Results For
Busch Gardens, Tampa: Run For The Fund 5K--VIRTUAL EVENT

Tampa, FL 33612
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Team Name                             
                                                                                Time      Time            Place                                                    
===== ========================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ===================================== 
1     Chris Cabret              M      Gainesville                FL    US      0:16:41.7 0:16:41.7 5:22  1        M Overall                                       
2     John Weaver               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:16:58.9 0:16:57.3 5:27  1        M 10-99                                         
3     Zach Harrigan             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:17:14.8 0:17:13.1 5:33  2        M 10-99                                         
4     Kevin Vazquez             M      Fort Myers                 FL    US      0:17:29.2 0:17:27.6 5:37  3        M 10-99                                         
5     Paul Foreman              M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:17:36.8 0:17:34.6 5:39  4        M 10-99                                         
6     Matthew Dunton            M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:17:48.1 0:17:48.1 5:44  5        M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
7     Bryce Krueger             M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:18:09.0 0:18:08.1 5:50  6        M 10-99                                         
8     Timothy McKeithen         M      Alexandria                 VA    US      0:18:10.4 0:18:08.3 5:50  7        M 10-99                                         
9     Jaden Simpson             M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:18:25.2 0:18:22.6 5:55  8        M 10-99                                         
10    Ryan Thomalla             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:19:19.6 0:19:17.0 6:12  9        M 10-99                                         
11    Christopher Oszust        M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:20:07.6 0:20:01.6 6:27  10       M 10-99                                         
12    Isabell Miller            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:20:36.4 0:20:16.2 6:31  1        F Overall                                       
13    Paul Pakidis              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:21:27.0 0:20:34.2 6:37  11       M 10-99                                         
14    Keith Harcombe            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:20:42.1 0:20:35.5 6:38  12       M 10-99                                         
15    Daniel Bucnis             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:20:52.2 0:20:47.2 6:41  13       M 10-99                                         
16    CAROLINE GIPE             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:20:48.7 0:20:48.7 6:42  1        F Overall                                       
                                                                                                          1        F 10-99                                         
17    Nick Bucciarelli          M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:20:53.6 0:20:51.7 6:43  14       M 10-99                                         
18    Blake Hooker              M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:21:06.2 0:21:05.0 6:47  15       M 10-99                                         
19    Melissa Meyers            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:21:11.7 0:21:09.3 6:49  2        F 10-99                                         
20    Ashley Lodge              M      Poole                      DOR   GB      0:21:39.0 0:21:21.6 6:53  16       M 10-99                                         
21    Emmanuel Coker            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:21:24.4 0:21:24.4 6:53  17       M 10-99                                         
22    Jared Schwartz            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:21:46.2 0:21:42.9 6:59  18       M 10-99                                         
23    Christopher Coffin        M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:21:51.4 0:21:43.6 7:00  19       M 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
24    Christopher Abacon        M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:21:56.5 0:21:50.7 7:02  20       M 10-99                                         
25    Charlie Stinnett          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:22:03.5 0:21:58.6 7:04  21       M 10-99                                         
26    Jesse Zeigler             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:22:13.0 0:22:06.5 7:07  22       M 10-99                                         
27    Ryan Latta                M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:22:23.5 0:22:14.9 7:10  23       M 10-99                                         
28    Chuck Talley              M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:22:21.2 0:22:15.9 7:10  24       M 10-99                                         
29    Dinah Oszust              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:22:23.2 0:22:17.1 7:10  3        F 10-99                                         
30    Chris Hlasnick            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:22:29.5 0:22:23.7 7:12  25       M 10-99                                         
31    Bryce Vokus               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:22:33.3 0:22:25.7 7:13  26       M 10-99                                         
32    Federico Perez            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:22:29.5 0:22:25.8 7:13  27       M 10-99                                         
33    Mike Riegel               M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:23:27.8 0:22:29.4 7:14  28       M 10-99                                         
34    T. Jones                  M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:30.0 7:15  29       M 10-99                                         
35    Grant Hooker              M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:34.8 7:16  30       M 10-99                                         
36    Gary Lee                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:37.2 7:17  31       M 10-99                                         
37    Joseph Priddy             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:22:53.8 0:22:37.5 7:17  32       M 10-99                                         
38    ANH BROWN                 M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:23:14.2 0:22:47.2 7:20  33       M 10-99   LIVE IT LOVE IT                       
39    Jessica Sparks            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:23:03.5 0:23:00.5 7:24  4        F 10-99                                         
40    M. Wick                   M      Saint Augustine            FL    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:02.3 7:25  34       M 10-99                                         
41    Carol Geddes              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:23:16.4 0:23:03.0 7:25  5        F 10-99                                         
42    Benjamin Power            M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:23:12.6 0:23:05.2 7:26  35       M 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
43    David Scott               M      Dover                      FL    US      0:24:49.3 0:23:05.2 7:26  36       M 10-99                                         
44    Jacob Paul Silvis         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:12.1 7:28  37       M 10-99                                         
45    JOSE LOPEZ                M      clearwater                 FL    US      0:23:21.6 0:23:15.0 7:29  38       M 10-99                                         
46    Zachary Shaw              M      Temple Terrace             FL    US      0:23:33.4 0:23:21.1 7:31  39       M 10-99                                         
47    Vince Morris              M      Brooksville                FL    US      0:24:09.6 0:23:23.8 7:32  40       M 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
48    Scott Weeks               M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:23:32.6 0:23:27.2 7:33  41       M 10-99                                         
49    Reyna Simpson             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:29.2 7:34  6        F 10-99                                         
50    Allen Kohn                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:23:33.5 0:23:30.3 7:34  42       M 10-99                                         
51    Avery Raposa              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:35.4 0:23:33.5 7:35  7        F 10-99                                         
52    Michelle Weeks            F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:34.0 7:35  8        F 10-99                                         
53    Wayne Demeyere            M      Labelle                    FL    US      0:23:41.5 0:23:35.9 7:36  43       M 10-99                                         
54    JONATHAN LITTLE           M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:24:06.3 0:23:39.8 7:37  44       M 10-99   LIVE IT LOVE IT                       
55    Daniel Perez              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:43.3 7:38  45       M 10-99                                         
56    Richard Hilton            M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:24:35.5 0:23:45.3 7:39  46       M 10-99                                         
57    Jacque Hartley            F      Atlanta                    GA    US      0:23:53.6 0:23:45.4 7:39  9        F 10-99                                         
58    Jake Foley                M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:24:30.1 0:23:45.7 7:39  47       M 10-99                                         
59    Michael Depp              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:23:53.7 0:23:49.6 7:40  48       M 10-99                                         
60    Noel Javier               M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:24:07.6 0:23:58.6 7:43  49       M 10-99                                         
61    Analiese Morales          F      Gainesville                FL    US      0:24:10.5 0:24:07.8 7:46  10       F 10-99                                         
62    Jeffrey Cunningham        M      Largo                      FL    US      0:24:27.1 0:24:08.6 7:46  50       M 10-99                                         
63    Catherine McMillan        F      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:26:29.8 0:24:19.4 7:50  11       F 10-99                                         
64    Phil Hillary              M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:25:07.1 0:24:24.5 7:51  51       M 10-99                                         
65    Aaron Pacholke            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:53.7 0:24:27.6 7:52  52       M 10-99                                         
66    Timothy Amberson          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:46.3 0:24:28.4 7:53  53       M 10-99                                         
67    Ashleigh Schroering       F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:25.3 0:24:31.7 7:54  12       F 10-99                                         
68    Andrew Gerla              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:14.7 0:24:32.8 7:54  54       M 10-99                                         
69    Tatiana Loren             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:32.9 7:54  13       F 10-99                                         
70    Missy Jack                F      Homosassa                  FL    US      0:25:23.4 0:24:38.4 7:56  14       F 10-99                                         
71    Juan Suarez Sandino       M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:39.6 7:56  55       M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
72    Alexis Ungerer            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:56.7 0:24:39.6 7:56  15       F 10-99                                         
73    Jocelyn Williams          F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:45.7 7:58  16       F 10-99                                         
74    Sarah Meyerhoefer         F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:24:58.2 0:24:52.4 8:00  17       F 10-99                                         
75    Alexis LopezReyes         M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:25:03.7 0:24:55.3 8:01  56       M 10-99                                         
76    Matthew Ashley            M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:26:11.6 0:24:56.4 8:02  57       M 10-99                                         
77    Alex Borenstein           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:54.2 0:24:56.9 8:02  58       M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
78    Chris Black               M      Marco Island               FL    US      0:25:15.8 0:25:04.4 8:04  59       M 10-99                                         
79    Kelsey Greenfield         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:09.5 0:25:05.9 8:05  18       F 10-99                                         
80    Alli Howard               F      Temple Terrace             FL    US      0:25:24.9 0:25:10.7 8:06  19       F 10-99                                         
81    Naima Sommers             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:15.0 0:25:10.8 8:06  20       F 10-99                                         
82    Don Carson                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:18.3 0:25:13.8 8:07  60       M 10-99                                         
83    Brittany Evernden         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:09.1 0:25:16.1 8:08  21       F 10-99                                         
84    BRIGITTE IMPERATO         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:31.0 0:25:22.1 8:10  22       F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
85    Albert Staudinger         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:16.7 0:25:22.3 8:10  61       M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
86    Christina Hlasnick        F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:22.3 8:10  23       F 10-99                                         
87    Bradley Thomas            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:26:38.0 0:25:24.0 8:11  62       M 10-99                                         
88    Ashtin Rose               F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:24.5 8:11  24       F 10-99                                         
89    Kimberly Hunt             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:03.1 0:25:26.3 8:11  25       F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
90    O. Taylor                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:26.9 8:11  26       F 10-99                                         
91    Donna Morris              F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:25:35.9 0:25:27.6 8:12  27       F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
92    Alec Dybiec               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:35.2 0:25:34.1 8:14  63       M 10-99                                         
93    Zachary Kulp              M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:26:10.1 0:25:35.0 8:14  64       M 10-99                                         
94    C. Carson                 F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:26:07.6 0:25:39.4 8:15  1        F 1- 9                                          
95    Hailey Glenn              F      tampa                      FL    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:39.9 8:16  28       F 10-99                                         
96    G. Nocco                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:26:10.4 0:25:41.7 8:16  2        F 1- 9                                          
97    Jesse Navarrette          M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:28:07.2 0:25:43.9 8:17  65       M 10-99                                         
98    Mike Dastolfo             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:08.1 0:25:44.6 8:17  66       M 10-99   HCI Group                             
99    Kim Van Der riet          F      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:26:28.1 0:25:44.8 8:17  29       F 10-99                                         
100   BARRY STRICKLAND          M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:26:16.9 0:25:51.0 8:19  67       M 10-99                                         
101   Maxwell Gebhart           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:09.0 0:25:52.3 8:20  68       M 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
102   C. Ballesteros            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:06.4 0:25:54.3 8:20  69       M 10-99                                         
103   Angela Foley              F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:26:41.1 0:25:55.1 8:21  30       F 10-99                                         
104   Mike Ragan                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:09.1 0:25:55.2 8:21  70       M 10-99                                         
105   Lisa Simon                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:26:04.6 0:25:55.8 8:21  31       F 10-99                                         
106   Christopher Rosenke       M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:26:15.1 0:25:55.9 8:21  71       M 10-99                                         
107   Joel Cartagena            M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:26:28.0 0:25:57.7 8:21  72       M 10-99                                         
108   Shane Gorbett             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:42.5 0:25:59.9 8:22  73       M 10-99                                         
109   Ellen Kohn                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:26:04.0 0:26:01.2 8:23  32       F 10-99                                         
110   Andrew Cooper             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:02.0 8:23  74       M 10-99                                         
111   Thomas FitzSimons         M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:04.0 8:23  75       M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
112   Jackson Morgan            M      Lehigh Acres               FL    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:05.2 8:24  76       M 10-99                                         
113   John Martin               M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:26:13.6 0:26:08.2 8:25  77       M 10-99                                         
114   Donna Poder               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:26:16.2 0:26:08.3 8:25  33       F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
115   Ashley Morris             F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:26:17.6 0:26:08.9 8:25  34       F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
116   Becky Batten              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:26:30.3 0:26:11.4 8:26  35       F 10-99                                         
117   Colleen Budden            F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:26:20.8 0:26:13.5 8:26  36       F 10-99                                         
118   C. Van Der riet           M      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:27:02.2 0:26:16.0 8:27  78       M 10-99                                         
119   Steven Riddle             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:16.0 8:27  79       M 10-99   HCI Group                             
120   Jennifer Sobieski         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:29.1 0:26:18.5 8:28  37       F 10-99                                         
121   Scott Nelson              M      Tallahassee                FL    US      0:27:05.8 0:26:22.3 8:29  80       M 10-99                                         
122   Judith Hershkowitz        F      Tierra Verde               FL    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:23.6 8:30  38       F 10-99                                         
123   Ryan Foley                M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:27:23.1 0:26:25.3 8:30  81       M 10-99                                         
124   Jason Shierling           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:24.1 0:26:26.2 8:31  82       M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
125   R. Foley                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:27:23.3 0:26:37.2 8:34  39       F 10-99                                         
126   Sandra Pratt              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:35.3 0:26:39.3 8:35  40       F 10-99                                         
127   Katie Groff               F      Hudson                     FL    US      0:29:18.2 0:26:43.3 8:36  41       F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
128   Michael Little            M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:44.8 8:37  83       M 10-99                                         
129   Lola Bodwell              F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:28:01.7 0:26:47.6 8:37  42       F 10-99                                         
130   Johannes Jordaan          M      tampa                      FL    US      0:26:58.4 0:26:47.8 8:38  84       M 10-99                                         
131   Sean Gallagher            M      Largo                      FL    US      0:29:01.2 0:26:49.6 8:38  85       M 10-99                                         
132   Brenda Wando              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:27:03.5 0:26:55.8 8:40  43       F 10-99                                         
133   Colleen Maguire           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:56.0 8:40  44       F 10-99                                         
134   Kathryn Bishop            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:44.6 0:26:57.7 8:41  45       F 10-99                                         
135   Charlene Weaver           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:57.7 8:41  46       F 10-99                                         
136   Stacey Krowitz            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:27:08.3 0:26:59.4 8:41  47       F 10-99                                         
137   Howard Posner             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:37.4 0:26:59.7 8:41  86       M 10-99                                         
138   Angela Trewartha          F      Cape Coral                 FL    US      0:27:12.2 0:27:02.3 8:42  48       F 10-99                                         
139   Darrin Clark              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:29.0 0:27:03.0 8:42  87       M 10-99                                         
140   C. GIPE                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:04.1 0:27:03.1 8:42  88       M 10-99                                         
141   Kimberly Moran            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:03.3 8:42  49       F 10-99                                         
142   John Zapala               M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:28:23.1 0:27:03.3 8:42  89       M 10-99                                         
143   Jordan Moran              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:03.6 8:43  90       M 10-99                                         
144   Alexandra Rundell         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:05.8 8:43  50       F 10-99                                         
145   Erin Keller               F      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      0:27:42.3 0:27:09.1 8:44  51       F 10-99                                         
146   Curtis Cross              M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:10.2 8:45  91       M 10-99                                         
147   Michael Hathaway          M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:27:34.5 0:27:14.2 8:46  92       M 10-99                                         
148   Patrick Jones             M      Fort Myers                 FL    US      0:27:55.4 0:27:16.2 8:47  93       M 10-99                                         
149   Amanda Cross              M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:17.4 8:47  94       M 10-99                                         
150   Benjamin Wendell          M      Largo                      FL    US      0:31:04.8 0:27:17.4 8:47  95       M 10-99                                         
151   John Van Heukelem         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:51.1 0:27:17.5 8:47  96       M 10-99                                         
152   Taekeon Kim               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:21.4 8:48  97       M 10-99                                         
153   Kenner Rodriguez          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:17.5 0:27:22.7 8:49  98       M 10-99                                         
154   Andrew Skinner            M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:27:58.7 0:27:23.0 8:49  99       M 10-99                                         
155   Max Goldstein             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:23.5 8:49  100      M 10-99                                         
156   Logan Jones               M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:28:27.1 0:27:24.6 8:49  101      M 10-99                                         
157   Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:27:26.0 0:27:26.0 8:50  52       F 10-99                                         
158   Maximilian Feurer         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:58.1 0:27:28.1 8:50  102      M 10-99                                         
159   K. Bequette               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:33.1 8:52  53       F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
160   Jeremy Chucko             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:52.5 0:27:35.7 8:53  103      M 10-99                                         
161   Rachael Dean              F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      0:28:29.9 0:27:36.9 8:53  54       F 10-99                                         
162   Chris Nocco               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:28:06.7 0:27:37.0 8:53  104      M 10-99                                         
163   Walter Jennings III       M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:37.7 8:54  105      M 10-99                                         
164   soolmaz arjomand          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:28.7 0:27:40.3 8:54  55       F 10-99                                         
165   Rachel Noon               F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:41.1 8:55  56       F 10-99                                         
166   Casey Foreman             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:28:27.7 0:27:41.9 8:55  57       F 10-99                                         
167   Kenner David Rodriguez    M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:27:41.9 8:55  106      M 10-99                                         
168   Jay Beringer              M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:28:31.5 0:27:43.9 8:56  107      M 10-99                                         
169   Christopher Lord          M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:28:23.9 0:27:44.9 8:56  108      M 10-99                                         
170   Penny Varner              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:58.0 0:27:45.4 8:56  58       F 10-99                                         
171   JACLYN BOWERS             F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:45.9 8:56  59       F 10-99                                         
172   George Steward            M      Temple Terrace             FL    US      0:28:12.6 0:27:48.6 8:57  109      M 10-99                                         
173   Kayne Newby               M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:29:24.2 0:27:48.7 8:57  110      M 10-99                                         
174   Alexander Mays            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:41.7 0:27:49.5 8:57  111      M 10-99                                         
175   B. Myers                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:28.2 0:27:51.1 8:58  1        M 1- 9                                          
176   Kelly Smith               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:28:19.0 0:27:52.9 8:58  112      M 10-99                                         
177   Brandie Killingsworth     F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:29.7 0:27:53.1 8:59  60       F 10-99                                         
178   Stacie Sparks             F      Rotonda West               FL    US      0:27:57.3 0:27:53.9 8:59  61       F 10-99                                         
179   Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:28:36.5 0:27:56.2 9:00  62       F 10-99                                         
180   Paul Adee                 M      Dover                      FL    US      0:28:52.3 0:27:57.6 9:00  113      M 10-99                                         
181   Rosine Smeaton            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:28:04.2 0:27:57.7 9:00  63       F 10-99                                         
182   Nataly Pacheco            F      Dover                      FL    US      0:28:53.2 0:27:58.9 9:00  64       F 10-99                                         
183   Ewandro Reis              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:15.0 0:27:59.1 9:00  114      M 10-99                                         
184   Jessica Pessoa            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:14.9 0:27:59.3 9:01  65       F 10-99                                         
185   Max Montes                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:10.0 0:28:05.1 9:02  115      M 10-99                                         
186   Richard Gross             M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:05.9 9:03  116      M 10-99                                         
187   James Hughes              M      Eustis                     FL    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:07.6 9:03  117      M 10-99                                         
188   Kelly Potter              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:28:10.6 9:04  66       F 10-99                                         
189   Michael Breier            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:11.6 9:04  118      M 10-99                                         
190   Megan Paradis             F      Miami Beach                FL    US      0:30:50.9 0:28:12.1 9:05  67       F 10-99                                         
191   Tom Sell                  M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:28:59.4 0:28:15.4 9:06  119      M 10-99                                         
192   B Wayne Walker            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:16.1 9:06  120      M 10-99                                         
193   M. Martel                 M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:19.2 9:07  2        M 1- 9                                          
194   Mark Mellon               M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:30:20.2 0:28:20.6 9:07  121      M 10-99                                         
195   Matthew Battista          M      San Antonio                FL    US      0:29:03.5 0:28:22.2 9:08  122      M 10-99                                         
196   Betty Crowell             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:22.4 9:08  68       F 10-99                                         
197   Mylia Battista            F      San Antonio                FL    US      0:29:03.8 0:28:23.0 9:08  69       F 10-99                                         
198   Devin Malice              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:29:12.6 0:28:24.5 9:09  123      M 10-99   M6FX                                  
199   Matt Wilder               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:29.9 9:10  124      M 10-99                                         
200   Carmen Schiliro           F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:33.9 9:12  70       F 10-99                                         
201   Fiona Percival            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:32.4 0:28:35.6 9:12  71       F 10-99                                         
202   Alexa Cordell             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:31:36.3 0:28:36.7 9:13  72       F 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
203   Connor Spencer            M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:29:16.2 0:28:38.7 9:13  125      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
204   Alexandra Shinn           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:20.1 0:28:39.4 9:13  73       F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
205   Joris Witjes              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:31:06.6 0:28:39.8 9:14  126      M 10-99                                         
206   William Karter            M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:30:50.5 0:28:41.1 9:14  127      M 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
207   dominic verzi             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:43.4 9:15  128      M 10-99                                         
208   Christy Hicks             F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:31:12.8 0:28:43.6 9:15  74       F 10-99                                         
209   Gregory Lewis             M      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:29:00.9 0:28:43.7 9:15  129      M 10-99                                         
210   Abram Vandeelen           M      Rotterdam                  ZH    NL      0:29:00.9 0:28:44.2 9:15  130      M 10-99                                         
211   Joshua Davis              M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:31:39.0 0:28:46.4 9:16  131      M 10-99                                         
212   Dustin Snipes             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:38.8 0:28:47.5 9:16  132      M 10-99                                         
213   Dennis Lausberg           M      Den Haag                   ZH    NL      0:29:05.3 0:28:48.1 9:16  133      M 10-99                                         
214   Tim Carty                 M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:31:44.1 0:28:50.2 9:17  134      M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
215   P. Palcisko               F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:29:16.8 0:28:53.9 9:18  75       F 10-99                                         
216   Steven Howerton           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:11.8 0:28:54.5 9:18  135      M 10-99                                         
217   Z. Zeledon                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:29:20.7 0:28:58.5 9:20  76       F 10-99                                         
218   Elaine Ragan              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:12.4 0:28:58.9 9:20  77       F 10-99                                         
219   Angela Evans              F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:29:35.1 0:28:59.0 9:20  78       F 10-99                                         
220   Heather Lee               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:07.4 0:28:59.2 9:20  79       F 10-99                                         
221   Benjamin Buczynsky        M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:29:07.0 0:28:59.2 9:20  136      M 10-99                                         
222   Jennifer Welsh            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:59.7 9:20  80       F 10-99                                         
223   J. Taylor                 M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:29:22.5 0:29:00.2 9:20  3        M 1- 9                                          
224   Abraham Valentin          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:10.3 0:29:05.4 9:22  137      M 10-99                                         
225   Reynaldo Cruz             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:29:26.8 0:29:08.4 9:23  138      M 10-99                                         
226   Justin Blue               M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:30:06.9 0:29:09.6 9:23  139      M 10-99                                         
227   Viviana Javier            F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:09.7 9:23  81       F 10-99                                         
228   Kaylee Gallagher          F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:31:21.4 0:29:09.9 9:23  82       F 10-99                                         
229   X. Augello                F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:09.9 9:23  83       F 10-99                                         
230   Karey Cruz                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:29:29.1 0:29:10.8 9:24  84       F 10-99                                         
231   Morgan Malice             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:12.3 9:24  140      M 10-99   M6FX                                  
232   Kelly Mabolo              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:27.9 0:29:14.7 9:25  85       F 10-99                                         
233   Forrest Stevens           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:15.8 9:25  141      M 10-99                                         
234   Cameron Sutherland        M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:29:28.4 0:29:16.3 9:25  142      M 10-99                                         
235   Andy Almonte              M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:29:27.3 0:29:17.0 9:26  143      M 10-99                                         
236   Richard Sutherland        F      Punta Gorda                FL    US      0:29:31.7 0:29:19.7 9:26  86       F 10-99                                         
237   Laura Chiaramonte         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:38.4 0:29:20.3 9:27  87       F 10-99                                         
238   Chris Holloway            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:20.8 0:29:21.5 9:27  144      M 10-99                                         
239   Suela Bulku               F      LARGO                      FL    US      0:29:53.0 0:29:21.9 9:27  88       F 10-99   HCI Group                             
240   J. Zeledon                M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:29:22.2 0:29:22.2 9:27  4        M 1- 9                                          
241   BJ Mabolo                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:35.8 0:29:22.4 9:27  145      M 10-99                                         
242   Llalando Austin           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:12.0 0:29:23.1 9:27  146      M 10-99                                         
243   A. Benghazi               M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:29:25.5 0:29:23.7 9:28  5        M 1- 9                                          
244   Ian Barritt               M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:29:30.7 0:29:24.1 9:28  147      M 10-99                                         
245   K. Thompson               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:29:48.0 0:29:25.7 9:28  3        F 1- 9                                          
246   L. Ornes                  M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:27.8 9:29  148      M 10-99                                         
247   Grady Gosselin            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:27.8 0:29:28.5 9:29  149      M 10-99                                         
248   RAUL LA VEGA              M      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:32:34.8 0:29:28.9 9:29  150      M 10-99                                         
249   Melissa Hagood            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:30:33.0 0:29:28.9 9:29  89       F 10-99                                         
250   Jenna Huetten             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:30.1 9:30  90       F 10-99                                         
251   Cory Hayden               M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:30:31.2 0:29:33.0 9:31  151      M 10-99                                         
252   Simone McKeithen          F      Alexandria                 VA    US      0:29:46.5 0:29:35.4 9:31  91       F 10-99                                         
253   Whitney Page              M      Ponte Vedra                FL    US      0:31:45.6 0:29:36.2 9:32  152      M 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
254   Justine Hilton            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:07.9 0:29:37.2 9:32  92       F 10-99   HCI Group                             
255   Rebecca Corrigan          M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:30:27.7 0:29:37.2 9:32  153      M 10-99                                         
256   Brian Janek               M      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:30:16.9 0:29:38.0 9:32  154      M 10-99                                         
257   Hannah Johnson            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:14.5 0:29:39.7 9:33  93       F 10-99   HCI Group                             
258   M. Noon                   M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:40.7 9:33  6        M 1- 9                                          
259   Dennis Klemm              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:31:02.4 0:29:41.0 9:33  155      M 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
260   Anthony Verzi             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:44.7 9:34  156      M 10-99                                         
261   Cassandra Hathaway        F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:30:05.6 0:29:44.9 9:35  94       F 10-99                                         
262   SHEILA MARTIN             F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:32:10.8 0:29:46.7 9:35  95       F 10-99                                         
263   Stephanie Zavada          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:29.5 0:29:49.9 9:36  96       F 10-99                                         
264   Todd Gay                  M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:30:27.1 0:29:50.2 9:36  157      M 10-99                                         
265   Pam Wolf                  F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:30:27.3 0:29:50.5 9:36  97       F 10-99                                         
266   Michael Cape              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:38.6 0:29:50.8 9:36  158      M 10-99   M6FX                                  
267   Kim Spencer               F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:30:30.2 0:29:52.2 9:37  98       F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
268   I. Hillary                M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:30:22.6 0:29:54.7 9:38  7        M 1- 9                                          
269   Janet Nelson              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:06.7 0:29:54.9 9:38  99       F 10-99                                         
270   Tammy Covington           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:09.9 0:29:57.1 9:38  100      F 10-99                                         
271   Corrie Hillary            F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:30:25.2 0:29:57.1 9:38  101      F 10-99                                         
272   Nivea Reyes               F      Toa Alta                   PR    US      0:30:49.3 0:29:57.8 9:39  102      F 10-99                                         
273   Alden Hicks               M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:32:21.9 0:29:58.7 9:39  159      M 10-99                                         
274   Ian Cordell               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:58.6 0:29:59.2 9:39  160      M 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
275   Tonita Cheese             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:01.6 0:29:59.6 9:39  103      F 10-99                                         
276   Jennifer Priddy           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:30:16.2 0:29:59.8 9:39  104      F 10-99                                         
277   Jonathan Myers            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:31:00.5 0:29:59.8 9:39  161      M 10-99                                         
278   Thaddeus Brannon          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:30:00.0 9:39  162      M 10-99                                         
279   A. Andrade                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:33.0 0:30:00.5 9:40  163      M 10-99                                         
280   Aimee Keller              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:30:18.8 0:30:00.6 9:40  105      F 10-99                                         
281   William Dishman           M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:30:07.2 0:30:00.7 9:40  164      M 10-99                                         
282   Maria Pastore             F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:30:36.3 0:30:01.0 9:40  106      F 10-99                                         
283   Billie Jo Phillips        F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:30:11.3 0:30:02.7 9:40  107      F 10-99                                         
284   Dave Peloso               M      Phoenix                    AZ    US      0:30:32.9 0:30:04.6 9:41  165      M 10-99                                         
285   Anna Jordan               F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:31:29.2 0:30:04.7 9:41  108      F 10-99                                         
286   William Henderson         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:26.0 0:30:06.8 9:42  166      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
287   Justin Tetreault          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:22.8 0:30:08.3 9:42  167      M 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
288   Katelyn Bristol           F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:30:20.4 0:30:09.4 9:42  109      F 10-99                                         
289   Kristopher Oliveira       M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:17.2 0:30:15.6 9:44  168      M 10-99                                         
290   N. Tetreault              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:30.2 0:30:16.2 9:45  169      M 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
291   Jay Feliciani             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:40.0 0:30:18.4 9:45  170      M 10-99                                         
292   Ian Berish                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:30:22.4 9:47  171      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
293   Jody Lodge                F      Poole                      DOR   GB      0:30:48.9 0:30:23.4 9:47  110      F 10-99                                         
294   David Bryant              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:30:24.6 9:47  172      M 10-99                                         
295   Ashleigh Hall             F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:31:14.5 0:30:24.8 9:47  111      F 10-99                                         
296   Pamela Miller             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:52.9 0:30:25.5 9:48  112      F 10-99                                         
297   Terri Hoffmann            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:31:53.1 0:30:25.8 9:48  113      F 10-99                                         
298   Mike Hometchko            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:44.3 0:30:27.3 9:48  173      M 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
299   Debbie Mesa               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:33.9 0:30:31.8 9:50  114      F 10-99                                         
300   David Hammond             M      Stuart                     FL    US      0:32:18.2 0:30:32.8 9:50  174      M 10-99                                         
301   Staci Fortune             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:30:44.5 0:30:33.8 9:50  115      F 10-99                                         
302   Theresa Augsburger        F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:31:55.2 0:30:34.6 9:51  116      F 10-99                                         
303   Cara Nightlinger          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:39.3 0:30:36.8 9:51  117      F 10-99                                         
304   Shelly White              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:31:03.1 0:30:39.1 9:52  118      F 10-99                                         
305   Robyn Hallas              F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:32:31.8 0:30:41.6 9:53  119      F 10-99                                         
306   Melaina Newcomer          F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:32:32.1 0:30:42.7 9:53  120      F 10-99                                         
307   David Zeledon             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:43.9 9:53  175      M 10-99                                         
308   Jordan Edwards            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:18.2 0:30:45.5 9:54  176      M 10-99                                         
309   Emily Tierney             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:32:05.7 0:30:47.3 9:55  121      F 10-99                                         
310   B. Andrade                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:19.4 0:30:47.9 9:55  177      M 10-99                                         
311   nam tran                  M      Thonotosassa               FL    US      0:31:39.6 0:30:50.1 9:55  178      M 10-99                                         
312   Nicole Emily Giamo        F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:30:58.6 0:30:51.4 9:56  122      F 10-99                                         
313   Samantha Chase            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:43.1 0:30:51.4 9:56  123      F 10-99                                         
314   Brandi Maniscalco         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:10.6 0:30:52.7 9:56  124      F 10-99                                         
315   Christina Stubblefield    F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:52.9 9:56  125      F 10-99                                         
316   Hal Hershkowitz           M      Tierra Verde               FL    US      0:31:19.3 0:30:53.1 9:56  179      M 10-99                                         
317   Sarah Myhre               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:31:28.3 0:30:53.6 9:57  126      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
318   Holly Gibbs               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:31:02.2 0:30:53.8 9:57  127      F 10-99                                         
319   Chris Longtine            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:31:24.2 0:30:55.1 9:57  180      M 10-99                                         
320   Michelle Metcalf          F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:31:50.8 0:30:55.3 9:57  128      F 10-99                                         
321   Kristy Ashley             F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:32:11.5 0:30:55.5 9:57  129      F 10-99                                         
322   Jayde Zimmerman           F      Miami                      FL    US      0:32:19.9 0:30:58.3 9:58  130      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
323   T. Iturriaga              M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:31:02.3 0:31:00.3 9:59  8        M 1- 9                                          
324   nicole richter            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:32:52.1 0:31:02.3 9:59  131      F 10-99                                         
325   Kevin Kuczka              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:03.6 10:00 181      M 10-99                                         
326   Kim Beringer              F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:03.7 10:00 132      F 10-99                                         
327   Kaylee Wick               F      Saint Augustine            FL    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:08.9 10:02 133      F 10-99                                         
328   Travis Thompson           M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:31:31.9 0:31:09.0 10:02 182      M 10-99                                         
329   Elizabeth Maclean         F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:09.6 10:02 134      F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
330   Matthew Brown             M      WESLEY CHAPEL              FL    US      0:32:16.1 0:31:10.7 10:02 183      M 10-99                                         
331   Mike Thompson             M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:12.1 10:03 184      M 10-99                                         
332   Amber Bellois             F      Wimauma                    FL    US      0:31:48.2 0:31:13.8 10:03 135      F 10-99                                         
333   Arlene Segovia            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:24.6 0:31:17.0 10:04 136      F 10-99   Sole in the Family                    
334   Steffenie Tyson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:19.2 10:05 137      F 10-99                                         
335   Jenna Finn                F      Lake Worth                 FL    US      0:34:11.0 0:31:19.2 10:05 138      F 10-99                                         
336   Stephanie Smith           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:35.1 0:31:19.9 10:05 139      F 10-99                                         
337   Corie Bellott             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:42.7 0:31:21.2 10:05 140      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
338   Bellinda Jones-Thomas     F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:08.4 0:31:21.3 10:06 141      F 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
339   Marcelo Diaz              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:03.1 0:31:25.5 10:07 185      M 10-99                                         
340   Chalermsee Kegley         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:52.7 0:31:29.9 10:08 142      F 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
341   Desmond Whitney           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:52.7 0:31:32.2 10:09 186      M 10-99                                         
342   J. Bucklen                M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:32:41.5 0:31:35.2 10:10 187      M 10-99                                         
343   Kristine Sharar           F      Sewickley                  PA    US      0:32:56.9 0:31:36.3 10:10 143      F 10-99                                         
344   Corey Casto               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:53.7 0:31:36.4 10:10 144      F 10-99                                         
345   Sarah Sharar              F      Sewickley                  PA    US      0:32:57.0 0:31:36.8 10:11 145      F 10-99                                         
346   A. Sharar                 F      Sewickley                  PA    US      0:32:57.0 0:31:36.8 10:11 146      F 10-99                                         
347   Anthony Vignola           M      Port Saint Lucie           FL    US      0:33:23.6 0:31:37.1 10:11 188      M 10-99                                         
348   David Keene               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:32:27.8 0:31:39.7 10:11 189      M 10-99                                         
349   Loryn Taylor              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:32:03.2 0:31:40.2 10:12 147      F 10-99                                         
350   Emilee Ballentine         F      Lake Wales                 FL    US      0:32:00.4 0:31:40.6 10:12 148      F 10-99                                         
351   Samantha Long             F      Weeki Wachee               FL    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:41.4 10:12 149      F 10-99                                         
352   Betty McNelis             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:54.5 0:31:41.8 10:12 150      F 10-99                                         
353   Jessica Penrose-Ross      F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:31:49.5 0:31:44.7 10:13 151      F 10-99                                         
354   J. Kegley                 M      Stuart                     FL    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:45.6 10:13 190      M 10-99                                         
355   Kent Kraus                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:08.0 0:31:47.9 10:14 191      M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
356   Sara Ruiz                 F      Miami                      FL    US      0:34:28.1 0:31:49.4 10:15 152      F 10-99                                         
357   Andre Ciccarelli          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:10.5 0:31:49.8 10:15 192      M 10-99                                         
358   Robert Hile               M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:32:27.2 0:31:50.1 10:15 193      M 10-99                                         
359   Tatsiana Clifton          F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:34:10.4 0:31:50.3 10:15 153      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
360   Rhianna Daniels           F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:32:27.4 0:31:50.9 10:15 154      F 10-99                                         
361   Maartje Brucculeri        F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:34:37.1 0:31:51.2 10:15 155      F 10-99                                         
362   Tanawat Rompho            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:34:30.9 0:31:53.1 10:16 194      M 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
363   Courtney Baker-Schroat    F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:50.4 0:31:53.2 10:16 156      F 10-99                                         
364   Norman Decicco            M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:32:28.3 0:31:53.4 10:16 195      M 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
365   Anthony Evans             M      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:32:31.6 0:31:54.7 10:16 196      M 10-99                                         
366   Carlos Colon              M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:34:06.6 0:31:56.2 10:17 197      M 10-99                                         
367   Alexis Arnold             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:00.6 0:31:56.4 10:17 157      F 10-99                                         
368   Andrew Mohler             M      Dade City                  FL    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:57.1 10:17 198      M 10-99                                         
369   Piya Huangthongkham       M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:34:24.8 0:31:57.8 10:17 199      M 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
370   Carrie Bucklen            M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:33:05.7 0:31:59.6 10:18 200      M 10-99                                         
371   Frank Jenkins             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:32:18.0 0:32:00.6 10:18 201      M 10-99                                         
372   K. Bequette               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:03.9 10:19 158      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
373   R. Miechle                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:38.8 0:32:04.1 10:19 9        M 1- 9                                          
374   DESIREE GARCIA            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:33:14.1 0:32:04.1 10:19 159      F 10-99   Sole in the Family                    
375   Jim Varner                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:42.5 0:32:04.3 10:19 202      M 10-99                                         
376   Adam Miechle              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:39.0 0:32:04.7 10:20 203      M 10-99                                         
377   Rachavadi Jumratserani    F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:34:41.9 0:32:04.8 10:20 160      F 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
378   Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      0:33:39.3 0:32:05.2 10:20 204      M 10-99                                         
379   Aaron Thomas              M      Alachua                    FL    US      0:32:09.5 0:32:06.9 10:20 205      M 10-99                                         
380   Shelby Stokes             F      Gainesville                FL    US      0:32:09.3 0:32:07.6 10:20 161      F 10-99                                         
381   Kathy-Ann Benny           M      ValricoValrico             FL    US      0:33:55.5 0:32:10.5 10:21 206      M 10-99                                         
382   Noah Brucculeri           M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:34:09.7 0:32:11.5 10:22 207      M 10-99                                         
383   Donna Wolter              F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:32:20.4 0:32:12.0 10:22 162      F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
384   Julianne Harcombe         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:41.1 0:32:13.7 10:22 163      F 10-99                                         
385   Rosa Diaz                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:52.7 0:32:15.7 10:23 164      F 10-99                                         
386   Barry Doe                 M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:33:18.6 0:32:18.4 10:24 208      M 10-99                                         
387   Denise Morales            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:32:58.0 0:32:18.4 10:24 165      F 10-99                                         
388   Ibel Castillo             M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:32:57.9 0:32:19.0 10:24 209      M 10-99                                         
389   Caitlin Alber             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:06.4 0:32:19.8 10:24 166      F 10-99   M6FX                                  
390   Deborah Byer              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:25.9 0:32:22.5 10:25 167      F 10-99                                         
391   Alyssa Summer             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:24.8 10:26 168      F 10-99                                         
392   Joshua Johnston           M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:32:37.5 0:32:25.4 10:26 210      M 10-99                                         
393   BERNADETTE Shields        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:37.4 0:32:25.6 10:26 169      F 10-99                                         
394   Mary Shepard              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:26.3 10:26 170      F 10-99                                         
395   Teresa Gonzalez           F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:33:19.3 0:32:26.9 10:27 171      F 10-99                                         
396   Amanda Abrams             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:27.6 10:27 172      F 10-99                                         
397   William Phillips          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:52.2 0:32:27.8 10:27 211      M 10-99                                         
398   Danny Gomez               M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:33:12.8 0:32:27.9 10:27 212      M 10-99                                         
399   Karen Clark               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:55.4 0:32:29.7 10:28 173      F 10-99                                         
400   N. Begin                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:31.6 0:32:31.1 10:28 213      M 10-99                                         
401   Yvette Eudy               F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:32:42.9 0:32:31.3 10:28 174      F 10-99                                         
402   Judy Wood                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:32.1 0:32:31.4 10:28 175      F 10-99                                         
403   Robyn Begin               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:32.2 0:32:31.7 10:28 176      F 10-99                                         
404   Justin Bowman             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:41.9 0:32:32.1 10:28 214      M 10-99                                         
405   Tayler Ruth               F      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:34:14.7 0:32:32.5 10:28 177      F 10-99                                         
406   Cyrill Lim                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:35:02.4 0:32:38.2 10:30 178      F 10-99                                         
407   Frank DeCiutiis           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:55.9 0:32:39.0 10:31 215      M 10-99                                         
408   Greg Gebhart              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:59.8 0:32:42.7 10:32 216      M 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
409   Luis Rosales              M      Boca Raton                 FL    US      0:34:14.5 0:32:45.8 10:33 217      M 10-99                                         
410   E. Brucculeri             M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:34:44.4 0:32:45.8 10:33 218      M 10-99                                         
411   Nick Budden               M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:33:30.7 0:32:47.8 10:33 219      M 10-99                                         
412   Justin Martinez           M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:34:36.6 0:32:48.8 10:34 220      M 10-99                                         
413   Nicole DeGirolmo          F      Boca Raton                 FL    US      0:33:40.3 0:32:48.8 10:34 179      F 10-99                                         
414   Gracie Reynoso            F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:34:27.0 0:32:49.8 10:34 180      F 10-99                                         
415   Michelle Smith            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:55.8 0:32:51.1 10:34 181      F 10-99                                         
416   Carrie Bequette           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:32:51.6 10:35 182      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
417   Niels Witjes              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:34:49.9 0:32:52.1 10:35 221      M 10-99                                         
418   Kevin Slaughter           M      Brooksville                FL    US      0:33:05.6 0:32:53.1 10:35 222      M 10-99                                         
419   alexander kazmarek        M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:33:35.0 0:32:55.0 10:36 223      M 10-99                                         
420   Stanley Miles             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:46.9 0:32:55.0 10:36 224      M 10-99                                         
421   Nikki kimmel              F      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:33:34.9 0:32:56.0 10:36 183      F 10-99                                         
422   COURTNEY WASHINGTON       F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:34:04.2 0:32:57.1 10:36 184      F 10-99                                         
423   Kaylee Pekar              F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:33:10.4 0:32:57.8 10:37 185      F 10-99                                         
424   Andrew Holdridge          M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:33:41.9 0:32:57.9 10:37 225      M 10-99                                         
425   Ashley Moulton            F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      0:33:27.9 0:32:59.5 10:37 186      F 10-99                                         
426   Lori Thompson             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:02.5 10:38 187      F 10-99                                         
427   Evelyn Caro               F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:33:41.5 0:33:03.2 10:38 188      F 10-99                                         
428   Kristen Iturriaga         F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:33:05.6 0:33:04.1 10:39 189      F 10-99                                         
429   Samantha Jacobs           F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:33:43.5 0:33:05.8 10:39 190      F 10-99                                         
430   Angela Contin             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:35:16.6 0:33:10.9 10:41 191      F 10-99                                         
431   Victor Contin             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:35:15.8 0:33:11.0 10:41 226      M 10-99                                         
432   Haiden Sarat              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:11.7 10:41 227      M 10-99                                         
433   Alex Miller               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:47.4 0:33:12.9 10:41 228      M 10-99                                         
434   Victoria Hoch             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:13.2 0:33:13.0 10:41 192      F 10-99                                         
435   Janine Witjes             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:35:39.7 0:33:13.1 10:42 193      F 10-99                                         
436   Tyler Demeyere            M      Labelle                    FL    US      0:33:22.2 0:33:16.5 10:43 229      M 10-99                                         
437   Tim Kolb                  M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:18.0 10:43 230      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
438   Marc LoCascio             M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:34:26.5 0:33:20.3 10:44 231      M 10-99                                         
439   Vivian Campbell           F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:34:48.7 0:33:20.9 10:44 194      F 10-99                                         
440   Anila Andrade             F      LARGO                      FL    US      0:33:56.2 0:33:24.4 10:45 195      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
441   Carlie Dzin               F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:36:12.0 0:33:28.1 10:46 196      F 10-99                                         
442   Lisa Ballesteros          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:29.5 10:47 197      F 10-99                                         
443   Michael J Henke           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:29.6 10:47 232      M 10-99                                         
444   Kimberly Lindsey          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:36.2 0:33:32.5 10:48 198      F 10-99                                         
445   Melissa Morris            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:21.8 0:33:33.4 10:48 199      F 10-99                                         
446   Seth Kegley               M      Stuart                     FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:33:34.4 10:48 233      M 10-99                                         
447   Margaret Wendell          F      Largo                      FL    US      0:36:24.7 0:33:35.1 10:49 200      F 10-99                                         
448   CHRISTIAN LIMEN           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:35.2 10:49 234      M 10-99                                         
449   Laurie SPIELER            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:35.5 10:49 201      F 10-99                                         
450   Jessica Vignola           F      Port Saint Lucie           FL    US      0:35:27.6 0:33:41.7 10:51 202      F 10-99                                         
451   Kathy Hanrahan            F      Palm City                  FL    US      0:35:27.6 0:33:42.9 10:51 203      F 10-99                                         
452   Katie Hammond             F      Palm City                  FL    US      0:35:27.7 0:33:43.0 10:51 204      F 10-99                                         
453   Claire Spieler            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:43.8 10:51 205      F 10-99                                         
454   Madeline Almonte          F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:44.6 10:52 206      F 10-99                                         
455   Cang Le                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:34:56.6 0:33:47.9 10:53 235      M 10-99                                         
456   Kelly Weinman             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:39.5 0:33:49.5 10:53 207      F 10-99                                         
457   Eddie Patzner             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:58.6 0:33:50.2 10:53 236      M 10-99                                         
458   Josh Patzner              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:58.7 0:33:50.8 10:54 237      M 10-99                                         
459   LAWRENCE NORWOOD          M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:34:18.3 0:33:54.2 10:55 238      M 10-99                                         
460   Kyle Barrilleaux          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:20.9 0:33:55.4 10:55 239      M 10-99                                         
461   Smithie Johnson           F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:36:00.9 0:33:56.2 10:55 208      F 10-99                                         
462   Susan Torge               F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:34:49.0 0:33:57.7 10:56 209      F 10-99                                         
463   Mark Gines                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:03.0 0:33:58.4 10:56 240      M 10-99                                         
464   Lynn Reasoner             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:34:32.7 0:33:58.8 10:56 210      F 10-99                                         
465   Kristen Reasoner          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:34:32.9 0:33:58.9 10:56 211      F 10-99                                         
466   SONIA MARTINEZ            F      tampa                      FL    US      0:35:27.1 0:34:07.3 10:59 212      F 10-99                                         
467   Jordan Filotei            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:27.6 0:34:10.6 11:00 213      F 10-99                                         
468   M. Carter                 M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:35:46.5 0:34:10.7 11:00 10       M 1- 9    HCI Group                             
469   Cheyanne Fleener          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:20.9 0:34:11.3 11:00 214      F 10-99                                         
470   William Hunt              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:34:51.0 0:34:13.7 11:01 241      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
471   Christopher Schwab        M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:34:52.7 0:34:14.3 11:01 242      M 10-99                                         
472   Michael McNatt            M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:36:12.6 0:34:14.4 11:01 243      M 10-99                                         
473   Erin Nelson               F      Tallahassee                FL    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:15.2 11:02 215      F 10-99                                         
474   Perris Davidson           F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:36:02.8 0:34:16.6 11:02 216      F 10-99                                         
475   Matthew Laszaic           M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:35:52.4 0:34:16.9 11:02 244      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
476   Alan Davidson             M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:36:03.1 0:34:17.2 11:02 245      M 10-99                                         
477   B. Freeman                M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:36:02.2 0:34:18.5 11:03 11       M 1- 9                                          
478   Terri Thiele              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:33.7 0:34:19.5 11:03 217      F 10-99                                         
479   Kristi Corthell           F      Largo                      FL    US      0:35:38.4 0:34:19.6 11:03 218      F 10-99                                         
480   Jessica Freeman           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:36:03.2 0:34:19.9 11:03 219      F 10-99                                         
481   C. Zeledon                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:23.3 11:04 4        F 1- 9                                          
482   Mandy Zeledon             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:34:49.4 0:34:26.9 11:05 220      F 10-99                                         
483   Randall Woods             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:21.3 0:34:28.7 11:06 246      M 10-99                                         
484   Jeremy Martinez           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:18.6 0:34:31.1 11:07 247      M 10-99                                         
485   Jason Merrin              M      Plant City                 FL    US      0:35:12.5 0:34:32.4 11:07 248      M 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
486   Jason Ashford             M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:36:26.3 0:34:35.1 11:08 249      M 10-99                                         
487   Donna Keller              F      Vero Beach                 FL    US      0:35:13.3 0:34:40.0 11:09 221      F 10-99                                         
488   Ann Cox                   F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:20.9 0:34:40.7 11:10 222      F 10-99                                         
489   B. Martel                 M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:41.4 11:10 12       M 1- 9                                          
490   D. Coggins                M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:35:04.5 0:34:42.2 11:10 13       M 1- 9                                          
491   Becky Coggins             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:35:04.6 0:34:42.4 11:10 223      F 10-99                                         
492   Quintin Taylor            M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:35:06.5 0:34:43.0 11:10 250      M 10-99                                         
493   Shannon Nelson            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:35:10.0 0:34:46.2 11:11 224      F 10-99                                         
494   Daren Fluty               M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:34:47.0 11:12 251      M 10-99                                         
495   Dennis Fair               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:35:43.2 0:34:48.0 11:12 252      M 10-99                                         
496   Marcia Davidson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:43.1 0:34:48.2 11:12 225      F 10-99                                         
497   Dean Kennedy              M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:36:18.1 0:34:49.8 11:13 253      M 10-99                                         
498   Erika Swartzendruber      F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:36:27.9 0:34:51.2 11:13 226      F 10-99                                         
499   Lindsey Bressi            F      Bradenton Beach            FL    US      0:36:14.6 0:34:52.6 11:14 227      F 10-99                                         
500   Johnny Glaros             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:42.6 0:34:54.4 11:14 254      M 10-99                                         
501   Kaila Glaros              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:42.5 0:34:54.5 11:14 228      F 10-99                                         
502   Michael Brucculeri        M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:37:42.0 0:34:55.8 11:15 255      M 10-99                                         
503   A. Witjes                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:36:56.7 0:34:56.1 11:15 229      F 10-99                                         
504   Jessica Rickenbach        F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:35:05.5 0:34:57.8 11:15 230      F 10-99                                         
505   Troy Amott                M      Alva                       FL    US      0:35:45.0 0:34:58.6 11:15 256      M 10-99                                         
506   Jennifer Sullivan         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:21.5 0:34:58.8 11:16 231      F 10-99                                         
507   Brianna Noon              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:35:14.7 0:34:58.8 11:16 232      F 10-99                                         
508   Christine Amott           F      Alva                       FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:34:59.0 11:16 233      F 10-99                                         
509   Patricia Carson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:06.5 0:35:01.9 11:17 234      F 10-99                                         
510   Jessica Wittcoff          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:23.3 0:35:02.1 11:17 235      F 10-99                                         
511   Emilia Augello            F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:03.2 11:17 236      F 10-99                                         
512   Kim Arnold                F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:05.9 11:18 237      F 10-99                                         
513   Sharky Smith              M      Labelle                    FL    US      0:35:12.7 0:35:06.0 11:18 257      M 10-99                                         
514   Sarah Talcott             F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:36:09.1 0:35:08.6 11:19 238      F 10-99                                         
515   Katharine Turner          F      Hudson                     FL    US      0:37:42.9 0:35:09.1 11:19 239      F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
516   Logan Harris              M      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:36:53.0 0:35:09.9 11:19 258      M 10-99                                         
517   JoJo Armstrong            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:36:02.1 0:35:10.4 11:19 240      F 10-99                                         
518   Mark Armstrong            M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:36:02.0 0:35:10.5 11:19 259      M 10-99                                         
519   Sukanya Yaowana           F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:40.3 0:35:10.5 11:19 241      F 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
520   Timothy Lai               M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:37:32.2 0:35:11.7 11:20 260      M 10-99                                         
521   Kallie Heckathorn         F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:37:16.7 0:35:11.7 11:20 242      F 10-99                                         
522   K. Iturriaga              M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:36:35.5 0:35:12.4 11:20 261      M 10-99                                         
523   Ernesto Rios              M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:13.6 11:20 262      M 10-99   mi pueblo mexican restaurant sarasota 
524   Paul Young                M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:37:05.9 0:35:14.0 11:20 263      M 10-99                                         
525   Nattawut Siriwat          M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:40.3 0:35:14.8 11:21 264      M 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
526   Steve Miller              M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:35:15.4 11:21 265      M 10-99                                         
527   Marcela Francois          F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:35:22.2 0:35:16.0 11:21 243      F 10-99                                         
528   AARON BOWERS              M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:35:21.5 0:35:16.6 11:21 266      M 10-99                                         
529   Haley Mitchell            F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:36:39.8 0:35:16.8 11:21 244      F 10-99                                         
530   Mary Anne Gonsalves       F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:51.4 0:35:18.1 11:22 245      F 10-99                                         
531   Danielle Ross             F      Wimauma                    FL    US      0:36:22.8 0:35:19.3 11:22 246      F 10-99                                         
532   Elizabeth Myrand          F      Parrish                    FL    US      0:36:23.4 0:35:19.9 11:22 247      F 10-99                                         
533   Kimberly Duink            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:35:41.6 0:35:20.0 11:22 248      F 10-99                                         
534   Lisette Cruz              F      Winter Springs             FL    US      0:36:13.3 0:35:22.7 11:23 249      F 10-99   SCPS                                  
535   Megan DiTizio             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:21.8 0:35:23.8 11:24 250      F 10-99                                         
536   K. Gallant                F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:26.8 11:25 251      F 10-99                                         
537   A. Pekar                  M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:35:41.2 0:35:27.2 11:25 14       M 1- 9                                          
538   Danielle Pekar            F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:35:41.3 0:35:27.3 11:25 252      F 10-99                                         
539   Nicole Gallant            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:27.4 11:25 253      F 10-99                                         
540   Deejay Fernandez          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:36:24.8 0:35:29.3 11:25 254      F 10-99                                         
541   Alex Melvin               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:03.3 0:35:33.3 11:27 255      F 10-99                                         
542   Leigh Cant                F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:36:28.2 0:35:33.5 11:27 256      F 10-99                                         
543   Monica Geyer              F      Columbia                   SC    US      0:37:45.3 0:35:34.3 11:27 257      F 10-99                                         
544   Michele Lange             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:45.2 0:35:34.6 11:27 258      F 10-99                                         
545   Tatiana Shierling         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:35.4 0:35:37.5 11:28 259      F 10-99                                         
546   Cheryl Paradis            F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:38:16.5 0:35:37.6 11:28 260      F 10-99                                         
547   Nancy Gallagher           F      Largo                      FL    US      0:38:16.5 0:35:38.0 11:28 261      F 10-99                                         
548   Donna Garcia              F      Hudson                     FL    US      0:36:18.8 0:35:38.5 11:28 262      F 10-99                                         
549   Oyinnadun Harris Aboderin F      Archer                     FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:35:40.5 11:29 263      F 10-99                                         
550   Sandra Rodrigues          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:27.2 0:35:41.7 11:29 264      F 10-99                                         
551   Valerie Cordell           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:38:42.5 0:35:42.4 11:30 265      F 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
552   Erika Malice              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:26.3 0:35:43.1 11:30 266      F 10-99   M6FX                                  
553   Aaron Malice              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:29.2 0:35:45.4 11:31 267      M 10-99   M6FX                                  
554   Rick Freeze               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:49.9 0:35:46.0 11:31 268      M 10-99                                         
555   Jeraldine Laope-De Vega   F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:36:28.9 0:35:46.3 11:31 267      F 10-99                                         
556   Jacquelyn Menten          F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:38:45.3 0:35:52.7 11:33 268      F 10-99                                         
557   Linda Wilson              F      Fort Meade                 FL    US      0:36:31.4 0:35:57.4 11:34 269      F 10-99                                         
558   Vance Nagel               M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:37:27.9 0:35:57.8 11:35 269      M 10-99                                         
559   Kaitlyn Robis             F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:36:40.1 0:35:58.0 11:35 270      F 10-99                                         
560   Damien Weeks              M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:36:40.2 0:35:58.7 11:35 270      M 10-99                                         
561   Shawna Henault            F      Treasure Island            FL    US      0:38:04.6 0:36:00.3 11:35 271      F 10-99                                         
562   Jason Richards            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:57.5 0:36:00.6 11:35 271      M 10-99                                         
563   Cara Martel               F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:36:18.1 0:36:02.2 11:36 272      F 10-99                                         
564   Morgan Vandenberge        F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:12.3 0:36:02.4 11:36 273      F 10-99   Sole in the Family                    
565   Traci Gordon              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:41.0 0:36:02.6 11:36 274      F 10-99                                         
566   Elliot Dibbs              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:25.2 0:36:02.7 11:36 272      M 10-99                                         
567   Maramatha Villalba        F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:36:40.9 0:36:02.8 11:36 275      F 10-99                                         
568   Mark Bishop               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:54.4 0:36:07.6 11:38 273      M 10-99                                         
569   Chandra Johnson           F      Cairo                      GA    US      0:39:13.9 0:36:08.2 11:38 276      F 10-99                                         
570   Mike Acks                 M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:37:40.5 0:36:08.9 11:38 274      M 10-99                                         
571   David Hughes              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:41.9 0:36:10.4 11:39 275      M 10-99                                         
572   Jason Watkins             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:38:13.1 0:36:10.8 11:39 276      M 10-99                                         
573   Chris Culbertson          M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:37:23.9 0:36:11.8 11:39 277      M 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
574   Brian Mattingly           M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:37:23.5 0:36:12.2 11:39 278      M 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
575   Juliet Wheeler            F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:36:32.7 0:36:12.3 11:39 277      F 10-99                                         
576   Kimberly Capogreca        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:13.3 11:40 278      F 10-99                                         
577   Bo Bray                   F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:37:05.4 0:36:15.0 11:40 279      F 10-99                                         
578   Amanda Bradford           F      Oviedo                     FL    US      0:37:07.6 0:36:17.2 11:41 280      F 10-99                                         
579   Sonya Woodmansee          F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:37:47.2 0:36:18.1 11:41 281      F 10-99                                         
580   Michael Garcia            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:26.3 0:36:18.3 11:41 279      M 10-99                                         
581   Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:36:42.9 0:36:23.3 11:43 282      F 10-99                                         
582   Karen Kuntz               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:43.5 0:36:23.4 11:43 283      F 10-99                                         
583   Jeffrey Bryant            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:42.9 0:36:23.6 11:43 280      M 10-99                                         
584   David Paradis             M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:39:03.7 0:36:24.1 11:43 281      M 10-99                                         
585   Michael Zographos         M      Miami Beach                FL    US      0:39:04.3 0:36:24.3 11:43 282      M 10-99                                         
586   Brian Garcia              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:32.4 0:36:24.4 11:43 283      M 10-99                                         
587   BEA-ANNE CUDAL            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:27.8 0:36:24.5 11:43 284      F 10-99                                         
588   Carly Hobbs               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:52.7 0:36:34.7 11:46 285      F 10-99                                         
589   Abigay Angeles            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:39:08.8 0:36:38.1 11:47 286      F 10-99                                         
590   Vanessa Izzo              F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:39:17.5 0:36:38.5 11:48 287      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
591   Kim Fox                   F      Hudson                     FL    US      0:37:24.2 0:36:39.4 11:48 288      F 10-99                                         
592   Frances Leong Sharp       F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:38:13.0 0:36:41.6 11:49 289      F 10-99                                         
593   Damarys Cuebas            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:14.2 0:36:42.5 11:49 290      F 10-99                                         
594   David Ballesteros         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:55.6 0:36:43.1 11:49 284      M 10-99                                         
595   Jason Hyslop              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:10.1 0:36:44.6 11:50 285      M 10-99                                         
596   Amanda Arnone             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:27.6 0:36:51.0 11:52 291      F 10-99                                         
597   Shaun Fedoris             M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:37:41.5 0:36:56.7 11:53 286      M 10-99                                         
598   David Dale                M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:39:10.1 0:36:56.8 11:54 287      M 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
599   Trinidad Bermudez         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:47.1 0:36:59.8 11:54 292      F 10-99                                         
600   Angela Ferguson           F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:38:37.3 0:37:00.1 11:55 293      F 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
601   Vicki Baker               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:37:38.7 0:37:03.0 11:56 294      F 10-99                                         
602   Abigail Tickett           F      Largo                      FL    US      0:39:56.8 0:37:03.4 11:56 295      F 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
603   Fred Dellago              M      Port Charlotte             FL    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:03.6 11:56 288      M 10-99                                         
604   Jen Sirois                F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:04.7 11:56 296      F 10-99                                         
605   Ernest Roberts            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:38.2 0:37:05.7 11:56 289      M 10-99                                         
606   Ione Prado                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:25.4 0:37:08.9 11:57 297      F 10-99                                         
607   Nicole Panos              F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:38:16.4 0:37:08.9 11:57 298      F 10-99                                         
608   Tony Kopera               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:39:48.8 0:37:09.0 11:57 290      M 10-99                                         
609   Gina Cockrum              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:39.8 0:37:09.6 11:58 299      F 10-99                                         
610   Lauren Panos              F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:38:16.3 0:37:09.6 11:58 300      F 10-99                                         
611   James Panos               M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:38:16.9 0:37:09.6 11:58 291      M 10-99                                         
612   Stephanie Mohr            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:41.5 0:37:11.3 11:58 301      F 10-99                                         
613   L. Holler                 F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:39:03.2 0:37:16.3 12:00 5        F 1- 9                                          
614   B. Neumann                M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:37:57.0 0:37:17.2 12:00 15       M 1- 9                                          
615   D. Van Der riet           M      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:38:04.9 0:37:17.5 12:00 16       M 1- 9                                          
616   Emma Winfield             F      Cape Coral                 FL    US      0:37:27.8 0:37:17.9 12:00 302      F 10-99                                         
617   Amanda Mays               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:10.4 0:37:18.3 12:00 303      F 10-99                                         
618   Susanne Neumann           F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:37:57.7 0:37:18.4 12:00 304      F 10-99   Farm Credit of Central Florida        
619   Bryan Van Der riet        M      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:38:05.9 0:37:18.6 12:01 292      M 10-99                                         
620   Mara Levy                 F      Largo                      FL    US      0:40:13.3 0:37:20.9 12:01 305      F 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
621   Laura Holler              F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:39:07.5 0:37:21.1 12:01 306      F 10-99                                         
622   Taylor Fluty              F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:39:00.8 0:37:22.2 12:02 307      F 10-99                                         
623   Vanessa King              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:14.0 0:37:22.9 12:02 308      F 10-99                                         
624   Sophie Hom                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:18.5 0:37:27.3 12:03 309      F 10-99                                         
625   Jaime Toro                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:35.2 0:37:33.6 12:05 293      M 10-99                                         
626   Helen Vazquez             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:36.0 0:37:35.0 12:06 310      F 10-99                                         
627   Andrea Arnstein           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:14.6 0:37:36.2 12:06 311      F 10-99                                         
628   Marisabell Vella          F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:39:54.7 0:37:39.9 12:07 312      F 10-99                                         
629   C. Hillary                F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:38:03.5 0:37:42.0 12:08 313      F 10-99                                         
630   Charles Zimmer            M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:40:48.1 0:37:46.7 12:10 294      M 10-99                                         
631   Rebecca Silvis            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:41.3 0:37:49.3 12:10 314      F 10-99                                         
632   D. Nightlinger            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:53.8 0:37:51.2 12:11 17       M 1- 9                                          
633   Kathleen Nightlinger      F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:54.7 0:37:51.2 12:11 315      F 10-99                                         
634   Lynda Roszel              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:37:51.2 12:11 316      F 10-99                                         
635   Emalyn Ferguson           F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:39:29.3 0:37:52.1 12:11 317      F 10-99                                         
636   Joseph Rivera             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:52.0 0:37:52.8 12:12 295      M 10-99                                         
637   Samara Treadwell          F      Trinity                    FL    US      0:39:11.5 0:37:55.2 12:12 318      F 10-99                                         
638   Stephanie Latta           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:11.6 0:37:55.3 12:12 319      F 10-99                                         
639   Edmond Anctil             M      Temple Terrace             FL    US      0:39:50.3 0:37:57.0 12:13 296      M 10-99                                         
640   Z. Baldridge              M      Hudson                     FL    US      0:39:58.2 0:37:57.7 12:13 297      M 10-99                                         
641   Kevin Morgan              M      Lehigh Acres               FL    US      0:38:46.1 0:38:00.1 12:14 298      M 10-99                                         
642   Susan Lewis               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:11.5 0:38:01.0 12:14 320      F 10-99                                         
643   Heather Peterson          F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:38:24.2 0:38:03.6 12:15 321      F 10-99   Farm Credit of Central Florida        
644   Tory Moore                F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:38:24.0 0:38:03.7 12:15 322      F 10-99   Farm Credit of Central Florida        
645   Susan Smith               F      Labelle                    FL    US      0:38:12.5 0:38:05.8 12:16 323      F 10-99                                         
646   Danielle Boyd             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:39:04.3 0:38:06.4 12:16 324      F 10-99                                         
647   Diana Perez               F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:39:20.2 0:38:06.6 12:16 325      F 10-99                                         
648   Alicia Grann              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:38:16.7 0:38:06.9 12:16 326      F 10-99                                         
649   Brianna Victory           F      Crystal River              FL    US      0:39:26.4 0:38:06.9 12:16 327      F 10-99                                         
650   Sabrina Victory           F      Crystal River              FL    US      0:39:26.8 0:38:07.1 12:16 328      F 10-99                                         
651   Melanie Grann             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:38:17.3 0:38:07.3 12:16 329      F 10-99                                         
652   Charlene Penick           F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:39:07.9 0:38:10.2 12:17 330      F 10-99                                         
653   Terry Bissell             F      Parrish                    FL    US      0:38:52.9 0:38:10.5 12:17 331      F 10-99                                         
654   Grisel Burgos             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:39:19.1 0:38:10.7 12:17 332      F 10-99   Sole in the Family                    
655   Laura Quintus             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:47.4 0:38:11.5 12:18 333      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
656   Miranda Peters            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:38:47.5 0:38:11.8 12:18 334      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
657   Adam Wieborg              M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:39:28.6 0:38:13.0 12:18 299      M 10-99                                         
658   Joseph LaFranca           M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:38:28.5 0:38:13.4 12:18 300      M 10-99                                         
659   Tiffany Wieborg           F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:39:28.7 0:38:14.2 12:18 335      F 10-99                                         
660   Lisa Hollensead           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:40:08.2 0:38:14.4 12:18 336      F 10-99                                         
661   C. Demeyere               M      Labelle                    FL    US      0:38:19.0 0:38:16.7 12:19 301      M 10-99                                         
662   M. Riegel                 F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:39:17.9 0:38:19.8 12:20 6        F 1- 9                                          
663   Miranda Scott             F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:39:22.9 0:38:20.0 12:20 337      F 10-99                                         
664   Carolina Morgan           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:40:40.1 0:38:22.3 12:21 338      F 10-99                                         
665   Amber Reid                F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:40:40.4 0:38:23.0 12:21 339      F 10-99                                         
666   Ryan McChesney            M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:39:01.2 0:38:24.8 12:22 302      M 10-99                                         
667   Jennifer Janelle          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:54.4 0:38:25.0 12:22 340      F 10-99                                         
668   Kacy McMurry              F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:39:01.5 0:38:25.6 12:22 341      F 10-99                                         
669   Yoshiko Simpson           F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:25.9 12:22 342      F 10-99                                         
670   Jodi PERRY                F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:38:42.5 0:38:27.3 12:23 343      F 10-99                                         
671   Natalie Flores            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:41:04.1 0:38:28.8 12:23 344      F 10-99                                         
672   Garrett Bequette          M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:38:58.9 0:38:34.0 12:25 303      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
673   Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:39:57.0 0:38:35.5 12:25 345      F 10-99                                         
674   Valerie Ward              F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:39:59.0 0:38:36.3 12:26 346      F 10-99                                         
675   Tiffany Thorpe            F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:39:31.2 0:38:38.2 12:26 347      F 10-99                                         
676   Scott Hatch               M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:40:21.8 0:38:38.2 12:26 304      M 10-99                                         
677   Danny Ullom               M      North Fort Myers           FL    US      0:38:50.1 0:38:38.3 12:26 305      M 10-99                                         
678   Barbara Hatch             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:40:22.2 0:38:38.6 12:26 348      F 10-99                                         
679   K. Williams               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:40:59.0 0:38:39.4 12:27 7        F 1- 9                                          
680   Derek Williams            M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:41:00.6 0:38:40.1 12:27 306      M 10-99                                         
681   Kimberly Williams         F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:40:59.5 0:38:40.2 12:27 349      F 10-99                                         
682   Christina Burton          F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:39:46.8 0:38:44.1 12:28 350      F 10-99                                         
683   Karen Carroll             F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:39:06.8 0:38:48.1 12:29 351      F 10-99                                         
684   Kenneth Ruth              M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:40:23.5 0:38:51.2 12:30 307      M 10-99                                         
685   Mark Ringenberg           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:32.2 0:38:51.9 12:31 308      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
686   Michael Muldoon           M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:39:38.8 0:38:52.8 12:31 309      M 10-99                                         
687   Julie Ringenberg          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:31.8 0:38:53.1 12:31 352      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
688   Rachael Taft              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:06.1 0:38:58.2 12:33 353      F 10-99                                         
689   Elyse Taft                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:06.1 0:38:58.2 12:33 354      F 10-99                                         
690   Bee Shepherd              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:40:24.4 0:38:59.9 12:33 355      F 10-99                                         
691   Kelby Shepard             F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:40:24.5 0:39:00.2 12:33 356      F 10-99                                         
692   Alexander Recinos         M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:42:12.5 0:39:00.2 12:33 310      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
693   Jessica Phetterplace      F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:39:52.5 0:39:02.9 12:34 357      F 10-99                                         
694   Diana Scarpa              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:41:12.7 0:39:06.0 12:35 358      F 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
695   Joseph Scarpa             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:41:12.6 0:39:06.4 12:35 311      M 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
696   Linda Baldridge           F      Hudson                     FL    US      0:41:09.4 0:39:08.5 12:36 359      F 10-99                                         
697   Katherine Britt           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:39:57.7 0:39:08.9 12:36 360      F 10-99                                         
698   Ron Moore                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:06.8 0:39:10.8 12:37 312      M 10-99                                         
699   Noemi Goncalves           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:55.7 0:39:11.5 12:37 361      F 10-99                                         
700   Zaida Betanzos            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:16.6 0:39:16.7 12:39 362      F 10-99                                         
701   patti tapia               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:39:53.3 0:39:18.2 12:39 363      F 10-99   Run!SpringHill                        
702   Melissa Santiago          F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:41:45.8 0:39:18.3 12:39 364      F 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
703   G. Irizarry               M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:41:46.2 0:39:18.4 12:39 313      M 10-99                                         
704   Barbara Zimmer            F      oldsmar                    FL    US      0:40:48.3 0:39:19.3 12:39 365      F 10-99                                         
705   joel hernandez rodriguez  M      Davenport                  FL    US      0:39:55.2 0:39:21.3 12:40 314      M 10-99                                         
706   Amber Smith               F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:39:55.1 0:39:22.1 12:40 366      F 10-99                                         
707   M. Roddriguez             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:39.5 0:39:23.0 12:41 8        F 1- 9                                          
708   Ann-Marie Clarke          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:40:37.5 0:39:24.7 12:41 367      F 10-99                                         
709   Ariela Montalvo           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:40:10.6 0:39:25.7 12:41 368      F 10-99                                         
710   Veronica McDonald         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:39.2 0:39:26.3 12:42 369      F 10-99                                         
711   A. McDonald               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:39:26.5 12:42 9        F 1- 9                                          
712   merry dean                F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      0:42:01.5 0:39:27.3 12:42 370      F 10-99                                         
713   Ana Correia               F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:29.4 12:43 371      F 10-99                                         
714   Tiffany Liu               F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:40:25.7 0:39:29.6 12:43 372      F 10-99                                         
715   Lisa Nagel                F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:41:00.9 0:39:31.1 12:43 373      F 10-99                                         
716   Brittany Pannell          F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:41:57.2 0:39:32.4 12:44 374      F 10-99                                         
717   Paul Sharoff              M      Celebration                FL    US      0:39:54.0 0:39:34.0 12:44 315      M 10-99                                         
718   Frank Farley              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:26.7 0:39:38.6 12:46 316      M 10-99                                         
719   Justin Harbert            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:46.4 0:39:40.8 12:46 317      M 10-99                                         
720   Trevor Harbert            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:46.9 0:39:41.3 12:46 318      M 10-99                                         
721   Christina Hamluk          F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:41:47.1 0:39:42.3 12:47 375      F 10-99                                         
722   Jocie Rivera              F      Largo                      FL    US      0:40:02.8 0:39:43.7 12:47 376      F 10-99                                         
723   Dylan Mackay              M      Cape Coral                 FL    US      0:39:45.9 0:39:45.9 12:48 319      M 10-99                                         
724   Alexander Wilhelmsen      M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:20.1 0:39:46.6 12:48 320      M 10-99                                         
725   Justin Frye               M      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:40:07.8 0:39:48.1 12:49 321      M 10-99                                         
726   Emily Atwell              F      Largo                      FL    US      0:41:29.5 0:39:48.5 12:49 377      F 10-99                                         
727   Maryam Adesunkanmi        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:54.2 0:39:48.6 12:49 378      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
728   Ali Potter                F      Sebring                    FL    US      0:41:54.8 0:39:49.2 12:49 379      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
729   Jacqui Kasper             F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:41:43.6 0:39:49.6 12:49 380      F 10-99                                         
730   Jesse Maldonado           M      Wimauma                    FL    US      0:42:16.6 0:39:49.6 12:49 322      M 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
731   Pam Sturtz Mielnick       F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:41:43.5 0:39:50.0 12:49 381      F 10-99                                         
732   Caitlyn Furbee            F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:42:15.9 0:39:50.8 12:50 382      F 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
733   Tiffany Shaner            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:41:31.9 0:39:52.6 12:50 383      F 10-99                                         
734   Rachel Gasser             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:53.6 0:39:52.8 12:50 384      F 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
735   Anna Cordell              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:53.8 0:39:53.2 12:50 385      F 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
736   S. Baldridge              M      Hudson                     FL    US      0:41:54.8 0:39:53.8 12:50 323      M 10-99                                         
737   Sarah Touchton            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:19.4 0:39:54.5 12:51 386      F 10-99                                         
738   Karen Ybarle              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:41:01.8 0:39:55.6 12:51 387      F 10-99                                         
739   Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:40:28.4 0:39:55.8 12:51 388      F 10-99                                         
740   Tasha Johnson             F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:40:26.4 0:39:56.0 12:51 389      F 10-99                                         
741   ALISON DIAZ               F      PEMBROKE PINES             FL    US      0:41:29.8 0:39:56.1 12:51 390      F 10-99                                         
742   Kali Johnson              F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:40:26.4 0:39:56.2 12:51 391      F 10-99                                         
743   Alison Hughes             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:21.3 0:39:56.5 12:51 392      F 10-99                                         
744   Evan Zapf                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:35.3 0:39:57.7 12:52 324      M 10-99                                         
745   STEPHANIE DIAZ            F      PEMBROKE PINES             FL    US      0:41:30.1 0:39:57.8 12:52 393      F 10-99                                         
746   Sylvia Diaz               F      Hollywood                  FL    US      0:41:31.6 0:39:58.3 12:52 394      F 10-99                                         
747   Andrew DeForest           M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:42:41.5 0:39:58.4 12:52 325      M 10-99                                         
748   Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:49.8 0:40:00.8 12:53 395      F 10-99                                         
749   Alicia Miller             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:32.6 0:40:01.6 12:53 396      F 10-99                                         
750   Julie Shumate             F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:41:50.6 0:40:03.8 12:54 397      F 10-99                                         
751   Miranda Shumate           F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:41:51.4 0:40:04.3 12:54 398      F 10-99                                         
752   Cindy Johnson             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:41:49.4 0:40:07.0 12:55 399      F 10-99                                         
753   Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      0:41:10.1 0:40:07.6 12:55 326      M 10-99                                         
754   Deborah Andrews           F      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:41:24.2 0:40:07.8 12:55 400      F 10-99                                         
755   Keri McDaniel             F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:40:55.9 0:40:09.0 12:55 401      F 10-99                                         
756   Kelsey Perkins            F      Fort Meade                 FL    US      0:42:52.5 0:40:09.6 12:56 402      F 10-99                                         
757   Bee Getman                F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:42:55.8 0:40:13.5 12:57 403      F 10-99                                         
758   Raina Hamann              F      tampa                      FL    US      0:42:09.7 0:40:14.1 12:57 404      F 10-99                                         
759   Ania Filepas              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:40:42.9 0:40:14.1 12:57 405      F 10-99                                         
760   A. Robinson               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:42:36.7 0:40:16.3 12:58 18       M 1- 9                                          
761   Tim Robinson              M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:42:37.3 0:40:17.2 12:58 327      M 10-99                                         
762   Amanda Riling             F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:41:22.7 0:40:17.6 12:58 406      F 10-99                                         
763   Matt Mohler               M      Dade City                  FL    US      0:40:37.3 0:40:18.7 12:59 328      M 10-99                                         
764   Nicole Martinez           F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:42:08.6 0:40:20.0 12:59 407      F 10-99                                         
765   Susan Morich              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:40:52.3 0:40:21.5 12:59 408      F 10-99                                         
766   Theresa Lord              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:41:02.2 0:40:22.1 13:00 409      F 10-99                                         
767   Katy Cooke                F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:42:19.4 0:40:22.6 13:00 410      F 10-99                                         
768   Steve Coffman             M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:42:19.7 0:40:23.0 13:00 329      M 10-99                                         
769   Megan Ratasky             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:43:05.3 0:40:24.5 13:00 411      F 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
770   Aaron Killips             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:38.6 0:40:27.7 13:01 330      M 10-99                                         
771   Alison Newingham          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:47.2 0:40:30.6 13:02 412      F 10-99                                         
772   Alex Rola                 M      Wesley ChapelWesley chapel FL    US      0:42:37.1 0:40:30.6 13:02 331      M 10-99                                         
773   Justine Rola              F      Wesley ChapelWesley chapel FL    US      0:42:37.4 0:40:31.3 13:03 413      F 10-99                                         
774   Ana Kypreos               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:16.8 0:40:31.9 13:03 414      F 10-99                                         
775   Alexandra Keidel          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:17.0 0:40:32.6 13:03 415      F 10-99                                         
776   Denise Howerton           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:50.7 0:40:32.6 13:03 416      F 10-99                                         
777   Apryl Tidd                F      Celebration                FL    US      0:40:51.9 0:40:32.8 13:03 417      F 10-99                                         
778   Kelly Killpack            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:40:51.7 0:40:32.9 13:03 418      F 10-99                                         
779   Carla Trammell            F      Venice                     FL    US      0:40:51.2 0:40:33.3 13:03 419      F 10-99                                         
780   Kathy Sands               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:43:40.6 0:40:35.3 13:04 420      F 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
781   Melissa Van slyke         F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:41:56.8 0:40:38.6 13:05 421      F 10-99                                         
782   Chris Mavroides           M      Okeechobee                 FL    US      0:41:31.0 0:40:39.0 13:05 332      M 10-99                                         
783   M. Hillary                M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:41:09.1 0:40:40.3 13:05 19       M 1- 9                                          
784   John Durham               M      Fremont                    MI    US      0:41:09.6 0:40:41.1 13:06 333      M 10-99                                         
785   Ma Cristina Formilleza    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:43:12.4 0:40:41.3 13:06 422      F 10-99                                         
786   Kelly Randall             F      Thonotosassa               FL    US      0:42:12.9 0:40:47.4 13:08 423      F 10-99                                         
787   Mark Randall              M      Thonotosassa               FL    US      0:42:13.4 0:40:47.8 13:08 334      M 10-99                                         
788   Isabella Jordan           F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:42:15.4 0:40:50.3 13:09 424      F 10-99                                         
789   Norin Dollard             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:54.9 0:40:56.8 13:11 425      F 10-99                                         
790   Matthew Solman            M      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      0:41:31.2 0:40:58.4 13:11 335      M 10-99                                         
791   William LaPalm            M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:43:18.2 0:40:59.4 13:12 336      M 10-99                                         
792   Bryan Boudreau            M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:43:38.8 0:41:01.4 13:12 337      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
793   S. Preston                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:00.7 0:41:01.4 13:12 426      F 10-99                                         
794   Jennifer Preston          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:00.8 0:41:01.8 13:12 427      F 10-99                                         
795   Michael Heller            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:02.6 13:13 338      M 10-99                                         
796   Sheila Bakken             F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:41:40.2 0:41:02.8 13:13 428      F 10-99                                         
797   Jessica Swatts            F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:42:55.5 0:41:07.4 13:14 429      F 10-99                                         
798   Susan Williams            F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:41:52.9 0:41:08.9 13:15 430      F 10-99                                         
799   Taylor Harmon             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:41:16.8 0:41:10.8 13:15 431      F 10-99                                         
800   Patrick Harmon            M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:41:16.9 0:41:10.9 13:15 339      M 10-99                                         
801   Donna Jackson             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:42:40.5 0:41:11.1 13:15 432      F 10-99                                         
802   Ron Wertley               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:12.7 13:16 340      M 10-99                                         
803   Abraham Ayalloore         M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:41:49.9 0:41:13.8 13:16 341      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
804   Leslie Dunavant           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:54.0 0:41:14.9 13:17 433      F 10-99                                         
805   Jen Seward                F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:42:54.2 0:41:15.1 13:17 434      F 10-99                                         
806   Stacy Witschen            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:43:08.6 0:41:17.5 13:17 435      F 10-99                                         
807   Jaclyn Reilly             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:11.3 0:41:20.1 13:18 436      F 10-99                                         
808   Jessica Shaw              F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:43:52.7 0:41:26.3 13:20 437      F 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
809   K. Shaw                   F      Dover                      FL    US      0:43:52.9 0:41:26.4 13:20 10       F 1- 9                                          
810   Justin Winkler            M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:43:52.8 0:41:28.1 13:21 342      M 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
811   Mykaela McDaniel          F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:42:14.9 0:41:28.2 13:21 438      F 10-99                                         
812   Jennifer Aziz             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:20.5 0:41:28.2 13:21 439      F 10-99                                         
813   Linda Jacobsen            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:32.5 13:22 440      F 10-99                                         
814   Eileen Orlando            F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:43:45.2 0:41:33.3 13:23 441      F 10-99                                         
815   Anthony Orlando           M      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:43:45.2 0:41:33.4 13:23 343      M 10-99                                         
816   April Durrett             F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:41:58.9 0:41:33.9 13:23 442      F 10-99                                         
817   Heather Boyette           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:44.0 0:41:39.6 13:25 443      F 10-99                                         
818   Teresa Bowman             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:50.2 0:41:39.7 13:25 444      F 10-99                                         
819   Becky Marks               F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:42:31.7 0:41:42.6 13:26 445      F 10-99                                         
820   Jenna Marks               F      North Port                 FL    US      0:42:31.7 0:41:42.8 13:26 446      F 10-99                                         
821   DEBRA LaFranca            F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:41:59.9 0:41:44.0 13:26 447      F 10-99                                         
822   Stephanie Martinez        F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:42:09.4 0:41:46.6 13:27 448      F 10-99                                         
823   E. Martinez               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:42:10.9 0:41:47.9 13:27 20       M 1- 9                                          
824   Katelynn Moore            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:42:42.2 0:41:49.1 13:28 449      F 10-99                                         
825   MARGARET MORAN            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:42:42.4 0:41:50.2 13:28 450      F 10-99                                         
826   Megan Whelan              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:42:46.7 0:41:51.2 13:28 451      F 10-99                                         
827   TRACI STRICKLAND          F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:43:03.5 0:42:01.5 13:32 452      F 10-99                                         
828   Amy Fluty                 F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:43:42.4 0:42:01.6 13:32 453      F 10-99                                         
829   Keith Turner              M      Hernando                   FL    US      0:43:36.5 0:42:08.7 13:34 344      M 10-99                                         
830   James Beaudry             M      Port Richey                FL    US      0:44:24.5 0:42:11.5 13:35 345      M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
831   William Kegley            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:33.6 0:42:11.8 13:35 346      M 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
832   Elizabeth Aker            F      SAINT PETERSBURG           FL    US      0:45:16.6 0:42:12.4 13:35 454      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
833   Dana Hershkowitz          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:39.2 0:42:12.7 13:35 455      F 10-99                                         
834   Karen Lee                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:43:13.0 0:42:14.1 13:36 456      F 10-99                                         
835   Steven Lee                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:14.5 13:36 457      F 10-99                                         
836   Marianna Nercesian        F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:42:41.3 0:42:15.6 13:36 458      F 10-99                                         
837   Darian Pinkston           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:07.5 0:42:15.7 13:36 459      F 10-99                                         
838   Heather Cobelo            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:44:01.8 0:42:18.7 13:37 460      F 10-99                                         
839   Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:44:02.9 0:42:19.7 13:37 461      F 10-99                                         
840   Lisa Patterson            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:43:16.5 0:42:24.7 13:39 462      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
841   Susan Mitchell            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:45.2 0:42:28.6 13:40 463      F 10-99                                         
842   Thomas Nercesian          M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:42:54.7 0:42:29.7 13:41 347      M 10-99                                         
843   Jennifer Brickey          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:43:34.8 0:42:30.3 13:41 464      F 10-99                                         
844   Fawn Le                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:05.1 0:42:30.9 13:41 465      F 10-99                                         
845   Brianna Neumann           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:50.8 0:42:39.0 13:44 466      F 10-99                                         
846   Lisa Henderson            F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:43:45.6 0:42:39.2 13:44 467      F 10-99                                         
847   Vaniti Martin             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:05.8 0:42:42.8 13:45 468      F 10-99                                         
848   laureen doloresco         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:06.0 0:42:44.2 13:45 469      F 10-99                                         
849   Morgan Butler             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:05.6 0:42:49.9 13:47 470      F 10-99                                         
850   Lori Seruchar             F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:44:29.4 0:42:50.4 13:47 471      F 10-99                                         
851   Megan Wilson              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:29.4 0:42:50.5 13:47 472      F 10-99                                         
852   John Landsberger          M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:42:57.9 0:42:53.8 13:48 348      M 10-99                                         
853   Vivian Santillan          F      Houston                    TX    US      0:43:40.4 0:42:58.3 13:50 473      F 10-99                                         
854   Matthew Fay               M      Houston                    TX    US      0:43:40.2 0:42:58.5 13:50 349      M 10-99                                         
855   Terry Nechay              F      Lewes                      DE    US      0:45:56.1 0:43:00.9 13:51 474      F 10-99                                         
856   Tiffany Drinkwater        F      Lansing                    IL    US      0:43:45.2 0:43:02.6 13:51 475      F 10-99                                         
857   Angee Hastings            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:57.2 0:43:03.7 13:52 476      F 10-99                                         
858   Siddavone Sayaphon        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:37.3 0:43:08.2 13:53 477      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
859   Paul Corrigan             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:44:05.0 0:43:11.0 13:54 350      M 10-99                                         
860   Caitlin Schmidt           F      valrico                    FL    US      0:43:26.0 0:43:14.9 13:55 478      F 10-99                                         
861   Jerry Simpson             M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:43:34.6 0:43:18.4 13:56 351      M 10-99                                         
862   Richard Huber             M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:45:19.6 0:43:20.2 13:57 352      M 10-99                                         
863   Diane Huber               F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:45:19.9 0:43:20.8 13:57 479      F 10-99                                         
864   Miranda Jeffries          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:43:59.3 0:43:25.9 13:59 480      F 10-99                                         
865   Tanya Keene               F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:44:17.2 0:43:29.2 14:00 481      F 10-99                                         
866   Lisa Chancey              F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:45:58.2 0:43:33.0 14:01 482      F 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
867   Melissa Miller            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:46.2 0:43:37.4 14:02 483      F 10-99                                         
868   Lisa Chan                 F      Port Saint Lucie           FL    US      0:44:19.9 0:43:37.8 14:03 484      F 10-99                                         
869   Dominique Brunelle        F      Largo                      FL    US      0:44:46.0 0:43:37.9 14:03 485      F 10-99                                         
870   molly cross               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:44:46.1 0:43:38.0 14:03 486      F 10-99                                         
871   Esther Jarabek            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:47.0 0:43:40.6 14:03 487      F 10-99                                         
872   Jennifer Sinclair         F      Saint Augustine            FL    US      0:44:37.3 0:43:44.4 14:05 488      F 10-99                                         
873   Stacy Tessier             F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:45:06.5 0:43:44.8 14:05 489      F 10-99                                         
874   Karen Haggas              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:45:22.8 0:43:48.2 14:06 490      F 10-99                                         
875   Shannon Gray              F      Saint Augustine            FL    US      0:46:01.3 0:43:50.0 14:07 491      F 10-99                                         
876   Brittany Anderson         F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:46:01.5 0:43:50.5 14:07 492      F 10-99                                         
877   Kaylyn Haemmelmann        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:25.3 0:43:51.9 14:07 493      F 10-99                                         
878   Chelsea Florig            F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:44:53.9 0:43:52.9 14:07 494      F 10-99                                         
879   Andrea Howell             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:44:53.8 0:43:53.3 14:08 495      F 10-99                                         
880   Ryan Davis                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:14.9 0:43:57.7 14:09 353      M 10-99                                         
881   H. Mason                  F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:44:56.3 0:43:57.8 14:09 496      F 10-99                                         
882   Catherine Moore           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:45:55.5 0:43:57.9 14:09 497      F 10-99                                         
883   Nikki Riegel              F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:44:56.3 0:43:58.0 14:09 498      F 10-99                                         
884   JULIE THOMPSON            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:45:18.6 0:43:59.0 14:09 499      F 10-99                                         
885   Matthew Edwards           M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:45:43.4 0:43:59.1 14:09 354      M 10-99                                         
886   Amy Dawson                F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:45:18.7 0:43:59.5 14:10 500      F 10-99                                         
887   HEATHER SMITH             F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:45:18.8 0:44:00.1 14:10 501      F 10-99                                         
888   J. Davis                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:12.7 0:44:00.7 14:10 355      M 10-99                                         
889   Christopher Griffith      M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:13.6 0:44:00.9 14:10 356      M 10-99                                         
890   Jessica Davis             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:12.6 0:44:01.0 14:10 502      F 10-99                                         
891   Melissa Bondoc            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:45:31.4 0:44:03.0 14:11 503      F 10-99                                         
892   Andrew Novak              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:58.7 0:44:07.0 14:12 357      M 10-99                                         
893   Lily Romball              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:34.1 0:44:07.5 14:12 504      F 10-99                                         
894   Sarah Lopez               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:46:21.0 0:44:10.3 14:13 505      F 10-99                                         
895   Mary Mooney               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:45:36.1 0:44:10.5 14:13 506      F 10-99                                         
896   Melissa Kovach            F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:45:38.7 0:44:11.5 14:13 507      F 10-99                                         
897   Mike Lopez                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:46:22.6 0:44:12.2 14:14 358      M 10-99                                         
898   Mikaela Phillips          F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:45:37.6 0:44:13.7 14:14 508      F 10-99                                         
899   Amber Phillips            F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:45:37.6 0:44:14.1 14:14 509      F 10-99                                         
900   Jessica Valentin          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:26.0 0:44:15.2 14:15 510      F 10-99                                         
901   Sarah Boyle               F      Largo                      FL    US      0:44:32.2 0:44:15.8 14:15 511      F 10-99                                         
902   Ezeqiel Valentin          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:25.2 0:44:15.9 14:15 359      M 10-99                                         
903   Pam Meyerhoefer           F      Massillon                  OH    US      0:45:12.0 0:44:18.0 14:16 512      F 10-99                                         
904   D. LA VEGA                M      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:44:46.5 0:44:20.4 14:16 360      M 10-99                                         
905   Samantha Banks            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:44:40.1 0:44:22.1 14:17 513      F 10-99                                         
906   Susan Schmidt             F      valrico                    FL    US      0:44:35.9 0:44:24.8 14:18 514      F 10-99                                         
907   Arthur Erickson           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:30.3 0:44:26.1 14:18 361      M 10-99                                         
908   Deshakendra Beaudry       F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:46:42.8 0:44:30.1 14:19 515      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
909   Joycelyn MacPherson       F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:45:09.3 0:44:31.0 14:20 516      F 10-99                                         
910   LaShayla Staley           F      Tallahassee                FL    US      0:44:55.4 0:44:31.1 14:20 517      F 10-99                                         
911   Adam Hartman              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:45:36.9 0:44:31.4 14:20 362      M 10-99                                         
912   Ashley Hill               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:45:37.0 0:44:31.6 14:20 518      F 10-99                                         
913   Emese Varosi              F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:44:50.4 0:44:33.7 14:21 519      F 10-99                                         
914   Gina Warren               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:45:28.4 0:44:35.1 14:21 520      F 10-99                                         
915   Dakota LaPalm             F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:47:10.8 0:44:35.8 14:21 521      F 10-99                                         
916   Steven Jahn               M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:46:17.6 0:44:35.9 14:21 363      M 10-99                                         
917   J. Jahn                   F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:46:17.4 0:44:36.2 14:21 11       F 1- 9                                          
918   Nicole Sacca              F      Inverness                  FL    US      0:45:07.9 0:44:36.6 14:22 522      F 10-99                                         
919   Lisa Gemmell              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:46:06.3 0:44:38.8 14:22 523      F 10-99                                         
920   K. Bonanno                M      FORT MC COY                FL    US      0:47:37.5 0:44:43.4 14:24 21       M 1- 9                                          
921   Kathy Bailey              F      Fort Meade                 FL    US      0:45:18.0 0:44:43.6 14:24 524      F 10-99                                         
922   Lindsey Dodds             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:25.8 0:44:44.6 14:24 525      F 10-99   IDSTC Flight Squad                    
923   Summer Jahn               F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:46:26.4 0:44:44.9 14:24 526      F 10-99                                         
924   Carlos Ayala              M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:44:55.7 0:44:48.5 14:25 364      M 10-99                                         
925   Nicole Lamattina          F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:45:13.4 0:44:49.5 14:26 527      F 10-99                                         
926   Kelly Nixon               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:11.9 0:44:52.0 14:26 528      F 10-99                                         
927   Martie Pool               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:46:00.1 0:44:53.9 14:27 529      F 10-99                                         
928   Chloe Cone                F      Fort Mc Coy                FL    US      0:47:48.2 0:44:54.3 14:27 530      F 10-99                                         
929   melinda swindle           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:38.6 0:44:54.4 14:27 531      F 10-99                                         
930   Callie Swindle            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:38.7 0:44:54.8 14:27 532      F 10-99                                         
931   A. Scott                  F      Dover                      FL    US      0:46:40.2 0:44:54.9 14:27 12       F 1- 9                                          
932   Kyle Morgan               M      Crystal River              FL    US      0:46:19.8 0:44:55.3 14:28 365      M 10-99                                         
933   Kate Morgan               F      Crystal River              FL    US      0:46:19.6 0:44:55.4 14:28 533      F 10-99                                         
934   Kaycee Heiss              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:11.3 0:44:56.2 14:28 534      F 10-99                                         
935   A. Doner                  F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:46:41.3 0:44:56.2 14:28 13       F 1- 9    Plant City Running Club               
936   Laurie Pacholke           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:24.3 0:44:57.3 14:28 535      F 10-99                                         
937   R. Swartzendruber         F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:47:59.9 0:44:57.9 14:28 536      F 10-99                                         
938   Christine Robbins         F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:47:35.3 0:44:58.1 14:28 537      F 10-99                                         
939   Damion Dam                M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:47:11.6 0:45:10.2 14:32 366      M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
940   Andrea Amos               F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:46:49.6 0:45:10.8 14:33 538      F 10-99                                         
941   Juan Tiburcio             M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:47:45.5 0:45:13.5 14:33 367      M 10-99                                         
942   Gina Ennis                F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:48:11.7 0:45:14.4 14:34 539      F 10-99                                         
943   Maria Espada              F      Yulee                      FL    US      0:47:24.0 0:45:15.7 14:34 540      F 10-99                                         
944   Jessica Espada            F      Yulee                      FL    US      0:47:24.1 0:45:15.8 14:34 541      F 10-99                                         
945   Bill Blood                M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:48:14.2 0:45:16.7 14:34 368      M 10-99                                         
946   Keri Fogg                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:10.4 0:45:18.6 14:35 542      F 10-99                                         
947   Julian Hayes              M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:47:10.2 0:45:19.7 14:35 369      M 10-99                                         
948   Dathan Hayes              M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:47:10.1 0:45:19.9 14:35 370      M 10-99                                         
949   Harold Fogg               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:10.4 0:45:21.3 14:36 371      M 10-99                                         
950   Cheryl Danes              F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:45:23.9 14:37 543      F 10-99                                         
951   Jessica Kings             F      Temple Terrace             FL    US      0:48:04.9 0:45:30.6 14:39 544      F 10-99                                         
952   Janet Carini              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:06.3 0:45:30.9 14:39 545      F 10-99                                         
953   Angala Fuss               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:06.5 0:45:32.2 14:39 546      F 10-99                                         
954   Deb Acks                  F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:48:16.3 0:45:33.0 14:40 547      F 10-99                                         
955   Deidre Yocum              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:50.3 0:45:33.3 14:40 548      F 10-99                                         
956   Echo Georgi               F      Doverdover                 FL    US      0:47:57.7 0:45:34.5 14:40 549      F 10-99   Synergy Equipment                     
957   Anna Chaney               F      Memphis                    TN    US      0:46:26.9 0:45:37.0 14:41 550      F 10-99                                         
958   I. Rodriguez              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:01.4 0:45:45.1 14:44 551      F 10-99                                         
959   Ashley Amar               F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:48:11.0 0:45:47.0 14:44 552      F 10-99                                         
960   Giovanni Amar             M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:48:11.0 0:45:47.1 14:44 372      M 10-99                                         
961   Briana Holdridge          F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:46:36.5 0:45:52.0 14:46 553      F 10-99                                         
962   Teena Palcisko            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:46:18.5 0:45:53.9 14:46 554      F 10-99                                         
963   M. Kegley                 M      Stuart                     FL    US      0:46:56.7 0:45:57.1 14:47 373      M 10-99                                         
964   Jason Musial              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:01.2 0:46:01.2 14:49 374      M 10-99                                         
965   Mary Theismann            F      Polk City                  FL    US      0:47:36.0 0:46:01.2 14:49 555      F 10-99                                         
966   Sarah Fagan               F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:48:36.9 0:46:01.2 14:49 556      F 10-99                                         
967   Nicole Schramek           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:40.4 0:46:01.8 14:49 557      F 10-99                                         
968   Veronica Schramek         F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:48:41.1 0:46:02.1 14:49 558      F 10-99                                         
969   Aimee Kennedy             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:48:37.3 0:46:02.8 14:49 559      F 10-99                                         
970   Renade Williamson         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:34.3 0:46:08.7 14:51 560      F 10-99                                         
971   R. Velez                  M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:48:21.5 0:46:13.1 14:53 22       M 1- 9                                          
972   Reymond Velez             M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:48:21.8 0:46:13.2 14:53 375      M 10-99                                         
973   Kristy Hoffmann           F      Boca Raton                 FL    US      0:47:41.8 0:46:13.8 14:53 561      F 10-99                                         
974   BENJAMIN MARCANO          M      DAVENPORT                  FL    US      0:47:26.1 0:46:16.7 14:54 376      M 10-99                                         
975   Jennifer Graham           F      DAVENPORT                  FL    US      0:47:28.8 0:46:21.7 14:55 562      F 10-99                                         
976   Brigitte Henderson        F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:47:10.9 0:46:24.5 14:56 563      F 10-99                                         
977   Jessica Velez             F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:48:34.9 0:46:24.9 14:56 564      F 10-99                                         
978   LaFrance Clarke           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:47:38.8 0:46:25.4 14:57 377      M 10-99                                         
979   William Scott Haggas      M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:48:09.8 0:46:34.5 14:59 378      M 10-99                                         
980   Margaux Allen             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:49:23.5 0:46:35.4 15:00 565      F 10-99                                         
981   Amanda Allen              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:49:23.6 0:46:35.6 15:00 566      F 10-99                                         
982   Jennifer Thomas           F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:47:50.3 0:46:35.9 15:00 567      F 10-99                                         
983   William Zimmerman         M      Plant city                 FL    US      0:48:54.7 0:46:39.0 15:01 379      M 10-99                                         
984   Casey Zimmerman           F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:48:54.8 0:46:39.2 15:01 568      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
985   Nicole Bouchard           F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:46:53.3 0:46:40.5 15:01 569      F 10-99                                         
986   Richard Jones             M      Temple Terrace             FL    US      0:49:27.5 0:46:44.8 15:03 380      M 10-99                                         
987   KATHY MARTINEZ            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:49:06.2 0:46:44.8 15:03 570      F 10-99                                         
988   A. Pekar                  F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:46:58.9 0:46:46.0 15:03 571      F 10-99                                         
989   Mayra Serra               F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:48:16.4 0:46:52.9 15:05 572      F 10-99                                         
990   Lorri A. Oreolt           F      Naples                     FL    US      0:48:36.6 0:46:53.4 15:06 573      F 10-99                                         
991   Tamarha Evert             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:47:40.8 0:46:58.2 15:07 574      F 10-99                                         
992   Keith Evert               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:47:40.7 0:46:58.3 15:07 381      M 10-99                                         
993   Giseli Goncalves          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:44.6 0:46:59.0 15:07 575      F 10-99                                         
994   Teri Smith                F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:47:17.6 0:47:00.2 15:08 576      F 10-99                                         
995   A. Mattson                F      Palmetto                   FL    US      0:49:20.0 0:47:00.8 15:08 14       F 1- 9                                          
996   Claudia Miller            F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:48:40.4 0:47:05.7 15:10 577      F 10-99                                         
997   Colleen Powers            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:48:24.4 0:47:11.9 15:12 578      F 10-99                                         
998   Rob Schwiebert            M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:49:18.6 0:47:16.2 15:13 382      M 10-99                                         
999   Yvonne Bridge             F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:49:08.0 0:47:18.7 15:14 579      F 10-99                                         
1000  M. Beck                   F      Venice                     FL    US      0:47:38.2 0:47:19.0 15:14 580      F 10-99                                         
1001  Tim Bridge                M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:49:08.3 0:47:19.1 15:14 383      M 10-99                                         
1002  Jennifer Durbin           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:50.9 0:47:19.2 15:14 581      F 10-99                                         
1003  Lisa Hazucha              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:49:18.5 0:47:20.8 15:14 582      F 10-99                                         
1004  L. Slack                  F      Venice                     FL    US      0:47:40.9 0:47:21.9 15:15 583      F 10-99                                         
1005  Samanta Silva             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:44.2 0:47:27.5 15:17 584      F 10-99                                         
1006  breonna rodgers           F      Palmetto                   FL    US      0:49:49.4 0:47:30.4 15:17 585      F 10-99                                         
1007  Betty Morales             F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:48:55.4 0:47:30.6 15:18 586      F 10-99                                         
1008  Sandra Julieth Frencher   F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:49:50.5 0:47:34.0 15:19 587      F 10-99                                         
1009  Rebecca Pearson           F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:50:16.6 0:47:34.1 15:19 588      F 10-99                                         
1010  Natasha Anrisma           F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:49:05.9 0:47:35.3 15:19 589      F 10-99                                         
1011  Beth Foreman              F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:48:25.3 0:47:35.8 15:19 590      F 10-99                                         
1012  Brenna Foreman            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:48:25.4 0:47:35.9 15:19 591      F 10-99                                         
1013  S. Ratanakarn             M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:50:01.6 0:47:38.4 15:20 384      M 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
1014  Antoinette Anderson       F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:45.4 0:47:38.5 15:20 592      F 10-99                                         
1015  G. Cameron                F      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:48:56.4 0:47:39.9 15:21 593      F 10-99                                         
1016  Duke Ratanakarn           M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:50:05.2 0:47:41.3 15:21 385      M 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
1017  Sarah Caum                F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:49:03.0 0:47:48.1 15:23 594      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1018  Amanda Griffith           F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:49:03.1 0:47:48.8 15:23 595      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1019  Nick Bodwell              M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:49:02.8 0:47:49.9 15:24 386      M 10-99                                         
1020  Nicole Bodwell            F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:47:50.0 15:24 596      F 10-99                                         
1021  Charlene DeGraw           F      Port Charlotte             FL    US      0:49:08.2 0:47:51.7 15:24 597      F 10-99                                         
1022  Adrian Vasquez            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:50:36.4 0:47:52.4 15:25 387      M 10-99                                         
1023  Lorenzo Recinos           M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:51:04.6 0:47:52.7 15:25 388      M 10-99                                         
1024  Kendra Recinos            F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:51:05.7 0:47:54.5 15:25 598      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1025  David Weeks               M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:49:43.1 0:47:57.3 15:26 389      M 10-99                                         
1026  April Jordan              F      Largo                      FL    US      0:49:54.0 0:47:59.2 15:27 599      F 10-99                                         
1027  Nesthana Pierre           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:50:13.5 0:48:00.2 15:27 600      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1028  Patrick Pierre            M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:50:13.5 0:48:01.4 15:27 390      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1029  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:49:05.2 0:48:01.5 15:27 601      F 10-99                                         
1030  Thomas Paolotto           M      Parrish                    FL    US      0:50:44.6 0:48:02.5 15:28 391      M 10-99                                         
1031  Hollis Toser              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:49:59.9 0:48:06.0 15:29 602      F 10-99                                         
1032  Sara Rivers               F      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:49:22.5 0:48:06.2 15:29 603      F 10-99                                         
1033  Philip Tachauer           M      Bartow                     FL    US      0:49:29.5 0:48:07.7 15:29 392      M 10-99                                         
1034  Krista Swan               F      Bartow                     FL    US      0:49:29.7 0:48:07.9 15:30 604      F 10-99                                         
1035  Breanne Goodman           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:50:01.4 0:48:08.4 15:30 605      F 10-99                                         
1036  Debbie Goodman            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:50:01.5 0:48:08.4 15:30 606      F 10-99                                         
1037  Rashauna Portee           F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:51:04.8 0:48:09.2 15:30 607      F 10-99                                         
1038  Kelleigh Weeks            F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:49:55.5 0:48:10.0 15:30 608      F 10-99                                         
1039  Kyler Worley              M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:50:38.7 0:48:11.9 15:31 393      M 10-99                                         
1040  Melissa Laszaic           F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:49:47.5 0:48:12.0 15:31 609      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1041  shelia wyatt              F      Winter Haven               FL    US      0:51:20.2 0:48:12.2 15:31 610      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1042  Jessica Fusiek            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:50:33.9 0:48:13.0 15:31 611      F 10-99                                         
1043  A. Fusiek                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:50:33.9 0:48:14.2 15:32 15       F 1- 9                                          
1044  Kelsey Mckeon             F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:50:41.1 0:48:14.4 15:32 612      F 10-99                                         
1045  Katie Lahti               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:49:58.7 0:48:18.4 15:33 613      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1046  Taryn Hewett              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:49:59.0 0:48:19.3 15:33 614      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1047  Michael Warren            M      Winter Haven               FL    US      0:50:37.4 0:48:22.8 15:34 394      M 10-99                                         
1048  Ashley Fogg               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:15.5 0:48:24.1 15:35 615      F 10-99                                         
1049  Marshelle Brooks          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:16.0 0:48:26.5 15:36 616      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1050  Valerie Dibartolomeo      F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      0:51:07.6 0:48:29.6 15:37 617      F 10-99                                         
1051  B. Malott                 M      Fort Myers                 FL    US      0:51:07.5 0:48:29.9 15:37 395      M 10-99                                         
1052  Zilma Melecio             F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:50:53.3 0:48:34.8 15:38 618      F 10-99                                         
1053  R. Sexton                 M      Largo                      FL    US      0:50:16.3 0:48:34.9 15:38 396      M 10-99                                         
1054  Cathy Sexton              F      Largo                      FL    US      0:50:17.1 0:48:36.6 15:39 619      F 10-99                                         
1055  Natalie Venable           F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:51:13.6 0:48:36.6 15:39 620      F 10-99   Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen              
1056  E. Navarrette             M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:51:11.9 0:48:38.2 15:39 23       M 1- 9                                          
1057  Alex Pierce               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:00.0 0:48:38.9 15:40 621      F 10-99                                         
1058  Kimberly Frye             F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:48:58.7 0:48:39.7 15:40 622      F 10-99                                         
1059  Harold SIMPSON            M      Leesburg                   FL    US      0:49:42.6 0:48:42.4 15:41 397      M 10-99                                         
1060  Michelle Pardo            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:15.1 0:48:46.6 15:42 623      F 10-99                                         
1061  Amy Bryson                F      Winter Haven               FL    US      0:51:02.6 0:48:48.2 15:42 624      F 10-99                                         
1062  Julie Hirsch              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:49:50.4 0:48:50.8 15:43 625      F 10-99                                         
1063  Michael Wiciak            M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:49:44.2 0:48:51.6 15:44 398      M 10-99                                         
1064  Lisa Wiciak               F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:49:44.3 0:48:51.8 15:44 626      F 10-99                                         
1065  Tisha Richards            F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:50:34.6 0:48:52.7 15:44 627      F 10-99                                         
1066  James O’Connor          M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:49:18.3 0:48:53.2 15:44 399      M 10-99                                         
1067  Kristen Onufer            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:50:18.5 0:48:53.2 15:44 628      F 10-99                                         
1068  Wendy Shirah              F      Newberry                   FL    US      0:49:55.4 0:48:54.8 15:45 629      F 10-99                                         
1069  Amanda Beck               F      Venice                     FL    US      0:49:20.6 0:49:00.9 15:47 630      F 10-99                                         
1070  Margarete Wright          F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:50:54.1 0:49:01.1 15:47 631      F 10-99                                         
1071  Christopher Wright        M      Plant City                 FL    US      0:50:56.4 0:49:03.4 15:47 400      M 10-99                                         
1072  Nisha Ramrattan           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:53.4 0:49:08.4 15:49 632      F 10-99                                         
1073  Curt Grogan               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:51:14.6 0:49:10.5 15:50 401      M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1074  Tabitha Pearce            F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:49:28.1 0:49:11.2 15:50 633      F 10-99                                         
1075  Diane Kempton             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:51:29.1 0:49:11.7 15:50 634      F 10-99                                         
1076  Chris Estock              M      Naples                     FL    US      0:49:37.4 0:49:12.3 15:50 402      M 10-99                                         
1077  Maria Estock              F      Naples                     FL    US      0:49:37.8 0:49:12.7 15:50 635      F 10-99                                         
1078  Nancy Price               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:12.3 0:49:13.6 15:51 636      F 10-99                                         
1079  Michael Riegel            M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:50:14.9 0:49:15.9 15:51 403      M 10-99                                         
1080  Roger Mares               M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:49:58.3 0:49:17.5 15:52 404      M 10-99                                         
1081  Doreen Mares              F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:49:58.4 0:49:18.2 15:52 637      F 10-99                                         
1082  Pat Durham                F      Fremont                    MI    US      0:50:26.7 0:49:19.4 15:53 638      F 10-99                                         
1083  Suzanne LaFranzo          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:24.4 0:49:21.2 15:53 639      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1084  Matthew Waxman            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:24.6 0:49:21.5 15:53 405      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1085  Kathleen Hall             F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:50:27.2 0:49:23.4 15:54 640      F 10-99                                         
1086  Dawn Doner                F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:50:26.9 0:49:23.7 15:54 641      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1087  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:50:28.3 0:49:24.8 15:54 642      F 10-99                                         
1088  KAREN PORITZ              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:51:05.4 0:49:38.1 15:59 643      F 10-99                                         
1089  Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:51:06.6 0:49:39.9 15:59 644      F 10-99                                         
1090  Ryan Bontrager            M      Plant City                 FL    US      0:51:06.6 0:49:40.0 15:59 406      M 10-99                                         
1091  Damary Irizarry           F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:52:03.0 0:49:44.9 16:01 645      F 10-99                                         
1092  Jennifer Kegley           F      Stuart                     FL    US      0:51:04.7 0:49:46.1 16:01 646      F 10-99                                         
1093  Darla Surratt             F      Plant Cityant City         FL    US      0:50:58.0 0:49:46.3 16:01 647      F 10-99                                         
1094  Kelly beavers             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:22.8 0:49:49.0 16:02 648      F 10-99                                         
1095  tammy jones               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:25.6 0:49:51.4 16:03 649      F 10-99                                         
1096  Kate Thurston             F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:50:58.0 0:49:54.6 16:04 650      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1097  Jillian Wilder            F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:50:58.3 0:49:55.5 16:04 651      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1098  Julie Russel              F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:51:12.9 0:49:58.0 16:05 652      F 10-99                                         
1099  A. Koch                   F      Dover                      FL    US      0:51:09.3 0:49:59.2 16:05 16       F 1- 9    Plant City Running Club               
1100  Margret Grauss            F      Dover                      FL    US      0:51:09.6 0:49:59.9 16:06 653      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1101  TARA VERANO               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:52:33.1 0:50:01.8 16:06 654      F 10-99                                         
1102  Jim Bumiller              M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:53:09.7 0:50:05.2 16:07 407      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1103  JoLynn Bumiller           F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:53:08.8 0:50:05.2 16:07 655      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1104  Madalyn Qualls            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:16.2 0:50:08.4 16:08 656      F 10-99                                         
1105  Christine Franz-Fababa    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:51:03.2 0:50:15.1 16:10 657      F 10-99                                         
1106  Jennifer Dilley           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:51:44.9 0:50:15.7 16:11 658      F 10-99                                         
1107  Barbara Grant             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:51:27.0 0:50:22.3 16:13 659      F 10-99                                         
1108  Amanda Horton             F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:51:38.5 0:50:23.9 16:13 660      F 10-99                                         
1109  Dawn Qualls               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:32.5 0:50:24.5 16:13 661      F 10-99                                         
1110  Eliana Bello              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:53:24.0 0:50:25.0 16:14 662      F 10-99                                         
1111  Belkis Alamo              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:02.7 0:50:34.8 16:17 663      F 10-99                                         
1112  Joshua Williams           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:41.4 0:50:37.8 16:18 408      M 10-99                                         
1113  Kevin Surratt             M      Plant City                 FL    US      0:52:53.3 0:50:43.0 16:19 409      M 10-99                                         
1114  Susan Ajoc                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:53:34.8 0:50:43.6 16:20 664      F 10-99                                         
1115  Carrie Murphy             F      North Port                 FL    US      0:53:34.6 0:50:44.0 16:20 665      F 10-99                                         
1116  Melissa Bonner            F      North Port                 FL    US      0:53:38.1 0:50:47.3 16:21 666      F 10-99                                         
1117  Walker Hicks              M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:53:24.3 0:50:52.0 16:22 410      M 10-99                                         
1118  Emma Woodring             F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:51:50.5 0:50:54.0 16:23 667      F 10-99                                         
1119  Lynda Woodring            F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:51:50.9 0:50:54.1 16:23 668      F 10-99                                         
1120  J. Hicks                  F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:53:24.2 0:50:54.2 16:23 17       F 1- 9                                          
1121  Mayelin Zayas             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:32.9 0:51:05.0 16:27 669      F 10-99                                         
1122  Michelle Medlong          F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:52:32.2 0:51:05.3 16:27 670      F 10-99                                         
1123  Aubrey Keller             F      Vero Beach                 FL    US      0:51:39.8 0:51:06.8 16:27 671      F 10-99                                         
1124  Tangie Smith              F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:53:53.2 0:51:07.1 16:27 672      F 10-99                                         
1125  BRANDI GONZALES           F      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:52:01.9 0:51:14.8 16:30 673      F 10-99                                         
1126  Grace Elaine Dale         F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:53:39.2 0:51:15.2 16:30 674      F 10-99   NOAA S.E.A.                           
1127  Cristal Caro              F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:51:40.4 0:51:17.5 16:31 675      F 10-99                                         
1128  M. Hernandez              F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:51:40.6 0:51:18.2 16:31 18       F 1- 9                                          
1129  J. Zill                   M      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:52:15.0 0:51:18.3 16:31 24       M 1- 9                                          
1130  Dona Sorhaindo-Norris     F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:51:57.8 0:51:19.1 16:31 676      F 10-99   Farm Credit of Central Florida        
1131  Michelle Devlin           F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:54:10.0 0:51:20.3 16:31 677      F 10-99                                         
1132  Nicole Kolberg            F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:54:08.6 0:51:22.6 16:32 678      F 10-99                                         
1133  Chad Swartzendruber       M      Port Richey                FL    US      0:54:26.7 0:51:23.9 16:33 411      M 10-99                                         
1134  Kayla Morris              F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:52:26.3 0:51:24.0 16:33 679      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1135  N. Mong                   M      Dover                      FL    US      0:52:25.4 0:51:24.4 16:33 25       M 1- 9    Plant City Running Club               
1136  H. Morris                 F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:52:26.3 0:51:24.7 16:33 19       F 1- 9    Plant City Running Club               
1137  John Hodgkinson           M      Plant City                 FL    US      0:52:26.9 0:51:24.9 16:33 412      M 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1138  Cynthia Babington         F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:52:27.6 0:51:25.1 16:33 680      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1139  Karina Mong               F      Dover                      FL    US      0:52:26.2 0:51:25.3 16:33 681      F 10-99   Plant City Running Club               
1140  Jennifer Barch            F      Cape Coral                 FL    US      0:51:27.5 0:51:27.5 16:34 682      F 10-99                                         
1141  Alton Corkern             M      Sanford                    MI    US      0:54:30.5 0:51:29.4 16:34 413      M 10-99                                         
1142  R. Boucher                F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:53:13.4 0:51:33.6 16:36 683      F 10-99                                         
1143  Lonnie Milburn            M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:52:09.9 0:51:34.7 16:36 414      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1144  Samantha Smith            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:53:23.6 0:51:35.0 16:36 684      F 10-99                                         
1145  Kelly Morgan              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:52:10.1 0:51:35.1 16:36 685      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1146  Elizabeth Zill            F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:52:34.3 0:51:38.0 16:37 686      F 10-99                                         
1147  M. Avila                  F      Venice                     FL    US      0:51:59.5 0:51:39.7 16:38 687      F 10-99                                         
1148  Aaron Fields              M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:52:34.2 0:51:40.1 16:38 415      M 10-99                                         
1149  Shannan Fields            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:52:34.8 0:51:40.8 16:38 688      F 10-99                                         
1150  Josh Gregg                M      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:54:18.3 0:51:46.6 16:40 416      M 10-99                                         
1151  Sam Dreyer                M      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:54:18.8 0:51:47.4 16:40 417      M 10-99                                         
1152  Casey Dreyer              F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:54:18.4 0:51:47.9 16:40 689      F 10-99                                         
1153  Perrin Heller             M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:54:25.1 0:51:48.3 16:40 418      M 10-99                                         
1154  N. Pekar                  M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:52:03.8 0:51:48.4 16:40 26       M 1- 9                                          
1155  Julie Heller              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:54:25.6 0:51:49.7 16:41 690      F 10-99                                         
1156  Robert Pekar              M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:52:06.0 0:51:51.1 16:41 419      M 10-99                                         
1157  Neresa Clarke             F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:54:57.3 0:51:53.0 16:42 691      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1158  Rolando Borrego           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:56.8 0:51:53.1 16:42 420      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1159  Todd Schramek             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:47.5 0:51:53.2 16:42 421      M 10-99                                         
1160  Arthur Siebrecht          M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:54:06.1 0:51:53.4 16:42 422      M 10-99                                         
1161  Leira Fuentes             F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:52:34.4 0:51:53.5 16:42 692      F 10-99                                         
1162  Amy Siebrecht             F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:54:06.8 0:51:53.6 16:42 693      F 10-99                                         
1163  NIKKI GARGER              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:34.1 0:51:53.8 16:42 694      F 10-99                                         
1164  James Patterson           M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:52:46.5 0:51:54.1 16:42 423      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1165  Jacqui Bailey             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:52:43.3 0:51:55.4 16:43 695      F 10-99                                         
1166  Sarah Fernald             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:06.2 0:51:56.8 16:43 696      F 10-99                                         
1167  Michele Slingluff         F      Parrish                    FL    US      0:53:27.8 0:51:57.1 16:43 697      F 10-99                                         
1168  Patrick Karp              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:18.6 0:51:59.7 16:44 424      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1169  Phibi Larke               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:18.8 0:52:00.0 16:44 698      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1170  Lauren O'Donnell          F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:54:48.5 0:52:00.8 16:44 699      F 10-99                                         
1171  Amanda Seaman             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:54:47.3 0:52:01.7 16:45 700      F 10-99                                         
1172  Rick Martinez             M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:54:09.3 0:52:01.8 16:45 425      M 10-99                                         
1173  Kim Schaller              F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:54:09.9 0:52:02.6 16:45 701      F 10-99                                         
1174  Elda Alvarez              F      TAMPA                      FL    US      0:53:00.3 0:52:03.2 16:45 702      F 10-99                                         
1175  theresa heckathorn        F      Largo                      FL    US      0:54:10.0 0:52:03.4 16:45 703      F 10-99                                         
1176  Tatiane Strasmann         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:48.3 0:52:04.5 16:46 704      F 10-99                                         
1177  Troy Meddleton            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:53:15.1 0:52:05.9 16:46 426      M 10-99                                         
1178  Camila Volpini            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:48.4 0:52:06.2 16:46 705      F 10-99                                         
1179  Jaclyn Meddleton          F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:53:14.8 0:52:06.2 16:46 706      F 10-99                                         
1180  Jan Cameron               F      Dunnellon                  FL    US      0:52:59.8 0:52:08.5 16:47 707      F 10-99                                         
1181  Martha Swartzendruber     F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:55:17.1 0:52:15.1 16:49 708      F 10-99                                         
1182  Dianne Persall            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:53:47.3 0:52:15.9 16:49 709      F 10-99                                         
1183  Clarice Corkern           F      Sanford                    MI    US      0:55:16.7 0:52:16.3 16:49 710      F 10-99                                         
1184  Rebecca Sosa              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:53:34.3 0:52:17.1 16:50 711      F 10-99                                         
1185  Wes Martinez              M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:54:45.9 0:52:17.5 16:50 427      M 10-99                                         
1186  Steve Persall             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:53:47.6 0:52:17.7 16:50 428      M 10-99                                         
1187  Adam Flach                M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:54:46.0 0:52:17.8 16:50 429      M 10-99                                         
1188  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:54:46.2 0:52:18.6 16:50 712      F 10-99                                         
1189  E. O'Donnell              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:55:09.1 0:52:21.2 16:51 27       M 1- 9                                          
1190  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:55:37.0 0:52:23.7 16:52 713      F 10-99                                         
1191  Loretta Marcelli          F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:55:37.0 0:52:23.8 16:52 714      F 10-99                                         
1192  Greg Aker                 M      Titusville                 FL    US      0:54:38.0 0:52:24.7 16:52 430      M 10-99                                         
1193  Amanda Aker               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:37.2 0:52:24.9 16:52 715      F 10-99                                         
1194  Stephanie Black           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:34.3 0:52:25.8 16:53 716      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1195  Grizelle Aldea            F      Thonotosassa               FL    US      0:53:49.7 0:52:25.9 16:53 717      F 10-99                                         
1196  Billie Barton             F      Titusville                 FL    US      0:54:38.8 0:52:26.0 16:53 718      F 10-99                                         
1197  Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      0:54:47.1 0:52:30.2 16:54 431      M 10-99                                         
1198  Shadd Boucher             M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:54:19.1 0:52:36.3 16:56 432      M 10-99                                         
1199  Joiada Boyd               F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:54:26.6 0:52:37.0 16:56 719      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1200  Lori Thompson             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:53:02.6 0:52:39.1 16:57 720      F 10-99                                         
1201  E. Thompson               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:53:02.6 0:52:39.6 16:57 20       F 1- 9                                          
1202  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:54:20.8 0:52:42.9 16:58 721      F 10-99                                         
1203  Joan Arnone               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:20.3 0:52:43.3 16:58 722      F 10-99                                         
1204  Angie Coffman             F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:54:48.2 0:52:45.9 16:59 723      F 10-99                                         
1205  Janine Cooper             F      Pearland                   TX    US      0:54:49.8 0:52:47.3 16:59 724      F 10-99                                         
1206  Morgan Guthrie            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:57.2 0:52:48.4 17:00 725      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1207  Susan Allen               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:55:39.2 0:52:52.7 17:01 726      F 10-99                                         
1208  Laura Lee                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:54:53.4 0:52:53.8 17:02 727      F 10-99                                         
1209  Tracy Russell             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:02.6 0:52:54.7 17:02 728      F 10-99                                         
1210  Mary Landsberger          F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:54:51.5 0:52:56.7 17:02 729      F 10-99                                         
1211  Emily Figueroa            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:54:22.0 0:53:02.9 17:04 730      F 10-99                                         
1212  Enrique Figueroa          M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:54:22.0 0:53:03.6 17:05 433      M 10-99                                         
1213  Kasey Duszinski           F      Leesburg                   FL    US      0:54:08.8 0:53:09.0 17:06 731      F 10-99                                         
1214  Alana DaRosa              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:54:08.5 0:53:09.7 17:07 732      F 10-99                                         
1215  Kelly Flynn               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:30.9 0:53:10.6 17:07 733      F 10-99                                         
1216  Faith McPherson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:42.0 0:53:11.5 17:07 734      F 10-99                                         
1217  Thais Mejia               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:56.9 0:53:14.6 17:08 735      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1218  Lee La Rosa               F      Belleair Beach             FL    US      0:54:35.5 0:53:14.8 17:08 736      F 10-99                                         
1219  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:54:31.2 0:53:16.4 17:09 737      F 10-99                                         
1220  Kimberly Jahn             F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:54:31.6 0:53:16.7 17:09 738      F 10-99                                         
1221  Heather Burney            F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:53:29.0 0:53:16.8 17:09 739      F 10-99                                         
1222  A. Cline                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:01.6 0:53:19.8 17:10 740      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1223  K. Kwiatkowski            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:56:13.6 0:53:19.9 17:10 28       M 1- 9                                          
1224  Amelia Crissinger         F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:56:13.6 0:53:20.2 17:10 741      F 10-99                                         
1225  Shawna Kwiatkowski        F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:56:16.2 0:53:23.1 17:11 742      F 10-99                                         
1226  Matthew Baumle            M      Port Richey                FL    US      0:56:25.9 0:53:26.7 17:12 434      M 10-99                                         
1227  J. Vess                   M      Port Richey                FL    US      0:56:26.1 0:53:27.2 17:12 29       M 1- 9                                          
1228  Gresly Thomlison          F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:53:55.1 0:53:27.7 17:12 743      F 10-99                                         
1229  Ferdinand DeVega          M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:54:59.1 0:53:27.8 17:12 435      M 10-99                                         
1230  Lindsay Perkins           F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:53:55.4 0:53:28.2 17:13 744      F 10-99                                         
1231  Courtney Slusher          F      Port Charlotte             FL    US      0:56:19.0 0:53:30.1 17:13 745      F 10-99                                         
1232  Karen Slusher             F      Port Charlotte             FL    US      0:56:18.5 0:53:30.2 17:13 746      F 10-99                                         
1233  Alyssa Jackson            F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:56:22.2 0:53:34.3 17:15 747      F 10-99                                         
1234  Katie Slusher             F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:56:22.3 0:53:35.7 17:15 748      F 10-99                                         
1235  Karen Bartoszek           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:56:29.3 0:53:38.4 17:16 749      F 10-99                                         
1236  James Cline               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:23.3 0:53:41.6 17:17 436      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1237  Miriam Mejia              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:23.5 0:53:41.8 17:17 750      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1238  Billy Burns               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:56:48.7 0:53:43.7 17:18 437      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1239  Michelle Stroyan          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:56:48.8 0:53:43.8 17:18 751      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1240  Lisa McGarity             F      Naples                     FL    US      0:55:03.0 0:53:50.5 17:20 752      F 10-99                                         
1241  Mark McGarity             M      Naples                     FL    US      0:55:03.1 0:53:51.1 17:20 438      M 10-99                                         
1242  Theresa Travis            F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:55:54.6 0:53:52.3 17:20 753      F 10-99                                         
1243  Jennifer Ticknor          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:15.5 0:53:52.9 17:21 754      F 10-99                                         
1244  Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:54:59.7 0:53:54.1 17:21 755      F 10-99                                         
1245  Stacy Krous               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:54:59.9 0:53:54.6 17:21 756      F 10-99                                         
1246  Kimberly Wootton          F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:55:00.9 0:53:54.9 17:21 757      F 10-99                                         
1247  E. Cranston               F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:55:52.9 0:54:06.7 17:25 758      F 10-99                                         
1248  Joanne Johnson            F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:55:14.8 0:54:10.6 17:26 759      F 10-99                                         
1249  Martha Lahusky            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:33.2 0:54:18.5 17:29 760      F 10-99                                         
1250  Merry- Ann Turner         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:32.7 0:54:18.8 17:29 761      F 10-99                                         
1251  Leslie Davis              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:55:24.3 0:54:19.7 17:29 762      F 10-99                                         
1252  Vivian Wilson             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:43.8 0:54:29.9 17:32 763      F 10-99                                         
1253  Connor Bowman             M      BROOKSVILLE                FL    US      0:56:20.5 0:54:29.9 17:32 439      M 10-99                                         
1254  Michele Bowman            F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:56:21.4 0:54:31.8 17:33 764      F 10-99                                         
1255  Shawna Hicks-Cranston     F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:56:18.4 0:54:33.7 17:34 765      F 10-99                                         
1256  Peter Schreiber           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:46.4 0:54:36.2 17:35 440      M 10-99                                         
1257  Sarah Schreiber           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:46.2 0:54:36.3 17:35 766      F 10-99                                         
1258  Joanna Robinson           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:56:58.8 0:54:37.3 17:35 767      F 10-99                                         
1259  M. Hyslop                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:13.2 0:54:44.4 17:37 768      F 10-99                                         
1260  Michael Thompson          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:54.8 0:54:46.7 17:38 441      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1261  Allison Bistany           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:16.3 0:54:47.4 17:38 769      F 10-99                                         
1262  Mary Margaret Kelly       F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:54.9 0:54:47.8 17:38 770      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1263  C. Hyslop                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:16.5 0:54:49.2 17:39 30       M 1- 9                                          
1264  Alisha Hyslop             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:17.3 0:54:49.9 17:39 771      F 10-99                                         
1265  K. Weller                 M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:56:52.1 0:54:53.6 17:40 31       M 1- 9                                          
1266  Fabiola Mireles Bautista  F      TampaTamp                  FL    US      0:55:42.1 0:54:55.9 17:41 772      F 10-99                                         
1267  Oanh Truong               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:57.8 0:54:57.8 17:41 773      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1268  Casey Cannella            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:59.0 0:54:59.0 17:42 442      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1269  meaghan joslin            F      Dade City                  FL    US      0:56:18.7 0:54:59.3 17:42 774      F 10-99                                         
1270  tracy joslin              F      Dade City                  FL    US      0:56:18.8 0:54:59.9 17:42 775      F 10-99                                         
1271  Patrizia Delgado          F      TampaTampa                 FL    US      0:56:10.8 0:55:00.3 17:42 776      F 10-99                                         
1272  Rebecca Sefton            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:57:34.1 0:55:00.5 17:42 777      F 10-99                                         
1273  Sherrail Brown            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:27.1 0:55:02.0 17:43 778      F 10-99                                         
1274  Hannah Kurial             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:32.7 0:55:02.8 17:43 779      F 10-99                                         
1275  S. Steward                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:26.0 0:55:02.9 17:43 21       F 1- 9                                          
1276  J. Noble                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:57:28.9 0:55:03.1 17:43 443      M 10-99                                         
1277  Craig Kurial              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:33.2 0:55:03.2 17:43 444      M 10-99                                         
1278  L. Delgado                M      TampaTampa                 FL    US      0:56:13.9 0:55:03.3 17:43 32       M 1- 9                                          
1279  Emily Escandon            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:55:33.0 0:55:03.5 17:43 780      F 10-99                                         
1280  Sara Sneen                F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:57:29.1 0:55:03.6 17:43 781      F 10-99                                         
1281  Carol Gilley              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:56:58.7 0:55:06.3 17:44 782      F 10-99                                         
1282  Daryl Matysuk             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:55:40.7 0:55:07.5 17:45 445      M 10-99                                         
1283  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:55:41.1 0:55:08.6 17:45 783      F 10-99                                         
1284  Allison Navarro           F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:55:42.2 0:55:09.6 17:45 784      F 10-99                                         
1285  Heather Matysuk           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:55:42.4 0:55:09.8 17:45 785      F 10-99                                         
1286  Tiffany Wertley           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:58:01.0 0:55:13.2 17:46 786      F 10-99                                         
1287  Tod Stutzman              M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:55:25.8 0:55:23.1 17:50 446      M 10-99                                         
1288  JOMARILYS ALVARADO        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:28.0 0:55:28.0 17:51 787      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1289  MYRTHIA ALVARADO          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:28.3 0:55:28.0 17:51 788      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1290  C. Wendell                F      Largo                      FL    US      0:58:27.6 0:55:31.1 17:52 789      F 10-99                                         
1291  Nicole Ruth               F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:57:06.4 0:55:33.4 17:53 790      F 10-99                                         
1292  Marlene Mireles bautista  F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:20.0 0:55:34.1 17:53 791      F 10-99                                         
1293  Kennady Ruth              F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:57:06.6 0:55:34.1 17:53 792      F 10-99                                         
1294  Sabrina Taylor            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:48.6 0:55:34.4 17:53 793      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1295  Tehra Baumle              F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:58:33.8 0:55:35.4 17:54 794      F 10-99                                         
1296  Sarah Pietrzak            F      Naples                     FL    US      0:56:40.7 0:55:37.4 17:54 795      F 10-99                                         
1297  S. Delgado                F      TampaTampa                 FL    US      0:56:50.9 0:55:39.3 17:55 22       F 1- 9                                          
1298  Jason Delgado             M      TampaTampa                 FL    US      0:56:50.8 0:55:39.5 17:55 447      M 10-99                                         
1299  Derek Dillon              M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:57:58.0 0:55:39.8 17:55 448      M 10-99                                         
1300  Kristen Dillon            F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:57:57.6 0:55:40.2 17:55 796      F 10-99                                         
1301  Sera Francis              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:11.6 0:55:42.5 17:56 797      F 10-99                                         
1302  Nina Beard                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:11.9 0:55:43.2 17:56 798      F 10-99                                         
1303  Marion Moo Young          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:58.3 0:55:43.2 17:56 799      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1304  Robin Hill                F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:55:49.4 0:55:49.4 17:58 800      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1305  Johnny Hill               M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:55:49.9 0:55:49.9 17:58 449      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1306  W. Jennings IV            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:56:01.6 0:55:59.4 18:01 33       M 1- 9                                          
1307  M. Iaquinto               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:57:52.0 0:56:00.4 18:02 801      F 10-99                                         
1308  J. Iaquinto               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:57:51.9 0:56:00.8 18:02 34       M 1- 9                                          
1309  Helen Allen               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:48.1 0:56:01.4 18:02 802      F 10-99                                         
1310  Andrew Curran             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:59.0 0:56:02.4 18:02 450      M 10-99                                         
1311  Sarah Curran              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:59.6 0:56:03.5 18:03 803      F 10-99                                         
1312  Ashley Gower              F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:59:03.1 0:56:17.9 18:07 804      F 10-99                                         
1313  Julieanne Judges          F      Largo                      FL    US      0:59:17.4 0:56:20.5 18:08 805      F 10-99                                         
1314  S. LaSpesa                F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:59:18.5 0:56:21.9 18:09 23       F 1- 9                                          
1315  Landon Beard              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:54.9 0:56:25.5 18:10 451      M 10-99                                         
1316  Maritza Robles            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:59:11.6 0:56:25.8 18:10 806      F 10-99                                         
1317  Victor Rondon             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:59:11.4 0:56:27.9 18:10 452      M 10-99                                         
1318  Shelly Gibson             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:58:06.0 0:56:30.6 18:11 807      F 10-99                                         
1319  Cathy Sheppard            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:59:26.0 0:56:31.6 18:12 808      F 10-99                                         
1320  Mandy Presson             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:59:25.9 0:56:31.7 18:12 809      F 10-99                                         
1321  Isabella Cogdill          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:39.4 0:56:31.8 18:12 810      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1322  Cassidy Villa             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:40.1 0:56:33.3 18:12 811      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1323  Melissa Colleran          F      TampaTampa                 FL    US      0:59:32.1 0:56:34.2 18:12 812      F 10-99                                         
1324  Jessika Towne             F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:58:30.5 0:56:35.3 18:13 813      F 10-99                                         
1325  Andre Henderson           M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:58:34.9 0:56:39.4 18:14 453      M 10-99                                         
1326  Q. Weller                 M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:58:40.1 0:56:41.4 18:15 35       M 1- 9                                          
1327  Kim Weller                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:58:40.7 0:56:41.8 18:15 814      F 10-99                                         
1328  Salvador Hernandez        M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:57:05.1 0:56:42.1 18:15 454      M 10-99                                         
1329  Rus Towne                 M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:58:30.6 0:56:42.3 18:15 455      M 10-99                                         
1330  Chris Iaquinto            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:58:34.7 0:56:43.1 18:15 456      M 10-99                                         
1331  Ashley Weller             F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:58:42.3 0:56:45.0 18:16 815      F 10-99                                         
1332  Debbie Towne              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:58:34.1 0:56:45.5 18:16 816      F 10-99                                         
1333  Linda Homer               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:59:07.3 0:56:46.5 18:16 817      F 10-99                                         
1334  Justyne Towne             F      Kentwood                   MI    US      0:58:35.1 0:56:47.4 18:17 818      F 10-99                                         
1335  James Jones               M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:58:51.4 0:56:47.6 18:17 457      M 10-99                                         
1336  Jackie Nachreiner         F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:58:51.4 0:56:48.2 18:17 819      F 10-99                                         
1337  Jeff Hernandez            M      Thonotosassa               FL    US      0:59:12.1 0:56:54.2 18:19 458      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1338  Chandler Eaglestone       F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:57:16.1 0:56:54.5 18:19 820      F 10-99                                         
1339  DIANA PRESTON             F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:57:07.8 0:56:54.7 18:19 821      F 10-99                                         
1340  Pamela Hernandez          F      Thonotosassa               FL    US      0:59:12.0 0:56:55.0 18:19 822      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1341  Gabriela Romero           F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:59:01.8 0:56:55.3 18:19 823      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1342  Alyssa Schmidt            F      valrico                    FL    US      0:57:09.7 0:56:58.6 18:20 824      F 10-99                                         
1343  Hannah Bennett            F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:57:10.1 0:56:59.0 18:20 825      F 10-99                                         
1344  William Bandel            M      Micanopy                   FL    US      0:59:40.0 0:57:05.1 18:22 459      M 10-99                                         
1345  melody mcafee             F      Micanopy                   FL    US      0:59:40.4 0:57:06.2 18:23 826      F 10-99                                         
1346  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:57:10.8 0:57:10.8 18:24 827      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1347  J. Wainwright             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:10.8 0:57:10.8 18:24 36       M 1- 9    HCI Group                             
1348  Deborah Rodriguez         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:59:28.4 0:57:12.3 18:25 828      F 10-99                                         
1349  Shelby McGinnis           F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:59:15.5 0:57:12.7 18:25 829      F 10-99                                         
1350  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:57:53.6 0:57:19.2 18:27 830      F 10-99                                         
1351  J. IZZARD                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:59:00.5 0:57:24.2 18:29 460      M 10-99                                         
1352  KELLY SAHR                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:59:01.1 0:57:24.5 18:29 831      F 10-99                                         
1353  Elizabeth Curry           F      Myakka City                FL    US      0:58:23.2 0:57:28.7 18:30 832      F 10-99                                         
1354  Eugene Suggs              M      Myakka City                FL    US      0:58:24.5 0:57:29.4 18:30 461      M 10-99                                         
1355  Crystal Curry             F      Duette                     FL    US      0:58:24.4 0:57:29.6 18:30 833      F 10-99                                         
1356  Robin Taylor              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:58:50.6 0:57:35.3 18:32 834      F 10-99                                         
1357  Bridget Jackson           F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:59:56.3 0:57:39.7 18:34 835      F 10-99                                         
1358  Sue Erickson              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:37.8 0:57:47.6 18:36 836      F 10-99                                         
1359  Alfredo Oliveira          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:51.8 0:57:50.1 18:37 462      M 10-99                                         
1360  Neudy Carolina Nunez      F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:53.1 0:57:51.0 18:37 837      F 10-99                                         
1361  Marcus Waller             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:01:20.2 0:58:08.4 18:43 463      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1362  Maily Waller              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:01:20.6 0:58:08.7 18:43 838      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1363  Hector Roubert            M      Toa Alta                   PR    US      0:59:50.3 0:58:08.9 18:43 464      M 10-99                                         
1364  J. Marcano                F      DAVENPORT                  FL    US      0:59:21.9 0:58:12.1 18:44 839      F 10-99                                         
1365  Kristin Karnuth           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:25.3 0:58:31.9 18:50 840      F 10-99                                         
1366  Alanna Brown              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:25.4 0:58:32.1 18:50 841      F 10-99                                         
1367  Wilfredo Medina           M      Toa Alta                   PR    US      1:00:19.3 0:58:37.4 18:52 465      M 10-99                                         
1368  Nicole Medina             F      Toa Alta                   PR    US      1:00:20.7 0:58:39.0 18:53 842      F 10-99                                         
1369  Maria Sanchez             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:01:29.8 0:58:52.8 18:57 843      F 10-99                                         
1370  George Capote             M      Brandon                    FL    US      1:01:33.1 0:59:03.8 19:01 466      M 10-99                                         
1371  Francesca Capote          F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:01:33.0 0:59:04.3 19:01 844      F 10-99                                         
1372  Karen Fortunato           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:30.8 0:59:08.6 19:02 845      F 10-99                                         
1373  Nancy Luciani             F      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:00:30.6 0:59:09.3 19:02 846      F 10-99                                         
1374  Brandy Allen              F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:00:05.2 0:59:09.7 19:03 847      F 10-99                                         
1375  Kimberly Livingston       F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:30.8 0:59:10.4 19:03 848      F 10-99                                         
1376  Shauna Mogan              F      Pembroke Pines             FL    US      0:59:31.1 0:59:10.8 19:03 849      F 10-99                                         
1377  Emily Shapiro             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:59:31.5 0:59:10.9 19:03 850      F 10-99                                         
1378  Alexandra Heath           F      Cary                       NC    US      0:59:32.3 0:59:11.0 19:03 851      F 10-99                                         
1379  Zackery Yarborough        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:59:31.9 0:59:12.0 19:03 467      M 10-99                                         
1380  Kylie Skees               M      Kathleen                   FL    US      1:00:21.9 0:59:14.4 19:04 468      M 10-99                                         
1381  S. Layton                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:02:01.1 0:59:18.7 19:05 24       F 1- 9                                          
1382  Katerina Bonaldi          F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:02:00.1 0:59:20.4 19:06 852      F 10-99                                         
1383  Tracy Roberts             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:01:59.0 0:59:26.7 19:08 853      F 10-99                                         
1384  Kalie Laughlin            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:02:07.6 0:59:28.1 19:08 854      F 10-99                                         
1385  Kimberly Colon Melecio    F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:02:00.2 0:59:28.4 19:09 855      F 10-99                                         
1386  Joseph Noble              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:02:05.0 0:59:30.1 19:09 469      M 10-99                                         
1387  G. Noble                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:02:04.3 0:59:30.3 19:09 37       M 1- 9                                          
1388  Angelina Noble            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:02:04.3 0:59:30.8 19:09 856      F 10-99                                         
1389  Richard Schermerhorn      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:01:30.4 0:59:31.7 19:10 470      M 10-99                                         
1390  Teresa Del Rio            F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:01:29.6 0:59:34.5 19:11 857      F 10-99                                         
1391  Ellery Christensen        F      Largo                      FL    US      1:02:21.6 0:59:35.8 19:11 858      F 10-99                                         
1392  Ketzy Melecio             F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:02:10.9 0:59:37.8 19:12 859      F 10-99                                         
1393  Timothy Fischer           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:02:22.1 0:59:38.8 19:12 471      M 10-99                                         
1394  Sandra Markham            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:50.8 0:59:39.5 19:12 860      F 10-99                                         
1395  RJ Shover                 M      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:02:51.3 0:59:42.3 19:13 472      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1396  Laura Shover              F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:02:56.0 0:59:46.9 19:15 861      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1397  Michael Bushey            M      Largo                      FL    US      1:01:48.9 0:59:50.0 19:16 473      M 10-99                                         
1398  L. Bushey                 F      Largo                      FL    US      1:01:48.7 0:59:50.4 19:16 862      F 10-99                                         
1399  Vikki Caradonna           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:01:48.6 0:59:50.6 19:16 863      F 10-99                                         
1400  Kimberly (Calee) Justice  F      Madeira Beach              FL    US      1:02:57.2 0:59:54.3 19:17 864      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1401  Heidi Henderson           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:02:39.9 0:59:54.3 19:17 865      F 10-99                                         
1402  Melanie Trinidad          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:57.7 0:59:54.9 19:17 866      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1403  Brandy Miller             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:00:57.3 0:59:55.3 19:17 867      F 10-99                                         
1404  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      1:00:57.7 0:59:56.0 19:17 868      F 10-99                                         
1405  Veronica Nunez            F      Temple Terrace             FL    US      1:02:59.1 0:59:57.7 19:18 869      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1406  Grimilda Morales          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:03:00.1 0:59:58.2 19:18 870      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1407  Noemi Martinez            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:58.2 0:59:59.5 19:19 871      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1408  William Martinez          M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:03:00.1 1:00:01.3 19:19 474      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1409  Tresann Hall              F      Bonita Springs             FL    US      1:00:37.4 1:00:04.8 19:20 872      F 10-99                                         
1410  Kat Logan                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:02:36.9 1:00:07.0 19:21 873      F 10-99                                         
1411  Max Logan                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:02:37.2 1:00:07.1 19:21 874      F 10-99                                         
1412  Tanya Patten              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:01:58.8 1:00:18.2 19:25 875      F 10-99                                         
1413  A. Amos                   M      Brandon                    FL    US      1:02:00.5 1:00:19.6 19:25 475      M 10-99                                         
1414  Andrew Park               M      Gainesville                FL    US      1:03:05.0 1:00:23.6 19:26 476      M 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1415  Amber Massey              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:29.3 1:00:24.8 19:27 876      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1416  Kayla FitzSimons          F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:03:04.6 1:00:25.1 19:27 877      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1417  Anthony Dumas             M      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:01:28.2 1:00:52.2 19:36 477      M 10-99                                         
1418  Toni Pastore              F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:01:28.8 1:00:52.5 19:36 878      F 10-99                                         
1419  Rebecca Jourdan           F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:27.4 1:00:54.0 19:36 879      F 10-99                                         
1420  Nancy Khawam              F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:01:28.8 1:01:02.1 19:39 880      F 10-99                                         
1421  Tina Bryan                F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:01:29.0 1:01:02.9 19:39 881      F 10-99                                         
1422  Gordon Lamont             M      Brandon                    FL    US      1:01:30.3 1:01:03.4 19:39 478      M 10-99                                         
1423  April Lamont              F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:01:32.0 1:01:04.1 19:39 882      F 10-99                                         
1424  Debbie Trawick            F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:01:32.0 1:01:04.4 19:39 883      F 10-99                                         
1425  Joe Morales               M      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:02:31.7 1:01:06.4 19:40 479      M 10-99                                         
1426  Terri Rotella             F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:03:09.4 1:01:10.2 19:41 884      F 10-99                                         
1427  Barbara Young             F      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:02:52.2 1:01:12.2 19:42 885      F 10-99                                         
1428  Emily Hall                F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:02:58.3 1:01:31.6 19:48 886      F 10-99                                         
1429  Melissa Hall              F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:02:58.6 1:01:32.4 19:48 887      F 10-99                                         
1430  Tiffany Bryan             F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:03:13.4 1:01:35.3 19:49 888      F 10-99                                         
1431  C. Bryan                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:03:13.7 1:01:35.4 19:49 889      F 10-99                                         
1432  Jessica Jordan            F      Thonotosassa               FL    US      1:04:05.9 1:01:37.0 19:50 890      F 10-99                                         
1433  Katherine Smith           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:04:36.0 1:01:37.7 19:50 891      F 10-99                                         
1434  Andrew Jordan             M      Thonotosassa               FL    US      1:04:05.9 1:01:37.7 19:50 480      M 10-99                                         
1435  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      1:04:37.1 1:01:38.9 19:51 892      F 10-99                                         
1436  Cindy Heinlein            F      Lutztz                     FL    US      1:04:28.2 1:01:39.0 19:51 893      F 10-99                                         
1437  Todd Orzechowski          M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:04:28.2 1:01:39.2 19:51 481      M 10-99                                         
1438  Arvin Aquino              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:04:39.0 1:01:43.9 19:52 482      M 10-99                                         
1439  Kelli Kirby               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:04:39.0 1:01:44.5 19:52 894      F 10-99                                         
1440  Andra Frederick           F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      1:04:05.8 1:01:46.1 19:53 895      F 10-99                                         
1441  Courtney Fabian           F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:04:23.7 1:01:53.9 19:55 896      F 10-99                                         
1442  Taryn Fabian              F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:04:23.6 1:01:54.3 19:56 897      F 10-99                                         
1443  Christy Layton            F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:04:38.2 1:01:56.4 19:56 898      F 10-99                                         
1444  Jessica Buford            F      Weeki Wachee               FL    US      1:04:39.2 1:01:57.3 19:56 899      F 10-99                                         
1445  Nancy Masut               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:04:01.4 1:02:01.1 19:58 900      F 10-99                                         
1446  Susan Vanpelt             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:04:02.3 1:02:01.4 19:58 901      F 10-99                                         
1447  Ralph Harrilal            M      Largo                      FL    US      1:03:14.4 1:02:04.2 19:59 483      M 10-99                                         
1448  Carmen Liliana Hughson    F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:03:37.0 1:02:11.4 20:01 902      F 10-99                                         
1449  Catherine Niebauer        F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:03:37.2 1:02:12.4 20:01 903      F 10-99                                         
1450  Vera Curran               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:03:37.0 1:02:12.5 20:01 904      F 10-99                                         
1451  Patricia Hughson          F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:03:36.9 1:02:12.7 20:01 905      F 10-99                                         
1452  Debbie FitzSimons         F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:04:49.8 1:02:13.8 20:02 906      F 10-99   BHF Tampa                             
1453  Michelle Menke            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:04:59.4 1:02:40.0 20:10 907      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1454  Audrey Parker             F      Largo                      FL    US      1:03:59.4 1:02:49.2 20:13 908      F 10-99                                         
1455  Lan Pham                  F      Largo                      FL    US      1:03:59.6 1:02:50.4 20:14 909      F 10-99                                         
1456  Amanda Napier             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:04:42.1 1:03:01.3 20:17 910      F 10-99                                         
1457  Ashley Napier             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:04:42.0 1:03:01.5 20:17 911      F 10-99                                         
1458  Andrea Glasgow            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:03:42.6 1:03:11.2 20:20 912      F 10-99                                         
1459  L. Stickrath              F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:03:43.8 1:03:14.3 20:21 913      F 10-99                                         
1460  M. Glasgow                F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:03:43.3 1:03:14.7 20:21 25       F 1- 9                                          
1461  Kelli Stickrath           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:03:44.1 1:03:15.0 20:21 914      F 10-99                                         
1462  Timothy Glasgow           M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:03:43.8 1:03:15.3 20:22 484      M 10-99                                         
1463  Melanie Avila             F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:05:04.1 1:03:32.6 20:27 915      F 10-99                                         
1464  Alyssa Wieczorkiewicz     F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:05:04.4 1:03:32.8 20:27 916      F 10-99                                         
1465  Ean Tripplett             M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:06.6 1:03:41.9 20:30 485      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1466  Sabrina Anderson          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:12.0 1:03:46.1 20:32 917      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1467  Erin Guilbeault           F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:05:04.5 1:03:56.1 20:35 918      F 10-99                                         
1468  Ann Marie LoCascio        F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:05:04.6 1:03:56.3 20:35 919      F 10-99                                         
1469  Patricia Beaudry          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:03:58.2 1:03:58.2 20:35 920      F 10-99                                         
1470  Kristin Roth              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:05:21.8 1:03:58.5 20:35 921      F 10-99                                         
1471  Dwight Edwards            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:05:47.5 1:04:09.5 20:39 486      M 10-99                                         
1472  LaToshia Bright           F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:05:48.4 1:04:10.4 20:39 922      F 10-99                                         
1473  Whitney Humphries         F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:59.0 1:04:11.1 20:40 923      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1474  Andres Parra              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:09.9 1:04:11.7 20:40 487      M 10-99                                         
1475  Maryann Ryan              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:59.4 1:04:11.9 20:40 924      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1476  Angela Edwards            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:05:48.1 1:04:12.2 20:40 925      F 10-99                                         
1477  Jasmine Edwards           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:05:48.2 1:04:12.2 20:40 926      F 10-99                                         
1478  Anthony Lardiere          M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:10.2 1:04:12.7 20:40 488      M 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1479  Eileen Engel              F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:06:09.2 1:04:13.0 20:40 927      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1480  Kristina LaMothe          F      Thonotosassa               FL    US      1:06:09.4 1:04:13.8 20:40 928      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1481  Carlos Colon Melecio      M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:06:46.2 1:04:15.0 20:41 489      M 10-99                                         
1482  Ryan Tiburcio Melecio     M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:06:46.4 1:04:15.1 20:41 490      M 10-99                                         
1483  Karla Arevalo             F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:07:07.1 1:04:17.4 20:42 929      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1484  Mike Worrall              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:07:07.4 1:04:18.0 20:42 491      M 10-99   HCI Group                             
1485  Harmony Worrall           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:07:08.0 1:04:18.4 20:42 930      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1486  Danielle Gay              F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:06:41.3 1:04:33.4 20:47 931      F 10-99                                         
1487  Cortez Frazier            M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:41.1 1:04:33.5 20:47 492      M 10-99                                         
1488  Trona Monchak-Carter      F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:06:54.1 1:04:36.2 20:48 932      F 10-99                                         
1489  Amanda Carter             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:54.1 1:04:36.4 20:48 933      F 10-99                                         
1490  Vicky Jenkins             F      Fort Meade                 FL    US      1:05:33.4 1:04:56.4 20:54 934      F 10-99                                         
1491  NICHOLE BREEDEN           F      Lecanto                    FL    US      1:05:50.0 1:04:56.7 20:54 935      F 10-99   HCI Group                             
1492  Shannon Slaughter         F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:05:10.8 1:04:57.2 20:54 936      F 10-99                                         
1493  Cristy Crews              F      Bartow                     FL    US      1:05:34.8 1:05:00.4 20:55 937      F 10-99                                         
1494  Leah Newton               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:05:01.8 1:05:01.8 20:56 938      F 10-99   Greenway Health                       
1495  A. GRAZIANO               F      Lecanto                    FL    US      1:06:20.8 1:05:27.6 21:04 26       F 1- 9    HCI Group                             
1496  Candace Markham           F      TAMPA                      FL    US      1:08:40.9 1:07:28.3 21:43 939      F 10-99                                         
1497  Chris Deluna              F      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:12:12.9 1:09:40.3 22:26 940      F 10-99                                         
1498  April Bradley             F      Venice                     FL    US      1:12:11.6 1:09:41.8 22:26 941      F 10-99                                         
1499  Marta Portillo            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:12:54.6 1:11:39.1 23:04 942      F 10-99                                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Cabret 2200 21  1       M      Gainesville FL US 16:41.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     CAROLINE GIPE 2508 40  16      F      Tampa FL US 20:48.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.