58.2 1:23:50.1 8:23  36  32.3       41       M 30-39   
307   42  Kimberley Boulge           F      Mississauga                     1:24:57.9 1:24:57.9 8:30  22  35.7       43       F 20-29   
308   336 Ace Rabanes                M      Toronto                         1:28:41.1 1:25:13.1 8:31  23  31.4       36       M 20-29   
309   8   Maria Altamirano           F      Toronto                         1:25:59.1 1:25:17.0 8:32  59  45.0       12       F 50-59   
310   350 Daniel Rivarola            M      Etobicoke                       1:28:50.7 1:25:22.7 8:32  28  31.3       37       M 20-29   
311   27  Linda Barker               F      Toronto                         1:26:30.4 1:26:17.6 8:38  67  49.8       2        F 60-69   
312   337 Jennifer Radke             F      Richmond Hill                   1:27:05.5 1:27:05.5 8:43  42  36.3       34       F 40-49   
313   274 Vivek McCague              M      Toronto                         1:28:16.7 1:28:04.0 8:48  25  30.3       38       M 20-29   
314   408 Salma Uddin                F      Toronto                         1:28:16.8 1:28:04.3 8:48  24  34.4       44       F 20-29   
315   317 Eric Pallarca              M      Scarborough                     1:29:50.9 1:29:24.8 8:56  30  29.9       42       M 30-39   
316   308 Michelle Ng                F      North York                      1:33:08.8 1:32:42.0 9:16  29  32.7       45       F 20-29   
317   221 Mary Larusic               F      Scarborough                     1:39:30.6 1:38:48.0 9:53  54  36.4       13       F 50-59   
318   442 Antonieta Zelaya           F      Toronto                         2:04:19.6 2:04:12.3 12:25 27  24.4       46       F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Brouillette 47  26  1       M      Cambridge ON CA 32:14.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Melissa Caruso 62  24  6       F      Toronto   38:18.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jowenne Herrera 174 40  10      M      Toronto   38:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Connie Mason 269 47  38      F      Thornhill   45:55.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harold Bonguero 449     67      M               50:26.2 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Austin Bates 33  16  7       M      Scarborough   38:21.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shawn Master 271 24  2       M      Sarnia ON CA 32:30.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nelson Jos Da Costa Neto 105 31  5       M      Vila Velha   37:38.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Richard Kuchinsky 213 41  11      M      Toronto   39:38.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gustavo Mesones 284 50  37      M      Surquillo   45:46.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jose Pusag 335 61  90      M      Toronto   52:02.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jim Cooke 101 71  79      M      Pointe Aux Roches   51:15.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     J. Glennie 153 7   124     F      Toronto   54:24.9 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sandra Guga 162 17  20      F      Mississauga   42:05.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Sharlane MacLeod 260 26  19      F      Kitchener   41:59 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katarina Mylvaganam 299 30  15      F      North York   40:56.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Soo Owens 314 45  59      F      Barrie   49:09.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Julie Hannaford 166 52  45      F      Toronto   47:38.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Nellie Chung 94  62  294     F      Toronto   1:16:39 

Embed Code