Sean's Run for ARROAutism

Sat August 15, 2020 Cascade Locks, OR US 97014 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division Place in Race Distance Gender Place 
                                                                       Time              Percentage Place                                                 
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= ======== ============ 
1     72  Tyler Mandeville     M      West Linn          OR    US      0:23:42 7:39  30  112.7      1        M7       1             5K       1            
2     79  Ann Tibbot           F      Ashland            OR    US      0:29:43 9:35  40  105.1      1        F9       2             5K       1            
3     67  Janette Seifert      F      Vancouver          WA    US      0:33:03 10:40 39  93.9       1        F8       3             5K       2            
4     75  Traci Eveson         F      Portland           OR    US      0:36:48 11:52 48  91.0       1        F10      4             5K       3            
5     73  Barbara Avila        F      Beaverton          OR    US      0:39:07 12:37 50  87.6       1        F11      5             5K       4            
6     57  James Reese          M      Vancouver          WA    US      0:39:51 12:51 30  67.0       2        M7       6             5K       2            
7     61  Cameron Walters      M      Vancouver          WA    US      0:40:07 12:57 26  66.6       1        M6       7             5K       3            
8     62  Amber Graviet        F      Vancouver          WA    US      0:40:20 13:01 26  75.2       1        F6       8             5K       5            
9     70  Desiree Haggart      F      Wilsonville        OR    US      0:41:16 13:19 43  77.3       2        F9       9             5K       6            
10    64  Gabrielle Logue      F      Gresham            OR    US      0:43:24 14:00 20  69.9       1        F5       10            5K       7            
11    69  Matthew Prokosch     M      Clackamas          OR    US      0:44:27 7:10  44  64.3       1        M9       1             10K      1            
12    68  Billie Robertson     F      Clackamas          OR    US      0:51:43 16:41 49  65.5       2        F10      11            5K       8            
13    60  Frank Stockett       M      VancouverVancouver WA    US      0:56:38 18:16 71  64.6       1        M15      12            5K       4            
14    71  Brenda Grossnickle   F      Happy Valley       OR    US      0:57:59 9:21  42  54.6       1        F9       2             10K      1            
15    58  Kristina Stockett    F      VancouverVancouver WA    US      0:59:03 19:03 28  51.4       2        F6       13            5K       9            
16    59  Kim Stockett         F      VancouverVancouver WA    US      0:59:04 19:03 67  72.7       1        F14      14            5K       10           
17    74  Blake Cozzocrea      M      Portland           OR    US      1:03:28 10:14 23  42.1       1        M5       3             10K      2            
18    80  Sarah Carpenter      F                                       1:03:30 10:14 27  47.8       1        F6       4             10K      2            
19    77  Stanislav Alekseenko M      Portland           OR    US      1:14:22 11:59 28  35.9       1        M6       5             10K      3            
20    78  Spencer Manson       M      Portland           OR    US      1:14:24 11:59 24  35.9       2        M5       6             10K      4            
21    76  Vincent De Benedetto M      Portland           OR    US      1:14:34 12:02 25  35.8       2        M6       7             10K      5            
22    65  Genny Kerr           F      Damascus           OR    US      1:17:16 24:55 33  39.4       1        F7       15            5K       11           
23    66  Terry Thomas         M      Damascus           OR    US      1:17:17 24:56 59  42.1       1        M12      16            5K       5            
24    1   Sean Henley          M      Portland           OR    US      1:18:44 12:42 38  34.7       1        M8       8             10K      6            


F10
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Traci Eveson     75  48  4       F      Portland OR US  36:48 
2     Billie Robertson 68  49  12      F      Clackamas OR US 51:43 


F11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Barbara Avila 73  50  5       F      Beaverton OR US 39:07 


F14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Kim Stockett 59  67  16      F      VancouverVancouver WA US 59:04 


F5
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gabrielle Logue 64  20  10      F      Gresham OR US 43:24 


F6
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Amber Graviet     62  26  8       F      Vancouver WA US          40:20   
1     Sarah Carpenter   80  27  18      F                               1:03:30 
2     Kristina Stockett 58  28  15      F      VancouverVancouver WA US 59:03   


F7
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Genny Kerr 65  33  22      F      Damascus OR US 1:17:16 


F8
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janette Seifert 67  39  3       F      Vancouver WA US 33:03 


F9
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ann Tibbot         79  40  2       F      Ashland OR US      29:43 
1     Brenda Grossnickle 71  42  14      F      Happy Valley OR US 57:59 
2     Desiree Haggart    70  43  9       F      Wilsonville OR US  41:16 


M12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terry Thomas 66  59  23      M      Damascus OR US 1:17:17 


M15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Frank Stockett 60  71  13      M      VancouverVancouver WA US 56:38 


M5
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Blake Cozzocrea 74  23  17      M      Portland OR US 1:03:28 
2     Spencer Manson  78  24  20      M      Portland OR US 1:14:24 


M6
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cameron Walters      61  26  7       M      Vancouver WA US 40:07   
1     Stanislav Alekseenko 77  28  19      M      Portland OR US  1:14:22 
2     Vincent De Benedetto 76  25  21      M      Portland OR US  1:14:34 


M7
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tyler Mandeville 72  30  1       M      West Linn OR US 23:42 
2     James Reese      57  30  6       M      Vancouver WA US 39:51 


M8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sean Henley 1   38  24      M      Portland OR US 1:18:44 


M9
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Prokosch 69  44  11      M      Clackamas OR US 44:27 

Additional results can be found at http://www.resultsdb.com/Race_List.aspx.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.