MUDDY MINI HALF MARATHON, QUARTER MARATHON & 5K

Sat June 13, 2020 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1181 Daniel Garza            M      Dearborn                   MI    US      0:34:50.98 0:34:50.51 5:19  24  81.1       1        M OA     
2     1282 Jordan Lee              M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:39:52.14 0:39:50.88 6:05  31  70.9       2        M OA     
3     2034 Roman Marra             M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:41:00.94 0:40:59.82 6:16  17  69.5       3        M OA     
4     1474 Alan Davies             M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:42:06.00 0:42:03.51 6:25  41  70.2       1        M MOA    
5     1069 Steve Slivka            M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:42:26.73 0:42:23.18 6:28  36  67.5       1        M 35-39  
6     1142 Cody Suzor              M      Temperance                 MI    US      0:43:00.22 0:42:52.94 6:33  25  65.9       1        M 25-29  
7     1180 Jacob Barnhart          M      Findlay                    OH    US      0:43:10.60 0:43:08.96 6:35  13  70.7       1        M 9-14   
8     1104 Richard Bavis           M      Holland                    OH    US      0:43:59.60 0:43:56.67 6:43  39  66.2       2        M 35-39  
9     1443 Trevor Dunham           M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:44:22.06 0:44:20.23 6:46  15  66.0       1        M 15-19  
10    1348 Ben Waggoner            M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:44:58.40 0:44:56.30 6:52  56  74.4       1        M 55-59  
11    1488 Brian Young             M      Lima                       OH    US      0:45:04.64 0:45:02.68 6:53  59  76.3       2        M 55-59  
12    1464 Frankie Matthews        M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:45:57.15 0:45:55.83 7:01  17  62.0       2        M 15-19  
13    1077 Doug Van Wormer         M      Sylvania                   OH    US      0:46:37.78 0:46:16.34 7:04  24  61.0       1        M 20-24  
14    1247 George Lathrop          M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:46:27.04 0:46:23.16 7:05  50  68.4       1        M 50-54  
15    1386 Kyle Edwards            M      perrysburg                 OH    US      0:46:30.72 0:46:28.72 7:06  32  60.9       1        M 30-34  
16    1281 A. Clark                M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:46:34.66 0:46:31.88 7:06  12  67.5       2        M 9-14   
17    1001 Aurora Rhonehouse       F      Toledo                     OH    US      0:46:46.90 0:46:45.38 7:08  26  68.5       1        F OA     
18    1460 Mandy Risner            F      Monclova                   OH    US      0:47:07.90 0:46:46.11 7:08  39  70.1       2        F OA     
19    1389 Caleb Christen          M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:46:53.54 0:46:51.82 7:09  15  62.4       3        M 15-19  
20    1458 John Floyd              M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:49:23.65 0:47:39.26 7:17  35  59.8       3        M 35-39  
21    1336 William Warnke          M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:49:44.28 0:49:36.14 7:34  33  57.1       2        M 30-34  
22    1147 Patrick Hickey          M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:52:50.11 0:49:43.59 7:36  56  67.2       3        M 55-59  
23    1053 James Sanford           M      Sylvania                   OH    US      0:49:45.87 0:49:44.10 7:36  15  58.8       4        M 15-19  
24    1277 Brian Marks             M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:50:32.48 0:50:18.05 7:41  30  56.2       3        M 30-34  
25    1114 Sam Torres              M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:50:30.34 0:50:25.05 7:42  66  72.8       1        M 65-69  
26    1252 Becky Mincheff          F      Oregon                     OH    US      0:51:29.70 0:50:38.80 7:44  55  75.9       3        F OA     
27    1141 Edmond Borders III      M      Wauseon                    OH    US      0:50:51.04 0:50:44.43 7:45  22  55.7       2        M 20-24  
28    1313 Matthew Avery           M      Wayne                      OH    US      0:51:20.41 0:50:46.46 7:45  38  56.9       4        M 35-39  
29    1138 Brett Westover          M      Monroe                     MI    US      0:52:24.72 0:50:46.98 7:45  22  55.6       3        M 20-24  
30    1019 Phil Norris             M      Ottawa Hills               OH    US      0:51:43.83 0:50:48.59 7:45  47  60.9       1        M 45-49  
31    1491 Derek Rowland           M      Canton                     MI    US      0:50:57.40 0:50:50.09 7:46  45  59.9       2        M 45-49  
32    1132 Devin Wachowiak         M      Temperance                 MI    US      0:51:20.95 0:51:06.37 7:48  36  56.0       5        M 35-39  
33    1329 Richard Fritz           M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:51:15.73 0:51:11.93 7:49  34  55.5       4        M 30-34  
34    1018 Todd Haydock            M      Sylvania                   OH    US      0:51:25.71 0:51:18.17 7:50  38  56.3       6        M 35-39  
35    1429 Ross Steep              M      Northwood                  OH    US      0:51:30.70 0:51:22.60 7:51  40  57.0       1        M 40-44  
36    1421 Greg Clausing           M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:51:31.58 0:51:28.92 7:52  33  55.0       5        M 30-34  
37    1410 Ross Graham             M      Oregon                     OH    US      0:52:49.49 0:51:37.81 7:53  33  54.9       6        M 30-34  
38    1322 Brittany Donnelly       F      Toledo                     OH    US      0:51:55.76 0:51:51.62 7:55  34  62.0       1        F 30-34  
39    1079 Bryce Woelmer           M      Petersburg                 MI    US      0:52:05.13 0:51:57.07 7:56  25  54.4       2        M 25-29  
40    1465 Isaac Matthews          M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:52:31.96 0:52:20.65 7:59  46  58.7       3        M 45-49  
41    1294 Matt Szyndler           M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:52:25.86 0:52:20.96 8:00  43  57.3       2        M 40-44  
42    1072 Cory Arbinger           F      Oregon                     OH    US      0:53:38.31 0:52:23.33 8:00  32  61.2       2        F 30-34  
43    1227 Tisha Augustyniak       F      Maumee                     OH    US      0:52:48.29 0:52:42.10 8:03  48  67.1       1        F MOA    
44    1105 Bill Scroggins          M      Lambertville               MI    US      0:53:03.53 0:52:56.43 8:05  35  53.8       7        M 35-39  
45    1030 Bob Masters             M      Sylvania                   OH    US      0:53:38.77 0:52:58.02 8:05  50  59.9       2        M 50-54  
46    1416 Dawn Green              F      whitehouse                 OH    US      0:53:08.58 0:53:04.87 8:06  44  63.9       1        F 40-44  
47    1280 Zachary Clark           M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:53:14.19 0:53:06.81 8:07  40  55.1       3        M 40-44  
48    1048 B. Sturdevant           M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:53:10.64 0:53:09.73 8:07  12  59.1       3        M 9-14   
49    1098 Greg Gordon             M      Blissfield                 MI    US      0:56:54.85 0:53:19.79 8:09  50  59.5       3        M 50-54  
50    1315 SPENCER CRISSMAN        M      TOLEDO                     OH    US      0:54:36.22 0:53:35.31 8:11  40  54.6       4        M 40-44  
51    1297 Diego Barboza           M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:53:55.37 0:53:54.08 8:14  14  55.3       4        M 9-14   
52    1084 Shawn Staples           M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:54:40.91 0:53:55.55 8:14  21  52.4       4        M 20-24  
53    1162 Molly Barnhart          F      Findlay                    OH    US      0:54:01.36 0:53:55.75 8:14  48  65.5       1        F 45-49  
54    1279 Brian Morris            M      Findlay                    OH    US      0:55:30.08 0:54:07.22 8:16  42  54.9       5        M 40-44  
55    1116 Doug Smith              M      Temperance                 MI    US      0:54:39.23 0:54:13.36 8:17  53  60.1       4        M 50-54  
56    1481 Jeanine Such            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:56:02.78 0:54:28.06 8:19  30  58.8       3        F 30-34  
57    1341 Abby Byers              F      Waterville                 OH    US      0:54:38.34 0:54:32.22 8:20  27  58.7       1        F 25-29  
58    1249 Ashley DeVito           F      Elmore                     OH    US      0:59:28.19 0:54:33.29 8:20  35  59.1       1        F 35-39  
59    1484 John Reed               M      Estero                     FL    US      0:55:03.13 0:54:46.76 8:22  68  68.3       2        M 65-69  
60    1253 Tim Stout               M      Oregon                     OH    US      0:59:24.50 0:54:52.13 8:23  34  51.8       7        M 30-34  
61    1137 Alexa Raines            F      Luna Pier                  MI    US      0:56:31.70 0:54:54.04 8:23  21  58.3       1        F 20-24  
62    1463 Bob Thomason            M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:55:32.95 0:54:57.12 8:23  48  56.8       4        M 45-49  
63    1366 J. Pappas               M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:54:58.44 0:54:57.49 8:23  10  61.5       5        M 9-14   
64    1041 Jason Donaldson         M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:55:55.25 0:55:13.56 8:26  32  51.2       8        M 30-34  
65    1183 Joe Smith               M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:55:48.01 0:55:15.76 8:26  59  62.2       4        M 55-59  
66    1115 Matthew Monroe          M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:55:45.65 0:55:23.79 8:27  52  58.3       5        M 50-54  
67    1009 Evan Bolander           M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:55:27.35 0:55:24.71 8:28  35  51.4       8        M 35-39  
68    1268 Dale Zmuda              M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:55:34.22 0:55:25.52 8:28  48  56.3       5        M 45-49  
69    1087 Janie Kuriger           F      Temperance                 MI    US      0:55:46.10 0:55:37.14 8:29  56  70.0       1        F 55-59  
70    1015 Jamie Lipper            M      oregon                     OH    US      0:55:49.04 0:55:37.83 8:30  47  55.7       6        M 45-49  
71    1070 Jill Siegel             F      Toledo                     OH    US      0:56:04.75 0:55:45.63 8:31  43  60.4       2        F 40-44  
72    1004 Christine Callaghan     F      Toledo                     OH    US      0:55:56.68 0:55:47.54 8:31  56  69.8       2        F 55-59  
73    1085 Bradley Hesser          M      Sylvania                   OH    US      0:55:51.01 0:55:47.55 8:31  41  52.9       6        M 40-44  
74    1316 Anna Crissman           F      Toledo                     OH    US      0:56:35.72 0:55:49.22 8:31  43  60.3       3        F 40-44  
75    1049 Shawn Board             M      Fremont                    OH    US      0:56:39.60 0:55:59.30 8:33  38  51.6       9        M 35-39  
76    1407 Owen Barton             M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:56:26.12 0:56:05.12 8:34  27  50.4       3        M 25-29  
77    1232 Rayanna Tyree           F      Fremont                    OH    US      0:56:34.49 0:56:09.70 8:34  39  58.4       2        F 35-39  
78    1295 Marc Halley             M      Oregon                     OH    US      0:56:29.35 0:56:16.44 8:35  49  55.9       7        M 45-49  
79    1500 Timo Lehtonen           F      Painesville                OH    US      0:56:29.78 0:56:16.76 8:36  33  57.0       4        F 30-34  
80    1354 Kristina Rockman        F      Holland                    OH    US      0:56:39.37 0:56:23.54 8:37  51  64.9       1        F 50-54  
81    1490 Tim Erwin               M      Port Clinton               OH    US      0:56:50.87 0:56:23.78 8:37  65  64.4       3        M 65-69  
82    1112 Stephen Chekal          M      Rossford                   OH    US      0:56:39.23 0:56:24.23 8:37  54  58.2       6        M 50-54  
83    1412 Alex Gyurgyak           M      Waterville                 OH    US      0:56:43.26 0:56:25.27 8:37  53  57.7       7        M 50-54  
84    1262 Jenny Justen            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:56:32.99 0:56:25.73 8:37  34  57.0       5        F 30-34  
85    1075 Bryan De Selms          M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:56:49.93 0:56:32.90 8:38  25  49.9       4        M 25-29  
86    1437 G. Madrzykowski         F      Maumee                     OH    US      0:56:38.30 0:56:37.20 8:39  9   69.4       1        F 9-14   
87    1345 Daniel Beaudoin         M      Luckey                     OH    US      0:57:04.08 0:56:49.43 8:41  51  56.3       8        M 50-54  
88    1054 Tom Kolena              M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:57:04.66 0:56:57.88 8:42  61  61.4       1        M 60-64  
89    1362 Brad Vogelbacher        M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:57:23.59 0:57:04.84 8:43  34  49.8       9        M 30-34  
90    1408 Harley Graham           F      Oregon                     OH    US      0:58:18.24 0:57:06.93 8:43  25  56.1       2        F 25-29  
91    1002 Clara Karlet            F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:02:41.96 0:57:10.79 8:44  33  56.1       6        F 30-34  
92    1292 Samuel Tedrick          M      Delta                      OH    US      0:58:14.00 0:57:26.08 8:46  39  50.6       10       M 35-39  
93    1103 Jonathan Brauer         M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:57:35.88 0:57:32.31 8:47  42  51.7       7        M 40-44  
94    1120 Tim Estrel              M      Sylvania                   OH    US      0:57:59.25 0:57:33.84 8:47  49  54.7       8        M 45-49  
95    1032 Keith Stowell           M      Morenci                    MI    US      0:58:05.98 0:57:42.99 8:49  54  56.9       9        M 50-54  
96    1355 Emily Rockman           F      Holland                    OH    US      0:58:12.51 0:57:52.20 8:50  25  55.3       3        F 25-29  
97    1323 Todd Lystad             M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:58:23.73 0:58:07.33 8:52  49  54.2       9        M 45-49  
98    1451 Joscelyn Atkinson       F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:59:44.63 0:58:08.67 8:53  36  55.6       3        F 35-39  
99    1014 Eric Snyder             M      Sylvania                   OH    US      0:58:50.08 0:58:13.06 8:53  36  49.1       11       M 35-39  
100   1494 Jason Clark             M      Findlay                    OH    US      0:58:38.08 0:58:13.40 8:53  39  49.9       12       M 35-39  
101   1399 Isaac Hughes            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:58:24.03 0:58:15.60 8:54  26  48.5       5        M 25-29  
102   1384 Mark Foster             M      Holland                    OH    US      0:58:57.47 0:58:19.13 8:54  57  57.8       5        M 55-59  
103   1420 Melynnda Oakes          F      Holland                    OH    US      0:58:56.94 0:58:22.46 8:55  29  54.9       4        F 25-29  
104   1097 Sydney Kramer           F      Norwalk                    OH    US      0:59:37.75 0:58:24.43 8:55  23  54.8       2        F 20-24  
105   1096 Olivia Scheid           F      Norwalk                    OH    US      0:59:37.76 0:58:24.53 8:55  23  54.8       3        F 20-24  
106   1308 Katie Pilcher           F      Whitehouse                 OH    US      1:02:57.13 0:58:24.79 8:55  31  54.8       7        F 30-34  
107   1434 B. Mackowiak            M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:58:47.12 0:58:25.38 8:55  9   60.6       6        M 9-14   
108   1433 Matt Mackowiak          M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:58:47.47 0:58:25.73 8:55  39  49.8       13       M 35-39  
109   1454 Chad Clark              M      Bowling Green              OH    US      0:58:57.13 0:58:33.19 8:56  36  48.9       14       M 35-39  
110   1480 Steve Kohler            M      Monclova                   OH    US      0:59:19.46 0:58:36.60 8:57  54  56.0       10       M 50-54  
111   1108 Johnathan Skope         M      Brighton                   MI    US      0:59:04.48 0:58:45.13 8:58  37  48.9       15       M 35-39  
112   1165 Andrea Hoppenjans       F      Waterville                 OH    US      0:59:12.45 0:58:59.87 9:00  38  55.3       4        F 35-39  
113   1441 Andrea Areddy           F      Maumee                     OH    US      0:59:17.01 0:59:01.91 9:01  46  58.6       2        F 45-49  
114   1358 Dawn Garver             F      Holland                    OH    US      0:59:35.63 0:59:08.46 9:02  48  59.8       3        F 45-49  
115   1431 Paul Egli               M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:00:00.87 0:59:14.73 9:03  48  52.7       10       M 45-49  
116   1427 Hannah Spohn            F      Adrian                     MI    US      1:00:00.35 0:59:15.79 9:03  14  58.3       2        F 9-14   
117   1017 David Bellian           M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:59:40.39 0:59:21.34 9:04  49  53.0       11       M 45-49  
118   1487 Marc Tienvieri          M      Lambertville               MI    US      0:59:58.94 0:59:27.24 9:05  47  52.1       12       M 45-49  
119   1269 Tammyan Starr           F      Bowling GreenBowling Green OH    US      0:59:53.64 0:59:34.99 9:06  49  60.0       4        F 45-49  
120   1317 Mike Olszewski          M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:59:52.78 0:59:35.42 9:06  51  53.7       11       M 50-54  
121   1144 Cheryl Walter           F      Toledo                     OH    US      0:59:56.08 0:59:37.71 9:06  54  63.7       2        F 50-54  
122   1143 Thomas Walter           M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:59:58.75 0:59:40.61 9:07  57  56.5       6        M 55-59  
123   1486 Matthew Brink           M      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:59:47.83 0:59:42.11 9:07  24  47.3       5        M 20-24  
124   1391 April Boros             F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:00:13.13 1:00:01.97 9:10  43  56.1       4        F 40-44  
125   1089 Jacob Hansen            M      Holland                    MI    US      1:00:19.81 1:00:02.60 9:10  25  47.0       6        M 25-29  
126   1371 Darcie Lynch            F      Monclova                   OH    US      1:04:03.04 1:00:05.48 9:10  34  53.5       8        F 30-34  
127   1061 Tina Martinez           F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:00:27.81 1:00:07.38 9:11  52  61.6       3        F 50-54  
128   1062 Rachel Lopez            F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:00:27.97 1:00:07.43 9:11  30  53.3       9        F 30-34  
129   1445 Jackie Downs            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:00:23.32 1:00:09.37 9:11  53  62.4       4        F 50-54  
130   1242 Philip Miller           M      Carey                      OH    US      1:00:23.94 1:00:15.20 9:12  42  49.4       8        M 40-44  
131   1129 Catie Weber             F      Northville                 MI    US      1:00:38.37 1:00:21.94 9:13  39  54.3       5        F 35-39  
132   1060 Lindsey Burmeister      F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:00:42.81 1:00:22.17 9:13  54  62.9       5        F 50-54  
133   1379 Chris Beaulieu          M      Maumee                     OH    US      1:01:11.35 1:00:31.78 9:14  60  57.3       2        M 60-64  
134   1258 Nicholas Bradley        M      Haskins                    OH    US      1:01:20.68 1:00:51.08 9:17  39  47.8       16       M 35-39  
135   1353 Mike Stanton            M      Findlay                    OH    US      1:01:39.61 1:00:54.11 9:18  47  50.8       13       M 45-49  
136   1335 Eryk Grycza             M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:01:19.23 1:01:02.67 9:19  31  46.3       10       M 30-34  
137   1073 Mike Arbinger           M      Oregon                     OH    US      1:02:23.32 1:01:02.79 9:19  39  47.6       17       M 35-39  
138   1121 Aaron Frame             M      Milan                      MI    US      1:01:37.93 1:01:05.73 9:20  49  51.5       14       M 45-49  
139   1456 Kirsten Russell         F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:01:35.30 1:01:07.33 9:20  27  52.4       5        F 25-29  
140   1365 Angela M Fleming        F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:01:29.90 1:01:07.82 9:20  43  55.1       5        F 40-44  
141   1172 Brad South              M      Lambertville               MI    US      1:05:16.78 1:01:23.18 9:22  46  50.0       15       M 45-49  
142   1171 Angela Deaton           F      Luna Pier                  MI    US      1:05:16.62 1:01:23.20 9:22  45  55.8       5        F 45-49  
143   1452 Jan MacKenzie           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:01:57.18 1:01:26.46 9:23  55  62.6       3        F 55-59  
144   1153 Hannah Brewer           F      Ashland                    OH    US      1:02:20.00 1:01:35.24 9:24  23  52.0       4        F 20-24  
145   1173 Sarah Bocik             F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:05:56.13 1:01:43.20 9:25  36  52.4       6        F 35-39  
146   1051 Jessica Masters         F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:02:39.33 1:01:44.90 9:26  32  51.9       10       F 30-34  
147   1312 Jennifer Avery          F      Wayne                      OH    US      1:02:23.94 1:01:49.35 9:26  39  53.0       7        F 35-39  
148   1376 Bernard Lloyd           M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:02:14.92 1:01:49.53 9:26  49  50.9       16       M 45-49  
149   1272 Jon Graber              M      Pemberville                OH    US      1:03:34.01 1:01:51.99 9:27  43  48.4       9        M 40-44  
150   1270 Sara Graber             F      Pemberville                OH    US      1:03:33.23 1:01:52.07 9:27  41  53.6       6        F 40-44  
151   1235 Todd Walsh              M      Walbridge                  OH    US      1:02:04.63 1:01:53.86 9:27  47  50.0       17       M 45-49  
152   1275 Jilayne Michelsen       F      Delta                      OH    US      1:02:16.83 1:02:02.76 9:28  31  51.6       11       F 30-34  
153   1402 Louise Mills-Strasser   F      Long Beach                 NY    US      1:02:54.75 1:02:03.01 9:28  27  51.6       6        F 25-29  
154   1388 Frank Kinor             M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:02:53.34 1:02:09.19 9:29  49  50.6       18       M 45-49  
155   1398 Craig Werner            M      Jerome                     MI    US      1:02:47.81 1:02:12.45 9:30  59  55.2       7        M 55-59  
156   1029 Greg Boots              M      Lyons                      OH    US      1:02:30.71 1:02:17.61 9:31  60  55.7       3        M 60-64  
157   1400 Kevin Brennan           M      Fort Wayne                 IN    US      1:04:05.70 1:02:36.49 9:34  60  55.4       4        M 60-64  
158   1161 Heidi Bouza             F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:03:12.15 1:02:41.77 9:34  47  55.7       6        F 45-49  
159   1338 Emily Young             F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:03:08.23 1:02:52.36 9:36  23  50.9       5        F 20-24  
160   1139 DAVID ZEISLOFT          M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:03:29.40 1:02:55.58 9:36  53  51.8       12       M 50-54  
161   1059 Gail Bocian             F      Monclova                   OH    US      1:03:06.45 1:02:57.01 9:37  66  70.9       1        F 65-69  
162   1135 Laura Genalo            F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:03:35.08 1:03:01.74 9:37  27  50.8       7        F 25-29  
163   1251 Kori Wargacki           F      Elmore                     OH    US      1:07:59.21 1:03:04.27 9:38  34  51.0       12       F 30-34  
164   1444 Karen Toon              F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:03:34.95 1:03:05.46 9:38  39  52.0       8        F 35-39  
165   1125 Mary Jay                F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:05:03.34 1:03:10.83 9:39  52  58.6       6        F 50-54  
166   1309 Archie Caldwell         M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:03:39.31 1:03:12.98 9:39  44  47.8       10       M 40-44  
167   1284 Alan Sundermeier        M      BOWLING GREEN              OH    US      1:03:40.93 1:03:16.41 9:40  64  56.9       5        M 60-64  
168   1499 William Antoszewski     M      Whitehouse                 OH    US      1:04:05.37 1:03:18.35 9:40  56  52.8       8        M 55-59  
169   1086 Taylor Knight           F      Lindsey                    OH    US      1:03:27.45 1:03:19.06 9:40  33  50.7       13       F 30-34  
170   1430 L. Steep                M      Northwood                  OH    US      1:03:32.62 1:03:25.54 9:41  11  51.2       7        M 9-14   
171   1160 David Sliwinski         M      Newport                    MI    US      1:03:47.30 1:03:30.49 9:42  67  58.3       4        M 65-69  
172   1339 Amanda Kruse            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:04:19.76 1:03:35.53 9:43  33  50.5       14       F 30-34  
173   1016 Kelly Snyder            F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:04:15.04 1:03:38.05 9:43  34  50.5       15       F 30-34  
174   1283 Michael Farrar          M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:04:07.28 1:03:39.35 9:43  53  51.2       13       M 50-54  
175   1291 Jason Bratton           M      Wauseon                    OH    US      1:04:30.05 1:03:42.90 9:44  48  49.0       19       M 45-49  
176   1040 Nicole Clark            F      Adrian                     MI    US      1:08:37.01 1:03:44.94 9:44  33  50.4       16       F 30-34  
177   1047 Darren Klein            M      Holly                      MI    US      1:04:40.42 1:03:48.95 9:45  51  50.2       14       M 50-54  
178   1489 Betty Erwin             F      Port Clinton               OH    US      1:04:17.54 1:03:50.09 9:45  62  66.1       1        F 60-64  
179   1229 Judy Indorf             F      Port Clinton               OH    US      1:04:38.86 1:04:03.59 9:47  61  65.0       2        F 60-64  
180   1476 Nicki McKenzie          F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:04:15.85 1:04:10.04 9:48  34  50.1       17       F 30-34  
181   1008 Kim Steele              F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:04:43.67 1:04:12.23 9:48  48  55.1       7        F 45-49  
182   1074 Caris Dykema            F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:04:27.53 1:04:14.31 9:48  49  55.7       8        F 45-49  
183   1346 JEFFREY ABKE            M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:05:00.97 1:04:19.06 9:49  41  45.9       11       M 40-44  
184   1256 Kim Rapien              F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:09:27.17 1:04:20.76 9:49  37  50.5       9        F 35-39  
185   1065 Margaret Borysiak       F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:05:14.28 1:04:26.41 9:50  59  62.8       4        F 55-59  
186   1184 David Romaker           M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:05:02.86 1:04:33.14 9:51  48  48.4       20       M 45-49  
187   1417 Kurt Schroeder          M      Monclova                   OH    US      1:05:05.33 1:04:35.14 9:52  32  43.8       11       M 30-34  
188   1426 Victoria Albright       F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:05:31.04 1:04:36.47 9:52  32  49.6       18       F 30-34  
189   1068 Erica Jaspers           F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:05:24.57 1:04:51.62 9:54  39  50.5       10       F 35-39  
190   1352 C. Brewer               M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:05:03.62 1:04:51.75 9:54  12  48.4       8        M 9-14   
191   1397 Elissa Krieg            F      Findlay                    OH    US      1:09:06.23 1:04:53.10 9:54  34  49.6       19       F 30-34  
192   1028 Joe Butchart            M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      1:05:33.46 1:04:54.38 9:55  60  53.4       6        M 60-64  
193   1067 Elizabeth Szynkowski    F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:05:36.15 1:05:02.49 9:56  42  51.4       7        F 40-44  
194   1350 Andrew Long             M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:05:02.89 1:05:02.89 9:56  35  43.8       18       M 35-39  
195   1133 Alicia Wachowiak        F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:05:40.51 1:05:09.35 9:57  35  49.5       11       F 35-39  
196   1238 Beckie Andrews          F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:05:47.84 1:05:09.61 9:57  42  51.3       8        F 40-44  
197   1393 Chad McCarthy           M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:05:52.05 1:05:10.66 9:57  41  45.3       12       M 40-44  
198   1392 Chris McCarthy          M      Monroe                     MI    US      1:05:51.85 1:05:11.19 9:57  45  46.7       21       M 45-49  
199   1176 Kurt Bruderly           M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:15:44.47 1:05:19.50 9:58  38  44.2       19       M 35-39  
200   1175 Jessica Kozak           F      toledo                     OH    US      1:15:44.25 1:05:19.54 9:58  35  49.4       12       F 35-39  
201   1092 Tegan Wood              F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:05:38.55 1:05:19.96 9:58  29  49.0       8        F 25-29  
202   1493 Staci Bella             F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:06:23.90 1:05:34.13 10:01 47  53.3       9        F 45-49  
203   1450 Dennis Kennedy          M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:06:30.41 1:05:44.21 10:02 64  54.7       7        M 60-64  
204   1056 Emily Garland           F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:06:35.07 1:05:49.25 10:03 25  48.6       9        F 25-29  
205   1148 LISA HAMMON             F      Lincoln Park               MI    US      1:06:37.50 1:06:01.62 10:05 45  51.9       10       F 45-49  
206   1401 Noah Caris              M      Wayne                      OH    US      1:06:37.93 1:06:04.02 10:05 28  42.8       7        M 25-29  
207   1424 Kristina Sowinski       F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:10:16.23 1:06:10.37 10:06 30  48.4       20       F 30-34  
208   1395 Dawn Weideman           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:06:54.81 1:06:22.05 10:08 57  59.5       5        F 55-59  
209   1163 John Van camp           M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:06:28.74 1:06:23.55 10:08 32  42.6       12       M 30-34  
210   1036 Robert DeArmond         M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:06:40.65 1:06:28.41 10:09 38  43.5       20       M 35-39  
211   1485 Sam Szymanski           M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:07:51.13 1:06:33.92 10:10 17  42.8       5        M 15-19  
212   1414 Kelsie Cherry           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:06:55.27 1:06:39.61 10:11 21  48.0       6        F 20-24  
213   1403 Judie Swartz            F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:07:32.66 1:06:42.32 10:11 51  54.9       7        F 50-54  
214   1459 Kyle Cherry             M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:06:58.45 1:06:42.70 10:11 25  42.3       8        M 25-29  
215   1102 Wendy Zaletta           F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:07:33.48 1:06:43.77 10:11 47  52.4       11       F 45-49  
216   1383 Anna Foster             F      Grand Rapids               OH    US      1:07:23.05 1:06:43.81 10:11 29  48.0       10       F 25-29  
217   1111 Lisa Cappelletty        F      Lambertville               MI    US      1:07:31.91 1:06:45.26 10:11 51  54.8       8        F 50-54  
218   1185 Tennille Darrow         F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:07:33.07 1:06:49.04 10:12 36  48.4       13       F 35-39  
219   1240 John Stacy              M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:07:23.85 1:06:49.33 10:12 51  47.9       15       M 50-54  
220   1035 Hannah Pike             F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:07:12.02 1:06:53.31 10:13 24  47.9       7        F 20-24  
221   1438 Kylie Gyurgyak          F      Waterville                 OH    US      1:07:14.81 1:06:57.49 10:13 26  47.8       11       F 25-29  
222   1057 Ian Saum                M      Newport                    MI    US      1:07:05.32 1:06:58.81 10:14 30  42.2       13       M 30-34  
223   1058 Kaci Saum               F      Newport                    MI    US      1:07:06.18 1:06:59.34 10:14 30  47.8       21       F 30-34  
224   1310 Caitlin Bainter         F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:07:57.94 1:07:08.65 10:15 32  47.7       22       F 30-34  
225   1052 Mary Jo Bicanovsky      F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:07:32.62 1:07:20.93 10:17 54  56.4       9        F 50-54  
226   1182 Lisa Mullin             F      Canton                     MI    US      1:09:15.79 1:07:52.07 10:22 43  49.6       9        F 40-44  
227   1293 Bailey Rufenacht        F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:08:07.24 1:07:52.91 10:22 28  47.2       12       F 25-29  
228   1467 Ryan Branum             M      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:08:22.17 1:08:09.13 10:24 44  44.3       13       M 40-44  
229   1380 Jean Beaulieu           F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:08:55.58 1:08:11.18 10:25 59  59.4       6        F 55-59  
230   1250 Daniel DeVito           M      Elmore                     OH    US      1:13:10.94 1:08:13.19 10:25 34  41.6       14       M 30-34  
231   1154 Rebecca Thompson        F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:08:18.53 1:08:13.81 10:25 28  46.9       13       F 25-29  
232   1113 Debbie Powers           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:09:07.38 1:08:16.76 10:25 58  58.5       7        F 55-59  
233   1236 Christina Brancheau     F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:08:40.20 1:08:28.82 10:27 45  50.0       12       F 45-49  
234   1179 Kelley Cole             F      Petersburg                 MI    US      1:08:39.20 1:08:29.20 10:27 20  46.8       8        F 20-24  
235   1106 Michael Renders         M      Carleton                   MI    US      1:08:49.04 1:08:29.45 10:27 37  42.0       21       M 35-39  
236   1303 Jenn Davidson           F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:08:40.38 1:08:29.63 10:27 46  50.5       13       F 45-49  
237   1042 Nicole Feichtner        F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:09:28.97 1:08:36.49 10:28 38  47.5       14       F 35-39  
238   1439 Krista Thomas           F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:08:42.96 1:08:36.95 10:29 30  46.7       23       F 30-34  
239   1495 Amanda Clark            F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:09:05.19 1:08:41.95 10:29 37  47.3       15       F 35-39  
240   1370 Chesney Kuron           F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:14:29.24 1:08:47.20 10:30 14  50.2       3        F 9-14   
241   1119 Laura Bueter            F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:09:43.27 1:08:59.42 10:32 44  49.2       10       F 40-44  
242   1151 Sara Card               F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:20:07.71 1:09:15.51 10:34 49  51.6       14       F 45-49  
243   1149 JACQUELINE CONZ         F      Wyandotte                  MI    US      1:09:52.01 1:09:16.02 10:35 47  50.4       15       F 45-49  
244   1130 Kendall Van Camp        F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:09:22.49 1:09:17.33 10:35 31  46.2       24       F 30-34  
245   1037 Jennifer Glassmoyer     F      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:14:26.95 1:09:19.07 10:35 46  49.9       16       F 45-49  
246   2136 Eric Puszczewicz        M      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:09:46.98 1:09:21.34 10:35 35  41.1       22       M 35-39  
247   1117 Bob Trumbly             M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:09:51.78 1:09:32.15 10:37 70  55.0       1        M 70-99  
248   1375 Sara Jensen             F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:09:49.25 1:09:38.92 10:38 33  46.1       25       F 30-34  
249   1011 Karen Borysiak          F      Wauseon                    OH    US      1:10:44.08 1:09:53.68 10:40 30  45.8       26       F 30-34  
250   1273 Jennifer Jackson        F      Pemberville                OH    US      1:11:40.13 1:10:01.10 10:41 47  49.9       17       F 45-49  
251   1372 Rachel Hill             F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:10:41.51 1:10:08.92 10:43 35  46.0       16       F 35-39  
252   1343 Jennifer Wren           F      Waterville                 OH    US      1:11:19.73 1:10:24.79 10:45 39  46.6       17       F 35-39  
253   1344 Mary Gies               F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:11:19.47 1:10:25.18 10:45 47  49.6       18       F 45-49  
254   1497 Sandy Daum              F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:16:09.00 1:10:26.19 10:45 53  53.3       10       F 50-54  
255   1167 Keri McManus            F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:10:33.36 1:10:28.61 10:46 28  45.4       14       F 25-29  
256   1169 Ryan Sampsell           M      Northwood                  OH    US      1:15:11.98 1:10:34.42 10:46 34  40.3       15       M 30-34  
257   1321 Anonymous Participant   M                                       US      1:10:55.75 1:10:39.97 10:47 78  61.3       2        M 70-99  
258   1263 Marisella Whitmore      F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:11:16.98 1:10:40.49 10:47 25  45.3       15       F 25-29  
259   1288 Don Cook                M      Republic                   OH    US      1:11:23.80 1:10:53.45 10:49 47  43.7       22       M 45-49  
260   1170 Courtney Sampsell       F      Northwood                  OH    US      1:15:09.82 1:10:58.68 10:50 32  45.2       27       F 30-34  
261   1360 Kahlia Meyer            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:11:48.16 1:11:04.67 10:51 31  45.0       28       F 30-34  
262   1020 Emily Soles             F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:11:36.72 1:11:07.83 10:52 24  45.0       9        F 20-24  
263   1021 Erin Rauschenberg       F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:11:37.23 1:11:08.11 10:52 24  45.0       10       F 20-24  
264   1100 Joy Johnson             F      Addison                    MI    US      1:16:02.28 1:11:09.84 10:52 39  46.1       18       F 35-39  
265   1333 gail lippert            F      Rossford                   OH    US      1:11:26.92 1:11:11.13 10:52 64  60.9       3        F 60-64  
266   1109 Anne Wistow             F      Detroit                    MI    US      1:11:34.21 1:11:22.30 10:54 32  44.9       29       F 30-34  
267   1472 Linda Walborn           F      Whitehouse                 OH    US      1:11:34.86 1:11:22.87 10:54 58  56.0       8        F 55-59  
268   1423 Kashari Honsvick        F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:12:46.46 1:11:25.67 10:54 30  44.8       30       F 30-34  
269   1461 MURTHY GOKULA           M      Maumee                     OH    US      1:16:08.78 1:11:26.76 10:54 51  44.8       16       M 50-54  
270   1328 Abbey Oswald            F      Lambertville               MI    US      1:16:20.81 1:11:27.52 10:55 22  44.8       11       F 20-24  
271   1168 Jessica Kreger          F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:16:21.11 1:11:27.76 10:55 22  44.8       12       F 20-24  
272   1131 Jennifer Farver         F      Adrian                     MI    US      1:12:13.46 1:11:30.24 10:55 38  45.6       19       F 35-39  
273   1050 Brandon Farver          M      Adrian                     MI    US      1:12:13.85 1:11:30.62 10:55 33  39.6       16       M 30-34  
274   1304 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      1:12:40.37 1:11:46.54 10:57 48  49.2       19       F 45-49  
275   1174 Caitlyn Gore            F      Lambertville               MI    US      1:12:12.62 1:11:47.26 10:58 26  44.6       16       F 25-29  
276   1468 STACEY PARKER           F      TOLEDO                     OH    US      1:12:29.61 1:11:54.25 10:59 43  46.8       11       F 40-44  
277   1361 Kim Rettig              F      Hamler                     OH    US      1:12:47.74 1:11:56.23 10:59 41  46.1       12       F 40-44  
278   1413 Debbie Sentner          F      TOLEDO                     OH    US      1:12:31.73 1:11:56.87 10:59 49  49.7       20       F 45-49  
279   1033 Tammy Davis             F      Liberty Center             OH    US      1:12:48.62 1:11:57.60 10:59 39  45.5       20       F 35-39  
280   1044 Chelsea Polus           F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:12:12.16 1:11:59.86 11:00 25  44.5       17       F 25-29  
281   1374 Jodi Harding            F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:12:12.29 1:12:01.99 11:00 35  44.8       21       F 35-39  
282   1378 Julie Steinhardt        F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:20:36.84 1:12:08.04 11:01 38  45.2       22       F 35-39  
283   1377 Valerie Lloyd           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:12:38.96 1:12:12.11 11:01 45  47.4       21       F 45-49  
284   1325 Cindy Zilles            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:12:57.37 1:12:17.04 11:02 43  46.6       13       F 40-44  
285   1239 Donald Finkler          M      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:13:04.03 1:12:25.52 11:03 31  39.0       17       M 30-34  
286   1405 Emily Samlow            F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:12:40.86 1:12:28.30 11:04 36  44.6       23       F 35-39  
287   1301 Taylor Rill             F      Waterville                 OH    US      1:13:03.93 1:12:45.37 11:06 26  44.0       18       F 25-29  
288   1013 Jamie Hallock           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:13:00.63 1:12:45.41 11:06 35  44.3       24       F 35-39  
289   1382 Chad Laux               M      Norwalk                    OH    US      1:13:19.16 1:12:50.97 11:07 40  40.2       14       M 40-44  
290   1387 Buffy Brennan           F      Fort Wayne                 IN    US      1:14:42.60 1:12:52.52 11:08 49  49.1       22       F 45-49  
291   1261 Brandee Burns           F      Swanton                    OH    US      1:13:14.47 1:12:53.24 11:08 28  43.9       19       F 25-29  
292   1082 Laura Omori             F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:13:17.28 1:12:55.86 11:08 61  57.1       4        F 60-64  
293   1306 Megan Heilman           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:13:09.26 1:12:56.31 11:08 35  44.2       25       F 35-39  
294   1254 Jeanette Utter          F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:17:02.09 1:13:02.36 11:09 47  47.8       23       F 45-49  
295   1409 Brian Molnar            M      Pemberville                OH    US      1:13:37.31 1:13:08.60 11:10 39  39.8       23       M 35-39  
296   1425 Annie Terry             F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:14:37.65 1:13:12.25 11:11 36  44.2       26       F 35-39  
297   1415 Stephanie Shackelford   F      Holland                    OH    US      1:13:35.67 1:13:24.12 11:12 30  43.6       31       F 30-34  
298   1024 Emily Kirkland          F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:13:57.11 1:13:29.54 11:13 24  43.6       13       F 20-24  
299   1305 Elizabeth Cunningham    F      BlissfieldBlissfield       MI    US      1:13:46.60 1:13:32.98 11:14 33  43.6       32       F 30-34  
300   1228 Sandi Reardon           F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:14:07.95 1:13:33.44 11:14 68  62.5       2        F 65-69  
301   1286 Kaitlyn Applegate       F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:14:19.62 1:13:42.26 11:15 16  45.3       1        F 15-19  
302   1285 Jennifer Applegate      F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:14:29.56 1:13:51.92 11:17 41  44.9       14       F 40-44  
303   1471 Debra Gallagher         F      Millbury                   OH    US      1:14:37.54 1:14:03.56 11:18 63  57.8       5        F 60-64  
304   1320 Allison Robinson        F      Malinta                    OH    US      1:15:25.37 1:14:07.51 11:19 34  43.4       33       F 30-34  
305   1101 Nicole Fritz            F      Lambertville               MI    US      1:14:24.92 1:14:14.54 11:20 35  43.4       27       F 35-39  
306   1390 Jack Burnham            M      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:15:03.87 1:14:18.43 11:21 50  42.7       17       M 50-54  
307   1340 Michelle DeArment       F      Berkley                    MI    US      1:14:44.15 1:14:31.68 11:23 32  43.0       34       F 30-34  
308   1455 Laura Russell           F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:15:01.57 1:14:31.91 11:23 52  49.7       11       F 50-54  
309   1243 Cindy Russeau           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:15:38.13 1:15:11.50 11:29 53  49.9       12       F 50-54  
310   1432 Tracy Richardville      F      Lambertville               MI    US      1:16:01.61 1:15:12.11 11:29 50  48.1       13       F 50-54  
311   1492 Ashley Gerken           F      Rossford                   OH    US      1:15:53.35 1:15:21.69 11:30 29  42.5       20       F 25-29  
312   1478 Amanda Reimer           F      Woodville                  OH    US      1:15:53.27 1:15:22.17 11:30 29  42.5       21       F 25-29  
313   1442 Jennifer Sauber         F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:16:16.61 1:15:26.49 11:31 42  44.3       15       F 40-44  
314   1043 Steve Conley            M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:16:26.93 1:15:33.51 11:32 36  37.9       24       M 35-39  
315   1300 Tonda Wiles Koszycki    F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:16:14.84 1:15:41.02 11:33 51  48.4       14       F 50-54  
316   1081 Sarah Mitchell          F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:16:19.86 1:15:41.13 11:33 45  45.3       24       F 45-49  
317   1083 Ashley Scrivner         F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:16:20.02 1:15:42.13 11:33 31  42.3       35       F 30-34  
318   1428 Andrew Spohn            M      Adrian                     MI    US      1:16:30.87 1:15:44.57 11:34 47  40.9       23       M 45-49  
319   1369 Harry Bollin            M      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:16:24.15 1:15:46.72 11:34 25  37.3       9        M 25-29  
320   1237 Mackenzie Abel          F      Walbridge                  OH    US      1:17:00.04 1:16:06.04 11:37 23  42.1       14       F 20-24  
321   1368 Jessica Bollin Smith    F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:16:46.89 1:16:07.98 11:37 34  42.2       36       F 30-34  
322   1496 Lisa Giaimo             F      Rossford                   OH    US      1:20:56.81 1:16:21.04 11:39 54  49.8       15       F 50-54  
323   1150 Brian Neeb              M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:17:19.24 1:16:34.08 11:41 55  43.3       9        M 55-59  
324   1260 Blaire Gallagher        F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:17:08.01 1:16:44.15 11:43 34  41.9       37       F 30-34  
325   1267 Troy Zmuda              M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:17:02.52 1:16:52.67 11:44 39  37.8       25       M 35-39  
326   1326 Amanda Oberhouse        F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:17:32.60 1:16:59.35 11:45 32  41.6       38       F 30-34  
327   1319 Jan Morehart            F      Ada                        OH    US      1:17:53.94 1:17:01.02 11:45 61  54.0       6        F 60-64  
328   1128 Kathleen Rouse          F      Dundee                     MI    US      1:17:26.06 1:17:01.23 11:46 37  42.2       28       F 35-39  
329   1265 John Del Toro           M      Gibsonburg                 OH    US      1:17:23.25 1:17:03.96 11:46 51  41.5       18       M 50-54  
330   1331 Cheryl Hohenbrink       F      Ottawa                     OH    US      1:21:44.78 1:17:09.95 11:47 42  43.3       16       F 40-44  
331   1231 Heather Jurovcik        F      Fremont                    OH    US      1:17:48.97 1:17:13.82 11:47 45  44.4       25       F 45-49  
332   1482 Rachel Staats           F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:17:31.19 1:17:19.50 11:48 47  45.2       26       F 45-49  
333   1257 Ashley Frye             F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:17:30.31 1:17:19.60 11:48 32  41.5       39       F 30-34  
334   1022 Abbie Masserant         F      Monroe                     MI    US      1:17:30.87 1:17:20.49 11:48 31  41.4       40       F 30-34  
335   1023 Kara Long               F      Newport                    MI    US      1:17:31.18 1:17:21.92 11:49 29  41.4       22       F 25-29  
336   1177 Danielle Schenavar      F      Lambertville               MI    US      1:17:35.08 1:17:22.14 11:49 35  41.7       29       F 35-39  
337   1446 Trent Mahaney           M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:17:58.43 1:17:26.21 11:49 42  38.4       15       M 40-44  
338   1477 Mike Calendine          M      Upper Sandusky             OH    US      1:22:20.32 1:17:33.57 11:50 51  41.3       19       M 50-54  
339   1422 Raelyn Calendine        F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:22:20.56 1:17:34.09 11:51 50  46.6       16       F 50-54  
340   1027 Jennifer Smith          F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:17:55.50 1:17:36.45 11:51 39  42.2       30       F 35-39  
341   1145 Lindsay Fitzpatrick     F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:18:03.10 1:17:49.62 11:53 31  41.1       41       F 30-34  
342   1318 Maggie Morehart         F      Findlay                    OH    US      1:19:29.43 1:18:36.49 12:00 31  40.7       42       F 30-34  
343   1364 Marina Potter           F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:18:58.70 1:18:37.21 12:00 20  40.7       15       F 20-24  
344   1363 Madison Pihlblad        F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:18:59.60 1:18:37.54 12:00 21  40.7       16       F 20-24  
345   1005 Kaitlyn Sheahan         F      Curtice                    OH    US      1:19:13.50 1:18:53.31 12:03 23  40.6       17       F 20-24  
346   1007 Robert Sheahan          M      Curtice                    OH    US      1:19:14.47 1:18:53.77 12:03 59  43.5       10       M 55-59  
347   1394 Jane Recknagel          F      Walbridge                  OH    US      1:19:43.87 1:18:53.83 12:03 54  48.1       17       F 50-54  
348   1255 Darryl Utter            M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:23:05.05 1:19:03.74 12:04 54  41.5       20       M 50-54  
349   1385 Megan Ashbacher         F      Kalida                     OH    US      1:23:39.64 1:19:04.93 12:04 35  40.8       31       F 35-39  
350   1234 Ian Dazell              M      Maumee                     OH    US      1:19:31.75 1:19:14.60 12:06 25  35.6       10       M 25-29  
351   1006 Sheri Sheahan           F      Curtice                    OH    US      1:19:40.52 1:19:20.45 12:07 54  47.9       18       F 50-54  
352   1332 Valerie Kazmaier        F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:20:14.79 1:19:52.91 12:12 36  40.5       32       F 35-39  
353   1314 Don Klingman            M      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:20:14.57 1:19:56.98 12:12 51  40.0       21       M 50-54  
354   1088 Amy Hoffmann            F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:21:15.00 1:20:28.09 12:17 43  41.8       17       F 40-44  
355   1436 Jill Merritt            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:21:23.44 1:20:43.26 12:19 41  41.1       18       F 40-44  
356   1066 Misty Sobecki           F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:21:27.94 1:20:51.28 12:21 49  44.2       27       F 45-49  
357   1449 Bobbie Ramsey           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:21:05.72 1:20:52.87 12:21 57  48.8       9        F 55-59  
358   1334 Rita Ross               F      Thonotosassa               FL    US      1:21:28.12 1:20:57.65 12:22 68  56.8       3        F 65-69  
359   1498 Amber Parrish           F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:26:38.65 1:22:02.99 12:32 19  39.1       2        F 15-19  
360   1126 Michelle Barga          F      Holland                    OH    US      1:22:56.47 1:22:10.12 12:33 31  39.0       43       F 30-34  
361   1266 Chris Ebright           M      Mandeville                 LA    US      1:22:56.65 1:22:16.43 12:34 49  38.3       24       M 45-49  
362   1152 Joely Austin            F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:23:28.28 1:22:45.45 12:38 50  43.7       19       F 50-54  
363   1307 Pam Steele              F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:27:22.40 1:22:49.23 12:39 58  48.3       10       F 55-59  
364   1302 Brandon Rill            M      Waterville                 OH    US      1:23:21.85 1:23:02.86 12:41 26  34.0       11       M 25-29  
365   1233 Marissa Dazell          F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:23:45.19 1:23:26.63 12:44 26  38.4       23       F 25-29  
366   1296 Bridget Hollabaugh      F      Rossford                   OH    US      1:24:15.17 1:23:43.40 12:47 35  38.5       33       F 35-39  
367   1289 C. Cook                 M      Republic                   OH    US      1:24:21.50 1:23:51.38 12:48 12  37.4       9        M 9-14   
368   1259 Brooke Bradley          F      Haskins                    OH    US      1:24:32.67 1:24:03.27 12:50 39  39.0       34       F 35-39  
369   1245 Herb Hoskins            M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:24:41.31 1:24:14.02 12:52 67  44.0       5        M 65-69  
370   1095 Brigette Szparka        F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:24:55.25 1:24:17.79 12:52 46  41.0       28       F 45-49  
371   1010 Tammy Kiker             F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:30:23.31 1:24:31.69 12:54 50  42.8       20       F 50-54  
372   1244 Deborah Rasmusson       F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:25:13.06 1:24:44.98 12:56 59  47.8       11       F 55-59  
373   1470 Sharon Szymanski        F      Rossford                   OH    US      1:26:24.75 1:25:09.27 13:00 56  45.7       12       F 55-59  
374   1466 Tim Szymanski           M      Rossford                   OH    US      1:26:34.16 1:25:22.90 13:02 58  39.9       11       M 55-59  
375   1298 Michele Wolf            F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:34:26.07 1:25:46.05 13:06 35  37.6       35       F 35-39  
376   1134 Courtney Chase          F      Auburn Hills               MI    US      1:26:01.77 1:25:47.64 13:06 22  37.3       18       F 20-24  
377   1440 Thomas Jaeck            M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:26:25.80 1:26:20.03 13:11 26  32.7       12       M 25-29  
378   1419 Marcia Glassmoyer       F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:31:47.13 1:26:38.85 13:14 45  39.5       29       F 45-49  
379   1064 Robin Duffin            F      Erie                       MI    US      1:27:53.60 1:27:04.59 13:18 58  45.9       13       F 55-59  
380   1367 Michelle Lewallen       F      Delta                      OH    US      1:31:25.26 1:27:27.03 13:21 52  42.4       21       F 50-54  
381   1404 Lisa Pawliski           F      Monclova                   OH    US      1:28:25.02 1:28:01.12 13:26 53  42.6       22       F 50-54  
382   1483 karen newberg           F      perrysburg                 OH    US      1:28:24.93 1:28:01.28 13:26 53  42.6       23       F 50-54  
383   1025 Christina Hooven        F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:34:17.65 1:28:12.03 13:28 51  41.5       24       F 50-54  
384   1078 Patty Hooven            F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:34:17.71 1:28:12.31 13:28 54  43.1       25       F 50-54  
385   1264 Cristina Duran-Whitmore F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:29:08.56 1:28:32.10 13:31 49  40.4       30       F 45-49  
386   1055 Candace Payne           F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:34:36.85 1:28:55.75 13:35 36  36.4       36       F 35-39  
387   1351 Jill Long               F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:29:13.61 1:29:01.25 13:35 38  36.6       37       F 35-39  
388   1462 Priya SHENDGE           F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:35:16.39 1:29:51.36 13:43 45  38.1       31       F 45-49  
389   1396 Chelsea Steinman        F      Findlay                    OH    US      1:34:42.09 1:29:57.29 13:44 31  35.6       44       F 30-34  
390   1122 Laura Oehlers           F      Lambertville               MI    US      1:31:07.03 1:30:17.76 13:47 50  40.1       26       F 50-54  
391   1099 Kellie Sowle            F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:31:06.07 1:30:18.37 13:47 50  40.1       27       F 50-54  
392   1039 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      1:31:07.37 1:30:19.08 13:47 46  38.3       32       F 45-49  
393   1091 Sherry Wainz            F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:34:45.18 1:30:33.79 13:50 57  43.6       14       F 55-59  
394   1299 Ethan Lloyd             M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:31:04.88 1:30:40.75 13:51 14  32.9       10       M 9-14   
395   1435 M. Mackowiak            M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:31:10.57 1:30:46.13 13:51 12  34.6       11       M 9-14   
396   1347 Michelle Verhoff        F      Ottawa                     OH    US      1:31:39.12 1:31:25.38 13:57 29  35.0       24       F 25-29  
397   1136 Alysia Masters          F      Blissfield                 MI    US      1:32:22.40 1:31:31.37 13:58 51  40.0       28       F 50-54  
398   1276 Andrea Snyder           F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:32:07.37 1:31:52.34 14:02 38  35.5       38       F 35-39  
399   1342 Stacie Aultman          F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:32:07.88 1:31:52.85 14:02 38  35.5       39       F 35-39  
400   1230 Audrey Roberts          F      Bowling Green              OH    US      1:32:34.83 1:32:08.04 14:04 29  34.8       25       F 25-29  
401   1127 HJ McCarley Beck        F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:32:36.74 1:32:30.07 14:07 52  40.1       29       F 50-54  
402   1248 Alison Shaffer          F      Cygnet                     OH    US      1:38:05.67 1:33:31.69 14:17 31  34.2       45       F 30-34  
403   1038 Tony Casertano          M      Toledo                     OH    US      1:41:14.29 1:34:03.05 14:22 60  36.9       8        M 60-64  
404   1071 Tom Lewandowski         M      Temperance                 MI    US      1:34:56.87 1:34:14.07 14:23 72  41.6       3        M 70-99  
405   1453 Wendy Ladd              F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:35:04.38 1:34:20.97 14:24 44  36.0       19       F 40-44  
406   1406 Julie Yeater            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:35:04.62 1:34:22.25 14:24 46  36.7       33       F 45-49  
407   1473 Jessica Torres          F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:35:07.73 1:34:25.43 14:25 25  33.9       26       F 25-29  
408   1330 Corey Aiello            F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      1:34:50.82 1:34:27.72 14:25 28  33.9       27       F 25-29  
409   1031 Tiffany Rauh            F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:34:50.06 1:34:36.31 14:27 40  34.8       20       F 40-44  
410   1012 Teresa Fox              F      Temperance                 MI    US      1:35:35.46 1:34:57.65 14:30 70  49.9       1        F 70-99  
411   1146 Catherine Crosby        F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:35:43.46 1:35:11.24 14:32 42  35.1       21       F 40-44  
412   1469 Jyothi sri Pappula      F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:41:48.90 1:36:23.07 14:43 49  37.1       34       F 45-49  
413   1093 Caylene Holmes          F      Neapolis                   OH    US      1:37:32.79 1:36:43.06 14:46 34  33.3       46       F 30-34  
414   1094 Cadence Holmes          F      Neapolis                   OH    US      1:37:32.58 1:36:43.89 14:46 14  35.7       4        F 9-14   
415   1381 Olivia Doughty          F      Monroeville                OH    US      1:37:44.14 1:37:15.78 14:51 23  32.9       19       F 20-24  
416   1311 Brenda Rayfield         F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:38:10.66 1:37:16.23 14:51 46  35.6       35       F 45-49  
417   1274 Bonita Servey           F      Rockwood                   MI    US      1:38:03.90 1:37:30.77 14:53 57  40.5       15       F 55-59  
418   1337 Laurie Dombi            F      Oregon                     OH    US      1:38:17.87 1:37:41.94 14:55 54  38.9       30       F 50-54  
419   1290 Q. Cook                 F      Republic                   OH    US      1:40:00.93 1:39:30.05 15:11 9   39.5       5        F 9-14   
420   1287 Sarah Cook              F      Republic                   OH    US      1:40:21.40 1:39:49.85 15:14 40  33.0       22       F 40-44  
421   1418 Kyrsten Vargo           F      Maumee                     OH    US      1:42:42.52 1:41:31.32 15:30 31  31.5       47       F 30-34  
422   1026 Shelly Banta            F      Wauseon                    OH    US      1:46:20.79 1:42:22.95 15:38 46  33.8       36       F 45-49  
423   1124 Tracy Dickerson         F      Curtice                    OH    US      1:52:06.28 1:45:49.92 16:09 52  35.0       31       F 50-54  
424   1123 Theresa Pooley          F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:52:06.03 1:46:10.61 16:13 53  35.3       32       F 50-54  
425   1045 Christina Klein         F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:55:25.21 1:54:27.77 17:29 22  28.0       20       F 20-24  
426   1186 Megan Gibbs             F      Toledo                     OH    US      1:56:32.59 1:55:52.83 17:42 26  27.6       28       F 25-29  
427   1110 Dawn Bosworth           F      Ottawa Lake                MI    US      1:56:51.30 1:56:09.12 17:44 53  32.3       33       F 50-54  
428   1046 Susan Klein             F      Holly                      MI    US      1:58:05.56 1:57:08.53 17:53 52  31.6       34       F 50-54  
429   1164 Rachel Garnett          F      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:58:32.59 1:58:27.17 18:05 38  27.5       40       F 35-39  
430   1166 Ryan Rose               M      Sylvania                   OH    US      1:58:34.08 1:58:28.47 18:05 13  25.8       12       M 9-14   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Daniel Garza 1181 24  1       M      Dearborn MI US 34:50.98 
2     Jordan Lee   1282 31  2       M      Toledo OH US   39:52.14 
3     Roman Marra  2034 17  3       M      Toledo OH US   41:00.94 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Aurora Rhonehouse 1001 26  17      F      Toledo OH US   46:46.9 
2     Mandy Risner      1460 39  18      F      Monclova OH US 47:07.9 
3     Becky Mincheff    1252 55  26      F      Oregon OH US   51:29.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alan Davies 1474 41  4       M      Perrysburg OH US 42:06 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Tisha Augustyniak 1227 48  43      F      Maumee OH US 52:48.29 


Male  9 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Barnhart 1180 13  7       M      Findlay OH US    43:08.96 
2     A. Clark       1281 12  16      M      Perrysburg OH US 46:31.88 
3     B. Sturdevant  1048 12  48      M      Toledo OH US     53:09.73 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Trevor Dunham    1443 15  9       M      Perrysburg OH US 44:20.23 
2     Frankie Matthews 1464 17  12      M      Perrysburg OH US 45:55.83 
3     Caleb Christen   1389 15  19      M      Perrysburg OH US 46:51.82 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Doug Van Wormer    1077 24  13      M      Sylvania OH US 46:16.34 
2     Edmond Borders III 1141 22  27      M      Wauseon OH US  50:44.43 
3     Brett Westover     1138 22  29      M      Monroe MI US   50:46.98 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cody Suzor    1142 25  6       M      Temperance MI US 42:52.94 
2     Bryce Woelmer 1079 25  39      M      Petersburg MI US 51:57.07 
3     Owen Barton   1407 27  76      M      Maumee OH US     56:05.12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kyle Edwards   1386 32  15      M      perrysburg OH US 46:28.72 
2     William Warnke 1336 33  21      M      Perrysburg OH US 49:36.14 
3     Brian Marks    1277 30  24      M      Toledo OH US     50:18.05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steve Slivka  1069 36  5       M      Toledo OH US     42:23.18 
2     Richard Bavis 1104 39  8       M      Holland OH US    43:56.67 
3     John Floyd    1458 35  20      M      Perrysburg OH US 47:39.26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ross Steep    1429 40  35      M      Northwood OH US  51:22.60 
2     Matt Szyndler 1294 43  41      M      Maumee OH US     52:20.96 
3     Zachary Clark 1280 40  47      M      Perrysburg OH US 53:06.81 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Phil Norris    1019 47  30      M      Ottawa Hills OH US 50:48.59 
2     Derek Rowland  1491 45  31      M      Canton MI US       50:50.09 
3     Isaac Matthews 1465 46  40      M      Perrysburg OH US   52:20.65 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     George Lathrop 1247 50  14      M      Toledo OH US     46:23.16 
2     Bob Masters    1030 50  45      M      Sylvania OH US   52:58.02 
3     Greg Gordon    1098 50  49      M      Blissfield MI US 53:19.79 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ben Waggoner   1348 56  10      M      Maumee OH US 44:56.30 
2     Brian Young    1488 59  11      M      Lima OH US   45:02.68 
3     Patrick Hickey 1147 56  22      M      Toledo OH US 49:43.59 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Tom Kolena     1054 61  88      M      Toledo OH US 56:57.88   
2     Chris Beaulieu 1379 60  133     M      Maumee OH US 1:00:31.78 
3     Greg Boots     1029 60  156     M      Lyons OH US  1:02:17.61 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sam Torres 1114 66  25      M      Toledo OH US       50:25.05 
2     John Reed  1484 68  59      M      Estero FL US       54:46.76 
3     Tim Erwin  1490 65  81      M      Port Clinton OH US 56:23.78 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Bob Trumbly           1117 70  247     M      Toledo OH US     1:09:32.15 
2     Anonymous Participant 1321 78  257     M        US             1:10:39.97 
3     Tom Lewandowski       1071 72  404     M      Temperance MI US 1:34:14.07 


Female  9 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     G. Madrzykowski 1437 9   86      F      Maumee OH US        56:37.20   
2     Hannah Spohn    1427 14  116     F      Adrian MI US        59:15.79   
3     Chesney Kuron   1370 14  240     F      Bowling Green OH US 1:08:47.20 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kaitlyn Applegate 1286 16  301     F      Bowling Green OH US 1:13:42.26 
2     Amber Parrish     1498 19  359     F      Toledo OH US        1:22:02.99 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alexa Raines  1137 21  61      F      Luna Pier MI US 54:54.04 
2     Sydney Kramer 1097 23  104     F      Norwalk OH US   58:24.43 
3     Olivia Scheid 1096 23  105     F      Norwalk OH US   58:24.53 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Abby Byers    1341 27  57      F      Waterville OH US 54:32.22 
2     Harley Graham 1408 25  90      F      Oregon OH US     57:06.93 
3     Emily Rockman 1355 25  96      F      Holland OH US    57:52.20 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brittany Donnelly 1322 34  38      F      Toledo OH US     51:51.62 
2     Cory Arbinger     1072 32  42      F      Oregon OH US     52:23.33 
3     Jeanine Such      1481 30  56      F      Perrysburg OH US 54:28.06 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ashley DeVito     1249 35  58      F      Elmore OH US     54:33.29 
2     Rayanna Tyree     1232 39  77      F      Fremont OH US    56:09.70 
3     Joscelyn Atkinson 1451 36  98      F      Perrysburg OH US 58:08.67 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dawn Green    1416 44  46      F      whitehouse OH US 53:04.87 
2     Jill Siegel   1070 43  71      F      Toledo OH US     55:45.63 
3     Anna Crissman 1316 43  74      F      Toledo OH US     55:49.22 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Molly Barnhart 1162 48  53      F      Findlay OH US 53:55.75 
2     Andrea Areddy  1441 46  113     F      Maumee OH US  59:01.91 
3     Dawn Garver    1358 48  114     F      Holland OH US 59:08.46 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kristina Rockman 1354 51  80      F      Holland OH US 56:23.54   
2     Cheryl Walter    1144 54  121     F      Toledo OH US  59:37.71   
3     Tina Martinez    1061 52  127     F      Oregon OH US  1:00:07.38 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Janie Kuriger       1087 56  69      F      Temperance MI US 55:37.14   
2     Christine Callaghan 1004 56  72      F      Toledo OH US     55:47.54   
3     Jan MacKenzie       1452 55  143     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:01:26.46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Betty Erwin  1489 62  178     F      Port Clinton OH US 1:03:50.09 
2     Judy Indorf  1229 61  179     F      Port Clinton OH US 1:04:03.59 
3     gail lippert 1333 64  265     F      Rossford OH US     1:11:11.13 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gail Bocian   1059 66  161     F      Monclova OH US     1:02:57.01 
2     Sandi Reardon 1228 68  300     F      Oregon OH US       1:13:33.44 
3     Rita Ross     1334 68  358     F      Thonotosassa FL US 1:20:57.65 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Teresa Fox 1012 70  410     F      Temperance MI US 1:34:57.65 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.