Results For
Run For The Gold 5K

Montgomery, NY 12549
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place BIB Name                      Age Gender division    divplace Chip Time Clock Time Pace (net time) 
===== === ========================= === ====== =========== ======== ========= ========== =============== 
1     243 Jacob Sahlstrom           17  M      Top3 Male   1        0:17:38.4 0:17:39.8  5:41 min/m      
2     313 Silas DAVIDSON            43  M      Top3 Male   2        0:17:54.5 0:17:55.7  5:46 min/m      
3     217 Noah KLUGMAN              15  M      Top3 Male   3        0:17:58.9 0:17:59.1  5:48 min/m      
4     286 Evan OConnor              33  M      M 30-39     1        0:18:15.0 0:18:15.1  5:53 min/m      
5     132 Kevin Maendel             27  M      M 20-29     1        0:18:23.7 0:18:26.1  5:56 min/m      
6     244 Caleb SAHLSTROM           15  M      M 15-19     1        0:18:32.2 0:18:34.5  5:58 min/m      
7     131 Marcus Loewenthal         42  M      M 40-49     1        0:19:57.2 0:20:00.0  6:26 min/m      
8     108 Donald Thurston           55  M      M 50-59     1        0:20:10.2 0:20:10.5  6:30 min/m      
9     93  Ava CARSLEY               16  F      Top3 Female 1        0:20:16.6 0:20:18.4  6:32 min/m      
10    306 Aidan Kaleta              16  M      M 15-19     2        0:20:24.3 0:20:25.8  6:34 min/m      
11    94  Mike Kresge               51  M      M 50-59     2        0:20:26.9 0:20:29.1  6:35 min/m      
12    389 Caleb McErmermon              M      M Age 0     1        0:20:31.8 0:20:33.8  6:37 min/m      
13    133 Julie BENGYAK             39  F      Top3 Female 2        0:20:33.1 0:20:34.9  6:37 min/m      
14    339 Dave Blough               51  M      M 50-59     3        0:20:44.0 0:20:45.7  6:41 min/m      
15    210 Rocky REAVEY              14  M      M 9-14      1        0:21:28.0 0:21:38.5  6:55 min/m      
16    101 Brian Quinn               17  M      M 15-19     3        0:21:34.0 0:21:36.4  6:57 min/m      
17    105 Daniel Vazquez            30  M      M 30-39     2        0:21:55.9 0:21:57.6  7:04 min/m      
18    256 Jeff Bertholf             43  M      M 40-49     2        0:22:09.0 0:22:11.4  7:08 min/m      
19    200 Laura GRIFFIN             14  F      Top3 Female 3        0:22:17.7 0:22:27.1  7:11 min/m      
20    252 Gina Contreras            54  F      F 50-59     1        0:22:33.1 0:22:33.1  7:16 min/m      
21    288 Eric Alemany              46  M      M 40-49     3        0:22:42.0 0:22:50.4  7:19 min/m      
22    333 Jacque Schiffer           57  F      F 50-59     2        0:22:51.4 0:22:55.2  7:22 min/m      
23    259 Nancy Sietsma             60  F      F 60-69     1        0:23:04.8 0:23:07.0  7:26 min/m      
24    154 Edward Rechtorovic        51  M      M 50-59     4        0:23:04.8 0:23:06.0  7:26 min/m      
25    65  Tim Kramer                41  M      M 40-49     4        0:23:07.2 0:23:15.9  7:27 min/m      
26    278 Scott Baldino             33  M      M 30-39     3        0:23:08.9 0:23:18.6  7:28 min/m      
27    163 Chad Fish                 42  M      M 40-49     5        0:23:17.6 0:23:20.3  7:30 min/m      
28    260 Renee Perry               36  F      F 30-39     1        0:23:19.9 0:23:21.8  7:31 min/m      
29    291 Olivia SCHMIDT            13  F      F 9-14      1        0:23:24.3 0:23:28.4  7:33 min/m      
30    220 R. DEL PILAR              12  F      F 9-14      2        0:23:27.6 0:23:28.0  7:34 min/m      
31    314 I. DAVIDSON               10  M      M 9-14      2        0:23:36.2 0:23:40.6  7:36 min/m      
32    193 Emilio ABDELSAYED         14  M      M 9-14      3        0:23:38.6 0:23:40.3  7:37 min/m      
33    295 Brendyn Karinchak         28  M      M 20-29     2        0:23:46.4 0:23:50.7  7:40 min/m      
34    99  Ashlyn Labrenz            16  F      F 15-19     1        0:23:46.5 0:23:46.6  7:40 min/m      
35    223 Colin KINSLEY             15  M      M 15-19     4        0:23:47.4 0:24:03.2  7:40 min/m      
36    247 Kaitlyn Troy              24  F      F 20-29     1        0:23:47.6 0:23:53.0  7:40 min/m      
37    294 Cullen Dana               24  M      M 20-29     3        0:23:50.9 0:23:55.3  7:41 min/m      
38    36  Linette Lazatin           39  F      F 30-39     2        0:23:54.8 0:23:57.0  7:42 min/m      
39    18  Annie Hennessey           42  F      F 40-49     1        0:23:55.5 0:24:12.3  7:43 min/m      
40    77  Joseph Lofrese            43  M      M 40-49     6        0:24:01.7 0:24:04.3  7:45 min/m      
41    4   Katie De Noyelles         41  F      F 40-49     2        0:24:02.2 0:24:17.8  7:45 min/m      
42    287 Jenifer McGuire           35  F      F 30-39     3        0:24:09.1 0:24:09.8  7:47 min/m      
43    180 Lexie Ellett              19  F      F 15-19     2        0:24:10.1 0:24:11.5  7:47 min/m      
44    206 James QUINN               13  M      M 9-14      4        0:24:13.0 0:24:14.7  7:48 min/m      
45    273 Anonymous Participant     40  M      M 40-49     7        0:24:36.0 0:24:45.2  7:56 min/m      
46    285 David FRINO               37  M      M 30-39     4        0:24:37.7 0:24:47.4  7:56 min/m      
47    224 R. KINSLEY                12  F      F 9-14      3        0:24:49.0 0:24:53.2  8:00 min/m      
48    151 Brandon BOGERT            25  M      M 20-29     4        0:24:49.3 0:24:57.9  8:00 min/m      
49    340 Sophie CARSLEY            16  F      F 15-19     3        0:24:50.8 0:24:53.7  8:00 min/m      
50    343 Jason HARTMAN             42  M      M 40-49     8        0:24:53.4 0:25:03.6  8:01 min/m      
51    79  Lawrence GREGOREK         33  M      M 30-39     5        0:24:56.7 0:24:56.7  8:02 min/m      
52    394 Eric ROUNDS               46  M      M 40-49     9        0:25:01.0 0:25:03.7  8:04 min/m      
53    71  Joe RESTIVO               46  M      M 40-49     10       0:25:04.4 0:25:14.5  8:05 min/m      
54    28  Lacy RUGABER              32  F      F 30-39     4        0:25:06.1 0:25:17.9  8:05 min/m      
55    251 Laura WELCH               47  F      F 40-49     3        0:25:07.2 0:25:08.2  8:06 min/m      
56    130 Matthew FLANAGAN          41  M      M 40-49     11       0:25:09.4 0:25:12.1  8:06 min/m      
57    189 D. SCOTT                  12  F      F 9-14      4        0:25:16.2 0:25:16.8  8:09 min/m      
58    221 S. DEL PILAR              12  F      F 9-14      5        0:25:16.4 0:25:17.2  8:09 min/m      
59    279 N. CHENEY                 12  M      M 9-14      5        0:25:16.6 0:25:17.3  8:09 min/m      
60    390 Ricardo CASTRO            32  M      M 30-39     6        0:25:21.3 0:26:00.0  8:10 min/m      
61    304 Michael TOMPKINS          33  M      M 30-39     7        0:25:28.4 0:25:45.0  8:13 min/m      
62    293 Lauren GARCIA             25  F      F 20-29     2        0:25:30.2 0:25:34.6  8:13 min/m      
63    274 Eric LINDAHL              19  M      M 15-19     5        0:25:37.2 0:25:46.0  8:15 min/m      
64    242 Sophie STEGER             20  F      F 20-29     3        0:25:37.5 0:25:46.0  8:15 min/m      
65    297 Tyler HEDGER              36  M      M 30-39     8        0:25:38.1 0:25:42.1  8:16 min/m      
66    192 Ayla ANDREWS              14  F      F 9-14      6        0:25:38.5 0:25:46.7  8:16 min/m      
67    322 Keirnan BRESNICK          14  M      M 9-14      6        0:25:42.7 0:25:42.7  8:17 min/m      
68    269 Wyatt LENDLE              27  M      M 20-29     5        0:25:48.4 0:26:00.8  8:19 min/m      
69    325 Ava RONALDSON             14  F      F 9-14      7        0:25:54.3 0:25:54.5  8:21 min/m      
70    16  Neta MITCHELL             51  F      F 50-59     3        0:25:55.1 0:25:56.1  8:21 min/m      
71    119 Marisa CHENEY             42  F      F 40-49     4        0:25:55.3 0:26:07.4  8:21 min/m      
72    57  Christopher PERI          31  M      M 30-39     9        0:25:58.0 0:26:11.9  8:22 min/m      
73    63  Jonathan SLEIGHT          45  M      M 40-49     12       0:26:00.4 0:26:08.5  8:23 min/m      
74    332 Katie SCHMIDT             37  F      F 30-39     5        0:26:02.1 0:26:06.9  8:23 min/m      
75    167 Tyler KISTINGER           29  M      M 20-29     6        0:26:02.4 0:26:06.3  8:24 min/m      
76    323 Aj RONALDSON              15  M      M 15-19     6        0:26:04.6 0:26:04.6  8:24 min/m      
77    62  Alex MEDINA               38  M      M 30-39     10       0:26:05.4 0:26:20.1  8:24 min/m      
78    201 C. CRUZ                   12  M      M 9-14      7        0:26:05.7 0:26:12.9  8:25 min/m      
79    11  Joe ACCARDO               46  M      M 40-49     13       0:26:08.2 0:26:32.8  8:25 min/m      
80    258 Erin SMITH                13  F      F 9-14      8        0:26:13.2 0:26:15.1  8:27 min/m      
81    137 Kaitlin BENGYAK           38  F      F 30-39     6        0:26:14.9 0:26:19.5  8:28 min/m      
82    66  Dana LEWIS                25  F      F 20-29     4        0:26:22.0 0:26:33.1  8:30 min/m      
83    334 James MALONE              13  M      M 9-14      8        0:26:28.6 0:26:28.7  8:32 min/m      
84    324 L. RONALDSON              11  M      M 9-14      9        0:26:28.8 0:26:29.0  8:32 min/m      
85    379 Star WALTERS              70  F      F 70+       1        0:26:33.7 0:26:38.1  8:34 min/m      
86    55  Megan RAAB                40  F      F 40-49     5        0:26:35.3 0:26:40.7  8:34 min/m      
87    145 Erick SALAZAR             31  M      M 30-39     11       0:26:35.6 0:26:50.8  8:34 min/m      
88    350 Adam PASS                 41  M      M 40-49     14       0:26:45.4 0:26:53.0  8:37 min/m      
89    227 Michael THOMPSON          14  M      M 9-14      10       0:26:49.0 0:26:52.7  8:39 min/m      
90    305 Paul MIEDEMA              43  M      M 40-49     15       0:26:51.5 0:27:09.5  8:39 min/m      
91    342 Roxanne HARTMAN           38  F      F 30-39     7        0:26:54.0 0:27:04.1  8:40 min/m      
92    118 Stephanie GIUFRE          42  F      F 40-49     6        0:26:56.2 0:27:12.9  8:41 min/m      
93    8   Lisa ANDREWS              47  F      F 40-49     7        0:27:04.5 0:27:14.7  8:44 min/m      
94    126 Patrick LEGARE            51  M      M 50-59     5        0:27:08.2 0:27:11.1  8:45 min/m      
95    17  John HANK                 43  M      M 40-49     16       0:27:11.8 0:27:29.0  8:46 min/m      
96    290 S. LOZZA                  11  F      F 9-14      9        0:27:17.6 0:27:21.7  8:48 min/m      
97    232 Maeve EAGAN               15  F      F 15-19     4        0:27:24.2 0:27:28.7  8:50 min/m      
98    60  Dianna DRAGATSI           46  F      F 40-49     8        0:27:25.2 0:27:32.2  8:50 min/m      
99    129 M. LEGARE                 12  F      F 9-14      10       0:27:26.6 0:27:29.1  8:51 min/m      
100   395 M. ROUNDS                 11  F      F 9-14      11       0:27:26.9 0:27:29.5  8:51 min/m      
101   344 J. BURNS                  12  M      M 9-14      11       0:27:36.4 0:27:37.2  8:54 min/m      
102   56  Allison MULLER            29  F      F 20-29     5        0:27:46.5 0:28:00.9  8:57 min/m      
103   326 Valerie KURLANDER         43  F      F 40-49     9        0:27:46.6 0:27:59.7  8:57 min/m      
104   168 Lery HINOJOSA             58  M      M 50-59     6        0:27:55.9 0:28:00.9  9:00 min/m      
105   341 Kevin CARSLEY             46  M      M 40-49     17       0:27:59.0 0:28:47.2  9:01 min/m      
106   234 Justin GLODICH            38  M      M 30-39     12       0:28:01.0 0:28:08.5  9:02 min/m      
107   319 Elijah MCGEE              14  M      M 9-14      12       0:28:01.6 0:28:14.9  9:02 min/m      
108   241 I. BLANCO                 10  F      F 9-14      12       0:28:15.0 0:28:20.0  9:06 min/m      
109   104 Jocelyn ALVAREZ           29  F      F 20-29     6        0:28:19.4 0:28:35.9  9:08 min/m      
110   179 Mandy ELLETT              42  F      F 40-49     10       0:28:31.7 0:28:33.1  9:12 min/m      
111   225 Hayden ELLETT             13  M      M 9-14      13       0:28:32.0 0:28:33.6  9:12 min/m      
112   214 W. BENGYAK                11  M      M 9-14      14       0:28:37.1 0:28:53.7  9:13 min/m      
113   136 Lee GILLIS                66  F      F 60-69     2        0:28:37.2 0:28:53.7  9:13 min/m      
114   308 Brent WHIYLEY             38  M      M 30-39     13       0:28:47.7 0:29:03.9  9:17 min/m      
115   238 Kristen FOTHERGILL        22  F      F 20-29     7        0:28:49.7 0:29:02.9  9:17 min/m      
116   239 Sean LUTOMSKI             23  M      M 20-29     7        0:28:49.8 0:29:03.0  9:18 min/m      
117   254 Lillian ATRIA             13  F      F 9-14      13       0:28:51.0 0:29:11.2  9:18 min/m      
118   257 Laurie CONAN              55  F      F 50-59     4        0:28:51.9 0:29:12.5  9:18 min/m      
119   58  Jonathan PHILLIPS         49  M      M 40-49     18       0:28:53.5 0:29:04.5  9:19 min/m      
120   166 Geovanna KISTINGER        29  F      F 20-29     8        0:29:02.4 0:29:06.2  9:22 min/m      
121   335 Timothy FLANNERY          27  M      M 20-29     8        0:29:07.4 0:29:16.5  9:23 min/m      
122   52  Elizabeth WALSH           36  F      F 30-39     8        0:29:08.1 0:29:21.6  9:23 min/m      
123   135 Ryan RICH                 42  M      M 40-49     19       0:29:16.8 0:29:24.1  9:26 min/m      
124   213 B. BENGYAK                6   M      M 8-        1        0:29:17.7 0:29:34.5  9:27 min/m      
125   134 Daniel BENGYAK            40  M      M 40-49     20       0:29:18.2 0:29:34.5  9:27 min/m      
126   393 Kevin BENTO               51  M      M 50-59     7        0:29:20.2 0:29:36.1  9:27 min/m      
127   177 Tom VOLPE                 42  M      M 40-49     21       0:29:24.4 0:29:31.2  9:29 min/m      
128   141 Mary LEROUGE              38  F      F 30-39     9        0:29:30.4 0:29:40.6  9:31 min/m      
129   103 Michael JENNINGS          64  M      M 60-69     1        0:29:34.1 0:29:48.9  9:32 min/m      
130   46  David MANCARI             32  M      M 30-39     14       0:29:38.8 0:29:55.8  9:33 min/m      
131   327 Caden MCCREE SALAZAR      13  M      M 9-14      15       0:29:42.4 0:29:57.5  9:34 min/m      
132   391 Cathryn BIORDI            33  F      F 30-39     10       0:29:43.7 0:30:10.3  9:35 min/m      
133   81  Nelson FEIST              31  M      M 30-39     15       0:30:00.6 0:30:10.3  9:40 min/m      
134   80  Rachel LAUVER             26  F      F 20-29     9        0:30:03.0 0:30:11.8  9:41 min/m      
135   124 Meg GEIST                 38  F      F 30-39     11       0:30:35.8 0:30:47.7  9:52 min/m      
136   64  Maurice BOURGEOIS         56  M      M 50-59     8        0:30:38.3 0:30:52.7  9:53 min/m      
137   48  Stephanie TIGHE           54  F      F 50-59     5        0:30:43.3 0:30:46.8  9:54 min/m      
138   176 Cathy WHITE               54  F      F 50-59     6        0:30:43.7 0:30:54.6  9:54 min/m      
139   142 Marianne PILUSO-FLANNERY  46  F      F 40-49     11       0:31:05.2 0:31:12.6  10:01 min/m     
140   100 Max LABRENZ               21  M      M 20-29     9        0:31:09.8 0:31:21.4  10:03 min/m     
141   268 Jude ATRIA                13  M      M 9-14      16       0:31:25.5 0:31:46.7  10:08 min/m     
142   187 Kathleen VARLEY           46  F      F 40-49     12       0:31:27.5 0:31:47.2  10:08 min/m     
143   229 S. VARLEY                 9   M      M 9-14      17       0:31:28.0 0:31:47.6  10:09 min/m     
144   255 Brooke BERTHOLF           44  F      F 40-49     13       0:31:28.5 0:31:30.7  10:09 min/m     
145   61  Kristen MAYER             47  F      F 40-49     14       0:31:28.8 0:31:45.3  10:09 min/m     
146   253 Raven ATRIA               42  F      F 40-49     15       0:31:35.0 0:31:56.1  10:11 min/m     
147   72  Bill CARROLL              40  M      M 40-49     22       0:31:44.7 0:31:56.2  10:14 min/m     
148   184 Stephen THOMPSON          49  M      M 40-49     23       0:31:55.7 0:31:59.7  10:17 min/m     
149   114 Heather ORDING            35  F      F 30-39     12       0:32:02.2 0:32:13.2  10:20 min/m     
150   53  Paul MUMMEY               42  M      M 40-49     24       0:32:02.6 0:32:16.4  10:20 min/m     
151   205 Cooper SHERRY             13  M      M 9-14      18       0:32:02.6 0:32:03.1  10:20 min/m     
152   347 Jack WATSON               13  M      M 9-14      19       0:32:06.7 0:32:07.7  10:21 min/m     
153   78  Larry GREGOREK            66  M      M 60-69     2        0:32:09.1 0:32:19.0  10:22 min/m     
154   240 Erin BLANCO               43  F      F 40-49     16       0:32:11.2 0:32:16.6  10:22 min/m     
155   98  Jenna WAHL                37  F      F 30-39     13       0:32:12.9 0:32:25.5  10:23 min/m     
156   144 Gerard HAUGH              63  M      M 60-69     3        0:32:18.8 0:32:28.0  10:25 min/m     
157   67  Kevin MULLER              33  M      M 30-39     16       0:32:24.5 0:32:39.9  10:27 min/m     
158   261 M. GIUFRE                 11  F      F 9-14      14       0:32:32.4 0:32:53.7  10:29 min/m     
159   115 Karen LAFORGE- FLYNN      50  F      F 50-59     7        0:32:38.1 0:32:51.4  10:31 min/m     
160   263 Colleen DEVITT            43  F      F 40-49     17       0:32:39.4 0:32:48.5  10:32 min/m     
161   190 Maggie BISHOPP            15  F      F 15-19     5        0:32:44.2 0:32:52.9  10:33 min/m     
162   194 E. JACKSON                9   F      F 9-14      15       0:32:46.3 0:32:53.6  10:34 min/m     
163   139 Sue LINDAHL               53  F      F 50-59     8        0:32:48.4 0:32:57.3  10:34 min/m     
164   392 Dakota JENNINGS           35  F      F 30-39     14       0:32:50.6 0:32:58.6  10:35 min/m     
165   188 M. BISHOP                 12  F      F 9-14      16       0:32:52.1 0:32:53.3  10:36 min/m     
166   211 D. REAVEY                 10  M      M 9-14      20       0:32:56.1 0:33:12.4  10:37 min/m     
167   146 Amy SALAZAR               32  F      F 30-39     15       0:33:01.4 0:33:15.9  10:39 min/m     
168   296 Kim CARSLEY               46  F      F 40-49     18       0:33:07.9 0:33:47.7  10:41 min/m     
169   169 Gabrielle WIENCKOWSKI     47  F      F 40-49     19       0:33:08.3 0:33:20.6  10:41 min/m     
170   59  Michael PHILLIPS          13  M      M 9-14      21       0:33:14.9 0:33:15.7  10:43 min/m     
171   233 Marley EAGAN              13  F      F 9-14      17       0:33:18.1 0:33:21.9  10:44 min/m     
172   49  Dorothy PINCKNEY          60  F      F 60-69     3        0:33:20.0 0:33:23.6  10:45 min/m     
173   50  John PINCKNEY             60  M      M 60-69     4        0:33:21.2 0:33:24.7  10:45 min/m     
174   212 A. BENSON                 12  M      M 9-14      22       0:33:21.6 0:33:22.3  10:45 min/m     
175   128 Patrick R LEGARE          14  M      M 9-14      23       0:33:24.3 0:33:36.3  10:46 min/m     
176   140 Eileen LONG               51  F      F 50-59     9        0:33:25.0 0:33:35.5  10:46 min/m     
177   315 Darren DOCE               59  M      M 50-59     9        0:33:28.3 0:33:51.0  10:47 min/m     
178   97  Lindsey DENNEEN           40  F      F 40-49     20       0:33:46.6 0:33:59.0  10:53 min/m     
179   384 Megan MORRISSEY           34  F      F 30-39     16       0:33:53.5 0:34:19.5  10:55 min/m     
180   47  Kelly GAMMA               35  F      F 30-39     17       0:34:04.3 0:34:28.7  10:59 min/m     
181   138 Jason ZIERAN              40  M      M 40-49     25       0:34:05.3 0:34:15.1  10:59 min/m     
182   44  Daniel PURCELL            66  M      M 60-69     5        0:34:14.1 0:34:16.7  11:02 min/m     
183   336 Marybell BARDEGUEZ        53  F      F 50-59     10       0:34:21.2 0:34:27.9  11:04 min/m     
184   147 Lucila AVILA              56  F      F 50-59     11       0:34:41.0 0:34:56.7  11:11 min/m     
185   230 Greg GREINER              50  M      M 50-59     10       0:35:08.8 0:35:15.8  11:20 min/m     
186   216 Morgan RICH               15  F      F 15-19     6        0:35:09.2 0:35:16.7  11:20 min/m     
187   231 I. GREINER                11  F      F 9-14      18       0:35:09.4 0:35:15.7  11:20 min/m     
188   54  Kasia BARINGER            40  F      F 40-49     21       0:35:10.7 0:35:16.7  11:20 min/m     
189   321 G. MCGEE                  8   M      M 8-        2        0:35:19.3 0:35:33.3  11:23 min/m     
190   331 Casey BANNON              38  F      F 30-39     18       0:35:24.5 0:35:34.7  11:25 min/m     
191   191 C. BISHOPP                12  M      M 9-14      24       0:35:31.8 0:35:37.7  11:27 min/m     
192   1   Brooke BISHOP             43  F      F 40-49     22       0:35:33.2 0:35:39.1  11:28 min/m     
193   25  Jessica MILLER            58  F      F 50-59     12       0:35:54.8 0:36:16.8  11:35 min/m     
194   39  Marie PRUSCHKI            64  F      F 60-69     4        0:35:55.8 0:36:17.0  11:35 min/m     
195   90  Kelly BRADLEY             50  F      F 50-59     13       0:36:13.6 0:36:32.4  11:41 min/m     
196   122 Dana NEWMAN               46  F      F 40-49     23       0:36:30.5 0:36:43.0  11:46 min/m     
197   42  Leah HORREVOETS           45  F      F 40-49     24       0:36:31.5 0:36:43.9  11:46 min/m     
198   41  Kathleen GEEHERN          43  F      F 40-49     25       0:36:32.5 0:36:43.1  11:47 min/m     
199   266 C. ESCHBACHER             11  F      F 9-14      19       0:37:17.2 0:37:41.7  12:01 min/m     
200   299 Chloe KISZK               13  F      F 9-14      20       0:37:22.6 0:37:25.7  12:03 min/m     
201   267 Kerry ESCHBACHER          38  F      F 30-39     19       0:37:35.4 0:38:00.4  12:07 min/m     
202   195 E. JACKSON                9   M      M 9-14      25       0:37:41.8 0:37:47.4  12:09 min/m     
203   153 Thomas PLITSCH            29  M      M 20-29     10       0:38:14.2 0:38:32.4  12:20 min/m     
204   152 Katie PLITSCH             28  F      F 20-29     10       0:38:14.2 0:38:31.8  12:20 min/m     
205   209 Madeline CHENEY           14  F      F 9-14      21       0:38:20.3 0:38:47.8  12:22 min/m     
206   30  Sarah SHORT               30  F      F 30-39     20       0:38:20.4 0:38:48.5  12:22 min/m     
207   51  Amy BABICZ                65  F      F 60-69     5        0:38:25.7 0:38:46.2  12:23 min/m     
208   262 Molly GIUFRE              14  F      F 9-14      22       0:38:27.7 0:38:49.7  12:24 min/m     
209   246 L. FRAZIER                8   F      F 8-        1        0:38:27.8 0:38:49.8  12:24 min/m     
210   186 Ken BROWN                 63  M      M 60-69     6        0:38:30.7 0:38:54.5  12:25 min/m     
211   148 Kelly ESKEW               61  F      F 60-69     6        0:38:30.7 0:38:54.4  12:25 min/m     
212   346 Patricia WOOD             52  F      F 50-59     14       0:38:32.3 0:38:40.1  12:25 min/m     
213   284 E. WAHL                   11  F      F 9-14      23       0:38:43.9 0:38:56.6  12:29 min/m     
214   127 Leigh LEGARE              46  F      F 40-49     26       0:38:45.6 0:38:58.5  12:30 min/m     
215   155 Erica BARILETTI           32  F      F 30-39     21       0:38:53.2 0:39:06.3  12:32 min/m     
216   69  Eleanor COX-NIHILL        66  F      F 60-69     7        0:38:56.7 0:39:00.3  12:33 min/m     
217   183 Antoinette THOMPSON       42  F      F 40-49     27       0:39:04.9 0:39:09.6  12:36 min/m     
218   12  Katherine GASPERETTI      38  F      F 30-39     22       0:39:05.3 0:39:25.2  12:36 min/m     
219   120 Jay REAVEY                39  M      M 30-39     17       0:39:05.8 0:39:20.4  12:36 min/m     
220   5   Rae DOTY                  32  F      F 30-39     23       0:39:06.5 0:40:58.9  12:36 min/m     
221   7   Courtney HANK             39  F      F 30-39     24       0:39:06.5 0:39:25.3  12:36 min/m     
222   6   Alisha TRAVER             34  F      F 30-39     25       0:39:06.7 0:40:58.5  12:37 min/m     
223   29  Debra WILLIAMS            35  F      F 30-39     26       0:39:22.7 0:39:58.1  12:42 min/m     
224   316 Erica MILLER              25  F      F 20-29     11       0:39:48.6 0:39:58.7  12:50 min/m     
225   143 Kristin KLUGMAN           52  F      F 50-59     15       0:39:58.2 0:40:02.9  12:53 min/m     
226   26  Josie PRESUTTI            27  F      F 20-29     12       0:40:04.1 0:40:30.8  12:55 min/m     
227   110 Amanda MORRISSEY          30  F      F 30-39     27       0:40:15.1 0:40:39.5  12:59 min/m     
228   345 Zachary WOOD              19  M      M 15-19     7        0:40:40.0 0:40:47.7  13:07 min/m     
229   301 Lisa POWELL               44  F      F 40-49     28       0:41:25.9 0:41:44.6  13:21 min/m     
230   185 Anonymous Participant     61  F      F 60-69     8        0:41:32.4 0:41:53.7  13:24 min/m     
231   298 Jennifer KISZKA           41  F      F 40-49     29       0:41:42.8 0:41:48.3  13:27 min/m     
232   292 L. SCHMIDT                11  F      F 9-14      24       0:42:22.0 0:42:28.0  13:40 min/m     
233   300 A. KISZKA                 11  F      F 9-14      25       0:42:22.2 0:42:27.7  13:40 min/m     
234   20  Jenn JACKSON              36  F      F Walk      1        0:42:45.6 0:42:53.3  13:47 min/m     
235   109 Susan HEMBURY             63  F      F Walk      2        0:42:46.4 0:42:53.1  13:47 min/m     
236   317 Rebecca MCGEE             35  F      F Walk      3        0:43:09.3 0:43:28.4  13:55 min/m     
237   271 Meghan HENRY              38  F      F 30-39     28       0:43:10.1 0:43:29.1  13:55 min/m     
238   202 Angela TERRALAVORO        45  F      F Walk      4        0:43:30.4 0:43:31.9  14:02 min/m     
239   197 K. JOHNSON                12  F      F 9-14      26       0:43:30.7 0:43:31.5  14:02 min/m     
240   196 J. JURGENS                12  F      F Walk      5        0:43:36.3 0:43:36.3  14:03 min/m     
241   33  Keri STARR                34  F      F 30-39     29       0:43:44.2 0:43:51.3  14:06 min/m     
242   310 Tyler BARTON              26  M      M 20-29     11       0:43:49.0 0:44:12.4  14:08 min/m     
243   309 Sydney MAYNARD            24  F      F 20-29     13       0:43:49.2 0:44:12.6  14:08 min/m     
244   302 Allie KEENAN              26  F      F 20-29     14       0:43:49.6 0:44:12.5  14:08 min/m     
245   303 Kayla PETUTIS             26  F      F 20-29     15       0:43:51.2 0:44:12.4  14:08 min/m     
246   207 Alexandra WILLIAMSON      13  F      F 9-14      27       0:43:55.8 0:43:57.1  14:10 min/m     
247   40  Erik GEEHERN              43  M      M 40-49     26       0:44:41.0 0:44:53.0  14:24 min/m     
248   226 Mila ELLETT               15  F      F Walk      6        0:44:55.0 0:45:26.6  14:29 min/m     
249   337 Barbara GASPERETTI        38  F      F 30-39     30       0:44:58.5 0:45:17.9  14:30 min/m     
250   199 Kasia BARINGER            40  F      F Walk      7        0:44:58.9 0:45:07.6  14:30 min/m     
251   307 Heather BARNUM            38  F      F Walk      8        0:45:01.0 0:45:29.7  14:31 min/m     
252   182 Verada ELLETT             18  F      F Walk      9        0:45:55.2 0:46:26.3  14:48 min/m     
253   181 Matt ELLETT               43  M      M 40-49     27       0:45:58.0 0:46:29.1  14:49 min/m     
254   111 Deborah MONKS             63  F      F Walk      10       0:46:06.5 0:46:25.0  14:52 min/m     
255   31  Andrew SHORT              33  M      M 30-39     18       0:47:34.7 0:48:03.2  15:20 min/m     
256   349 Sharise CHAVEZ            41  F      F Walk      11       0:47:36.5 0:47:50.1  15:21 min/m     
257   9   Todd ANDREWS              48  M      M 40-49     28       0:47:44.2 0:47:55.8  15:23 min/m     
258   88  Blaine PETZOLD            22  M      M 20-29     12       0:47:49.5 0:48:18.2  15:25 min/m     
259   203 L. MERES                  8   M      M Walk      1        0:47:52.4 0:48:16.5  15:26 min/m     
260   116 Traci COX                 38  F      F 30-39     31       0:47:53.9 0:48:19.5  15:27 min/m     
261   91  Natalie MORALES           42  F      F 40-49     30       0:47:54.1 0:48:19.3  15:27 min/m     
262   282 L. STARRO                 6   M      M 8-        3        0:47:54.4 0:48:02.8  15:27 min/m     
263   281 K. STARRO                 10  M      M 9-14      26       0:47:57.8 0:47:57.8  15:28 min/m     
264   198 Juliana STARRO            13  F      F 9-14      28       0:47:58.9 0:47:59.6  15:28 min/m     
265   10  Danielle BENSON           36  F      F Walk      12       0:48:00.1 0:48:12.0  15:29 min/m     
266   270 A. MCEVOY                 12  F      F Walk      13       0:48:00.7 0:48:00.7  15:29 min/m     
267   15  Tina BENSON               46  F      F Walk      14       0:48:01.1 0:48:12.5  15:29 min/m     
268   107 Kevin WORTH               57  M      M 50-59     11       0:48:04.4 0:48:32.2  15:30 min/m     
269   125 Jake MCHALE               74  M      M Walk      2        0:48:17.5 0:48:21.2  15:34 min/m     
270   289 Lisa ALEMANY              39  F      F Walk      15       0:48:20.4 0:48:28.0  15:35 min/m     
271   280 Kevin STARRO              42  M      M 40-49     29       0:48:36.7 0:48:44.7  15:40 min/m     
272   164 Amanda PFLEGER            43  F      F Walk      16       0:48:38.3 0:48:40.0  15:41 min/m     
273   219 J. MOORE                  12  M      M 9-14      27       0:48:39.1 0:48:39.1  15:41 min/m     
274   348 Amy DOCE                  47  F      F 40-49     31       0:48:40.9 0:49:14.1  15:42 min/m     
275   236 Heather GALAGE            51  F      F Walk      17       0:48:42.3 0:49:14.3  15:42 min/m     
276   174 Joe KINSLEY               38  M      M Walk      3        0:49:58.6 0:50:31.4  16:07 min/m     
277   173 Jennifer KINSLEY          38  F      F Walk      18       0:49:58.6 0:50:31.8  16:07 min/m     
278   328 Michael BECK              55  M      M 50-59     12       0:51:43.0 0:52:04.1  16:40 min/m     
279   27  Heather JURGENS           50  F      F Walk      19       0:51:44.3 0:51:59.9  16:41 min/m     
280   3   Anonymous Participant     44  F      F Walk      20       0:51:45.5 0:52:00.3  16:41 min/m     
281   37  Jennifer GINDA-KRZEMINSKI 49  F      F Walk      21       0:51:46.5 0:52:01.5  16:42 min/m     
282   329 Laura BECK                48  F      F 40-49     32       0:51:50.5 0:52:11.7  16:43 min/m     
283   170 Darin JELLEMA             41  M      M Walk      4        0:51:57.8 0:52:17.2  16:45 min/m     
284   38  Melissa JOHNSON           48  F      F Walk      22       0:52:44.4 0:53:02.6  17:00 min/m     
285   82  Angela TERRALAVORO        45  F      F Walk      23       0:52:45.2 0:53:02.9  17:01 min/m     
286   320 J. MCGEE                  11  M      M Walk      5        0:53:05.1 0:53:22.6  17:07 min/m     
287   318 Jeremy MCGEE              45  M      M Walk      6        0:53:07.8 0:53:26.8  17:08 min/m     
288   113 Anthony CURTI             36  M      M Walk      7        0:53:08.3 0:53:37.7  17:08 min/m     
289   112 Amber CURTI               35  F      F Walk      24       0:53:08.5 0:53:37.5  17:08 min/m     
290   102 Nancy MAZZA               64  F      F Walk      25       0:53:26.8 0:53:46.8  17:14 min/m     
291   235 Isabella SCOTTO           16  F      F Walk      26       0:53:49.8 0:54:14.2  17:21 min/m     
292   92  Vanessa GODDUHN           16  F      F Walk      27       0:53:49.9 0:54:14.4  17:21 min/m     
293   204 H. MERES                  8   F      F Walk      28       0:53:51.6 0:54:16.3  17:22 min/m     
294   86  Shaun MERES               34  M      M Walk      8        0:53:53.2 0:54:16.3  17:22 min/m     
295   117 Heather IRBER             41  F      F 40-49     33       0:54:47.7 0:55:04.4  17:40 min/m     
296   172 Pam IRBER                 66  F      F Walk      29       0:54:49.7 0:55:06.8  17:41 min/m     
297   171 Sarah JELLEMA             37  F      F Walk      30       0:54:52.8 0:55:12.2  17:42 min/m     
298   265 L. GRATTAN                10  F      F 9-14      29       0:54:53.3 0:55:07.7  17:42 min/m     
299   87  Patricia PETZOLD          22  F      F 20-29     16       0:54:57.4 0:55:24.8  17:43 min/m     
300   85  Heather MERES             40  F      F Walk      31       0:54:59.0 0:55:23.6  17:44 min/m     
301   264 Isabel GRATTAN            40  F      F 40-49     34       0:55:05.9 0:55:20.4  17:46 min/m     
302   23  Sibyl LIBRANDI            49  F      F Walk      32       0:56:16.4 0:56:38.9  18:09 min/m     
303   22  Kathleen MILANO           50  F      F Walk      33       0:56:16.7 0:56:38.2  18:09 min/m     
304   21  Christine RIVERA          50  F      F 50-59     16       0:56:17.3 0:56:39.7  18:09 min/m     
305   277 Cj HEDGER                 38  M      M Walk      9        0:56:32.3 0:56:54.2  18:14 min/m     
306   165 Kim TAGUE                 63  F      F Walk      34       0:56:32.3 0:56:54.4  18:14 min/m     
307   73  Jessie YELA               39  F      F Walk      35       0:57:33.1 0:57:41.0  18:33 min/m     
308   222 M. JELLEMA                7   M      M Walk      10       0:58:26.9 0:58:45.2  18:51 min/m     
309   74  Anthony FERRARA           67  M      M Walk      11       0:58:42.5 0:58:49.5  18:56 min/m     
      43  Eileen Purcell            52  F      F 50-59                                                   
      121 Chris Tighe               61  M      M 60-69                                                   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.