MUDDY MINI HALF MARATHON, QUARTER MARATHON & 5K

Sat June 13, 2020 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     608  Jason Bumb                 M      New Riegel      OH    US      0:35:38.75 0:35:38.36 5:26  32  79.4       1        M OA     
2     356  Derrick Egli               M      Allendale       MI    US      0:39:57.78 0:39:55.80 6:06  20  70.7       2        M OA     
3     67   Derek Messer               M      Holland         OH    US      0:40:09.64 0:40:08.19 6:08  21  70.4       3        M OA     
4     573  Eric Glinski               M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:40:23.02 0:40:21.12 6:10  43  74.3       1        M MA     
5     532  SEAN HOEFT                 M      Martin          OH    US      0:41:09.13 0:41:02.17 6:16  17  69.4       1        M 15-19  
6     291  Elliott Ramsey             M      Toledo          OH    US      0:41:15.50 0:41:14.79 6:18  16  69.9       2        M 15-19  
7     411  Mark Dembowski             M      Toledo          OH    US      0:41:52.39 0:41:45.97 6:23  16  69.0       3        M 15-19  
8     136  Nick Taylor                M      Toledo          OH    US      0:42:11.61 0:42:10.64 6:26  41  70.0       1        M 40-44  
9     172  Roman Marra                M      Toledo          OH    US      0:42:11.79 0:42:10.94 6:26  16  68.3       4        M 15-19  
10    169  Alexandra McMaster         F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:42:35.74 0:42:34.56 6:30  31  75.2       1        F OA     
11    221  Christian Fischer          M      Riga            MI    US      0:43:04.51 0:43:03.45 6:34  15  67.9       5        M 15-19  
12    541  Marc S Halley              M      Oregon          OH    US      0:43:18.06 0:43:16.94 6:36  18  65.3       6        M 15-19  
13    160  Richard Bavis              M      Holland         OH    US      0:44:21.91 0:44:15.39 6:45  38  65.3       1        M 35-39  
14    410  Morgan Dembowski           F      Toledo          OH    US      0:45:12.02 0:45:05.52 6:53  18  71.8       2        F OA     
15    83   Tommy Richmond             M      Toledo          OH    US      0:45:37.46 0:45:26.64 6:56  28  62.2       1        M 25-29  
16    408  Matt Vielhaber             M      Toledo          OH    US      0:45:43.37 0:45:41.86 6:59  25  61.8       2        M 25-29  
17    385  Carson Ruelke              M      Maumee          OH    US      0:46:12.77 0:45:58.96 7:01  16  62.7       7        M 15-19  
18    60   Mo Sheahan                 F      Toledo          OH    US      0:46:01.09 0:45:59.37 7:01  35  70.1       3        F OA     
19    218  Jason Fischer              M      Riga            MI    US      0:46:03.31 0:45:59.81 7:01  44  65.7       2        M 40-44  
20    78   Rachel Kinsman             F      Archbold        OH    US      0:46:17.52 0:46:15.76 7:04  44  73.4       1        F MA     
21    85   Brian Young                M      Lima            OH    US      0:47:08.54 0:47:04.15 7:11  58  72.3       1        M 55-59  
22    452  Timothy Pyle               M      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:47:19.03 0:47:15.51 7:13  51  67.8       1        M 50-54  
23    219  Andrew Snyder              M      Deerfield       MI    US      0:48:01.88 0:47:58.85 7:20  26  58.9       3        M 25-29  
24    390  Kristen Failing            F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:48:16.81 0:48:11.94 7:22  29  66.4       1        F 25-29  
25    593  John Findling              M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:48:28.60 0:48:25.03 7:24  34  58.7       1        M 30-34  
26    72   Patrick Huskey             M      Port Clinton    OH    US      0:48:53.45 0:48:35.86 7:25  14  61.3       1        M 9-14   
27    577  John Floyd                 M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:49:11.13 0:48:42.59 7:26  34  58.3       2        M 30-34  
28    442  Andrew Greene              M      Oregon          OH    US      0:48:56.06 0:48:50.62 7:27  26  57.8       4        M 25-29  
29    331  Tyson Lesher               M      Genoa           OH    US      0:49:15.78 0:48:56.93 7:28  15  59.8       8        M 15-19  
30    529  Anissa Senouci-Bereksi     F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:49:03.69 0:49:00.73 7:29  28  65.3       2        F 25-29  
31    453  Christian Marlowe          M      Haskins         OH    US      0:49:08.26 0:49:02.35 7:29  36  58.3       2        M 35-39  
32    246  Sam Torres                 M      Toledo          OH    US      0:49:22.29 0:49:19.68 7:32  65  73.7       1        M 65-69  
33    621  Cody Tait                  M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:49:46.56 0:49:24.99 7:33  21  57.2       1        M 20-24  
34    320  Brett Strickland           M      Waterville      OH    US      0:50:02.16 0:49:44.75 7:36  34  57.1       3        M 30-34  
35    336  Britney Jallad             F      Toledo          OH    US      0:50:18.58 0:50:15.53 7:40  28  63.7       3        F 25-29  
36    315  NICHOLAS CARSON            M      Toledo          OH    US      0:50:55.53 0:50:36.44 7:44  34  56.1       4        M 30-34  
37    555  Josh Brossia               M      Oregon          OH    US      0:51:02.35 0:50:39.61 7:44  38  57.0       3        M 35-39  
38    614  Aaron Haar                 M      Oregon          OH    US      0:51:04.02 0:50:54.34 7:46  28  55.5       5        M 25-29  
39    260  Michelle Brooks            F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:51:12.57 0:51:10.32 7:49  50  70.7       1        F 50-54  
40    409  Natalie Toth               F      Toledo          OH    US      0:51:35.23 0:51:12.77 7:49  25  62.5       4        F 25-29  
41    1777 Chuck Bohlke               M      Maumee          OH    US      0:52:27.54 0:51:16.16 7:50  45  59.4       1        M 45-49  
42    418  Wil Skaff                  M      Maumee          OH    US      0:51:23.78 0:51:17.42 7:50  15  57.0       9        M 15-19  
43    479  Jacob Price                M      Alvada          OH    US      0:52:20.18 0:51:58.14 7:56  36  55.0       4        M 35-39  
44    214  Kristy Schmidlin           F      Berkey          OH    US      0:52:53.44 0:52:00.07 7:56  39  63.0       1        F 35-39  
45    350  John Andrew                M      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:52:18.24 0:52:13.71 7:58  57  64.6       2        M 55-59  
46    220  K. Fischer                 F      Riga            MI    US      0:52:26.60 0:52:23.24 8:00  12  68.8       1        F 9-14   
47    535  Kelley Powell              F      Findlay         OH    US      0:52:55.00 0:52:25.01 8:00  42  63.7       1        F 40-44  
48    140  Becky Mincheff             F      Oregon          OH    US      0:52:27.55 0:52:25.08 8:00  54  72.5       2        F 50-54  
49    372  Andy Alt                   M      Bowling Green   OH    US      0:53:24.45 0:52:36.31 8:02  40  55.7       3        M 40-44  
50    235  Margie Matheson            F      Toledo          OH    US      0:52:52.17 0:52:42.76 8:03  37  61.6       2        F 35-39  
51    401  Laura Stout                F      Bowling Green   OH    US      0:52:47.61 0:52:47.61 8:04  36  61.3       3        F 35-39  
52    322  Sara Lucas                 F      Bowling Green   OH    US      0:52:48.28 0:52:48.28 8:04  37  61.5       4        F 35-39  
53    323  NICOLE RUTTER-HIRTH        F      Springboro      OH    US      0:52:49.71 0:52:49.71 8:04  36  61.2       5        F 35-39  
54    146  William Long               M      toledo          OH    US      0:52:52.60 0:52:50.30 8:04  38  54.7       5        M 35-39  
55    12   Cory Arbinger              F      Toledo          OH    US      0:53:28.04 0:52:53.95 8:05  31  60.5       1        F 30-34  
56    470  Tim Stout                  M      Oregon          OH    US      0:53:47.68 0:52:56.67 8:05  33  53.5       5        M 30-34  
57    112  Cole Vannette              M      Holland         OH    US      0:53:15.74 0:53:02.49 8:06  16  54.3       10       M 15-19  
58    539  Danielle Brossia           F      Walbridge       OH    US      0:53:51.76 0:53:29.37 8:10  30  59.9       2        F 30-34  
59    93   Brad Pettiford             M      Grosse Pointe   MI    US      0:53:39.88 0:53:34.42 8:11  31  52.7       6        M 30-34  
60    65   Ray Miller                 M      Toledo          OH    US      0:53:51.12 0:53:42.70 8:12  48  58.1       2        M 45-49  
61    351  Jessica Taylor             F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:54:06.96 0:54:04.24 8:15  34  59.5       3        F 30-34  
62    198  Matt Stasa                 M      Sylvania        OH    US      0:55:40.28 0:54:21.67 8:18  28  52.0       6        M 25-29  
63    201  Keith Fitchpatric          M      Toledo          OH    US      0:54:50.97 0:54:34.58 8:20  54  60.2       2        M 50-54  
64    71   Tom Pickerel               M      Genoa           OH    US      0:54:43.72 0:54:35.87 8:20  68  68.5       2        M 65-69  
65    298  John Bomia                 M      Toledo          OH    US      0:56:11.94 0:54:40.75 8:21  39  53.2       6        M 35-39  
66    49   James Sanford              M      Sylvania        OH    US      0:54:48.28 0:54:41.92 8:21  14  54.5       2        M 9-14   
67    100  Clint McCormick            M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:54:52.33 0:54:52.33 8:23  40  53.4       4        M 40-44  
68    373  Roger Bucher               M      Toledo          OH    US      0:55:00.32 0:54:54.14 8:23  53  59.3       3        M 50-54  
69    329  Jimmy Boss                 M      Elmore          OH    US      0:56:09.00 0:54:55.60 8:23  33  51.6       7        M 30-34  
70    224  Evan Bolander              M      Toledo          OH    US      0:55:31.63 0:55:10.60 8:25  34  51.5       8        M 30-34  
71    131  Colleen Stobinski          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:55:39.80 0:55:14.41 8:26  26  58.0       5        F 25-29  
72    86   John Reed                  M      Parma           MI    US      0:55:36.92 0:55:26.22 8:28  67  66.8       3        M 65-69  
73    419  Brett Birt                 M      Maumee          OH    US      0:55:38.84 0:55:32.69 8:29  15  52.7       11       M 15-19  
74    579  Owen Scheff                M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:56:51.57 0:55:39.85 8:30  13  54.8       3        M 9-14   
75    620  Samantha Korn              F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:56:10.65 0:55:48.30 8:31  20  57.4       1        F 20-24  
76    104  Morgan Hudik               F      Swanton         OH    US      0:56:52.17 0:55:59.16 8:33  33  57.3       4        F 30-34  
77    122  Stephanie Simon            F      Metamora        OH    US      0:56:51.99 0:55:59.98 8:33  32  57.2       5        F 30-34  
78    508  Matt Szyndler              M      Maumee          OH    US      0:56:13.69 0:56:07.81 8:34  42  53.0       5        M 40-44  
79    463  Larry Lowe                 M      Woodville       OH    US      0:56:14.91 0:56:11.21 8:35  47  55.1       3        M 45-49  
80    412  Tisha Augustyniak          F      Maumee          OH    US      0:56:36.74 0:56:16.11 8:35  47  62.1       1        F 45-49  
81    120  Gregory Kramp              M      Maumee          OH    US      0:56:40.17 0:56:17.28 8:36  34  50.5       9        M 30-34  
82    76   JJ Johnson                 M      Lima            OH    US      0:56:50.99 0:56:21.59 8:36  32  50.2       10       M 30-34  
83    286  Janie Kuriger              F      Temperance      MI    US      0:57:05.24 0:56:25.19 8:37  55  68.2       1        F 55-59  
84    236  Tom Kolena                 M      Toledo          OH    US      0:56:44.22 0:56:38.50 8:39  60  61.2       1        M 60-64  
85    145  Claire Aleski              F      Van Wert        OH    US      0:57:00.04 0:56:52.56 8:41  20  56.3       2        F 20-24  
86    568  Tim Fiscus                 M      Maumee          OH    US      0:57:11.13 0:56:55.78 8:41  33  49.8       11       M 30-34  
87    268  Natalie Walter             F      Toledo          OH    US      0:57:10.24 0:57:02.85 8:43  21  56.1       3        F 20-24  
88    584  Robert Bonnell             M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:58:02.70 0:57:07.88 8:43  40  51.3       6        M 40-44  
89    229  Matthew Tussing            M      Sylvania        OH    US      0:57:32.36 0:57:16.67 8:45  40  51.1       7        M 40-44  
90    1567 Jennifer Pfleghaar         F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:57:37.92 0:57:22.94 8:46  36  56.4       6        F 35-39  
91    347  Amanda Eckert              F      Pemberville     OH    US      0:57:25.27 0:57:25.27 8:46  31  55.8       6        F 30-34  
92    34   Greg Gordon                M      Blissfield      MI    US      0:58:16.71 0:57:34.71 8:47  49  54.7       4        M 45-49  
93    447  Tom Lazor                  M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:57:53.67 0:57:40.39 8:48  46  53.2       5        M 45-49  
94    138  c. aulph                   F      Monroe          MI    US      0:58:07.19 0:57:47.93 8:49  10  65.8       2        F 9-14   
95    228  Mike Lindrup               M      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:59:05.02 0:57:52.67 8:50  47  53.5       6        M 45-49  
96    168  Anna Crissman              F      Toledo          OH    US      0:58:22.64 0:58:02.50 8:52  42  57.6       2        F 40-44  
97    357  Amanda Spohn               F      Adrian          MI    US      0:58:56.72 0:58:06.89 8:52  40  56.7       3        F 40-44  
98    114  Troy Dulgar                M      Holland         OH    US      0:59:21.34 0:58:06.91 8:52  31  48.6       12       M 30-34  
99    355  Paul Egli                  M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:58:58.43 0:58:08.57 8:53  47  53.2       7        M 45-49  
100   370  John Matthews              M      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:58:17.70 0:58:12.20 8:53  36  49.1       7        M 35-39  
101   521  Chad Clark                 M      Bowling Green   OH    US      0:59:14.42 0:58:25.16 8:55  35  48.8       8        M 35-39  
102   403  Lindsey Burmeister         F      Maumee          OH    US      0:59:04.39 0:58:25.70 8:55  53  64.2       3        F 50-54  
103   162  Shawn Wilt                 M      Toledo          OH    US      0:58:41.88 0:58:25.88 8:55  44  51.7       8        M 40-44  
104   272  Rob Wilson                 M      Ottawa Hills    OH    US      0:58:42.14 0:58:26.61 8:55  42  50.9       9        M 40-44  
105   531  KRISTI HOEFT               F      Martin          OH    US      0:58:50.73 0:58:27.11 8:55  43  57.6       4        F 40-44  
106   604  Brian Sills                M      Blissfield      MI    US      0:58:52.90 0:58:40.21 8:57  37  49.0       9        M 35-39  
107   66   Keith Stowell              M      Morenci         MI    US      0:59:08.59 0:58:41.39 8:58  53  55.5       4        M 50-54  
108   1479 Michael Tscherne           M      Toledo          OH    US      0:59:23.18 0:58:54.48 9:00  37  48.8       10       M 35-39  
109   603  Molly Barnhart             F      Findlay         OH    US      0:59:13.55 0:59:06.45 9:01  47  59.1       2        F 45-49  
110   88   Scott Koba-Nelson          M      Lorain          OH    US      0:59:28.87 0:59:08.45 9:02  50  53.7       5        M 50-54  
111   135  Gretchen Buskirk           F      Toledo          OH    US      0:59:46.27 0:59:11.73 9:02  36  54.7       7        F 35-39  
112   422  Amanda Bryant              F      Bowling Green   OH    US      0:59:43.69 0:59:13.94 9:03  37  54.8       8        F 35-39  
113   497  Shawn Board                M      Fremont         OH    US      0:59:55.16 0:59:23.19 9:04  37  48.4       11       M 35-39  
114   572  Sunny Vielma               M      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:59:59.61 0:59:30.65 9:05  45  51.2       8        M 45-49  
115   543  Sydney Leach               F      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:00:00.52 0:59:31.55 9:05  23  53.8       4        F 20-24  
116   44   Matt Richards              M      Rossford        OH    US      1:00:42.52 0:59:31.96 9:05  36  48.0       12       M 35-39  
117   547  Jonathan Fiscus            M      Maumee          OH    US      0:59:53.28 0:59:38.24 9:06  36  48.0       13       M 35-39  
118   477  Noah Kosier                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:00:09.95 0:59:44.07 9:07  13  51.1       4        M 9-14   
119   476  John Kosier                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:00:11.05 0:59:44.34 9:07  36  47.9       14       M 35-39  
120   213  Brandy Mika                F      Metamora        OH    US      1:00:42.73 0:59:49.89 9:08  31  53.5       7        F 30-34  
121   332  Melissa Kubiak             F      Toledo          OH    US      1:00:27.28 0:59:55.03 9:09  28  53.4       6        F 25-29  
122   464  Jessica Slowinski          F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:00:12.45 0:59:55.17 9:09  27  53.4       7        F 25-29  
123   225  Jeff Joseph                M      Shelby Twp      MI    US      0:59:57.50 0:59:57.50 9:09  26  47.1       7        M 25-29  
124   545  Lawrence Coates            M      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:00:40.28 1:00:01.03 9:10  61  58.3       2        M 60-64  
125   376  Joseph Brinkman            M      Toledo          OH    US      1:00:13.68 1:00:01.27 9:10  28  47.1       8        M 25-29  
126   91   Dustin Glass               M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:00:33.56 1:00:15.94 9:12  34  47.1       13       M 30-34  
127   427  Kurt Schroeder             M      Holland         OH    US      1:00:42.46 1:00:25.07 9:13  31  46.8       14       M 30-34  
128   551  David Beck                 M      Bryan           OH    US      1:00:49.15 1:00:25.27 9:13  52  53.4       6        M 50-54  
129   63   Shannon Herrmann           F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:00:40.28 1:00:25.85 9:14  17  54.3       1        F 15-19  
130   64   Michael Herrmann           M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:00:41.05 1:00:26.64 9:14  52  53.4       7        M 50-54  
131   383  Frank Ruelke               M      Maumee          OH    US      1:00:55.41 1:00:30.25 9:14  53  53.8       8        M 50-54  
132   384  Amber Ruelke               F      Maumee          OH    US      1:00:55.87 1:00:30.96 9:14  18  53.5       2        F 15-19  
133   507  Jason Lockard              M      swanton         OH    US      1:00:57.68 1:00:39.37 9:16  43  49.4       10       M 40-44  
134   413  Todd Tucker                M      Maumee          OH    US      1:00:59.18 1:00:40.63 9:16  44  49.8       11       M 40-44  
135   485  Tony Lucarelli             M      Swanton         OH    US      1:01:15.46 1:00:41.28 9:16  66  60.5       4        M 65-69  
136   94   Chelsea Giesige            F      Van Wert        OH    US      1:02:08.88 1:00:49.92 9:17  28  52.6       8        F 25-29  
137   616  Katie Jaworski             F      Toledo          OH    US      1:00:53.24 1:00:50.67 9:17  25  52.6       9        F 25-29  
138   489  Philip Miller              M      Carey           OH    US      1:01:18.01 1:00:53.60 9:18  41  48.5       12       M 40-44  
139   92   Kayla Kovacs               F      Curtice         OH    US      1:01:38.04 1:01:02.93 9:19  23  52.5       5        F 20-24  
140   200  Jon Lisk                   M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:02:37.62 1:01:21.22 9:22  33  46.2       15       M 30-34  
141   307  Brian Avery                M      Delta           OH    US      1:02:52.13 1:01:23.75 9:22  37  46.8       15       M 35-39  
142   125  Fred Yarger                M      Oregon          OH    US      1:01:46.67 1:01:27.37 9:23  60  56.4       3        M 60-64  
143   209  Brad Vogelbacher           M      Toledo          OH    US      1:03:11.95 1:01:35.86 9:24  33  46.0       16       M 30-34  
144   585  Maycee Denning             F      Payne           OH    US      1:01:52.29 1:01:35.95 9:24  26  52.0       10       F 25-29  
145   567  Brian O'Donnell            M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:02:02.35 1:01:41.51 9:25  24  45.8       2        M 20-24  
146   583  Maria Beery                F      Rittman         OH    US      1:01:58.10 1:01:41.93 9:25  27  51.9       11       F 25-29  
147   588  Kim Kreischer              F      Waterville      OH    US      1:02:05.08 1:01:47.98 9:26  28  51.8       12       F 25-29  
148   589  John Mark Welling          M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:02:05.56 1:01:48.66 9:26  28  45.7       9        M 25-29  
149   157  Kylee Cromly               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:03:05.34 1:01:49.82 9:26  33  51.9       8        F 30-34  
150   406  Tim Erwin                  M      Port Clinton    OH    US      1:03:12.30 1:01:55.38 9:27  64  58.1       4        M 60-64  
151   460  Robert Neeley              M      Oregon          OH    US      1:03:08.25 1:01:57.81 9:28  51  51.7       9        M 50-54  
152   430  Matthew Kutz               M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:02:28.64 1:02:00.97 9:28  45  49.1       9        M 45-49  
153   208  David Zeisloft             M      Toledo          OH    US      1:02:20.16 1:02:01.83 9:28  52  52.0       10       M 50-54  
154   306  Aaron Zdawczyk             M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:02:03.87 1:02:03.34 9:28  33  45.7       17       M 30-34  
155   121  Taryn Schmitz              F      Lyons           OH    US      1:03:05.11 1:02:12.95 9:30  32  51.5       9        F 30-34  
156   227  Stacy Lindrup              F      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:03:25.46 1:02:13.55 9:30  47  56.2       3        F 45-49  
157   396  Kenzie Hammon              F      Defiance        OH    US      1:03:09.01 1:02:18.47 9:31  34  51.6       10       F 30-34  
158   267  Cheryl Walter              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:02:48.62 1:02:22.20 9:31  53  60.1       4        F 50-54  
159   13   Mike Arbinger              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:02:59.47 1:02:23.14 9:31  38  46.3       16       M 35-39  
160   365  Hannah Robertson           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:03:58.35 1:02:23.89 9:32  39  52.5       9        F 35-39  
161   110  Nicole Stotz               F      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:03:21.07 1:02:25.43 9:32  35  51.7       10       F 35-39  
162   486  Karen Toon                 F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:03:01.27 1:02:34.38 9:33  38  52.1       11       F 35-39  
163   184  Sara Keith                 F      Toledo          OH    US      1:02:35.00 1:02:35.00 9:33  29  51.2       13       F 25-29  
164   185  James Keith                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:02:35.69 1:02:35.69 9:33  29  45.1       10       M 25-29  
165   25   Mary Jay                   F      Toledo          OH    US      1:03:10.11 1:02:40.39 9:34  51  58.4       5        F 50-54  
166   569  Matt Painter               M      Toledo          OH    US      1:03:02.40 1:02:40.67 9:34  26  45.1       11       M 25-29  
167   399  Nick Wente                 M      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:03:36.32 1:02:42.63 9:34  33  45.2       18       M 30-34  
168   128  Shauna Rasor               F      Temperance      MI    US      1:03:16.19 1:02:44.03 9:35  41  52.9       5        F 40-44  
169   74   Mike DeVita                M      Lima            OH    US      1:03:22.32 1:02:50.23 9:36  60  55.2       5        M 60-64  
170   597  Emil Stoller               M      Haviland        OH    US      1:03:09.19 1:02:53.15 9:36  19  44.9       12       M 15-19  
171   582  Daniel Sinn                M      Haviland        OH    US      1:03:18.25 1:03:01.67 9:37  19  44.8       13       M 15-19  
172   245  Jessica Edmonson           F      Adrian          MI    US      1:03:20.45 1:03:05.72 9:38  39  51.9       12       F 35-39  
173   75   Natasha DeVita             F      Lima            OH    US      1:03:39.10 1:03:10.47 9:39  32  50.7       11       F 30-34  
174   166  Natalie Westhoven          F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:03:52.84 1:03:24.94 9:41  32  50.5       12       F 30-34  
175   530  Amira Senouci-Bereksi      F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:03:36.97 1:03:26.02 9:41  29  50.5       14       F 25-29  
176   284  Mike Tucker                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:04:38.54 1:03:31.19 9:42  31  44.5       19       M 30-34  
177   302  Chris Oakes                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:03:59.35 1:03:31.47 9:42  29  44.5       12       M 25-29  
178   362  Maggie Olszewski           F      Toledo          OH    US      1:03:44.82 1:03:31.56 9:42  20  50.4       6        F 20-24  
179   133  Megan Perlmutter           F      Holland         OH    US      1:04:31.79 1:03:35.33 9:42  33  50.5       13       F 30-34  
180   288  Julie Puszczewicz          F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:03:35.42 1:03:35.42 9:43  39  51.5       13       F 35-39  
181   289  Eric Puszczewicz           M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:03:36.07 1:03:36.07 9:43  34  44.7       20       M 30-34  
182   310  Karyn Keilholz             F      Oregon          OH    US      1:04:24.02 1:03:38.15 9:43  50  56.8       6        F 50-54  
183   196  Craig Werner               M      Jerome          MI    US      1:04:27.49 1:03:41.21 9:43  58  53.4       3        M 55-59  
184   330  Lauren Boss                F      Elmore          OH    US      1:04:58.15 1:03:46.42 9:44  31  50.2       14       F 30-34  
185   417  Eric Kudas                 M      Toledo          OH    US      1:05:07.02 1:03:47.13 9:44  31  44.3       21       M 30-34  
186   610  Zach Drosd                 M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:05:07.69 1:03:47.65 9:44  36  44.8       17       M 35-39  
187   1778 Constance Posadny          F      Maumee          OH    US      1:04:52.02 1:03:54.73 9:45  58  62.5       2        F 55-59  
188   491  Laura Berger               F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:04:22.45 1:04:07.78 9:47  25  49.9       15       F 25-29  
189   328  Kori Wargacki              F      Elmore          OH    US      1:05:22.41 1:04:10.64 9:48  33  50.0       15       F 30-34  
190   392  Steven Drescher            M      Toledo          OH    US      1:05:07.11 1:04:11.75 9:48  31  44.0       22       M 30-34  
191   388  Natalie Applegate          F      Bowling green   OH    US      1:05:01.15 1:04:19.59 9:49  19  49.9       3        F 15-19  
192   259  Kay Heinrichs              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:04:29.31 1:04:21.04 9:49  71  74.9       1        F 70-99  
193   622  Mandy Tilton               F      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:05:55.40 1:04:22.74 9:50  42  51.9       6        F 40-44  
194   266  Thomas Walter              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:04:54.53 1:04:25.68 9:50  56  51.9       4        M 55-59  
195   456  Julia Bragg                F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:05:23.56 1:04:33.53 9:51  20  49.6       7        F 20-24  
196   457  Janet Bragg                F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:05:23.96 1:04:34.02 9:51  48  54.7       4        F 45-49  
197   358  Elissa Batterson           F      Toledo          OH    US      1:04:58.32 1:04:34.53 9:52  24  49.6       8        F 20-24  
198   129  Cathy MacKinnon            F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:05:32.98 1:04:40.27 9:52  50  55.9       7        F 50-54  
199   511  Chelsea Flowers            F      Maumee          OH    US      1:05:20.72 1:04:40.39 9:52  25  49.5       16       F 25-29  
200   564  Abigail Ohair              F      Maumee          OH    US      1:05:32.30 1:04:43.29 9:53  23  49.5       9        F 20-24  
201   533  Morgan Brebberman          F      Maumee          OH    US      1:05:32.48 1:04:43.44 9:53  22  49.5       10       F 20-24  
202   626  JoLyn Williams             F      Bucyrus         OH    US      1:05:47.39 1:04:46.19 9:53  44  52.4       7        F 40-44  
203   33   Darren Klein               M      Holly           MI    US      1:06:38.17 1:04:55.50 9:55  50  48.9       11       M 50-54  
204   14   Samantha Schaffner-Gessler F      Richwood        OH    US      1:05:35.59 1:04:59.40 9:55  30  49.3       16       F 30-34  
205   119  Rich Kramp                 M      Toledo          OH    US      1:05:27.53 1:05:03.53 9:56  37  44.2       18       M 35-39  
206   379  Joshua Schinagle           M      Maumee          OH    US      1:05:10.63 1:05:03.70 9:56  31  43.4       23       M 30-34  
207   98   David Sliwinski            M      Newport         MI    US      1:05:24.70 1:05:04.96 9:56  66  56.4       5        M 65-69  
208   549  Susan Holtzscher           F      Haskins         OH    US      1:06:09.50 1:05:05.56 9:56  42  51.3       8        F 40-44  
209   548  Lily Young                 F      Haskins         OH    US      1:06:09.73 1:05:05.92 9:56  27  49.2       17       F 25-29  
210   43   Scott Summers              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:05:33.81 1:05:07.43 9:57  33  43.5       24       M 30-34  
211   51   Todd Williams              M      Monroe          MI    US      1:05:49.80 1:05:18.89 9:58  49  48.2       10       M 45-49  
212   50   LINDSEY WILLIAMS           F      Monroe          MI    US      1:05:49.33 1:05:18.91 9:58  31  49.0       17       F 30-34  
213   375  Kenya Meeks                F      Swanton         OH    US      1:05:28.76 1:05:20.33 9:59  52  56.7       8        F 50-54  
214   367  Bernard Lloyd              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:06:04.14 1:05:21.99 9:59  48  47.8       11       M 45-49  
215   374  Jodi Stoiber               F      Waterville      OH    US      1:05:31.80 1:05:23.01 9:59  37  49.7       14       F 35-39  
216   118  Dennis Kennedy             M      Toledo          OH    US      1:06:22.18 1:05:23.26 9:59  63  54.5       6        M 60-64  
217   361  Mike Olszewski             M      Toledo          OH    US      1:05:37.32 1:05:23.90 9:59  50  48.5       12       M 50-54  
218   233  Jerry Kuhr                 M      Monroe          MI    US      1:06:35.67 1:05:23.97 9:59  61  53.5       7        M 60-64  
219   559  Michael Herstek            M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:06:07.31 1:05:24.41 9:59  37  43.9       19       M 35-39  
220   492  Kent Berger                M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:05:39.61 1:05:25.80 9:59  32  43.2       25       M 30-34  
221   493  Danielle Lange             F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:05:59.84 1:05:31.34 10:00 34  49.1       18       F 30-34  
222   512  Jackie Fiordalisi          F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:05:42.60 1:05:32.44 10:00 40  50.3       9        F 40-44  
223   386  Daniel Beaudoin            M      Luckey          OH    US      1:06:05.96 1:05:36.24 10:01 50  48.4       13       M 50-54  
224   407  Betty Erwin                F      Port Clinton    OH    US      1:07:03.25 1:05:46.43 10:03 61  63.3       1        F 60-64  
225   623  Alexandra Howard           F      Toledo          OH    US      1:06:09.64 1:05:54.35 10:04 24  48.6       11       F 20-24  
226   2    Kelly Snyder               F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:06:47.81 1:05:56.40 10:04 33  48.7       19       F 30-34  
227   609  Heidi Bouza                F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:07:18.52 1:06:03.00 10:05 46  52.4       5        F 45-49  
228   297  Julie Bomia                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:07:47.45 1:06:16.76 10:07 35  48.7       15       F 35-39  
229   18   Laura Bueter               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:06:51.67 1:06:21.77 10:08 43  50.7       10       F 40-44  
230   557  Heather Brunsting          F      Toledo          OH    US      1:07:21.02 1:06:29.95 10:09 31  48.2       20       F 30-34  
231   222  Gregory Boots              M      Lyons           OH    US      1:07:08.46 1:06:37.36 10:10 59  51.6       5        M 55-59  
232   301  Melynnda Oakes             F      Toledo          OH    US      1:07:36.26 1:06:44.19 10:11 28  48.0       18       F 25-29  
233   1731 Bill Antoszewski           M      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:07:03.53 1:06:44.53 10:11 55  49.7       6        M 55-59  
234   397  Chad McCarthy              M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:07:39.18 1:06:45.27 10:11 40  43.9       13       M 40-44  
235   459  Lindsay Durrant            F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:08:01.65 1:06:53.01 10:13 27  47.9       19       F 25-29  
236   481  Carrie Pratt               F      Wauseon         OH    US      1:08:27.12 1:06:55.17 10:13 33  48.0       21       F 30-34  
237   469  Daphne Milligan            F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:07:35.70 1:07:15.09 10:16 55  57.2       3        F 55-59  
238   59   Candace Koester            F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:08:46.54 1:07:16.63 10:16 38  48.5       16       F 35-39  
239   309  Judy Indorf                F      Port Clinton    OH    US      1:08:13.07 1:07:25.99 10:18 60  60.9       2        F 60-64  
240   216  Michael Omori              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:07:58.61 1:07:30.14 10:18 63  52.8       8        M 60-64  
241   163  ELIZABETH KEITH            F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:08:28.41 1:07:30.97 10:18 42  49.5       11       F 40-44  
242   502  Kristina Sowinski          F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:07:47.87 1:07:35.71 10:19 29  47.4       20       F 25-29  
243   561  Mike Stanton               M      Findlay         OH    US      1:08:56.24 1:07:36.57 10:19 46  45.4       12       M 45-49  
244   465  Laura Williams             F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:08:46.52 1:07:38.09 10:20 44  50.2       12       F 40-44  
245   619  Bradley Hall               M      Maumee          OH    US      1:08:50.57 1:07:40.78 10:20 34  42.0       26       M 30-34  
246   77   Sallie Gardner             F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:08:12.37 1:07:43.53 10:20 55  56.8       4        F 55-59  
247   324  Kevin Brennan              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:09:20.64 1:07:44.16 10:20 59  50.7       7        M 55-59  
248   570  Kristin Shipman            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:08:09.24 1:07:47.30 10:21 31  47.2       22       F 30-34  
249   287  Rachel Kuriger             F      Temperance      MI    US      1:08:42.79 1:08:02.55 10:23 24  47.1       12       F 20-24  
250   190  William Bernard            M      Toledo          OH    US      1:09:30.19 1:08:09.54 10:24 42  43.6       14       M 40-44  
251   101  Brandon Farver             M      Adrian          MI    US      1:09:39.35 1:08:10.04 10:24 32  41.5       27       M 30-34  
252   102  Jennifer Farver            F      Adrian          MI    US      1:09:39.30 1:08:10.47 10:24 37  47.6       17       F 35-39  
253   82   Lindsay Hickman            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:08:22.53 1:08:11.01 10:25 25  47.0       21       F 25-29  
254   303  Leah Cooper                F      Fostoria        OH    US      1:08:23.19 1:08:14.36 10:25 31  46.9       23       F 30-34  
255   514  Alex Gyurgyak              M      Waterville      OH    US      1:09:03.87 1:08:16.57 10:25 52  47.3       14       M 50-54  
256   123  Emily Schneider            F      Holland         OH    US      1:09:16.61 1:08:21.64 10:26 30  46.8       24       F 30-34  
257   7    Heather Koczorowski        F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:09:08.03 1:08:29.55 10:27 46  50.5       6        F 45-49  
258   55   Katherine Jensen           F      Toledo          OH    US      1:08:36.63 1:08:29.62 10:27 37  47.4       18       F 35-39  
259   1353 Brianne Michel             F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:09:48.08 1:08:39.73 10:29 22  46.6       13       F 20-24  
260   425  Caris Dykema               F      Oregon          OH    US      1:08:57.07 1:08:41.65 10:29 48  51.5       7        F 45-49  
261   538  Harrison Pawliski          M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:08:47.99 1:08:43.17 10:29 23  41.1       3        M 20-24  
262   435  Olivia Krupp               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:10:15.38 1:08:44.99 10:30 22  46.6       14       F 20-24  
263   199  Jordan Stasa               F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:10:05.96 1:08:47.90 10:30 35  46.9       19       F 35-39  
264   544  Nicki McKenzie             F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:09:03.67 1:08:53.29 10:31 33  46.6       25       F 30-34  
265   256  Brittany Herr              F      Metamora        OH    US      1:09:53.92 1:08:55.89 10:31 23  46.5       15       F 20-24  
266   578  Robin Scheff               F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:10:07.86 1:08:57.15 10:32 43  48.8       13       F 40-44  
267   546  Dustin Kauzlick            M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:09:12.56 1:09:01.43 10:32 28  40.9       13       M 25-29  
268   550  Katrina Nickoloff          F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:10:16.59 1:09:07.78 10:33 41  48.0       14       F 40-44  
269   590  Natalie Sinn               F      Haviland        OH    US      1:09:28.84 1:09:12.35 10:34 23  46.3       16       F 20-24  
270   6    Aspen Flood                F      Napoleon        OH    US      1:09:25.93 1:09:22.04 10:35 22  46.2       17       F 20-24  
271   73   Stephanie Kreilick         F      Fremont         OH    US      1:09:55.94 1:09:22.84 10:36 47  50.4       8        F 45-49  
272   1559 Ashley Beyer               F      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:10:49.40 1:09:31.94 10:37 34  46.3       26       F 30-34  
273   106  Nicole Kott                F      Lambertville    MI    US      1:10:30.01 1:09:38.01 10:38 26  46.0       22       F 25-29  
274   105  Rachel Zeiler              F      Ida             MI    US      1:10:29.91 1:09:38.17 10:38 21  46.0       18       F 20-24  
275   210  Michelle Del Toro          F      Gibsonburg      OH    US      1:10:16.23 1:09:39.07 10:38 44  48.7       15       F 40-44  
276   595  Brianna Sinn               F      Haviland        OH    US      1:10:00.33 1:09:43.00 10:39 20  45.9       19       F 20-24  
277   575  Lauren Wagener             F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:09:49.90 1:09:45.55 10:39 27  45.9       23       F 25-29  
278   484  Ginny Lucarelli            F      Swanton         OH    US      1:10:33.26 1:09:59.13 10:41 68  65.7       1        F 65-69  
279   319  Ginny York                 F      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:11:17.37 1:09:59.90 10:41 45  48.9       9        F 45-49  
280   382  Michelle Ruelke            F      Maumee          OH    US      1:10:28.72 1:10:04.28 10:42 51  52.3       9        F 50-54  
281   257  Ashley Herr                F      Metamora        OH    US      1:11:08.36 1:10:10.51 10:43 27  45.6       24       F 25-29  
282   5    Dana Swartz                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:10:49.64 1:10:15.72 10:44 56  55.4       5        F 55-59  
283   480  Tara Winger                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:10:57.35 1:10:22.02 10:45 34  45.7       27       F 30-34  
284   522  Kristin Metzger            F      Maumee          OH    US      1:11:28.78 1:10:25.82 10:45 37  46.1       20       F 35-39  
285   523  Elliott Metzger            M      Maumee          OH    US      1:11:31.45 1:10:28.26 10:46 37  40.8       20       M 35-39  
286   153  Debbie Powers              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:10:40.97 1:10:32.04 10:46 57  55.9       6        F 55-59  
287   405  Jackie Davenport           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:11:42.43 1:10:35.60 10:47 46  49.0       10       F 45-49  
288   37   Jacob Scherer              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:11:12.56 1:10:42.32 10:48 38  40.9       21       M 35-39  
289   109  Jen Kanitz                 F      Dundee          MI    US      1:11:25.00 1:10:44.44 10:48 40  46.6       16       F 40-44  
290   627  Caitlyn Gore               F      Lambertville    MI    US      1:10:56.28 1:10:45.18 10:48 25  45.3       25       F 25-29  
291   3    Clara Karlet               F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:11:26.93 1:10:45.51 10:48 33  45.4       28       F 30-34  
292   108  Rachelle Cousino           F      Maybee          MI    US      1:11:27.83 1:10:46.50 10:48 40  46.6       17       F 40-44  
293   212  Amber Mossing              F      Metamora        OH    US      1:11:44.57 1:10:50.79 10:49 37  45.8       21       F 35-39  
294   258  Sarah Bocik                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:11:31.70 1:10:54.11 10:49 35  45.5       22       F 35-39  
295   57   Allisan Wisniewski         F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:11:33.66 1:11:05.98 10:51 37  45.7       23       F 35-39  
296   170  Beth Gaertner              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:12:05.18 1:11:07.48 10:52 40  46.4       18       F 40-44  
297   542  Jake Pettee                M      Holland         OH    US      1:11:13.15 1:11:09.03 10:52 31  39.7       28       M 30-34  
298   506  Anne Lewis                 F      Dayton          OH    US      1:12:30.58 1:11:17.05 10:53 37  45.6       24       F 35-39  
299   505  Cristin Sunderman          F      Mc Clure        OH    US      1:12:30.74 1:11:17.16 10:53 33  45.0       29       F 30-34  
300   527  Mike Lacey                 M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:12:04.95 1:11:26.32 10:54 61  49.0       9        M 60-64  
301   325  Buffy Thomas               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:13:03.20 1:11:27.32 10:55 48  49.5       11       F 45-49  
302   191  Dennis Fitzgerald          M      Maumee          OH    US      1:12:41.03 1:11:32.06 10:55 57  47.2       8        M 55-59  
303   29   Bill Brinkman              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:11:46.67 1:11:34.68 10:56 62  49.3       10       M 60-64  
304   423  Hollie Wolfinger           F      Findlay         OH    US      1:12:11.43 1:11:39.57 10:56 32  44.7       30       F 30-34  
305   137  Michelle Aulph             F      Monroe          MI    US      1:12:01.78 1:11:42.69 10:57 42  46.6       19       F 40-44  
306   232  Rhonda Adams               F      Royal Oak       MI    US      1:12:30.52 1:11:51.48 10:58 31  44.6       31       F 30-34  
307   197  Ashley Gray                F      Holland         OH    US      1:12:06.69 1:11:55.47 10:59 30  44.5       32       F 30-34  
308   89   Carrie Russell Hartman     F      Maumee          OH    US      1:12:34.34 1:11:55.73 10:59 35  44.8       25       F 35-39  
309   155  Drew Labert                M      Petersburg      MI    US      1:12:09.46 1:11:56.71 10:59 18  39.3       14       M 15-19  
310   26   Steve Anderson             M      Ottawa Lake     MI    US      1:12:31.67 1:12:05.82 11:00 41  40.9       15       M 40-44  
311   124  Sean Lewallen              M      Holland         OH    US      1:13:13.89 1:12:18.39 11:02 30  39.1       29       M 30-34  
312   207  Rick Akeman                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:13:17.30 1:12:28.23 11:04 45  42.0       13       M 45-49  
313   273  Angie Seiple               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:13:17.55 1:12:29.21 11:04 33  44.3       33       F 30-34  
314   605  Kim Bingham                F      Holgate         OH    US      1:13:04.06 1:12:31.48 11:04 42  46.1       20       F 40-44  
315   334  Staci Bella                F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:13:47.23 1:12:31.98 11:04 46  47.7       12       F 45-49  
316   80   Alie Hernandez             F      Napoleon        OH    US      1:13:04.46 1:12:32.02 11:04 19  44.3       4        F 15-19  
317   139  Jared Fox                  M      ToledoToledo    OH    US      1:13:09.21 1:12:34.07 11:05 30  38.9       30       M 30-34  
318   592  Lily Sinn                  F      Haviland        OH    US      1:12:51.77 1:12:34.12 11:05 18  44.6       5        F 15-19  
319   265  Katie Peters               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:13:50.32 1:12:35.13 11:05 39  45.2       26       F 35-39  
320   141  Jim Donaldson              M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:13:10.15 1:12:39.97 11:06 74  55.5       1        M 70-99  
321   252  Leah Winn                  F      Toledo          OH    US      1:13:32.91 1:12:41.16 11:06 28  44.1       26       F 25-29  
322   587  Joy Andrews                F      Oregon          OH    US      1:14:18.44 1:12:43.93 11:06 47  48.0       13       F 45-49  
323   337  Kelly Weihl                F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:13:26.27 1:12:45.10 11:06 22  44.0       20       F 20-24  
324   180  Bob Trumbly                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:13:38.62 1:12:47.36 11:07 69  51.9       6        M 65-69  
325   540  Ashley Brandenburg         F      Hamilton        OH    US      1:12:52.45 1:12:47.75 11:07 31  44.0       34       F 30-34  
326   552  Tom Myers                  M      Hamilton        OH    US      1:12:52.52 1:12:48.92 11:07 31  38.8       31       M 30-34  
327   79   Hannah Hartsock            F      Swanton         OH    US      1:13:31.94 1:12:58.58 11:08 19  44.0       6        F 15-19  
328   426  Elaine Swope               F      Findlay         OH    US      1:13:50.67 1:12:58.89 11:09 51  50.2       10       F 50-54  
329   607  Kevin Waugh                M      Petoskey        MI    US      1:13:40.49 1:13:07.36 11:10 35  39.0       22       M 35-39  
330   174  Erika Foxhuber             F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:13:45.35 1:13:07.97 11:10 34  44.0       35       F 30-34  
331   90   Christina Waugh            F      Petoskey        MI    US      1:13:40.71 1:13:08.27 11:10 34  44.0       36       F 30-34  
332   176  Amy Wuebben                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:13:45.74 1:13:08.54 11:10 28  43.8       27       F 25-29  
333   537  Taylor Florea              F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:13:16.71 1:13:12.00 11:11 22  43.7       21       F 20-24  
334   458  Michelle Searcy            F      Luckey          OH    US      1:13:13.72 1:13:12.33 11:11 43  46.0       21       F 40-44  
335   24   Hope Onweller              F      Swanton         OH    US      1:13:39.13 1:13:13.00 11:11 38  44.6       27       F 35-39  
336   513  Abby Overhulse             F      Wauseon         OH    US      1:14:29.39 1:13:16.40 11:11 27  43.7       28       F 25-29  
337   611  Ed Myers                   M      Vandalia        OH    US      1:14:54.47 1:13:26.50 11:13 54  44.7       15       M 50-54  
338   483  Edwin Lopez                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:14:03.66 1:13:31.62 11:14 39  39.5       23       M 35-39  
339   280  Jennifer Glassmoyer        F      Sarasota        FL    US      1:14:21.44 1:13:32.07 11:14 45  46.6       14       F 45-49  
340   19   Brian Eisel                M      Swanton         OH    US      1:14:22.22 1:13:34.42 11:14 65  49.4       7        M 65-69  
341   10   Nick Walters               M      Holland         OH    US      1:14:10.80 1:13:34.98 11:14 19  38.4       15       M 15-19  
342   8    Michael Walters            M      Riverview       MI    US      1:14:12.65 1:13:35.44 11:14 51  43.5       16       M 50-54  
343   518  Sara Zahradnik             F      Oregon          OH    US      1:14:44.63 1:13:35.48 11:14 39  44.5       28       F 35-39  
344   488  Tim Vargo                  M      Maumee          OH    US      1:15:20.94 1:13:35.63 11:14 31  38.4       32       M 30-34  
345   61   Lisa Sedlak                F      Lambertville    MI    US      1:14:44.63 1:13:35.88 11:14 45  46.5       15       F 45-49  
346   159  Sara Yeager                F      Blissfield      MI    US      1:14:33.15 1:13:35.94 11:14 44  46.1       22       F 40-44  
347   68   Kim Ayers                  F      Toledo          OH    US      1:14:47.35 1:13:38.38 11:15 39  44.5       29       F 35-39  
348   39   Nikki Clark                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:15:00.35 1:13:42.72 11:15 34  43.6       37       F 30-34  
349   436  Therese Wilkinson          F      Toledo          OH    US      1:14:16.63 1:13:48.17 11:16 37  44.0       30       F 35-39  
350   490  Cindy Russeau              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:14:08.75 1:13:50.11 11:16 52  50.2       11       F 50-54  
351   156  Brandi Gilbert             F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:14:22.33 1:13:51.42 11:17 33  43.5       38       F 30-34  
352   496  Monica Leppelmeier         F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:15:04.13 1:13:51.45 11:17 34  43.5       39       F 30-34  
353   571  Brodie Wagener             M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:13:56.44 1:13:52.42 11:17 30  38.2       33       M 30-34  
354   11   Paul Walters               M      Holland         OH    US      1:14:34.00 1:13:56.71 11:17 54  44.4       17       M 50-54  
355   333  Kaitlyn Applegate          F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:15:18.69 1:14:12.57 11:20 15  45.7       7        F 15-19  
356   393  Lisa Mcguire               F      Swanton         OH    US      1:14:37.93 1:14:12.70 11:20 34  43.3       40       F 30-34  
357   387  Jennifer Applegate         F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:15:18.69 1:14:13.66 11:20 40  44.4       23       F 40-44  
358   46   A. Berrie                  M      sylvania        OH    US      1:15:44.70 1:14:18.86 11:21 11  43.7       5        M 9-14   
359   277  Jeannie Brott              F      Rockwood        MI    US      1:14:41.54 1:14:20.38 11:21 42  44.9       24       F 40-44  
360   276  Renea Crots                F      Deerfield       MI    US      1:14:41.72 1:14:20.67 11:21 33  43.2       41       F 30-34  
361   318  Nicole Kemmer              F      Whitehouse      OH    US      1:15:41.56 1:14:24.09 11:22 42  44.9       25       F 40-44  
362   23   B. Sanchez                 M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:15:50.83 1:14:24.71 11:22 11  43.6       6        M 9-14   
363   97   Betsy Ibarra               F      Pioneer         OH    US      1:14:51.51 1:14:27.01 11:22 39  44.0       31       F 35-39  
364   526  DAWN DUNCAN                F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:15:45.00 1:14:35.89 11:23 43  45.1       26       F 40-44  
365   1    Loree Cochell              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:15:52.72 1:14:43.52 11:25 56  52.1       7        F 55-59  
366   99   Pat Nowacki                M      Dundee          MI    US      1:15:18.49 1:14:47.28 11:25 31  37.8       34       M 30-34  
367   594  Sharon McQueary            F      Oregon          OH    US      1:16:22.00 1:14:50.24 11:26 40  44.1       27       F 40-44  
368   296  Anonymous Participant      F                            US      1:15:33.95 1:14:53.35 11:26 31  42.8       42       F 30-34  
369   295  Ryan Sampsell              M      Northwood       OH    US      1:15:33.80 1:14:53.90 11:26 33  37.8       35       M 30-34  
370   438  Megan Scott                F      Maumee          OH    US      1:15:03.80 1:14:55.14 11:26 37  43.3       32       F 35-39  
371   394  Lindsy Dazell              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:15:04.08 1:14:55.65 11:26 33  42.8       43       F 30-34  
372   439  Mollie Tyrrell             F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:15:50.27 1:14:56.94 11:27 34  42.9       44       F 30-34  
373   308  Sandi Reardon              F      Oregon          OH    US      1:15:42.31 1:14:58.20 11:27 67  60.4       2        F 65-69  
374   395  Lisa Leonard               F      Defiance        OH    US      1:15:52.07 1:15:01.43 11:27 36  43.1       33       F 35-39  
375   1725 Robert McQueary            M      Oregon          OH    US      1:16:46.95 1:15:12.52 11:29 43  39.9       16       M 40-44  
376   45   Ginger Berrie              F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:16:40.09 1:15:14.36 11:29 47  46.4       16       F 45-49  
377   22   Jennifer Sanchez           F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:16:39.66 1:15:14.68 11:29 37  43.2       34       F 35-39  
378   515  Kylie Gyurgyak             F      Waterville      OH    US      1:16:04.46 1:15:16.91 11:30 25  42.5       29       F 25-29  
379   9    Molly Walters              F      Holland         OH    US      1:15:56.31 1:15:19.60 11:30 22  42.5       22       F 20-24  
380   617  Riley Wasserman            F      Curtice         OH    US      1:15:54.53 1:15:19.80 11:30 23  42.5       23       F 20-24  
381   113  Amy Dulgar                 F      Holland         OH    US      1:16:41.14 1:15:25.81 11:31 29  42.5       30       F 25-29  
382   478  Craig Scaife               M      Tiffin          OH    US      1:16:44.21 1:15:28.82 11:31 46  40.7       14       M 45-49  
383   520  Amanda Schwartz            F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:16:21.16 1:15:32.25 11:32 36  42.8       35       F 35-39  
384   38   Daniel Clark               M      Toledo          OH    US      1:16:53.72 1:15:34.54 11:32 34  37.6       36       M 30-34  
385   314  Harry Ausderan             M      Maumee          OH    US      1:15:52.29 1:15:41.93 11:33 68  49.4       8        M 65-69  
386   292  Erica McElmurry            F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:16:11.92 1:15:44.80 11:34 42  44.1       28       F 40-44  
387   239  Chandra Shadel             F      Swanton         OH    US      1:16:33.10 1:15:44.81 11:34 46  45.7       17       F 45-49  
388   326  Robin Johnson              F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:17:04.97 1:15:46.14 11:34 54  50.1       12       F 50-54  
389   574  Rammie Salahat             M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:16:08.26 1:15:46.29 11:34 25  37.3       14       M 25-29  
390   554  Jodi Harding               F      Maumee          OH    US      1:16:53.31 1:15:48.78 11:34 34  42.4       45       F 30-34  
391   378  Katie Lupica-Ewsuk         F      Toledo          OH    US      1:16:47.32 1:15:50.47 11:35 34  42.4       46       F 30-34  
392   377  Steve Lupica-Ewsuk         M      Toledo          OH    US      1:16:47.68 1:15:50.70 11:35 34  37.5       37       M 30-34  
393   335  Jill Wood                  F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:17:23.65 1:16:08.94 11:38 41  43.6       29       F 40-44  
394   473  Nicholas Rediger           M      Toledo          OH    US      1:17:35.95 1:16:12.13 11:38 38  37.9       24       M 35-39  
395   576  Karen Ballmer              F      Columbus        OH    US      1:16:41.66 1:16:14.34 11:38 37  42.6       36       F 35-39  
396   624  Kristi Leigh Davis         F      Maumee          OH    US      1:16:51.06 1:16:19.91 11:39 36  42.4       37       F 35-39  
397   474  JoEllen Carey              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:17:45.55 1:16:22.07 11:40 37  42.5       38       F 35-39  
398   58   Stephanie Christopher      F      Lambertville    MI    US      1:17:24.29 1:16:26.63 11:40 46  45.2       18       F 45-49  
399   380  Cari Schinagle             F      Maumee          OH    US      1:16:40.15 1:16:33.13 11:41 30  41.8       47       F 30-34  
400   519  Dean Corbolotti            M      Elgin           IL    US      1:18:06.98 1:16:37.95 11:42 48  40.7       15       M 45-49  
401   264  Sean Peters                M      Toledo          OH    US      1:17:56.69 1:16:41.47 11:43 39  37.9       25       M 35-39  
402   217  Cynthia Fischer            F      Riga            MI    US      1:16:51.93 1:16:47.17 11:43 43  43.8       30       F 40-44  
403   211  Autumn Davis               F      Maumee          OH    US      1:17:29.08 1:16:51.52 11:44 35  42.0       39       F 35-39  
404   152  Candi Graciani             F      Toledo          OH    US      1:17:14.88 1:17:06.53 11:46 29  41.5       31       F 25-29  
405   316  Samantha Lividini          F      Grand Rapids    OH    US      1:17:45.08 1:17:08.48 11:47 26  41.5       32       F 25-29  
406   625  Jennifer Call              F      Defiance        OH    US      1:18:27.93 1:17:12.32 11:47 51  47.4       13       F 50-54  
407   311  Laura Morrow               F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:18:25.95 1:17:19.09 11:48 49  46.2       19       F 45-49  
408   269  Joseph Patay               M      Toledo          OH    US      1:17:50.32 1:17:19.39 11:48 46  39.7       16       M 45-49  
409   317  Aubree Simon               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:17:46.48 1:17:23.04 11:49 25  41.4       33       F 25-29  
410   96   Emily Nevel                F      Monroe          MI    US      1:17:38.99 1:17:26.20 11:49 20  41.4       24       F 20-24  
411   95   Justin Strickland          M      Temperance      MI    US      1:17:39.33 1:17:26.95 11:49 21  36.5       4        M 20-24  
412   448  Ken Taylor                 M      Erie            MI    US      1:18:32.00 1:17:52.64 11:53 45  39.1       17       M 45-49  
413   443  KRISTY SHOEMAKER           F      WALBRIDGE       OH    US      1:18:30.60 1:17:58.24 11:54 38  41.8       40       F 35-39  
414   134  Joelle Huber               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:18:33.65 1:17:58.28 11:54 41  42.6       31       F 40-44  
415   581  Riley Linder               M      Paulding        OH    US      1:18:26.24 1:18:08.49 11:56 28  36.1       15       M 25-29  
416   580  Haley Linder               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:18:26.28 1:18:08.63 11:56 22  41.0       25       F 20-24  
417   487  Jennifer Gadient           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:19:15.20 1:18:27.74 11:59 29  40.8       34       F 25-29  
418   471  Kathleen Durham            F      Riga            MI    US      1:19:08.94 1:18:28.22 11:59 52  47.2       14       F 50-54  
419   466  Sharon Lockard             F      Swanton         OH    US      1:19:15.40 1:18:33.56 12:00 44  43.2       32       F 40-44  
420   274  Harry Bollin               M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:19:00.51 1:18:35.16 12:00 24  35.9       5        M 20-24  
421   601  Jessica Bollin Smith       F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:19:01.80 1:18:35.75 12:00 33  40.8       48       F 30-34  
422   36   Kelly Plath                F      toledo          OH    US      1:19:21.77 1:18:45.59 12:01 35  40.9       41       F 35-39  
423   602  Ruth Ann Chirico           F      Mansfield       OH    US      1:19:59.73 1:18:59.24 12:04 53  47.5       15       F 50-54  
424   205  Felicia Chirico            F      Mansfield       OH    US      1:19:59.77 1:18:59.53 12:04 26  40.5       35       F 25-29  
425   144  John Del Toro              M      Gibsonburg      OH    US      1:19:38.27 1:19:01.53 12:04 50  40.2       18       M 50-54  
426   69   Dustin Helbing             M      Toledo          OH    US      1:20:44.79 1:19:06.49 12:05 39  36.8       26       M 35-39  
427   495  Andrea Csortos             F      Millbury        OH    US      1:20:21.87 1:19:07.82 12:05 36  40.9       42       F 35-39  
428   389  Elizabeth Torres           F      Toledo          OH    US      1:20:01.17 1:19:10.42 12:05 59  51.2       8        F 55-59  
429   87   Rhonda Brown               F      Liberty Center  OH    US      1:20:25.62 1:19:19.14 12:07 47  44.1       20       F 45-49  
430   366  Susan Leonard              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:20:33.70 1:19:31.50 12:08 48  44.4       21       F 45-49  
431   416  Colleen Errington          F      Toledo          OH    US      1:20:37.46 1:19:34.63 12:09 42  42.0       33       F 40-44  
432   62   Caroline Reilly            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:20:36.04 1:19:41.89 12:10 29  40.2       36       F 25-29  
433   499  Paul Kennedy               M      Archbold        OH    US      1:20:41.19 1:19:46.19 12:11 49  39.5       18       M 45-49  
434   167  Allison Paxton             F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:20:26.37 1:19:50.89 12:11 29  40.1       37       F 25-29  
435   455  Tina Taylor                F      Erie            MI    US      1:20:30.62 1:19:51.62 12:12 47  43.8       22       F 45-49  
436   371  David Alt                  M      Archbold        OH    US      1:21:14.39 1:19:58.42 12:13 66  45.9       9        M 65-69  
437   17   Marlin Short               M      Wauseon         OH    US      1:20:13.57 1:20:13.57 12:15 70  47.6       2        M 70-99  
438   528  Jane Recknagel             F      Walbridge       OH    US      1:21:27.26 1:20:18.99 12:16 53  46.7       16       F 50-54  
439   247  Tammy Davis                F      Liberty Center  OH    US      1:20:54.05 1:20:19.89 12:16 38  40.6       43       F 35-39  
440   381  Neil Salari                M      Rossford        OH    US      1:21:00.48 1:20:27.96 12:17 37  35.7       27       M 35-39  
441   596  Shari Beck                 F      Wauseon         OH    US      1:21:40.56 1:20:39.92 12:19 32  39.7       49       F 30-34  
442   161  Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero   F      toledo          OH    US      1:21:00.19 1:20:44.54 12:20 41  41.1       34       F 40-44  
443   279  Cadey Cole                 F      Petersburg      MI    US      1:20:58.20 1:20:46.13 12:20 20  39.6       26       F 20-24  
444   363  Heather Castaldi           F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:21:40.46 1:20:48.89 12:20 45  42.4       23       F 45-49  
445   360  Samantha Patton            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:21:57.35 1:20:54.47 12:21 26  39.6       38       F 25-29  
446   359  Judie Swartz               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:21:57.40 1:20:54.95 12:21 50  44.7       17       F 50-54  
447   414  Rachael Kreischer          F      Toledo          OH    US      1:21:12.26 1:21:00.33 12:22 22  39.5       27       F 20-24  
448   154  Allison Beavers            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:21:14.06 1:21:00.90 12:22 22  39.5       28       F 20-24  
449   415  Joshua Strickland          M      Temperance      MI    US      1:21:15.84 1:21:04.17 12:23 23  34.8       6        M 20-24  
450   215  Laura Omori                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:21:38.47 1:21:08.31 12:23 60  50.6       3        F 60-64  
451   203  Mary Jo Corbey             F      Ottawa Hills    OH    US      1:21:42.35 1:21:09.23 12:23 54  46.8       18       F 50-54  
452   204  Shelby Swartz              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:21:43.88 1:21:09.91 12:23 23  39.5       29       F 20-24  
453   281  Kelsey Collins             F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:21:43.61 1:21:10.32 12:24 26  39.4       39       F 25-29  
454   293  Gregory Barga              M      Holland         OH    US      1:22:10.77 1:21:22.25 12:25 30  34.7       38       M 30-34  
455   294  Michelle Barga             F      Holland         OH    US      1:22:10.57 1:21:22.67 12:25 30  39.3       50       F 30-34  
456   468  Jessica Johnson            F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:21:47.66 1:21:27.76 12:26 32  39.3       51       F 30-34  
457   103  Gail Bishop                F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:22:20.82 1:21:42.21 12:28 54  46.5       19       F 50-54  
458   194  ANDREA Bain                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:23:27.30 1:21:46.57 12:29 35  39.4       44       F 35-39  
459   352  Monyca Uecker              F      Maumee          OH    US      1:22:47.06 1:22:01.22 12:31 42  40.7       35       F 40-44  
460   1352 Katie Austin               F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:23:13.78 1:22:06.18 12:32 23  39.0       30       F 20-24  
461   368  Valerie Lloyd              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:23:40.80 1:22:38.54 12:37 44  41.1       36       F 40-44  
462   223  Mary Boots                 F      Lyons           OH    US      1:23:13.07 1:22:49.40 12:39 59  48.9       9        F 55-59  
463   178  Ana Collins                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:23:25.34 1:22:53.01 12:39 24  38.6       31       F 20-24  
464   556  Marcos Gomez               M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:24:42.99 1:23:12.62 12:42 35  34.3       28       M 35-39  
465   283  Jason Stelmaszak           M      Lambertville    MI    US      1:24:42.38 1:23:12.80 12:42 37  34.5       29       M 35-39  
466   282  Elena Stelmaszak           F      Lambertville    MI    US      1:24:42.42 1:23:13.56 12:42 34  38.6       52       F 30-34  
467   501  Herb Hoskins               M      Toledo          OH    US      1:23:49.69 1:23:29.62 12:45 66  44.0       10       M 65-69  
468   472  jim Hensel                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:25:07.34 1:23:44.75 12:47 49  37.6       19       M 45-49  
469   503  Deborah Rasmusson          F      Toledo          OH    US      1:24:10.27 1:23:50.79 12:48 58  47.7       10       F 55-59  
470   248  Carol Mooney               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:24:44.46 1:24:01.26 12:50 55  45.8       11       F 55-59  
471   226  Amy Hoffmann               F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:25:07.77 1:24:14.30 12:52 42  39.7       37       F 40-44  
472   600  Jill Merritt               F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:25:25.71 1:24:15.87 12:52 40  39.1       38       F 40-44  
473   183  Shandra Clawson            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:24:52.72 1:24:41.36 12:56 27  37.8       40       F 25-29  
474   534  Brianna Whitehead          F      Toledo          OH    US      1:26:16.07 1:24:42.17 12:56 37  38.3       45       F 35-39  
475   250  Christine Burr             F      Tecumseh        MI    US      1:25:07.19 1:24:43.99 12:56 25  37.8       41       F 25-29  
476   249  Erin Judkins               F      Britton         MI    US      1:25:08.86 1:24:45.92 12:56 29  37.8       42       F 25-29  
477   28   Danielle Schenavar         F      Lambertville    MI    US      1:26:12.12 1:24:52.11 12:57 34  37.9       53       F 30-34  
478   606  Patty Hooven               F      Temperance      MI    US      1:26:19.09 1:25:19.71 13:02 53  44.0       20       F 50-54  
479   81   Christina Hooven           F      Temperancer     MI    US      1:26:19.36 1:25:19.96 13:02 50  42.4       21       F 50-54  
480   20   Brian Neeb                 M      Toledo          OH    US      1:26:21.03 1:25:33.77 13:04 54  38.4       19       M 50-54  
481   27   Stefanie Anderson          F      Ottawa Lake     MI    US      1:26:01.88 1:25:36.21 13:04 35  37.7       46       F 35-39  
482   1619 Lauren Bacans              F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:26:53.23 1:25:39.39 13:05 27  37.4       43       F 25-29  
483   404  Marilyn Kocevar            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:26:54.58 1:25:50.01 13:06 47  40.7       24       F 45-49  
484   263  Sarah Mitchell             F      Temperance      MI    US      1:27:53.04 1:26:12.65 13:10 44  39.4       39       F 40-44  
485   111  Ashley Scrivner            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:27:53.47 1:26:13.18 13:10 30  37.1       54       F 30-34  
486   158  Bethany Deakins            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:27:45.73 1:26:15.99 13:10 29  37.1       44       F 25-29  
487   565  Karen Brebberman           F      Maumee          OH    US      1:27:09.21 1:26:20.45 13:11 53  43.4       22       F 50-54  
488   132  Kelsey Royer               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:27:22.63 1:26:44.85 13:15 22  36.9       32       F 20-24  
489   243  Katie DiMario              F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:27:23.07 1:26:44.98 13:15 23  36.9       33       F 20-24  
490   498  Jessica Lashley            F      Maumee          OH    US      1:27:47.95 1:26:51.32 13:16 40  38.0       40       F 40-44  
491   253  Jamie Taulbee              F      Toledo          OH    US      1:28:23.10 1:27:15.30 13:19 26  36.7       45       F 25-29  
492   341  Sharon Szymanski           F      Rossford        OH    US      1:28:21.24 1:27:15.92 13:19 55  44.1       12       F 55-59  
493   300  Margaret Enck              F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:28:47.41 1:27:22.53 13:20 28  36.6       46       F 25-29  
494   612  Rachel Ellerbrock          F      Leipsic         OH    US      1:28:36.40 1:27:23.87 13:21 26  36.6       47       F 25-29  
495   16   Zachary Dluzen             M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:28:51.34 1:27:25.32 13:21 31  32.3       39       M 30-34  
496   342  Timothy Szymanski          M      Rossford        OH    US      1:28:37.91 1:27:32.59 13:22 57  38.5       9        M 55-59  
497   299  Juhi Rattan                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:28:09.60 1:27:44.03 13:24 24  36.5       34       F 20-24  
498   560  Trent Mahaney              M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:29:19.45 1:28:07.30 13:27 41  33.5       17       M 40-44  
499   142  Beth Barrow                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:30:10.19 1:28:28.93 13:31 45  38.7       25       F 45-49  
500   262  Kellie Sowle               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:30:09.97 1:28:29.12 13:31 49  40.4       26       F 45-49  
501   261  Laura Oehlers              F      Lambertville    MI    US      1:30:12.93 1:28:30.48 13:31 49  40.4       27       F 45-49  
502   348  Jennifer McGuckin          F      Maumee          OH    US      1:29:40.35 1:28:35.01 13:31 48  39.9       28       F 45-49  
503   206  Terri Zeigler              F      Powell          OH    US      1:28:51.99 1:28:42.72 13:33 36  36.5       47       F 35-39  
504   171  susan harris               F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:29:48.54 1:29:07.65 13:36 37  36.4       48       F 35-39  
505   30   Valerie Likens             F      Temperance      MI    US      1:29:51.44 1:29:10.38 13:37 49  40.1       29       F 45-49  
506   482  Bridget Hollabaugh         F      Rossford        OH    US      1:30:47.00 1:29:35.07 13:41 34  35.9       55       F 30-34  
507   558  Michele Wolf               F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:30:44.45 1:29:44.64 13:42 34  35.8       56       F 30-34  
508   524  Carl Anderson              M      Monclova        OH    US      1:30:39.92 1:29:53.25 13:43 76  46.4       3        M 70-99  
509   613  Ashley Sammet              F      Findlay         OH    US      1:31:12.49 1:29:59.67 13:44 26  35.6       48       F 25-29  
510   618  Heather Siders             F      Ney             OH    US      1:30:36.01 1:30:14.36 13:47 37  36.0       49       F 35-39  
511   431  Joanna Smith               F      Gibsonburg      OH    US      1:31:03.93 1:30:21.07 13:48 34  35.6       57       F 30-34  
512   400  Rhonda Emch                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:31:12.41 1:30:48.61 13:52 40  36.3       41       F 40-44  
513   179  John Jackman               M      Napoleon        OH    US      1:31:03.89 1:30:50.05 13:52 47  34.1       20       M 45-49  
514   127  Sheila Bargaheiser         F      Toledo          OH    US      1:32:20.20 1:31:14.02 13:56 55  42.2       13       F 55-59  
515   126  Shawn Masters              F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:32:20.25 1:31:14.21 13:56 49  39.2       30       F 45-49  
516   151  Nicole LaVoy               F      Temperance      MI    US      1:32:14.52 1:31:35.38 13:59 35  35.2       50       F 35-39  
517   117  Jessica Wozniak            F      Oregon          OH    US      1:33:35.57 1:32:15.13 14:05 25  34.7       49       F 25-29  
518   270  Alysia Masters             F      Blissfield      MI    US      1:34:33.78 1:33:06.06 14:13 50  38.9       23       F 50-54  
519   364  Marcia Glassmoyer          F      Maumee          OH    US      1:34:03.65 1:33:12.61 14:14 44  36.4       42       F 40-44  
520   449  Brooke Bradley             F      Haskins         OH    US      1:35:31.20 1:33:20.95 14:15 38  34.9       51       F 35-39  
521   52   Kate McManus               F      Toledo          OH    US      1:35:33.21 1:33:22.95 14:15 38  34.9       52       F 35-39  
522   238  Brittany Denny             F      Temperance      MI    US      1:33:47.17 1:33:26.07 14:16 31  34.3       58       F 30-34  
523   237  Kendra Swy                 F      Temperance      MI    US      1:33:47.35 1:33:26.48 14:16 32  34.3       59       F 30-34  
524   189  Emilie Mullins             F      Blissfield      MI    US      1:35:07.57 1:33:44.88 14:19 42  35.6       43       F 40-44  
525   31   Lauren Anderson            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:35:13.33 1:33:47.06 14:19 37  34.6       53       F 35-39  
526   84   Laura Mazur                F      New Bremen      OH    US      1:34:51.14 1:34:15.39 14:23 36  34.3       54       F 35-39  
527   628  Carol Bates                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:35:54.10 1:34:16.91 14:24 50  38.4       24       F 50-54  
528   391  Holly Farthing             F      Maumee          OH    US      1:36:20.43 1:34:55.28 14:30 41  35.0       44       F 40-44  
529   312  Jody Smalley               F      Maumee          OH    US      1:36:20.39 1:34:55.33 14:30 43  35.5       45       F 40-44  
530   437  Erin Joseph                F      North Baltimore OH    US      1:35:08.18 1:34:58.26 14:30 30  33.7       60       F 30-34  
531   187  Rachelle Donnelly          F      Toledo          OH    US      1:37:22.48 1:36:11.91 14:41 30  33.3       61       F 30-34  
532   188  Heather Gleason            F      Toledoo         OH    US      1:37:23.57 1:36:13.07 14:41 27  33.3       50       F 25-29  
533   42   Melissa Urbanski           F      Temperance      MI    US      1:37:16.83 1:36:33.02 14:44 32  33.2       62       F 30-34  
534   41   Karey Grabowski            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:37:17.09 1:36:33.19 14:44 41  34.4       46       F 40-44  
535   15   Tim Lewis                  M      Toledo          OH    US      1:38:13.25 1:36:38.10 14:45 37  29.7       30       M 35-39  
536   461  Bryan Dickman              M      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:39:07.37 1:36:44.89 14:46 28  29.2       16       M 25-29  
537   462  Holly Dickman              F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:39:07.37 1:36:45.72 14:46 29  33.1       51       F 25-29  
538   599  Theodora Middleton         F      Maumee          OH    US      1:38:46.23 1:37:06.85 14:50 47  36.0       31       F 45-49  
539   598  Cyndi Kreiner              F      Maumee          OH    US      1:38:46.51 1:37:07.68 14:50 47  36.0       32       F 45-49  
540   70   Christa Helbing            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:40:25.23 1:38:46.79 15:05 39  33.2       55       F 35-39  
541   444  Cindy Stanfield            F      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:42:13.43 1:41:40.79 15:31 40  32.4       47       F 40-44  
542   563  E. McFarland               F      Findlay         OH    US      1:43:16.46 1:41:55.46 15:34 11  36.3       3        F 9-14   
543   509  sue urban                  F      Napoleon        OH    US      1:43:12.24 1:42:08.81 15:36 64  42.5       4        F 60-64  
544   510  Elizabeth Walsh            F      Rossford        OH    US      1:43:18.81 1:42:15.53 15:37 35  31.5       56       F 35-39  
545   313  marcia hull                F      Toledo          OH    US      1:44:50.64 1:43:25.80 15:47 51  35.4       25       F 50-54  
546   241  Tony Sloma                 M      Sylvania        OH    US      1:45:01.23 1:43:26.46 15:48 50  30.7       20       M 50-54  
547   242  A. Sloma                   F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:45:01.19 1:43:27.16 15:48 11  35.8       4        F 9-14   
548   369  Brenda Rayfield            F      Toledo          OH    US      1:44:47.12 1:43:27.42 15:48 45  33.1       33       F 45-49  
549   562  Heather McFarland          F      Findlay         OH    US      1:44:56.94 1:43:34.94 15:49 44  32.8       48       F 40-44  
550   450  Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue  F      Enon            OH    US      1:45:17.02 1:43:44.42 15:50 54  36.6       26       F 50-54  
551   475  Timothy O'Donoghue         M      Enon            OH    US      1:45:17.98 1:43:47.24 15:51 55  31.9       10       M 55-59  
552   353  Sunny Byrne                F      Bonaire         GA    US      1:45:53.72 1:45:07.63 16:03 36  30.8       57       F 35-39  
553   429  Edward Radatz              M      Toledo          OH    US      1:48:02.80 1:46:42.65 16:18 62  33.1       11       M 60-64  
554   446  Rhylyn Yaichner            F      Defiance        OH    US      1:48:40.21 1:47:12.19 16:22 14  32.2       5        F 9-14   
555   340  Lori Kelso                 F      Perrysburg      OH    US      1:48:47.43 1:47:31.01 16:25 43  31.3       49       F 40-44  
556   339  Cynthia Drescher           F      Toledo          OH    US      1:48:27.72 1:47:31.54 16:25 33  29.9       63       F 30-34  
557   143  Tony Casertano             M      Toledo          OH    US      1:48:52.25 1:47:52.53 16:28 59  31.8       11       M 55-59  
558   445  Kathy A Auch               F      Defiance        OH    US      1:49:36.33 1:48:09.33 16:31 62  39.0       5        F 60-64  
559   343  Andrea Snyder              F      Maumee          OH    US      1:50:15.15 1:49:17.18 16:41 37  29.7       58       F 35-39  
560   344  Stacie Aultman             F      Toledo          OH    US      1:50:15.62 1:49:17.46 16:41 37  29.7       59       F 35-39  
561   240  Paige Sloma                F      Sylvania        OH    US      1:51:20.49 1:49:46.47 16:46 50  33.0       27       F 50-54  
562   173  Christina Klein            F      Holly           MI    US      1:57:04.67 1:56:01.65 17:43 21  27.6       35       F 20-24  
563   175  Susan Klein                M      Holly           MI    US      1:57:06.28 1:56:03.37 17:43 51  27.6       21       M 50-54  
564   181  Noah Monroe                M      Perrysburg      OH    US      2:18:19.69 2:16:47.09 20:53 25  20.6       17       M 25-29  
565   40   Tyler Chamberlain          M      Toledo          OH    US      2:18:21.18 2:16:49.46 20:53 26  20.6       18       M 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Bumb   608 32  1       M      New Riegel OH US 35:38.75 
2     Derrick Egli 356 20  2       M      Allendale MI US  39:57.78 
3     Derek Messer 67  21  3       M      Holland OH US    40:09.64 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexandra McMaster 169 31  10      F      Perrysburg OH US 42:35.74 
2     Morgan Dembowski   410 18  14      F      Toledo OH US     45:12.02 
3     Mo Sheahan         60  35  18      F      Toledo OH US     46:01.09 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eric Glinski 573 43  4       M      Perrysburg OH US 40:23.02 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rachel Kinsman 78  44  20      F      Archbold OH US 46:17.52 


Male  9 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Patrick Huskey 72  14  26      M      Port Clinton OH US 48:35.86 
2     James Sanford  49  14  66      M      Sylvania OH US     54:41.92 
3     Owen Scheff    579 13  74      M      Perrysburg OH US   55:39.85 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     SEAN HOEFT     532 17  5       M      Martin OH US 41:02.17 
2     Elliott Ramsey 291 16  6       M      Toledo OH US 41:14.79 
3     Mark Dembowski 411 16  7       M      Toledo OH US 41:45.97 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cody Tait         621 21  33      M      Perrysburg OH US 49:24.99   
2     Brian O'Donnell   567 24  145     M      Perrysburg OH US 1:01:41.51 
3     Harrison Pawliski 538 23  261     M      Perrysburg OH US 1:08:43.17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tommy Richmond 83  28  15      M      Toledo OH US    45:26.64 
2     Matt Vielhaber 408 25  16      M      Toledo OH US    45:41.86 
3     Andrew Snyder  219 26  23      M      Deerfield MI US 47:58.85 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Findling    593 34  25      M      Perrysburg OH US 48:25.03 
2     John Floyd       577 34  27      M      Perrysburg OH US 48:42.59 
3     Brett Strickland 320 34  34      M      Waterville OH US 49:44.75 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Richard Bavis     160 38  13      M      Holland OH US 44:15.39 
2     Christian Marlowe 453 36  31      M      Haskins OH US 49:02.35 
3     Josh Brossia      555 38  37      M      Oregon OH US  50:39.61 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Nick Taylor   136 41  8       M      Toledo OH US        42:10.64 
2     Jason Fischer 218 44  19      M      Riga MI US          45:59.81 
3     Andy Alt      372 40  49      M      Bowling Green OH US 52:36.31 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chuck Bohlke 1777 45  41      M      Maumee OH US    51:16.16 
2     Ray Miller   65   48  60      M      Toledo OH US    53:42.70 
3     Larry Lowe   463  47  79      M      Woodville OH US 56:11.21 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Timothy Pyle      452 51  22      M      Whitehouse OH US 47:15.51 
2     Keith Fitchpatric 201 54  63      M      Toledo OH US     54:34.58 
3     Roger Bucher      373 53  68      M      Toledo OH US     54:54.14 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brian Young  85  58  21      M      Lima OH US       47:04.15   
2     John Andrew  350 57  45      M      Whitehouse OH US 52:13.71   
3     Craig Werner 196 58  183     M      Jerome MI US     1:03:41.21 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Tom Kolena      236 60  84      M      Toledo OH US        56:38.50   
2     Lawrence Coates 545 61  124     M      Bowling Green OH US 1:00:01.03 
3     Fred Yarger     125 60  142     M      Oregon OH US        1:01:27.37 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sam Torres   246 65  32      M      Toledo OH US 49:19.68 
2     Tom Pickerel 71  68  64      M      Genoa OH US  54:35.87 
3     John Reed    86  67  72      M      Parma MI US  55:26.22 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jim Donaldson 141 74  320     M      Sylvania OH US 1:12:39.97 
2     Marlin Short  17  70  437     M      Wauseon OH US  1:20:13.57 
3     Carl Anderson 524 76  508     M      Monclova OH US 1:29:53.25 


Female  9 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     K. Fischer   220 12  46      F      Riga MI US    52:23.24   
2     c. aulph     138 10  94      F      Monroe MI US  57:47.93   
3     E. McFarland 563 11  542     F      Findlay OH US 1:41:55.46 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Shannon Herrmann  63  17  129     F      Sylvania OH US      1:00:25.85 
2     Amber Ruelke      384 18  132     F      Maumee OH US        1:00:30.96 
3     Natalie Applegate 388 19  191     F      Bowling green OH US 1:04:19.59 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Samantha Korn  620 20  75      F      Perrysburg OH US 55:48.30 
2     Claire Aleski  145 20  85      F      Van Wert OH US   56:52.56 
3     Natalie Walter 268 21  87      F      Toledo OH US     57:02.85 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kristen Failing        390 29  24      F      Perrysburg OH US 48:11.94 
2     Anissa Senouci-Bereksi 529 28  30      F      Perrysburg OH US 49:00.73 
3     Britney Jallad         336 28  35      F      Toledo OH US     50:15.53 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cory Arbinger    12  31  55      F      Toledo OH US     52:53.95 
2     Danielle Brossia 539 30  58      F      Walbridge OH US  53:29.37 
3     Jessica Taylor   351 34  61      F      Perrysburg OH US 54:04.24 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kristy Schmidlin 214 39  44      F      Berkey OH US        52:00.07 
2     Margie Matheson  235 37  50      F      Toledo OH US        52:42.76 
3     Laura Stout      401 36  51      F      Bowling Green OH US 52:47.61 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kelley Powell 535 42  47      F      Findlay OH US 52:25.01 
2     Anna Crissman 168 42  96      F      Toledo OH US  58:02.50 
3     Amanda Spohn  357 40  97      F      Adrian MI US  58:06.89 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tisha Augustyniak 412 47  80      F      Maumee OH US     56:16.11   
2     Molly Barnhart    603 47  109     F      Findlay OH US    59:06.45   
3     Stacy Lindrup     227 47  156     F      Whitehouse OH US 1:02:13.55 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Michelle Brooks    260 50  39      F      Sylvania OH US 51:10.32 
2     Becky Mincheff     140 54  48      F      Oregon OH US   52:25.08 
3     Lindsey Burmeister 403 53  102     F      Maumee OH US   58:25.70 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Janie Kuriger     286  55  83      F      Temperance MI US    56:25.19   
2     Constance Posadny 1778 58  187     F      Maumee OH US        1:03:54.73 
3     Daphne Milligan   469  55  237     F      Bowling Green OH US 1:07:15.09 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Betty Erwin 407 61  224     F      Port Clinton OH US 1:05:46.43 
2     Judy Indorf 309 60  239     F      Port Clinton OH US 1:07:25.99 
3     Laura Omori 215 60  450     F      Toledo OH US       1:21:08.31 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Ginny Lucarelli 484 68  278     F      Swanton OH US 1:09:59.13 
2     Sandi Reardon   308 67  373     F      Oregon OH US  1:14:58.20 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Kay Heinrichs 259 71  192     F      Toledo OH US 1:04:21.04 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.