Run & Ride Valleyfair

Sun August 11, 2019 SHAKOPEE, MN 55379 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib    Name                      Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Division Division 
                                                                                Time      Time      Place             
===== ====== ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ======== ======== 
1     40396  Christopher Saladin       M      Madison             WI    US      0:22:06.1 0:22:06.1 1        M 30-39  
2     40174  Jordan Acker              M      Hopkins             MN    US      0:23:33.6 0:23:33.6 1        M 20-29  
3     40202  Erik Johnson              M      Champlin            MN    US      0:24:16.7 0:24:16.7 2        M 30-39  
4     40336  Cole Ryan-Strub           M      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:27.6 2        M 20-29  
5     40071  Gabe Meier                M      bloomington         MN    US      0:24:47.0 0:24:47.0 1        M 0-15   
6     40151  Russ Brown                M      Rochester           MN    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:50.6 3        M 30-39  
7     40150  Brandy Brown              F      Rochester           MN    US      0:25:51.1 0:25:51.1 1        F 30-39  
8     40168  Dayne Everhart            M      Maplewood           MN    US      0:26:02.1 0:26:02.1 2        M 0-15   
9     40172  Heidi Rajkowski           F      Rochester           MN    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:24.5 1        F 20-29  
10    40369  Chad Stambaugh            M      Savage              MN    US      0:26:24.8 0:26:24.8 4        M 30-39  
11    40126  Brian Singer              M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:36.1 1        M 40-49  
12    40387  Ryan Denny                M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:26:37.0 0:26:37.0 3        M 20-29  
13    40201  Alison Johnson            F      Champlin            MN    US      0:26:43.8 0:26:43.8 2        F 30-39  
14    40185  Curtis Wallgren           M      Duluth              MN    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:55.1 4        M 20-29  
15    40232  Janelle Laurent           F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:27:21.7 0:27:21.7 3        F 30-39  
16    40350  Alex Daraitis             M      Andover             MN    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:37.7 3        M 0-15   
17    40284  Sonja Rosvold             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:27:37.9 0:27:37.9 4        F 30-39  
18    40070  Gavin Meier               M      Bloomington         MN    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:38.4 4        M 0-15   
19    40333  C. Szot                   M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:27:39.9 0:27:39.9 5        M 0-15   
20    40217  Morgan Bell               F      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:42.2 1        F 0-15   
21    40322  Emmy Buboltz              F      Mankato             MN    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:53.4 1        F 40-49  
22    40335  Nicholas Ryan-Strub       M      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:27:57.8 0:27:57.8 5        M 20-29  
23    40310  Chase Van Zee             M      Sioux Falls         SD    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:16.4 6        M 0-15   
24    40159  Ryan Hoffmann             M      Andover             MN    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:36.3 6        M 20-29  
25    40301  Alberto Pedraza           M      Apple Valley        MN    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:52.6 5        M 30-39  
26    40371  G. Porter                 F      Burnsville          MN    US      0:29:14.2 0:29:14.2 2        F 0-15   
27    40173  Callie Peterson           F      Hopkins             MN    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:19.4 2        F 20-29  
28    40272  tiphanie izen             F      Fairmont            MN    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:28.0 3        F 20-29  
29    40241  Jake Waletzko             M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:29:37.7 0:29:37.7 7        M 20-29  
30    40256  N. Rodriguez              M      Mankato             MN    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:42.0 7        M 0-15   
31    40016  Steve Spears              M      La Crosse           WI    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:42.0 1        M 60-99  
32    40265  Laura Van Vertloo         F      Ames                IA    US      0:29:45.8 0:29:45.8 5        F 30-39  
33    40399  Mark Spisszak             M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:46.2 6        M 30-39  
34    40352  Jack Daraitis             M      Andover             MN    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:53.4 8        M 20-29  
35    40385  Thomas Smith              M      Buffalo             MN    US      0:30:04.6 0:30:04.6 7        M 30-39  
36    40091  K. Petersen               M      Big Lake            MN    US      0:30:14.1 0:30:14.1 8        M 0-15   
37    40218  M. Bell                   F      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:30:14.8 0:30:14.8 3        F 0-15   
38    40215  Jesse Bell                M      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:30:15.0 0:30:15.0 1        M 50-59  
39    40332  H. Balluff                F      Moorhead            MN    US      0:30:16.5 0:30:16.5 4        F 0-15   
40    40324  Kelsey Roe                F      Hayfield            MN    US      0:30:19.6 0:30:19.6 1        F 16-19  
41    40358  T. Turzinski              M      Savage              MN    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:21.1 9        M 0-15   
42    40158  Bennett Hoffmann          M      Andover             MN    US      0:30:22.1 0:30:22.1 2        M 50-59  
43    40320  Michael Stergos           M      Chicago             IL    US      0:30:38.6 0:30:38.6 8        M 30-39  
44    40013  Jessica Spears            F      Minnetonka          MN    US      0:30:42.0 0:30:42.0 6        F 30-39  
45    40281  Malachi Rodriguez         M      Mankato             MN    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:43.1 10       M 0-15   
46    40146  Eric Staebler             M      Morris              MN    US      0:30:46.9 0:30:46.9 1        M 16-19  
47    40145  Ashlee Koehl              F      Morris              MN    US      0:30:46.9 0:30:46.9 2        F 16-19  
48    40338  M. Markfort               M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:48.9 11       M 0-15   
49    40240  Kristy Peterson           F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:30:58.2 0:30:58.2 7        F 30-39  
50    40386  Kate Steele               F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:58.7 4        F 20-29  
51    40199  Joah Schissel             M      Columbus            WI    US      0:30:59.0 0:30:59.0 12       M 0-15   
52    40321  Mike Cameron              M      Rosemount           MN    US      0:31:01.4 0:31:01.4 3        M 50-59  
53    40031  L. Taylor                 F      New Richmond        WI    US      0:31:05.8 0:31:05.8 5        F 0-15   
54    40351  Matthew Daraitis          M      Andover             MN    US      0:31:08.2 0:31:08.2 2        M 16-19  
55    40216  Desiree Bell              F      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:31:08.4 0:31:08.4 1        F 50-59  
56    40183  A. Daraitis               F      Andover             MN    US      0:31:08.6 0:31:08.6 6        F 0-15   
57    40266  Mike Van Vertloo          M      Ames                IA    US      0:31:08.8 0:31:08.8 9        M 30-39  
58    40325  Louis Ferraro             M      Forest Lake         MN    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:17.4 10       M 30-39  
59    40203  Emma Hanson               F      Blaine              MN    US      0:31:30.0 0:31:30.0 7        F 0-15   
60    40267  Candace Daniels           F      Spencer             IA    US      0:31:40.9 0:31:40.9 8        F 30-39  
61    40047  Kristin Riehm             F      Winsted             MN    US      0:31:49.5 0:31:49.5 9        F 30-39  
62    40044  A. Forcelle               M      Elko New Market     MN    US      0:32:16.5 0:32:16.5 13       M 0-15   
63    40303  Todd Carlson              M      Bloomington         MN    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:28.3 4        M 50-59  
64    40340  Steve Dahlen              M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:30.2 11       M 30-39  
65    40176  Tara Nuehring             F      North Mankato       MN    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:36.0 2        F 40-49  
66    40177  M. Nuehring               F      North Mankato       MN    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:36.8 8        F 0-15   
67    40116  Anonymous Participant     M                                CA      0:32:54.6 0:32:54.6 2        M 40-49  
68    40119  M. Allinotte              M      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:32:56.0 0:32:56.0 14       M 0-15   
69    40223  L. Pike                   F      Big Lake            MN    US      0:33:06.5 0:33:06.5 9        F 0-15   
70    40219  Jennifer May              F      Big Lake            MN    US      0:33:07.2 0:33:07.2 10       F 30-39  
71    40273  briannia pearson          F      Fairmont            MN    US      0:33:27.1 0:33:27.1 3        F 16-19  
72    40348  H. Kubisiak               F      Burnsville          MN    US      0:33:44.5 0:33:44.5 10       F 0-15   
73    40347  Traci Kubisiak            F      Burnsville          MN    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:45.0 3        F 40-49  
74    40408  A. Borean                 F      Eagan               MN    US      0:33:47.2 0:33:47.2 11       F 0-15   
75    40086  Addi Courchene            F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:47.5 4        F 16-19  
76    40379  Darcy Metzler             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:34:02.0 0:34:02.0 5        F 20-29  
77    40398  Christina Haldaman        F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:34:08.6 0:34:08.6 4        F 40-49  
78    40299  Luke Aho                  M      River Falls         WI    US      0:34:09.5 0:34:09.5 9        M 20-29  
79    40160  Leah Hoffmann             F      Andover             MN    US      0:34:09.5 0:34:09.5 5        F 16-19  
80    40308  Joshua Van Zee            M      Baltic              SD    US      0:34:10.8 0:34:10.8 12       M 30-39  
81    40378  Chris Stoltenow           F      Greenfield          MN    US      0:34:14.1 0:34:14.1 5        F 40-49  
82    40182  G. Daraitis               F      Andover             MN    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:21.7 12       F 0-15   
83    40180  Lindsay Daraitis          F      Andover             MN    US      0:34:22.3 0:34:22.3 11       F 30-39  
84    40298  Lindsay Aho               F      River Falls         WI    US      0:34:39.3 0:34:39.3 12       F 30-39  
85    40391  Ryan Mjolsness            M      Saint Cloud         MN    US      0:34:40.0 0:34:40.0 10       M 20-29  
86    40004  Courtney Wirtanen         F      Duluth              MN    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:56.8 6        F 20-29  
87    40184  R. Stoltenow              M      Greenfield          MN    US      0:35:01.6 0:35:01.6 15       M 0-15   
88    40079  Cassidy Hill              F      Le Sueur            MN    US      0:35:06.8 0:35:06.8 6        F 16-19  
89    40405  Ali-Marie Henningsgaard   F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:35:11.5 0:35:11.5 7        F 20-29  
90    40144  Sarah Krantz              F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:35:11.5 0:35:11.5 8        F 20-29  
91    40103  Hailee Stoos              F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:35:11.7 0:35:11.7 9        F 20-29  
92    40297  Tyler Christenson         M      North Mankato       MN    US      0:35:12.2 0:35:12.2 11       M 20-29  
93    40365  Amanda Niedan-Olsen       F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:35:23.0 0:35:23.0 13       F 0-15   
94    40068  Allie Wright              F      Young America       MN    US      0:35:26.1 0:35:26.1 10       F 20-29  
95    40066  Mady Wright               F      Young America       MN    US      0:35:28.5 0:35:28.5 11       F 20-29  
96    40008  Josh Elfstrum             M      Fridley             MN    US      0:35:31.0 0:35:31.0 13       M 30-39  
97    40009  Denise Konder             F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:35:31.3 0:35:31.3 12       F 20-29  
98    40330  Sarah Sonsalla            F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:38.2 6        F 40-49  
99    40193  Bobbi Mugaas              F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:41.5 13       F 30-39  
100   40395  Diana Gradine             F      Superior            WI    US      0:36:01.3 0:36:01.3 7        F 40-49  
101   40108  Tami Schneider            F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:36:02.5 0:36:02.5 2        F 50-59  
102   40128  Michael Mehrkens          M      Rochester           MN    US      0:36:04.5 0:36:04.5 14       M 30-39  
103   40107  Christina Osburn          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:36:05.3 0:36:05.3 14       F 30-39  
104   40367  M. Buboltz                M      Mankato             MN    US      0:36:15.3 0:36:15.3 16       M 0-15   
105   40323  A. Buboltz                M      Mankato             MN    US      0:36:15.4 0:36:15.4 17       M 0-15   
106   40370  H. Stambaugh              F      Savage              MN    US      0:36:16.7 0:36:16.7 14       F 0-15   
107   40353  Amber Newton              F      Osseo               MN    US      0:36:19.2 0:36:19.2 13       F 20-29  
108   40005  Kailey Wirtanen           F      Duluth              MN    US      0:36:29.2 0:36:29.2 14       F 20-29  
109   40189  Colleen Vickers           F      Crystal             MN    US      0:36:31.5 0:36:31.5 15       F 30-39  
110   40286  Nick Schaefer             M      Savage              MN    US      0:36:33.4 0:36:33.4 12       M 20-29  
111   40087  Mackenzie Floyd           F      Le Sueur            MN    US      0:36:34.5 0:36:34.5 7        F 16-19  
112   40305  Mia Curie                 F      Andover             MN    US      0:36:35.9 0:36:35.9 15       F 0-15   
113   40263  Jessica Jarosik           F      Osseo               MN    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:41.2 8        F 16-19  
114   40205  Jason Sachs               M      Eagan               MN    US      0:36:44.5 0:36:44.5 3        M 40-49  
115   40260  E. Ankrum                 F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:36:47.3 0:36:47.3 16       F 0-15   
116   40259  April Ankrum              F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:47.6 16       F 30-39  
117   40149  Anna Eckstrom             F      Winsted             MN    US      0:36:57.1 0:36:57.1 15       F 20-29  
118   40264  Lauren Jarosik            F      Osseo               MN    US      0:37:03.6 0:37:03.6 17       F 0-15   
119   40045  Steven Jackson            M      Litchfield          MN    US      0:37:04.8 0:37:04.8 4        M 40-49  
120   40354  Marcia Johnson            F      Howard Lake         MN    US      0:37:10.6 0:37:10.6 17       F 30-39  
121   40346  Michelle Bascom           F      Howard Lake         MN    US      0:37:11.0 0:37:11.0 18       F 30-39  
122   40143  Max Reis                  M      Big Lake            MN    US      0:37:12.5 0:37:12.5 18       M 0-15   
123   40141  Jennifer Eid              F      Big Lake            MN    US      0:37:25.8 0:37:25.8 8        F 40-49  
124   40140  Drew Eid                  M      Big Lake            MN    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:26.3 13       M 20-29  
125   40262  Raymond Jarosik           M      Osseo               MN    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:26.3 5        M 40-49  
126   40355  Emily DeValk              F      Rogers              MN    US      0:37:26.9 0:37:26.9 9        F 16-19  
127   40227  Angie DeValk              F      Rogers              MN    US      0:37:28.2 0:37:28.2 9        F 40-49  
128   40043  Stacy Shirley             F      Elko New Market     MN    US      0:37:29.0 0:37:29.0 10       F 40-49  
129   40074  G. Van Nelson             M      Mound               MN    US      0:37:33.4 0:37:33.4 19       M 0-15   
130   40015  S. McHugh                 M      Minnetonka          MN    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:34.0 20       M 0-15   
131   40239  Carly Horner              F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:37:34.2 0:37:34.2 19       F 30-39  
132   40359  Susan Turzinski           F      Savage              MN    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:38.5 11       F 40-49  
133   40082  Kelsey Burt               F      New Brighton        MN    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:58.6 16       F 20-29  
134   40006  Kelsey Worzala            F      Duluth              MN    US      0:38:08.8 0:38:08.8 17       F 20-29  
135   40198  Colin Scheibe             M      Columbus            WI    US      0:38:16.2 0:38:16.2 6        M 40-49  
136   40397  Noah Lawler               M      Superior            WI    US      0:38:20.1 0:38:20.1 21       M 0-15   
137   40083  Jill Schlofer             F      Apple Valley        MN    US      0:38:22.2 0:38:22.2 12       F 40-49  
138   40204  Sara Sachs                F      Eagan               MN    US      0:38:26.9 0:38:26.9 13       F 40-49  
139   40406  L. Kent                   F      North Branch        MN    US      0:38:40.3 0:38:40.3 18       F 0-15   
140   40021  L. Wright                 M      Oakdale             MN    US      0:38:42.6 0:38:42.6 22       M 0-15   
141   40407  Kiona Pasle               F      Rochester           MN    US      0:38:47.8 0:38:47.8 10       F 16-19  
142   40139  Dave Blomberg             M      Lino Lakes          MN    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:59.8 5        M 50-59  
143   40138  Phillip Blomberg          M      Lino Lakes          MN    US      0:39:00.1 0:39:00.1 14       M 20-29  
144   40132  H. Konopacki              F      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:39:00.6 0:39:00.6 19       F 0-15   
145   40131  Kristy Konopacki          F      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:39:00.7 0:39:00.7 20       F 30-39  
146   40381  Michelle Edelbach         F      Rogers              MN    US      0:39:00.9 0:39:00.9 21       F 30-39  
147   40382  R. Raske                  F      Rogers              MN    US      0:39:01.3 0:39:01.3 20       F 0-15   
148   40289  Kendra Braunger           F      North Mankato       MN    US      0:39:08.2 0:39:08.2 18       F 20-29  
149   40296  Carissa Christenson       F      North Mankato       MN    US      0:39:08.2 0:39:08.2 19       F 20-29  
150   40171  Andrew Leighton           M      Mankato             MN    US      0:39:10.8 0:39:10.8 15       M 20-29  
151   40098  Marcus Bunsness           M      Wayzata             MN    US      0:39:11.4 0:39:11.4 3        M 16-19  
152   40097  Julia Kabanuk             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:39:11.9 0:39:11.9 11       F 16-19  
153   40154  Kai Voigt                 M      Mankato             MN    US      0:39:12.8 0:39:12.8 16       M 20-29  
154   40156  John McDonald             M      Mankato             MN    US      0:39:14.9 0:39:14.9 15       M 30-39  
155   40383  Sherri Longe              F      Freeborn            MN    US      0:40:48.2 0:39:19.2 14       F 40-49  
156   40283  Danielle Forsman          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:39:39.1 0:39:39.1 20       F 20-29  
157   40329  Jeff Berndt               M      Litchfield          MN    US      0:39:44.0 0:39:44.0 7        M 40-49  
158   40206  Olivia sachs              F      Eagan               MN    US      0:39:44.5 0:39:44.5 21       F 0-15   
159   40022  S. Wright                 F      Oakdale             MN    US      0:40:07.0 0:40:07.0 22       F 0-15   
160   40019  Michelle Wright           F      Oakdale             MN    US      0:40:07.2 0:40:07.2 15       F 40-49  
161   40023  I. Wright                 F      Oakdale             MN    US      0:40:07.4 0:40:07.4 23       F 0-15   
162   40344  Michael Ludford           M      Mayer               MN    US      0:40:12.5 0:40:12.5 17       M 20-29  
163   40343  Savannah Cooley           F      Mayer               MN    US      0:40:12.7 0:40:12.7 22       F 30-39  
164   40357  Todd Orduno               M      Young America       MN    US      0:40:14.6 0:40:14.6 16       M 30-39  
165   40356  Amanda Rognli             F      Young America       MN    US      0:40:14.8 0:40:14.8 23       F 30-39  
166   40100  Z. Kimlinger              M      West Saint Paul     MN    US      0:40:20.8 0:40:20.8 23       M 0-15   
167   40127  Stacy Mehrkens            F      Rochester           MN    US      0:40:32.3 0:40:32.3 24       F 30-39  
168   40075  Matthew Van Nelson        M      Mound               MN    US      0:40:41.1 0:40:41.1 17       M 30-39  
169   40073  Kimberly Van Nelson       F      Mound               MN    US      0:40:43.6 0:40:43.6 25       F 30-39  
170   40076  Z. Van Nelson             M      Mound               MN    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:43.9 24       M 0-15   
171   40090  Erica Clark               F      Big Lake            MN    US      0:40:44.4 0:40:44.4 16       F 40-49  
172   40304  Sarah Pierce-Ruhland      F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:40:50.2 0:40:50.2 21       F 20-29  
173   40060  Jessica Olsen             F      Saint Francis       MN    US      0:40:51.3 0:40:51.3 17       F 40-49  
174   40255  Martha Croyle             F      Mankato             MN    US      0:40:51.6 0:40:51.6 26       F 30-39  
175   40197  Ashley Martin             F      Brooklyn Park       MN    US      0:41:05.1 0:41:05.1 27       F 30-39  
176   40196  Ellah Boege               F      Brooklyn Park       MN    US      0:41:05.3 0:41:05.3 24       F 0-15   
177   40085  Bethany Schur             F      River Falls         WI    US      0:41:06.4 0:41:06.4 22       F 20-29  
178   40287  Corrie Semi               F      Inver Grove Heights MN    US      0:41:10.1 0:41:10.1 28       F 30-39  
179   40290  Biza Larson               F      Madison             WI    US      0:41:10.1 0:41:10.1 23       F 20-29  
180   40288  Cristina Semi             F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:41:10.4 0:41:10.4 24       F 20-29  
181   40242  Kyle Dougherty            M      Robbinsdale         MN    US      0:41:16.8 0:41:16.8 8        M 40-49  
182   40373  Brooke Mott               F      Frederic            WI    US      0:41:24.7 0:41:24.7 29       F 30-39  
183   40271  H. Hedberg                F      North Branch        MN    US      0:41:37.5 0:41:37.5 25       F 0-15   
184   40179  Dave Woodley              M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:41:38.5 0:41:38.5 6        M 50-59  
185   40178  Christer Woodley          M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:41:38.9 0:41:38.9 18       M 20-29  
186   40099  Kendra Kimlinger          F      West Saint Paul     MN    US      0:41:42.8 0:41:42.8 30       F 30-39  
187   40130  Jesse LaMere              M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:41:54.6 0:41:54.6 18       M 30-39  
188   40129  Monica LaMere             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:41:55.1 0:41:55.1 31       F 30-39  
189   40207  S. Sachs                  M      Eagan               MN    US      0:41:59.0 0:41:59.0 25       M 0-15   
190   40390  Anonymous Participant     F                                US      0:42:02.9 0:42:02.9 3        F 50-59  
191   40257  Sandra Grebenc            F      Sartell             MN    US      0:42:03.4 0:42:03.4 18       F 40-49  
192   40258  Eden Grom                 F      St. Cloud           MN    US      0:42:03.9 0:42:03.9 19       F 40-49  
193   40394  Nick Anderson             M      Superior            WI    US      0:42:11.4 0:42:11.4 4        M 16-19  
194   40393  Samantha Tinsley          F      Superior            WI    US      0:42:11.9 0:42:11.9 12       F 16-19  
195   40364  A. Niedan-Olsen           M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:42:13.6 0:42:13.6 26       M 0-15   
196   40360  Michael Niedan-Olsen      M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:42:22.4 0:42:22.4 9        M 40-49  
197   40372  L. Mott                   M      Frederic            WI    US      0:42:28.9 0:42:28.9 27       M 0-15   
198   40106  Tamra Gredell             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:42:35.1 0:42:35.1 25       F 20-29  
199   40293  Angie Nolan               F      Rochester           MN    US      0:42:36.1 0:42:36.1 26       F 20-29  
200   40269  Benjamin Hedberg          M      North Branch        MN    US      0:42:42.0 0:42:42.0 10       M 40-49  
201   40270  S. Hedberg                F      North Branch        MN    US      0:42:42.3 0:42:42.3 26       F 0-15   
202   40404  T. Harkey                 F      North Branch        MN    US      0:42:44.8 0:42:44.8 27       F 0-15   
203   40268  Judith Patzner-Hedberg    F      North Branch        MN    US      0:42:52.0 0:42:52.0 20       F 40-49  
204   40309  Aric Van Zee              M      Sioux Falls         SD    US      0:42:55.4 0:42:55.4 5        M 16-19  
205   40403  Teresa Anthony            F      Prescott            WI    US      0:42:57.0 0:42:57.0 21       F 40-49  
206   40279  JENNIFER BUTLER           F      Inver Grove Heights MN    US      0:42:58.2 0:42:58.2 22       F 40-49  
207   40072  Rachel Lueth              F      Young America       MN    US      0:42:58.3 0:42:58.3 27       F 20-29  
208   40095  Janine Stanton            F      Rollingstone        MN    US      0:43:09.8 0:43:09.8 28       F 20-29  
209   40368  Danae Forcey              F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:43:21.8 0:43:21.8 29       F 20-29  
210   40105  Gustavo Hernandez         M      Wells               MN    US      0:43:21.8 0:43:21.8 19       M 20-29  
211   40029  J. Struhar                M      Stewartville        MN    US      0:43:25.0 0:43:25.0 28       M 0-15   
212   40125  Hannah Rosholt            F      Austin              MN    US      0:43:48.2 0:43:48.2 30       F 20-29  
213   40147  Ashley Corbett            F      Zumbrota            MN    US      0:43:48.5 0:43:48.5 32       F 30-39  
214   40136  Becka Kwiatkowski         F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:43:50.6 0:43:50.6 31       F 20-29  
215   40345  John Lacher               M      Mankato             MN    US      0:43:51.0 0:43:51.0 20       M 20-29  
216   40231  N. Kor                    M      Faribault           MN    US      0:44:07.6 0:44:07.6 29       M 0-15   
217   40064  Holly Maudsley            F      Woodbury            MN    US      0:44:24.7 0:44:24.7 23       F 40-49  
218   40228  ALICIA LAUBE              F      Faribault           MN    US      0:44:40.0 0:44:40.0 24       F 40-49  
219   40096  Alysha Englerth           F      Robbinsdale         MN    US      0:44:42.2 0:44:42.2 33       F 30-39  
220   40152  Patti Chiarini            F      Claremont           MN    US      0:44:46.1 0:44:46.1 25       F 40-49  
221   40014  Adriane Brown             F      Minnetonka          MN    US      0:44:56.3 0:44:56.3 34       F 30-39  
222   40124  E. Bayly                  F      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:45:20.0 0:45:20.0 28       F 0-15   
223   40122  Ana Hodych                F      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:45:20.3 0:45:20.3 26       F 40-49  
224   40117  Aimee Rice                F      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:45:30.6 0:45:30.6 27       F 40-49  
225   40238  K. Prachar                F      Sturgeon Lake       MN    US      0:45:32.9 0:45:32.9 29       F 0-15   
226   40237  Jamie Prachar             M      Sturgeon Lake       MN    US      0:45:33.9 0:45:33.9 19       M 30-39  
227   40302  Elijah Orvik              M      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:46:03.7 0:46:03.7 6        M 16-19  
228   40093  Nola Orvik                F      Plymouth            MN    US      0:46:04.6 0:46:04.6 28       F 40-49  
229   40328  S. Kuhns                  F      Lakeville           MN    US      0:46:05.8 0:46:05.8 30       F 0-15   
230   40326  Jackie Kuhns              F      Lakeville           MN    US      0:46:08.1 0:46:08.1 29       F 40-49  
231   40327  Jeremy Kuhns              M      Lakeville           MN    US      0:46:08.5 0:46:08.5 11       M 40-49  
232   40102  J. Enstrom                M      Elk River           MN    US      0:46:13.2 0:46:13.2 30       M 0-15   
233   40137  Tiffany Austad            F      Virginia            MN    US      0:46:18.4 0:46:18.4 35       F 30-39  
234   40101  Jenny Enstrom             F      Elk River           MN    US      0:46:18.9 0:46:18.9 36       F 30-39  
235   40181  Paul Daraitis             M      Andover             MN    US      0:46:28.6 0:46:28.6 12       M 40-49  
236   40165  Kara Brown                F      Rochester           MN    US      0:46:28.7 0:46:28.7 37       F 30-39  
237   40038  T. Noggle                 M      Scandia             MN    US      0:46:51.5 0:46:51.5 31       M 0-15   
238   40331  G. Sonsalla               M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:46:52.3 0:46:52.3 32       M 0-15   
239   40065  A. Maudsley               M      Woodbury            MN    US      0:46:52.7 0:46:52.7 33       M 0-15   
240   40248  Heather Bagley            F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:46:53.1 0:46:53.1 38       F 30-39  
241   40282  Seth Bagley               M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:46:53.6 0:46:53.6 21       M 20-29  
242   40261  Luke Charpentier          M      Forest Lake         MN    US      0:46:54.8 0:46:54.8 7        M 50-59  
243   40037  Janice Noggle             F      Scandia             MN    US      0:46:55.4 0:46:55.4 30       F 40-49  
244   40039  E. Noggle                 M      Scandia             MN    US      0:46:55.7 0:46:55.7 34       M 0-15   
245   40306  Stephanie Spano           F      Woodbury            MN    US      0:47:12.1 0:47:12.1 13       F 16-19  
246   40012  Vanessa Petek             F      Alexandria          MN    US      0:47:12.3 0:47:12.3 39       F 30-39  
247   40276  Taylor Eastlund           F      Hudson              WI    US      0:47:29.5 0:47:29.5 14       F 16-19  
248   40275  Jordyn Meyer              F      Hudson              WI    US      0:47:31.4 0:47:31.4 15       F 16-19  
249   40118  W. Allinotte              M      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:47:34.3 0:47:34.3 35       M 0-15   
250   40123  M. Bayly                  F      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:47:34.4 0:47:34.4 31       F 0-15   
251   40121  Geoffrey Bayly            M      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:47:34.6 0:47:34.6 13       M 40-49  
252   40295  Amanda Sharp              F      Rochester           MN    US      0:47:38.1 0:47:38.1 40       F 30-39  
253   40311  Katie Van Zee             F      Sioux Falls         SD    US      0:47:45.1 0:47:45.1 32       F 0-15   
254   40312  N. Van Zee                F      Sioux Falls         SD    US      0:47:49.6 0:47:49.6 33       F 0-15   
255   40053  Allyn Arbogast            F      Princeton           MN    US      0:47:51.3 0:47:51.3 32       F 20-29  
256   40277  Sara Golder               F      Elk River           MN    US      0:47:56.1 0:47:56.1 33       F 20-29  
257   40062  T. Beck                   F      Newport             MN    US      0:48:10.3 0:48:10.3 34       F 0-15   
258   40061  Anita Wasmundt            F      Newport             MN    US      0:48:11.6 0:48:11.6 4        F 50-59  
259   40164  Taylor Graw               F      Vadnais Heights     MN    US      0:48:16.1 0:48:16.1 16       F 16-19  
260   40163  Julie Sherman             F      Shoreview           MN    US      0:48:16.3 0:48:16.3 34       F 20-29  
261   40209  Ashley McIntyre           F      Esko                MN    US      0:48:24.5 0:48:24.5 35       F 20-29  
262   40389  Trevor Viskoe             M      Cloquet             MN    US      0:48:24.6 0:48:24.6 22       M 20-29  
263   40300  Andrea McIntyre           F      Welch               MN    US      0:48:24.6 0:48:24.6 36       F 20-29  
264   40052  Melissa Arbogast          F      Princeton           MN    US      0:48:35.6 0:48:35.6 31       F 40-49  
265   40230  Makenzi Kor               F      Faribault           MN    US      0:48:38.0 0:48:38.0 35       F 0-15   
266   40229  Sophia Laube              F      Faribault           MN    US      0:48:39.2 0:48:39.2 36       F 0-15   
267   40134  B. Bangasser              M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:48:40.6 0:48:40.6 36       M 0-15   
268   40388  Anonymous Participant     F                                US      0:48:40.7 0:48:40.7 37       F 0-15   
269   40135  D. Bangasser              M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:48:43.0 0:48:43.0 37       M 0-15   
270   40133  Rachel Kraemer            F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:48:45.4 0:48:45.4 41       F 30-39  
271   40402  Morgan Engstrom           F      Clara City          MN    US      0:48:45.7 0:48:45.7 42       F 30-39  
272   40225  Tanya Prachar             F      Sturgeon Lake       MN    US      0:49:13.9 0:49:13.9 43       F 30-39  
273   40226  C. Prachar                M      Sturgeon Lake       MN    US      0:49:15.5 0:49:15.5 38       M 0-15   
274   40195  COLIN BERG                M      Olivia              MN    US      0:49:17.1 0:49:17.1 8        M 50-59  
275   40194  RONDA BERG                F      Olivia              MN    US      0:49:17.3 0:49:17.3 5        F 50-59  
276   40315  Maegan Rogers             F      Rochester           MN    US      0:49:18.6 0:49:18.6 17       F 16-19  
277   40166  Bryn Dougherty            F      Robbinsdale         MN    US      0:49:22.3 0:49:22.3 44       F 30-39  
278   40247  Ann Jarema                F      Farmington          MN    US      0:49:24.5 0:49:24.5 32       F 40-49  
279   40222  D. Pike, Jr.              M      Big Lake            MN    US      0:50:15.4 0:50:15.4 39       M 0-15   
280   40280  Caitlin Fitzchowan        F      Prescott            WI    US      0:50:28.7 0:50:28.7 37       F 20-29  
281   40274  Heather Forsberg          F      Hudson              WI    US      0:50:28.9 0:50:28.9 45       F 30-39  
282   40010  Megan Larson              F      Savage              MN    US      0:51:27.5 0:51:27.5 38       F 20-29  
283   40011  Jessie Vermeulen          F      Savage              MN    US      0:51:28.6 0:51:28.6 38       F 0-15   
284   40337  Jeni Markfort             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:51:57.6 0:51:57.6 46       F 30-39  
285   40167  Morgan Pass               F      Rochester           MN    US      0:52:19.8 0:52:19.8 39       F 20-29  
286   40161  Aubrey Villarreal         F      Rochester           MN    US      0:52:20.1 0:52:20.1 40       F 20-29  
287   400589 Rick Lhotka               M      bloomington         MN    US      0:52:30.3 0:52:30.3 20       M 30-39  
288   40113  Titiana Sanchez           F      Albert Lea          MN    US      0:53:07.7 0:53:07.7 41       F 20-29  
289   40175  Alison Gamber             F      Huron               SD    US      0:53:10.0 0:53:10.0 47       F 30-39  
290   40401  Janelle Brendel           F      Hastings            MN    US      0:53:30.1 0:53:30.1 48       F 30-39  
291   40109  Moriah Widing             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:53:31.8 0:53:31.8 42       F 20-29  
292   40110  Sara Schneider            F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:53:36.2 0:53:36.2 18       F 16-19  
293   40208  Heather Clough            F      Grimes              IA    US      0:54:02.6 0:54:02.6 49       F 30-39  
294   40235  J. Kramer                 F      Carver              MN    US      0:54:11.3 0:54:11.3 39       F 0-15   
295   40234  S. Kramer                 F      Carver              MN    US      0:54:11.3 0:54:11.3 40       F 0-15   
296   40250  Jeff Gwost                M      Apple Valley        MN    US      0:55:38.7 0:55:38.7 21       M 30-39  
297   40252  R. Gwost                  M      Apple Valley        MN    US      0:55:39.1 0:55:39.1 40       M 0-15   
298   40251  Melissa Gwost             F      Apple Valley        MN    US      0:55:39.2 0:55:39.2 50       F 30-39  
299   40380  T. Orvik                  F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:55:57.5 0:55:57.5 41       F 0-15   
300   40169  Kami Orvik                F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:55:58.1 0:55:58.1 51       F 30-39  
301   40170  L. Gish                   F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:55:58.6 0:55:58.6 42       F 0-15   
302   40104  Maritza Hernandez         F      Wells               MN    US      0:55:59.0 0:55:59.0 43       F 20-29  
303   40233  Aja Kramer                F      Carver              MN    US      0:56:08.5 0:56:08.5 52       F 30-39  
304   40236  R. Kramer                 F      Carver              MN    US      0:56:08.9 0:56:08.9 43       F 0-15   
305   40001  Britney Bursch            F      Motley              MN    US      0:56:12.1 0:56:12.1 53       F 30-39  
306   40002  B. Bursch                 M      Motley              MN    US      0:56:12.3 0:56:12.3 41       M 0-15   
307   40316  Anna Rogers               F      Rochester           MN    US      0:57:15.3 0:57:15.3 19       F 16-19  
308   40249  Erika Weis                F      Minnetonka          MN    US      0:57:16.6 0:57:16.6 44       F 20-29  
309   40069  Mechelle Theis            F      Shoreview           MN    US      0:57:26.1 0:57:26.1 33       F 40-49  
310   40114  MELISSA KOPROWICZ         F      Chisago City        MN    US      0:57:26.9 0:57:26.9 34       F 40-49  
311   40115  Johanna Koprowicz-Schwarz F      Chisago City        MN    US      0:57:27.0 0:57:27.0 44       F 0-15   
312   40313  Jamie Rogers              F      Rochester           MN    US      0:57:33.7 0:57:33.7 35       F 40-49  
313   40314  David Heien               M      Rochester           MN    US      0:57:35.2 0:57:35.2 14       M 40-49  
314   40120  Jennifer Bowers           F      Ashland             WI    US      0:59:07.5 0:59:07.5 54       F 30-39  
315   40341  Tara Thompson             F      Duluth              MN    US      0:59:08.1 0:59:08.1 55       F 30-39  
316   40349  Monce Gonzalez            F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:59:46.7 0:59:46.7 56       F 30-39  
317   40342  Juan Gonzalez             M      Cottage Grove       MN    US      0:59:46.9 0:59:46.9 22       M 30-39  
318   40210  Samantha Bowman           F      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:05:11.0 1:05:11.0 57       F 30-39  
319   40212  J. Bowman                 M      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:05:12.5 1:05:12.5 42       M 0-15   
320   40155  Jerry Carlsgaard          M      Mankato             MN    US      1:05:58.6 1:05:58.6 15       M 40-49  
321   40153  Cortney Davis             F      Mankato             MN    US      1:05:59.0 1:05:59.0 45       F 20-29  


Male 15 and Under
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabe Meier     40071 5       M      bloomington MN US 24:47.0 
2     Dayne Everhart 40168 8       M      Maplewood MN US   26:02.1 
3     Alex Daraitis  40350 16      M      Andover MN US     27:37.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jordan Acker    40174 2       M      Hopkins MN US      23:33.6 
2     Cole Ryan-Strub 40336 4       M      Belle Plaine MN US 24:27.6 
3     Ryan Denny      40387 12      M      Minneapolis MN US  26:37.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib   Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ===== ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Saladin 40396 1       M      Madison WI US   22:06.1 
2     Erik Johnson        40202 3       M      Champlin MN US  24:16.7 
3     Russ Brown          40151 6       M      Rochester MN US 25:50.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ===== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Singer          40126 11      M      Saint Paul MN US 26:36.1 
2     Anonymous Participant 40116 67      M        CA             32:54.6 
3     Jason Sachs           40205 114     M      Eagan MN US      36:44.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib   Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ===== ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Steve Spears 40016 31      M      La Crosse WI US 29:42 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name        Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan Bell 40217 20      F      Maple Grove MN US 27:42.2 
2     G. Porter   40371 26      F      Burnsville MN US  29:14.2 
3     M. Bell     40218 37      F      Maple Grove MN US 30:14.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heidi Rajkowski 40172 9       F      Rochester MN US 26:24.5 
2     Callie Peterson 40173 27      F      Hopkins MN US   29:19.4 
3     tiphanie izen   40272 28      F      Fairmont MN US  29:28.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandy Brown    40150 7       F      Rochester MN US 25:51.1 
2     Alison Johnson  40201 13      F      Champlin MN US  26:43.8 
3     Janelle Laurent 40232 15      F      Shakopee MN US  27:21.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emmy Buboltz   40322 21      F      Mankato MN US       27:53.4 
2     Tara Nuehring  40176 65      F      North Mankato MN US 32:36.0 
3     Traci Kubisiak 40347 73      F      Burnsville MN US    33:45.0 

Additional results can be found at https://www.runandriderace.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.