Results For
Busch Gardens, Tampa: Run For The Fund 5K--VIRTUAL EVENT

Tampa, FL 33612
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                      
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================== 
1     2572 Zach Harrigan         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:17:14.8 0:17:13.1 5:33  16  77.0       1        M 10-99                           
2     3491 Kevin Vazquez         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:17:29.2 0:17:27.6 5:37  16  75.9       2        M 10-99                           
3     2459 Paul Foreman          M      Lutz             FL    US      0:17:36.8 0:17:34.6 5:39  17  74.5       3        M 10-99                           
4     2795 Bryce Krueger         M      Lutz             FL    US      0:18:09.0 0:18:08.1 5:50  16  73.1       4        M 10-99                           
5     3330 Jaden Simpson         M      Lutz             FL    US      0:18:25.2 0:18:22.6 5:55  15  73.2       5        M 10-99                           
6     2966 Isabell Miller        F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:20:36.4 0:20:16.2 6:31  15  76.5       1        F 10-99                           
7     2183 Nick Bucciarelli      M      Lutz             FL    US      0:20:53.6 0:20:51.7 6:43  16  63.5       6        M 10-99                           
8     2724 T. Jones              M      Odessa           FL    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:30.0 7:15  10  69.0       7        M 10-99                           
9     3667 Grant Hooker          M      Odessa           FL    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:34.8 7:16  14  60.7       8        M 10-99                           
10    3547 M. Wick               M      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:02.3 7:25  10  67.4       9        M 10-99                           
11    3326 Jacob Paul Silvis     M      Tampa            FL    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:12.1 7:28  13  60.5       10       M 10-99                           
12    3332 Reyna Simpson         F      Lutz             FL    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:29.2 7:34  14  67.2       2        F 10-99                           
13    2453 Jake Foley            M      Clermont         FL    US      0:24:30.1 0:23:45.7 7:39  15  56.6       11       M 10-99                           
14    2340 Michael Depp          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:23:53.7 0:23:49.6 7:40  15  56.4       12       M 10-99                           
15    3417 O. Taylor             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:26.9 8:11  10  68.3       3        F 10-99                           
16    2799 Zachary Kulp          M      Lakeland         FL    US      0:26:10.1 0:25:35.0 8:14  17  51.2       13       M 10-99                           
17    3680 C. Carson             F      Lutz             FL    US      0:26:07.6 0:25:39.4 8:15  9   69.9       1        F 1- 9                            
18    3062 G. Nocco              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:26:10.4 0:25:41.7 8:16  9   69.8       2        F 1- 9                            
19    3034 Jesse Navarrette      M      Brandon          FL    US      0:28:07.2 0:25:43.9 8:17  15  52.3       14       M 10-99                           
20    2075 C. Ballesteros        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:06.4 0:25:54.3 8:20  11  57.6       15       M 10-99                           
21    2269 Andrew Cooper         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:02.0 8:23  15  51.7       16       M 10-99                           
22    3629 C. Van Der riet       M      St Petersburg    FL    US      0:27:02.2 0:26:16.0 8:27  10  59.1       17       M 10-99                           
23    2454 R. Foley              F      Clermont         FL    US      0:27:23.3 0:26:37.2 8:34  10  65.3       4        F 10-99                           
24    2509 C. GIPE               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:04.1 0:27:03.1 8:42  10  57.4       18       M 10-99                           
25    2110 K. Bequette           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:33.1 8:52  11  61.3       5        F 10-99  BHF Tampa                
26    3048 Kayne Newby           M      Seminole         FL    US      0:29:24.2 0:27:48.7 8:57  15  48.4       19       M 10-99                           
27    3023 B. Myers              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:28.2 0:27:51.1 8:58  8   61.7       1        M 1- 9                            
28    2896 M. Martel             M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:19.2 9:07  8   60.7       2        M 1- 9                            
29    3499 dominic verzi         M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:43.4 9:15  14  47.7       20       M 10-99                           
30    3092 P. Palcisko           F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:29:16.8 0:28:53.9 9:18  12  57.0       6        F 10-99                           
31    3604 Z. Zeledon            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:29:20.7 0:28:58.5 9:20  10  60.0       7        F 10-99                           
32    3415 J. Taylor             M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:29:22.5 0:29:00.2 9:20  6   67.9       3        M 1- 9                            
33    2057 X. Augello            F      Seffner          FL    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:09.9 9:23  12  56.5       8        F 10-99                           
34    2644 Chris Holloway        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:31:20.8 0:29:21.5 9:27  17  44.6       21       M 10-99                           
35    3602 J. Zeledon            M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:29:22.2 0:29:22.2 9:27  8   58.5       4        M 1- 9                            
36    2103 A. Benghazi           M      Seffner          FL    US      0:29:25.5 0:29:23.7 9:28  8   58.5       5        M 1- 9                            
37    3435 K. Thompson           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:29:48.0 0:29:25.7 9:28  9   60.9       3        F 1- 9                            
38    3664 L. Ornes              M      Clermont         FL    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:27.8 9:29  10  52.7       22       M 10-99                           
39    3064 M. Noon               M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:40.7 9:33  9   54.9       6        M 1- 9                            
40    2036 A. Andrade            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:31:33.0 0:30:00.5 9:40  12  48.1       23       M 10-99                           
41    2728 Anna Jordan           F      Lutz             FL    US      0:31:29.2 0:30:04.7 9:41  15  51.6       9        F 10-99                           
42    3053 Cara Nightlinger      F      Tampa            FL    US      0:30:39.3 0:30:36.8 9:51  13  52.6       10       F 10-99                           
43    2038 B. Andrade            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:19.4 0:30:47.9 9:55  11  48.4       24       M 10-99                           
44    2682 T. Iturriaga          M      Seffner          FL    US      0:31:02.3 0:31:00.3 9:59  8   55.4       7        M 1- 9                            
45    3546 Kaylee Wick           F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:08.9 10:02 13  51.7       11       F 10-99                           
46    2186 J. Bucklen            M      Lakeland         FL    US      0:32:41.5 0:31:35.2 10:10 11  47.2       25       M 10-99                           
47    3638 Sarah Sharar          F      Sewickley        PA    US      0:32:57.0 0:31:36.8 10:11 15  49.1       12       F 10-99                           
48    3640 A. Sharar             F      Sewickley        PA    US      0:32:57.0 0:31:36.8 10:11 12  52.1       13       F 10-99                           
49    2749 J. Kegley             M      Stuart           FL    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:45.6 10:13 10  48.9       26       M 10-99                           
50    2977 Andrew Mohler         M      Dade City        FL    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:57.1 10:17 14  42.9       27       M 10-99                           
51    2111 K. Bequette           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:03.9 10:19 11  52.7       14       F 10-99  BHF Tampa                
52    2960 R. Miechle            M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:33:38.8 0:32:04.1 10:19 8   53.6       8        M 1- 9                            
53    2175 Noah Brucculeri       M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:34:09.7 0:32:11.5 10:22 13  43.6       28       M 10-99                           
54    3396 Alyssa Summer         F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:24.8 10:26 15  47.9       15       F 10-99                           
55    2098 N. Begin              M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:34:31.6 0:32:31.1 10:28 10  47.8       29       M 10-99                           
56    2172 E. Brucculeri         M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:34:44.4 0:32:45.8 10:33 11  45.5       30       M 10-99                           
57    3571 Niels Witjes          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:34:49.9 0:32:52.1 10:35 13  42.7       31       M 10-99                           
58    3125 Kaylee Pekar          F      Valrico          FL    US      0:33:10.4 0:32:57.8 10:37 14  47.9       16       F 10-99                           
59    2337 Tyler Demeyere        M      Labelle          FL    US      0:33:22.2 0:33:16.5 10:43 14  41.2       32       M 10-99                           
60    2220 M. Carter             M      Ocala            FL    US      0:35:46.5 0:34:10.7 11:00 7   53.5       9        M 1- 9   HCI Group                
61    2471 B. Freeman            M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:36:02.2 0:34:18.5 11:03 7   53.3       10       M 1- 9                            
62    3600 C. Zeledon            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:23.3 11:04 9   52.1       4        F 1- 9                            
63    2894 B. Martel             M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:41.4 11:10 6   56.7       11       M 1- 9                            
64    2254 D. Coggins            M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:35:04.5 0:34:42.2 11:10 8   49.5       12       M 1- 9                            
65    3403 Erika Swartzendruber  F      Port Richey      FL    US      0:36:27.9 0:34:51.2 11:13 16  43.8       17       F 10-99                           
66    3568 A. Witjes             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:56.7 0:34:56.1 11:15 11  48.4       18       F 10-99                           
67    3063 Brianna Noon          F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:35:14.7 0:34:58.8 11:16 15  44.4       19       F 10-99                           
68    2681 K. Iturriaga          M      Seffner          FL    US      0:36:35.5 0:35:12.4 11:20 11  42.4       33       M 10-99                           
69    3657 K. Gallant            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:26.8 11:25 12  46.5       20       F 10-99                           
70    3122 A. Pekar              M      Valrico          FL    US      0:35:41.2 0:35:27.2 11:25 9   45.9       13       M 1- 9                            
71    2489 Michael Garcia        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:26.3 0:36:18.3 11:41 14  37.7       34       M 10-99                           
72    3446 Abigail Tickett       F      Largo            FL    US      0:39:56.8 0:37:03.4 11:56 13  43.5       21       F 10-99  NOAA S.E.A.              
73    3096 Nicole Panos          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:38:16.4 0:37:08.9 11:57 16  41.1       22       F 10-99                           
74    3095 Lauren Panos          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:38:16.3 0:37:09.6 11:58 16  41.0       23       F 10-99                           
75    2643 L. Holler             F      Valrico          FL    US      0:39:03.2 0:37:16.3 12:00 9   48.1       5        F 1- 9                            
76    3046 B. Neumann            M      Lakeland         FL    US      0:37:57.0 0:37:17.2 12:00 9   43.7       14       M 1- 9                            
77    3630 D. Van Der riet       M      St Petersburg    FL    US      0:38:04.9 0:37:17.5 12:00 6   52.8       15       M 1- 9                            
78    3054 D. Nightlinger        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:37:53.8 0:37:51.2 12:11 8   45.4       16       M 1- 9                            
79    2428 Emalyn Ferguson       F      Valrico          FL    US      0:39:29.3 0:37:52.1 12:11 14  41.7       24       F 10-99                           
80    2074 Z. Baldridge          M      Hudson           FL    US      0:39:58.2 0:37:57.7 12:13 12  38.0       35       M 10-99                           
81    2336 C. Demeyere           M      Labelle          FL    US      0:38:19.0 0:38:16.7 12:19 11  39.0       36       M 10-99                           
82    3209 M. Riegel             F      Ocala            FL    US      0:39:17.9 0:38:19.8 12:20 8   48.4       6        F 1- 9                            
83    2108 Garrett Bequette      M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:38:58.9 0:38:34.0 12:25 15  34.9       37       M 10-99  BHF Tampa                
84    3558 K. Williams           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:40:59.0 0:38:39.4 12:27 7   49.9       7        F 1- 9                            
85    3191 Alexander Recinos     M      Zephyrhills      FL    US      0:42:12.5 0:39:00.2 12:33 17  33.6       38       M 10-99  HCI Group                
86    2679 G. Irizarry           M      Valrico          FL    US      0:41:46.2 0:39:18.4 12:39 10  39.5       39       M 10-99                           
87    3231 M. Roddriguez         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:39.5 0:39:23.0 12:41 9   45.5       8        F 1- 9                            
88    2927 A. McDonald           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:39:26.5 12:42 8   47.1       9        F 1- 9                            
89    2567 Trevor Harbert        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:40:46.9 0:39:41.3 12:46 16  33.4       40       M 10-99                           
90    2878 Dylan Mackay          M      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:39:45.9 0:39:45.9 12:48 14  34.5       41       M 10-99                           
91    2475 Justin Frye           M      Ruskin           FL    US      0:40:07.8 0:39:48.1 12:49 16  33.3       42       M 10-99                           
92    2055 Emily Atwell          F      Largo            FL    US      0:41:29.5 0:39:48.5 12:49 16  38.3       25       F 10-99                           
93    2073 S. Baldridge          M      Hudson           FL    US      0:41:54.8 0:39:53.8 12:50 12  36.2       43       M 10-99                           
94    2712 Kali Johnson          F      Seminole         FL    US      0:40:26.4 0:39:56.2 12:51 15  38.9       26       F 10-99                           
95    3225 A. Robinson           M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:42:36.7 0:40:16.3 12:58 8   42.7       17       M 1- 9                            
96    2730 Isabella Jordan       F      Lutz             FL    US      0:42:15.4 0:40:50.3 13:09 15  38.0       27       F 10-99                           
97    3172 S. Preston            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:42:00.7 0:41:01.4 13:12 11  41.2       28       F 10-99                           
98    3309 K. Shaw               F      Dover            FL    US      0:43:52.9 0:41:26.4 13:20 6   48.5       10       F 1- 9                            
99    2926 Mykaela McDaniel      F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      0:42:14.9 0:41:28.2 13:21 16  36.8       29       F 10-99                           
100   2900 E. Martinez           M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:42:10.9 0:41:47.9 13:27 8   41.1       18       M 1- 9                            
101   2989 Katelynn Moore        F      Riverview        FL    US      0:42:42.2 0:41:49.1 13:28 17  35.9       30       F 10-99                           
102   3281 Caitlin Schmidt       F      valrico          FL    US      0:43:26.0 0:43:14.9 13:55 16  35.3       31       F 10-99                           
103   2910 H. Mason              F      Ocala            FL    US      0:44:56.3 0:43:57.8 14:09 11  38.4       32       F 10-99                           
104   2315 J. Davis              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:45:12.7 0:44:00.7 14:10 10  35.3       44       M 10-99                           
105   2807 D. LA VEGA            M      Gibsonton        FL    US      0:44:46.5 0:44:20.4 14:16 11  33.6       45       M 10-99                           
106   2691 J. Jahn               F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:46:17.4 0:44:36.2 14:21 8   41.6       11       F 1- 9                            
107   2132 K. Bonanno            M      FORT MC COY      FL    US      0:47:37.5 0:44:43.4 14:24 9   36.4       19       M 1- 9                            
108   3291 A. Scott              F      Dover            FL    US      0:46:40.2 0:44:54.9 14:27 9   39.9       12       F 1- 9                            
109   2361 A. Doner              F      Plant City       FL    US      0:46:41.3 0:44:56.2 14:28 9   39.9       13       F 1- 9   Plant City Running Club  
110   3405 R. Swartzendruber     F      Port Richey      FL    US      0:47:59.9 0:44:57.9 14:28 10  38.7       33       F 10-99                           
111   2586 Julian Hayes          M      Lithia           FL    US      0:47:10.2 0:45:19.7 14:35 15  29.7       46       M 10-99                           
112   3235 I. Rodriguez          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:48:01.4 0:45:45.1 14:44 10  38.0       34       F 10-99                           
113   2751 M. Kegley             M      Stuart           FL    US      0:46:56.7 0:45:57.1 14:47 11  32.5       47       M 10-99                           
114   3285 Veronica Schramek     F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      0:48:41.1 0:46:02.1 14:49 15  33.7       35       F 10-99                           
115   3493 R. Velez              M      Valrico          FL    US      0:48:21.5 0:46:13.1 14:53 6   42.6       20       M 1- 9                            
116   3123 A. Pekar              F      Valrico          FL    US      0:46:58.9 0:46:46.0 15:03 12  35.2       36       F 10-99                           
117   2916 A. Mattson            F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:49:20.0 0:47:00.8 15:08 9   38.1       14       F 1- 9                            
118   2097 M. Beck               F      Venice           FL    US      0:47:38.2 0:47:19.0 15:14 10  36.7       37       F 10-99                           
119   3339 L. Slack              F      Venice           FL    US      0:47:40.9 0:47:21.9 15:15 10  36.7       38       F 10-99                           
120   2457 Brenna Foreman        F      Lutz             FL    US      0:48:25.4 0:47:35.9 15:19 17  31.5       39       F 10-99                           
121   3187 S. Ratanakarn         M      Riverview        FL    US      0:50:01.6 0:47:38.4 15:20 10  32.6       48       M 10-99  Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen 
122   2201 G. Cameron            F      Sun City Center  FL    US      0:48:56.4 0:47:39.9 15:21 11  35.5       40       F 10-99                           
123   2130 Nicole Bodwell        F      Lithia           FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:47:50.0 15:24 14  33.0       41       F 10-99                           
124   3193 Lorenzo Recinos       M      Zephyrhills      FL    US      0:51:04.6 0:47:52.7 15:25 14  28.6       49       M 10-99                           
125   2479 A. Fusiek             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:50:33.9 0:48:14.2 15:32 8   38.5       15       F 1- 9                            
126   2882 B. Malott             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:51:07.5 0:48:29.9 15:37 12  29.8       50       M 10-99                           
127   3304 R. Sexton             M      Largo            FL    US      0:50:16.3 0:48:34.9 15:38 11  30.7       51       M 10-99                           
128   3496 Natalie Venable       F      Riverview        FL    US      0:51:13.6 0:48:36.6 15:39 15  31.9       42       F 10-99  Lemon Grass Thai Kitchen 
129   3033 E. Navarrette         M      Brandon          FL    US      0:51:11.9 0:48:38.2 15:39 8   35.3       21       M 1- 9                            
130   2095 Kelly beavers         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:50:22.8 0:49:49.0 16:02 13  32.4       43       F 10-99                           
131   2781 A. Koch               F      Dover            FL    US      0:51:09.3 0:49:59.2 16:05 9   35.9       16       F 1- 9   Plant City Running Club  
132   2618 Walker Hicks          M      Lithia           FL    US      0:53:24.3 0:50:52.0 16:22 15  26.4       52       M 10-99                           
133   2617 J. Hicks              F      Lithia           FL    US      0:53:24.2 0:50:54.2 16:23 8   36.5       17       F 1- 9                            
134   3623 M. Hernandez          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:51:40.6 0:51:18.2 16:31 7   37.6       18       F 1- 9                            
135   3607 J. Zill               M      Ruskin           FL    US      0:52:15.0 0:51:18.3 16:31 8   33.5       22       M 1- 9                            
136   2983 N. Mong               M      Dover            FL    US      0:52:25.4 0:51:24.4 16:33 8   33.4       23       M 1- 9   Plant City Running Club  
137   3011 H. Morris             F      Plant City       FL    US      0:52:26.3 0:51:24.7 16:33 5   41.0       19       F 1- 9   Plant City Running Club  
138   2139 R. Boucher            F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      0:53:13.4 0:51:33.6 16:36 12  32.0       44       F 10-99                           
139   2060 M. Avila              F      Venice           FL    US      0:51:59.5 0:51:39.7 16:38 10  33.6       45       F 10-99                           
140   3685 Aaron Fields          M      Riverview        FL    US      0:52:34.2 0:51:40.1 16:38 13  27.2       53       M 10-99                           
141   2367 Sam Dreyer            M      Dunnellon        FL    US      0:54:18.8 0:51:47.4 16:40 17  25.3       54       M 10-99                           
142   3126 N. Pekar              M      Valrico          FL    US      0:52:03.8 0:51:48.4 16:40 8   33.2       24       M 1- 9                            
143   2908 Wes Martinez          M      Lutz             FL    US      0:54:45.9 0:52:17.5 16:50 15  25.7       55       M 10-99                           
144   2441 Adam Flach            M      Lutz             FL    US      0:54:46.0 0:52:17.8 16:50 15  25.7       56       M 10-99                           
145   3072 E. O'Donnell          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:55:09.1 0:52:21.2 16:51 9   31.1       25       M 1- 9                            
146   3432 E. Thompson           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:53:02.6 0:52:39.6 16:57 7   36.6       20       F 1- 9                            
147   2432 Emily Figueroa        F      Brandon          FL    US      0:54:22.0 0:53:02.9 17:04 14  29.8       46       F 10-99                           
148   2947 Thais Mejia           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:56.9 0:53:14.6 17:08 13  30.3       47       F 10-99  BHF Tampa                
149   2245 A. Cline              F      Tampa            FL    US      0:56:01.6 0:53:19.8 17:10 10  32.6       48       F 10-99  BHF Tampa                
150   2803 K. Kwiatkowski        M      Riverview        FL    US      0:56:13.6 0:53:19.9 17:10 6   36.9       26       M 1- 9                            
151   2286 Amelia Crissinger     F      Gibsonton        FL    US      0:56:13.6 0:53:20.2 17:10 14  29.6       49       F 10-99                           
152   3500 J. Vess               M      Port Richey      FL    US      0:56:26.1 0:53:27.2 17:12 7   34.2       27       M 1- 9                            
153   2284 E. Cranston           F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:55:52.9 0:54:06.7 17:25 10  32.1       50       F 10-99                           
154   2144 Connor Bowman         M      BROOKSVILLE      FL    US      0:56:20.5 0:54:29.9 17:32 17  24.0       57       M 10-99                           
155   2671 M. Hyslop             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:13.2 0:54:44.4 17:37 11  30.9       51       F 10-99                           
156   2669 C. Hyslop             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:16.5 0:54:49.2 17:39 6   35.9       28       M 1- 9                            
157   3380 S. Steward            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:26.0 0:55:02.9 17:43 9   32.6       21       F 1- 9                            
158   3059 J. Noble              M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:57:28.9 0:55:03.1 17:43 12  26.2       58       M 10-99                           
159   2331 L. Delgado            M      TampaTampa       FL    US      0:56:13.9 0:55:03.3 17:43 7   33.2       29       M 1- 9                            
160   3535 C. Wendell            F      Largo            FL    US      0:58:27.6 0:55:31.1 17:52 12  29.7       52       F 10-99                           
161   3260 Kennady Ruth          F      Apopka           FL    US      0:57:06.6 0:55:34.1 17:53 13  29.0       53       F 10-99                           
162   2333 S. Delgado            F      TampaTampa       FL    US      0:56:50.9 0:55:39.3 17:55 9   32.2       22       F 1- 9                            
163   2707 W. Jennings IV        M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:56:01.6 0:55:59.4 18:01 9   29.1       30       M 1- 9                            
164   2675 M. Iaquinto           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:57:52.0 0:56:00.4 18:02 10  31.0       54       F 10-99                           
165   2674 J. Iaquinto           M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:57:51.9 0:56:00.8 18:02 7   32.7       31       M 1- 9                            
166   2735 Julieanne Judges      F      Largo            FL    US      0:59:17.4 0:56:20.5 18:08 15  27.5       55       F 10-99                           
167   2829 S. LaSpesa            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:59:18.5 0:56:21.9 18:09 9   31.8       23       F 1- 9                            
168   3510 J. Wainwright         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:57:10.8 0:57:10.8 18:24 6   34.4       32       M 1- 9   HCI Group                
169   2683 J. IZZARD             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:59:00.5 0:57:24.2 18:29 11  26.0       59       M 10-99                           
170   2886 J. Marcano            F      DAVENPORT        FL    US      0:59:21.9 0:58:12.1 18:44 12  28.3       56       F 10-99                           
171   2837 S. Layton             F      Riverview        FL    US      1:02:01.1 0:59:18.7 19:05 6   33.9       24       F 1- 9                            
172   3058 G. Noble              M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:02:04.3 0:59:30.3 19:09 7   30.8       33       M 1- 9                            
173   3644 L. Bushey             F      Largo            FL    US      1:01:48.7 0:59:50.4 19:16 10  29.0       57       F 10-99                           
174   2028 A. Amos               M      Brandon          FL    US      1:02:00.5 1:00:19.6 19:25 10  25.7       60       M 10-99                           
175   2373 Anthony Dumas         M      Spring Hill      FL    US      1:01:28.2 1:00:52.2 19:36 13  23.1       61       M 10-99                           
176   2177 C. Bryan              F      Riverview        FL    US      1:03:13.7 1:01:35.4 19:49 12  26.8       58       F 10-99                           
177   3383 L. Stickrath          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:03:43.8 1:03:14.3 20:21 12  26.1       59       F 10-99                           
178   2513 M. Glasgow            F      Lakeland         FL    US      1:03:43.3 1:03:14.7 20:21 7   30.5       25       F 1- 9                            
179   3445 Ryan Tiburcio Melecio M      Kissimmee        FL    US      1:06:46.4 1:04:15.1 20:41 16  20.6       62       M 10-99                           
180   2538 A. GRAZIANO           F      Lecanto          FL    US      1:06:20.8 1:05:27.6 21:04 9   27.4       26       F 1- 9   HCI Group                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.