Results For
Emerald City 5K

Melbourne, FL 32940
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB  Name                        CITY                 STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME Pace  Country Clock Age        
                                                                                                     Time  Percentage 
===== ==== =========================== ==================== ===== ====== === ========= ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1840 Cameron Raney               Melbourne            FL    M      16  0:16:11.1 5:13  US            81.0       
2     1966 Shane Streufert             Viera                FL    M      49  0:16:59.6 5:29  US            85.3       
3     2008 Jack Girard                 Rockledge            FL    M      14  0:18:18.3 5:54  US            74.0       
4     1868 Jonathan Howse              West Melbourne       FL    M      45  0:18:25.5 5:56  US            76.3       
5     2003 Kevin Charles               Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:19:20.1 6:14  US            70.0       
6     2009 Michael Girard              Rockledge            FL    M      13  0:20:41.0 6:40  US            67.0       
7     1799 Bambi Sweeney               Merritt Island       FL    F      43  0:21:01.3 6:46  US            73.4       
8     1971 Joshua Maitlen              Rockledge            FL    M      41  0:21:12.0 6:50  US            64.3       
9     1702 Joseph Infantino            Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:21:18.2 6:52  US            70.8       
10    2020 Art Anderson                Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:21:33.3 6:57  US            74.3       
11    1967 James Fuerherm              Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:21:41.1 6:59  US            62.4       
12    1774 Nate Dwenger                Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:21:44.6 7:00  US            64.2       
13    1841 L. Raney                    Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:22:13.6 7:10  US            66.4       
14    1842 Aaron Noble                 Palm Bay             FL    M      37  0:22:42.2 7:19  US            58.3       
15    1969 Catherine Kilgore           Orlando              FL    F      32  0:22:53.8 7:23  US            64.4       
16    1820 Dean Worm                   Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:23:05.9 7:27  US            63.3       
17    1965 Brittany Streufert          Viera                FL    F      48  0:23:16.8 7:30  US            69.3       
18    1946 Eric Smith                  Indialantic          FL    M      42  0:23:18.8 7:31  US            58.9       
19    1968 Micah Vanatta               Titusville           FL    M      53  0:23:29.5 7:34  US            63.7       
20    1818 Z. Colangelo                Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      12  0:23:34.4 7:36  US            60.5       
21    1644 Eric Turner                 Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:23:37.3 7:37  US            68.4       
22    1917 David Blucker               Merritt Island       FL    M      33  0:23:57.2 7:43  US            54.0       
23    2006 Rebecca Romero              Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:24:06.2 7:46  US            65.1       
24    1863 Haskell Walker              Melbourne            FL    M      63  0:24:15.8 7:49  US            67.2       
25    1918 Hayden Lamaster             Merritt Island       FL    M      14  0:24:27.2 7:53  US            55.4       
26    1730 Larry Miller                Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:24:29.1 7:53  US            61.1       
27    2007 Lisa Girard                 Rockledge            FL    F      43  0:24:31.4 7:54  US            62.9       
28    2029 Steve Nivens                Melbourne            FL    M      65  0:24:33.3 7:55  US            67.5       
29    1701 Elaine Ferriola             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      50  0:24:35.0 7:55  US            67.1       
30    1963 Joe Godleski                Cape Canaveral       FL    M      71  0:24:38.6 7:56  US            71.6       
31    1724 Hal Stutsman                Satellite Beach      FL    M      61  0:25:10.5 8:07  US            63.6       
32    1992 Kurt Weiger                 Columbus             MS    M      63  0:25:16.5 8:09  US            64.5       
33    1659 Stephen Kraus               Melbourne            FL    M      46  0:25:23.1 8:11  US            55.7       
34    1919 M. Lamaster                 Merritt Island       FL    M      11  0:25:32.1 8:14  US            57.8       
35    1982 Ryan Green                  Merritt Island       FL    M      32  0:25:40.2 8:16  US            50.2       
36    1646 Michael Ayers               Viera                FL    M      41  0:25:44.6 8:18  US            53.0       
37    1947 Meaghan Richey              Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:25:46.7 8:18  US            58.1       
38    1915 Jordan Bennard              Rockledge            FL    M      17  0:25:48.1 8:19  US            50.2       
39    2015 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate        Viera                FL    F      42  0:26:00.3 8:23  US            58.9       
40    1900 Chuck Mathews               Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:26:05.0 8:24  US            58.8       
41    1738 Calvin Presecan             Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:26:12.4 8:27  US            50.8       
42    1800 Phil Sweeney                Merritt Island       FL    M      41  0:26:28.0 8:32  US            51.5       
43    1881 Dawn Paquette               Cocoa                FL    F      42  0:26:32.9 8:33  US            57.7       
44    1787 Jamie White                 Palm Bay             FL    F      26  0:26:35.1 8:34  US            55.4       
45    1819 Dawn Murray                 Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:26:41.2 8:36  US            59.3       
46    1654 Lauren Cochran              Rockledge            FL    F      33  0:26:59.6 8:42  US            54.7       
47    1682 Emily Dent                  Palm Bay             FL    F      30  0:27:03.3 8:43  US            54.5       
48    2019 Gabriel Lohman              Melbourne            FL    M      17  0:27:03.9 8:43  US            47.8       
49    2014 Rev. John Patric Riley, Csc Viera                FL    M      64  0:27:07.4 8:44  US            60.6       
50    1845 Ashley Johnson              Cocoa Beach          FL    F      47  0:27:19.5 8:48  US            58.4       
51    1870 Astrid Gibson               Satellite Beach      FL    F      14  0:27:24.1 8:50  US            57.5       
52    1695 Elizabeth Huy               Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:27:33.3 8:53  US            54.9       
53    1907 Pamela Callihan             West Melbourne       FL    F      47  0:27:34.6 8:53  US            57.9       
54    1871 Rose Filipiak               Oshkosh              WI    F      27  0:27:48.5 8:58  US            53.0       
55    1754 Anna Berry                  Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:27:55.6 9:00  US            53.9       
56    2017 Peter Barile                Palm Bay             FL    M      52  0:27:59.3 9:01  US            53.1       
57    1825 John Gutke                  Rockledge            FL    M      37  0:27:59.5 9:01  US            47.3       
58    1681 Natalie Schriever           Merritt Island       FL    F      25  0:28:10.7 9:05  US            52.3       
59    1949 Connie Maltby               Rockledge            FL    F      57  0:28:20.5 9:08  US            63.0       
60    1984 Abby Gaston                 Merritt Island       FL    F      31  0:28:22.8 9:09  US            51.9       
61    1924 Sean Taulbee                Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:28:31.0 9:11  US            45.5       
62    1864 Dustin Watts                Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:28:34.1 9:12  US            45.0       
63    1887 Gary Haas                   Rockledge            FL    M      41  0:28:36.9 9:13  US            47.6       
64    1910 Teen Sum                    Palm Bay             FL    M      72  0:28:37.7 9:13  US            62.5       
65    2021 Claire Sausville            Melbourne            FL    F      13  0:28:42.6 9:15  US            56.0       
66    1761 Becky Houston               Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:28:46.1 9:16  US            59.9       
67    1869 Michael Gibson              Satellite Beach      FL    M      44  0:28:50.1 9:17  US            48.4       
68    1693 Floyd Capistrano            Palm Bay             FL    M      50  0:28:51.1 9:18  US            50.7       
69    1909 Kathy Conti                 Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:28:52.6 9:18  US            64.8       
70    1688 Macy Monroe                 Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:28:56.6 9:19  US            50.9       
71    1875 W. Vore                     Merritt Island       FL    M      10  0:29:16.6 9:26  US            52.5       
72    1848 Michelle Flores             Satellite Beach      FL    F      50  0:29:39.6 9:33  US            55.6       
73    1720 Denise Pollack              Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:29:42.3 9:34  US            54.9       
74    1903 Veronica Sim                Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:29:58.3 9:39  US            56.9       
75    1921 Chris Riffle                Rockledge            FL    M      48  0:30:17.5 9:45  US            47.5       
76    1711 Dina Mezza                  Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:30:21.9 9:47  US            52.6       
77    1920 Andrew Louderback           Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:30:22.2 9:47  US            42.4       
78    2024 Norman Monsen               Melbourne            FL    M      46  0:30:22.2 9:47  US            46.6       
79    1883 A. Shore                    Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:30:24.6 9:48  US                       
80    1897 Karen Monahan               Melbourne            FL    F      69  0:30:36.9 9:52  US            67.8       
81    1950 Pat Roberts                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      60  0:30:38.0 9:52  US            51.8       
82    1882 Jeff Shore                  Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:30:43.1 9:54  US            45.4       
83    1941 H. Shore                    Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:30:43.5 9:54  US                       
84    1807 Katie Rall                  Rockledge            FL    F      30  0:30:56.5 9:58  US            47.6       
85    2030 Donna McLaughlin            Cocoa Beach          FL    F      58  0:30:57.7 9:58  US            58.3       
86    2031 Nicole Knights              Cocoa Beach          FL    F      29  0:30:57.9 9:58  US            47.6       
87    1954 Tony Lamb                   Rockledge            FL    M      49  0:31:11.2 10:03 US            46.5       
88    1780 Zachary Chappell            Palm Bay             FL    M      40  0:31:11.4 10:03 US            43.4       
89    2040 Moses Harvin                Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:31:14.2 10:04 US            43.3       
90    2039 Jamara Wilson               Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:31:17.0 10:05 US            48.4       
91    1942 Rebecca Shore               Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:31:21.9 10:06 US            48.8       
92    1739 Norm Presecan               Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:31:34.0 10:10 US            45.2       
93    1872 Morgan Semrow               Oshkosh              WI    F      27  0:31:40.2 10:12 US            46.5       
94    1961 Michael Dombrowiecki        Asbury Park          NJ    M      55  0:31:52.4 10:16 US            47.7       
95    1908 Tena Hochard                Palm Bay             FL    F      59  0:31:52.6 10:16 US            57.3       
96    1721 Joanna Seigel               Merritt Island       FL    F      42  0:31:52.8 10:16 US            48.0       
97    1857 Kimberly Welch              Titusville           FL    F      41  0:31:53.3 10:16 US            47.7       
98    1789 Candice Watson              Rockledge            FL    F      28  0:31:53.3 10:16 US            46.2       
99    2013 Dawn Hurley                 Rockledge            FL    F      60  0:31:55.4 10:17 US            58.0       
100   1665 Cathy Nichols               Merritt Island       FL    F      60  0:32:01.2 10:19 US            57.8       
101   1666 Lisa Montgomery             Merritt Island       FL    F      58  0:32:01.5 10:19 US            56.4       
102   1712 Stuart Waldron              Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:32:06.4 10:21 US            50.3       
103   1996 Kelly Arner                 Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:32:09.5 10:22 US            47.1       
104   1970 Rebecca Maitlen             Rockledge            FL    F      47  0:32:13.6 10:23 US            49.5       
105   1874 B. Vore                     Merritt Island       FL    M      10  0:32:21.7 10:25 US            47.5       
106   1873 Katie Vore                  Merritt Island       FL    F      45  0:32:22.2 10:26 US            48.5       
107   1808 William Cooper              Chardon              OH    M      65  0:32:24.0 10:26 US            51.2       
108   1926 David Buteau                Cocoa Beach          FL    M      57  0:32:54.8 10:36 US            47.0       
109   1901 Robert Ryder                Sebastian            FL    M      74  0:33:02.0 10:38 US            55.8       
110   2034 B. Obrien                   Melbourne            FL    M      12  0:33:02.9 10:39 US            43.2       
111   1894 Aiko Riffle                 Rockledge            FL    F      45  0:33:20.9 10:45 US            47.0       
112   1981 Roberto Padilla             Palm Bay             FL    M      46  0:33:41.5 10:51 US            42.0       
113   1951 Paula Oesterle              Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      51  0:33:42.9 10:52 US            49.4       
114   1983 S. Kozak                    Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:33:47.5 10:53 US            45.5       
115   1635 Rick Mckee                  Merritt Island       FL    M      51  0:33:48.0 10:53 US            43.6       
116   1634 Lori Rogers                 Merritt Island       FL    F      51  0:33:48.2 10:53 US            49.3       
117   1786 A. Ingram                   Melbourne            FL    F      7   0:34:15.0 11:02 US                       
118   1785 Mindy Ingram                Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:34:23.5 11:05 US            43.2       
119   1731 Stephanie Miller            Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:34:31.0 11:07 US            49.4       
120   1925 Brittany Rowe               Merritt Island       FL    F      29  0:34:33.6 11:08 US            42.6       
121   1936 Chris Deardoff              Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:34:38.3 11:09 US            37.7       
122   1631 Alison Patro                Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:34:38.7 11:10 US            42.6       
123   1911 Carl Radish                 Port Saint Lucie     FL    M      54  0:34:43.4 11:11 US            43.4       
124   1991 Timothy Edwards             Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:34:48.5 11:13 US            36.9       
125   1993 Pamela Weiger               Cocoa Beach          FL    F      61  0:35:15.9 11:22 US            53.1       
126   2016 Melissa Patton              Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:35:26.7 11:25 US            42.7       
127   1755 Brian Berry                 Houston              TX    M      37  0:35:30.3 11:26 US            37.3       
128   1725 Rachel Stutsman             Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      60  0:35:30.8 11:26 US            52.1       
129   1880 Patricia Morrison           Cocoa                FL    F      25  0:35:32.3 11:27 US            41.5       
130   1742 Tracy Smith                 Rockledge            FL    F      52  0:35:33.2 11:27 US            47.4       
131   1847 Frank Fortino               Satellite Beach      FL    M      61  0:35:35.8 11:28 US            45.0       
132   1655 Karen Koeltzow              Rockledge            FL    F      35  0:35:52.8 11:33 US            41.3       
133   2025 Kaitlynne Grant             Satellite Beach      FL    F      26  0:36:01.3 11:36 US            40.9       
134   1743 K. Nelson                   Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:36:01.7 11:36 US            46.6       
135   1776 Wesley Duna                 Port Saint John      FL    M      16  0:36:17.8 11:41 US            36.1       
136   1809 Adam Rall                   Rockledge            FL    M      30  0:36:19.6 11:42 US            35.4       
137   1938 Jacqueline Bongers          Merritt Island       FL    F      56  0:36:25.9 11:44 US            48.4       
138   1914 Jamie Bennard               Rockledge            FL    F      44  0:36:47.1 11:51 US            42.3       
139   1831 Shelley Sutherland          Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:36:51.6 11:52 US            46.3       
140   1940 Kelly Moore                 Cocoa Beach          FL    F      52  0:36:52.7 11:53 US            45.7       
141   1832 Scott Sutherland            Rockledge            FL    M      55  0:36:58.7 11:55 US            41.2       
142   1744 T. Nelson                   Melbourne            FL    M      8   0:37:15.7 12:00 US                       
143   1691 Ricardo Romeu               Palm Bay             FL    M      47  0:37:22.6 12:02 US            38.2       
144   2036 Robert Mazur                Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:37:28.7 12:04 US            38.7       
145   2037 Lauren Mazur                Melbourne            FL    F      15  0:37:29.3 12:04 US            41.3       
146   1775 A. Dwenger                  Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:37:42.2 12:09 US            43.5       
147   1945 Angela Coram                Indialantic          FL    F      42  0:37:46.2 12:10 US            40.6       
148   1905 Jessica Frank               Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:37:46.6 12:10 US            46.1       
149   1906 Marnie Davis                Rockledge            FL    F      47  0:38:08.2 12:17 US            41.9       
150   1948 Mike Richey                 Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:38:18.5 12:20 US            36.4       
151   1904 Anonymous Participant                                  F      63  0:38:42.6 12:28 US            49.6       
152   2022 Karen Leister               Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:38:44.3 12:29 US            45.5       
153   2027 Cindy Colby                 Cocoa Beach          FL    F      54  0:39:00.2 12:34 US            44.2       
154   1952 Jordan Arnold               Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:39:01.0 12:34 US            32.9       
155   1824 Nathan Bilby                Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:39:02.6 12:34 US            32.9       
156   1804 Bob Rall                    Rockledge            FL    M      63  0:39:07.4 12:36 US            41.7       
157   1803 Angela Tirri                Rockledge            FL    F      59  0:39:26.6 12:42 US            46.3       
158   1960 Juana Velie                 Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:39:40.3 12:47 US            38.4       
159   1732 Kathleen Turnquest          Titusville           FL    F      60  0:39:45.1 12:48 US            46.5       
160   1928 Fred Austin                 Melbourne Beach      FL    M      63  0:39:46.1 12:48 US            41.0       
161   1957 Breanne Brown               Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:39:52.0 12:50 US            38.7       
162   1958 Alyson Alley                Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:39:54.7 12:51 US            41.3       
163   1959 Amber Saxon                 Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:39:57.1 12:52 US            38.9       
164   1796 Melinda Logullo             Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:40:01.8 12:54 US            40.3       
165   1714 Sandra Ortiz                Port Saint Lucie     FL    F      56  0:40:21.0 13:00 US            43.7       
166   1741 Liz Boley                   Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:40:27.3 13:02 US            45.2       
167   1935 Kimberly Cameron            Indialantic          FL    F      47  0:40:27.6 13:02 US            39.5       
168   1713 Sandy Richards              West Melbourne       FL    F      47  0:40:27.7 13:02 US            39.5       
169   1740 Jemma Decrapio              Melbourne            FL    F      20  0:40:27.8 13:02 US            36.4       
170   1709 Tristan Simpson             Rockledge            FL    F      42  0:40:32.1 13:03 US            37.8       
171   2004 Justin Frappier             Cocoa Beach          FL    M      40  0:40:41.0 13:06 US            33.3       
172   1694 Alec Hall                   Palm Bay             FL    M      50  0:41:08.8 13:15 US            35.5       
173   1884 Ken O'Neill                 Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:41:27.6 13:21 US            37.3       
174   1997 Thomas Mccormick            Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:41:50.5 13:29 US            32.1       
175   1999 A. Mccormick                Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:41:51.9 13:29 US                       
176   1814 Alison Lonergan             Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:42:06.1 13:34 US            40.5       
177   1805 Gina Rall                   Rockledge            FL    F      50  0:42:06.3 13:34 US            39.1       
178   1661 Heather Emory               West Melbourne       FL    F      42  0:42:16.9 13:37 US            36.2       
179   1990 Larissa Edwards             Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:42:25.2 13:40 US            34.7       
180   1719 Gail Beyers                 Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:42:26.6 13:40 US            44.1       
181   1879 Jennifer Morrison           Cocoa                FL    F      44  0:42:34.1 13:43 US            36.5       
182   2026 Terry Vanderspool           Satellite Beach      FL    M      28  0:42:37.2 13:44 US            30.2       
183   1844 Vince Grubb                 Cocoa Beach          FL    M      54  0:42:39.6 13:44 US            35.4       
184   1843 Holly Schumann-Grubb        Cocoa Beach          FL    F      49  0:42:40.3 13:45 US            38.2       
185   1781 Pete Pollinger              Palm Bay             FL    M      55  0:42:41.4 13:45 US            35.6       
186   1690 Wendy Romeu                 Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:42:43.5 13:46 US            37.0       
187   1902 Jessica Mcdaniel            Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:43:23.0 13:58 US            34.3       
188   1994 Carl Plaugher               Cocoa Beach          FL    M      71  0:43:24.3 13:59 US            40.7       
189   1707 Christine Foldy             Malabar              FL    F      66  0:43:27.6 14:00 US            45.9       
190   1772 Dana Arnott                 Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:43:43.4 14:05 US            31.6       
191   1680 Joyce Durrett               Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:43:51.4 14:07 US            43.2       
192   1953 Jessica Arnold              Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:44:41.3 14:23 US            33.0       
193   2010 Clark Bierma                Omaha                NE    M      59  0:44:52.6 14:27 US            35.1       
194   1674 Tammi Cuellar               Cocoa                FL    F      42  0:44:57.5 14:29 US            34.1       
195   1829 A. Rebensky                 Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:45:06.9 14:32 US                       
196   1656 Amanda Konstant             Cape Canaveral       FL    F      38  0:45:09.6 14:33 US            33.2       
197   1698 Angie Croxton               Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:45:26.3 14:38 US            34.5       
198   1767 Kerry Narvaez               Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:45:26.9 14:38 US            35.1       
199   1866 Sherri Shamet               Palm Bay             FL    F      61  0:45:50.9 14:46 US            40.8       
200   1816 K. Obrien                   Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:45:55.6 14:47 US            36.6       
201   1815 Pat Obrien                  Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:45:58.4 14:48 US            29.7       
202   1759 Lucy Pagliari               Merritt Island       FL    F      39  0:46:00.3 14:49 US            32.7       
203   1760 Vincent Barro               Merritt Island       FL    M      38  0:46:01.0 14:49 US            29.0       
204   1735 Dalton Mercer               Grant                FL    M      16  0:46:16.9 14:54 US            28.3       
205   1985 Kimberly Fuentes-Lehtonen   Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:46:19.0 14:55 US            31.8       
206   2000 E. Mccormick                Melbourne            FL    F      7   0:46:19.4 14:55 US                       
207   1998 Elizabeth Mccormick         Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:46:19.5 14:55 US            32.3       
208   1939 Michele Czajka              Lynnwood             WA    F      48  0:46:45.6 15:04 US            34.5       
209   1708 Carol Hedrick               Malabar              FL    F      63  0:47:04.8 15:10 US            40.8       
210   1765 Maria Huertas               Melbourne            FL    F      66  0:47:06.2 15:10 US            42.4       
211   1862 Gretchen Syfert             Merritt Island       FL    F      75  0:47:08.4 15:11 US            48.0       
212   1828 Lily Mason                  Rockledge            FL    F      14  0:47:12.3 15:12 US            33.4       
213   1699 Melissa Thompson            Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:47:24.4 15:16 US            35.5       
214   1749 Gerry Fahey                 Melbourne            FL    M      77  0:47:26.1 15:17 US            41.0       
215   1834 Joycelyn Hsiung             Kissimmee            FL    F      63  0:48:28.1 15:37 US            39.6       
216   1852 Alice Lamarche              Rockledge            FL    F      76  0:48:31.1 15:37 US            47.4       
217   1764 Erin Barney                 Melbourne            FL    F      21  0:48:41.0 15:41 US            30.3       
218   1773 D. Arnott                   Melbourne            FL    M      6   0:49:21.4 15:54 US                       
219   1771 Katrina Arnott              Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:49:22.9 15:54 US            31.5       
220   1678 Anna Lueje                  Cocoa Beach          FL    F      58  0:49:23.6 15:54 US            36.5       
221   1777 Kerri Pratt                 Cocoa                FL    F      50  0:49:49.6 16:03 US            33.1       
222   1627 Mary Ann Kuntz              Melbourne            FL    F      64  0:49:51.7 16:03 US            39.0       
223   1768 Ken Flieder                 Cocoa                FL    M      62  0:49:55.9 16:05 US            32.3       
224   1677 Ernest Wagner               Cocoa Beach          FL    M      74  0:50:03.8 16:07 US            36.8       
225   1763 Joanne Barney               Rockledge            FL    F      54  0:50:09.1 16:09 US            34.4       
226   1801 Anita Wooten                Riverhead            NY    F      55  0:50:09.6 16:09 US            34.8       
227   1898 Deborah Kofkin              Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:50:19.6 16:12 US            37.7       
228   1886 Stephanie Haas              Rockledge            FL    F      33  0:50:28.1 16:15 US            29.3       
229   1812 Leslie Schnake              Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:50:54.4 16:24 US            35.5       
230   1778 Andrew Schnake              Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:50:54.4 16:24 US            25.2       
231   1810 Mike Connor                 Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:50:56.6 16:24 US            28.5       
232   1685 Beth Burton                 Merritt Island       FL    F      61  0:51:11.0 16:29 US            36.6       
233   1696 Tracy Conroy                Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:51:52.1 16:42 US            33.6       
234   1779 Dale Slider                 Melbourne            FL    M      58  0:51:52.2 16:42 US            30.1       
235   1683 Heather Wofford             Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:51:54.0 16:43 US            30.8       
236   1811 Mary Ann Connor             Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:51:54.3 16:43 US            31.1       
237   1687 Beth Stake                  Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:51:54.4 16:43 US            34.4       
238   1899 Lucy Walker                 Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:51:54.9 16:43 US            32.1       
239   1660 Christy Powell              Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:51:55.0 16:43 US            29.7       
240   1833 Stephanie Woodbury          Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:51:55.7 16:43 US            30.7       
241   2011 Patricia Boswell            Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:51:56.7 16:44 US            33.6       
242   1867 Mike Shamet                 Palm Bay             FL    M      56  0:51:57.8 16:44 US            29.5       
243   1758 Erin Egan                   Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:51:58.0 16:44 US            29.7       
244   1756 Jill Grezaffi               Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:51:58.3 16:44 US            33.5       
245   1645 Charlene Turner             Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:51:59.4 16:45 US            34.7       
246   2005 Liselle Frappier            Cocoa Beach          FL    F      67  0:52:04.1 16:46 US            38.8       
247   1853 Linda Santiago              Clermont             FL    F      53  0:52:12.1 16:49 US            32.7       
248   1766 Melissa Conn                Cocoa                FL    F      48  0:52:35.4 16:56 US            30.7       
249   2012 Michael Hurley              Rockledge            FL    M      69  0:52:38.8 16:57 US            32.7       
250   1944 Fred Schutz                 Rockledge            FL    M      64  0:52:47.9 17:00 US            31.1       
251   1943 Cindy Schutz                Rockledge            FL    F      58  0:52:49.0 17:00 US            34.2       
252   1892 Stacey Gilbert              Palm Bay             FL    F      32  0:53:03.5 17:05 US            27.8       
253   1806 Jenna Rall                  Rockledge            FL    F      28  0:53:16.4 17:09 US            27.7       
254   2035 Vanessa Sepulveda           Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:53:18.0 17:10 US            24.1       
255   1782 Anita Rodgers               Cocoa                FL    F      29  0:53:18.1 17:10 US            27.6       
256   1972 Jennifer Wyman              Cocoa                FL    F      44  0:53:23.6 17:12 US            29.1       
257   1973 Jennifer Brooks             Cocoa                FL    F      39  0:53:23.8 17:12 US            28.2       
258   1748 Sharon Rivera               Melbourne            FL    F      63  0:54:14.6 17:28 US            35.4       
259   1922 Penelope Pippin             Edgewater            FL    F      53  0:54:15.2 17:28 US            31.4       
260   1923 Jeffrey Pippin              Edgewater            FL    M      58  0:54:16.7 17:29 US            28.7       
261   1854 Damary Santiago             Clermont             FL    F      44  0:54:37.6 17:35 US            28.5       
262   1673 Theresa Russell             Melbourne            FL    F      64  0:54:43.4 17:37 US            35.5       
263   1672 Peggie Lapointe             Melbourne            FL    F      66  0:54:44.4 17:38 US            36.4       
264   1929 Donna Austin                Melbourne Beach      FL    F      59  0:54:46.2 17:38 US            33.4       
265   1930 John Harley Austin          Melbourne Beach      FL    M      26  0:54:47.1 17:38 US            23.5       
266   1651 Allison Struzinski          Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:54:53.1 17:40 US            26.8       
267   1851 Megan Andrews               Mims                 FL    F      35  0:55:03.6 17:44 US            26.9       
268   1727 Brenda Deans                Titusville           FL    F      55  0:55:09.9 17:46 US            31.6       
269   1726 Christine Bisbee            Titusville           FL    F      36  0:55:11.0 17:46 US            26.9       
270   1692 Amy Low                     Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:55:27.2 17:51 US            26.9       
271   1745 Susan Maricle               Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:55:30.5 17:52 US            32.9       
272   1746 Samantha Maricle            Melbourne            FL    F      20  0:55:31.2 17:53 US            26.5       
273   1855 Richard Varn                Rockledge            FL    M      24  0:56:12.8 18:06 US            22.9       
274   1856 Caitlin Irene               West Melbourne       FL    F      26  0:56:13.0 18:06 US            26.2       
275   2023 Angela Cook                 Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:56:18.4 18:08 US            26.2       
276   1686 Gary Burton                 Merritt Island       FL    M      68  0:56:22.2 18:09 US            30.2       
277   1784 Jonell Pope                 Cocoa                FL    F      67  0:56:22.5 18:09 US            35.9       
278   1861 Kathy Lacourt               Merritt Island       FL    F      61  0:56:23.8 18:10 US            33.2       
279   1788 Daniel White                Palm Bay             FL    M      23  0:56:24.0 18:10 US            22.8       
280   1689 Cherise White               Palm Bay             FL    F      26  0:56:24.4 18:10 US            26.1       
281   1734 Bryan Mercer                Grant                FL    M      48  0:56:33.2 18:13 US            25.4       
282   1934 Martha Smith                Cocoa                FL    F      43  0:56:39.5 18:15 US            27.2       
283   1962 Angela Perdue               Cocoa                FL    F      38  0:56:39.9 18:15 US            26.4       
284   1753 Cara Shirley                Merritt Island       FL    F      40  0:57:14.9 18:26 US            26.4       
285   1750 Erica Back                  Cocoa                FL    F      43  0:57:14.9 18:26 US            27.0       
286   1752 A. Shirley                  Merritt Island       FL    F      8   0:57:17.4 18:27 US                       
287   1888 Virginia Casey              Rockledge            FL    F      54  0:57:41.8 18:35 US            29.9       
288   1889 Erin Strait                 Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:57:41.8 18:35 US            25.7       
289   1890 K. Strait                   Melbourne            FL    F      4   0:57:43.4 18:35 US                       
290   2041 Kim Russo                   Merritt Island       FL    F      51  0:58:06.0 18:43 US            28.7       
291   2042 Eric Russo                  Merritt Island       FL    M      46  0:58:08.7 18:43 US            24.3       
292   1669 James Fernandez             Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:58:08.9 18:43 US            23.3       
293   1729 Jim Jones                   Palm Bay             FL    M      56  0:58:09.0 18:43 US            26.4       
294   1728 Dorothee Jones              Palm Bay             FL    F      55  0:58:18.6 18:47 US            29.9       
295   1670 Nancy Roberts               Melbourne            FL    F      72  0:58:20.3 18:47 US            37.1       
296   1933 Madison Mykoo               Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:58:23.2 18:48 US            25.2       
297   1932 Chelsea Parker              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:58:26.2 18:49 US            25.2       
298   1976 Paul Kolarik                Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:58:29.1 18:50 US            24.6       
299   1980 Angela Crissman             Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:58:29.3 18:50 US            26.6       
300   1974 Vicki Moore                 Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:59:04.5 19:01 US            28.9       
301   1770 Rachel Mclain               Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:59:27.3 19:09 US            25.8       
302   2038 Tonya Morales               Palm Bay             FL    F      34  0:59:28.7 19:09 US            24.9       
303   1885 Ginny Reeder                Melbourne            FL    F      67  0:59:32.2 19:10 US            34.0       
304   1891 Deanna Klovensky            Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:59:32.6 19:10 US            30.0       
305   1931 Tina Taylor                 Merritt Island       FL    F      49  0:59:33.0 19:11 US            27.4       
306   1955 Gayle Anderson              Melbourne            FL    F      71  0:59:38.4 19:12 US            35.8       
307   1956 Mick Anderson               Melbourne            FL    M      71  0:59:38.5 19:12 US            29.6       
308   1830 Kara Anderson               Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:59:46.6 19:15 US            26.7       
309   1747 Marcella Gooden             Rockledge            FL    F      50  0:59:53.7 19:17 US            27.5       
310   1912 Carol Radish                Port Saint Lucie     FL    F      55  0:59:57.5 19:18 US            29.1       
311   1823 Bridget Brown               Palm Bay             FL    F      60  1:00:03.7 19:20 US            30.8       
312   1913 Tracey Saundrrs             Vero Beach           FL    F      58  1:00:04.5 19:21 US            30.0       
313   2032 Richard Lovisone            Melbourne            FL    M      79  1:00:16.3 19:24 US            33.6       
314   1927 Ashley Rodriguez            Rockledge            FL    F      33  1:00:19.6 19:26 US            24.5       
315   1835 Erin Matthews               Indialantic          FL    F      38  1:00:20.1 19:26 US            24.8       
316   1836 Dawn Rumin                  Melbourne            FL    F      44  1:00:23.5 19:27 US            25.7       
317   1865 E. Wagner                   Palm Bay             FL    M      3   1:00:25.5 19:27 US                       
318   1684 Janean Wagner               Palm Bay             FL    F      33  1:00:27.2 19:28 US            24.4       
319   1995 Caroline Johnson            Palm Bay             FL    F      35  1:00:31.8 19:29 US            24.5       
320   1977 Sarah Napolitano-Rossign    Melbourne            FL    F      31  1:00:36.0 19:31 US            24.3       
321   1648 Rita Terpening              Rockledge            FL    F      50  1:00:38.5 19:32 US            27.2       
322   1979 Dominique Bizzarro          Melbourne            FL    F      28  1:00:40.0 19:32 US            24.3       
323   1733 Victoria Mercer             Indialantic          FL    F      44  1:00:40.3 19:32 US            25.6       
324   2018 Reetu Haave                 Palm Bay             FL    F      42  1:00:45.1 19:34 US            25.2       
325   1813 Bachu Patel                 Melbourne            FL    M      77  1:00:52.5 19:36 US            32.0       
326   2028 Denise Lorenz               Melbourne            FL    F      62  1:00:53.0 19:36 US            31.1       
327   1797 Shegetta Williams           Melbourne            FL    F      46  1:00:53.7 19:36 US            26.0       
328   2033 Angela Warwick              Melbourne            FL    F      46  1:02:01.8 19:58 US            25.5       
329   2043 Valerie Bohren              Melbourne            FL    F      45  1:02:05.8 20:00 US            25.3       
330   1790 Rebecca Harris              Melbourne            FL    F      33  1:02:13.0 20:02 US            23.7       
331   1795 Sarah Major                 Palm Bay             FL    F      20  1:02:20.6 20:04 US            23.6       
332   1794 Kellie Major                Palm Bay             FL    F      40  1:02:26.9 20:06 US            24.2       
333   1636 A.J. Musgrave               Fort Pierce          FL    M      36  1:02:35.1 20:09 US            21.0       
334   1637 Sam Musgrave                Fort Pierce          FL    F      29  1:02:35.8 20:09 US            23.5       
335   1639 Tore Kisela                 Port Saint Lucie     FL    F      32  1:02:36.7 20:10 US            23.6       
336   1964 Kathy Burrier               Rockledge            FL    F      66  1:02:46.5 20:13 US            31.8       
337   1668 Jackie Fernandez            Melbourne            FL    F      43  1:02:49.4 20:14 US            24.6       
338   1827 E. Adler                    Rockledge            FL    F      9   1:02:53.8 20:15 US                       
339   1839 Mercedys Kroom              Palm Bay             FL    F      31  1:02:54.1 20:15 US            23.4       
340   1838 Antonia Soto                Melbourne            FL    F      23  1:02:54.8 20:15 US            23.4       
341   1826 Kimberly Adler              Rockledge            FL    F      53  1:02:55.4 20:16 US            27.1       
342   1716 Rosemary Barton             Melbourne            FL    F      76  1:03:07.5 20:20 US            36.4       
343   1802 Amanda Walker               Melbourne            FL    F      38  1:03:07.7 20:20 US            23.7       
344   1715 Jennifer Helin              Melbourne            FL    F      51  1:03:12.1 20:21 US            26.4       
345   1717 Katie Cabral                Melbourne            FL    F      41  1:03:12.6 20:21 US            24.1       
346   1837 Chris Rumin                 Melbourne            FL    M      53  1:03:13.4 20:21 US            23.7       
347   1643 Stacie Davis                Titusville           FL    F      48  1:04:15.6 20:41 US            25.1       
348   1663 Laura White                 Melbourne            FL    F      41  1:05:37.1 21:08 US            23.2       
349   1664 Marie Faulkner              Melbourne            FL    F      72  1:05:37.2 21:08 US            33.0       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.