MUDDY MINI HALF MARATHON, QUARTER MARATHON & 5K

Sat June 13, 2020 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     493  Sakiko Minagawa         F      Dublin             OH    US      0:40:26.1 0:40:25.4 6:11  22  79.2       1        Overall Female  
2     481  David St. Louis         M      Pemberville        OH    US      0:42:05.3 0:42:04.3 6:26  32  67.2       1        Overall Male    
3     20   Noah Monaghan           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:42:09.4           6:26  18  67.0       2        Overall Male    
4     217  Rachel Kinsman          F      Archbold           OH    US      0:42:36.6 0:42:34.9 6:31  43  79.0       2        Overall Female  
5     333  Nick Taylor             M      Toledo             OH    US      0:42:47.8 0:42:46.6 6:32  40  68.5       3        Overall Male    
6     279  Noah Feudi              M      Toledo             OH    US      0:44:00.2 0:43:52.8 6:42  15  66.7       4        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    1        M1519           
7     372  Roman Marra             M      Toledo             OH    US      0:46:06.2 0:46:04.6 7:03  15  63.5       6        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    2        M1519           
8     198  Kevin Loeffler          M      Holland            OH    US      0:46:06.2 0:46:05.3 7:03  43  65.0       7        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    1        Master's Male   
9     259  Mo Sheahan              F      Toledo             OH    US      0:46:15.6 0:46:14.2 7:04  34  69.6       3        Overall Female  
10    447  J. Barnhart             M      Findlay            OH    US      0:46:34.8 0:45:57.9 7:02  11  70.7       5        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    1        M1014           
11    301  Kristoffer Krupitzer    M      Toledo             OH    US      0:46:48.1 0:46:46.0 7:09  38  61.8       9        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    1        M3539           
12    321  Brendan Kirchner        M      Fishers            IN    US      0:46:53.9 0:46:34.8 7:07  27  60.6       8        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    1        M2529           
13    135  Jordan Lee              M      Toledo             OH    US      0:47:08.8 0:47:08.1 7:12  29  59.9       10       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    2        M2529           
14    360  Lori Mahoney            F      Sylvania           OH    US      0:48:24.4 0:48:22.6 7:24  45  70.8       4        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    1        Master's Female 
15    325  Eric Morrissey          M      Toledo             OH    US      0:48:29.0 0:47:46.3 7:18  21  59.1       12       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    1        M2024           
16    17   David Fisher            M      Grand Rapids       OH    US      0:48:30.8 0:47:31.1 7:16  38  60.8       11       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    2        M3539           
17    10   Mandy Risner            F      Monclova           OH    US      0:49:14.3 0:49:07.1 7:30  37  66.1       5        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    1        F3539           
18    331  Adam Burnworth          M      Sylvania           OH    US      0:50:29.0 0:50:27.1 7:43  15  58.0       14       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    3        M1519           
19    38   Spenser Carle           M      Bowling Green      OH    US      0:50:31.9 0:50:21.3 7:42  25  56.1       13       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    3        M2529           
20    197  Kim Bates               F      Toledo             OH    US      0:50:43.3 0:50:35.7 7:44  47  69.1       6        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    2        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F4549           
21    90   John Floyd              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:50:50.1 0:50:37.2 7:44  33  56.0       15       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    1        M3034           
22    150  Emily Clouser           F      Weston             OH    US      0:50:57.2 0:50:48.8 7:46  30  63.0       7        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    1        F3034           
23    124  John Newton             M      Curtice            OH    US      0:51:09.4 0:51:07.2 7:49  68  73.2       16       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    2        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M6569           
24    244  Megan Lumbrezer         F      Clifton            IL    US      0:51:37.6 0:51:35.5 7:53  30  62.1       8        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    2        F3034           
25    139  John Andrew             M      Whitehouse         OH    US      0:52:33.2 0:52:23.5 8:00  56  63.8       18       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    3        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M5559           
26    449  Skylar Rohrs            M      Toledo             OH    US      0:53:01.7 0:52:15.6 7:59  28  54.0       17       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    4        M2529           
27    377  Mark Weddington         M      Monroe             MI    US      0:53:13.1 0:53:06.0 8:07  21  53.2       21       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    2        M2024           
28    91   Brad Woznicki           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:53:15.7 0:53:06.8 8:07  28  53.2       22       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    6        M2529           
29    170  Brooke Dressel          F      Whitehouse         OH    US      0:53:21.2 0:53:12.8 8:08  16  62.7       10       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    1        F1519           
30    328  Erin Hitts              F      Toledo             OH    US      0:53:22.0 0:53:13.9 8:08  40  61.9       11       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    3        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F4044           
31    190  Todd Mikes              M      Waterville         OH    US      0:53:37.3 0:52:59.4 8:06  28  53.3       19       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    5        M2529           
32    56   Rob Clark               M      Monclova           OH    US      0:53:39.3 0:53:04.6 8:07  37  54.2       20       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    3        M3539           
33    55   Ashley Clark            F      Monclova           OH    US      0:53:39.3 0:53:04.8 8:07  35  60.7       9        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    2        F3539           
34    125  Aaron Weidner           M      Fostoria           OH    US      0:54:09.1 0:53:55.1 8:14  38  53.6       23       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    4        M3539           
35    457  Natalie Toth            F      Toledo             OH    US      0:54:45.8 0:54:43.8 8:22  24  58.5       13       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    1        F2024           
36    138  Roger Bucher            M      Toledo             OH    US      0:55:06.1 0:55:05.0 8:25  52  58.6       25       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    4        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M5054           
37    756  Vanessa Barrera         F      Phoenix            AZ    US      0:55:12.1 0:54:36.9 8:21  38  59.7       12       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    3        F3539           
38    99   Brian Kirk              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:55:20.0 0:54:13.8 8:17  37  53.0       24       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    5        M3539           
39    353  Sarah Hansen            F      Toledo             OH    US      0:55:24.9 0:55:20.0 8:27  27  57.9       15       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    1        F2529           
40    407  Molly Motsch            F      Toledo             OH    US      0:55:30.0 0:55:04.1 8:25  39  59.5       14       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    4        F3539           
41    123  Betty Newton            F      Curtice            OH    US      0:56:05.6 0:56:04.2 8:34  64  77.4       17       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    4        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F6064           
42    215  Andrew Doughty          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:56:07.4 0:55:57.4 8:33  30  50.5       26       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    2        M3034           
43    25   Angela Crippen          F      Swanton            OH    US      0:56:42.4 0:56:01.1 8:34  37  58.0       16       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    5        F3539           
44    172  Christina Green         F      Rossford           OH    US      0:56:53.3 0:56:42.6 8:40  40  58.1       18       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    5        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F4044           
45    368  Matthew Tussing         M      Sylvania           OH    US      0:56:55.5 0:56:35.6 8:39  39  51.4       28       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    6        M3539           
46    426  David Villegas          M      Toledo             OH    US      0:57:10.5 0:56:53.3 8:42  27  49.7       29       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    7        M2529           
47    486  Jordan Justice          M      Toledo             OH    US      0:57:10.7 0:57:04.8 8:43  27  49.5       30       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    8        M2529           
48    214  Andrew Martin           M      Mason              OH    US      0:57:34.0 0:57:11.2 8:44  27  49.4       31       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    9        M2529           
49    188  Andrea Masters          F      Waterville         OH    US      0:57:39.7 0:57:00.4 8:43  34  56.4       19       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    3        F3034           
50    371  Jorge Monroy            M      Kettering          OH    US      0:57:55.8 0:57:20.2 8:46  39  50.7       32       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    7        M3539           
51    367  Christopher Dziubek     M      Toledo             OH    US      0:58:04.9 0:56:34.6 8:39  50  56.1       27       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    5        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M5054           
52    326  Thomas Morrissey        M      Monclova           OH    US      0:58:09.0 0:57:26.1 8:47  32  49.3       33       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    3        M3034           
53    168  Kelly Bombrys           F      Ft Mitchell        KY    US      0:58:11.6 0:57:00.6 8:43  32  56.2       20       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    4        F3034           
54    346  Cameron Kruzel          M      Toledo             OH    US      0:58:38.3 0:58:23.3 8:55  38  49.5       34       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    8        M3539           
55    286  Kristy Schmidlin        F      Berkey             OH    US      0:58:42.5 0:57:35.3 8:48  38  56.6       21       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    6        F3539           
56    260  Emily Croak             F      Toledo             OH    US      0:58:42.9 0:58:34.6 8:57  27  54.7       22       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    2        F2529           
57    212  Brian Geffe             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:58:43.7 0:58:38.6 8:58  43  51.1       35       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    6        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M4044           
58    289  David Aloi              M      Sylvania           OH    US      0:58:53.5 0:58:45.7 8:59  45  51.8       36       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    7        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M4549           
59    476  Brad Pettiford          M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:59:17.0 0:58:59.2 9:01  30  47.9       39       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    4        M3034           
60    278  Cheryl McCarthy         F      Monroe             MI    US      0:59:20.8 0:58:49.9 8:59  43  57.2       23       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    6        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F4044           
61    275  Chris McKown            M      Sylvania           OH    US      0:59:21.5 0:59:15.1 9:03  21  47.7       40       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    3        M2024           
62    273  Linda McKown            F      Sylvania           OH    US      0:59:21.7 0:59:15.2 9:03  48  59.7       26       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    8        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F4549           
63    251  Kay Heinrichs           F      Toledo             OH    US      0:59:35.5 0:59:32.0 9:06  70  79.7       31       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    10       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F70+            
64    157  Becky Sechrist          F      Whitehouse         OH    US      0:59:36.1 0:59:32.7 9:06  56  65.4       32       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    11       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F5559           
65    248  Stephanie Eckert        F      Defiance           OH    US      0:59:39.5 0:59:21.8 9:04  35  54.3       28       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    9        F3539           
66    247  Christine Meyers        F      Defiance           OH    US      0:59:39.5 0:59:21.9 9:04  36  54.5       29       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    10       F3539           
67    220  Greg Meyers             M      Defiance           OH    US      0:59:40.3 0:59:23.9 9:05  37  48.4       42       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    11       M3539           
68    116  Adam Hayes              M      Maumee             OH    US      0:59:47.4 0:58:54.3 9:00  35  48.4       37       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    9        M3539           
69    269  Steve Sawyer            M      Temperance         MI    US      0:59:47.5 0:59:20.9 9:04  29  47.6       41       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    10       M2529           
70    84   Adam Fogle              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:59:49.1 0:58:55.2 9:00  36  48.5       38       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    10       M3539           
71    74   Lori Williams           F      Whitehouse         OH    US      0:59:50.2 0:58:59.9 9:01  44  57.5       24       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    7        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F4044           
72    122  Jon Graber              M      Pemberville        OH    US      0:59:52.9 0:59:44.1 9:08  41  49.4       43       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    8        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M4044           
73    103  Crystal Tollstam        F      Monclova           OH    US      1:00:01.8 0:59:11.5 9:03  38  55.1       25       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    7        F3539           
74    213  Staci Herman            F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:00:01.9 0:59:39.9 9:07  25  53.7       34       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    3        F2529           
75    12   Asia Gensch             F      Lyons              OH    US      1:00:04.3 0:59:39.9 9:07  15  56.8       35       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    2        F1519           
76    110  Kyle Armstrong          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:00:06.9 0:59:58.4 9:10  27  47.1       44       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    11       M2529           
77    388  Mary Jay                F      Toledo             OH    US      1:00:08.9 0:59:26.8 9:05  50  60.9       30       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    9        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F5054           
78    72   Kelly Sadowski          F      Maumee             OH    US      1:00:17.3 0:59:16.1 9:03  36  54.6       27       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    8        F3539           
79    288  Morgan Aloi             F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:00:18.9 1:00:10.2 9:12  13  58.6       38       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    1        F1014           
80    475  Anita Simmons           F      Ida                MI    US      1:00:22.9 0:59:47.2 9:08  43  56.3       36       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    13       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F4044           
81    379  Sue Lehman              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:00:24.8 0:59:33.2 9:06  49  60.0       33       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    12       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F4549           
82    163  Sarah Bucher            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:00:38.2 0:59:59.1 9:10  40  55.0       37       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    14       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F4044           
83    169  Niki Lehmann            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:00:49.0 1:00:20.7 9:13  36  53.6       39       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    11       F3539           
84    294  John Haas               M      Lambertville       MI    US      1:00:55.1 1:00:36.2 9:16  47  51.1       47       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    10       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M4549           
85    48   Nick Wente              M      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:00:55.8 1:00:27.7 9:14  32  46.8       45       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    5        M3034           
86    359  Thomas Biblewski        M      Toledo             OH    US      1:01:08.3 1:00:29.2 9:15  66  60.7       46       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    9        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M6569           
87    113  Brian Loo               M      Maumee             OH    US      1:01:22.2 1:00:54.6 9:18  44  49.6       50       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    12       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M4044           
88    277  Chris McCarthy          M      Monroe             MI    US      1:01:24.8 1:00:53.9 9:18  43  49.2       48       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    11       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M4044           
89    47   Chad McCarthy           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:01:24.8 1:00:54.1 9:18  39  47.7       49       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    12       M3539           
90    218  Dawn Green              F      whitehouse         OH    US      1:01:27.3 1:01:19.0 9:22  42  54.5       41       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    16       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F4044           
91    451  Shawn Board             M      Fremont            OH    US      1:01:29.7 1:01:13.8 9:21  36  46.7       52       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    13       M3539           
92    382  Brad Vogelbacher        M      Toledo             OH    US      1:01:32.0 1:01:25.3 9:23  32  46.1       53       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    6        M3034           
93    341  Jenny Horak             F      Holland            OH    US      1:01:34.7 1:01:28.8 9:24  45  55.7       42       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    17       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F4549           
94    470  Dawn Sumner             F      montpelier         OH    US      1:01:37.3 1:01:07.5 9:20  51  59.9       40       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    15       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F5054           
95    404  Jordan Lutz             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:01:43.0 1:01:03.1 9:20  26  46.3       51       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    12       M2529           
96    354  Rick Hansen             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:01:43.1 1:01:39.0 9:25  58  55.2       56       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    13       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M5559           
97    33   Angela Fleming          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:01:50.4 1:01:31.9 9:24  41  53.9       43       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    18       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F4044           
98    2    Ross Graham             M      Oregon             OH    US      1:02:09.7 1:02:03.9 9:29  31  45.5       58       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    7        M3034           
99    195  Stephen Toon            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:02:11.2 1:01:28.1 9:24  37  46.8       55       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    14       M3539           
100   167  Danielle Smith          F      Maumee             OH    US      1:02:17.6 1:02:06.2 9:29  23  51.6       47       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    2        F2024           
101   201  Raymond Martin          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:02:19.8 1:01:27.4 9:23  28  46.0       54       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    13       M2529           
102   320  Katie Kirchner          F      Fishers            IN    US      1:02:19.8 1:01:56.6 9:28  33  51.8       44       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    5        F3034           
103   318  Amy Gallagher           F      Maumee             OH    US      1:02:20.0 1:01:56.7 9:28  31  51.7       45       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    6        F3034           
104   114  Tammy Rasor             F      Maumee             OH    US      1:02:25.9 1:01:57.7 9:28  38  52.6       46       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    12       F3539           
105   179  Mike Barton             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:02:39.7 1:01:54.7 9:28  37  46.4       57       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    15       M3539           
106   78   Philip Miller           M      Carey              OH    US      1:02:45.2 1:02:35.0 9:34  40  46.8       60       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    14       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M4044           
107   358  Michael Delapp          M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:02:55.8 1:02:38.6 9:34  31  45.1       61       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    8        M3034           
108   176  Andrea Areddy           F      Maumee             OH    US      1:03:00.2 1:02:09.1 9:30  45  55.1       48       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    19       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F4549           
109   64   Nina Wolf               F      Chicago            IL    US      1:03:03.0 1:02:47.8 9:36  35  51.3       49       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    13       F3539           
110   202  Anthony Martin          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:03:03.9 1:02:11.5 9:30  24  45.4       59       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    4        M2024           
111   290  Michael Jones           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:03:13.1 1:03:08.5 9:39  51  50.7       65       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    17       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M5054           
112   233  Jason McAllister        M      Maumee             OH    US      1:03:20.7 1:02:54.4 9:37  31  44.9       62       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    9        M3034           
113   232  Rachel McAllister       F      Maumee             OH    US      1:03:20.8 1:02:54.7 9:37  31  50.9       50       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    7        F3034           
114   111  Timothy Walbolt         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:03:21.7 1:02:58.2 9:37  42  47.2       64       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    16       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    6        M4044           
115   26   Kevin Brennan           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:03:32.4 1:03:22.7 9:41  58  53.7       66       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    18       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M5559           
116   366  Leah Kessler            F      Farmington hills   MI    US      1:03:41.7 1:03:06.1 9:39  28  50.7       51       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    4        F2529           
117   322  Hannah Robertson        F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:03:43.5 1:03:20.1 9:41  38  51.5       53       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    14       F3539           
118   165  Amanda Graven           F      Maumee             OH    US      1:03:44.0 1:03:41.6 9:44  34  50.5       56       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    8        F3034           
119   317  Tony Lucarelli          M      Swanton            OH    US      1:03:45.4 1:03:32.9 9:43  65  57.2       67       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    19       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M6569           
120   151  Andrea Diefenthaler     F      Defiance           OH    US      1:03:48.4 1:03:16.6 9:40  26  50.6       52       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    5        F2529           
121   255  Stu Roberts             M      Waterville         OH    US      1:03:57.8 1:02:55.9 9:37  59  54.6       63       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    15       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M5559           
122   245  Kylee Tressler          F      Defiance           OH    US      1:04:08.6 1:04:03.2 9:47  18  50.5       60       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    3        F1519           
123   118  Jana Greenhagen         F      Rossford           OH    US      1:04:10.3 1:03:52.1 9:46  32  50.2       58       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    9        F3034           
124   6    Amelia Gurzynski        F      Toledo             OH    US      1:04:17.3 1:03:31.1 9:42  36  50.9       54       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    15       F3539           
125   446  Molly Barnhart          F      Findlay            OH    US      1:04:18.5 1:03:38.0 9:43  46  54.4       55       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    20       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F4549           
126   187  Tammyan Starr           F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:04:25.3 1:03:53.2 9:46  47  54.7       59       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    21       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F4549           
127   82   Cameron Beadle          M      Waterville         OH    US      1:04:25.7 1:04:17.9 9:49  30  43.9       69       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    10       M3034           
128   158  Mackenzie Coughlan      F      Maumee             OH    US      1:04:28.5 1:04:16.7 9:49  30  49.8       64       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    10       F3034           
129   387  Marianne Delapp         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:04:35.3 1:04:15.4 9:49  28  49.8       62       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    6        F2529           
130   454  Rebecca Viviano         F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:04:35.3 1:04:15.8 9:49  22  49.8       63       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    4        F2024           
131   88   Chuck Sisco             M      Maumee             OH    US      1:04:37.2 1:03:55.0 9:46  64  56.3       68       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    20       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M6064           
132   109  Jennifer Wren           F      Monclova           OH    US      1:04:40.1 1:03:50.2 9:45  37  50.9       57       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    16       F3539           
133   453  Elizabeth Viviano       F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:05:01.4 1:04:41.2 9:53  24  49.5       66       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    5        F2024           
134   300  Kimberly Krupitzer      F      Toledo             OH    US      1:05:03.7 1:05:00.9 9:56  36  49.8       68       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    17       F3539           
135   369  Heather Tussing         F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:05:09.0 1:04:48.3 9:54  42  51.6       67       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    22       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    9        F4044           
136   153  Maleigha White          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:05:13.2 1:05:02.0 9:56  33  49.4       69       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    11       F3034           
137   397  Kimberly Shordt         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:05:16.2 1:04:36.1 9:52  25  49.6       65       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    7        F2529           
138   389  Lucas Schwabel          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:05:16.4 1:05:08.5 9:57  34  43.6       72       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    11       M3034           
139   199  Jim Spanbauer           M      Maumee             OH    US      1:05:18.4 1:04:49.8 9:54  49  48.5       71       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    21       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M4549           
140   149  Jeremiah Gallaher       M      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:05:20.8 1:04:20.7 9:50  35  44.3       70       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    16       M3539           
141   70   Shannon O'Hearn         F      Holland            OH    US      1:05:25.1 1:04:07.1 9:48  23  49.9       61       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    3        F2024           
142   293  Stan Masters            M      Blissfield         MI    US      1:05:43.0 1:05:38.1 10:02 51  48.8       74       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    22       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M5054           
143   460  Jessica Migliorini      F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:05:44.0 1:05:27.6 10:00 37  49.6       73       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    19       F3539           
144   462  Tony Migliorini         M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:05:44.2 1:05:27.7 10:00 37  43.9       73       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    17       M3539           
145   448  Diana Swanson           F      Findlay            OH    US      1:05:49.6 1:05:09.4 9:57  38  50.1       70       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    18       F3539           
146   211  Ashley Sanchez          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:05:52.8 1:05:19.2 9:59  33  49.1       72       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    12       F3034           
147   4    Heather Lorenz          F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:06:00.2 1:05:13.9 9:58  40  50.5       71       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    23       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    10       F4044           
148   133  Emma Burmeister         F      Maumee             OH    US      1:06:21.4 1:05:58.9 10:05 23  48.5       75       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    6        F2024           
149   161  Charlie Szczechowski    M      Monclova           OH    US      1:06:21.9 1:06:17.2 10:08 41  44.5       79       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    24       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    7        M4044           
150   132  Lindsey Burmeister      F      Maumee             OH    US      1:06:23.9 1:06:01.5 10:05 52  56.1       76       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    24       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F5054           
151   166  Drew Castro             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:06:25.6 1:06:14.1 10:07 24  42.6       78       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    5        M2024           
152   308  Jacqueline Smith        F      Powell             OH    US      1:06:32.6 1:06:22.8 10:09 41  50.0       79       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    26       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    12       F4044           
153   5    Aaron Zdawczyk          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:06:42.8 1:06:42.5 10:12 32  42.4       82       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    12       M3034           
154   466  Shane Spring            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:06:49.0 1:05:59.4 10:05 27  42.8       77       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    15       M2529           
155   171  Lisa Bugbee             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:06:54.8 1:06:17.4 10:08 43  50.8       77       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    25       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    11       F4044           
156   267  Brian Batko             M      Southgate          MI    US      1:06:55.9 1:05:59.2 10:05 56  50.7       76       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    23       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M5559           
157   342  Bill Tapper             M      toledo             OH    US      1:07:03.5 1:06:57.5 10:14 59  51.3       83       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    26       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    6        M5559           
158   93   Susan Ruff              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:07:06.6 1:06:26.9 10:09 49  53.8       80       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    27       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F4549           
159   229  Gabrielle Radke         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:07:08.7 1:06:17.6 10:08 24  48.3       78       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    7        F2024           
160   424  Victoria Calderon       F      Toledo             OH    US      1:07:10.4 1:05:57.5 10:05 25  48.5       74       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    8        F2529           
161   228  Alex Martinez           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:07:11.0 1:05:57.8 10:05 25  42.8       75       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    14       M2529           
162   164  Kimberly Collovecchio   F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:07:13.8 1:07:11.1 10:16 31  47.7       87       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    14       F3034           
163   120  Jessica Masters         F      Avon               CO    US      1:07:16.3 1:06:38.9 10:11 30  48.0       83       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    13       F3034           
164   226  David Sliwinski         M      Newport            MI    US      1:07:18.3 1:06:33.0 10:10 65  54.6       81       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    25       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M6569           
165   406  Christine Scarborough   F      Xenia              OH    US      1:07:19.3 1:07:14.0 10:16 47  52.0       88       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    30       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    9        F4549           
166   452  Kim Chemacki            F      Madison            CT    US      1:07:19.3 1:07:14.2 10:16 45  50.9       89       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    31       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    10       F4549           
167   465  Marissa Salwiesz        F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:07:19.8 1:06:30.5 10:10 28  48.1       81       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    9        F2529           
168   262  Sean Enck               M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:07:31.9 1:06:21.7 10:08 28  42.6       80       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    16       M2529           
169   285  Amber Mossing           F      Metamora           OH    US      1:07:38.0 1:06:30.6 10:10 36  48.6       82       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    20       F3539           
170   80   Cheryl Walter           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:07:39.9 1:07:10.2 10:16 52  55.2       86       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    29       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F5054           
171   95   Jodi Paridon            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:07:53.7 1:07:42.2 10:21 26  47.3       97       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    11       F2529           
172   193  Katrina Nickoloff       F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:07:55.2 1:06:53.8 10:13 40  49.3       84       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    28       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    13       F4044           
173   265  Heather Koczorowski     F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:08:00.4 1:07:35.4 10:20 45  50.7       93       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    33       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    12       F4549           
174   365  Dawn Gilbert            F      Monroe             MI    US      1:08:07.9 1:07:30.8 10:19 48  52.4       92       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    32       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    11       F4549           
175   117  Sonnie Hayes            F      Maumee             OH    US      1:08:08.4 1:07:14.3 10:16 35  48.0       90       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    22       F3539           
176   83   Amy Fogle               F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:08:12.2 1:07:17.7 10:17 33  47.7       91       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    15       F3034           
177   309  Chris Ruetz             F      Lyons              OH    US      1:08:16.4 1:07:09.3 10:16 37  48.4       85       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    21       F3539           
178   175  Gerald Keller           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:08:18.4 1:08:15.3 10:26 49  46.1       85       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    27       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M4549           
179   107  Danah Jacks             F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:08:21.5 1:07:48.8 10:22 37  47.9       99       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    24       F3539           
180   141  Catherine Perry         F      Walbridge          OH    US      1:08:21.8 1:07:52.5 10:22 36  47.7       100      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    25       F3539           
181   347  Sarah Fergus            F      Wilmette           IL    US      1:08:22.2 1:07:39.5 10:20 40  48.7       94       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    34       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    14       F4044           
182   145  Sarah Vandromme         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:08:23.9 1:07:54.8 10:23 33  47.3       101      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    17       F3034           
183   473  Mike Vershum            M      Delta              OH    US      1:08:32.8 1:07:53.0 10:22 36  42.1       84       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    18       M3539           
184   112  Laura Williams          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:08:36.1 1:08:26.1 10:27 43  49.2       109      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    36       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    16       F4044           
185   209  Ashley Osinski          F      Columbus           OH    US      1:08:44.0 1:08:21.3 10:27 29  46.8       108      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    14       F2529           
186   104  Tom Pazik               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:08:46.0 1:08:37.8 10:29 39  42.4       88       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    19       M3539           
187   52   Nick Martin             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:08:47.4 1:08:16.5 10:26 34  41.6       86       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    13       M3034           
188   264  Jerry Kuhr              M      Monroe             MI    US      1:08:49.3 1:08:20.6 10:27 60  50.7       87       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    28       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M6064           
189   30   Kaleigh Henzler         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:08:50.2 1:07:41.1 10:21 27  47.3       95       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    10       F2529           
190   152  Megan Eccleston         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:08:50.7 1:07:42.1 10:21 30  47.3       96       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    16       F3034           
191   100  Christina Kirk          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:08:51.4 1:07:45.8 10:21 35  47.6       98       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    23       F3539           
192   34   Tom Zellers             M      Maumee             OH    US      1:08:55.1 1:08:45.8 10:30 59  50.0       89       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    29       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    7        M5559           
193   73   Amy Hankins             F      Waterville         OH    US      1:08:57.0 1:08:27.3 10:28 37  47.4       110      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    28       F3539           
194   425  Nicole Riley            F      Wauseon            OH    US      1:08:58.1 1:08:01.6 10:24 39  48.2       102      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    26       F3539           
195   230  Rebecca Smith           F      Wauseon            OH    US      1:08:58.1 1:08:01.7 10:24 38  47.9       103      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    27       F3539           
196   482  Jessica Sharits         F      Columbus           OH    US      1:09:00.3 1:08:11.4 10:25 28  47.0       105      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    12       F2529           
197   222  Jill Adams              F      New Hudson         MI    US      1:09:00.8 1:08:11.0 10:25 40  48.4       104      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    35       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    15       F4044           
198   28   Andrea Dickinson        F      Columbus           OH    US      1:09:03.6 1:08:16.3 10:26 26  46.9       106      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    13       F2529           
199   29   Tayler Mannon           F      Martin             OH    US      1:09:04.1 1:08:16.8 10:26 24  46.9       107      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    8        F2024           
200   127  Danielle Portteus       F      Toledo             OH    US      1:09:05.8           10:33 31  46.3       112      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    18       F3034           
201   423  Virginia Hesse          F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:09:17.0 1:09:09.8 10:34 58  57.8       113      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    37       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F5559           
202   137  Kim Palmer              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:09:20.1 1:09:09.9 10:34 48  51.1       114      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    38       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    13       F4549           
203   398  Jennifer Mason          F      North Baltimore    OH    US      1:09:32.0 1:09:17.8 10:35 35  46.5       117      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    30       F3539           
204   79   Caris Dykema            F      Oregon             OH    US      1:09:39.1 1:09:29.6 10:37 47  50.3       119      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    40       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    14       F4549           
205   224  Haylee Roper            F      Fostoria           OH    US      1:09:49.8 1:09:16.7 10:35 23  46.2       116      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    9        F2024           
206   143  Susan Crawford          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:09:52.4 1:09:23.9 10:36 43  48.5       118      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    39       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    17       F4044           
207   44   Cindy Russeau           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:09:53.9 1:09:31.7 10:37 51  52.7       120      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    41       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F5054           
208   85   Kristina Sowinski       F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:10:01.4 1:08:52.6 10:31 28  46.5       111      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    15       F2529           
209   18   Shannon Fisher          F      Grand Rapids       OH    US      1:10:13.0 1:09:13.9 10:35 37  46.9       115      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    29       F3539           
210   115  Sarah Siekierski        F      Monclova           OH    US      1:10:19.4 1:09:51.3 10:40 34  46.0       121      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    19       F3034           
211   383  Matthew Niedzwiecki     M      Toledo             OH    US      1:10:22.1 1:10:00.8 10:42 41  42.1       92       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    32       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    8        M4044           
212   467  Susan Holmes            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:10:23.4 1:09:58.9 10:42 37  46.4       122      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    31       F3539           
213   399  E. Ferguson             M      North Baltimore    OH    US      1:10:32.4 1:10:31.4 10:46 10  47.9       96       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    3        M1014           
214   334  Tami Ramsey             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:10:40.0 1:09:59.9 10:42 43  48.1       123      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    42       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    18       F4044           
215   15   Emily Schneider         F      Holland            OH    US      1:10:40.4 1:10:26.6 10:46 29  45.5       125      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    16       F2529           
216   485  Nate Ramsey             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:10:43.0 1:10:02.7 10:42 43  42.8       93       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    33       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    9        M4044           
217   280  Josh Whitmer            M      Tiffin             OH    US      1:10:44.9 1:10:37.8 10:47 36  40.5       97       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    20       M3539           
218   312  Danielle Pietraszak     F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:10:47.4 1:10:40.5 10:48 27  45.3       127      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    17       F2529           
219   252  Eric Lindow             M      Woodville          OH    US      1:10:49.4 1:10:22.9 10:45 33  40.3       95       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    14       M3034           
220   50   Michael Dick            M      Monclova           OH    US      1:10:54.8 1:09:44.9 10:39 48  44.8       90       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    30       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M4549           
221   323  David Schetzsle         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:10:56.1 1:09:45.4 10:39 55  47.5       91       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    31       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    8        M5559           
222   184  Kelly Venia             F      Maumee             OH    US      1:11:05.9           10:51 27  45.0       129      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    18       F2529           
223   185  Jacob Pirolli           M      Maumee             OH    US      1:11:05.9           10:51 26  39.7       98       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    17       M2529           
224   314  Dana Swartz             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:11:14.2 1:11:11.2 10:53 55  54.0       130      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    45       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F5559           
225   352  Carilyn Stark           F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:11:18.9 1:11:15.0 10:53 29  44.9       132      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    19       F2529           
226   351  Alisha Bruhl            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:11:19.0 1:11:15.3 10:53 28  44.9       133      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    20       F2529           
227   313  Kelly Rister            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:11:24.0 1:11:20.0 10:54 44  47.6       134      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    46       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    21       F4044           
228   292  Danielle Brown          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:11:33.8 1:10:36.1 10:47 34  45.6       126      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    20       F3034           
229   246  Heather Brunsting       F      Toledo             OH    US      1:11:37.5 1:11:14.6 10:53 30  44.9       131      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    21       F3034           
230   206  O. Scheff               M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:11:40.9 1:10:11.1 10:43 12  44.7       94       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    2        M1014           
231   205  Robin Scheff            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:11:43.8 1:10:13.8 10:44 42  47.6       124      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    43       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    19       F4044           
232   180  Corrie Jones            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:11:47.3 1:11:26.7 10:55 25  44.8       136      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    21       F2529           
233   329  Jeannie Brott           F      Rockwood           MI    US      1:11:48.5 1:11:04.5 10:52 41  46.7       128      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    44       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    20       F4044           
234   306  Amber Araiz             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:11:58.5 1:11:31.1 10:56 28  44.8       137      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    22       F2529           
235   307  Chelsea Holmes          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:11:59.0 1:11:31.6 10:56 25  44.8       138      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    23       F2529           
236   291  Tennille Darrow         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:12:04.6 1:11:20.5 10:54 34  45.1       135      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    22       F3034           
237   108  Sandy Daum              F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:12:16.2 1:11:43.1 10:57 51  51.1       139      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    47       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F5054           
238   391  Jessica Biggs           F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:12:33.2 1:12:15.8 11:02 47  48.4       146      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    50       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    16       F4549           
239   330  Renea Crots             F      Deerfield          MI    US      1:12:38.0 1:11:52.8 10:59 32  44.6       142      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    24       F3034           
240   316  Ginny Lucarelli         F      Swanton            OH    US      1:12:41.7 1:12:28.9 11:04 67  62.5       149      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    51       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F6569           
241   40   Michael McCrea          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:12:48.6 1:11:50.0 10:59 39  40.5       99       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    21       M3539           
242   395  Heather Galbraith       F      Wauseon            OH    US      1:12:52.2 1:11:51.8 10:59 37  45.2       141      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    32       F3539           
243   381  Erica McElmurry         F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:12:53.4 1:12:11.9 11:02 41  46.0       144      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    48       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    22       F4044           
244   459  Sarah Dasher            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:13:02.8 1:11:51.6 10:59 31  44.6       140      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    23       F3034           
245   463  Alexander Bushong       M      Toledo             OH    US      1:13:03.3 1:11:52.9 10:59 27  39.3       100      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    18       M2529           
246   189  Erica Arellano          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:13:06.3 1:12:47.7 11:07 31  44.0       154      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    25       F3034           
247   364  Jennifer Kanitz         F      Maybee             MI    US      1:13:06.8 1:12:30.3 11:05 39  45.2       150      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    35       F3539           
248   3    Kaci Saum               F      Newport            MI    US      1:13:06.8 1:12:30.3 11:05 28  44.2       151      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    24       F2529           
249   142  Krista Sweeney          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:13:09.0 1:12:50.5 11:08 33  44.1       155      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    26       F3034           
250   94   Andrea Snyder           F      Maumee             OH    US      1:13:15.6 1:12:27.6 11:04 36  44.7       147      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    33       F3539           
251   35   Stacie Aultman          F      Maumee             OH    US      1:13:16.1 1:12:28.0 11:04 36  44.6       148      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    34       F3539           
252   472  Vanessa Vershum         F      Delta              OH    US      1:13:16.9 1:12:37.4 11:06 39  45.1       152      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    36       F3539           
253   380  Erika Warshaw           F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:13:21.0 1:12:07.0 11:01 23  44.4       143      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    10       F2024           
254   343  Matt Murnen             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:13:24.6 1:13:18.3 11:12 29  38.5       103      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    19       M2529           
255   374  Joy Andrews             F      Oregon             OH    US      1:13:26.4 1:12:12.2 11:02 46  47.9       145      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    49       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    15       F4549           
256   24   Brian Avery             M      Delta              OH    US      1:13:31.0 1:12:48.7 11:07 36  39.3       102      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    22       M3539           
257   276  Troy Dulgar             M      Holland            OH    US      1:13:34.1 1:12:22.3 11:03 30  39.0       101      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    15       M3034           
258   284  Amy McVey               F      Delta              OH    US      1:13:46.0 1:12:39.0 11:06 38  44.9       153      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    37       F3539           
259   327  Adrienne Lech           F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:13:52.8 1:12:50.6 11:08 38  44.8       156      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    38       F3539           
260   363  Rachelle Cousino        F      Maybee             MI    US      1:13:54.4 1:13:17.2 11:12 39  44.7       157      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    39       F3539           
261   362  Kim Rutkowski           F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:13:57.0 1:13:39.7 11:15 44  46.1       160      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    52       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    23       F4044           
262   310  Jessica Beavers         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:14:01.1 1:13:40.7 11:15 22  43.5       161      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    11       F2024           
263   27   Buffy Thomas            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:14:12.6 1:13:46.5 11:16 47  47.4       162      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    53       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    17       F4549           
264   22   Ryan Sampsell           M      Northwood          OH    US      1:14:16.9 1:13:29.5 11:14 32  38.5       104      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    16       M3034           
265   23   Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:14:17.4 1:13:30.2 11:14 30  43.6       159      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    28       F3034           
266   147  Mary Pinkava            F      Swanton            OH    US      1:14:18.0 1:13:17.3 11:12 34  43.9       158      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    27       F3034           
267   41   Kailyn Grant            F      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:14:36.4 1:13:49.4 11:17 16  45.2       163      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    4        F1519           
268   637  Lindsey Wise            F      Angola             IN    US      1:14:42.1 1:14:00.8 11:18 26  43.3       165      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    26       F2529           
269   231  Rod Smith               M      Wauseon            OH    US      1:14:53.4 1:13:57.0 11:18 39  39.3       105      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    23       M3539           
270   77   Tina Miller             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:14:58.0 1:14:47.4 11:26 37  43.4       170      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    41       F3539           
271   249  Heidi Bouza             F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:14:59.4 1:14:21.3 11:22 45  46.1       169      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    54       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    18       F4549           
272   121  Sara Graber             F      Pemberville        OH    US      1:15:09.7 1:14:03.9 11:19 39  44.3       166      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    40       F3539           
273   11   Dawn Gensch             F      Lyons              OH    US      1:15:14.0 1:14:49.6 11:26 46  46.2       171      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    55       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    19       F4549           
274   227  Dennis Nagy             M      Maumee             OH    US      1:15:16.3 1:14:42.8 11:25 59  46.0       107      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    34       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    9        M5559           
275   68   Megan Quinlan           F      Holland            OH    US      1:15:18.3 1:14:00.3 11:18 28  43.3       164      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    25       F2529           
276   32   Thomas Wiles            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:15:22.6 1:14:56.9 11:27 74  53.8       109      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    36       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M70+            
277   19   Alex Graf               F      Holland            OH    US      1:15:22.8 1:14:04.9 11:19 23  43.2       167      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    12       F2024           
278   408  Cortney Crable          F      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:15:27.1 1:14:13.0 11:20 24  43.1       168      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    13       F2024           
279   61   Erik Blake              M      Maumee             OH    US      1:15:35.9 1:14:40.2 11:24 39  38.9       106      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    24       M3539           
280   315  Dennis Kennedy          M      Maumee             OH    US      1:15:47.7 1:14:56.8 11:27 62  47.1       108      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    35       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M6064           
281   287  Jackie Brown            F      Metamora           OH    US      1:15:58.1 1:14:51.1 11:26 36  43.2       172      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    42       F3539           
282   370  John Mendez             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:15:58.3 1:15:22.0 11:31 27  37.5       111      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    20       M2529           
283   21   Melissa Szabo           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:16:05.7 1:15:05.4 11:28 35  42.9       174      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    43       F3539           
284   376  Laura Bueter            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:16:06.2 1:15:22.2 11:31 42  44.3       176      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    56       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    24       F4044           
285   461  Adam Zimmerman          M      Mansfield          OH    US      1:16:12.1 1:14:58.6 11:27 37  38.3       110      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    25       M3539           
286   49   Katie Croci             F      Maumee             OH    US      1:16:15.0 1:15:24.3 11:31 38  43.3       177      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    45       F3539           
287   173  Ben Martin              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:16:16.0 1:15:51.6 11:35 37  37.9       114      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    27       M3539           
288   464  Danielle Zimmerman      F      Mansfield          OH    US      1:16:16.8 1:15:02.1 11:28 30  42.7       173      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    29       F3034           
289   373  Sharon McQueary         F      Oregon             OH    US      1:16:21.8 1:15:08.2 11:29 39  43.6       175      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    44       F3539           
290   375  Laura Genalo            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:16:25.4 1:16:13.3 11:39 25  42.0       178      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    27       F2529           
291   126  Corrie Trouw            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:16:26.6 1:15:51.3 11:35 33  37.3       113      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    17       M3034           
292   409  Thomas Addison          M      Oregon             OH    US      1:16:28.0 1:15:46.2 11:35 39  38.4       112      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    26       M3539           
293   311  Hunter McCormick        M      Swanton            OH    US      1:16:30.2 1:16:09.9 11:38 23  37.1       115      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    6        M2024           
294   250  Jeanette McIntosh       F      Wauseon            OH    US      1:17:01.0 1:16:40.1 11:43 42  43.6       181      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    59       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    25       F4044           
295   87   Andrea Brown            F      Maumee             OH    US      1:17:11.8 1:16:58.4 11:46 37  42.2       182      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    46       F3539           
296   266  Kathy Didion            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:17:19.5 1:16:22.0 11:40 57  51.7       180      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    58       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F5559           
297   194  Alma Salinas            F      Genoa              OH    US      1:17:41.4 1:16:16.2 11:39 45  44.9       179      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    57       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    20       F4549           
298   210  Al Sanchez              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:18:01.6 1:17:27.4 11:50 44  39.0       116      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    37       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    10       M4044           
299   16   Niki Griffin            F      Swanton            OH    US      1:18:11.7 1:17:51.8 11:54 34  41.3       185      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    30       F3034           
300   14   Jill Wood               F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:18:14.4 1:17:04.6 11:47 40  42.8       183      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    60       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    26       F4044           
301   31   Hope Onweller           F      Swanton            OH    US      1:18:22.9 1:18:09.1 11:56 37  41.6       188      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    48       F3539           
302   234  Lisa Zilbauer           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:18:28.6 1:17:56.2 11:54 47  44.8       186      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    62       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    21       F4549           
303   253  Sherry Lindow           F      Woodville          OH    US      1:18:28.8 1:18:01.5 11:55 36  41.5       187      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    47       F3539           
304   361  Tausha Moore            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:18:29.1 1:17:23.9 11:49 43  43.5       184      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    61       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    27       F4044           
305   356  Kristy Hoeffel          F      Defiance           OH    US      1:18:31.3 1:18:12.0 11:57 40  42.2       190      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    63       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    28       F4044           
306   355  Katie Pauli             F      Defiance           OH    US      1:18:31.5 1:18:11.6 11:57 34  41.1       189      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    31       F3034           
307   282  Samantha Malloy         F      Temperance         MI    US      1:18:46.7 1:18:27.6 11:59 35  41.1       192      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    49       F3539           
308   384  Laura Oehlers           F      Lambertville       MI    US      1:19:03.2 1:18:30.6 12:00 48  45.0       193      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    65       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    22       F4549           
309   67   Julie Rightnowar        F      Curtice            OH    US      1:19:06.3 1:18:21.1 11:58 52  47.3       191      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    64       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F5054           
310   221  Jennifer Call           F      Defiance           OH    US      1:19:16.0 1:18:39.0 12:01 50  46.0       194      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    66       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F5054           
311   349  Kate Russell            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:19:40.8 1:18:58.7 12:04 39  41.5       195      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    50       F3539           
312   350  Annemarie Babula-Damman F      Toledo             OH    US      1:19:42.3 1:19:00.4 12:04 33  40.6       197      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    32       F3034           
313   196  Laura Omori             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:19:45.0 1:19:19.1 12:07 59  51.1       199      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    68       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F5559           
314   357  Ashley Shanahan         F      Holland            OH    US      1:19:47.2 1:19:00.2 12:04 29  40.5       196      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    28       F2529           
315   71   Tod Minnick             M      Curtice            OH    US      1:19:58.5 1:19:42.9 12:11 37  36.1       117      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    28       M3539           
316   69   Amy Minnick             F      Curtice            OH    US      1:20:00.0 1:19:44.7 12:11 38  40.9       200      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    51       F3539           
317   400  Jennifer Glassmoyer     F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:20:18.3 1:20:14.6 12:16 44  42.3       206      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    72       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    31       F4044           
318   183  Jennifer Sauber         F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:20:21.7 1:19:01.6 12:04 40  41.7       198      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    67       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    29       F4044           
319   160  Lisa Faykosh            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:20:39.4 1:20:02.0 12:14 44  42.4       205      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    71       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    30       F4044           
320   348  Megan Monaghan          F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:20:44.7 1:20:22.6 12:17 31  39.8       209      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    33       F3034           
321   336  Brianne Michel          F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:20:54.8 1:20:16.3 12:16 21  39.9       207      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    14       F2024           
322   337  Katie Austin            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:20:55.5 1:20:17.1 12:16 22  39.9       208      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    15       F2024           
323   140  Fran Snyder             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:21:04.8 1:19:49.8 12:12 46  43.3       201      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    69       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    23       F4549           
324   295  Valerie Sandy           F      Port Clinton       OH    US      1:21:07.3 1:19:57.9 12:13 37  40.6       203      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    52       F3539           
325   296  Becca Timm              F      Tiffin             OH    US      1:21:08.0 1:19:58.3 12:13 37  40.6       204      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    53       F3539           
326   130  Deanna Kohlhofer        F      Walbridge          OH    US      1:21:10.3 1:19:53.3 12:12 45  42.9       202      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    70       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    24       F4549           
327   272  Jennifer Smith          F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:21:26.2 1:20:48.5 12:21 37  40.2       210      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    54       F3539           
328   119  Michelle Mosiniak       F      Curtice            OH    US      1:21:36.6 1:21:17.2 12:25 49  44.0       214      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    74       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    25       F4549           
329   39   Bridget Rudolph         F      Findlay            OH    US      1:21:43.3 1:21:19.5 12:25 44  41.7       216      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    76       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    33       F4044           
330   63   Erin Salazar            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:21:49.1 1:21:21.9 12:26 41  40.8       217      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    77       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    34       F4044           
331   392  Elena Duval             F      Holland            OH    US      1:21:49.3 1:21:14.3 12:25 40  40.6       213      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    73       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    32       F4044           
332   421  Rachel Watson           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:21:51.0 1:21:19.3 12:25 47  43.0       215      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    75       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    26       F4549           
333   86   Kyle Gonzalez           F      Maumee             OH    US      1:22:07.8 1:21:54.9 12:31 24  39.1       219      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    16       F2024           
334   156  Dawn Duncan             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:22:18.3 1:21:59.2 12:32 42  40.7       220      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    78       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    35       F4044           
335   208  Lauren Johnson          F      Lambertville       MI    US      1:22:28.3 1:21:13.1 12:24 34  39.6       212      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    35       F3034           
336   207  Nikki Eitle             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:22:28.4 1:21:11.5 12:24 33  39.5       211      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    34       F3034           
337   258  Molly O'Donnell         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:22:46.9 1:21:45.7 12:29 26  39.2       218      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    29       F2529           
338   468  Robbie Abdelhoq         M      Belleville         MI    US      1:22:47.1 1:21:19.9 12:26 34  34.9       118      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    18       M3034           
339   43   Tammy Davis             F      Liberty Center     OH    US      1:23:02.4 1:22:02.3 12:32 37  39.6       221      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    55       F3539           
340   62   Kate Blake              F      Maumee             OH    US      1:23:07.0 1:22:11.5 12:33 38  39.7       222      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    56       F3539           
341   261  Julie Puszczewicz       F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:23:25.2 1:22:19.2 12:35 38  39.6       223      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    57       F3539           
342   484  Eric Puszczewicz        M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:23:25.3 1:22:19.2 12:35 33  34.4       119      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    19       M3034           
343   159  Joelle Hughes           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:23:57.9 1:23:45.3 12:48 24  38.2       229      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    17       F2024           
344   101  Sharon Lockard          F      Swanton            OH    US      1:24:08.4 1:23:36.4 12:46 43  40.3       227      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    79       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    36       F4044           
345   45   Herb Hoskins            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:24:11.6 1:23:49.5 12:48 65  43.4       122      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    39       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M6569           
346   283  Mary Jo Corbey          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:24:20.5 1:24:16.6 12:52 53  44.5       230      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    80       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    9        F5054           
347   474  Jeremy Simmons          M      Ida                MI    US      1:24:20.7 1:23:44.8 12:48 42  35.5       121      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    38       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    11       M4044           
348   9    Andrew Heberling        M      Maumee             OH    US      1:24:24.7 1:22:57.6 12:40 29  34.0       120      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    21       M2529           
349   8    Molly Heberling         F      Maumee             OH    US      1:24:24.7 1:22:58.0 12:40 27  38.6       224      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    30       F2529           
350   105  Jodi Harding            F      Maumee             OH    US      1:24:40.7 1:23:39.0 12:47 33  38.4       228      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    36       F3034           
351   480  Amy Wuebben             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:24:40.9 1:23:29.7 12:45 27  38.3       225      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    31       F2529           
352   274  Amy Dulgar              F      Holland            OH    US      1:24:47.9 1:23:36.0 12:46 28  38.3       226      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    32       F2529           
353   174  Susan Baker             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:25:09.6 1:25:06.5 13:00 46  40.6       233      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    81       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    27       F4549           
354   332  Lauren Anderson         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:25:32.1 1:24:58.0 12:59 36  38.1       231      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    58       F3539           
355   136  Rachael Sterling        F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:25:49.5 1:24:58.9 12:59 37  38.2       232      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    59       F3539           
356   148  Matthew Weatherwax      M      Toledo             OH    US      1:26:23.7 1:25:10.9 13:01 30  33.2       123      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    20       M3034           
357   223  Heather Siders          F      Ney                OH    US      1:27:00.0 1:26:10.2 13:10 36  37.5       234      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    60       F3539           
358   57   Laura Morrow            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:27:00.5 1:26:12.0 13:10 48  41.0       235      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    82       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    28       F4549           
359   345  Tina Taylor             F      Erie               MI    US      1:27:06.2 1:26:51.9 13:16 46  39.8       237      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    83       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    29       F4549           
360   98   Kristin Otley           F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:27:28.0 1:26:53.5 13:16 46  39.8       238      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    84       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    30       F4549           
361   483  Jennifer Casertano      F      Toledo             OH    US      1:27:29.2 1:26:17.8 13:11 26  37.1       236      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    33       F2529           
362   302  Tony Casertano          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:27:30.0 1:26:18.6 13:11 58  39.4       124      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    40       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    10       M5559           
363   385  Nicole Lavoy            F      Temperance         MI    US      1:27:34.2 1:27:19.3 13:20 34  36.8       240      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    37       F3034           
364   263  Brian Neeb              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:27:50.1 1:26:30.0 13:13 53  37.6       125      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    41       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M5054           
365   304  Angela Casertano        F      Toledo             OH    US      1:28:12.6 1:27:00.4 13:17 28  36.8       239      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    34       F2529           
366   46   Deborah Rasmusson       F      Toledo             OH    US      1:28:21.4 1:27:59.5 13:27 57  44.8       244      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    87       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F5559           
367   216  Erica Tobin             F      Fostoria           OH    US      1:28:46.3 1:27:50.5 13:25 42  38.0       241      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    85       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    37       F4044           
368   200  Timothy Niederkorn      M      Northwood          OH    US      1:28:56.9 1:28:11.7 13:28 37  32.6       126      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    29       M3539           
369   203  Elizabeth Niederkorn    F      Northwood          OH    US      1:28:58.3 1:28:12.8 13:29 39  37.2       245      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    62       F3539           
370   420  Stephanie Eichenberg    F      Toledo             OH    US      1:29:09.8 1:27:54.7 13:26 44  38.6       243      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    86       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    38       F4044           
371   146  Tiffany Fradette        F      Toledo             OH    US      1:29:09.9 1:27:54.4 13:26 38  37.1       242      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    61       F3539           
372   97   Cynthia Bobash          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:29:28.6 1:28:49.8 13:34 64  48.8       248      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    90       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F6064           
373   65   Judie Swartz            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:29:44.5 1:28:47.1 13:34 49  40.3       246      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    88       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    31       F4549           
374   13   Holly Farthing          F      Maumee             OH    US      1:29:45.0 1:28:47.5 13:34 40  37.1       247      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    89       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    39       F4044           
375   469  Deborah Denzel          F      Belleville         MI    US      1:30:20.5 1:28:53.6 13:35 26  36.0       249      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    35       F2529           
376   92   Bethany Deakins         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:30:26.7 1:29:48.1 13:43 28  35.7       253      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    38       F2529           
377   177  Teresa Sutter           F      Waterville         OH    US      1:30:32.1 1:30:05.1 13:46 55  42.7       254      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    91       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F5559           
378   42   Ysabel Duran            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:30:32.6 1:29:45.8 13:43 15  37.8       252      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    5        F1519           
379   54   Sarah Beddoes           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:30:34.6 1:29:18.9 13:39 28  35.9       251      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    37       F2529           
380   53   Paige Johnston          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:30:34.6 1:29:18.8 13:39 25  35.9       250      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    36       F2529           
381   281  Tim Lewis               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:31:17.7 1:30:02.6 13:45 36  31.8       127      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    30       M3539           
382   75   Cindy Stanfield         F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:31:36.7 1:31:02.7 13:54 39  36.0       257      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    65       F3539           
383   1194 Abbey Raike             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:31:39.4 1:30:14.5 13:47 36  35.9       255      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    63       F3539           
384   225  Lindsey Niese           F      Leipsicipsic       OH    US      1:31:48.0 1:31:30.1 13:59 39  35.8       260      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    67       F3539           
385   76   Kristy Shoemaker        F      Walbridge          OH    US      1:31:50.6 1:31:16.5 13:57 37  35.6       259      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    66       F3539           
386   89   Rachael Bates           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:31:56.4 1:30:56.2 13:53 35  35.5       256      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    64       F3539           
387   186  Jennifer Marlowe        F      Maumee             OH    US      1:31:57.3 1:31:09.0 13:55 48  38.8       258      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    92       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    32       F4549           
388   450  Molly Tobin             F      Fostoria           OH    US      1:32:39.1 1:31:43.5 14:01 17  35.8       261      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    6        F1519           
389   102  Stephanie Licata        F      Columbus           OH    US      1:32:56.2 1:32:32.0 14:08 31  34.6       263      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    38       F3034           
390   338  Joely Austin            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:32:58.2 1:32:19.3 14:06 48  38.3       262      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    93       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    33       F4549           
391   51   Chris Conroy            M      Maumee             OH    US      1:34:38.1 1:33:28.8 14:17 68  40.0       128      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    42       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    6        M6569           
392   393  Dawn Bosworth           F      Ottawa Lake        MI    US      1:34:44.6 1:34:11.2 14:23 51  38.9       265      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    95       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    10       F5054           
393   403  Kathy A Auch            F      Defiance           OH    US      1:34:51.1 1:33:47.5 14:20 61  44.4       264      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    94       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F6064           
394   340  Libby King              F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:34:52.9 1:34:35.7 14:27 44  35.9       267      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    97       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    41       F4044           
395   339  Julia Towner            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:34:53.7 1:34:36.5 14:27 44  35.9       268      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    98       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    42       F4044           
396   106  Brenda Rayfield         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:35:02.9 1:34:35.1 14:27 44  35.9       266      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    96       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    40       F4044           
397   390  Laura Dettinger         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:37:23.7 1:36:54.5 14:48 29  33.0       269      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    39       F2529           
398   394  Wayne Wells             M      Tecumseh           MI    US      1:37:42.3 1:36:21.2 14:43 60  36.0       129      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    43       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M6064           
399   128  Leona Hall              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:38:10.9 1:38:03.8 14:59 47  35.6       271      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    99       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    34       F4549           
400   419  Mia Ortega              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:38:56.8 1:37:39.7 14:55 33  32.9       270      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    39       F3034           
401   324  Steve Winters           M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:39:14.8 1:38:16.1 15:01 44  30.7       130      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    44       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                    12       M4044           
402   299  Joan Rauh               F      Toledo             OH    US      1:40:09.6 1:39:11.4 15:09 57  39.8       272      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    100      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F5559           
403   402  Brittanie Kuhr          F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:41:49.3 1:40:30.0 15:21 26  31.9       273      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    40       F2529           
404   401  Allison Kuhr            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:41:59.9 1:40:40.7 15:23 31  31.8       274      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    40       F3034           
405   456  Katie Bowman            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:43:27.3 1:42:02.8 15:35 28  31.4       276      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    41       F2529           
406   455  Megan Rinehart          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:43:27.4 1:42:02.5 15:35 36  31.7       275      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    68       F3539           
407   155  Molly Rodgers           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:43:30.7 1:42:40.8 15:41 32  31.2       277      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    41       F3034           
408   219  Heather Kammerer        F      Bellevue           KY    US      1:44:21.2 1:43:04.0 15:45 42  32.4       278      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    101      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    43       F4044           
409   271  Jahnine Blosser         F      Oregon             OH    US      1:47:36.6 1:46:41.9 16:18 47  32.8       279      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    102      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    35       F4549           
410   270  Jenn Glassman           F      Ottawa Hills       OH    US      1:47:36.7 1:46:41.9 16:18 45  32.1       280      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    103      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    36       F4549           
411   335  Aaron Simo              M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:47:38.4 1:46:16.7 16:14 39  27.4       131      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    31       M3539           
412   37   Dina Christenson        F      Maumee             OH    US      1:48:37.6 1:47:21.3 16:24 41  30.9       281      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    104      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    44       F4044           
413   297  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:51:10.0 1:49:47.5 16:46 41  30.2       282      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    105      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    45       F4044           
414   204  Diane Ayers             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:51:39.1 1:51:37.1 17:03 53  33.6       283      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    106      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    11       F5054           
415   7    Emily Jordan            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:58:21.8 1:57:18.3 17:55 36  27.6       286      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    69       F3539           
416   238  Amanda Kulik            F      Monroe Falls       OH    US      1:58:21.8 1:57:18.7 17:55 37  27.7       287      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    70       F3539           
417   182  Alexis Csizmar          F      Bradner            OH    US      1:58:37.7 1:56:47.3 17:50 15  29.0       284      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    7        F1519           
418   181  Jessica Paul            F      Bradner            OH    US      1:58:39.6 1:56:48.8 17:51 34  27.5       285      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    42       F3034           
419   66   Carolyn Partin          F      Oregon             OH    US      2:01:16.8 2:01:01.4 18:29 41  27.4       288      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    107      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                    46       F4044           
420   479  Marlee Hammond          F      Monclova           OH    US      2:04:38.0           19:02 26  25.7       289      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    42       F2529           
421   478  Andrew Hammond          M      Monclova           OH    US      2:04:41.3           19:02 29  22.7       132      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                    22       M2529           
422   477  Morgan Flowers          F      Toledo             OH    US      2:04:42.7           19:02 30  25.7       290      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                    43       F3034           


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     David St. Louis 481 32  2       Pemberville OH US 42:05.3 
2     Noah Monaghan   20  18  3       Perrysburg OH US  42:09.4 
3     Nick Taylor     333 40  5       Toledo OH US      42:47.8 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Sakiko Minagawa 493 22  1       Dublin OH US   40:26.1 
2     Rachel Kinsman  217 43  4       Archbold OH US 42:36.6 
3     Mo Sheahan      259 34  9       Toledo OH US   46:15.6 


Master's Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kevin Loeffler 198 43  8       Holland OH US 46:05.3 


Master's Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Lori Mahoney 360 45  14      Sylvania OH US 48:22.6 


Male 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     J. Barnhart 447 11  10      Findlay OH US         45:57.9   
2     O. Scheff   206 12  230     Perrysburg OH US      1:10:11.1 
3     E. Ferguson 399 10  213     North Baltimore OH US 1:10:31.4 


Female 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     Morgan Aloi 288 13  79      Sylvania OH US 1:00:10.2 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Noah Feudi     279 15  6       Toledo OH US   43:52.8 
2     Roman Marra    372 15  7       Toledo OH US   46:04.6 
3     Adam Burnworth 331 15  18      Sylvania OH US 50:27.1 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Brooke Dressel 170 16  29      Whitehouse OH US 53:12.8   
2     Asia Gensch    12  15  75      Lyons OH US      59:39.9   
3     Kylee Tressler 245 18  122     Defiance OH US   1:04:03.2 
4     Kailyn Grant   41  16  267     Whitehouse OH US 1:13:49.4 
5     Ysabel Duran   42  15  378     Toledo OH US     1:29:45.8 
6     Molly Tobin    450 17  388     Fostoria OH US   1:31:43.5 
7     Alexis Csizmar 182 15  417     Bradner OH US    1:56:47.3 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Eric Morrissey   325 21  15      Toledo OH US     47:46.3   
2     Mark Weddington  377 21  27      Monroe MI US     53:06.0   
3     Chris McKown     275 21  61      Sylvania OH US   59:15.1   
4     Anthony Martin   202 24  110     Toledo OH US     1:02:11.5 
5     Drew Castro      166 24  151     Perrysburg OH US 1:06:14.1 
6     Hunter McCormick 311 23  293     Swanton OH US    1:16:09.9 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Natalie Toth      457 24  35      Toledo OH US           54:43.8   
2     Danielle Smith    167 23  100     Maumee OH US           1:02:06.2 
3     Shannon O'Hearn   70  23  141     Holland OH US          1:04:07.1 
4     Rebecca Viviano   454 22  130     Clinton Township MI US 1:04:15.8 
5     Elizabeth Viviano 453 24  133     Clinton Township MI US 1:04:41.2 
6     Emma Burmeister   133 23  148     Maumee OH US           1:05:58.9 
7     Gabrielle Radke   229 24  159     Toledo OH US           1:06:17.6 
8     Tayler Mannon     29  24  199     Martin OH US           1:08:16.8 
9     Haylee Roper      224 23  205     Fostoria OH US         1:09:16.7 
10    Erika Warshaw     380 23  253     Sylvania OH US         1:12:07.0 
11    Jessica Beavers   310 22  262     Toledo OH US           1:13:40.7 
12    Alex Graf         19  23  277     Holland OH US          1:14:04.9 
13    Cortney Crable    408 24  278     Whitehouse OH US       1:14:13.0 
14    Brianne Michel    336 21  321     Sylvania OH US         1:20:16.3 
15    Katie Austin      337 22  322     Sylvania OH US         1:20:17.1 
16    Kyle Gonzalez     86  24  333     Maumee OH US           1:21:54.9 
17    Joelle Hughes     159 24  343     Toledo OH US           1:23:45.3 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Brendan Kirchner  321 27  12      Fishers IN US       46:34.8   
2     Jordan Lee        135 29  13      Toledo OH US        47:08.1   
3     Spenser Carle     38  25  19      Bowling Green OH US 50:21.3   
4     Skylar Rohrs      449 28  26      Toledo OH US        52:15.6   
5     Todd Mikes        190 28  31      Waterville OH US    52:59.4   
6     Brad Woznicki     91  28  28      Perrysburg OH US    53:06.8   
7     David Villegas    426 27  46      Toledo OH US        56:53.3   
8     Jordan Justice    486 27  47      Toledo OH US        57:04.8   
9     Andrew Martin     214 27  48      Mason OH US         57:11.2   
10    Steve Sawyer      269 29  69      Temperance MI US    59:20.9   
11    Kyle Armstrong    110 27  76      Perrysburg OH US    59:58.4   
12    Jordan Lutz       404 26  95      Toledo OH US        1:01:03.1 
13    Raymond Martin    201 28  101     Toledo OH US        1:01:27.4 
14    Alex Martinez     228 25  161     Toledo OH US        1:05:57.8 
15    Shane Spring      466 27  154     Sylvania OH US      1:05:59.4 
16    Sean Enck         262 28  168     Sylvania OH US      1:06:21.7 
17    Jacob Pirolli     185 26  223     Maumee OH US        1:11:05.9 
18    Alexander Bushong 463 27  245     Toledo OH US        1:11:52.9 
19    Matt Murnen       343 29  254     Toledo OH US        1:13:18.3 
20    John Mendez       370 27  282     Toledo OH US        1:15:22.0 
21    Andrew Heberling  9   29  348     Maumee OH US        1:22:57.6 
22    Andrew Hammond    478 29  421     Monclova OH US      2:04:41.3 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Sarah Hansen        353 27  39      Toledo OH US           55:20.0   
2     Emily Croak         260 27  56      Toledo OH US           58:34.6   
3     Staci Herman        213 25  74      Cincinnati OH US       59:39.9   
4     Leah Kessler        366 28  116     Farmington hills MI US 1:03:06.1 
5     Andrea Diefenthaler 151 26  120     Defiance OH US         1:03:16.6 
6     Marianne Delapp     387 28  129     Toledo OH US           1:04:15.4 
7     Kimberly Shordt     397 25  137     Toledo OH US           1:04:36.1 
8     Victoria Calderon   424 25  160     Toledo OH US           1:05:57.5 
9     Marissa Salwiesz    465 28  167     Sylvania OH US         1:06:30.5 
10    Kaleigh Henzler     30  27  189     Perrysburg OH US       1:07:41.1 
11    Jodi Paridon        95  26  171     Bowling Green OH US    1:07:42.2 
12    Jessica Sharits     482 28  196     Columbus OH US         1:08:11.4 
13    Andrea Dickinson    28  26  198     Columbus OH US         1:08:16.3 
14    Ashley Osinski      209 29  185     Columbus OH US         1:08:21.3 
15    Kristina Sowinski   85  28  208     Perrysburg OH US       1:08:52.6 
16    Emily Schneider     15  29  215     Holland OH US          1:10:26.6 
17    Danielle Pietraszak 312 27  218     Sylvania OH US         1:10:40.5 
18    Kelly Venia         184 27  222     Maumee OH US           1:11:05.9 
19    Carilyn Stark       352 29  225     Sylvania OH US         1:11:15.0 
20    Alisha Bruhl        351 28  226     Sylvania OH US         1:11:15.3 
21    Corrie Jones        180 25  232     Perrysburg OH US       1:11:26.7 
22    Amber Araiz         306 28  234     Toledo OH US           1:11:31.1 
23    Chelsea Holmes      307 25  235     Toledo OH US           1:11:31.6 
24    Kaci Saum           3   28  248     Newport MI US          1:12:30.3 
25    Megan Quinlan       68  28  275     Holland OH US          1:14:00.3 
26    Lindsey Wise        637 26  268     Angola IN US           1:14:00.8 
27    Laura Genalo        375 25  290     Toledo OH US           1:16:13.3 
28    Ashley Shanahan     357 29  314     Holland OH US          1:19:00.2 
29    Molly O'Donnell     258 26  337     Toledo OH US           1:21:45.7 
30    Molly Heberling     8   27  349     Maumee OH US           1:22:58.0 
31    Amy Wuebben         480 27  351     Toledo OH US           1:23:29.7 
32    Amy Dulgar          274 28  352     Holland OH US          1:23:36.0 
33    Jennifer Casertano  483 26  361     Toledo OH US           1:26:17.8 
34    Angela Casertano    304 28  365     Toledo OH US           1:27:00.4 
35    Deborah Denzel      469 26  375     Belleville MI US       1:28:53.6 
36    Paige Johnston      53  25  380     Toledo OH US           1:29:18.8 
37    Sarah Beddoes       54  28  379     Toledo OH US           1:29:18.9 
38    Bethany Deakins     92  28  376     Toledo OH US           1:29:48.1 
39    Laura Dettinger     390 29  397     Toledo OH US           1:36:54.5 
40    Brittanie Kuhr      402 26  403     Sylvania OH US         1:40:30.0 
41    Katie Bowman        456 28  405     Toledo OH US           1:42:02.8 
42    Marlee Hammond      479 26  420     Monclova OH US         2:04:38.0 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                 Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ======================== ========= 
1     John Floyd         90  33  21      Perrysburg OH US         50:37.2   
2     Andrew Doughty     215 30  42      Perrysburg OH US         55:57.4   
3     Thomas Morrissey   326 32  52      Monclova OH US           57:26.1   
4     Brad Pettiford     476 30  59      Grosse Pointe MI US      58:59.2   
5     Nick Wente         48  32  85      Bowling Green OH US      1:00:27.7 
6     Brad Vogelbacher   382 32  92      Toledo OH US             1:01:25.3 
7     Ross Graham        2   31  98      Oregon OH US             1:02:03.9 
8     Michael Delapp     358 31  107     Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:02:38.6 
9     Jason McAllister   233 31  112     Maumee OH US             1:02:54.4 
10    Cameron Beadle     82  30  127     Waterville OH US         1:04:17.9 
11    Lucas Schwabel     389 34  138     Perrysburg OH US         1:05:08.5 
12    Aaron Zdawczyk     5   32  153     Perrysburg OH US         1:06:42.5 
13    Nick Martin        52  34  187     Perrysburg OH US         1:08:16.5 
14    Eric Lindow        252 33  219     Woodville OH US          1:10:22.9 
15    Troy Dulgar        276 30  257     Holland OH US            1:12:22.3 
16    Ryan Sampsell      22  32  264     Northwood OH US          1:13:29.5 
17    Corrie Trouw       126 33  291     Perrysburg OH US         1:15:51.3 
18    Robbie Abdelhoq    468 34  338     Belleville MI US         1:21:19.9 
19    Eric Puszczewicz   484 33  342     Sylvania OH US           1:22:19.2 
20    Matthew Weatherwax 148 30  356     Toledo OH US             1:25:10.9 


Female 30-34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Emily Clouser           150 30  22      Weston OH US       50:48.8   
2     Megan Lumbrezer         244 30  24      Clifton IL US      51:35.5   
3     Andrea Masters          188 34  49      Waterville OH US   57:00.4   
4     Kelly Bombrys           168 32  53      Ft Mitchell KY US  57:00.6   
5     Katie Kirchner          320 33  102     Fishers IN US      1:01:56.6 
6     Amy Gallagher           318 31  103     Maumee OH US       1:01:56.7 
7     Rachel McAllister       232 31  113     Maumee OH US       1:02:54.7 
8     Amanda Graven           165 34  118     Maumee OH US       1:03:41.6 
9     Jana Greenhagen         118 32  123     Rossford OH US     1:03:52.1 
10    Mackenzie Coughlan      158 30  128     Maumee OH US       1:04:16.7 
11    Maleigha White          153 33  136     Perrysburg OH US   1:05:02.0 
12    Ashley Sanchez          211 33  146     Perrysburg OH US   1:05:19.2 
13    Jessica Masters         120 30  163     Avon CO US         1:06:38.9 
14    Kimberly Collovecchio   164 31  162     Sylvania OH US     1:07:11.1 
15    Amy Fogle               83  33  176     Perrysburg OH US   1:07:17.7 
16    Megan Eccleston         152 30  190     Perrysburg OH US   1:07:42.1 
17    Sarah Vandromme         145 33  182     Toledo OH US       1:07:54.8 
18    Danielle Portteus       127 31  200     Toledo OH US       1:09:05.8 
19    Sarah Siekierski        115 34  210     Monclova OH US     1:09:51.3 
20    Danielle Brown          292 34  228     Toledo OH US       1:10:36.1 
21    Heather Brunsting       246 30  229     Toledo OH US       1:11:14.6 
22    Tennille Darrow         291 34  236     Toledo OH US       1:11:20.5 
23    Sarah Dasher            459 31  244     Toledo OH US       1:11:51.6 
24    Renea Crots             330 32  239     Deerfield MI US    1:11:52.8 
25    Erica Arellano          189 31  246     Perrysburg OH US   1:12:47.7 
26    Krista Sweeney          142 33  249     Perrysburg OH US   1:12:50.5 
27    Mary Pinkava            147 34  266     Swanton OH US      1:13:17.3 
28    Anonymous Participant   23  30  265       US               1:13:30.2 
29    Danielle Zimmerman      464 30  288     Mansfield OH US    1:15:02.1 
30    Niki Griffin            16  34  299     Swanton OH US      1:17:51.8 
31    Katie Pauli             355 34  306     Defiance OH US     1:18:11.6 
32    Annemarie Babula-Damman 350 33  312     Toledo OH US       1:19:00.4 
33    Megan Monaghan          348 31  320     Sylvania OH US     1:20:22.6 
34    Nikki Eitle             207 33  336     Perrysburg OH US   1:21:11.5 
35    Lauren Johnson          208 34  335     Lambertville MI US 1:21:13.1 
36    Jodi Harding            105 33  350     Maumee OH US       1:23:39.0 
37    Nicole Lavoy            385 34  363     Temperance MI US   1:27:19.3 
38    Stephanie Licata        102 31  389     Columbus OH US     1:32:32.0 
39    Mia Ortega              419 33  400     Toledo OH US       1:37:39.7 
40    Allison Kuhr            401 31  404     Sylvania OH US     1:40:40.7 
41    Molly Rodgers           155 32  407     Toledo OH US       1:42:40.8 
42    Jessica Paul            181 34  418     Bradner OH US      1:56:48.8 
43    Morgan Flowers          477 30  422     Toledo OH US       2:04:42.7 


Male 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Kristoffer Krupitzer 301 38  11      Toledo OH US        46:46.0   
2     David Fisher         17  38  16      Grand Rapids OH US  47:31.1   
3     Rob Clark            56  37  32      Monclova OH US      53:04.6   
4     Aaron Weidner        125 38  34      Fostoria OH US      53:55.1   
5     Brian Kirk           99  37  38      Perrysburg OH US    54:13.8   
6     Matthew Tussing      368 39  45      Sylvania OH US      56:35.6   
7     Jorge Monroy         371 39  50      Kettering OH US     57:20.2   
8     Cameron Kruzel       346 38  54      Toledo OH US        58:23.3   
9     Adam Hayes           116 35  68      Maumee OH US        58:54.3   
10    Adam Fogle           84  36  70      Perrysburg OH US    58:55.2   
11    Greg Meyers          220 37  67      Defiance OH US      59:23.9   
12    Chad McCarthy        47  39  89      Perrysburg OH US    1:00:54.1 
13    Shawn Board          451 36  91      Fremont OH US       1:01:13.8 
14    Stephen Toon         195 37  99      Perrysburg OH US    1:01:28.1 
15    Mike Barton          179 37  105     Perrysburg OH US    1:01:54.7 
16    Jeremiah Gallaher    149 35  140     Bowling Green OH US 1:04:20.7 
17    Tony Migliorini      462 37  144     Sylvania OH US      1:05:27.7 
18    Mike Vershum         473 36  183     Delta OH US         1:07:53.0 
19    Tom Pazik            104 39  186     Toledo OH US        1:08:37.8 
20    Josh Whitmer         280 36  217     Tiffin OH US        1:10:37.8 
21    Michael McCrea       40  39  241     Perrysburg OH US    1:11:50.0 
22    Brian Avery          24  36  256     Delta OH US         1:12:48.7 
23    Rod Smith            231 39  269     Wauseon OH US       1:13:57.0 
24    Erik Blake           61  39  279     Maumee OH US        1:14:40.2 
25    Adam Zimmerman       461 37  285     Mansfield OH US     1:14:58.6 
26    Thomas Addison       409 39  292     Oregon OH US        1:15:46.2 
27    Ben Martin           173 37  287     Perrysburg OH US    1:15:51.6 
28    Tod Minnick          71  37  315     Curtice OH US       1:19:42.9 
29    Timothy Niederkorn   200 37  368     Northwood OH US     1:28:11.7 
30    Tim Lewis            281 36  381     Toledo OH US        1:30:02.6 
31    Aaron Simo           335 39  411     Sylvania OH US      1:46:16.7 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Mandy Risner         10   37  17      Monclova OH US        49:07.1   
2     Ashley Clark         55   35  33      Monclova OH US        53:04.8   
3     Vanessa Barrera      756  38  37      Phoenix AZ US         54:36.9   
4     Molly Motsch         407  39  40      Toledo OH US          55:04.1   
5     Angela Crippen       25   37  43      Swanton OH US         56:01.1   
6     Kristy Schmidlin     286  38  55      Berkey OH US          57:35.3   
7     Crystal Tollstam     103  38  73      Monclova OH US        59:11.5   
8     Kelly Sadowski       72   36  78      Maumee OH US          59:16.1   
9     Stephanie Eckert     248  35  65      Defiance OH US        59:21.8   
10    Christine Meyers     247  36  66      Defiance OH US        59:21.9   
11    Niki Lehmann         169  36  83      Sylvania OH US        1:00:20.7 
12    Tammy Rasor          114  38  104     Maumee OH US          1:01:57.7 
13    Nina Wolf            64   35  109     Chicago IL US         1:02:47.8 
14    Hannah Robertson     322  38  117     Perrysburg OH US      1:03:20.1 
15    Amelia Gurzynski     6    36  124     Toledo OH US          1:03:31.1 
16    Jennifer Wren        109  37  132     Monclova OH US        1:03:50.2 
17    Kimberly Krupitzer   300  36  134     Toledo OH US          1:05:00.9 
18    Diana Swanson        448  38  145     Findlay OH US         1:05:09.4 
19    Jessica Migliorini   460  37  143     Sylvania OH US        1:05:27.6 
20    Amber Mossing        285  36  169     Metamora OH US        1:06:30.6 
21    Chris Ruetz          309  37  177     Lyons OH US           1:07:09.3 
22    Sonnie Hayes         117  35  175     Maumee OH US          1:07:14.3 
23    Christina Kirk       100  35  191     Perrysburg OH US      1:07:45.8 
24    Danah Jacks          107  37  179     Bowling Green OH US   1:07:48.8 
25    Catherine Perry      141  36  180     Walbridge OH US       1:07:52.5 
26    Nicole Riley         425  39  194     Wauseon OH US         1:08:01.6 
27    Rebecca Smith        230  38  195     Wauseon OH US         1:08:01.7 
28    Amy Hankins          73   37  193     Waterville OH US      1:08:27.3 
29    Shannon Fisher       18   37  209     Grand Rapids OH US    1:09:13.9 
30    Jennifer Mason       398  35  203     North Baltimore OH US 1:09:17.8 
31    Susan Holmes         467  37  212     Sylvania OH US        1:09:58.9 
32    Heather Galbraith    395  37  242     Wauseon OH US         1:11:51.8 
33    Andrea Snyder        94   36  250     Maumee OH US          1:12:27.6 
34    Stacie Aultman       35   36  251     Maumee OH US          1:12:28.0 
35    Jennifer Kanitz      364  39  247     Maybee MI US          1:12:30.3 
36    Vanessa Vershum      472  39  252     Delta OH US           1:12:37.4 
37    Amy McVey            284  38  258     Delta OH US           1:12:39.0 
38    Adrienne Lech        327  38  259     Sylvania OH US        1:12:50.6 
39    Rachelle Cousino     363  39  260     Maybee MI US          1:13:17.2 
40    Sara Graber          121  39  272     Pemberville OH US     1:14:03.9 
41    Tina Miller          77   37  270     Perrysburg OH US      1:14:47.4 
42    Jackie Brown         287  36  281     Metamora OH US        1:14:51.1 
43    Melissa Szabo        21   35  283     Perrysburg OH US      1:15:05.4 
44    Sharon McQueary      373  39  289     Oregon OH US          1:15:08.2 
45    Katie Croci          49   38  286     Maumee OH US          1:15:24.3 
46    Andrea Brown         87   37  295     Maumee OH US          1:16:58.4 
47    Sherry Lindow        253  36  303     Woodville OH US       1:18:01.5 
48    Hope Onweller        31   37  301     Swanton OH US         1:18:09.1 
49    Samantha Malloy      282  35  307     Temperance MI US      1:18:27.6 
50    Kate Russell         349  39  311     Sylvania OH US        1:18:58.7 
51    Amy Minnick          69   38  316     Curtice OH US         1:19:44.7 
52    Valerie Sandy        295  37  324     Port Clinton OH US    1:19:57.9 
53    Becca Timm           296  37  325     Tiffin OH US          1:19:58.3 
54    Jennifer Smith       272  37  327     Sylvania OH US        1:20:48.5 
55    Tammy Davis          43   37  339     Liberty Center OH US  1:22:02.3 
56    Kate Blake           62   38  340     Maumee OH US          1:22:11.5 
57    Julie Puszczewicz    261  38  341     Sylvania OH US        1:22:19.2 
58    Lauren Anderson      332  36  354     Toledo OH US          1:24:58.0 
59    Rachael Sterling     136  37  355     Perrysburg OH US      1:24:58.9 
60    Heather Siders       223  36  357     Ney OH US             1:26:10.2 
61    Tiffany Fradette     146  38  371     Toledo OH US          1:27:54.4 
62    Elizabeth Niederkorn 203  39  369     Northwood OH US       1:28:12.8 
63    Abbey Raike          1194 36  383     Perrysburg OH US      1:30:14.5 
64    Rachael Bates        89   35  386     Perrysburg OH US      1:30:56.2 
65    Cindy Stanfield      75   39  382     Bowling Green OH US   1:31:02.7 
66    Kristy Shoemaker     76   37  385     Walbridge OH US       1:31:16.5 
67    Lindsey Niese        225  39  384     Leipsicipsic OH US    1:31:30.1 
68    Megan Rinehart       455  36  406     Toledo OH US          1:42:02.5 
69    Emily Jordan         7    36  415     Perrysburg OH US      1:57:18.3 
70    Amanda Kulik         238  37  416     Monroe Falls OH US    1:57:18.7 


Male 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Brian Geffe          212 43  57      Perrysburg OH US  58:38.6   
2     Jon Graber           122 41  72      Pemberville OH US 59:44.1   
3     Chris McCarthy       277 43  88      Monroe MI US      1:00:53.9 
4     Brian Loo            113 44  87      Maumee OH US      1:00:54.6 
5     Philip Miller        78  40  106     Carey OH US       1:02:35.0 
6     Timothy Walbolt      111 42  114     Toledo OH US      1:02:58.2 
7     Charlie Szczechowski 161 41  149     Monclova OH US    1:06:17.2 
8     Matthew Niedzwiecki  383 41  211     Toledo OH US      1:10:00.8 
9     Nate Ramsey          485 43  216     Toledo OH US      1:10:02.7 
10    Al Sanchez           210 44  298     Perrysburg OH US  1:17:27.4 
11    Jeremy Simmons       474 42  347     Ida MI US         1:23:44.8 
12    Steve Winters        324 44  401     Sylvania OH US    1:38:16.1 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Erin Hitts            328 40  30      Toledo OH US        53:13.9   
2     Christina Green       172 40  44      Rossford OH US      56:42.6   
3     Cheryl McCarthy       278 43  60      Monroe MI US        58:49.9   
4     Lori Williams         74  44  71      Whitehouse OH US    58:59.9   
5     Anita Simmons         475 43  80      Ida MI US           59:47.2   
6     Sarah Bucher          163 40  82      Perrysburg OH US    59:59.1   
7     Dawn Green            218 42  90      whitehouse OH US    1:01:19.0 
8     Angela Fleming        33  41  97      Perrysburg OH US    1:01:31.9 
9     Heather Tussing       369 42  135     Sylvania OH US      1:04:48.3 
10    Heather Lorenz        4   40  147     Bowling Green OH US 1:05:13.9 
11    Lisa Bugbee           171 43  155     Perrysburg OH US    1:06:17.4 
12    Jacqueline Smith      308 41  152     Powell OH US        1:06:22.8 
13    Katrina Nickoloff     193 40  172     Perrysburg OH US    1:06:53.8 
14    Sarah Fergus          347 40  181     Wilmette IL US      1:07:39.5 
15    Jill Adams            222 40  197     New Hudson MI US    1:08:11.0 
16    Laura Williams        112 43  184     Perrysburg OH US    1:08:26.1 
17    Susan Crawford        143 43  206     Toledo OH US        1:09:23.9 
18    Tami Ramsey           334 43  214     Toledo OH US        1:09:59.9 
19    Robin Scheff          205 42  231     Perrysburg OH US    1:10:13.8 
20    Jeannie Brott         329 41  233     Rockwood MI US      1:11:04.5 
21    Kelly Rister          313 44  227     Toledo OH US        1:11:20.0 
22    Erica McElmurry       381 41  243     Sylvania OH US      1:12:11.9 
23    Kim Rutkowski         362 44  261     Sylvania OH US      1:13:39.7 
24    Laura Bueter          376 42  284     Toledo OH US        1:15:22.2 
25    Jeanette McIntosh     250 42  294     Wauseon OH US       1:16:40.1 
26    Jill Wood             14  40  300     Perrysburg OH US    1:17:04.6 
27    Tausha Moore          361 43  304     Toledo OH US        1:17:23.9 
28    Kristy Hoeffel        356 40  305     Defiance OH US      1:18:12.0 
29    Jennifer Sauber       183 40  318     Bowling Green OH US 1:19:01.6 
30    Lisa Faykosh          160 44  319     Perrysburg OH US    1:20:02.0 
31    Jennifer Glassmoyer   400 44  317     Sarasota FL US      1:20:14.6 
32    Elena Duval           392 40  331     Holland OH US       1:21:14.3 
33    Bridget Rudolph       39  44  329     Findlay OH US       1:21:19.5 
34    Erin Salazar          63  41  330     Toledo OH US        1:21:21.9 
35    Dawn Duncan           156 42  334     Perrysburg OH US    1:21:59.2 
36    Sharon Lockard        101 43  344     Swanton OH US       1:23:36.4 
37    Erica Tobin           216 42  367     Fostoria OH US      1:27:50.5 
38    Stephanie Eichenberg  420 44  370     Toledo OH US        1:27:54.7 
39    Holly Farthing        13  40  374     Maumee OH US        1:28:47.5 
40    Brenda Rayfield       106 44  396     Toledo OH US        1:34:35.1 
41    Libby King            340 44  394     Sylvania OH US      1:34:35.7 
42    Julia Towner          339 44  395     Toledo OH US        1:34:36.5 
43    Heather Kammerer      219 42  408     Bellevue KY US      1:43:04.0 
44    Dina Christenson      37  41  412     Maumee OH US        1:47:21.3 
45    Anonymous Participant 297 41  413       US                1:49:47.5 
46    Carolyn Partin        66  41  419     Oregon OH US        2:01:01.4 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     David Aloi    289 45  58      Sylvania OH US     58:45.7   
2     John Haas     294 47  84      Lambertville MI US 1:00:36.2 
3     Jim Spanbauer 199 49  139     Maumee OH US       1:04:49.8 
4     Gerald Keller 175 49  178     Toledo OH US       1:08:15.3 
5     Michael Dick  50  48  220     Monclova OH US     1:09:44.9 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Kim Bates             197 47  20      Toledo OH US        50:35.7   
2     Linda McKown          273 48  62      Sylvania OH US      59:15.2   
3     Sue Lehman            379 49  81      Toledo OH US        59:33.2   
4     Jenny Horak           341 45  93      Holland OH US       1:01:28.8 
5     Andrea Areddy         176 45  108     Maumee OH US        1:02:09.1 
6     Molly Barnhart        446 46  125     Findlay OH US       1:03:38.0 
7     Tammyan Starr         187 47  126     Bowling Green OH US 1:03:53.2 
8     Susan Ruff            93  49  158     Toledo OH US        1:06:26.9 
9     Christine Scarborough 406 47  165     Xenia OH US         1:07:14.0 
10    Kim Chemacki          452 45  166     Madison CT US       1:07:14.2 
11    Dawn Gilbert          365 48  174     Monroe MI US        1:07:30.8 
12    Heather Koczorowski   265 45  173     Sylvania OH US      1:07:35.4 
13    Kim Palmer            137 48  202     Perrysburg OH US    1:09:09.9 
14    Caris Dykema          79  47  204     Oregon OH US        1:09:29.6 
15    Joy Andrews           374 46  255     Oregon OH US        1:12:12.2 
16    Jessica Biggs         391 47  238     Sylvania OH US      1:12:15.8 
17    Buffy Thomas          27  47  263     Fort Wayne IN US    1:13:46.5 
18    Heidi Bouza           249 45  271     Bowling Green OH US 1:14:21.3 
19    Dawn Gensch           11  46  273     Lyons OH US         1:14:49.6 
20    Alma Salinas          194 45  297     Genoa OH US         1:16:16.2 
21    Lisa Zilbauer         234 47  302     Toledo OH US        1:17:56.2 
22    Laura Oehlers         384 48  308     Lambertville MI US  1:18:30.6 
23    Fran Snyder           140 46  323     Perrysburg OH US    1:19:49.8 
24    Deanna Kohlhofer      130 45  326     Walbridge OH US     1:19:53.3 
25    Michelle Mosiniak     119 49  328     Curtice OH US       1:21:17.2 
26    Rachel Watson         421 47  332     Toledo OH US        1:21:19.3 
27    Susan Baker           174 46  353     Perrysburg OH US    1:25:06.5 
28    Laura Morrow          57  48  358     Perrysburg OH US    1:26:12.0 
29    Tina Taylor           345 46  359     Erie MI US          1:26:51.9 
30    Kristin Otley         98  46  360     Bowling Green OH US 1:26:53.5 
31    Judie Swartz          65  49  373     Toledo OH US        1:28:47.1 
32    Jennifer Marlowe      186 48  387     Maumee OH US        1:31:09.0 
33    Joely Austin          338 48  390     Sylvania OH US      1:32:19.3 
34    Leona Hall            128 47  399     Toledo OH US        1:38:03.8 
35    Jahnine Blosser       271 47  409     Oregon OH US        1:46:41.9 
36    Jenn Glassman         270 45  410     Ottawa Hills OH US  1:46:41.9 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Roger Bucher        138 52  36      Toledo OH US     55:05.0   
2     Christopher Dziubek 367 50  51      Toledo OH US     56:34.6   
3     Michael Jones       290 51  111     Toledo OH US     1:03:08.5 
4     Stan Masters        293 51  142     Blissfield MI US 1:05:38.1 
5     Brian Neeb          263 53  364     Toledo OH US     1:26:30.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Mary Jay           388 50  77      Toledo OH US        59:26.8   
2     Dawn Sumner        470 51  94      montpelier OH US    1:01:07.5 
3     Lindsey Burmeister 132 52  150     Maumee OH US        1:06:01.5 
4     Cheryl Walter      80  52  170     Toledo OH US        1:07:10.2 
5     Cindy Russeau      44  51  207     Toledo OH US        1:09:31.7 
6     Sandy Daum         108 51  237     Bowling Green OH US 1:11:43.1 
7     Julie Rightnowar   67  52  309     Curtice OH US       1:18:21.1 
8     Jennifer Call      221 50  310     Defiance OH US      1:18:39.0 
9     Mary Jo Corbey     283 53  346     Toledo OH US        1:24:16.6 
10    Dawn Bosworth      393 51  392     Ottawa Lake MI US   1:34:11.2 
11    Diane Ayers        204 53  414     Toledo OH US        1:51:37.1 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     John Andrew     139 56  25      Whitehouse OH US 52:23.5   
2     Rick Hansen     354 58  96      Toledo OH US     1:01:39.0 
3     Stu Roberts     255 59  121     Waterville OH US 1:02:55.9 
4     Kevin Brennan   26  58  115     Fort Wayne IN US 1:03:22.7 
5     Brian Batko     267 56  156     Southgate MI US  1:05:59.2 
6     Bill Tapper     342 59  157     toledo OH US     1:06:57.5 
7     Tom Zellers     34  59  192     Maumee OH US     1:08:45.8 
8     David Schetzsle 323 55  221     Toledo OH US     1:09:45.4 
9     Dennis Nagy     227 59  274     Maumee OH US     1:14:42.8 
10    Tony Casertano  302 58  362     Toledo OH US     1:26:18.6 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Becky Sechrist    157 56  64      Whitehouse OH US    59:32.7   
2     Virginia Hesse    423 58  201     Grosse Pointe MI US 1:09:09.8 
3     Dana Swartz       314 55  224     Toledo OH US        1:11:11.2 
4     Kathy Didion      266 57  296     Perrysburg OH US    1:16:22.0 
5     Laura Omori       196 59  313     Toledo OH US        1:19:19.1 
6     Deborah Rasmusson 46  57  366     Toledo OH US        1:27:59.5 
7     Teresa Sutter     177 55  377     Waterville OH US    1:30:05.1 
8     Joan Rauh         299 57  402     Toledo OH US        1:39:11.4 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     Chuck Sisco    88  64  131     Maumee OH US   1:03:55.0 
2     Jerry Kuhr     264 60  188     Monroe MI US   1:08:20.6 
3     Dennis Kennedy 315 62  280     Maumee OH US   1:14:56.8 
4     Wayne Wells    394 60  398     Tecumseh MI US 1:36:21.2 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Betty Newton   123 64  41      Curtice OH US    56:04.2   
2     Cynthia Bobash 97  64  372     Perrysburg OH US 1:28:49.8 
3     Kathy A Auch   403 61  393     Defiance OH US   1:33:47.5 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     John Newton      124 68  23      Curtice OH US 51:07.2   
2     Thomas Biblewski 359 66  86      Toledo OH US  1:00:29.2 
3     Tony Lucarelli   317 65  119     Swanton OH US 1:03:32.9 
4     David Sliwinski  226 65  164     Newport MI US 1:06:33.0 
5     Herb Hoskins     45  65  345     Toledo OH US  1:23:49.5 
6     Chris Conroy     51  68  391     Maumee OH US  1:33:28.8 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Ginny Lucarelli 316 67  240     Swanton OH US 1:12:28.9 


Male 70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Thomas Wiles 32  74  276     Perrysburg OH US 1:14:56.9 


Female 70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Kay Heinrichs 251 70  63      Toledo OH US 59:32 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.