Results For
FGCU Ninth-Annual Gobbler 5k

Fort Myers, FL 33965
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     811 Bradon Reichl            M                                         0:16:40.0 0:16:40.0 5:22  18  77.9       1        M 11-20      
2     817 Evan Williams            M                                         0:16:57.9 0:16:57.9 5:28  19  76.5       2        M 11-20      
3     792 Matthew Ellard           M      Estero               FL    US      0:17:24.2 0:17:24.2 5:36  16  76.1       3        M 11-20      
4     331 Tyler Clark              M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:17:49.1 0:17:49.1 5:44  16  74.4       4        M 11-20      
5     786 Jarett Arabie            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:17:50.0 0:17:50.0 5:44  16  74.3       5        M 11-20      
6     737 Austin Lick              M      Mora                 MN    US      0:18:55.9 0:18:55.9 6:06  22  68.6       1        M 21-30      
7     399 Danny Beard              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:19:18.1 0:19:18.1 6:13  33  68.0       1        M 31-40      
8     141 Andre Rocha              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:19:48.4 0:19:48.4 6:23  14  69.2       6        M 11-20      
9     788 S. Perry                 M      Rotonda West         FL    US      0:19:50.1 0:19:50.1 6:23  11  75.2       7        M 11-20      
10    734 Peter Kennedy            M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:20:34.1 0:20:34.1 6:37  18  63.1       8        M 11-20      
11    772 Greg Wozniak             M      Sanford              FL    US      0:20:47.9 0:20:47.9 6:42  32  62.9       2        M 31-40      
12    736 Bridget Kruschke         F      Mora                 MN    US      0:20:56.8 0:20:56.8 6:45  21  70.5       1        F 21-30      
13    791 Jared Trejo              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:21:00.1 0:21:00.1 6:46  15  64.0       9        M 11-20      
14    688 Sean Melvin              M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:05.0 0:21:05.0 6:47  39  64.6       3        M 31-40      
15    144 Mike Proto               M      Bristol              RI    US      0:21:12.9 0:21:12.9 6:50  56  72.8       1        M 51-60      
16    769 ERIC SIKORSKI            M      ALEXANDRIA           VA    US      0:21:14.9 0:21:14.9 6:50  36  62.8       4        M 31-40      
17    767 George Anhang            M      Washington           DC    US      0:21:16.3 0:21:16.3 6:51  53  71.0       2        M 51-60      
18    136 Michael Bravo            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:21:16.7 0:21:16.7 6:51  54  71.5       3        M 51-60      
19    750 Katie Flaharty           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:21:30.2 0:21:30.2 6:55  20  68.7       1        F 11-20      
20    236 Raul Rojas               M      Estero               FL    US      0:21:35.7 0:21:35.7 6:57  54  70.5       4        M 51-60      
21    818 Maddie Taylor            F                                         0:21:57.0 0:21:57.0 7:04  16  69.5       2        F 11-20      
22    741 Wilson Krueger           M      Brook Park           MN    US      0:22:11.6 0:22:11.6 7:09  15  60.5       10       M 11-20      
23    343 Thomas Borduas           M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:20.1 0:22:20.1 7:11  20  58.1       11       M 11-20      
24    147 Jason Cieloha            M      estero               FL    US      0:22:29.0 0:22:29.0 7:14  35  59.0       5        M 31-40      
25    681 Tiernan Dwyer            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:22:38.7 0:22:38.7 7:17  15  59.3       12       M 11-20      
26    130 V. Reese                 M      Estero               FL    US      0:23:08.2 0:23:08.2 7:27  10  67.1       1        M 1-10       
27    267 Robert Bryant            M      Miami                FL    US      0:23:09.2 0:23:09.2 7:27  18  56.1       13       M 11-20      
28    753 Patrick Flaharty         M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:23:21.2 0:23:21.2 7:31  56  66.2       5        M 51-60      
29    679 Jimmy Dwyer              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:23:26.0 0:23:26.0 7:33  19  55.4       14       M 11-20      
30    290 Mark Gurnow              M      Kennesaw             GA    US      0:23:30.6 0:23:30.6 7:34  33  55.9       6        M 31-40      
31    794 Nancy Guarino            F      Braintree            MA    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:38.2 7:36  39  63.8       1        F 31-40      
32    671 Jessica Yurko            F      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:38.8 7:37  30  62.4       2        F 21-30      
33    770 STEPHANIE SIKORSKI       F      ALEXANDRIA           VA    US      0:23:39.8 0:23:39.8 7:37  35  62.8       2        F 31-40      
34    118 EDDY ROZEMA              M                                         0:23:50.9 0:23:50.9 7:41  61  67.5       1        M 61-70      
35    715 A. Kelton                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:24:21.2 0:24:21.2 7:50  11  61.3       15       M 11-20      
36    230 Juan Rojas               M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:31.2 7:54  53  61.6       6        M 51-60      
37    687 Tricia Laux              F      Marietta             GA    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:48.9 7:59  36  60.0       3        F 31-40      
38    701 Chris Rich               M      Fort Myes            FL    US      0:24:49.9 0:24:49.9 8:00  34  53.2       7        M 31-40      
39    790 Darin Vsetecka           M      Nashville            TN    US      0:24:54.2 0:24:54.2 8:01  44  56.6       1        M 41-50      
40    783 Sarah Ubele              F      Estero               FL    US      0:24:58.4 0:24:58.4 8:02  20  59.1       3        F 11-20      
41    344 Christian Tordonato      M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:09.9 0:25:09.9 8:06  45  56.5       2        M 41-50      
42    718 Nicholas Kelton          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:10.9 0:25:10.9 8:06  20  51.6       16       M 11-20      
43    761 Mari Munoz               F      Estero               FL    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:27.6 8:12  33  58.1       4        F 31-40      
44    262 Kathleen Hull-Ryde       F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:27.8 0:25:27.8 8:12  48  63.5       1        F 41-50      
45    773 Adam Wright              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:29.8 8:12  27  50.9       2        M 21-30      
46    774 David Posiadala          M      miromar lakes        FL    US      0:25:32.4 0:25:32.4 8:13  39  53.3       8        M 31-40      
47    721 J. McKissock             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:33.0 0:25:33.0 8:13  12  56.4       17       M 11-20      
48    140 Christen Mahoney         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:38.6 0:25:38.6 8:15  38  58.6       5        F 31-40      
49    51  THOMAS DAILY             M                                         0:25:40.2 0:25:40.2 8:16  46  55.8       3        M 41-50      
50    211 John Wozniak             M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:25:41.0 0:25:41.0 8:16  36  51.9       9        M 31-40      
51    220 Erin Zimmerman           F      Denver               CO    US      0:25:44.8 0:25:44.8 8:17  29  57.4       3        F 21-30      
52    217 Nate Willsey             M      Denver               CO    US      0:25:45.1 0:25:45.1 8:17  30  50.5       3        M 21-30      
53    707 Jenny York               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:50.9 8:19  38  58.1       6        F 31-40      
54    332 Alberto Haro             M      Chapel Hill          NC    US      0:26:14.4 0:26:14.4 8:27  27  49.5       4        M 21-30      
55    730 Joy Dolan                F      Simi Valley          CA    US      0:26:22.2 0:26:22.2 8:29  47  60.7       2        F 41-50      
56    716 Christopher Kelton       M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:26:35.3 0:26:35.3 8:33  19  48.8       18       M 11-20      
57    743 Deborah Ashenhurst       F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:26:45.6 0:26:45.6 8:37  57  66.8       1        F 51-60      
58    778 E. Anderson              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:26:46.1 0:26:46.1 8:37  10  58.0       2        M 1-10       
59    793 Unknown Partic. 793      M                                         0:26:48.5 0:26:48.5 8:38                 1        No Age Given 
60    333 Maureen Wozniak          F      Chapel Hill          NC    US      0:27:02.1 0:27:02.1 8:42  30  54.6       4        F 21-30      
61    757 Hailey Sells             F      Estero               FL    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:21.6 8:48  16  55.7       4        F 11-20      
62    341 Joey Story               F      Estero               FL    US      0:27:22.4 0:27:22.4 8:49  23  53.9       5        F 21-30      
63    744 Carol Radford            F      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:28.3 0:27:28.3 8:51  54  62.9       2        F 51-60      
64    663 David Sobczak            M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:29.7 8:51  55  55.8       7        M 51-60      
65    292 Terri Von Lehmden        F      Frisco               TX    US      0:27:29.8 0:27:29.8 8:51  39  54.9       7        F 31-40      
66    666 Donovan Holly            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:27:30.3 0:27:30.3 8:51  17  47.6       19       M 11-20      
67    787 Sarah Hayes              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:35.3 8:53  31  53.5       8        F 31-40      
68    35  Marc Brunner             M                                         0:27:49.8 0:27:49.8 8:57  40  49.3       10       M 31-40      
69    261 Angela Redig             F      Richardson           TX    US      0:28:02.5 0:28:02.5 9:02  33  52.8       9        F 31-40      
70    768 Stephanie Bruce          F      Washington           DC    US      0:28:12.1 0:28:12.1 9:05  49  58.0       3        F 41-50      
71    785 Robert Martin            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:19.3 0:28:19.3 9:07  35  46.8       11       M 31-40      
72    680 Ryan Dwyer               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:20.5 0:28:20.5 9:07  14  48.3       20       M 11-20      
73    661 Charles Seal             M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:28.1 9:10  33  46.1       12       M 31-40      
74    765 Ariana Allen             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:32.2 9:11  18  52.0       5        F 11-20      
75    764 Alexandra Allen          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:37.0 9:13  52  59.0       3        F 51-60      
76    728 Greg Listar              M      Ft Myers             FL    US      0:28:48.2 0:28:48.2 9:16  41  47.9       4        M 41-50      
77    683 A. Feeney                M      Estero               FL    US      0:28:49.7 0:28:49.7 9:17  11  51.7       21       M 11-20      
78    760 A. Munoz                 M      Estero               FL    US      0:28:50.1 0:28:50.1 9:17  11  51.7       22       M 11-20      
79    106 HOLLY MAYEK              F                                         0:28:51.5 0:28:51.5 9:17  22  51.2       6        F 21-30      
80    672 Angeline Sutton          F      Coral Springs        FL    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:56.8 9:19  33  51.1       10       F 31-40      
81    401 Sweet Ass Lou Chiappetta M      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:59.2 9:20  48  50.1       5        M 41-50      
82    689 Denise Drago             F      Estero               FL    US      0:29:05.1 0:29:05.1 9:22  35  51.1       11       F 31-40      
83    226 Rob Jones                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:08.8 0:29:08.8 9:23  28  44.5       5        M 21-30      
84    224 Megan Jones              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:09.6 0:29:09.6 9:23  25  50.6       7        F 21-30      
85    286 Steve Camp               M      Winterville          NC    US      0:29:09.7 0:29:09.7 9:23  58  53.9       8        M 51-60      
86    766 Kevin Weigand            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:10.9 0:29:10.9 9:24  46  49.1       6        M 41-50      
87    127 Erik Reese               M      Estero               FL    US      0:29:11.2 0:29:11.2 9:24  44  48.3       7        M 41-50      
88    304 Joshua Newman            M      King George          VA    US      0:29:11.4 0:29:11.4 9:24  17  44.8       23       M 11-20      
89    709 Christie Mendoza         F      Estero               FL    US      0:29:29.7 0:29:29.7 9:30  36  50.5       12       F 31-40      
90    690 Jane Avery-Du Bois       F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:31.9 0:29:31.9 9:30  32  50.1       13       F 31-40      
91    691 Joseph Du Bois           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:33.6 9:31  42  47.0       8        M 41-50      
92    704 Abigail York             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:33.9 9:31  14  53.4       6        F 11-20      
93    758 K. Dutton                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:34.3 0:29:34.3 9:31  10  58.8       1        F 1-10       
94    41  C. BUTTON                F                                         0:29:35.2 0:29:35.2 9:31  10  58.8       2        F 1-10       
95    927 Lori McCullers           F                                         0:29:40.6 0:29:40.6 9:33  52  56.9       4        F 51-60      
96    816 Sam Walch                M                                         0:29:55.4 0:29:55.4 9:38  14  45.8       24       M 11-20      
97    729 Grace Dolan              F      Simi Valley          CA    US      0:30:13.4 0:30:13.4 9:44  14  52.2       7        F 11-20      
98    210 Jennifer Wozniak         F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:27.2 9:48  39  49.5       14       F 31-40      
99    929 Jode Meekins             F                                         0:30:31.9 0:30:31.9 9:50  40  49.7       15       F 31-40      
100   930 Ed Meekins               M                                         0:30:31.9 0:30:31.9 9:50  40  44.9       13       M 31-40      
101   789 Kiley Eble               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:30:42.7 0:30:42.7 9:53  20  48.1       8        F 11-20      
102   37  M. BRUNNER               M                                         0:30:46.7 0:30:46.7 9:54  11  48.5       25       M 11-20      
103   763 Ryan Colmer              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:30:48.1 0:30:48.1 9:55  27  42.2       6        M 21-30      
104   348 James Drzymala           M      fort myers           FL    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:53.2 9:56  45  46.0       9        M 41-50      
105   289 Jessica Gurnow           F      Kennesaw             GA    US      0:30:54.8 0:30:54.8 9:57  27  47.8       8        F 21-30      
106   350 L. Drzymala              F      fort myers           FL    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:55.0 9:57  12  53.3       9        F 11-20      
107   776 Deborah Wass             F      Estero               FL    US      0:30:57.1 0:30:57.1 9:58  52  54.5       5        F 51-60      
108   667 Eva Holly                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:30:58.2 0:30:58.2 9:58  16  49.2       10       F 11-20      
109   745 Helen Martin             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:00.1 0:31:00.1 9:59  31  47.6       16       F 31-40      
110   238 Howard Smith             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:05.2 0:31:05.2 10:00 60  51.4       9        M 51-60      
111   695 Michele Porter           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:31:12.7 0:31:12.7 10:03 53  54.7       6        F 51-60      
112   720 Jaime Jones              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:12.7 0:31:12.7 10:03 40  48.6       17       F 31-40      
113   732 Jessica Kennedy          F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:31:22.8 0:31:22.8 10:06 15  49.4       11       F 11-20      
114   738 Ada Krueger              F      Brook Park           MN    US      0:31:22.9 0:31:22.9 10:06 13  51.4       12       F 11-20      
115   756 Evie Platt               F      Estero               FL    US      0:31:41.4 0:31:41.4 10:12 46  50.0       4        F 41-50      
116   782 Scott Greven             M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:50.7 10:15 45  44.6       10       M 41-50      
117   266 Justin Shaw              M      Mankato              MN    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:51.3 10:15 31  41.0       14       M 31-40      
118   209 Mandy Shaw               F      Mankato              MN    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:51.5 10:15 29  46.4       9        F 21-30      
119   675 O. Beauchesne            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:52.7 10:16 10  48.7       3        M 1-10       
120   799 K. Anderson              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:52.7 10:16 10  54.5       3        F 1-10       
121   762 Maria Colmer             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:32:01.6 0:32:01.6 10:19 54  53.9       7        F 51-60      
122   812 Donald Moore             M                                         0:32:01.7 0:32:01.7 10:19 78  61.9       1        M 71-80      
123   719 Tara Williams            F      Estero               FL    US      0:32:10.6 0:32:10.6 10:21 37  46.5       18       F 31-40      
124   706 A. York                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:26.0 10:26 12  50.8       13       F 11-20      
125   309 Nichole Newman           F      King George          VA    US      0:32:26.3 0:32:26.3 10:26 24  45.5       10       F 21-30      
126   925 Unknown Partic. 925      M                                         0:32:30.9 0:32:30.9 10:28                2        No Age Given 
127   403 STEVE NEWCOMB            M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      0:32:33.2 0:32:33.2 10:29 72  55.0       2        M 71-80      
128   924 Paul Debrone             M                                         0:32:37.7 0:32:37.7 10:30 62  49.8       2        M 61-70      
129   321 Roderick Newman          M      King George          VA    US      0:32:39.2 0:32:39.2 10:31 53  46.2       10       M 51-60      
130   746 Raphael Rosado           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:32:43.9 0:32:43.9 10:32 57  47.6       11       M 51-60      
131   44  LISA BUTTON              F                                         0:32:47.4 0:32:47.4 10:33 46  48.3       5        F 41-50      
132   247 A. Chomos                M      Worthington          OH    US      0:32:50.5 0:32:50.5 10:34 8   52.3       4        M 1-10       
133   354 Joshua Fox               M      Apopka               FL    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:50.7 10:34 45  43.3       11       M 41-50      
134   250 Mercedes Chomos          F      Worthington          OH    US      0:32:55.0 0:32:55.0 10:36 42  46.6       6        F 41-50      
135   669 Lori Cook North          F      Overland Park        KS    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:56.6 10:36 59  55.6       8        F 51-60      
136   670 Sheri Cook-Cunningham    F      Overland Park        KS    US      0:32:56.8 0:32:56.8 10:36 57  54.3       9        F 51-60      
137   665 Brian Holly              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:05.1 0:33:05.1 10:39 64  49.9       3        M 61-70      
138   685 Justin Feeney            M      Estero               FL    US      0:33:19.0 0:33:19.0 10:43 16  39.8       26       M 11-20      
139   696 Raphael Rodriguez        M      Naples               FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:43.9 10:51 31  38.7       15       M 31-40      
140   697 Samantha Schoonmaker     F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:43.9 10:51 26  43.8       11       F 21-30      
141   673 Emily Thorp              F      Estero               FL    US      0:33:56.0 0:33:56.0 10:55 21  43.5       12       F 21-30      
142   674 John Thorp               M      Estero               FL    US      0:34:01.1 0:34:01.1 10:57 53  44.4       12       M 51-60      
143   708 Nicholas York            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:34:11.5 0:34:11.5 11:00 38  39.5       16       M 31-40      
144   223 S. Iglesias              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:34:11.7 0:34:11.7 11:00 11  49.4       14       F 11-20      
145   705 A. York                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:34:15.8 0:34:15.8 11:02 10  50.7       4        F 1-10       
146   775 Edwin Sargent            M      Mattapoisett         MA    US      0:34:22.6 0:34:22.6 11:04 68  49.7       4        M 61-70      
147   329 Matthew Sutton           M      Coral Springs        FL    US      0:34:48.7 0:34:48.7 11:12 32  37.6       17       M 31-40      
148   702 Rita Bowles              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:34:54.7 0:34:54.7 11:14 67  58.1       1        F 61-70      
149   34  LIBBY BRUNNER            F                                         0:35:04.2 0:35:04.2 11:17 39  43.0       19       F 31-40      
150   703 Ray Mohr                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:35:09.4 0:35:09.4 11:19 75  53.3       3        M 71-80      
151   221 Juliet Iglesias          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:35:14.3 0:35:14.3 11:21 46  45.0       7        F 41-50      
152   432 Kerry Lee                F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:35:28.7 0:35:28.7 11:25 38  42.3       20       F 31-40      
153   815 L. Rodriguez             M                                         0:35:32.5 0:35:32.5 11:26 10  43.7       5        M 1-10       
154   712 Jeanne Conklin           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:35:35.6 0:35:35.6 11:27 58  50.9       10       F 51-60      
155   342 Jackie Story             F      estero               FL    US      0:35:35.9 0:35:35.9 11:27 63  54.1       2        F 61-70      
156   693 April McCall             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:35:45.9 0:35:45.9 11:31 35  41.6       21       F 31-40      
157   692 Amber McCall             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:35:46.0 0:35:46.0 11:31 32  41.3       22       F 31-40      
158   726 Sarah Yagelski           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:01.1 0:36:01.1 11:36 34  41.2       23       F 31-40      
159   725 Nick Yagelski            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:36:01.3 11:36 34  36.6       18       M 31-40      
160   121 JULIE WELLMAN            F                                         0:36:03.3 0:36:03.3 11:36 54  47.9       11       F 51-60      
161   664 Adrian Rojas             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:18.2 0:36:18.2 11:41 67  46.7       5        M 61-70      
162   759 Nicole Dutton            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:20.1 0:36:20.1 11:42 45  43.3       8        F 41-50      
163   869 Tom Forcier              M                                         0:36:21.2 0:36:21.2 11:42 43  38.5       12       M 41-50      
164   868 Noelle Allen             F                                         0:36:27.1 0:36:27.1 11:44 16  41.8       15       F 11-20      
165   813 Jacob Lieb               M                                         0:36:36.5 0:36:36.5 11:47 72  48.9       4        M 71-80      
166   923 Cheryl Debrone           F                                         0:36:41.7 0:36:41.7 11:49 52  46.0       12       F 51-60      
167   735 Blake Howard             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:43.7 11:49 44  38.4       13       M 41-50      
168   722 C. Simmons               M      Fort MyersFort Myers FL    US      0:36:49.6 0:36:49.6 11:51 9   44.2       6        M 1-10       
169   723 Shane Simmons            M      Fort MyersFort Myers FL    US      0:36:50.2 0:36:50.2 11:51 38  36.7       19       M 31-40      
170   104 AMY MAYEK                F                                         0:36:56.7 0:36:56.7 11:53 54  46.7       13       F 51-60      
171   22  CHRISTINE ADAMS          F                                         0:36:58.8 0:36:58.8 11:54 33  40.0       24       F 31-40      
172   717 Lusinel Kelton           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:37:07.3 0:37:07.3 11:57 46  42.7       9        F 41-50      
173   668 Sherri Holly             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:37:13.7 0:37:13.7 11:59 47  43.0       10       F 41-50      
174   662 Jamie Fitzgerald         F      Estero               FL    US      0:37:38.0 0:37:38.0 12:07 51  44.4       14       F 51-60      
175   731 Jane Kennedy             F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:37:43.7 0:37:43.7 12:09 53  45.3       15       F 51-60      
176   733 Joel Kennedy             M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:37:45.7 0:37:45.7 12:09 54  40.3       13       M 51-60      
177   724 Shannon Simmons          F      Fort MyersFort Myers FL    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:55.0 12:12 37  39.5       25       F 31-40      
178   111 MARIBETH RICHARDS        F                                         0:38:02.4 0:38:02.4 12:15 34  39.0       26       F 31-40      
179   353 Z. Behun                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:38:37.4 0:38:37.4 12:26 12  37.3       27       M 11-20      
180   330 C. Furiosi               M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:38:41.9 0:38:41.9 12:27 12  37.3       28       M 11-20      
181   694 Kristen Kirchhaine       F      Ft. Myers            FL    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:47.1 12:29 31  38.1       27       F 31-40      
182   928 Cameron Plummer          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:38:47.6 0:38:47.6 12:29 41  35.6       14       M 41-50      
183   241 Nancy Smith              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:38:49.0 0:38:49.0 12:30 54  44.5       16       F 51-60      
184   46  KAT CARTER               F                                         0:39:12.8 0:39:12.8 12:37 35  37.9       28       F 31-40      
185   109 JACKIE RAYBOURN          F                                         0:39:15.4 0:39:15.4 12:38 28  37.6       13       F 21-30      
186   355 Abigail Fults            F      Apopka               FL    US      0:39:20.4 0:39:20.4 12:40 15  39.4       16       F 11-20      
187   358 Benjamin Fults           M      Apopka               FL    US      0:39:27.6 0:39:27.6 12:42 17  33.2       29       M 11-20      
188   676 Tara Beauchesne          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:41.2 0:39:41.2 12:46 44  39.3       11       F 41-50      
189   237 Janet Smith              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:05.4 0:40:05.4 12:54 64  48.6       3        F 61-70      
190   108 Katrina Moore            F      Southfield           MI    US      0:40:05.5 0:40:05.5 12:54 49  40.8       12       F 41-50      
191   678 Jim Dwyer                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:30.1 0:40:30.1 13:02 50  36.4       15       M 41-50      
192   677 Cindy Dwyer              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:30.3 0:40:30.3 13:02 51  41.2       17       F 51-60      
193   684 D. Feeney                M      Estero               FL    US      0:40:36.3 0:40:36.3 13:04 8   42.3       7        M 1-10       
194   682 Claudie Delgado-Feeney   F      Estero               FL    US      0:40:38.1 0:40:38.1 13:05 46  39.0       13       F 41-50      
195   754 Janelle Christensen      F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:48.6 0:40:48.6 13:08 37  36.7       29       F 31-40      
196   700 Cheryl McConahy          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:49.7 0:40:49.7 13:08 52  41.4       18       F 51-60      
197   326 Virginia Newman          F      King George          VA    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:55.2 13:10 22  36.1       14       F 21-30      
198   260 Allyson Langley          F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:40:56.4 0:40:56.4 13:11 31  36.1       30       F 31-40      
199   926 Nicole Johnson           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:59.2 0:40:59.2 13:12 26  36.0       15       F 21-30      
200   103 KRYSTAL JACKSON          F                                         0:41:41.1 0:41:41.1 13:25 30  35.4       16       F 21-30      
201   784 Scott Ubele              M      Estero               FL    US      0:41:49.3 0:41:49.3 13:28 55  36.7       14       M 51-60      
202   298 Kristen Dimas            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:42:28.7 0:42:28.7 13:40 26  34.8       17       F 21-30      
203   336 Yvonne Milanovic         F      Estero               FL    US      0:43:16.2 0:43:16.2 13:56 38  34.7       31       F 31-40      
204   686 Sofia Feeney             F      Estero               FL    US      0:43:36.7 0:43:36.7 14:02 14  36.2       17       F 11-20      
205   699 Pamela MacPeek           F      fort myers           FL    US      0:44:01.1 0:44:01.1 14:10 49  37.1       14       F 41-50      
206   302 James Condon             M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:44:40.6 0:44:40.6 14:23 20  29.1       30       M 11-20      
207   297 Kate Mathis              F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:44:40.7 0:44:40.7 14:23 20  33.1       18       F 11-20      
208   26  TAYLOR ADAMS             M                                         0:44:51.0 0:44:51.0 14:26 35  29.6       20       M 31-40      
209   39  R. BRUNNER               F                                         0:47:25.0 0:47:25.0 15:16 7   40.7       5        F 1-10       
210   30  JON BRUNNER              M                                         0:47:29.1 0:47:29.1 15:17 69  36.4       6        M 61-70      
211   748 Mark Watkinson           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:47:49.4 0:47:49.4 15:24 54  31.8       15       M 51-60      
212   359 JoAnne Fults             F      Apopka               FL    US      0:48:01.0 0:48:01.0 15:27 42  32.0       15       F 41-50      
213   739 Max Krueger              M      Brook Park           MN    US      0:48:02.3 0:48:02.3 15:28 18  27.0       31       M 11-20      
214   740 Owen Krueger             M      Brook Park           MN    US      0:48:02.3 0:48:02.3 15:28 20  27.0       32       M 11-20      
215   380 Cristina Dimas           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:48:24.5 0:48:24.5 15:35 49  33.8       16       F 41-50      
216   710 Pamela Davidson          F      Estero               FL    US      0:48:32.9 0:48:32.9 15:38 55  36.0       19       F 51-60      
217   711 Robert Davidson          M      Estero               FL    US      0:48:33.2 0:48:33.2 15:38 60  32.9       16       M 51-60      
218   755 Teddy Rodenfels          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:48:54.6 0:48:54.6 15:45 63  39.4       4        F 61-70      
219   742 Stephanie Oldock         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:49:08.0 0:49:08.0 15:49 32  30.1       32       F 31-40      
220   747 Cheri Watkinson          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:54:33.4 0:54:33.4 17:34 44  28.6       17       F 41-50      
221   119 INA ROZEMA               F                                         0:54:53.5 0:54:53.5 17:40 61  34.2       5        F 61-70      
222   256 A. Hemme                 F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:56:47.2 0:56:47.2 18:17 6   35.4       6        F 1-10       
223   244 Sharon Bierley           F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:56:50.1 0:56:50.1 18:18 53  30.1       20       F 51-60      
224   257 Tiffany Hemme            F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:56:50.7 0:56:50.7 18:18 35  26.2       33       F 31-40      
225   698 Lonnie Mac Peek          M      fort myers           FL    US      1:00:03.0 1:00:03.0 19:20 49  24.4       16       M 41-50      
226   305 Lori Newman              F      King George          VA    US      1:05:22.9 1:05:22.9 21:03 55  26.7       21       F 51-60      
99999 865 Unknown Partic. 865      M                                         DQ        0:16:37.0 5:21                                       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.