Resolution Trail Run

Mon January 1, 2018 Gainesville, VA US 20155 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Division Division 
                                                                  Time       Time                Place    
===== ==== ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======== ======== 
1     1197 Benn Thomas           M      Arlington   VA    US      38:34.12   38:34.12                     
2     1180 Jackson Morton        M      Ashburn     VA    US      39:06.08   39:04.59                     
3     1255 Jesse Tubb            M                        US      43:42.72   43:42.72                     
4     1155 Andrew Gray           M      Arlington   VA    US      43:54.35   43:54.35   M 20-35  1        
5     1173 Thomas Lombardi       M      Burke       VA    US      44:00.06   43:58.02                     
6     1169 Colleen Lafrance      F      Great Falls VA    US      44:16.06   44:14.77                     
7     1217 Matt Thomas           M      Sterling    VA    US      44:51.43   44:50.72   M 20-35  2        
8     1101 Laurence Anderson     M      Greenbelt   MD    US      45:38.66   45:24.30   M 46-99  1        
9     1208 Darren Wrigley        M      Warrenton   VA    US      45:33.41   45:31.04   M 46-99  2        
10    1190 Rob Rutland-Brown     M      Springfield VA    US      45:58.14   45:55.60                     
11    1166 Keith Kennedy         M      Bristow     VA    US      45:58.93   45:58.14                     
12    1163 Tom Jubb              M      Bristow     VA    US      47:02.52   47:01.07   M 46-99  3        
13    1125 Edward Ball           M      Reston      VA    US      47:50.73   47:49.24                     
14    1165 Cristy Kennedy        F      Bristow     VA    US      48:08.20   48:07.81                     
15    157  Chris Sherwood        M      Bristow     VA    US      49:05.90   49:02.96                     
16    1192 Brett Shankle         M      Gainesville VA    US      50:14.97   50:13.67                     
17    1172 Patrick Lichy         M      Reston      VA    US      50:40.44   50:37.83                     
18    1175 Eric Malinowski       M      Washington  DC    US      51:10.79   51:08.35                     
19    1148 Ling Dao              M      Fairfax     VA    US      51:14.70   51:09.14                     
20    1188 Jackson Rappaport     F      Washington  DC    US      51:13.62   51:10.20                     
21    1221 Andrew Palowitch      M      McLean      VA    US      51:21.54   51:20.59   M 46-99  4        
22    1151 Katie Frey            F      Catharpin   VA    US      51:33.09   51:30.02                     
23    1214 Jeffery Temple        M      Arlington   VA    US      52:20.06   52:16.93   M 46-99  5        
24    1156 Anonymous Participant M                        US      53:12.78   53:09.04   M 46-99  6        
25    1212 Rebekah Stroman       F      Arlington   VA    US      53:22.43   53:19.74                     
26    1216 Karla Pekor           F      Gainesville VA    US      54:02.61   54:00.73                     
27    1159 Stacy Groff           F      Manassas    VA    US      55:34.12   55:30.70                     
28    1213 Patricia Hickey       F      Arlington   VA    US      56:02.27   55:59.64                     
29    1164 Bill Judd             M      Gainesville VA    US      56:33.32   56:26.45   M 46-99  7        
30    1254 Marlon Feiger         M                        US      56:43.86   56:38.76   M 46-99  8        
31    1198 Irene Thomas          F      Arlington   VA    US      57:00.71   56:53.36                     
32    1199 Gregory Trnka         M      Haymarket   VA    US      56:59.03   56:55.25   M 46-99  9        
33    1153 Robert Garnier        M      Oak Hill    VA    US      57:05.19   57:03.21   M 46-99  10       
34    1162 Sarah Hobson          F      Bristow     VA    US      57:48.04   57:44.49                     
35    1138 Ben Benita            M      Haymarket   VA    US      58:12.52   58:10.72                     
36    1142 Chris Catalano        M      Manassass   VA    US      58:24.57   58:16.82                     
37    1141 Kera Carte            F      Haymarket   VA    US      58:38.76   58:34.34                     
38    1139 Abby Bergakker        F      Richmond    VA    US      59:40.32   59:32.12                     
39    1203 D. Wetzler            M      Alexandria  VA    US      59:52.09   59:46.66                     
40    1194 Sandra Smith          F      Gainesville VA    US      1:02:22.63 1:02:10.82                   
41    1187 Nancy Rachlis         F      Midlothian  VA    US      1:02:45.17 1:02:37.78                   
42    1183 Jamie Petersen        M      Bristow     VA    US      1:02:45.65 1:02:39.23                   
43    1179 Samara Moore          F      Woodbridge  VA    US      1:03:28.28 1:03:19.75                   
44    1215 Jeff McCaslin         M      Gainesville VA    US      1:04:13.21 1:04:04.01 M 46-99  11       
45    1149 Omar Delgado          M      Hopewell    VA    US      1:04:56.46 1:04:43.53                   
46    1154 Jack Gray             M      Suffolk     VA    US      1:04:50.14 1:04:46.13 M 46-99  12       
47    1204 Martin Wetzler        M      Alexandria  VA    US      1:05:09.61 1:05:03.96 M 46-99  13       
48    1206 Deb Wolfe             F      Gainesville VA    US      1:05:11.89 1:05:06.82                   
49    1167 Rileigh Knight        F      Haymarket   VA    US      1:05:48.29 1:05:43.76                   
50    1171 Amanda Lichy          F      Reston      VA    US      1:06:20.89 1:06:13.35                   
51    1185 Jon Post              M      Haymarket   VA    US      1:07:00.58 1:06:49.50 M 46-99  14       
52    1160 Abby Gunning          F      Haymarket   VA    US      1:09:06.65 1:09:01.39                   
53    1168 Susan Kolbay          F      Fairfax     VA    US      1:09:10.96 1:09:04.48                   
54    1251 Linda Tennille        F                        US      1:09:57.27 1:09:44.05                   
55    1253 Holly Cameron         F                        US      1:09:57.18 1:09:44.12                   
56    1224 Erick Calderon        M      Gainesville VA    US      1:10:39.70 1:10:27.23                   
57    1219 Jessica Carroll       F      Haymarket   VA    US      1:10:38.79 1:10:28.22                   
58    1222 Danielle Gilbert      F      Alexandria  VA    US      1:10:42.80 1:10:32.40                   
59    1189 Laura Riddle          F      Sterling    VA    US      1:11:17.27 1:11:09.45                   
60    1220 Amanda Luckey         F      Linden      VA    US      1:11:32.13 1:11:19.72                   
61    1181 Jodi Morton           F      Ashburn     VA    US      1:12:17.25 1:12:00.62                   
62    1207 Ed Wolfe              M      Gainesville VA    US      1:12:14.28 1:12:08.31 M 46-99  15       
63    1211 Lawrence Giesting     M      Culpeper    VA    US      1:12:32.82 1:12:23.79 M 46-99  16       
64    1191 Vicki Schumacher      F      Mc Lean     VA    US      1:12:37.12 1:12:27.15                   
65    1110 John Anderson         M      Manassas    VA    US      1:12:48.01 1:12:44.68 M 20-35  3        
66    1150 Carolina Diez         F      Springfield VA    US      1:13:01.53 1:12:53.11                   
67    1147 Mary Cummins          F      Fairfax     VA    US      1:13:08.07 1:12:57.56                   
68    1186 Rebecca Post          F      Haymarket   VA    US      1:14:13.45 1:14:02.13                   
69    1177 Beth Mcintire         F      Haymarket   VA    US      1:14:37.94 1:14:33.32                   
70    1106 Samira Anderson       F      Greenbelt   MD    US      1:14:56.06 1:14:47.36                   
71    1146 Lyla Cremeans         F      Manassas    VA    US      1:16:01.62 1:15:52.06                   
72    1140 Susan Calderon        F      Vienna      VA    US      1:17:23.25 1:17:15.94                   
73    1202 Janice Ware           F      Vienna      VA    US      1:17:24.93 1:17:17.70                   
74    1196 Michelle Sutphin      F      The Plains  VA    US      1:18:25.09 1:18:11.25                   
75    1195 Joe Sutphin           M      The Plains  VA    US      1:21:38.22 1:21:24.42 M 20-35  4        
76    1176 John McHugh           M      Arlington   VA    US      1:24:17.03 1:24:07.44 M 20-35  5        
77    1184 Alison Phan           F      Arlington   VA    US      1:24:16.80 1:24:07.63                   
78    1157 Emma Greenley         F      Haymarket   VA    US      1:25:51.28 1:25:43.77                   
79    1193 Nina Singh            F      Mc Lean     VA    US      1:29:01.15 1:28:54.28                   
80    1205 Kathleen Whitbey      F      Fairfax     VA    US      1:31:31.18 1:31:13.33                   
81    1152 Jennifer Friend       F      Vienna      VA    US      1:31:31.50 1:31:14.90                   
82    1182 Hawah Nyenswah        F      Woodbridge  VA    US      1:45:09.80 1:44:55.64                   
83    1161 Anonymous Participant F                        US      1:48:17.99 1:48:09.69                   

Additional results can be found at https://www.adventureenablers.com/results.

Embed Code