Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

AGES-BEG-SR

9th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
11241RidgeHardaker104:121:3318:440:509:2434:42.13
12252JosephHoward103:141:0022:341:049:3737:25.79
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1248AnsleyCombes103:191:0020:560:4710:3736:37.06
2247MaggieGriffin103:070:4721:050:5812:4238:38.01
3255EmmafrancesCromartie104:001:2325:060:5111:1142:28.17
4254IsabellaRogers103:491:3143:05.09

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
11217JasonSicignano113:241:0419:210:549:1133:51.83
12219WardRentzbaker112:541:3121:160:478:3434:59.44
13224CharlesNaylor113:371:1119:191:1410:2535:44.33
14256NateKozelle113:001:4720:031:159:4935:51.68
15225JacksonHarkness113:201:5619:500:529:5635:51.70
16220JacksonPeer112:301:3322:370:4613:3741:01.31
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1237CalistaCacciatore112:140:3616:420:347:0427:07.51
2232CatFeeney112:570:5417:430:428:1030:24.47
3231MarissaKimple113:151:1818:300:377:2230:59.22
4236LaurenFlanagan113:021:5819:280:568:2933:50.75
5235KatieGuite113:122:2919:201:028:3134:31.99
6233JuliaBeauchamp112:551:1420:430:468:5634:32.20
7230JordanMatheny113:062:0121:450:5710:2138:09.20
8234TessaSwanson113:521:1318:2319:445:2348:33.30

9th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1209GeorgeShropshire122:580:5417:520:329:1131:24.59
2210RichardWofford123:082:2119:090:397:5133:05.78

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1212AbigailBaggett122:400:5015:300:349:3229:03.46
2214JulietteForgette122:411:2317:150:2811:2433:08.32
3215LoraleiForgette122:331:2719:450:2911:5836:08.68
4213SophiaTodd123:571:3219:570:5210:3736:52.31

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1205JorgeFabregas132:280:4113:570:428:2426:09.15
2203OwenClary132:501:2616:080:419:1430:15.78
3204NoahClary133:171:2317:250:348:5631:32.81
4206DeanGuite135:000:4921:390:509:0737:22.85

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1208MeghanFlanagan132:201:1114:420:327:0625:47.85
2207KateScott132:211:3116:070:218:2028:36.63

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1202MollyHeath141:591:3519:460:3110:1934:08.01

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.