2nd Annual YMCA Turkey Trot

Thu November 23, 2017 Indiana, PA US 15701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1290 Scott Breeden        M                                  17:16.9 17:16.9 5:34  26  75.1       1        M Open       
2     1275 Julian Yerger        M                                  17:24.0 17:24.0 5:36  15  77.2       2        M Open       
3     1311 Josh Joson           M                                  17:56.3 17:56.3 5:46  27  72.4       3        M Open       
4     1287 Sara Zambotti        F                                  18:31.6 18:31.6 5:58  36  80.4       1        F Open       
5     1033 Joey Bujdos          M                                  18:47.1 18:47.1 6:03  16  70.5       1        M 16-19      
6     1032 Jeannie Bujdos       F      Indiana       PA    US      19:15.9 19:15.9 6:12  24  76.7       2        F Open       
7     1177 Kenny Muth           M                                  19:24.4 19:24.4 6:15  15  69.2       1        M 11-15      
8     1008 Dean Banko           M      New Florence  PA    US      19:24.5 19:24.5 6:15  33  67.7       1        M 31-35      
9     1009 T. Barrett           M                                  19:41.1 19:41.1 6:20  11  75.8       2        M 11-15      
10    1157 Evan McClelland      M                                  19:53.4 19:53.4 6:24  13  70.5       3        M 11-15      
11    1289 Alicia Riun          F                                  20:10.3 20:10.3 6:30  30  73.2       3        F Open       
12    1054 Nicole Dann          F                                  20:10.6 20:10.6 6:30  32  73.3       1        F 31-35      
13    1304 Jay Thompson         M                                  20:30.6 20:30.6 6:36  36  65.0       1        M 36-40      
14    1211 Danielle Sgro        F                                  20:38.5 20:38.5 6:39  29  71.5       1        F 26-30      
15    1284 Adam Watters         M                                  20:57.0 20:57.0 6:45  27  62.0       1        M 26-30      
16    1174 Andrew Muth          M                                  20:59.3 20:59.3 6:45  16  63.1       2        M 16-19      
17    1248 Rachel Umbel         F                                  21:06.5 21:06.5 6:48  27  70.0       2        F 26-30      
18    1273 Dave Yerger          M                                  21:14.0 21:14.0 6:50  53  71.1       1        M 51-55      
19    1198 O. Putt              M      Indiana       PA    US      21:23.5 21:23.5 6:53  12  67.4       4        M 11-15      
20    1301 Martin Flinn         M                                  21:47.0 21:47.0 7:01  33  60.3       2        M 31-35      
21    1215 Doug Shaffor         M                                  22:24.4 22:24.4 7:13  18  57.9       3        M 16-19      
22    1014 Jen Beatty           F                                  22:25.7 22:25.7 7:13  26  65.8       3        F 26-30      
23    1015 Stephanie Beatty     F                                  22:32.3 22:32.3 7:15  27  65.5       4        F 26-30      
24    1320 Jonelle Summerfield  F                                  22:39.9 22:39.9 7:18  38  66.3       1        F 36-40      
25    1316 Scott Valazak        M                                  22:52.2 22:52.2 7:22  37  58.7       2        M 36-40      
26    1195 C. Putt              M      Indiana       PA    US      23:27.5 23:27.5 7:33  10  66.2       1        M 1-10       
27    1258 Jon Walker           M                                  24:01.8 24:01.8 7:44  38  56.2       3        M 36-40      
28    1006 Matthew Allison      M                                  24:09.9 24:09.9 7:47  37  55.5       4        M 36-40      
29    1007 C. Allison           M                                  24:10.0 24:10.0 7:47  9   67.3       2        M 1-10       
30    1036 Calvin Carter        M                                  24:12.6 24:12.6 7:48  32  54.0       3        M 31-35      
31    1145 Kaylyn Lonergan      F                                  24:40.7 24:40.7 7:57  23  59.8       1        F 20-25      
32    1038 Jarrod Clark         M                                  24:55.5 24:55.5 8:01  36  53.5       5        M 36-40      
33    1166 Scott McKirgan       M                                  25:00.0 25:00.0 8:03  21  51.9       1        M 20-25      
34    1222 Crystal Sherlock     F                                  25:01.4 25:01.4 8:03  26  59.0       5        F 26-30      
35    1227 Nicole Small         F                                  25:08.9 25:08.9 8:06  31  58.7       2        F 31-35      
36    1086 Anthony Fries        M                                  25:11.5 25:11.5 8:07  18  51.5       4        M 16-19      
37    1286 Scott Bowman         M                                  25:17.0 25:17.0 8:08  51  58.8       2        M 51-55      
38    1035 Mary Jean Bujdos     F                                  25:33.3 25:33.3 8:14  54  67.6       1        F 51-55      
39    1272 Jason Yaple          M                                  26:12.7 26:12.7 8:26  39  51.9       6        M 36-40      
40    1016 Michael Bender       M                                  26:16.3 26:16.3 8:27  55  58.4       3        M 51-55      
41    1010 A. Bauer             M                                  26:16.6 26:16.6 8:27  11  56.8       5        M 11-15      
42    1013 Scott Bauer          M                                  26:19.5 26:19.5 8:28  40  52.1       7        M 36-40      
43    1201 Todd Richardson      M                                  26:23.7 26:23.7 8:30  28  49.2       2        M 26-30      
44    1062 Nathan Evans         M                                  26:27.2 26:27.2 8:31  15  50.8       6        M 11-15      
45    1058 Angela DonGiovanni   F                                  26:30.4 26:30.4 8:32  32  55.8       3        F 31-35      
46    1104 Dan Hess             M                                  26:55.1 26:55.1 8:40  42  51.6       1        M 41-45      
47    1283 Bailey Dills         F                                  26:56.7 26:56.7 8:40  17  55.7       1        F 16-19      
48    1099 Trisha Helman        F                                  26:57.9 26:57.9 8:41  36  55.3       2        F 36-40      
49    1191 Ben Pinchock         M                                  26:58.0 26:58.0 8:41  48  53.9       1        M 46-50      
50    1282 Laken Dills          F                                  27:01.1 27:01.1 8:42  15  57.4       1        F 11-15      
51    1279 Tricia Naylor        F                                  27:04.3 27:04.3 8:43  43  57.1       1        F 41-45      
52    1111 Dan Hudak            M      Vandergrift   PA    US      27:04.7 27:04.7 8:43  48  53.7       2        M 46-50      
53    1017 Sherry Bender        F                                  27:10.1 27:10.1 8:45  52  62.1       2        F 51-55      
54    1246 LeeAnn Tilghman      F                                  27:35.0 27:35.0 8:53  40  55.0       3        F 36-40      
55    1142 Heather Link         F      Carrolltown   PA    US      27:39.3 27:39.3 8:54  32  53.5       4        F 31-35      
56    1034 Joseph Bujdos        M                                  27:48.7 27:48.7 8:57  63  58.8       1        M 61-99      
57    1335 L. Zell              M                                  27:49.9 27:49.9 8:57  10  55.8       3        M 1-10       
58    1077 Kathryn Flinn        F                                  27:57.7 27:57.7 9:00  38  53.7       4        F 36-40      
59    1310 Alicia Haggerty      F                                  28:15.8 28:15.8 9:06  40  53.7       5        F 36-40      
60    1321 Elizabeth Ross       F                                  28:16.4 28:16.4 9:06  14  55.8       2        F 11-15      
61    1308 L. Rode              M      Indiana       PA    US      28:26.9 28:26.9 9:09  12  50.7       7        M 11-15      
62    1327 N. Johnson           M                                  28:29.3 28:29.3 9:10  12  50.6       3        F 11-15      
63    1048 A. Conrad            F      Indiana       PA    US      28:37.8 28:37.8 9:13  12  57.6       4        F 11-15      
64    1049 Tabitha Conrad       F      Indiana       PA    US      28:38.1 28:38.1 9:13  42  53.6       2        F 41-45      
65    1280 T. Naylor            F                                  28:49.4 28:49.4 9:17  10  60.3       1        F 1-10       
66    1103 Amanda Hess          F                                  28:51.3 28:51.3 9:17  41  52.9       3        F 41-45      
67    1281 Tim Naylor           M                                  28:53.6 28:53.6 9:18  46  49.6       3        M 46-50      
68    1299 Todd Schicking       M                                  29:00.9 29:00.9 9:20  33  45.3       4        M 31-35      
69    1047 R. Conn              M                                  29:16.0 29:16.0 9:25  11  51.0       8        M 11-15      
70    1265 Mary Ann Wheeler     F                                  29:20.4 29:20.4 9:27  33  50.4       5        F 31-35      
71    1183 Alexandra Oterson    F                                  29:23.2 29:23.2 9:28  20  50.2       2        F 20-25      
72    1293 Tim Janosko          M                                  29:27.1 29:27.1 9:29  33  44.6       5        M 31-35      
73    1085 Lorine Fries         F                                  29:29.6 29:29.6 9:30  21  50.1       3        F 20-25      
74    1089 Hillary Fries        F                                  29:29.6 29:29.6 9:30  26  50.1       6        F 26-30      
75    1259 Madison Wanamaker    F                                  29:30.4 29:30.4 9:30  13  54.6       5        F 11-15      
76    1114 Thomas Kanyarusoke   M                                  29:31.5 29:31.5 9:30  22  44.0       2        M 20-25      
77    1163 Kara McKinney        F                                  29:31.6 29:31.6 9:30  29  50.0       7        F 26-30      
78    1262 Zoee Ward            F                                  29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31  21  50.0       4        F 20-25      
79    1170 Tyler Menhart        M                                  29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31  25  43.9       3        M 20-25      
80    1307 Paul Rode            M      Indiana       PA    US      29:36.0 29:36.0 9:32  47  48.7       4        M 46-50      
81    1037 Vince Celtnieks      M                                  29:43.3 29:43.3 9:34  73  61.1       2        M 61-99      
82    1021 Erin Bollinger       F                                  29:44.3 29:44.3 9:34  13  54.2       6        F 11-15      
83    1130 Sara Kitchen         F                                  29:51.8 29:51.8 9:37  29  49.4       8        F 26-30      
84    1176 K. Muth              F                                  30:04.4 30:04.4 9:41  12  54.8       7        F 11-15      
85    1292 Linda Leopold        F                                  30:09.1 30:09.1 9:42  59  60.7       1        F 56-60      
86    1185 Ashley Packer        F                                  30:22.6 30:22.6 9:47  28  48.6       9        F 26-30      
87    1184 Aaron Packer         M                                  30:22.7 30:22.7 9:47  30  42.8       3        M 26-30      
88    1134 Charles Lamb         M      Homer City    PA    US      30:23.8 30:23.8 9:47  36  43.9       8        M 36-40      
89    1260 Jill Wanchisn        F                                  30:27.4 30:27.4 9:48  30  48.5       10       F 26-30      
90    1298 Dennis Hudak         M                                  30:31.3 30:31.3 9:49  50  48.3       5        M 46-50      
91    1158 John McClelland      M                                  30:40.2 30:40.2 9:52  41  45.0       2        M 41-45      
92    1156 E. McClelland        F                                  30:42.7 30:42.7 9:53  11  55.0       8        F 11-15      
93    1022 Gary Bollinger       M                                  30:45.6 30:45.6 9:54  51  48.3       4        M 51-55      
94    1334 O. Zell              F                                  30:55.9 30:55.9 9:57  12  53.3       9        F 11-15      
95    1050 A. Cowburn           M                                  30:58.7 30:58.7 9:58  12  46.5       9        M 11-15      
96    1012 M. Bauer             F                                  31:05.2 31:05.2 10:00 8   59.7       2        F 1-10       
97    1254 C. Villa             M                                  31:21.9 31:21.9 10:06 7   58.3       4        M 1-10       
98    1256 Jen Villa            F                                  31:22.0 31:22.0 10:06 38  47.9       6        F 36-40      
99    1232 J. Snyder            M                                  31:25.2 31:25.2 10:07 8   54.6       5        M 1-10       
100   1093 Jacqueline Gonos     F                                  31:25.5 31:25.5 10:07 45  50.0       4        F 41-45      
101   1219 Vickie Shank         F      Indiana       PA    US      31:25.7 31:25.7 10:07 48  51.4       1        F 46-50      
102   1315 J. Reed              M      Indiana       PA    US      31:33.7 31:33.7 10:10 8   54.4       6        M 1-10       
103   1314 Heather Reed         F      Indiana       PA    US      31:34.3 31:34.3 10:10 36  47.2       7        F 36-40      
104   1172 Chad Mosco           M                                  31:37.2 31:37.2 10:11 38  42.7       9        M 36-40      
105   1171 Amanda Mosco         F                                  31:37.3 31:37.3 10:11 36  47.1       8        F 36-40      
106   1165 Kylie McKirgan       F                                  31:42.1 31:42.1 10:12 19  46.6       2        F 16-19      
107   1052 Kelsey Cunningham    F                                  31:42.6 31:42.6 10:12 20  46.6       5        F 20-25      
108   1202 Dan Richter          M                                  31:44.0 31:44.0 10:13 34  41.6       6        M 31-35      
109   1011 Erin Bauer           F                                  31:45.2 31:45.2 10:13 39  47.5       9        F 36-40      
110   1322 J. Ross              F                                  31:50.9 31:50.9 10:15 11  53.1       10       F 11-15      
111   1294 Brad Polen           M                                  31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 26  40.7       4        M 26-30      
112   1144 Malia Lonergan       F                                  32:01.2 32:01.2 10:18 25  46.1       6        F 20-25      
113   1117 Mike Keltz           M                                  32:04.7 32:04.7 10:20 55  47.8       5        M 51-55      
114   1155 Angelika McClelland  F                                  32:07.5 32:07.5 10:20 41  47.5       5        F 41-45      
115   1325 Shelly Johnson       F                                  32:07.5 32:07.5 10:20 39  47.0       10       F 36-40      
116   1095 Jordan Haines        M                                  32:07.8 32:07.8 10:20 34  41.1       7        M 31-35      
117   1302 Kevin McKee          M                                  32:13.1 32:13.1 10:22 53  46.9       6        M 51-55      
118   1056 Tasha DeLeo          F      Indiana       PA    US      32:13.2 32:13.2 10:22 34  46.0       6        F 31-35      
119   1303 Chelsea Palmer       F                                  32:13.2 32:13.2 10:22 29  45.8       11       F 26-30      
120   1274 Elizabeth Yerger     F                                  32:16.2 32:16.2 10:23 22  45.8       7        F 20-25      
121   1276 Lorraine Yerger      F                                  32:18.5 32:18.5 10:24 20  45.7       8        F 20-25      
122   1312 Allie Limboski       F                                  32:19.6 32:19.6 10:24 22  45.7       9        F 20-25      
123   1069 A. Evans             M                                  32:30.4 32:30.4 10:28 6   60.5       7        M 1-10       
124   1100 Christine Herrera    F                                  32:34.1 32:34.1 10:29 29  45.3       12       F 26-30      
125   1121 Todd Keppich         M                                  32:36.5 32:36.5 10:30 41  42.3       3        M 41-45      
126   1118 L. Keppich           F                                  32:36.5 32:36.5 10:30 6   61.7       3        F 1-10       
127   1313 Sam Clark            F                                  32:40.4 32:40.4 10:31                1        No Age Given 
128   1067 Curtis Evans         M                                  32:57.6 32:57.6 10:37 45  43.1       4        M 41-45      
129   1333 Lyndsey Zell         F                                  32:57.9 32:57.9 10:37 13  48.9       11       F 11-15      
130   1323 H. Johnson           F                                  32:58.0 32:58.0 10:37 10  52.7       4        F 1-10       
131   1119 M. Keppich           F                                  33:02.9 33:02.9 10:38 3              5        F 1-10       
132   1285 The John Swauger     M                                  33:03.9 33:03.9 10:39 65  50.4       3        M 61-99      
133   1120 Stephanie Keppich    F                                  33:06.3 33:06.3 10:39 42  46.4       6        F 41-45      
134   1087 Bryan Fries          M                                  33:21.6 33:21.6 10:44 27  38.9       5        M 26-30      
135   1097 Lydia Harnett        F                                  33:23.8 33:23.8 10:45 22  44.2       10       F 20-25      
136   1153 L. Manzi             F                                  33:37.3 33:37.3 10:49 7   57.4       6        F 1-10       
137   1151 Amy Manzi            F                                  33:38.0 33:38.0 10:50 35  44.2       7        F 31-35      
138   1231 Erica Snyder         F                                  33:45.6 33:45.6 10:52 38  44.5       11       F 36-40      
139   1208 Haley Sankey         F                                  33:46.1 33:46.1 10:52 39  44.7       12       F 36-40      
140   1101 Abby Hess            F                                  33:53.1 33:53.1 10:54 13  47.6       12       F 11-15      
141   1297 Darlene Hudak        F                                  34:01.2 34:01.2 10:57 59  53.8       2        F 56-60      
142   1150 Tiffany Mano         F                                  34:01.3 34:01.3 10:57 32  43.5       8        F 31-35      
143   1270 Erica Winger         F                                  34:12.1 34:12.1 11:01 27  43.2       13       F 26-30      
144   1088 Carl Fries           M                                  34:21.8 34:21.8 11:04 53  43.9       7        M 51-55      
145   1261 Jason Wanchisn       M                                  34:30.9 34:30.9 11:07 34  38.2       8        M 31-35      
146   1317 Whitney Joson        F      Indiana       PA    US      34:34.4 34:34.4 11:08 28  42.7       14       F 26-30      
147   1319 L. Hall              F                                  34:34.9 34:34.9 11:08 4              7        F 1-10       
148   1332 Bradon Zell          M                                  34:36.6 34:36.6 11:08 37  38.8       10       M 36-40      
149   1072 Amy Farr             F                                  34:38.5 34:38.5 11:09 45  45.4       7        F 41-45      
150   1326 Tim Johnson          M                                  34:39.6 34:39.6 11:09 39  39.3       11       M 36-40      
151   1083 Jessica Frick        F                                  34:42.6 34:42.6 11:10 31  42.5       9        F 31-35      
152   1116 Joni Keltz           F                                  34:49.2 34:49.2 11:12 51  48.0       3        F 51-55      
153   1241 Jennifer Stevens     F                                  34:50.2 34:50.2 11:13 35  42.7       10       F 31-35      
154   1039 Megan Clark          F                                  34:50.8 34:50.8 11:13 30  42.4       15       F 26-30      
155   1278 Mike Herold          M                                  35:03.6 35:03.6 11:17 31  37.2       9        M 31-35      
156   1277 Susan Harrison       F                                  35:03.6 35:03.6 11:17 37  42.7       13       F 36-40      
157   1107 Cheryl Highberger    F      Indiana       PA    US      35:06.5 35:06.5 11:18 64  55.5       1        F 61-99      
158   1055 Jenna Deardorff      F                                  35:09.5 35:09.5 11:19 34  42.2       11       F 31-35      
159   1318 Sarah Hall           F                                  35:11.5 35:11.5 11:20 34  42.2       12       F 31-35      
160   1224 Allen Shirley        M                                  35:14.3 35:14.3 11:21 65  47.2       4        M 61-99      
161   1106 Paul Hicks           M      Marion Center PA    US      35:19.1 35:19.1 11:22 73  51.4       5        M 61-99      
162   1131 Kristin Klingensmith F                                  35:20.8 35:20.8 11:23 24  41.8       11       F 20-25      
163   1018 Michael Boiano       M                                  35:21.9 35:21.9 11:23 35  37.5       10       M 31-35      
164   1019 Sarah Boiano         F                                  35:22.3 35:22.3 11:23 34  41.9       13       F 31-35      
165   1148 Shyra Lute           F                                  35:42.3 35:42.3 11:30 16  42.7       3        F 16-19      
166   1330 D. Beatty            M                                  35:53.2 35:53.2 11:33 12  40.2       10       M 11-15      
167   1154 Ronya Martel         F                                  36:10.7 36:10.7 11:39 41  42.2       8        F 41-45      
168   1251 G. Vennard           M                                  36:11.1 36:11.1 11:39 3              8        M 1-10       
169   1328 C. Beatty            M                                  36:12.0 36:12.0 11:39 11  41.2       11       M 11-15      
170   1025 Marcia Boyer         F      Indiana       PA    US      36:12.8 36:12.8 11:39 45  43.4       9        F 41-45      
171   1331 Jason Beatty         M                                  36:13.7 36:13.7 11:40 36  36.8       12       M 36-40      
172   1329 B. Beatty            M                                  36:19.6 36:19.6 11:42 7   50.3       9        M 1-10       
173   1135 Pam Lansberry        F                                  36:20.5 36:20.5 11:42 41  42.0       10       F 41-45      
174   1252 Richelle Vennard     F                                  36:21.3 36:21.3 11:42 28  40.6       16       F 26-30      
175   1112 Zachery Hudak        M                                  36:30.2 36:30.2 11:45 21  35.6       4        M 20-25      
176   1001 E. Aiken             M                                  36:37.4 36:37.4 11:47 9   44.4       10       M 1-10       
177   1250 Danielle Unrue       F                                  36:38.4 36:38.4 11:48 29  40.3       17       F 26-30      
178   1074 Nicole Fields        F                                  36:38.4 36:38.4 11:48 33  40.4       14       F 31-35      
179   1300 Kate Flinn           F                                  36:47.6 36:47.6 11:51 31  40.1       15       F 31-35      
180   1268 Ashley Wilson        F                                  37:22.0 37:22.0 12:02 28  39.5       18       F 26-30      
181   1096 Nate Hardic          M                                  37:22.4 37:22.4 12:02 30  34.8       6        M 26-30      
182   1051 Kacey Cowburn        F                                  37:32.7 37:32.7 12:05 40  40.4       14       F 36-40      
183   1162 Stephanie McCormick  F                                  37:34.1 37:34.1 12:06 41  40.6       11       F 41-45      
184   1122 A. Kepple            F                                  37:50.1 37:50.1 12:11 10  45.9       8        F 1-10       
185   1296 Jamie Ball           F                                  38:07.7 38:07.7 12:16 30  38.7       19       F 26-30      
186   1324 K. Johnson           F                                  38:08.3 38:08.3 12:17 9   47.0       9        F 1-10       
187   1210 Abbie Schrecengost   F                                  38:12.8 38:12.8 12:18 33  38.7       16       F 31-35      
188   1223 Nathan Shirley       M                                  38:17.0 38:17.0 12:19 20  33.9       5        M 20-25      
189   1309 D. Carpenter         M                                  38:21.7 38:21.7 12:21 11  38.9       12       M 11-15      
190   1060 Judy Evans           F                                  38:35.1 38:35.1 12:25 40  39.3       15       F 36-40      
191   1020 C. Bollinger         M                                  38:36.2 38:36.2 12:26 11  38.6       13       M 11-15      
192   1305 Ashley Patterson     F                                  38:39.9 38:39.9 12:27 23  38.2       12       F 20-25      
193   1209 Andrea Schickling    F                                  38:42.0 38:42.0 12:27 38  38.8       16       F 36-40      
194   1175 Brandy Muth          F                                  38:48.2 38:48.2 12:29 41  39.3       12       F 41-45      
195   1247 Sandra Torok         F                                  38:48.5 38:48.5 12:29 69  53.6       2        F 61-99      
196   1249 Lesli Umbel          F                                  38:49.9 38:49.9 12:30 57  46.1       3        F 56-60      
197   1271 Emily Wright         F                                  39:44.3 39:44.3 12:47 15  39.0       13       F 11-15      
198   1053 Kira Cunningham      F                                  39:44.6 39:44.6 12:48 15  39.0       14       F 11-15      
199   1076 Stephanie Fiely      F                                  39:45.4 39:45.4 12:48 39  37.9       17       F 36-40      
200   1075 Chris Fiely          M                                  39:46.2 39:46.2 12:48 43  35.2       5        M 41-45      
201   1057 Jil Ditmore          F                                  39:49.7 39:49.7 12:49 22  37.1       13       F 20-25      
202   1266 Ardian Wibowo        M                                  39:50.1 39:50.1 12:49 34  33.1       11       M 31-35      
203   1194 Ronnaleah Prindible  F                                  39:50.4 39:50.4 12:49 46  39.8       2        F 46-50      
204   1005 Nettie Albohali      F                                  39:52.8 39:52.8 12:50 33  37.1       17       F 31-35      
205   1306 Paul Schwartz        M                                  39:59.1 39:59.1 12:52 71  44.2       6        M 61-99      
206   1061 L. Evans             M                                  40:04.7 40:04.7 12:54 10  38.8       11       M 1-10       
207   1193 Jessica Previte      F      Indiana       PA    US      40:19.2 40:19.2 12:59 34  36.8       18       F 31-35      
208   1108 A. Hitchman          F                                  40:20.6 40:20.6 12:59 11  41.9       15       F 11-15      
209   1152 C. Manzi             M                                  40:22.6 40:22.6 13:00 8   42.5       12       M 1-10       
210   1239 Christina Starkey    F                                  40:28.8 40:28.8 13:02 26  36.5       20       F 26-30      
211   1094 Charissa Haines      F                                  40:30.5 40:30.5 13:02 34  36.6       19       F 31-35      
212   1079 D. Foulk             M                                  40:36.5 40:36.5 13:04 7   45.0       13       M 1-10       
213   1169 Yuliya Melnikova     F                                  40:37.3 40:37.3 13:04 30  36.4       21       F 26-30      
214   1082 Meghan Foulk         F      Indiana       PA    US      40:37.3 40:37.3 13:04 36  36.7       18       F 36-40      
215   1109 Summer Hitchman      F                                  40:56.4 40:56.4 13:11 66  48.9       3        F 61-99      
216   1197 D. Putt              M                                  41:02.8 41:02.8 13:13 7   44.5       14       M 1-10       
217   1196 Christina Putt       F                                  41:02.9 41:02.9 13:13 37  36.5       19       F 36-40      
218   1068 Dana Evans           F                                  41:03.5 41:03.5 13:13 39  36.7       20       F 36-40      
219   1105 Lauren Hickman       F                                  41:08.6 41:08.6 13:15 28  35.9       22       F 26-30      
220   1178 Kaitlyn Myers        F                                  42:29.0 42:29.0 13:40 24  34.8       14       F 20-25      
221   1216 Jennifer Shaffor     F      Kent          PA    US      42:37.1 42:37.1 13:43 38  35.2       21       F 36-40      
222   1295 Lowry Ball           M                                  43:14.9 43:14.9 13:55 33  30.4       12       M 31-35      
223   1189 J. Peterson          F                                  43:21.9 43:21.9 13:57 9   41.4       10       F 1-10       
224   1190 Jessica Peterson     F                                  43:22.1 43:22.1 13:58 35  34.3       20       F 31-35      
225   1123 E. Kepple            F                                  43:27.1 43:27.1 13:59 4              11       F 1-10       
226   1124 Heather Kepple       F                                  43:27.3 43:27.3 13:59 33  34.1       21       F 31-35      
227   1003 K. Aiken             F                                  43:50.3 43:50.3 14:07 6   45.9       12       F 1-10       
228   1233 K. Snyder            F                                  44:15.5 44:15.5 14:15 10  39.3       13       F 1-10       
229   1234 Steve Snyder         M                                  44:15.6 44:15.6 14:15 42  31.4       6        M 41-45      
230   1291 Mary Rich            F                                  44:29.5 44:29.5 14:19 58  40.7       4        F 56-60      
231   1225 Angela Shirley       F                                  44:35.5 44:35.5 14:21 20  33.1       15       F 20-25      
232   1138 April Libengood      F      Latrobe       PA    US      45:02.7 45:02.7 14:30 31  32.8       22       F 31-35      
233   1040 Patti Cole           F                                  45:02.9 45:02.9 14:30 46  35.2       3        F 46-50      
234   1203 Zoe Ritchie          F                                  45:33.2 45:33.2 14:40 60  40.7       5        F 56-60      
235   1092 Kimberly Geesey      F      Indiana       PA    US      45:56.8 45:56.8 14:47 51  36.3       4        F 51-55      
236   1098 Lisa Heller          F      Clymer        PA    US      45:57.6 45:57.6 14:48 51  36.3       5        F 51-55      
237   1059 G. Dunmyer           M                                  49:19.6 49:19.6 15:53 9   33.0       15       M 1-10       
238   1186 Veronica Palmer      F                                  49:20.2 49:20.2 15:53 29  29.9       23       F 26-30      
239   1187 Thera Palmer         F                                  49:36.4 49:36.4 15:58 34  29.9       23       F 31-35      
240   1071 Thomas Evans         M                                  50:44.0 50:44.0 16:20 52  29.5       8        M 51-55      
241   1070 Savin Evans          F                                  50:49.1 50:49.1 16:21 34  29.2       24       F 31-35      
242   1132 Jeanna Kutz          F                                  53:41.5 53:41.5 17:17 39  28.1       22       F 36-40      
243   1133 Richard Kutz         M                                  54:09.6 54:09.6 17:26 44  26.0       7        M 41-45      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott Breeden 1290 26  1       M               17:16.9 
2     Julian Yerger 1275 15  2       M               17:24.0 
3     Josh Joson    1311 27  3       M               17:56.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sara Zambotti  1287 36  4       F                    18:31.6 
2     Jeannie Bujdos 1032 24  6       F      Indiana PA US 19:15.9 
3     Alicia Riun    1289 30  11      F                    20:10.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.